RANDOLPH LAKE TRIATHLON -- RELAY RESULTS

0.5  Mi Swim --  16.4  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:JULY 9, 2006

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Fishman Ioshpa Loshp Rockaway,NJ        90 M      R    365    12:54    1:28    1 |   1:23    4 |  52:24 18.8    3 |   1:26    9 |  23:57    7:44    2 |1:32:03
   2.Team Gabriel         Rockaway,NJ        90 M      R    366    13:40    1:33    3 |   1:57    9 |  48:01 20.5    1 |   1:16    3 |  27:42    8:56    6 |1:32:36
   3.Riley Duprex         Chester,NJ         91 M      R    357    16:10    1:50    5 |   2:12   11 |  57:35 17.1    5 |   1:18    5 |  19:38    6:20    1 |1:36:52
   4.Team Koppenol        Madison,NJ         90 M      R    367    14:01    1:36    4 |   2:37   12 |  51:09 19.2    2 |   1:24    8 |  27:43    8:57    7 |1:36:54
   5.Roehrer Salazar Lans Randolph,NJ        91 M      R    352    12:57    1:28    2 |   1:13    3 |1:00:45 16.2    8 |   1:23    7 |  28:34    9:13    8 |1:44:52
   6.Versosa Alvarez Done Monroe Twp,NJ      90 M      R    362    19:12    2:11    9 |   1:26    6 |  55:43 17.7    4 |   1:12    2 |  29:21    9:28   10 |1:46:54
   7.Maroukian Chamberjia West Caldwell,NJ   91 M      R    364    21:04    2:24   13 |   1:24    5 |  59:24 16.6    7 |   1:21    6 |  29:41    9:34   11 |1:52:54
   8.Team Milkosky        Cranford,NJ        91 M      R    368    19:19    2:12   10 |   1:34    7 |  58:41 16.8    6 |   1:28   11 |  35:31   11:28   16 |1:56:34
   9.Maldia Mangabat Gome Millburn,NJ        91 M      R    354    22:28    2:33   14 |   1:01    1 |1:02:14 15.8    9 |   1:06    1 |  30:33    9:51   13 |1:57:21
  10.Davitt Dougherty     Morris Plains,NJ   91 M      R    358    19:52    2:15   12 |   3:26   15 |1:05:24 15.0   10 |   1:33   14 |  27:26    8:51    5 |1:57:41
  11.Phelan Scott Zebrun  Oldwick,NJ         90 F      R    353    16:54    1:55    6 |   1:13    2 |1:12:09 13.6   12 |   1:17    4 |  28:48    9:17    9 |2:00:20
  12.Hendershot Reilly Du Morganville,NJ     90 F      R    356    18:51    2:08    8 |   3:11   14 |1:15:23 13.1   13 |   1:29   12 |  25:22    8:11    3 |2:04:15
  13.Reuven Senft Ohern   Morristown,NJ      90 F      R    360    18:50    2:08    7 |   3:04   13 |1:15:27 13.0   14 |   1:31   13 |  30:10    9:44   12 |2:09:02
  14.Pilloton Katz Katz   Middletown,NJ      90 F      R    361    24:38    2:48   16 |   2:05   10 |1:09:57 14.1   11 |   2:14   16 |  33:04   10:40   14 |2:11:57
  15.O Connor O'connor Go Paterson,NJ        90 F      R    359    19:37    2:14   11 |   1:43    8 |1:26:50 11.3   16 |   1:39   15 |  25:38    8:16    4 |2:15:27
  16.Alnouri Tili Alnouri Union,NJ           90 M      R    363    24:31    2:47   15 |   5:57   16 |1:23:22 11.8   15 |   1:28   10 |  34:16   11:03   15 |2:29:33

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- RELAY         MALE TEAM RESULTS
   1.Fishman Ioshpa Loshp Rockaway,NJ        90 M     1 R    365  1:32:03       
   2.Team Gabriel         Rockaway,NJ        90 M     2 R    366  1:32:37       
   3.Team Koppenol        Madison,NJ         90 M     4 R    367  1:36:54       
   4.Versosa Alvarez Done Monroe Twp,NJ      90 M     6 R    363  1:46:55       
   5.Alnouri Alnouri Tili Union,NJ           90 M    16 R    362  2:29:34       


RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- RELAY         FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
   1.Phelan Scott Zebrun  Oldwick,NJ         90 F    11 R    353  2:00:21       
   2.Hendershot Reilly Du Morganville,NJ     90 F    12 R    356  2:04:16       
   3.Reuven Senft Ohern   Morristown,NJ      90 F    13 R    360  2:09:03       
   4.Pilloton Katz Katz   Middletown,NJ      90 F    14 R    361  2:11:58       
   5.O Connor O'connor Go Paterson,NJ        90 F    15 R    359  2:15:28       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- RELAY         COED TEAM RESULTS
   1.Riley Duprex         Chester,NJ         91 M     3 R    357  1:36:53       
   2.Roehrer Salazar Lans Randolph,NJ        91 M     5 R    352  1:44:53       
   3.Maroukian Chamberjia West Caldwell,NJ   91 M     7 R    364  1:52:55       
   4.Team Milkosky        Cranford,NJ        91 M     8 R    368  1:56:35       
   5.Maldia Mangabat Gome Millburn,NJ        91 M     9 R    354  1:57:22       
   6.Davitt Dougherty     Morris Plains,NJ   91 M    10 R    358  1:57:42