BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON

JUNE 4, 2006

BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON
   1.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    38 M           247  1:03:34       
   2.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M           260  1:04:07       
   3.Des Nunan            ,                  51 M           162  1:04:08       
   4.Kenneth Barbee       Philadelphia,PA    42 M             7  1:05:25       
   5.Jon Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      25 M            86  1:05:42       
   6.Jason Jakesetic      Stanhope,NJ        24 M            95  1:06:18       
   7.David Cox            Radnor,PA          41 M           237  1:06:58       
   8.Glenn Krotick        Philadelphia,PA    42 M           254  1:07:11       
   9.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        32 M           119  1:07:39       
  10.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    49 M           155  1:07:42       
  11.Ross Reynolds        ,                  32 M           191  1:07:46       
  12.Joe Saultz           Mechanicsburg,PA   38 M           198  1:07:58       
  13.Katrina Dowidchuk    Wilmington,DE      35 F            53  1:08:08       
  14.Louise Nunan         ,                  39 F           163  1:08:15       
  15.Max Kramer           Philadelphia,PA    37 M           108  1:09:10       
  16.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M           246  1:09:31       
  17.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        34 M           203  1:09:33       
  18.Andrej Avelini       New York,NY        35 M             6  1:09:55       
  19.Boyd Garrison        Dorchester,NJ      35 M           258  1:09:59       
  20.Valerie Hardin       Doylestown,PA      45 F            80  1:10:31       
  21.Clinton Hillegass    Pennsburg,PA       25 M           263  1:10:37       
  22.Frank Litz           Pottstown,PA       31 M           123  1:10:38       
  23.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         49 M            49  1:10:49       
  24.Joseph Flaherty      Somerdale,NJ       38 M            62  1:11:00       
  25.John Moore           Bala Cynwyd,PA     44 M        U  255  1:11:01       
  26.Ryan Fogarty         Clark,NJ           22 M            65  1:11:16       
  27.Terry Pahl           Delanco,NJ         53 M           172  1:11:24       
  28.Brian O'connor       Washington,DC      41 M           166  1:11:47       
  29.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      47 F           190  1:11:51       
  30.Brad Smith           Sellersville,PA    31 M           205  1:12:01       
  31.Matt Guenther        Convent Station,NJ 37 M            76  1:12:02       
  32.Eric Sherman         New York,NY        37 M        U  280  1:12:23       
  33.Kathryn Ross         Doylestown,PA      16 F           196  1:12:32       
  34.John Bialous         Medford,NJ         36 M            11  1:12:33       
  35.Nick Murray          Hummelstown,PA     16 M           240  1:12:43       
  36.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 56 M           152  1:12:45       
  37.Paul Bernier         Nottingham,MD      44 M            10  1:12:46       
  38.Jose Sotillo         Exton,PA           30 M           206  1:12:52       
  39.Rob Hicks            Haddonfield,NJ     39 M           278  1:13:04       
  40.Gregg Narod          Philadelphia,PA    30 M           277  1:13:05       
  41.Rob Holmes           ,                  60 M            87  1:13:20       
  42.Pete Bruno           ,                  48 M            21  1:13:33       
  43.Brian Mc Cery        Chester Springs,PA 34 M           276  1:13:34       
  44.Colleen Campbell     Margate City,NJ    43 F           262  1:13:35       
  45.David Iglewicz       Havertown,PA       32 M           261  1:13:36       
  46.Barry Barone         Belmar,NJ          40 M             8  1:14:04       
  47.Big Matt Gibble      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M            69  1:14:08       
  48.Jack Boyle           Ocean View,NJ      50 M            17  1:14:14       
  49.Annie Malouin        Philadelphia,PA    29 F           267  1:14:27       
  50.Jon Miller           Haddon Heights,NJ  31 M           147  1:14:36       
  51.Thomas Eicke         Penn Valley,PA     44 M            58  1:14:37       
  52.Johnny Maloney       Willingboro,NJ     18 M           133  1:14:55       
  53.Todd Greene          West Windsor,NJ    35 M            74  1:15:00       
  54.Tom Putney           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 M           187  1:15:02       
  55.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M           259  1:15:05       
  56.Jeff Andrews         Phoenixville,PA    36 M             3  1:15:14       
  57.Diana Black          Philadelphia,PA    40 F        U  241  1:15:22       
  58.Frank Schwartz       Glenside,PA        55 M           200  1:15:28       
  59.Umit Akkaya          Frederick,MD       30 M             2  1:15:32       
  60.Shannon Puzio        Hamburg,NJ         26 F           188  1:15:36       
  61.M Helm               Lansdale,PA        39 M           252  1:15:57       
  62.Abby Dean            Philadelphia,PA    34 F           243  1:16:00       
  63.Jason Mangler        Wayne,PA           33 M           134  1:16:06       
  64.Danielle Litz        Pottstown,PA       26 F           122  1:16:09       
  65.Mark Mcginn          Broomall,PA        42 M           140  1:16:29       
  66.Jonathan Lyon        ,                  31 M           126  1:16:31       
  67.Russell Clopine      Bryn Mawr,PA       40 M            34  1:16:49       
  68.Gregory Voigt        Rydal,PA           23 M           224  1:16:50       
  69.Bryan Maccausland    Downingtown,PA     44 M           127  1:16:59       
  70.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M           274  1:17:18       
  71.Alan Howard          Princeton,NJ       36 M            89  1:17:27       
  72.Patrick Halliday     Marmora,NJ         20 M            77  1:17:35       
  73.Edward Wright        ,                  60 M           233  1:17:37       
  74.Alex/cathe Booth/pop Ewing,NJ           91 M      R     13  1:18:06       
  75.Joshua Rosenthal     Marlboro,NJ        41 M           195  1:18:30       
  76.John Snyder          Lancaster,PA       53 M           270  1:18:34       
  77.Amy Kramer           Philadelphia,PA    32 F           107  1:18:36       
  78.Jennifer O'connor    Washington,DC      35 F           167  1:18:39       
  79.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      33 M            33  1:18:40       
  80.David Lange          Philadelphia,PA    50 M           268  1:18:49       
  81.Stephen Mirande      Yardley,PA         51 M           149  1:18:50       
  82.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        37 M           145  1:18:51       
  83.Carson Spangler      Lancaster,PA       33 M           207  1:18:55       
  84.Josh Ginsberg        Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M           251  1:19:03       
  85.Daniel Jacquemin     ,                  34 M            94  1:19:08       
  86.Kenneth Modica       North Wales,PA     39 M           150  1:19:09       
  87.Evan Sharko          Hamilton Square,NJ 17 M           202  1:19:13       
  88.Jack Marino          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M           136  1:19:16       
  89.Gerald Richards      Westfield,NJ       54 M           193  1:19:18       
  90.John Petracci        Thorofare,NJ       38 M           257  1:19:19       
  91.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M            57  1:19:22       
  92.Michael Budd Jr      Cmch,NJ            17 M            26  1:19:25       
  93.Timothy Doherty      Howell,NJ          29 M           250  1:19:27       
  94.Daniel O'brien       Blue Bell,PA       47 M           165  1:19:47       
  95.Greg Pesot           Malvern,PA         40 M           177  1:19:56       
  96.Kathryn Tillotson    Philadelphia,PA    28 F           215  1:19:58       
  97.Jennifer Skaling     Springfield,PA     34 F           204  1:20:31       
  98.Tracy Ewaskey        Chalfont,PA        33 F            59  1:20:37       
  99.Maria Mann           Wilmington,DE      44 F           245  1:20:38       
 100.Vinnie Carannante    Wildwood Crest,NJ  30 M            31  1:20:50       
 101.Mark Schwartz        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M           201  1:20:56       
 102.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     39 M            60  1:20:57       
 103.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    55 M           238  1:21:08       
 104.Donald Hicks         Thorofare,NJ       37 M           253  1:21:08       
 105.Richard Vecchiotla   New York,NY        41 M           279  1:21:11       
 106.Katie Crombie        West Chester,PA    26 F            37  1:21:45       
 107.Robert Lawler        Thornton,PA        39 M           114  1:21:45       
 108.Doug Crispell        Mays Landing,NJ    45 M           249  1:21:48       
 109.Keith Bopf           Seaville,NJ        42 M            14  1:21:50       
 110.Bill Whelan          Exton,PA           40 M           228  1:22:09       
 111.Ryan Nalls           Narberth,PA        17 M           157  1:22:28       
 112.Stephen Gronski      Reading,PA         24 M           235  1:22:28       
 113.John Druding         Burlington,NJ      29 M        U  272  1:22:28       
 114.Adam Mcgraw          Cmch,NJ            28 M           141  1:22:38       
 115.Lauren Mcclintock    Verga,NJ           25 F           138  1:22:47       
 116.Eric Wolf            Newark,DE          34 M           230  1:22:55       
 117.Michael Ahern        East Windsor,NJ    51 M             1  1:22:56       
 118.Gary Correll         Reading,PA         62 M           248  1:23:16       
 119.Matt Bonwell         Toms River,NJ      34 M            12  1:23:31       
 120.Joseph Tabor         Pemberton,NJ       23 M           281  1:23:45       
 121.Chris Krackeler      Alexandria,VA      31 M           106  1:23:55       
 122.Andrew Kratz         Robbinsville,NJ    37 M           109  1:23:58       
 123.Doug Britton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M            19  1:24:00       
 124.John Maloney         Willingboro,NJ     50 M           132  1:24:28       
 125.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M      C    113  1:24:31       
 126.David Appel          Philadelphia,PA    26 M             4  1:24:41       
 127.Matt Coogan          Brooklyn,NY        36 M            36  1:24:53       
 128.Peter Genuardi       Washington,DC      29 M            68  1:25:04       
 129.Lee Oppegaard        East Dundee,IL     50 M           256  1:25:06       
 130.Brian Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    26 M           101  1:25:16       
 131.Rachel Logerstedt    Havertown,PA       31 F           124  1:25:19       
 132.Don Miner            Cape May Courth,NJ 50 M           148  1:25:31       
 133.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M            18  1:25:51       
 134.Brandt Paulik        Stockton,NJ        37 M           173  1:25:51       
 135.Edward Musick Jr     Cmch,NJ            38 M           156  1:26:02       
 136.Brook Denneny        New York,NY        29 F            45  1:26:10       
 137.Shane Vazquez        Wharton,NJ         34 M           222  1:26:10       
 138.Kevin Crouch         Woodstown,NJ       36 M            38  1:26:20       
 139.Ralph Perrino        Monroeville,NJ     41 M           176  1:26:27       
 140.Jeffrey Petrillo     Harleysville,PA    37 M           178  1:26:29       
 141.Mark Ligos           Newtown,PA         38 M           118  1:26:35       
 142.William Mc Nichol    Philadelphia,PA    51 M           236  1:27:22       
 143.David Rhode          Ambler,PA          43 M           192  1:27:23       
 144.Michael O'mara       Baltimore,MD       36 M           170  1:27:28       
 145.Jimmy Dunk           Mickleton,NJ       31 M            55  1:27:35       
 146.Ryan Dease           Bordentown,NJ      31 M            44  1:27:37       
 147.Samuel Thomas        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M           213  1:27:47       
 148.Gary Hoeni           East Brunswick,NJ  36 M            85  1:27:52       
 149.Christophe Preuster  Monroe,NJ          37 M           185  1:27:52       
 150.Jill Fuini           Athens,GA          31 F            66  1:28:10       
 151.Greg Honachefsky     Dorchester,NJ      50 M            88  1:28:17       
 152.Tracey Earland       Oreland,PA         46 F            56  1:28:31       
 153.Herb Peden           Royersford,PA      53 M           175  1:28:32       
 154.Chris Moy            Parkville,MD       27 M           153  1:28:40       
 155.Heather Wozniak      Furlong,PA         29 F           232  1:28:43       
 156.Tom Morris           Ocean City,NJ      61 M           151  1:28:53       
 157.Todd Spiegel         Flemington,NJ      41 M           208  1:29:05       
 158.Denise Krouse        Philadelphia,PA    26 F           110  1:29:12       
 159.Michael Belden       Narberth,PA        41 M             9  1:29:12       
 160.Brian Mcnally        Washington,DC      31 M      C    143  1:29:18       
 161.Jason Taylor         Wallingford,PA     33 M           211  1:29:24       
 162.Tracy Bunting-early  Newark,DE          38 F            27  1:29:39       
 163.Mary Lund            Berwyn,PA          47 F           125  1:30:06       
 164.Brian Madden         Norristown,PA      27 M           128  1:30:17       
 165.Patricia Bucaccio    Paoli,PA           45 F            23  1:30:43       
 166.Noel Archard         Ardmore,PA         36 M      C      5  1:30:56       
 167.Joseph Kenney        Ocean City,NJ      44 M           102  1:30:59       
 168.Stephanie Budd       Cmch,NJ            19 F            25  1:31:00       
 169.Nicole Davis         Philadelphia,PA    22 F            41  1:31:07       
 170.Becky Pineo          Glassboro,NJ       26 F           180  1:31:07       
 171.Matt Bournonville    Cmch,NJ            31 M            15  1:31:16       
 172.Peyton Dearborn      Northfield,NJ      41 M            43  1:31:17       
 173.Wendi Platt          Wynnewood,PA       43 F           182  1:31:22       
 174.Reena Meltzer        Philadelphia,PA    29 F           144  1:31:23       
 175.John Groeger         Lawrenceville,NJ   21 M            75  1:31:26       
 176.Leif Erik Ringoen    Philadelphia,PA    37 M      C    194  1:32:18       
 177.Helaine Harte        New York,NY        40 F            82  1:32:19       
 178.Reginald Davis       Hunt Valley,MD     28 M            42  1:32:21       
 179.Alex Turco           Havertown,PA       39 M           219  1:32:51       
 180.Lisa Margiotti       Philadelphia,PA    36 F           135  1:33:00       
 181.Peter Brophy         Havertown,PA       35 M            20  1:33:07       
 182.Kate Toolan          Collegeville,PA    27 F           217  1:33:17       
 183.Edward Kwo           Philadelphia,PA    22 M           275  1:33:26       
 184.Bruce Miller         Haddon Heights,NJ  52 M           146  1:33:33       
 185.Rockey Poeta         Bear,DE            33 M           183  1:33:35       
 186.Brian Laia           New London Town,PA 38 M           111  1:33:41       
 187.Douglas Yones        Royersford,PA      30 M           234  1:33:43       
 188.Sara Strope          Washington,DC      27 F           209  1:33:45       
 189.Ann Suter            Wilmington,DE      30 F           210  1:33:49       
 190.Albert Davenport     Bridgeton,NJ       38 M            40  1:33:50       
 191.Colleen O'leary      New York,NY        29 F           169  1:34:04       
 192.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           37 F            61  1:34:21       
 193.Gwendolyn Hunter     Palermo,NJ         20 F            91  1:34:25       
 194.Jacquelyn Waugh      Long Valley,NJ     21 F           226  1:34:31       
 195.Kip Pritchard        Doylestown,PA      51 F           186  1:34:36       
 196.Michael Buchnan      Berlin,NJ          36 M           273  1:34:59       
 197.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      33 F      C     28  1:35:48       
 198.Jean Boyer           Haddonfield,NJ     45 F            16  1:36:03       
 199.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             42 M           174  1:36:09       
 200.Nancy Winkler        Narberth,PA        48 F           229  1:36:14       
 201.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          52 F           231  1:36:30       
 202.Katelyn Jann         Holland,PA         24 F            97  1:36:31       
 203.Colleen Devlin       Brooklyn,NY        33 F            48  1:36:32       
 204.Kimberly Nicholais   Brooklyn,NY        31 F           159  1:36:32       
 205.Jess Vazquez         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 M           221  1:36:54       
 206.Brian Hamilton       Aston,PA           29 M            78  1:37:35       
 207.Megan Snyder         Lancaster,PA       21 F           271  1:37:35       
 208.Don Flynn            ,                  67 M            64  1:37:39       
 209.Christophe Gillies   Hammonton,NJ       19 M            71  1:37:42       
 210.Roslyn Docktor       Chevy Chase,MD     34 F            51  1:38:23       
 211.Charles Narod        Langhorne,PA       58 M           158  1:38:24       
 212.Mike\dom\t Quick\cet Odenton,MD         90 M      R    189  1:39:21       
 213.Curtiss Hannum       Philadelphia,PA    33 F            79  1:39:58       
 214.Philip Ingling       Trenton,NJ         28 M            92  1:39:59       
 215.Karen Harris         Little Silver,NJ   45 F            81  1:40:08       
 216.Pamela Vandenbraak   Middletown,DE      40 F           220  1:40:15       
 217.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         26 F            96  1:40:59       
 218.George Polansky      Glenside,PA        47 M           184  1:41:07       
 219.Jennifer Kaplan      Drexel Hill,PA     34 F           100  1:41:24       
 220.Jenny Moyer Murphy   Cedars,PA          38 F           154  1:41:52       
 221.Erin Theriault       Oceanport,NJ       48 F           212  1:42:05       
 222.Paul Goldstone       Collegeville,SC    38 M            72  1:42:11       
 223.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F            93  1:44:12       
 224.Chris Gillies        ,                  48 M            70  1:44:12       
 225.Mike Budd            Cmch,NJ            44 M            24  1:44:21       
 226.Seth Scholl          Voorhees,NJ        31 M           199  1:44:31       
 227.Lisa Welsh           Philadelphia,PA    37 F           227  1:44:43       
 228.Sean Gannon          Washington,DC      27 M            67  1:45:25       
 229.Kathleen Doran       Mt Laurel,NJ       44 F            52  1:46:24       
 230.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0  1:47:35       
 231.Suzanne Rau          Tinton Falls,NJ    25 F           264  1:48:15       
 232.Tony Ousouljoglou    ,                  42 M           171  1:48:43       
 233.Lou Carloni          Odenton,MD         40 M      C     32  1:50:19       
 234.Susan Thornton       Pottstown,PA       47 F           214  1:51:55       
 235.Thomas Lynam         Chadds Ford,PA     37 M           265  1:52:12       
 236.Mariana Du Brul      Browns Mills,NJ    29 F            54  1:53:18       
 237.Cindy Mckelvey       Ellicott City,MD   47 F           142  1:53:32       
 238.Carolyn Kinkade      Summit,NJ          23 F           104  1:54:11       
 239.Stephen Gilcko       Hightstown,NJ      25 M           269  1:55:14       
 240.Heather Hill         Dover,DE           27 F            83  1:57:05       
 241.Ursula Lochiel       Philadelphia,PA    25 F           244  1:58:48       
 242.Nathanial Dixon      Philadelphia,PA    40 M            50  1:59:20       
 243.Marica Comly         Newtown,PA         54 F            35  2:01:02       
 244.Anthony Maloney      Willingboro,NJ     17 M           130  2:07:41       
 245.Ferdinand Maloney    Moorestown,NJ      48 M           131  2:16:42       

BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Nick Murray          Hummelstown,PA     16 M    35      240  1:12:43       
   2.Johnny Maloney       Willingboro,NJ     18 M    52      133  1:14:55       
   3.Evan Sharko          Hamilton Square,NJ 17 M    87      202  1:19:13       
   4.Michael Budd Jr      Cmch,NJ            17 M    92       26  1:19:25       
   5.Ryan Nalls           Narberth,PA        17 M   111      157  1:22:28       
   6.Christophe Gillies   Hammonton,NJ       19 M   209       71  1:37:42       
   7.Anthony Maloney      Willingboro,NJ     17 M   244      130  2:07:41       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Kathryn Ross         Doylestown,PA      16 F    33      196  1:12:32       
   2.Stephanie Budd       Cmch,NJ            19 F   168       25  1:31:00       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jason Jakesetic      Stanhope,NJ        24 M     6       95  1:06:18       
   2.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M    16      246  1:09:31       
   3.Ryan Fogarty         Clark,NJ           22 M    26       65  1:11:16       
   4.Gregory Voigt        Rydal,PA           23 M    68      224  1:16:50       
   5.Patrick Halliday     Marmora,NJ         20 M    72       77  1:17:35       
   6.Stephen Gronski      Reading,PA         24 M   112      235  1:22:28       
   7.Joseph Tabor         Pemberton,NJ       23 M   120      281  1:23:45       
   8.John Groeger         Lawrenceville,NJ   21 M   175       75  1:31:26       
   9.Edward Kwo           Philadelphia,PA    22 M   183      275  1:33:26       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Nicole Davis         Philadelphia,PA    22 F   169       41  1:31:07       
   2.Gwendolyn Hunter     Palermo,NJ         20 F   193       91  1:34:25       
   3.Jacquelyn Waugh      Long Valley,NJ     21 F   194      226  1:34:31       
   4.Katelyn Jann         Holland,PA         24 F   202       97  1:36:31       
   5.Megan Snyder         Lancaster,PA       21 F   207      271  1:37:35       
   6.Carolyn Kinkade      Summit,NJ          23 F   238      104  1:54:11       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jon Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      25 M     5       86  1:05:42       
   2.Clinton Hillegass    Pennsburg,PA       25 M    21      263  1:10:37       
   3.Timothy Doherty      Howell,NJ          29 M    93      250  1:19:27       
   4.John Druding         Burlington,NJ      29 M   113   U  272  1:22:28       
   5.Adam Mcgraw          Cmch,NJ            28 M   114      141  1:22:38       
   6.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M   125 C    113  1:24:31       
   7.David Appel          Philadelphia,PA    26 M   126        4  1:24:41       
   8.Peter Genuardi       Washington,DC      29 M   128       68  1:25:04       
   9.Brian Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    26 M   130      101  1:25:16       
  10.Chris Moy            Parkville,MD       27 M   154      153  1:28:40       
  11.Brian Madden         Norristown,PA      27 M   164      128  1:30:17       
  12.Reginald Davis       Hunt Valley,MD     28 M   178       42  1:32:21       
  13.Brian Hamilton       Aston,PA           29 M   206       78  1:37:35       
  14.Philip Ingling       Trenton,NJ         28 M   214       92  1:39:59       
  15.Sean Gannon          Washington,DC      27 M   228       67  1:45:25       
  16.Stephen Gilcko       Hightstown,NJ      25 M   239      269  1:55:14       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Annie Malouin        Philadelphia,PA    29 F    49      267  1:14:27       
   2.Shannon Puzio        Hamburg,NJ         26 F    60      188  1:15:36       
   3.Danielle Litz        Pottstown,PA       26 F    64      122  1:16:09       
   4.Kathryn Tillotson    Philadelphia,PA    28 F    96      215  1:19:58       
   5.Katie Crombie        West Chester,PA    26 F   106       37  1:21:45       
   6.Lauren Mcclintock    Verga,NJ           25 F   115      138  1:22:47       
   7.Brook Denneny        New York,NY        29 F   136       45  1:26:10       
   8.Heather Wozniak      Furlong,PA         29 F   155      232  1:28:43       
   9.Denise Krouse        Philadelphia,PA    26 F   158      110  1:29:12       
  10.Becky Pineo          Glassboro,NJ       26 F   170      180  1:31:07       
  11.Reena Meltzer        Philadelphia,PA    29 F   174      144  1:31:23       
  12.Kate Toolan          Collegeville,PA    27 F   182      217  1:33:17       
  13.Sara Strope          Washington,DC      27 F   188      209  1:33:45       
  14.Colleen O'leary      New York,NY        29 F   191      169  1:34:04       
  15.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         26 F   217       96  1:40:59       
  16.Suzanne Rau          Tinton Falls,NJ    25 F   231      264  1:48:15       
  17.Mariana Du Brul      Browns Mills,NJ    29 F   236       54  1:53:18       
  18.Heather Hill         Dover,DE           27 F   240       83  1:57:05       
  19.Ursula Lochiel       Philadelphia,PA    25 F   241      244  1:58:48       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        32 M     9      119  1:07:39       
   2.Ross Reynolds        ,                  32 M    11      191  1:07:46       
   3.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        34 M    17      203  1:09:33       
   4.Frank Litz           Pottstown,PA       31 M    22      123  1:10:38       
   5.Brad Smith           Sellersville,PA    31 M    30      205  1:12:01       
   6.Jose Sotillo         Exton,PA           30 M    38      206  1:12:52       
   7.Gregg Narod          Philadelphia,PA    30 M    40      277  1:13:05       
   8.Brian Mc Cery        Chester Springs,PA 34 M    43      276  1:13:34       
   9.David Iglewicz       Havertown,PA       32 M    45      261  1:13:36       
  10.Jon Miller           Haddon Heights,NJ  31 M    50      147  1:14:36       
  11.Umit Akkaya          Frederick,MD       30 M    59        2  1:15:32       
  12.Jason Mangler        Wayne,PA           33 M    63      134  1:16:06       
  13.Jonathan Lyon        ,                  31 M    66      126  1:16:31       
  14.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      33 M    79       33  1:18:40       
  15.Carson Spangler      Lancaster,PA       33 M    83      207  1:18:55       
  16.Josh Ginsberg        Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M    84      251  1:19:03       
  17.Daniel Jacquemin     ,                  34 M    85       94  1:19:08       
  18.Vinnie Carannante    Wildwood Crest,NJ  30 M   100       31  1:20:50       
  19.Eric Wolf            Newark,DE          34 M   116      230  1:22:55       
  20.Matt Bonwell         Toms River,NJ      34 M   119       12  1:23:31       
  21.Chris Krackeler      Alexandria,VA      31 M   121      106  1:23:55       
  22.Shane Vazquez        Wharton,NJ         34 M   137      222  1:26:10       
  23.Jimmy Dunk           Mickleton,NJ       31 M   145       55  1:27:35       
  24.Ryan Dease           Bordentown,NJ      31 M   146       44  1:27:37       
  25.Brian Mcnally        Washington,DC      31 M   160 C    143  1:29:18       
  26.Jason Taylor         Wallingford,PA     33 M   161      211  1:29:24       
  27.Matt Bournonville    Cmch,NJ            31 M   171       15  1:31:16       
  28.Rockey Poeta         Bear,DE            33 M   185      183  1:33:35       
  29.Douglas Yones        Royersford,PA      30 M   187      234  1:33:43       
  30.Jess Vazquez         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 M   205      221  1:36:54       
  31.Seth Scholl          Voorhees,NJ        31 M   226      199  1:44:31       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Abby Dean            Philadelphia,PA    34 F    62      243  1:16:00       
   2.Amy Kramer           Philadelphia,PA    32 F    77      107  1:18:36       
   3.Jennifer Skaling     Springfield,PA     34 F    97      204  1:20:31       
   4.Tracy Ewaskey        Chalfont,PA        33 F    98       59  1:20:37       
   5.Rachel Logerstedt    Havertown,PA       31 F   131      124  1:25:19       
   6.Jill Fuini           Athens,GA          31 F   150       66  1:28:10       
   7.Ann Suter            Wilmington,DE      30 F   189      210  1:33:49       
   8.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      33 F   197 C     28  1:35:48       
   9.Colleen Devlin       Brooklyn,NY        33 F   203       48  1:36:32       
  10.Kimberly Nicholais   Brooklyn,NY        31 F   204      159  1:36:32       
  11.Roslyn Docktor       Chevy Chase,MD     34 F   210       51  1:38:23       
  12.Curtiss Hannum       Philadelphia,PA    33 F   213       79  1:39:58       
  13.Jennifer Kaplan      Drexel Hill,PA     34 F   219      100  1:41:24       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    38 M     1      247  1:03:34       
   1.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M     2      260  1:04:07       
   2.Joe Saultz           Mechanicsburg,PA   38 M    12      198  1:07:58       
   3.Max Kramer           Philadelphia,PA    37 M    15      108  1:09:10       
   4.Andrej Avelini       New York,NY        35 M    18        6  1:09:55       
   5.Boyd Garrison        Dorchester,NJ      35 M    19      258  1:09:59       
   6.Joseph Flaherty      Somerdale,NJ       38 M    24       62  1:11:00       
   7.Matt Guenther        Convent Station,NJ 37 M    31       76  1:12:02       
   8.Eric Sherman         New York,NY        37 M    32   U  280  1:12:23       
   9.John Bialous         Medford,NJ         36 M    34       11  1:12:33       
  10.Rob Hicks            Haddonfield,NJ     39 M    39      278  1:13:04       
  11.Todd Greene          West Windsor,NJ    35 M    53       74  1:15:00       
  12.Tom Putney           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 M    54      187  1:15:02       
  13.Jeff Andrews         Phoenixville,PA    36 M    56        3  1:15:14       
  14.M Helm               Lansdale,PA        39 M    61      252  1:15:57       
  15.Alan Howard          Princeton,NJ       36 M    71       89  1:17:27       
  16.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        37 M    82      145  1:18:51       
  17.Kenneth Modica       North Wales,PA     39 M    86      150  1:19:09       
  18.Jack Marino          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M    88      136  1:19:16       
  19.John Petracci        Thorofare,NJ       38 M    90      257  1:19:19       
  20.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     39 M   102       60  1:20:57       
  21.Donald Hicks         Thorofare,NJ       37 M   104      253  1:21:08       
  22.Robert Lawler        Thornton,PA        39 M   107      114  1:21:45       
  23.Andrew Kratz         Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   122      109  1:23:58       
  24.Doug Britton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   123       19  1:24:00       
  25.Matt Coogan          Brooklyn,NY        36 M   127       36  1:24:53       
  26.Brandt Paulik        Stockton,NJ        37 M   134      173  1:25:51       
  27.Edward Musick Jr     Cmch,NJ            38 M   135      156  1:26:02       
  28.Kevin Crouch         Woodstown,NJ       36 M   138       38  1:26:20       
  29.Jeffrey Petrillo     Harleysville,PA    37 M   140      178  1:26:29       
  30.Mark Ligos           Newtown,PA         38 M   141      118  1:26:35       
  31.Michael O'mara       Baltimore,MD       36 M   144      170  1:27:28       
  32.Gary Hoeni           East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   148       85  1:27:52       
  33.Christophe Preuster  Monroe,NJ          37 M   149      185  1:27:52       
  34.Noel Archard         Ardmore,PA         36 M   166 C      5  1:30:56       
  35.Leif Erik Ringoen    Philadelphia,PA    37 M   176 C    194  1:32:18       
  36.Alex Turco           Havertown,PA       39 M   179      219  1:32:51       
  37.Peter Brophy         Havertown,PA       35 M   181       20  1:33:07       
  38.Brian Laia           New London Town,PA 38 M   186      111  1:33:41       
  39.Albert Davenport     Bridgeton,NJ       38 M   190       40  1:33:50       
  40.Michael Buchnan      Berlin,NJ          36 M   196      273  1:34:59       
  41.Paul Goldstone       Collegeville,SC    38 M   222       72  1:42:11       
  42.Thomas Lynam         Chadds Ford,PA     37 M   235      265  1:52:12       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Katrina Dowidchuk    Wilmington,DE      35 F    13       53  1:08:08       
   1.Louise Nunan         ,                  39 F    14      163  1:08:15       
   2.Jennifer O'connor    Washington,DC      35 F    78      167  1:18:39       
   3.Tracy Bunting-early  Newark,DE          38 F   162       27  1:29:39       
   4.Lisa Margiotti       Philadelphia,PA    36 F   180      135  1:33:00       
   5.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           37 F   192       61  1:34:21       
   6.Jenny Moyer Murphy   Cedars,PA          38 F   220      154  1:41:52       
   7.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F   223       93  1:44:12       
   8.Lisa Welsh           Philadelphia,PA    37 F   227      227  1:44:43       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kenneth Barbee       Philadelphia,PA    42 M     4        7  1:05:25       
   2.David Cox            Radnor,PA          41 M     7      237  1:06:58       
   3.Glenn Krotick        Philadelphia,PA    42 M     8      254  1:07:11       
   4.John Moore           Bala Cynwyd,PA     44 M    25   U  255  1:11:01       
   5.Brian O'connor       Washington,DC      41 M    28      166  1:11:47       
   6.Paul Bernier         Nottingham,MD      44 M    37       10  1:12:46       
   7.Barry Barone         Belmar,NJ          40 M    46        8  1:14:04       
   8.Big Matt Gibble      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M    47       69  1:14:08       
   9.Thomas Eicke         Penn Valley,PA     44 M    51       58  1:14:37       
  10.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M    55      259  1:15:05       
  11.Mark Mcginn          Broomall,PA        42 M    65      140  1:16:29       
  12.Russell Clopine      Bryn Mawr,PA       40 M    67       34  1:16:49       
  13.Bryan Maccausland    Downingtown,PA     44 M    69      127  1:16:59       
  14.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M    70      274  1:17:18       
  15.Joshua Rosenthal     Marlboro,NJ        41 M    75      195  1:18:30       
  16.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M    91       57  1:19:22       
  17.Greg Pesot           Malvern,PA         40 M    95      177  1:19:56       
  18.Richard Vecchiotla   New York,NY        41 M   105      279  1:21:11       
  19.Keith Bopf           Seaville,NJ        42 M   109       14  1:21:50       
  20.Bill Whelan          Exton,PA           40 M   110      228  1:22:09       
  21.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M   133       18  1:25:51       
  22.Ralph Perrino        Monroeville,NJ     41 M   139      176  1:26:27       
  23.David Rhode          Ambler,PA          43 M   143      192  1:27:23       
  24.Todd Spiegel         Flemington,NJ      41 M   157      208  1:29:05       
  25.Michael Belden       Narberth,PA        41 M   159        9  1:29:12       
  26.Joseph Kenney        Ocean City,NJ      44 M   167      102  1:30:59       
  27.Peyton Dearborn      Northfield,NJ      41 M   172       43  1:31:17       
  28.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             42 M   199      174  1:36:09       
  29.Mike Budd            Cmch,NJ            44 M   225       24  1:44:21       
  30.Tony Ousouljoglou    ,                  42 M   232      171  1:48:43       
  31.Lou Carloni          Odenton,MD         40 M   233 C     32  1:50:19       
  32.Nathanial Dixon      Philadelphia,PA    40 M   242       50  1:59:20       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Colleen Campbell     Margate City,NJ    43 F    44      262  1:13:35       
   2.Diana Black          Philadelphia,PA    40 F    57   U  241  1:15:22       
   3.Maria Mann           Wilmington,DE      44 F    99      245  1:20:38       
   4.Wendi Platt          Wynnewood,PA       43 F   173      182  1:31:22       
   5.Helaine Harte        New York,NY        40 F   177       82  1:32:19       
   6.Pamela Vandenbraak   Middletown,DE      40 F   216      220  1:40:15       
   7.Kathleen Doran       Mt Laurel,NJ       44 F   229       52  1:46:24       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    49 M    10      155  1:07:42       
   2.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         49 M    23       49  1:10:49       
   3.Pete Bruno           ,                  48 M    42       21  1:13:33       
   4.Daniel O'brien       Blue Bell,PA       47 M    94      165  1:19:47       
   5.Mark Schwartz        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M   101      201  1:20:56       
   6.Doug Crispell        Mays Landing,NJ    45 M   108      249  1:21:48       
   7.George Polansky      Glenside,PA        47 M   218      184  1:41:07       
   8.Chris Gillies        ,                  48 M   224       70  1:44:12       
   9.Ferdinand Maloney    Moorestown,NJ      48 M   245      131  2:16:42       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Valerie Hardin       Doylestown,PA      45 F    20       80  1:10:31       
   2.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      47 F    29      190  1:11:51       
   3.Tracey Earland       Oreland,PA         46 F   152       56  1:28:31       
   4.Mary Lund            Berwyn,PA          47 F   163      125  1:30:06       
   5.Patricia Bucaccio    Paoli,PA           45 F   165       23  1:30:43       
   6.Jean Boyer           Haddonfield,NJ     45 F   198       16  1:36:03       
   7.Nancy Winkler        Narberth,PA        48 F   200      229  1:36:14       
   8.Karen Harris         Little Silver,NJ   45 F   215       81  1:40:08       
   9.Erin Theriault       Oceanport,NJ       48 F   221      212  1:42:05       
  10.Susan Thornton       Pottstown,PA       47 F   234      214  1:51:55       
  11.Cindy Mckelvey       Ellicott City,MD   47 F   237      142  1:53:32       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Des Nunan            ,                  51 M     3      162  1:04:08       
   2.Terry Pahl           Delanco,NJ         53 M    27      172  1:11:24       
   3.Jack Boyle           Ocean View,NJ      50 M    48       17  1:14:14       
   4.John Snyder          Lancaster,PA       53 M    76      270  1:18:34       
   5.David Lange          Philadelphia,PA    50 M    80      268  1:18:49       
   6.Stephen Mirande      Yardley,PA         51 M    81      149  1:18:50       
   7.Gerald Richards      Westfield,NJ       54 M    89      193  1:19:18       
   8.Michael Ahern        East Windsor,NJ    51 M   117        1  1:22:56       
   9.John Maloney         Willingboro,NJ     50 M   124      132  1:24:28       
  10.Lee Oppegaard        East Dundee,IL     50 M   129      256  1:25:06       
  11.Don Miner            Cape May Courth,NJ 50 M   132      148  1:25:31       
  12.William Mc Nichol    Philadelphia,PA    51 M   142      236  1:27:22       
  13.Samuel Thomas        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M   147      213  1:27:47       
  14.Greg Honachefsky     Dorchester,NJ      50 M   151       88  1:28:17       
  15.Herb Peden           Royersford,PA      53 M   153      175  1:28:32       
  16.Bruce Miller         Haddon Heights,NJ  52 M   184      146  1:33:33       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kip Pritchard        Doylestown,PA      51 F   195      186  1:34:36       
   2.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          52 F   201      231  1:36:30       
   3.Marica Comly         Newtown,PA         54 F   243       35  2:01:02       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 56 M    36      152  1:12:45       
   2.Frank Schwartz       Glenside,PA        55 M    58      200  1:15:28       
   3.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    55 M   103      238  1:21:08       
   4.Charles Narod        Langhorne,PA       58 M   211      158  1:38:24       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Rob Holmes           ,                  60 M    41       87  1:13:20       
   2.Edward Wright        ,                  60 M    73      233  1:17:37       
   3.Gary Correll         Reading,PA         62 M   118      248  1:23:16       
   4.Tom Morris           Ocean City,NJ      61 M   156      151  1:28:53       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.Don Flynn            ,                  67 M   208       64  1:37:39       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Mike\dom\t Quick\cet Odenton,MD         90 M   212 R    189  1:39:21       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
NO FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE AGES 91 TO 91
   1.Alex/cathe Booth/pop Ewing,NJ           91 M    74 R     13  1:18:06       
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE AGES 91 TO 91
NO FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M      C    113  1:24:31       
   2.Brian Mcnally        Washington,DC      31 M      C    143  1:29:18       
   3.Noel Archard         Ardmore,PA         36 M      C      5  1:30:56       
   4.Leif Erik Ringoen    Philadelphia,PA    37 M      C    194  1:32:18       
   5.Lou Carloni          Odenton,MD         40 M      C     32  1:50:19       

BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      33 F      C     28  1:35:48