REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-22-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      41 M     35:27  5:42 1/185     M40-44:1/35    80.7% 2/137  
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M     35:50  5:46 2/185     M40-44:2/35    79.3% 3/137  
   3.Jeffrey Stead        Fairless Hills,PA  20 M     36:01  5:48 3/185     M20-29:1/7     75.4% N/A    
   4.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M     36:39  5:54 4/185     M45-49:1/35    82.4% 1/137  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Simon Gordomov       Hightstown,NJ      18 M     37:56  6:06 5/185     M 1-19:1/6     73.2% N/A    
   6.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M     38:05  6:08 6/185     M40-44:3/35    74.6% 9/137  
   7.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      37 M     38:23  6:11 7/185     M35-39:1/25    72.4% N/A    
   8.Dean Dimming         Perkasie,PA        43 M     38:25  6:11 8/185     M40-44:4/35    75.6% 6/137  
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      44 M     38:39  6:13 9/185     M40-44:5/35    75.8% 5/137  
  10.Philip Sebasco       Hightstown,NJ      20 M     39:08  6:18 10/185    M20-29:2/7     69.4% N/A    
  11.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M     39:10  6:18 11/185    M40-44:6/35    73.6% 11/137 
  12.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    31 M     39:57  6:26 12/185    M30-34:1/10    67.5% N/A    
  13.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M     40:01  6:26 13/185    M40-44:7/35    71.0% 17/137 
  14.Peter Lederer        Langhorne,PA       39 M     40:34  6:32 14/185    M35-39:2/25    69.5% N/A    
  15.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         48 M     40:49  6:34 15/185    M45-49:2/35    74.0% 10/137 
  16.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M     40:51  6:34 16/185    M40-44:8/35    69.5% 24/137 
  17.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       43 M     41:25  6:40 17/185    M40-44:9/35    70.2% 22/137 
  18.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       52 M     41:36  6:42 18/185    M50-54:1/28    75.0% 8/137  
  19.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        32 M     41:51  6:44 19/185    M30-34:2/10    64.7% N/A    
  20.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         38 F     42:05  6:46 1/90      F35-39:1/19    73.8% N/A    
  21.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        47 F     42:10  6:47 2/90      F45-49:1/11    79.3% 1/ 41  
  22.Dennis Mcgale        Brachbury,NJ       46 M     42:18  6:48 20/185    M45-49:3/35    70.3% 21/137 
  23.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     50 M     42:29  6:50 21/185    M50-54:2/28    72.3% 14/137 
  24.Frank Whiteside      Pennington,NJ      57 M     42:36  6:51 22/185    M55-59:1/31    76.4% 4/137  
  25.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         16 M     42:44  6:53 23/185    M 1-19:2/6     66.7% N/A    
  26.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M     42:52  6:54 24/185    M55-59:2/31    75.2% 7/137  
  27.Rob Lynch            Trenton,NJ         39 M     43:01  6:55 25/185    M35-39:3/25    65.6% N/A    
  28.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    37 M     43:08  6:56 26/185    M35-39:4/25    64.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Carrie Brox          Princeton,NJ       29 F     43:30  7:00 3/90      F20-29:1/12    69.7% N/A    
  30.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     50 M     43:36  7:01 27/185    M50-54:3/28    70.4% 20/137 
  31.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F     43:42  7:02 4/90      F35-39:2/19    71.1% N/A    
  32.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    53 M     43:56  7:04 28/185    M50-54:4/28    71.6% 15/137 
  33.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M     43:59  7:05 29/185    M55-59:3/31    72.7% 12/137 
  34.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         40 F     44:19  7:08 5/90      F40-44:1/14    70.9% 5/ 41  
  35.Denise Hildebrandt   Southampton,PA     36 F     44:42  7:12 6/90      F35-39:3/19    68.8% N/A    
  36.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         44 M     44:48  7:13 30/185    M40-44:10/35   65.4% 32/137 
  37.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M     44:56  7:14 31/185    M55-59:4/31    71.2% 16/137 
  38.William Plumb        Yardley,PA         50 M     45:06  7:15 32/185    M50-54:5/28    68.1% 26/137 
  39.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       45 M     45:07  7:16 33/185    M45-49:4/35    65.4% 31/137 
  40.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         50 F     45:09  7:16 7/90      F50-54:1/9     76.8% 2/ 41  
  41.Michael Greenbery    Richboro,PA        58 M     45:10  7:16 34/185    M55-59:5/31    72.6% 13/137 
  42.Thomas Dominczyk     Flemington,NJ      33 M     45:14  7:17 35/185    M30-34:3/10    60.0% N/A    
  43.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F     45:18  7:17 8/90      F30-34:1/13    67.0% N/A    
  44.Tim Scanlin          Bristol,PA         44 M 1   45:19  7:18 36/185    M40-44:11/35   64.6% 34/137 
  45.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      52 M     45:28  7:19 37/185    M50-54:6/28    68.6% 25/137 
  46.Scott Applebaum      Southampton,PA     39 M     45:36  7:20 38/185    M35-39:5/25    61.8% N/A    
  47.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M     45:41  7:21 39/185    M35-39:6/25    60.0% N/A    
  48.Jerry Devlin         Mt Holly,NJ        56 M     45:41  7:21 40/185    M55-59:6/31    70.6% 19/137 
  49.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F     45:48  7:22 9/90      F45-49:2/11    71.5% 4/ 41  
  50.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       51 M     46:00  7:24 41/185    M50-54:7/28    67.3% 27/137 
  51.Juan Barrero         Jerez Spain,       16 M     46:15  7:27 42/185    M 1-19:3/6     61.6% N/A    
  52.Pete Klapsogeorge    Hightstown,NJ      20 M     46:21  7:28 43/185    M20-29:3/7     58.6% N/A    
  53.Steven Cohen         Newtown,PA         36 M     46:21  7:28 44/185    M35-39:7/25    59.5% N/A    
  54.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        35 F     46:28  7:29 10/90     F35-39:4/19    66.0% N/A    
  55.George Hollerbach    Newtown,PA         50 M     46:32  7:29 45/185    M50-54:8/28    66.0% 29/137 
  56.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         43 M     46:41  7:31 46/185    M40-44:12/35   62.2% 44/137 
  57.Bryan Mc Williams    Newtown,PA         38 M     46:44  7:31 47/185    M35-39:8/25    59.9% N/A    
  58.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      57 M     46:46  7:32 48/185    M55-59:7/31    69.6% 23/137 
  59.Elyssa Greenberg     New York,NY        25 F     46:52  7:33 11/90     F20-29:2/12    64.7% N/A    
  60.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    35 M     46:55  7:33 49/185    M35-39:9/25    58.5% N/A    
  61.Sergio Rojstaczer    Wayne,PA           45 M     47:04  7:34 50/185    M45-49:5/35    62.7% 43/137 
  62.Vince Clementi       Titusville,NJ      36 M     47:12  7:36 51/185    M35-39:10/25   58.5% N/A    
  63.Gregg Rosenfeld      Southampton,PA     41 M     47:15  7:36 52/185    M40-44:13/35   60.6% 52/137 
  64.Peter Travers        Hopewell,NJ        50 M     47:26  7:38 53/185    M50-54:9/28    64.7% 33/137 
  65.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     47:31  7:39 54/185    M50-54:10/28   64.6% 35/137 
  66.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      53 M     47:39  7:40 55/185    M50-54:11/28   66.0% 28/137 
  67.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      42 F     47:42  7:41 12/90     F40-44:2/14    66.8% 9/ 41  
  68.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F     47:42  7:41 13/90     F35-39:5/19    64.8% N/A    
  69.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M     47:43  7:41 56/185    M 1-19:4/6     63.3% N/A    
  70.Richard Dunne        Pennington,NJ      48 M     47:56  7:43 57/185    M45-49:6/35    63.0% 42/137 
  71.Mark Olsen           Lafayette,NJ       31 M     47:59  7:43 58/185    M30-34:4/10    56.2% N/A    
  72.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M     48:04  7:44 59/185    M45-49:7/35    61.9% 45/137 
  73.Richard Donaher      Warrington,PA      44 M     48:05  7:44 60/185    M40-44:14/35   60.9% 49/137 
  74.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M     48:09  7:45 61/185    M20-29:4/7     55.8% N/A    
  75.Joshua Brinkerhoff   Branchville,NJ     17 M     48:16  7:46 62/185    M 1-19:5/6     58.2% N/A    
  76.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      63 M     48:17  7:46 63/185    M60-89:1/8     71.0% 18/137 
  77.Stephen Meo          Rydal,PA           30 M     48:39  7:50 64/185    M30-34:5/10    55.3% N/A    
  78.Alan Daniel          Holland,PA         44 M     48:45  7:51 65/185    M40-44:15/35   60.1% 56/137 
  79.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       56 M     48:55  7:52 66/185    M55-59:8/31    65.9% 30/137 
  80.Matt Fineman         Holland,PA         27 M     48:58  7:53 67/185    M20-29:5/7     54.8% N/A    
  81.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         35 F     49:09  7:55 14/90     F35-39:6/19    62.4% N/A    
  82.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        17 F     49:15  7:56 15/90     F 1-19:1/5     62.9% N/A    
  83.Linda Hennessy       Warrington,PA      43 F     49:17  7:56 16/90     F40-44:3/14    65.2% 13/ 41 
  84.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M     49:21  7:57 68/185    M50-54:12/28   63.2% 40/137 
  85.Kristen Meyer        Hillsborough,NJ    23 F     49:22  7:57 17/90     F20-29:3/12    61.4% N/A    
  86.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         47 M     49:39  7:59 69/185    M45-49:8/35    60.4% 54/137 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Jamie Rittler        Newtown,PA         23 F     49:40  8:00 18/90     F20-29:4/12    61.1% N/A    
  88.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     44 F     49:44  8:00 19/90     F40-44:4/14    65.2% 12/ 41 
  89.Greg Winther         Langhorne,PA       48 M     49:45  8:00 70/185    M45-49:9/35    60.7% 51/137 
  90.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         46 M     49:46  8:01 71/185    M45-49:10/35   59.8% 58/137 
  91.Eric Waxman          Belle Mead,NJ      37 M     49:48  8:01 72/185    M35-39:11/25   55.8% N/A    
  92.Mark O Neill         Lansdale,PA        30 M     49:48  8:01 73/185    M30-34:6/10    54.1% N/A    
  93.Jack Heely           Willow Grove,PA    42 M     49:59  8:03 74/185    M40-44:16/35   57.7% 75/137 
  94.Scott Clark          Wycombe,PA         49 M     50:00  8:03 75/185    M45-49:11/35   60.9% 50/137 
  95.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         36 F     50:00  8:03 20/90     F35-39:7/19    61.5% N/A    
  96.Chris Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 46 M     50:09  8:04 76/185    M45-49:12/35   59.3% 65/137 
  97.Michael Lynn         Yardley,PA         40 M     50:14  8:05 77/185    M40-44:17/35   56.6% 77/137 
  98.John Filippi Jr.     Bensalem,PA        50 M     50:21  8:06 78/185    M50-54:13/28   61.0% 48/137 
  99.Bill Harm            Langhorne,PA       55 M     50:24  8:07 79/185    M55-59:9/31    63.5% 39/137 
 100.Michelle Held        Southampton,PA     37 F     50:34  8:08 21/90     F35-39:8/19    61.1% N/A    
 101.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         34 F     50:42  8:10 22/90     F30-34:2/13    60.3% N/A    
 102.David Shin           Mt Laurel,NJ       32 M     50:52  8:11 80/185    M30-34:7/10    53.2% N/A    
 103.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         58 M     51:10  8:14 81/185    M55-59:10/31   64.1% 38/137 
 104.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        42 M     51:14  8:15 82/185    M40-44:18/35   56.3% 79/137 
 105.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          59 M     51:18  8:15 83/185    M55-59:11/31   64.5% 36/137 
 106.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          53 M     51:20  8:16 84/185    M50-54:14/28   61.3% 46/137 
 107.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      37 F     51:21  8:16 23/90     F35-39:9/19    60.2% N/A    
 108.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         41 F     51:21  8:16 24/90     F40-44:5/14    61.6% 20/ 41 
 109.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    39 M     51:37  8:18 85/185    M35-39:12/25   54.6% N/A    
 110.Michael Magee        Yardley,PA         41 M     51:39  8:19 86/185    M40-44:19/35   55.4% 90/137 
 111.Susan Moore          Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 F     51:39  8:19 25/90     F45-49:3/11    63.4% 18/ 41 
 112.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      59 M     51:40  8:19 87/185    M55-59:12/31   64.1% 37/137 
 113.Tim Lonihan          Morrisville,PA     50 M     51:48  8:20 88/185    M50-54:15/28   59.3% 64/137 
 114.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         42 M     51:49  8:20 89/185    M40-44:20/35   55.7% 85/137 
 115.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         50 F     51:56  8:21 26/90     F50-54:2/9     66.8% 8/ 41  
 116.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 41 F     52:01  8:22 27/90     F40-44:6/14    60.8% 22/ 41 
 117.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         41 F     52:02  8:22 28/90     F40-44:7/14    60.8% 23/ 41 
 118.Anthony Mannarino    Morrisville,PA     41 M     52:04  8:23 90/185    M40-44:21/35   55.0% 92/137 
 119.Maryam Farzad        Princeton,NJ       32 F     52:12  8:24 29/90     F30-34:3/13    58.3% N/A    
 120.Jason Makin          Quakertown,PA      32 M     52:13  8:24 91/185    M30-34:8/10    51.8% N/A    
 121.Stanley Hryszkiewicz Plainsboro,NJ      55 M     52:13  8:24 92/185    M55-59:13/31   61.3% 47/137 
 122.David Chantry        Newtown,PA         52 M     52:15  8:25 93/185    M50-54:16/28   59.7% 59/137 
 123.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       36 M     52:16  8:25 94/185    M35-39:13/25   52.8% N/A    
 124.Jeff Rodney          Pennington,NJ      43 M     52:18  8:25 95/185    M40-44:22/35   55.6% 87/137 
 125.Eric Chernikovich    Yardley,PA         30 M     52:23  8:26 96/185    M30-34:9/10    51.4% N/A    
 126.Lynnemarie Mack      ,                  43 F     52:24  8:26 30/90     F40-44:8/14    61.3% 21/ 41 
 127.Scott Borden         Yardley,PA         43 M     52:26  8:26 97/185    M40-44:23/35   55.4% 89/137 
 128.Eric Bukowski        Yardley,PA         13 M     52:37  8:28 98/185    M 1-19:6/6     57.4% N/A    
 129.Paul Miniter         Morrisville,PA     38 M     52:38  8:28 99/185    M35-39:14/25   53.2% N/A    
 130.Jim Daniels          Yardley,PA         39 M     52:46  8:30 100/185   M35-39:15/25   53.4% N/A    
 131.Bob Biondicy         Levittown,PA       43 M     52:46  8:30 101/185   M40-44:24/35   55.1% 91/137 
 132.Paul Bukowskiu       Yardley,PA         45 M     52:46  8:30 102/185   M45-49:13/35   55.9% 83/137 
 133.Mark Johnson         Yardley,PA         38 M     52:47  8:30 103/185   M35-39:16/25   53.0% N/A    
 134.Daniel Polka         Lahaska,PA         60 M     52:49  8:30 104/185   M60-89:2/8     63.2% 41/137 
 135.Mory Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      48 F     52:49  8:30 31/90     F45-49:4/11    64.1% 15/ 41 
 136.Dave Rittler         Newtown,PA         54 M     52:56  8:31 105/185   M50-54:17/28   59.9% 57/137 
 137.Michael Bachynsky    Flemington,NJ      50 M     52:57  8:31 106/185   M50-54:18/28   58.0% 74/137 
 138.Elliott Fineman      Holland,PA         55 M     52:57  8:31 107/185   M55-59:14/31   60.4% 55/137 
 139.Erin Daniel          Dunellen,NJ        31 F     53:06  8:33 32/90     F30-34:4/13    57.2% N/A    
 140.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      51 M     53:10  8:33 108/185   M50-54:19/28   58.2% 72/137 
 141.Edward Boye          East Windsor,NJ    51 M     53:18  8:35 109/185   M50-54:20/28   58.1% 73/137 
 142.David Laviska        Morrisville,PA     39 M     53:25  8:36 110/185   M35-39:17/25   52.8% N/A    
 143.Elizabeth Eshelman   Washington Cros,PA 34 F     53:27  8:36 33/90     F30-34:5/13    57.2% N/A    
 144.Nancy Kovacevich     Washington Cros,PA 42 F     53:36  8:38 34/90     F40-44:9/14    59.5% 27/ 41 
 145.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    49 F     53:37  8:38 35/90     F45-49:5/11    63.9% 16/ 41 
 146.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      57 M     53:40  8:38 111/185   M55-59:15/31   60.6% 53/137 
 147.Chris Cruikshnk      King Of Prussia,PA 35 M     53:40  8:38 112/185   M35-39:18/25   51.1% N/A    
 148.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 15 F     53:48  8:39 36/90     F 1-19:2/5     59.1% N/A    
 149.Beth Loev            Newtown,PA         39 F     53:55  8:41 37/90     F35-39:10/19   57.9% N/A    
 150.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M     53:59  8:41 113/185   M45-49:14/35   56.4% 78/137 
 151.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          56 F     54:07  8:43 38/90     F55-59:1/4     69.3% 6/ 41  
 152.David Hankins        Yardley,PA         43 M     54:29  8:46 114/185   M40-44:25/35   53.3% 98/137 
 153.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       57 M     54:31  8:46 115/185   M55-59:16/31   59.7% 60/137 
 154.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       50 F     54:35  8:47 39/90     F50-54:3/9     63.5% 17/ 41 
 155.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      49 M     54:36  8:47 116/185   M45-49:15/35   55.8% 84/137 
 156.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       55 M     54:37  8:47 117/185   M55-59:17/31   58.6% 67/137 
 157.David Kozma          Willow Grove,PA    46 M     54:40  8:48 118/185   M45-49:16/35   54.4% 95/137 
 158.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      23 M     54:41  8:48 119/185   M20-29:6/7     49.1% N/A    
 159.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        47 M     54:43  8:48 120/185   M45-49:17/35   54.8% 93/137 
 160.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 43 F     54:45  8:49 40/90     F40-44:10/14   58.7% 28/ 41 
 161.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F     54:48  8:49 41/90     F50-54:4/9     65.7% 11/ 41 
 162.Bob Quigley          Newtown,PA         50 M     54:50  8:49 121/185   M50-54:21/28   56.0% 82/137 
 163.Charles Narod        Langhorne,PA       58 M     55:00  8:51 122/185   M55-59:18/31   59.7% 61/137 
 164.David Brown          Annandale,NJ       47 M     55:12  8:53 123/185   M45-49:18/35   54.3% 96/137 
 165.Jp Cronin            Doylestown,PA      50 M     55:12  8:53 124/185   M50-54:22/28   55.6% 86/137 
 166.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         61 F     55:21  8:54 42/90     F60-89:1/3     72.6% 3/ 41  
 167.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      37 F     55:32  8:56 43/90     F35-39:11/19   55.6% N/A    
 168.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     47 M     55:33  8:56 125/185   M45-49:19/35   54.0% 97/137 
 169.Jim Higgins          Morrisville,PA     49 M     55:41  8:58 126/185   M45-49:20/35   54.7% 94/137 
 170.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       57 M     55:42  8:58 127/185   M55-59:19/31   58.4% 69/137 
 171.Sharon Sein          Southampton,PA     44 F     55:50  8:59 44/90     F40-44:11/14   58.1% 29/ 41 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 32 F     55:53  9:00 45/90     F30-34:6/13    54.4% N/A    
 173.Brendan Killeen      Morrisville,PA     43 M     55:56  9:00 128/185   M40-44:26/35   52.0% 103/137
 174.Paul Alig            Oxford,PA          42 M     55:57  9:00 129/185   M40-44:27/35   51.5% 109/137
 175.Leeann Riloff        Oxford,PA          37 F     56:03  9:01 46/90     F35-39:12/19   55.1% N/A    
 176.Don Miller           Frenchtown,NJ      43 M     56:04  9:01 130/185   M40-44:28/35   51.8% 107/137
 177.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       58 M     56:06  9:02 131/185   M55-59:20/31   58.5% 68/137 
 178.Raymond Chernikovich Langhorne,PA       56 M     56:17  9:03 132/185   M55-59:21/31   57.3% 76/137 
 179.Donald Lucy          Bordentown,NJ      44 M     56:25  9:05 133/185   M40-44:29/35   51.9% 105/137
 180.Melissa Perry        Douglasville,PA    34 F     56:26  9:05 47/90     F30-34:7/13    54.1% N/A    
 181.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F     56:31  9:06 48/90     F50-54:5/9     64.6% 14/ 41 
 182.Tom Koehler          Perkasie,PA        43 M     56:38  9:07 134/185   M40-44:30/35   51.3% 110/137
 183.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 48 F     56:38  9:07 49/90     F45-49:6/11    59.7% 25/ 41 
 184.John Goodwin         Sergeantsville,NJ  61 M     56:43  9:08 135/185   M60-89:3/8     59.4% 63/137 
 185.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      59 M     56:48  9:08 136/185   M55-59:22/31   58.3% 71/137 
 186.Joe Miskel           Yardley,PA         40 M     57:25  9:14 137/185   M40-44:31/35   49.5% 119/137
 187.Brian Mchale         Washington Cros,PA 38 M     57:45  9:18 138/185   M35-39:19/25   48.5% N/A    
 188.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F     57:52  9:19 50/90     F60-89:2/3     68.5% 7/ 41  
 189.Dan Kadleler         Morrisville,PA     33 M     57:54  9:19 139/185   M30-34:10/10   46.9% N/A    
 190.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        63 M     57:57  9:20 140/185   M60-89:4/8     59.2% 66/137 
 191.Abby Pliskin         Newtown,PA         34 F     58:00  9:20 51/90     F30-34:8/13    52.7% N/A    
 192.Michele Briening     Philadelphia,PA    32 F     58:01  9:20 52/90     F30-34:9/13    52.4% N/A    
 193.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         36 M     58:02  9:20 141/185   M35-39:20/25   47.6% N/A    
 194.Terri Miller         Washington Cros,PA 35 F     58:02  9:20 53/90     F35-39:13/19   52.8% N/A    
 195.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F     58:03  9:21 54/90     F35-39:14/19   53.2% N/A    
 196.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      45 M     58:22  9:24 142/185   M45-49:21/35   50.6% 115/137
 197.Maureen Scanlin      Bristol,PA         42 F     58:28  9:25 55/90     F40-44:12/14   54.5% 32/ 41 
 198.Ken Bogen            Lambertville,NJ    49 M     58:29  9:25 143/185   M45-49:22/35   52.1% 102/137
 199.Niveen Ismail        Morrisville,PA     24 F     58:30  9:25 56/90     F20-29:5/12    51.9% N/A    
 200.Robert Martin        Washington Cros,PA 57 M     58:30  9:25 144/185   M55-59:23/31   55.6% 88/137 
 201.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      40 M     58:32  9:25 145/185   M40-44:32/35   48.5% 123/137
 202.Susan Welsh          Morrisville,PA     58 F     58:33  9:25 57/90     F55-59:2/4     65.8% 10/ 41 
 203.Edward Higgins       Bensalem,PA        65 M     58:35  9:26 146/185   M60-89:5/8     59.6% 62/137 
 204.David Hanks          Yardley,PA         46 M     58:37  9:26 147/185   M45-49:23/35   50.7% 114/137
 205.Denise Dalton        Morrisville,PA     36 F     58:38  9:26 58/90     F35-39:15/19   52.5% N/A    
 206.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 47 F     58:44  9:27 59/90     F45-49:7/11    56.9% 30/ 41 
 207.Molly Waltman        Richfield,MN       45 F     58:45  9:27 60/90     F45-49:8/11    55.7% 31/ 41 
 208.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       59 M     58:51  9:28 148/185   M55-59:24/31   56.2% 80/137 
 209.Gil Schonour         Dresher,PA         52 M     58:51  9:28 149/185   M50-54:23/28   53.0% 100/137
 210.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      31 F     58:51  9:28 61/90     F30-34:10/13   51.6% N/A    
 211.Lisa Makin           Quakertown,PA      31 F     58:54  9:29 62/90     F30-34:11/13   51.6% N/A    
 212.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U   58:58  9:29 150/185   M45-49:24/35   50.4% 117/137
 213.Jessica Bomm         Hamilton,NJ        29 F     59:11  9:31 63/90     F20-29:6/12    51.3% N/A    
 214.Lisa Mccartney       Yardley,PA         29 F     59:15  9:32 64/90     F20-29:7/12    51.2% N/A    
 215.John Mihalik         Yardly,PA          64 M     59:17  9:32 151/185   M60-89:6/8     58.4% 70/137 
 216.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        50 M     59:24  9:34 152/185   M50-54:24/28   51.7% 108/137
 217.Alyce Appel          Doylestown,PA      52 F     59:49  9:38 65/90     F50-54:6/9     59.5% 26/ 41 
 218.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M     59:53  9:38 153/185   M60-89:7/8     56.2% 81/137 
 219.Michael Rinelli      Morrisville,PA     50 M   1:00:01  9:40 154/185   M50-54:25/28   51.1% 113/137
 220.Rod Messenger        Richboro,PA        55 M   1:00:10  9:41 155/185   M55-59:25/31   53.2% 99/137 
 221.Clark Shuster        Newton,NJ          49 M   1:00:17  9:42 156/185   M45-49:25/35   50.5% 116/137
 222.Bob Taylor           Langhorne,PA       47 M   1:00:21  9:43 157/185   M45-49:26/35   49.7% 118/137
 223.Michael O'neill Sr.  Washington Cros,PA 46 M   1:00:58  9:49 158/185   M45-49:27/35   48.8% 121/137
 224.Hank Brady           Ambler,PA          53 M   1:01:19  9:52 159/185   M50-54:26/28   51.3% 111/137
 225.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           48 M   1:01:25  9:53 160/185   M45-49:28/35   49.2% 120/137
 226.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NJ         55 M   1:01:30  9:54 161/185   M55-59:26/31   52.0% 104/137
 227.Greogry Gerdy        Pennington,NJ      55 M   1:01:39  9:55 162/185   M55-59:27/31   51.9% 106/137
 228.Danielle Vermitsky   Blackood,NJ        24 F   1:01:51  9:57 66/90     F20-29:8/12    49.0% N/A    
 229.Deborah Territo      Newtown,PA         55 F   1:01:51  9:57 67/90     F55-59:3/4     59.8% 24/ 41 
 230.Donna Lelie          Lambertville,NJ    41 F   1:01:56  9:58 68/90     F40-44:13/14   51.1% 37/ 41 
 231.Sydney Heese         Washington Cros,PA 37 M   1:01:58  9:58 163/185   M35-39:21/25   44.8% N/A    
 232.Amy Hatley           Titusville,NJ      35 F   1:02:01  9:59 69/90     F35-39:16/19   49.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 233.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranberry,NJ       48 M   1:02:10 10:00 164/185   M45-49:29/35   48.6% 122/137
 234.Anita O'connor       Warrington,PA      41 F   1:02:21 10:02 70/90     F40-44:14/14   50.7% 38/ 41 
 235.Lila Kanner          Holland,PA         29 F   1:02:32 10:04 71/90     F20-29:9/12    48.5% N/A    
 236.John Di Paolo        Berkeley Height,NJ 36 M   1:02:52 10:07 165/185   M35-39:22/25   43.9% N/A    
 237.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      39 F   1:02:56 10:08 72/90     F35-39:17/19   49.6% N/A    
 238.Annelise Broussard   Yardley,PA         14 F   1:02:56 10:08 73/90     F 1-19:3/5     51.2% N/A    
 239.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      38 M   1:02:59 10:08 166/185   M35-39:23/25   44.4% N/A    
 240.Don Schroeder        Lambertville,NJ    35 M   1:03:06 10:09 167/185   M35-39:24/25   43.5% N/A    
 241.Hugh Blaxall         Sellersville,PA    41 M   1:03:06 10:09 168/185   M40-44:33/35   45.4% 130/137
 242.Steve Kendra         Sellersville,PA    47 M   1:03:06 10:09 169/185   M45-49:30/35   47.5% 125/137
 243.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F   1:03:47 10:16 74/90     F60-89:3/3     62.1% 19/ 41 
 244.Richard Mauthe       Coopersburg,PA     58 M   1:03:59 10:18 170/185   M55-59:28/31   51.3% 112/137
 245.Christie Sweet       Stockton,NJ        26 F   1:04:09 10:19 75/90     F20-29:10/12   47.3% N/A    
 246.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      46 M   1:04:21 10:21 171/185   M45-49:31/35   46.2% 126/137
 247.David Snee           Ellicott City,MD   46 M   1:04:37 10:24 172/185   M45-49:32/35   46.0% 128/137
 248.Alison Fox           Chalfont,PA        47 F   1:05:03 10:28 76/90     F45-49:9/11    51.4% 36/ 41 
 249.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 47 M   1:05:11 10:29 173/185   M45-49:33/35   46.0% 127/137
 250.Brad Loescher        Yardley,PA         41 M   1:05:22 10:31 174/185   M40-44:34/35   43.8% 132/137
 251.Michael O'neill Jr.  Washington Cros,PA 22 M   1:05:23 10:31 175/185   M20-29:7/7     41.1% N/A    
 252.Rita Brady           Ambler,PA          51 F   1:06:12 10:39 77/90     F50-54:7/9     53.0% 35/ 41 
 253.Bob Bernhardy        Levittown,PA       65 M   1:06:29 10:42 176/185   M60-89:8/8     52.5% 101/137
 254.Marsha Grant         N Wales,PA         46 F   1:06:42 10:44 78/90     F45-49:10/11   49.6% 41/ 41 
 255.Euen Gunn            Trenton,NJ         35 M   1:06:54 10:46 177/185   M35-39:25/25   41.0% N/A    
 256.Philip Schirmer      Trenton,NJ         41 M   1:07:03 10:47 178/185   M40-44:35/35   42.7% 133/137
 257.Pasquale Calaiaro    New Hope,PA        55 M   1:07:07 10:48 179/185   M55-59:29/31   47.7% 124/137
 258.Christine Thiel      Yardley,PA         30 F   1:07:21 10:50 79/90     F30-34:12/13   45.1% N/A    
 259.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      54 F   1:07:33 10:52 80/90     F50-54:8/9     54.0% 33/ 41 
 260.Katherine Eyre       Yardley,PA         49 F   1:07:57 10:56 81/90     F45-49:11/11   50.4% 39/ 41 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 261.Joseph Tobias        Yardley,PA         48 M   1:08:25 11:01 180/185   M45-49:34/35   44.2% 131/137
 262.Kim Kurz             Upper Holland,PA   50 F   1:09:11 11:08 82/90     F50-54:9/9     50.1% 40/ 41 
 263.Barbara Mcintyre     Doylestown,PA      55 F   1:09:45 11:14 83/90     F55-59:4/4     53.0% 34/ 41 
 264.Stefanie Graefe      Warminster,PA      16 F   1:10:33 11:21 84/90     F 1-19:4/5     44.5% N/A    
 265.Joanna Hickey        Lansdale,PA        18 F   1:10:39 11:22 85/90     F 1-19:5/5     43.4% N/A    
 266.Kirsten Vogeley      Danville,CA        36 F   1:11:41 11:32 86/90     F35-39:18/19   42.9% N/A    
 267.Jamie Grant          Havertown,PA       29 F   1:12:04 11:36 87/90     F20-29:11/12   42.1% N/A    
 268.Lindsey Huff         Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F   1:12:18 11:38 88/90     F20-29:12/12   42.0% N/A    
 269.Richard Hudson       Holland,PA         59 M   1:12:57 11:44 181/185   M55-59:30/31   45.4% 129/137
 270.William Gotwals      Perkasie,PA        53 M   1:14:17 11:57 182/185   M50-54:27/28   42.3% 134/137
 271.Ned Weiss            Willow Grove,PA    51 M   1:14:18 11:57 183/185   M50-54:28/28   41.7% 135/137

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 272.David Krumholz       Hackensack,NJ      49 M   1:15:48 12:12 184/185   M45-49:35/35   40.2% 137/137
 273.Julie Cruikshnk      King Of Prussia,PA 30 F   1:16:03 12:14 89/90     F30-34:13/13   39.9% N/A    
 274.Lee Scott            Newtown,PA         39 F   1:18:57 12:42 90/90     F35-39:19/19   39.6% N/A    
 275.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        58 M   1:19:07 12:44 185/185   M55-59:31/31   41.5% 136/137


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      41 M            78    35:27   5:42
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M            14    35:50   5:46
   3.Jeffrey Stead        Fairless Hills,PA  20 M           299    36:01   5:48
   4.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M           360    36:39   5:54
   5.Simon Gordomov       Hightstown,NJ      18 M           385    37:56   6:06
   6.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M           468    38:05   6:08
   7.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      37 M           469    38:23   6:11
   8.Dean Dimming         Perkasie,PA        43 M            87    38:25   6:11
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      44 M           112    38:39   6:13
  10.Philip Sebasco       Hightstown,NJ      20 M           387    39:08   6:18
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         38 F           369    42:05   6:46
   2.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        47 F           295    42:10   6:47
   3.Carrie Brox          Princeton,NJ       29 F           389    43:30   7:00
   4.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F           229    43:42   7:02
   5.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         40 F           129    44:19   7:08
   6.Denise Hildebrandt   Southampton,PA     36 F           359    44:42   7:12
   7.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         50 F           349    45:09   7:16
   8.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F           478    45:18   7:17
   9.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F      R     96    45:48   7:22
  10.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        35 F           318    46:28   7:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      41 M            78    35:27   5:42
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M            14    35:50   5:46
   3.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M           360    36:39   5:54
   4.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M           468    38:05   6:08
   5.Dean Dimming         Perkasie,PA        43 M            87    38:25   6:11
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      44 M           112    38:39   6:13
   7.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M            50    39:10   6:18
   8.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M           362    40:01   6:26
   9.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         48 M           153    40:49   6:34
  10.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M           477    40:51   6:34
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        47 F           295    42:10   6:47
   2.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         40 F           129    44:19   7:08
   3.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         50 F           349    45:09   7:16
   4.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F      R     96    45:48   7:22
   5.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      42 F           453    47:42   7:41
   6.Linda Hennessy       Warrington,PA      43 F           135    49:17   7:56
   7.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     44 F           375    49:44   8:00
   8.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         41 F            77    51:21   8:16
   9.Susan Moore          Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 F           228    51:39   8:19
  10.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         50 F           139    51:56   8:21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Simon Gordomov       Hightstown,NJ      18 M     5      385    37:56   6:06
   2.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         16 M    25      127    42:44   6:53
   3.Juan Barrero         Jerez Spain,       16 M    51      397    46:15   7:27
   4.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M    69      148    47:43   7:41
   5.Joshua Brinkerhoff   Branchville,NJ     17 M    75       35    48:16   7:46
   6.Eric Bukowski        Yardley,PA         13 M   128      395    52:37   8:28

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        17 F    82      378    49:15   7:56
   2.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 15 F   148 R     60    53:48   8:39
   3.Annelise Broussard   Yardley,PA         14 F   238       38  1:02:56  10:08
   4.Stefanie Graefe      Warminster,PA      16 F   264      119  1:10:33  11:21
   5.Joanna Hickey        Lansdale,PA        18 F   265      136  1:10:39  11:22

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jeffrey Stead        Fairless Hills,PA  20 M     3      299    36:01   5:48
   2.Philip Sebasco       Hightstown,NJ      20 M    10      387    39:08   6:18
   3.Pete Klapsogeorge    Hightstown,NJ      20 M    52      386    46:21   7:28
   4.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M    74      172    48:09   7:45
   5.Matt Fineman         Holland,PA         27 M    80      104    48:58   7:53
   6.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      23 M   158      391    54:41   8:48
   7.Michael O'neill Jr.  Washington Cros,PA 22 M   251 R    239  1:05:23  10:31

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Carrie Brox          Princeton,NJ       29 F    29      389    43:30   7:00
   2.Elyssa Greenberg     New York,NY        25 F    59      451    46:52   7:33
   3.Kristen Meyer        Hillsborough,NJ    23 F    85      210    49:22   7:57
   4.Jamie Rittler        Newtown,PA         23 F    87      266    49:40   8:00
   5.Niveen Ismail        Morrisville,PA     24 F   199      459    58:30   9:25
   6.Lisa Mccartney       Yardley,PA         29 F   214      200    59:15   9:32
   7.Danielle Vermitsky   Blackood,NJ        24 F   228      321  1:01:51   9:57
   8.Lila Kanner          Holland,PA         29 F   235      155  1:02:32  10:04
   9.Christie Sweet       Stockton,NJ        26 F   245      305  1:04:09  10:19
  10.Jamie Grant          Havertown,PA       29 F   267      120  1:12:04  11:36

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    31 M    12      273    39:57   6:26
   2.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        32 M    19      368    41:51   6:44
   3.Thomas Dominczyk     Flemington,NJ      33 M    42       88    45:14   7:17
   4.Mark Olsen           Lafayette,NJ       31 M    71      238    47:59   7:43
   5.Stephen Meo          Rydal,PA           30 M    77      207    48:39   7:50
   6.Mark O Neill         Lansdale,PA        30 M    92      394    49:48   8:01
   7.David Shin           Mt Laurel,NJ       32 M   102      290    50:52   8:11
   8.Jason Makin          Quakertown,PA      32 M   120      192    52:13   8:24
   9.Eric Chernikovich    Yardley,PA         30 M   125      402    52:23   8:26
  10.Dan Kadleler         Morrisville,PA     33 M   189      460    57:54   9:19

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F    43      478    45:18   7:17
   2.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         34 F   101      227    50:42   8:10
   3.Maryam Farzad        Princeton,NJ       32 F   119       98    52:12   8:24
   4.Erin Daniel          Dunellen,NJ        31 F   139       72    53:06   8:33
   5.Elizabeth Eshelman   Washington Cros,PA 34 F   143 R     94    53:27   8:36
   6.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 32 F   172 R    247    55:53   9:00
   7.Melissa Perry        Douglasville,PA    34 F   180      246    56:26   9:05
   8.Abby Pliskin         Newtown,PA         34 F   191      251    58:00   9:20
   9.Michele Briening     Philadelphia,PA    32 F   192       34    58:01   9:20
  10.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      31 F   210      191    58:51   9:28

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      37 M     7      469    38:23   6:11
   2.Peter Lederer        Langhorne,PA       39 M    14      175    40:34   6:32
   3.Rob Lynch            Trenton,NJ         39 M    27      457    43:01   6:55
   4.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    37 M    28       49    43:08   6:56
   5.Scott Applebaum      Southampton,PA     39 M    46      356    45:36   7:20
   6.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M    47       82    45:41   7:21
   7.Steven Cohen         Newtown,PA         36 M    53 R     54    46:21   7:28
   8.Bryan Mc Williams    Newtown,PA         38 M    57      473    46:44   7:31
   9.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    35 M    60      479    46:55   7:33
  10.Vince Clementi       Titusville,NJ      36 M    62       52    47:12   7:36

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         38 F    20      369    42:05   6:46
   2.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F    31      229    43:42   7:02
   3.Denise Hildebrandt   Southampton,PA     36 F    35      359    44:42   7:12
   4.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        35 F    54      318    46:28   7:29
   5.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F    68      367    47:42   7:41
   6.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         35 F    81 R    403    49:09   7:55
   7.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         36 F    95      198    50:00   8:03
   8.Michelle Held        Southampton,PA     37 F   100      364    50:34   8:08
   9.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      37 F   107      336    51:21   8:16
  10.Beth Loev            Newtown,PA         39 F   149      357    53:55   8:41

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      41 M     1       78    35:27   5:42
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M     2       14    35:50   5:46
   3.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M     6      468    38:05   6:08
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      44 M     9      112    38:39   6:13
   5.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M    11       50    39:10   6:18
   6.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M    13      362    40:01   6:26
   7.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M    16      477    40:51   6:34
   8.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       43 M    17      463    41:25   6:40
   9.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         44 M    36      284    44:48   7:13
  10.Tim Scanlin          Bristol,PA         44 M    44   1  462    45:19   7:18

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         40 F    34      129    44:19   7:08
   2.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      42 F    67      453    47:42   7:41
   3.Linda Hennessy       Warrington,PA      43 F    83      135    49:17   7:56
   4.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     44 F    88      375    49:44   8:00
   5.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         41 F   108       77    51:21   8:16
   6.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 41 F   116 R    126    52:01   8:22
   7.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         41 F   117      220    52:02   8:22
   8.Lynnemarie Mack      ,                  43 F   126      189    52:24   8:26
   9.Nancy Kovacevich     Washington Cros,PA 42 F   144      456    53:36   8:38
  10.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 43 F   160 R     67    54:45   8:49

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M     4      360    36:39   5:54
   2.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         48 M    15      153    40:49   6:34
   3.Dennis Mcgale        Brachbury,NJ       46 M    22      202    42:18   6:48
   4.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       45 M    39       28    45:07   7:16
   5.Sergio Rojstaczer    Wayne,PA           45 M    61      270    47:04   7:34
   6.Richard Dunne        Pennington,NJ      48 M    70      458    47:56   7:43
   7.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M    72      185    48:04   7:44
   8.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         47 M    86      254    49:39   7:59
   9.Greg Winther         Langhorne,PA       48 M    89      404    49:45   8:00
  10.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         46 M    90      177    49:46   8:01

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        47 F    21      295    42:10   6:47
   2.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F    49 R     96    45:48   7:22
   3.Susan Moore          Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 F   111      228    51:39   8:19
   4.Mory Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      48 F   135       11    52:49   8:30
   5.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    49 F   145      197    53:37   8:38
   6.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 48 F   183      454    56:38   9:07
   7.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 47 F   206 R   1429    58:44   9:27
   8.Molly Waltman        Richfield,MN       45 F   207      393    58:45   9:27
   9.Alison Fox           Chalfont,PA        47 F   248      408  1:05:03  10:28
  10.Marsha Grant         N Wales,PA         46 F   254      121  1:06:42  10:44

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       52 M    18      374    41:36   6:42
   2.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     50 M    23      464    42:29   6:50
   3.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     50 M    30       91    43:36   7:01
   4.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    53 M    32      272    43:56   7:04
   5.William Plumb        Yardley,PA         50 M    38      252    45:06   7:15
   6.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      52 M    45      162    45:28   7:19
   7.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       51 M    50      467    46:00   7:24
   8.George Hollerbach    Newtown,PA         50 M    55      138    46:32   7:29
   9.Peter Travers        Hopewell,NJ        50 M    64      314    47:26   7:38
  10.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    65        7    47:31   7:39

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         50 F    40      349    45:09   7:16
   2.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         50 F   115      139    51:56   8:21
   3.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       50 F   154      363    54:35   8:47
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F   161 R    116    54:48   8:49
   5.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F   181       81    56:31   9:06
   6.Alyce Appel          Doylestown,PA      52 F   217        6    59:49   9:38
   7.Rita Brady           Ambler,PA          51 F   252       31  1:06:12  10:39
   8.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      54 F   259      181  1:07:33  10:52
   9.Kim Kurz             Upper Holland,PA   50 F   262      169  1:09:11  11:08

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Frank Whiteside      Pennington,NJ      57 M    24      347    42:36   6:51
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M    26       36    42:52   6:54
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M    33       39    43:59   7:05
   4.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M    37      310    44:56   7:14
   5.Michael Greenbery    Richboro,PA        58 M    41      452    45:10   7:16
   6.Jerry Devlin         Mt Holly,NJ        56 M    48       80    45:41   7:21
   7.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      57 M    58      194    46:46   7:32
   8.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       56 M    79        3    48:55   7:52
   9.Bill Harm            Langhorne,PA       55 M    99      130    50:24   8:07
  10.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         58 M   103      161    51:10   8:14

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          56 F   151        9    54:07   8:43
   2.Susan Welsh          Morrisville,PA     58 F   202      344    58:33   9:25
   3.Deborah Territo      Newtown,PA         55 F   229      309  1:01:51   9:57
   4.Barbara Mcintyre     Doylestown,PA      55 F   263      204  1:09:45  11:14

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      63 M    76      264    48:17   7:46
   2.Daniel Polka         Lahaska,PA         60 M   134      253    52:49   8:30
   3.John Goodwin         Sergeantsville,NJ  61 M   184      113    56:43   9:08
   4.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        63 M   190      304    57:57   9:20
   5.Edward Higgins       Bensalem,PA        65 M   203      137    58:35   9:26
   6.John Mihalik         Yardly,PA          64 M   215      214    59:17   9:32
   7.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M   218       76    59:53   9:38
   8.Bob Bernhardy        Levittown,PA       65 M   253       17  1:06:29  10:42

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         61 F   166      379    55:21   8:54
   2.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F   188      346    57:52   9:19

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD Special Category Results
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN MALE RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steven Cohen         Newtown,PA         36 M      R     54    46:21   7:28
   2.Chris Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 46 M      R     68    50:09   8:04
   3.Michael Lynn         Yardley,PA         40 M      R    186    50:14   8:05
   4.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M      R    117    53:59   8:41
   5.Brian Mchale         Washington Cros,PA 38 M      R    203    57:45   9:18
   6.Robert Martin        Washington Cros,PA 57 M      R    195    58:30   9:25
   7.Michael O'neill Sr.  Washington Cros,PA 46 M      R    240  1:00:58   9:49
   8.Sydney Heese         Washington Cros,PA 37 M      R    134  1:01:58   9:58
   9.Michael O'neill Jr.  Washington Cros,PA 22 M      R    239  1:05:23  10:31
  10.Pasquale Calaiaro    New Hope,PA        55 M      R     45  1:07:07  10:48


REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN FEMALE RESID.-UPPER MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F      R     96    45:48   7:22
   2.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         35 F      R    403    49:09   7:55
   3.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 41 F      R    126    52:01   8:22
   4.Elizabeth Eshelman   Washington Cros,PA 34 F      R     94    53:27   8:36
   5.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 15 F      R     60    53:48   8:39
   6.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 43 F      R     67    54:45   8:49
   7.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F      R    116    54:48   8:49
   8.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 32 F      R    247    55:53   9:00
   9.Terri Miller         Washington Cros,PA 35 F      R    219    58:02   9:20
  10.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 47 F      R   1429    58:44   9:27

REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M        36:39   5:54  82.4%
   2.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      41 M        35:27   5:42  80.7%
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M        35:50   5:46  79.3%
   4.Frank Whiteside      Pennington,NJ      57 M        42:36   6:51  76.4%
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      44 M        38:39   6:13  75.8%
   6.Dean Dimming         Perkasie,PA        43 M        38:25   6:11  75.6%
   7.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M        42:52   6:54  75.2%
   8.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       52 M        41:36   6:42  75.0%
   9.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M        38:05   6:08  74.6%
  10.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         48 M        40:49   6:34  74.0%
  11.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M        39:10   6:18  73.6%
  12.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        43:59   7:05  72.7%
  13.Michael Greenbery    Richboro,PA        58 M        45:10   7:16  72.6%
  14.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     50 M        42:29   6:50  72.3%
  15.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    53 M        43:56   7:04  71.6%
  16.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M        44:56   7:14  71.2%
  17.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      63 M        48:17   7:46  71.0%
  18.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M        40:01   6:26  71.0%
  19.Jerry Devlin         Mt Holly,NJ        56 M        45:41   7:21  70.6%
  20.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     50 M        43:36   7:01  70.4%
  21.Dennis Mcgale        Brachbury,NJ       46 M        42:18   6:48  70.3%
  22.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       43 M        41:25   6:40  70.2%
  23.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      57 M        46:46   7:32  69.6%
  24.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M        40:51   6:34  69.5%
  25.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      52 M        45:28   7:19  68.6%
  26.William Plumb        Yardley,PA         50 M        45:06   7:15  68.1%
  27.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       51 M        46:00   7:24  67.3%
  28.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      53 M        47:39   7:40  66.0%
  29.George Hollerbach    Newtown,PA         50 M        46:32   7:29  66.0%
  30.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       56 M        48:55   7:52  65.9%
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        47 F        42:10   6:47  79.3%
   2.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         50 F        45:09   7:16  76.8%
   3.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         61 F        55:21   8:54  72.6%
   4.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F        45:48   7:22  71.5%
   5.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         40 F        44:19   7:08  70.9%
   6.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          56 F        54:07   8:43  69.3%
   7.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F        57:52   9:19  68.5%
   8.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         50 F        51:56   8:21  66.8%
   9.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      42 F        47:42   7:41  66.8%
  10.Susan Welsh          Morrisville,PA     58 F        58:33   9:25  65.8%
  11.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F        54:48   8:49  65.7%
  12.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     44 F        49:44   8:00  65.2%
  13.Linda Hennessy       Warrington,PA      43 F        49:17   7:56  65.2%
  14.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F        56:31   9:06  64.6%
  15.Mory Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      48 F        52:49   8:30  64.1%
  16.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    49 F        53:37   8:38  63.9%
  17.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       50 F        54:35   8:47  63.5%
  18.Susan Moore          Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 F        51:39   8:19  63.4%
  19.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F      1:03:47  10:16  62.1%
  20.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         41 F        51:21   8:16  61.6%
  21.Lynnemarie Mack      ,                  43 F        52:24   8:26  61.3%
  22.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 41 F        52:01   8:22  60.8%
  23.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         41 F        52:02   8:22  60.8%
  24.Deborah Territo      Newtown,PA         55 F      1:01:51   9:57  59.8%
  25.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 48 F        56:38   9:07  59.7%
  26.Alyce Appel          Doylestown,PA      52 F        59:49   9:38  59.5%
  27.Nancy Kovacevich     Washington Cros,PA 42 F        53:36   8:38  59.5%
  28.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 43 F        54:45   8:49  58.7%
  29.Sharon Sein          Southampton,PA     44 F        55:50   8:59  58.1%
  30.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 47 F        58:44   9:27  56.9%
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M        36:39   5:54  82.4%
   2.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      41 M        35:27   5:42  80.7%
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M        35:50   5:46  79.3%
   4.Frank Whiteside      Pennington,NJ      57 M        42:36   6:51  76.4%
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      44 M        38:39   6:13  75.8%
   6.Dean Dimming         Perkasie,PA        43 M        38:25   6:11  75.6%
   7.Jeffrey Stead        Fairless Hills,PA  20 M        36:01   5:48  75.4%
   8.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M        42:52   6:54  75.2%
   9.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       52 M        41:36   6:42  75.0%
  10.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M        38:05   6:08  74.6%
  11.Leigh Jones          Trenton,NJ         48 M        40:49   6:34  74.0%
  12.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M        39:10   6:18  73.6%
  13.Simon Gordomov       Hightstown,NJ      18 M        37:56   6:06  73.2%
  14.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        43:59   7:05  72.7%
  15.Michael Greenbery    Richboro,PA        58 M        45:10   7:16  72.6%
  16.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      37 M        38:23   6:11  72.4%
  17.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     50 M        42:29   6:50  72.3%
  18.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    53 M        43:56   7:04  71.6%
  19.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M        44:56   7:14  71.2%
  20.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M        40:01   6:26  71.0%
  21.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      63 M        48:17   7:46  71.0%
  22.Jerry Devlin         Mt Holly,NJ        56 M        45:41   7:21  70.6%
  23.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     50 M        43:36   7:01  70.4%
  24.Dennis Mcgale        Brachbury,NJ       46 M        42:18   6:48  70.3%
  25.George Speicher      Princeton,NJ       43 M        41:25   6:40  70.2%
  26.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      57 M        46:46   7:32  69.6%
  27.Peter Lederer        Langhorne,PA       39 M        40:34   6:32  69.5%
  28.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M        40:51   6:34  69.5%
  29.Philip Sebasco       Hightstown,NJ      20 M        39:08   6:18  69.4%
  30.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      52 M        45:28   7:19  68.6%
REVOLUNTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        47 F        42:10   6:47  79.3%
   2.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         50 F        45:09   7:16  76.8%
   3.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         38 F        42:05   6:46  73.8%
   4.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         61 F        55:21   8:54  72.6%
   5.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F        45:48   7:22  71.5%
   6.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F        43:42   7:02  71.1%
   7.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         40 F        44:19   7:08  70.9%
   8.Carrie Brox          Princeton,NJ       29 F        43:30   7:00  69.7%
   9.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          56 F        54:07   8:43  69.3%
  10.Denise Hildebrandt   Southampton,PA     36 F        44:42   7:12  68.8%
  11.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F        57:52   9:19  68.5%
  12.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F        45:18   7:17  67.0%
  13.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         50 F        51:56   8:21  66.8%
  14.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      42 F        47:42   7:41  66.8%
  15.Kelley Turner        Bensalem,PA        35 F        46:28   7:29  66.0%
  16.Susan Welsh          Morrisville,PA     58 F        58:33   9:25  65.8%
  17.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F        54:48   8:49  65.7%
  18.Linda Hennessy       Warrington,PA      43 F        49:17   7:56  65.2%
  19.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     44 F        49:44   8:00  65.2%
  20.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F        47:42   7:41  64.8%
  21.Elyssa Greenberg     New York,NY        25 F        46:52   7:33  64.7%
  22.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F        56:31   9:06  64.6%
  23.Mory Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      48 F        52:49   8:30  64.1%
  24.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    49 F        53:37   8:38  63.9%
  25.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       50 F        54:35   8:47  63.5%
  26.Susan Moore          Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 F        51:39   8:19  63.4%
  27.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        17 F        49:15   7:56  62.9%
  28.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         35 F        49:09   7:55  62.4%
  29.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 60 F      1:03:47  10:16  62.1%
  30.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         41 F        51:21   8:16  61.6%