REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-22-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Alejandro Lavado     Feasterville Tr,PA 18 M     16:48  5:24 1/33      M 1-19:1/4     79.4% N/A    
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M     16:58  5:28 2/33      M50-59:1/6     89.8% 1/ 20  
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      52 M     17:41  5:41 3/33      M50-59:2/6     84.8% 3/ 20  
   4.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         33 M     18:14  5:52 4/33      M30-39:1/6     71.6% N/A    
   5.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         17 M     18:31  5:58 5/33      M 1-19:2/4     72.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Ray Weldie           Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M     18:41  6:01 6/33      M40-49:1/8     78.3% 4/ 20  
   7.Ed Donoghue          Furlong,PA         66 M U   19:25  6:15 7/33      M60-89:1/6     87.2% 2/ 20  
   8.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F U   20:26  6:35 1/27      F50-59:1/4     88.3% 1/ 12  
   9.Mark Lambdin         Langhorne,PA       34 M     21:14  6:50 8/33      M30-39:2/6     61.7% N/A    
  10.Erin Moody           Washington Cros,PA 24 F     21:16  6:51 2/27      F20-29:1/6     69.6% N/A    
  11.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         39 F     21:17  6:51 3/27      F30-39:1/5     71.6% N/A    
  12.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   51 M     21:29  6:55 9/33      M50-59:3/6     69.2% 5/ 20  
  13.Michael Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  40 M     21:32  6:56 10/33     M40-49:2/8     63.4% 8/ 20  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.John Bvzansky        Jamison,PA         44 M     21:46  7:00 11/33     M40-49:3/8     64.6% 7/ 20  
  15.Seth Shenghit        Trenton,NJ         36 M     22:27  7:14 12/33     M30-39:3/6     59.1% N/A    
  16.Karen Duyer          Trenton,NJ         32 F     22:27  7:14 4/27      F30-39:2/5     66.1% N/A    
  17.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       56 M     22:43  7:19 13/33     M50-59:4/6     68.2% 6/ 20  
  18.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         19 F     22:56  7:23 5/27      F 1-19:1/3     64.8% N/A    
  19.Kristina Crow        Pennington,NJ      32 F     23:01  7:24 6/27      F30-39:3/5     64.5% N/A    
  20.Mark Crow            ,                  99 M     23:02  7:25 14/33     NO AGE                      
  21.Robert Test 111      Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M     23:07  7:26 15/33     M40-49:4/8     62.3% 10/ 20 
  22.James Keenan         North Wales,PA     25 M     23:18  7:30 16/33     M20-29:1/1     55.4% N/A    
  23.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     23:19  7:30 17/33     M40-49:5/8     60.3% 12/ 20 
  24.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    23 F     23:26  7:33 7/27      F20-29:2/6     63.2% N/A    
  25.Ashley Zekert        Holland,PA         21 F     23:33  7:35 8/27      F20-29:3/6     62.8% N/A    
  26.Ronald Koenig        Levittown,PA       46 M     23:44  7:38 18/33     M40-49:6/8     60.2% 13/ 20 
  27.Peter Toft           Yardley,PA         99 M     24:17  7:49 19/33     NO AGE                      
  28.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       47 F     24:19  7:50 9/27      F40-49:1/7     67.1% 4/ 12  
  29.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F     24:19  7:50 10/27     F40-49:2/7     65.1% 5/ 12  
  30.Emsley Willinghon    Doylestown,PA      14 F     24:26  7:52 11/27     F 1-19:2/3     64.3% N/A    
  31.John Willinghon      Doylestown,PA      47 M     24:27  7:52 20/33     M40-49:7/8     58.9% 14/ 20 
  32.Mike Doeuski         Newtown,PA         52 M     24:29  7:53 21/33     M50-59:5/6     61.2% 11/ 20 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F     24:59  8:02 12/27     F50-59:2/4     75.2% 2/ 12  
  34.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         36 M     25:00  8:03 22/33     M30-39:4/6     53.0% N/A    
  35.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 42 F     25:02  8:03 13/27     F40-49:3/7     62.1% 7/ 12  
  36.Sara Clark           Wycombe,PA         14 F     25:11  8:06 14/27     F 1-19:3/3     62.4% N/A    
  37.Michael Clark        Wycombe,PA         12 M     25:13  8:07 23/33     M 1-19:3/4     59.0% N/A    
  38.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M     25:21  8:10 24/33     M60-89:2/6     63.3% 9/ 20  
  39.Donna Biondich       Levittown,PA       46 F     25:41  8:16 15/27     F40-49:4/7     62.8% 6/ 12  
  40.Paul Simms           Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     26:29  8:31 25/33     M30-39:5/6     49.5% N/A    
  41.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 42 F     26:34  8:33 16/27     F40-49:5/7     58.5% 8/ 12  
  42.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      63 F     27:36  8:53 17/27     F60-89:1/1     73.2% 3/ 12  
  43.Linda Hofmann        Hamilton,NJ        35 F     27:36  8:53 18/27     F30-39:4/5     54.2% N/A    
  44.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    27 F     27:36  8:53 19/27     F20-29:4/6     53.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         35 F     28:38  9:13 20/27     F30-39:5/5     52.2% N/A    
  46.Annmarie Rambo       Levittown,PA       28 F     28:51  9:17 21/27     F20-29:5/6     51.3% N/A    
  47.Ted Meyer            Hillsborough,NJ    53 M     29:32  9:30 26/33     M50-59:6/6     51.2% 15/ 20 
  48.Patricia Rambo       Levittown,PA       22 F     30:23  9:47 22/27     F20-29:6/6     48.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Jamie Simmons        Newtown,PA         10 M     31:39 10:11 27/33     M 1-19:4/4     49.9% N/A    
  50.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         41 M     31:41 10:12 28/33     M40-49:8/8     43.4% 17/ 20 
  51.Theresa Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  99 F     31:56 10:17 23/27     NO AGE                      
  52.Peg Clark            Washington Cros,PA 50 F     34:05 10:58 24/27     F50-59:3/4     49.6% 10/ 12 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Dawn Belden          Bristol,PA         46 F     34:44 11:11 25/27     F40-49:6/7     46.5% 11/ 12 
  54.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        61 M     35:44 11:30 29/33     M60-89:3/6     45.3% 16/ 20 
  55.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        59 F     35:45 11:30 26/27     F50-59:4/4     53.3% 9/ 12  
  56.Richard Weinstein    Lawrenceville,NJ   34 M     37:03 11:55 30/33     M30-39:6/6     35.4% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         64 M     44:50 14:26 31/33     M60-89:4/6     37.1% 20/ 20 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.John Mc Hugh         Hamilton,NJ        65 M     44:52 14:26 32/33     M60-89:5/6     37.4% 18/ 20 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Michael Quinn        Vorhees,NJ         65 M     44:58 14:28 33/33     M60-89:6/6     37.3% 19/ 20 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Lisa Steiberg        Washington Cros,PA 42 F     55:31 17:52 27/27     F40-49:7/7     28.0% 12/ 12 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alejandro Lavado     Feasterville Tr,PA 18 M          1408    16:48   5:24
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M          1483    16:58   5:28
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      52 M           163    17:41   5:41
   4.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         33 M          1409    18:14   5:52
   5.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         17 M      R   1417    18:31   5:58
   6.Ray Weldie           Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M          1406    18:41   6:01
   7.Ed Donoghue          Furlong,PA         66 M        U 1410    19:25   6:15
   8.Mark Lambdin         Langhorne,PA       34 M          1475    21:14   6:50
   9.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   51 M          1471    21:29   6:55
  10.Michael Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  40 M          1416    21:32   6:56
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F        U 1411    20:26   6:35
   2.Erin Moody           Washington Cros,PA 24 F      R    407    21:16   6:51
   3.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         39 F          1405    21:17   6:51
   4.Karen Duyer          Trenton,NJ         32 F          1424    22:27   7:14
   5.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         19 F          1484    22:56   7:23
   6.Kristina Crow        Pennington,NJ      32 F            63    23:01   7:24
   7.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    23 F          1425    23:26   7:33
   8.Ashley Zekert        Holland,PA         21 F          1444    23:33   7:35
   9.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       47 F          1477    24:19   7:50
  10.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F          1460    24:19   7:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M          1483    16:58   5:28
   2.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      52 M           163    17:41   5:41
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M          1406    18:41   6:01
   4.Ed Donoghue          Furlong,PA         66 M        U 1410    19:25   6:15
   5.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   51 M          1471    21:29   6:55
   6.Michael Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  40 M          1416    21:32   6:56
   7.John Bvzansky        Jamison,PA         44 M          1403    21:46   7:00
   8.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       56 M          1402    22:43   7:19
   9.Robert Test 111      Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M          1407    23:07   7:26
  10.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M          1413    23:19   7:30
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F        U 1411    20:26   6:35
   2.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       47 F          1477    24:19   7:50
   3.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F          1460    24:19   7:50
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F          1474    24:59   8:02
   5.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 42 F      R   1412    25:02   8:03
   6.Donna Biondich       Levittown,PA       46 F          1427    25:41   8:16
   7.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 42 F      R   1422    26:34   8:33
   8.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      63 F          1464    27:36   8:53
   9.Peg Clark            Washington Cros,PA 50 F      R   1493    34:05  10:58
  10.Dawn Belden          Bristol,PA         46 F          1500    34:44  11:11


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Alejandro Lavado     Feasterville Tr,PA 18 M     1     1408    16:48   5:24
   2.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         17 M     5 R   1417    18:31   5:58
   3.Michael Clark        Wycombe,PA         12 M    37     1492    25:13   8:07
   4.Jamie Simmons        Newtown,PA         10 M    49 R   1428    31:39  10:11

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         19 F    18     1484    22:56   7:23
   2.Emsley Willinghon    Doylestown,PA      14 F    30     1446    24:26   7:52
   3.Sara Clark           Wycombe,PA         14 F    36     1494    25:11   8:06

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.James Keenan         North Wales,PA     25 M    22     1430    23:18   7:30

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Erin Moody           Washington Cros,PA 24 F    10 R    407    21:16   6:51
   2.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    23 F    24     1425    23:26   7:33
   3.Ashley Zekert        Holland,PA         21 F    25     1444    23:33   7:35
   4.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    27 F    44     1451    27:36   8:53
   5.Annmarie Rambo       Levittown,PA       28 F    46     1462    28:51   9:17
   6.Patricia Rambo       Levittown,PA       22 F    48     1461    30:23   9:47

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         33 M     4     1409    18:14   5:52
   2.Mark Lambdin         Langhorne,PA       34 M     9     1475    21:14   6:50
   3.Seth Shenghit        Trenton,NJ         36 M    15     1423    22:27   7:14
   4.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         36 M    34     1404    25:00   8:03
   5.Paul Simms           Hillsborough,NJ    34 M    40      406    26:29   8:31
   6.Richard Weinstein    Lawrenceville,NJ   34 M    56     1420    37:03  11:55

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         39 F    11     1405    21:17   6:51
   2.Karen Duyer          Trenton,NJ         32 F    16     1424    22:27   7:14
   3.Kristina Crow        Pennington,NJ      32 F    19       63    23:01   7:24
   4.Linda Hofmann        Hamilton,NJ        35 F    43     1421    27:36   8:53
   5.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         35 F    45     1401    28:38   9:13

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Ray Weldie           Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M     6     1406    18:41   6:01
   2.Michael Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  40 M    13     1416    21:32   6:56
   3.John Bvzansky        Jamison,PA         44 M    14     1403    21:46   7:00
   4.Robert Test 111      Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M    21     1407    23:07   7:26
   5.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M    23     1413    23:19   7:30
   6.Ronald Koenig        Levittown,PA       46 M    26     1476    23:44   7:38
   7.John Willinghon      Doylestown,PA      47 M    31     1447    24:27   7:52
   8.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         41 M    50 R    291    31:41  10:12

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       47 F    28     1477    24:19   7:50
   2.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F    29     1460    24:19   7:50
   3.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 42 F    35 R   1412    25:02   8:03
   4.Donna Biondich       Levittown,PA       46 F    39     1427    25:41   8:16
   5.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 42 F    41 R   1422    26:34   8:33
   6.Dawn Belden          Bristol,PA         46 F    53     1500    34:44  11:11
   7.Lisa Steiberg        Washington Cros,PA 42 F    60 R    300    55:31  17:52

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M     2     1483    16:58   5:28
   2.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      52 M     3      163    17:41   5:41
   3.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   51 M    12     1471    21:29   6:55
   4.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       56 M    17     1402    22:43   7:19
   5.Mike Doeuski         Newtown,PA         52 M    32     1414    24:29   7:53
   6.Ted Meyer            Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    47      211    29:32   9:30

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F     8   U 1411    20:26   6:35
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F    33     1474    24:59   8:02
   3.Peg Clark            Washington Cros,PA 50 F    52 R   1493    34:05  10:58
   4.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        59 F    55     1479    35:45  11:30

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Ed Donoghue          Furlong,PA         66 M     7   U 1410    19:25   6:15
   2.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M    38     1456    25:21   8:10
   3.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        61 M    54     1491    35:44  11:30
   4.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         64 M    57     1478    44:50  14:26
   5.John Mc Hugh         Hamilton,NJ        65 M    58     1418    44:52  14:26
   6.Michael Quinn        Vorhees,NJ         65 M    59      256    44:58  14:28

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      63 F    42     1464    27:36   8:53

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mark Crow            ,                  99 M    20     1426    23:02   7:25
   2.Peter Toft           Yardley,PA         99 M    27     1419    24:17   7:49

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Theresa Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  99 F    51     1415    31:56  10:17


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD Special Category Results
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN MALE RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         17 M      R   1417    18:31   5:58
   2.Jamie Simmons        Newtown,PA         10 M      R   1428    31:39  10:11
   3.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         41 M      R    291    31:41  10:12


REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN FEMALE RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Erin Moody           Washington Cros,PA 24 F      R    407    21:16   6:51
   2.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 42 F      R   1412    25:02   8:03
   3.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 42 F      R   1422    26:34   8:33
   4.Peg Clark            Washington Cros,PA 50 F      R   1493    34:05  10:58
   5.Lisa Steiberg        Washington Cros,PA 42 F      R    300    55:31  17:52

REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M        16:58   5:28  89.8%
   2.Ed Donoghue          Furlong,PA         66 M   U    19:25   6:15  87.2%
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      52 M        17:41   5:41  84.8%
   4.Ray Weldie           Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M        18:41   6:01  78.3%
   5.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   51 M        21:29   6:55  69.2%
   6.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       56 M        22:43   7:19  68.2%
   7.John Bvzansky        Jamison,PA         44 M        21:46   7:00  64.6%
   8.Michael Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  40 M        21:32   6:56  63.4%
   9.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M        25:21   8:10  63.3%
  10.Robert Test 111      Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M        23:07   7:26  62.3%
  11.Mike Doeuski         Newtown,PA         52 M        24:29   7:53  61.2%
  12.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        23:19   7:30  60.3%
  13.Ronald Koenig        Levittown,PA       46 M        23:44   7:38  60.2%
  14.John Willinghon      Doylestown,PA      47 M        24:27   7:52  58.9%
  15.Ted Meyer            Hillsborough,NJ    53 M        29:32   9:30  51.2%
  16.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        61 M        35:44  11:30  45.3%
  17.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         41 M        31:41  10:12  43.4%
  18.John Mc Hugh         Hamilton,NJ        65 M        44:52  14:26  37.4%
  19.Michael Quinn        Vorhees,NJ         65 M        44:58  14:28  37.3%
  20.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         64 M        44:50  14:26  37.1%
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F   U    20:26   6:35  88.3%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F        24:59   8:02  75.2%
   3.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      63 F        27:36   8:53  73.2%
   4.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       47 F        24:19   7:50  67.1%
   5.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F        24:19   7:50  65.1%
   6.Donna Biondich       Levittown,PA       46 F        25:41   8:16  62.8%
   7.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 42 F        25:02   8:03  62.1%
   8.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 42 F        26:34   8:33  58.5%
   9.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        59 F        35:45  11:30  53.3%
  10.Peg Clark            Washington Cros,PA 50 F        34:05  10:58  49.6%
  11.Dawn Belden          Bristol,PA         46 F        34:44  11:11  46.5%
  12.Lisa Steiberg        Washington Cros,PA 42 F        55:31  17:52  28.0%
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M        16:58   5:28  89.8%
   2.Ed Donoghue          Furlong,PA         66 M   U    19:25   6:15  87.2%
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      52 M        17:41   5:41  84.8%
   4.Alejandro Lavado     Feasterville Tr,PA 18 M        16:48   5:24  79.4%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M        18:41   6:01  78.3%
   6.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         17 M        18:31   5:58  72.9%
   7.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         33 M        18:14   5:52  71.6%
   8.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   51 M        21:29   6:55  69.2%
   9.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       56 M        22:43   7:19  68.2%
  10.John Bvzansky        Jamison,PA         44 M        21:46   7:00  64.6%
  11.Michael Stumpo       Fairless Hills,PA  40 M        21:32   6:56  63.4%
  12.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M        25:21   8:10  63.3%
  13.Robert Test 111      Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M        23:07   7:26  62.3%
  14.Mark Lambdin         Langhorne,PA       34 M        21:14   6:50  61.7%
  15.Mike Doeuski         Newtown,PA         52 M        24:29   7:53  61.2%
  16.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        23:19   7:30  60.3%
  17.Ronald Koenig        Levittown,PA       46 M        23:44   7:38  60.2%
  18.Seth Shenghit        Trenton,NJ         36 M        22:27   7:14  59.1%
  19.Michael Clark        Wycombe,PA         12 M        25:13   8:07  59.0%
  20.John Willinghon      Doylestown,PA      47 M        24:27   7:52  58.9%
  21.James Keenan         North Wales,PA     25 M        23:18   7:30  55.4%
  22.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         36 M        25:00   8:03  53.0%
  23.Ted Meyer            Hillsborough,NJ    53 M        29:32   9:30  51.2%
  24.Jamie Simmons        Newtown,PA         10 M        31:39  10:11  49.9%
  25.Paul Simms           Hillsborough,NJ    34 M        26:29   8:31  49.5%
  26.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        61 M        35:44  11:30  45.3%
  27.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         41 M        31:41  10:12  43.4%
  28.John Mc Hugh         Hamilton,NJ        65 M        44:52  14:26  37.4%
  29.Michael Quinn        Vorhees,NJ         65 M        44:58  14:28  37.3%
  30.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         64 M        44:50  14:26  37.1%
REVOLUNTIONARY 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F   U    20:26   6:35  88.3%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F        24:59   8:02  75.2%
   3.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      63 F        27:36   8:53  73.2%
   4.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         39 F        21:17   6:51  71.6%
   5.Erin Moody           Washington Cros,PA 24 F        21:16   6:51  69.6%
   6.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       47 F        24:19   7:50  67.1%
   7.Karen Duyer          Trenton,NJ         32 F        22:27   7:14  66.1%
   8.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F        24:19   7:50  65.1%
   9.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         19 F        22:56   7:23  64.8%
  10.Kristina Crow        Pennington,NJ      32 F        23:01   7:24  64.5%
  11.Emsley Willinghon    Doylestown,PA      14 F        24:26   7:52  64.3%
  12.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    23 F        23:26   7:33  63.2%
  13.Ashley Zekert        Holland,PA         21 F        23:33   7:35  62.8%
  14.Donna Biondich       Levittown,PA       46 F        25:41   8:16  62.8%
  15.Sara Clark           Wycombe,PA         14 F        25:11   8:06  62.4%
  16.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 42 F        25:02   8:03  62.1%
  17.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 42 F        26:34   8:33  58.5%
  18.Linda Hofmann        Hamilton,NJ        35 F        27:36   8:53  54.2%
  19.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    27 F        27:36   8:53  53.6%
  20.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        59 F        35:45  11:30  53.3%
  21.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         35 F        28:38   9:13  52.2%
  22.Annmarie Rambo       Levittown,PA       28 F        28:51   9:17  51.3%
  23.Peg Clark            Washington Cros,PA 50 F        34:05  10:58  49.6%
  24.Patricia Rambo       Levittown,PA       22 F        30:23   9:47  48.7%
  25.Dawn Belden          Bristol,PA         46 F        34:44  11:11  46.5%
  26.Lisa Steiberg        Washington Cros,PA 42 F        55:31  17:52  28.0%