PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON

0.5  Mi Swim --  17  Mi Bike --  4  Mile Run

Race Date:JULY 30, 2006

Note: Male Relay is M90; Female Relay is F90; Mixed Relay is M91

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    18 M           118    10:40    1:13    1 |    :46   10 |  39:23 25.9    1 |    :36   16 |  23:34    5:53    1 |1:14:59
   2.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M           401    12:56    1:28   10 |    :49   15 |  40:37 25.1    2 |    :46   56 |  26:26    6:37   15 |1:21:33
   3.Jon Swanson          North Wales,PA     47 M           421    13:18    1:31   14 |   1:00   30 |  44:27 22.9   13 |    :56   98 |  25:12    6:18    5 |1:24:52
   4.Matt Babiarz         Male Relay,PA      90 M      R    605    11:26    1:18    2 |    :39    4 |  47:22 21.5   63 |    :32    4 |  25:02    6:15    4 |1:25:01
   5.Mike Danko           Newtown Square,PA  27 M            96    14:22    1:38   31 |   1:07   48 |  44:10 23.1   10 |    :54   90 |  24:44    6:11    3 |1:25:17
   6.Caroline Stein       Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    610    14:44    1:41   44 |    :39    5 |  42:04 24.3    4 |    :36   17 |  28:13    7:03   38 |1:26:15
   7.Greg Close           Berwyn,PA          23 M            71    14:54    1:42   46 |   1:05   42 |  42:25 24.0    5 |    :46   57 |  27:14    6:48   22 |1:26:23
   8.Keith Robinson       Philadelphia,PA    52 M        U  202    12:51    1:28    9 |   1:02   36 |  43:46 23.3    8 |   1:00  126 |  27:52    6:58   30 |1:26:31
   9.Scott Hagy           Male Relay,PA      90 M      R    611    13:23    1:31   18 |    :49   17 |  46:21 22.0   44 |    :31    3 |  25:41    6:25    7 |1:26:45
  10.Rick Hrabchak        Princeton,NJ       46 M           520    12:50    1:27    8 |   1:23   89 |  45:54 22.2   33 |    :58  113 |  25:54    6:28   10 |1:26:57
  11.Wesley Burns         Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M            56    14:44    1:40   42 |   1:18   77 |  44:31 22.9   15 |    :47   60 |  26:05    6:31   12 |1:27:24
  12.Tim Hetrich          Male Relay,PA      90 M      R    609    13:00    1:29   11 |    :38    3 |  47:59 21.3   78 |    :35   14 |  25:33    6:23    6 |1:27:45
  13.Stephen Stigall      Berwyn,PA          36 M           413    13:28    1:32   20 |   1:02   34 |  44:15 23.0   11 |    :48   61 |  28:34    7:08   45 |1:28:07
  14.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M            22    16:33    1:53   77 |    :54   20 |  44:22 23.0   12 |    :41   34 |  26:33    6:38   16 |1:29:03
  15.Jonathan Tamblyn     Philadelphia,PA    20 M           423    14:23    1:38   32 |   1:12   57 |  43:02 23.7    6 |   1:35  294 |  29:25    7:21   64 |1:29:35
  16.Duane Serpentine     Bellefonte,PA      29 M           378    16:53    1:55   86 |   1:11   55 |  45:02 22.6   22 |    :55   95 |  25:46    6:26    8 |1:29:46
  17.Christophe Field     Palm Beach,FL      27 M           504    13:43    1:34   23 |   1:18   75 |  44:38 22.9   18 |    :56  101 |  29:18    7:19   62 |1:29:52
  18.Alexander Ochman     Philadelphia,PA    25 M           304    15:41    1:47   63 |   1:19   80 |  44:50 22.8   20 |    :50   73 |  27:19    6:50   23 |1:29:58
  19.Michael Stefanski    Philadelphia,PA    24 M           411    16:10    1:50   71 |    :38    2 |  43:03 23.7    7 |    :42   37 |  29:27    7:22   66 |1:30:00
  20.Glenn Krotick        Philadelphia,PA    42 M           512    15:05    1:43   50 |   1:26  100 |  40:59 24.9    3 |   1:00  123 |  31:42    7:56  110 |1:30:12
  21.Mike Krohn           Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M           221    13:22    1:31   16 |    :57   26 |  45:35 22.4   28 |    :57  111 |  29:54    7:29   75 |1:30:45
  22.James O'donnell      Riverton,NJ        43 M        U  528    18:35    2:07  159 |    :42    8 |  44:07 23.1    9 |   1:02  131 |  26:26    6:36   14 |1:30:51
  23.Michele Pollio       Philadelphia,PA    42 F           325    13:47    1:34   26 |    :47   12 |  46:34 21.9   48 |    :38   23 |  29:34    7:24   69 |1:31:21
  24.Stuart Calderwood    New York,NY        48 M            60    19:02    2:10  180 |   1:04   40 |  45:59 22.2   37 |    :46   59 |  24:30    6:08    2 |1:31:22
  25.James Leigh          Mechanicsburg,PA   34 M           233    14:00    1:35   28 |   2:02  198 |  46:00 22.2   38 |   1:18  218 |  28:04    7:01   35 |1:31:24
  26.Kyle Vanderpool      Bloomsburg,PA      20 M           439    12:38    1:26    6 |   1:20   81 |  48:31 21.0   86 |   1:04  141 |  28:12    7:03   37 |1:31:44
  27.Trevor Spring        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 M           405    15:58    1:49   66 |   1:33  118 |  47:00 21.7   59 |   1:16  206 |  26:02    6:30   11 |1:31:48
  28.James Decker         Aston,PA           26 M           100    15:33    1:46   61 |   1:30  110 |  45:58 22.2   36 |    :59  120 |  27:52    6:58   31 |1:31:53
  29.Daniel Corredor      Philadelphia,PA    31 M            87    17:23    1:59  105 |   1:55  179 |  44:28 22.9   14 |    :58  118 |  27:42    6:56   27 |1:32:27
  30.Richard Aplenc       Philadelphia,PA    40 M            18    19:41    2:14  209 |    :36    1 |  45:32 22.4   27 |    :40   27 |  26:08    6:32   13 |1:32:36
  31.Timothy Otto         Philadelphia,PA    24 M           496    16:14    1:51   73 |   1:07   49 |  47:45 21.4   71 |    :50   75 |  26:44    6:41   20 |1:32:41
  32.Sharon Schmidt-mongr Philadelphia,PA    30 F           371    15:16    1:44   51 |    :56   24 |  46:58 21.7   58 |    :46   55 |  28:50    7:13   50 |1:32:46
  33.Stacy Creamer        New York,NY        46 F            90    17:11    1:57  100 |   1:30  108 |  46:55 21.7   56 |    :54   91 |  26:38    6:39   18 |1:33:07
  35.Ryan Edginton        West Chester,PA    25 M      C    483    15:35    1:46   62 |   1:03   37 |  45:57 22.2   34 |    :44   51 |  30:11    7:33   81 |1:33:29
  36.Elizabeth Hewlett    Lansdale,PA        29 F           186    13:42    1:33   22 |    :59   29 |  48:45 20.9   92 |    :53   83 |  29:14    7:18   60 |1:33:31
  37.Team Epa             Coed Relay,DE      91 M      R    613    15:24    1:45   56 |    :45    9 |  45:13 22.6   23 |    :34    8 |  31:57    7:59  117 |1:33:53
  39.Nikolajs Vedejs      Philadelphia,PA    30 M           440    16:34    1:53   78 |   1:06   46 |  45:37 22.4   29 |    :51   81 |  29:49    7:27   73 |1:33:57
  38.Devon Landgraff      Philadelphia,PA    32 M           228    17:04    1:56   94 |   1:01   32 |  47:03 21.7   60 |    :51   76 |  27:58    7:00   32 |1:33:57
  40.Andy Zuccotti        Jenkintown,PA      37 M           475    17:54    2:02  122 |   1:05   43 |  44:43 22.8   19 |    :56  102 |  29:26    7:22   65 |1:34:04
  41.David Lambert        Philadelphia,PA    37 M        U  227    16:35    1:53   79 |   1:17   74 |  46:26 22.0   46 |   1:06  152 |  29:07    7:17   57 |1:34:31
  42.Michael Mays         Hatfield,PA        46 M           514    18:08    2:04  137 |   1:14   64 |  45:32 22.4   26 |   1:12  185 |  29:14    7:18   59 |1:35:20
  43.Mark Freeman         Philadelphia,PA    27 M           146    16:14    1:51   72 |   1:09   52 |  48:02 21.2   79 |    :49   65 |  29:50    7:28   74 |1:36:03
  44.Gregory Kobak        Chesapeake,VA      36 M           216    14:00    1:35   27 |   2:34  287 |  47:38 21.4   68 |   1:06  156 |  30:51    7:43   91 |1:36:09
  45.Paul Kelly           Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    608    14:39    1:40   37 |   1:00   31 |  51:26 19.8  170 |    :43   44 |  28:29    7:07   41 |1:36:16
  46.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         41 M           444    16:38    1:53   80 |   1:20   83 |  47:16 21.6   61 |    :54   88 |  30:24    7:36   85 |1:36:31
  47.Daniel Marks         Branchville,NJ     18 M           248    12:18    1:24    5 |   1:24   95 |  53:43 19.0  236 |   1:16  203 |  27:51    6:58   29 |1:36:33
  48.Abby Dean            Philadelphia,PA    34 F            99    21:38    2:27  286 |   1:17   71 |  46:52 21.8   54 |   1:07  165 |  25:46    6:27    9 |1:36:39
  49.Don Acker            Lancaster,PA       49 M             1    15:51    1:48   65 |   1:06   44 |  48:02 21.2   80 |    :35   11 |  31:16    7:49  103 |1:36:49
  50.Margaret Amidon      Wilmington,DE      33 F             9    15:16    1:44   52 |   1:16   68 |  51:35 19.8  173 |    :50   72 |  28:00    7:00   33 |1:36:57
  51.Michael Miller       Slatington,PA      31 M      C    492    17:46    2:01  117 |    :55   21 |  44:34 22.9   17 |    :42   40 |  33:00    8:15  143 |1:36:57
  52.Brendan Mance        Philadelphia,PA    22 M           245    18:49    2:08  173 |   2:07  218 |  47:37 21.4   67 |   1:23  245 |  27:21    6:50   24 |1:37:16
  53.Joseph Hewlett       Schwenksville,PA   60 M           187    18:37    2:07  162 |   1:37  130 |  45:37 22.4   30 |   1:19  229 |  30:18    7:34   84 |1:37:28
  54.Thomas O'chuida      Philadelphia,PA    39 M           301    17:07    1:57   98 |   1:40  133 |  45:30 22.4   25 |   1:19  226 |  32:03    8:01  119 |1:37:39
  55.Brian Picknally      Oreland,PA         19 M           319    15:21    1:45   54 |   1:07   50 |  49:37 20.6  109 |    :40   30 |  31:01    7:45   94 |1:37:46
  56.Julie Davis          Philadelphia,PA    34 F            98    17:25    1:59  106 |   1:35  125 |  51:16 19.9  163 |    :57  109 |  26:41    6:40   19 |1:37:54
  57.Christophe Verry     Philadelphia,PA    29 M           442    19:27    2:13  198 |   1:53  174 |  47:41 21.4   69 |   1:09  175 |  28:01    7:00   34 |1:38:11
  58.Lou Christou         Mt. Laurel,NJ      37 M            68    17:07    1:57   97 |   1:54  176 |  51:14 19.9  161 |   1:26  263 |  26:37    6:39   17 |1:38:17
  59.Eric Daugherty       Phoenixville,PA    40 M            97    17:56    2:02  126 |   1:15   66 |  50:03 20.4  125 |    :58  115 |  28:08    7:02   36 |1:38:20
  60.Andrea Lawrence      Wayne,PA           40 F           230    14:42    1:40   41 |   1:01   33 |  46:26 22.0   45 |    :53   85 |  35:32    8:53  224 |1:38:34
  61.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       42 F            16    19:18    2:12  191 |    :49   16 |  46:19 22.0   43 |   1:07  159 |  31:16    7:49  104 |1:38:49
  62.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        42 M           225    18:22    2:05  145 |   1:59  190 |  50:43 20.1  145 |    :34    9 |  27:24    6:51   25 |1:39:02
  63.Steve Kennedy        Wynnewood,PA       38 M           207    19:27    2:13  197 |   1:40  134 |  46:12 22.1   41 |    :42   41 |  31:07    7:47   98 |1:39:08
  64.Jorge Minera         Easton,PA          34 M           279    18:21    2:05  142 |   1:03   38 |  45:42 22.3   32 |    :37   19 |  33:30    8:23  156 |1:39:13
  65.Mark Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    40 M           527    17:44    2:01  116 |   2:10  227 |  44:31 22.9   16 |   2:01  361 |  33:09    8:17  148 |1:39:35
  66.Steve Cohen          Philadelphia,PA    36 M        U   77    17:55    2:02  123 |   1:51  169 |  47:50 21.3   74 |   1:06  154 |  31:01    7:45   95 |1:39:41
  67.Tony Ewing           Wilmington,DE      33 M      C    484    17:18    1:58  104 |   2:24  262 |  46:36 21.9   49 |   1:54  347 |  31:35    7:54  108 |1:39:47
  68.Jerry O'neill        Churchville,PA     41 M           303    17:15    1:58  102 |   1:21   86 |  47:47 21.3   72 |    :50   71 |  32:44    8:11  139 |1:39:56
  69.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          14 M           331    16:05    1:50   69 |   1:46  152 |  52:25 19.5  196 |    :43   48 |  29:01    7:15   53 |1:40:00
  70.Geoff Hauck          Lancaster,PA       42 M           179    18:08    2:04  135 |   2:09  222 |  50:01 20.4  121 |   2:04  372 |  27:47    6:57   28 |1:40:08
  71.Russell Clopine      Bryn Mawr,PA       40 M            70    21:18    2:25  278 |   1:10   54 |  45:41 22.3   31 |    :50   68 |  31:15    7:49  102 |1:40:14
  72.Elizabeth Schlicher  Baltimore,MD       24 F           369    11:56    1:21    4 |   1:44  149 |  52:03 19.6  187 |   1:02  133 |  33:36    8:24  159 |1:40:21
  73.Eric Francois        New York,NY        31 M           145    19:52    2:15  216 |   1:41  137 |  47:23 21.5   64 |   1:29  278 |  29:57    7:29   76 |1:40:22
  74.Kevin Ward           Burlington,VT      27 M           453    16:58    1:56   92 |   1:28  105 |  46:47 21.8   53 |   1:12  184 |  34:00    8:30  171 |1:40:24
  75.Hilary Thornton      Male Relay,PA      90 M      R    615    16:00    1:49   67 |    :48   14 |  51:31 19.8  172 |    :30    1 |  31:38    7:54  109 |1:40:26
  76.Anthony Buonato      Ambler,PA          38 M            55    16:54    1:55   87 |   2:18  249 |  46:06 22.1   39 |   1:18  223 |  34:01    8:30  172 |1:40:36
  77.Laura Suarez         Philadelphia,PA    24 F           420    15:05    1:43   49 |   1:41  139 |  50:35 20.2  139 |   1:14  193 |  32:02    8:01  118 |1:40:38
  78.Vickie Smith         Camp Hill,PA       47 F           400    16:47    1:54   83 |   1:21   85 |  47:54 21.3   76 |   1:17  209 |  33:22    8:21  153 |1:40:41
  79.Chase Mcgeary        Chester Springs,PA 21 M           264    13:20    1:31   15 |   2:25  266 |  46:07 22.1   40 |   2:03  369 |  36:47    9:12  249 |1:40:42
  80.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          43 M            11    19:08    2:10  185 |   1:42  143 |  47:18 21.6   62 |    :49   66 |  31:48    7:57  115 |1:40:46
  81.Mel Boyle            Montoursville,PA   26 F            44    18:04    2:03  132 |    :57   27 |  52:36 19.4  201 |    :44   49 |  28:32    7:08   43 |1:40:53
  82.Emily Siegel         Philadelphia,PA    25 F           386    16:47    1:54   84 |    :56   23 |  50:20 20.3  130 |    :42   42 |  32:18    8:05  124 |1:41:03
  83.Andrew Putter        Newtown Square,PA  38 M           329    20:12    2:18  237 |   2:03  201 |  49:38 20.5  111 |    :43   45 |  28:32    7:08   44 |1:41:06
  84.Nick Depompeo        Aldan,PA           21 M           105    19:00    2:10  178 |    :59   28 |  48:20 21.1   84 |   1:03  135 |  31:50    7:58  116 |1:41:12
  85.Alexander Erdos      Winchester,MA      21 M           127    16:57    1:56   90 |   1:17   73 |  49:48 20.5  114 |   1:00  121 |  32:16    8:04  123 |1:41:17
  86.Stephen Slight       Cary,NC            53 M           391    20:14    2:18  239 |   1:21   84 |  50:46 20.1  148 |    :49   67 |  28:19    7:05   39 |1:41:29
  87.Daniel Keefe         Philadelphia,PA    19 M           519    16:55    1:55   88 |   1:50  168 |  51:58 19.6  184 |    :38   24 |  30:11    7:33   82 |1:41:32
  88.Benjamin Wagner      New York,NY        34 M           448    17:00    1:56   93 |   1:23   90 |  51:15 19.9  162 |    :44   50 |  31:12    7:48  100 |1:41:33
  89.Greg Friedman        Philadelphia,PA    28 M           508    19:54    2:16  220 |   2:01  197 |  49:37 20.6  110 |   1:07  162 |  29:04    7:16   56 |1:41:43
  90.Lindsay Rutherford   Philadelphia,PA    27 F           354    14:42    1:40   40 |   1:36  128 |  50:24 20.2  134 |   1:22  242 |  33:51    8:28  163 |1:41:55
  91.Heather Ratasiewicz  Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    604    18:04    2:03  131 |   1:10   53 |  52:14 19.5  189 |    :43   46 |  29:46    7:27   72 |1:41:57
  92.Amy Spooner          Maple Glen,PA      26 F           404    13:24    1:31   19 |   1:24   91 |  51:45 19.7  180 |    :57  112 |  34:30    8:37  192 |1:41:59
  93.Brian Gordaychik     Freehold,NJ        22 M           165    20:59    2:23  271 |   1:58  189 |  48:44 20.9   91 |   1:18  219 |  29:02    7:16   54 |1:42:00
  94.Marsie Genetti       Ewing,NJ           31 F           154    20:01    2:16  227 |   2:17  247 |  48:54 20.9   94 |    :54   93 |  30:02    7:30   79 |1:42:07
  95.Richard Jacobson     Philadelphia,PA    23 M           197    20:36    2:20  253 |   1:17   72 |  48:35 21.0   89 |   1:19  225 |  30:37    7:39   88 |1:42:23
  96.Thomas Eicke         Penn Valley,PA     44 M           125    19:39    2:14  207 |    :53   19 |  47:57 21.3   77 |    :42   43 |  33:14    8:18  149 |1:42:24
  97.Kristina Butcher     Fort Washington,PA 27 F           506    18:10    2:04  138 |   1:13   59 |  49:51 20.5  116 |    :48   62 |  32:31    8:08  133 |1:42:33
  98.Ryan Arnold          Glen Mills,PA      30 M            21    19:03    2:10  181 |   2:24  263 |  47:31 21.5   65 |   1:26  260 |  32:10    8:03  120 |1:42:35
  99.Peter Rohr           Malvern,PA         42 M           346    23:51    2:43  344 |   1:08   51 |  46:52 21.8   55 |   1:00  125 |  29:46    7:26   71 |1:42:36
 100.Rocco Della Serra    Crandford,NJ       45 M           102    22:59    2:37  323 |   2:04  212 |  48:50 20.9   93 |   1:04  144 |  27:39    6:55   26 |1:42:37
 101.Heidi Mckenna        Bolling Afb,DC     39 F           269    19:16    2:11  189 |    :56   22 |  51:27 19.8  171 |   1:04  145 |  30:00    7:30   78 |1:42:43
 102.Jennifer Ropka       Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F           348    15:23    1:45   55 |   1:17   70 |  50:41 20.1  144 |   1:17  210 |  34:06    8:32  175 |1:42:43
 103.Tony Rod             Philadelphia,PA    26 M           344    17:56    2:02  127 |   1:47  159 |  53:20 19.1  224 |    :40   29 |  29:12    7:18   58 |1:42:54
 104.Christian Scholund   Glen Mills,PA      39 M           372    15:26    1:45   57 |   1:34  123 |  48:26 21.1   85 |   1:18  220 |  36:19    9:05  244 |1:43:02
 105.Scott Otterbein      Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    607    13:23    1:31   17 |    :48   13 |  59:17 17.2  344 |    :41   33 |  28:56    7:14   51 |1:43:03
 106.Daniel Gleason       Harleysville,PA    35 M           160    21:46    2:28  290 |   1:44  148 |  47:45 21.4   70 |   1:17  211 |  30:40    7:40   89 |1:43:11
 107.Andrew Ross          Philadelphia,PA    45 M           349    14:41    1:40   39 |   2:04  206 |  50:02 20.4  123 |   1:17  215 |  35:18    8:50  211 |1:43:21
 108.Allen Ho             Blue Bell,PA       44 M           188    18:22    2:05  144 |   1:48  164 |  49:17 20.7  103 |   1:24  255 |  32:31    8:08  134 |1:43:21
 109.Jennifer Mcfeely     Arlington,VA       33 F           261    12:42    1:27    7 |   1:40  132 |  56:38 18.0  295 |    :37   18 |  31:46    7:57  113 |1:43:23
 110.Erik Rebstock        Medford,NJ         34 M           333    19:36    2:14  203 |    :42    7 |  48:20 21.1   83 |    :57  110 |  33:56    8:29  169 |1:43:30
 111.Ryan Glynn           Davidsonville,MD   15 M           162    20:26    2:19  247 |    :57   25 |  47:48 21.3   73 |   1:23  243 |  33:02    8:16  144 |1:43:36
 112.Eric Stull           Gilbertsville,PA   32 M           419    13:46    1:34   25 |   1:41  136 |  51:56 19.6  182 |   1:16  202 |  35:24    8:51  218 |1:44:02
 113.Donna Monaghan       Richboro,PA        28 F           282    14:35    1:39   36 |   1:20   82 |  52:53 19.3  209 |   1:05  147 |  34:18    8:34  183 |1:44:11
 114.Doug Britton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M            48    19:48    2:15  214 |   1:59  193 |  51:25 19.8  167 |   1:07  163 |  29:59    7:30   77 |1:44:18
 115.Stacey Venneman      Linwood,NJ         34 F           441    14:45    1:41   45 |   2:49  319 |  55:08 18.5  268 |   1:04  146 |  30:32    7:38   87 |1:44:19
 116.David Genetti        Ewing,NJ           31 M           153    16:24    1:52   74 |   1:27  103 |  48:34 21.0   88 |   1:04  138 |  36:54    9:13  254 |1:44:22
 117.David Cork           Philadelphia,PA    27 M            86    18:32    2:06  157 |   2:20  253 |  53:35 19.0  228 |   1:06  153 |  29:03    7:16   55 |1:44:35
 118.Niko Dizes           Philadelphia,PA    37 M           109    18:44    2:08  168 |   2:03  203 |  46:43 21.8   50 |   1:13  187 |  35:56    8:59  234 |1:44:38
 119.Kyle Hunt            Philadelphia,PA    25 M           194    21:13    2:25  276 |   2:44  312 |  49:58 20.4  118 |    :40   31 |  30:04    7:31   80 |1:44:40
 120.Robert Rutherford    Philadelphia,PA    26 M           355    19:25    2:12  196 |   1:41  138 |  49:57 20.4  117 |   1:14  191 |  32:25    8:06  129 |1:44:42
 121.Kim Cumbie           Harpers Ferry,WV   43 F            91    17:27    1:59  108 |   1:02   35 |  49:19 20.7  105 |   1:15  195 |  35:42    8:56  229 |1:44:45
 122.Christin Lopez       Female Relay,PA    90 F      R    612    19:06    2:10  184 |    :47   11 |  51:45 19.7  181 |    :37   20 |  32:34    8:08  137 |1:44:49
 123.Polly Jansen         Philadelphia,PA    32 F           198    15:48    1:48   64 |   1:24   94 |  52:57 19.3  210 |   1:00  122 |  33:41    8:25  160 |1:44:50
 124.Kevin Niemiec        West Chester,PA    23 M           297    19:25    2:12  195 |   2:04  209 |  51:37 19.8  175 |    :49   63 |  31:01    7:45   96 |1:44:56
 125.Trish Henwood        Philadelphia,PA    26 F           509    16:46    1:54   82 |   1:25   98 |  50:02 20.4  124 |    :51   80 |  35:58    8:59  236 |1:45:02
 126.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      39 M           357    17:55    2:02  124 |   2:26  267 |  53:42 19.0  234 |   1:48  332 |  29:22    7:20   63 |1:45:12
 127.Justin Reid          Philadelphia,PA    26 M           335    18:42    2:08  167 |   1:59  192 |  49:02 20.8   97 |    :44   52 |  34:45    8:41  200 |1:45:12
 128.Brian Falcon         Morgantown,PA      35 M      C    485    20:10    2:17  235 |   1:53  173 |  46:13 22.1   42 |   1:19  230 |  35:40    8:55  227 |1:45:15
 129.Chad Quinn           Pa,PA              42 M           330    14:44    1:40   43 |   1:06   45 |  48:34 21.0   87 |   1:03  134 |  39:48    9:57  316 |1:45:15
 130.Rachel Shumsky       Philadelphia,PA    31 F           385    19:36    2:14  204 |   1:25   99 |  52:16 19.5  191 |   1:20  231 |  30:45    7:41   90 |1:45:22
 131.Charles Buttz        Spring City,PA     45 M            59    17:29    1:59  110 |   3:10  347 |  50:36 20.2  140 |   1:17  213 |  33:03    8:16  145 |1:45:34
 132.Gus Giraldo          Philadelphia,PA    34 M           157    20:46    2:22  260 |   1:18   76 |  47:52 21.3   75 |   1:08  167 |  34:33    8:38  194 |1:45:36
 133.Michael Rockower     Rydal,PA           34 M           343    19:38    2:14  205 |   2:41  307 |  49:17 20.7  104 |   1:44  325 |  32:21    8:05  126 |1:45:41
 134.Luke Morley          Lancaster,PA       34 M           286    18:49    2:08  174 |   2:27  268 |  51:14 19.9  160 |   1:40  312 |  31:34    7:54  107 |1:45:43
 135.Jason Rohrer         Columbia,PA        24 M           347    17:05    1:56   95 |   3:04  338 |  51:44 19.7  179 |   1:27  265 |  32:51    8:13  140 |1:46:10
 136.Keith Alderfer       Lansdale,PA        38 M             6    14:30    1:39   34 |   3:30  378 |  50:29 20.2  137 |   2:03  368 |  35:42    8:55  228 |1:46:14
 137.Sean Mcnulty         West Windsor,NJ    17 M           271    14:40    1:40   38 |   1:06   47 |  57:54 17.6  324 |   1:18  216 |  31:20    7:50  105 |1:46:16
 138.Mark Bennett         New Monmouth,NJ    39 M      C    477    22:16    2:32  300 |   1:59  191 |  45:28 22.4   24 |   1:24  254 |  35:12    8:48  208 |1:46:18
 139.Bernie Dangelo       Philadelphia,PA    64 M            94    20:56    2:23  268 |   1:25   96 |  46:56 21.7   57 |   1:42  320 |  35:28    8:52  220 |1:46:25
 140.Samuel Vrooman       Phila,PA           51 M           447    20:34    2:20  252 |   1:13   60 |  51:20 19.9  164 |   1:32  287 |  31:48    7:57  114 |1:46:27
 141.Trevor Alden         Huntingdon Vall,PA 31 M             5    19:03    2:10  182 |   1:24   93 |  51:43 19.7  177 |    :35   15 |  33:46    8:26  161 |1:46:30
 142.Tara Twomey          Camp Hill,PA       25 F           433    21:33    2:27  284 |   1:22   87 |  51:24 19.8  166 |   1:23  244 |  30:56    7:44   92 |1:46:37
 143.David Tavolaro       Lower Gwynedd,PA   40 M           425    22:45    2:35  317 |   1:15   67 |  49:09 20.8   98 |   1:09  172 |  32:29    8:07  132 |1:46:46
 144.Christophe Curran    Wilmington,DE      33 M            93    22:26    2:33  305 |   2:15  239 |  49:30 20.6  108 |   1:22  237 |  31:14    7:49  101 |1:46:46
 145.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    55 M           290    18:30    2:06  155 |   1:32  113 |  50:21 20.3  131 |   1:14  194 |  35:11    8:48  207 |1:46:47
 146.Claudia Boorman      Califon,NJ         32 F            39    18:27    2:06  151 |   1:47  160 |  51:21 19.9  165 |   1:28  271 |  33:52    8:28  164 |1:46:54
 147.Christophe Hand      King Of Prussia,PA 39 M           174    18:40    2:07  166 |   2:14  237 |  53:43 19.0  235 |   2:06  374 |  30:17    7:34   83 |1:47:00
 148.Brian Iaia           New London Town,PA 38 M           196    21:48    2:29  291 |   1:28  104 |  48:57 20.8   95 |    :57  108 |  34:01    8:30  173 |1:47:10
 151.John Blanchard       Philadelphia,PA    47 M            34    14:06    1:36   29 |   1:35  126 |  54:48 18.6  259 |   1:05  148 |  35:57    8:59  235 |1:47:31
 149.Patrick Melvin       Wayne,PA           44 M           274    19:54    2:16  219 |   2:17  248 |  50:14 20.3  128 |   1:58  357 |  33:08    8:17  147 |1:47:31
 150.Arnat Vale           Elkridge,MD        36 M           434    25:04    2:51  361 |   2:29  273 |  50:23 20.2  133 |   1:05  149 |  28:31    7:08   42 |1:47:31
 152.Stephen Matchett     Maple Glen,PA      45 M           251    17:26    1:59  107 |   3:24  371 |  50:36 20.2  141 |   2:04  370 |  34:02    8:30  174 |1:47:32
 153.Melissa Otterbein    Flourtown,PA       19 F           306    11:44    1:20    3 |   1:30  109 |  59:35 17.1  354 |    :31    2 |  34:14    8:33  180 |1:47:33
 154.Jason Gabriel        Gilbertsville,PA   35 M           149    23:57    2:43  345 |   2:04  211 |  44:57 22.7   21 |   1:24  249 |  35:12    8:48  209 |1:47:34
 155.James Shaughnessy    Burlington,NJ      29 M           381    18:23    2:05  146 |   1:04   39 |  49:21 20.7  106 |   1:06  158 |  37:52    9:28  275 |1:47:45
 156.Jim Shields          West Chester,PA    40 M           384    19:10    2:11  187 |   1:42  141 |  50:41 20.1  143 |   1:05  151 |  35:24    8:51  217 |1:48:02
 157.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M      C    489    17:47    2:01  119 |   2:09  223 |  54:26 18.7  252 |    :51   78 |  32:53    8:13  141 |1:48:05
 158.Mark Ochman          Norwalk,CT         30 M           305    19:43    2:14  210 |   2:10  224 |  52:10 19.6  188 |   1:50  337 |  32:21    8:05  127 |1:48:13
 159.Glenn Ayers          Richmond,VA        51 M            25    18:40    2:07  165 |   1:47  158 |  50:59 20.0  153 |   2:12  383 |  34:38    8:39  198 |1:48:15
 160.Sandra Noon          Dewitt,MI          42 F           299    19:50    2:15  215 |   2:28  272 |  50:26 20.2  135 |   1:07  166 |  34:25    8:36  189 |1:48:16
 161.Jay Cavalcanto       Malvern,PA         29 M      C    479    20:00    2:16  224 |   1:25   97 |  47:35 21.4   66 |    :55   94 |  38:31    9:38  289 |1:48:25
 162.David Younkin        Philadelphia,PA    39 M           473    20:27    2:19  248 |   2:33  284 |  55:35 18.4  278 |   1:25  259 |  28:28    7:07   40 |1:48:28
 163.Matt Dodd            Baltimore,MD       27 M           111    14:54    1:42   47 |   3:05  340 |  52:26 19.5  197 |   1:32  288 |  36:32    9:08  248 |1:48:28
 164.Brian Drummond       Exton,PA           36 M           117    19:47    2:15  213 |   1:44  147 |  49:43 20.5  112 |   1:50  336 |  35:31    8:53  222 |1:48:34
 165.Robert Connelly      Ardmore,PA         44 M            82    22:28    2:33  308 |   2:04  208 |  51:58 19.6  185 |   1:04  137 |  31:09    7:47   99 |1:48:43
 167.Arturo Guillen       Wayne,PA           39 M           169    18:38    2:07  163 |   2:15  238 |  50:54 20.0  151 |   1:38  305 |  35:22    8:51  214 |1:48:46
 166.Ryan Bailey          Philadelphia,PA    27 M            27    19:38    2:14  206 |   1:57  187 |  54:28 18.7  253 |   1:00  124 |  31:44    7:56  111 |1:48:47
 168.Frank Argentieri     Philadelphia,PA    37 M            20    20:07    2:17  233 |   1:48  161 |  53:18 19.1  223 |   1:14  192 |  32:28    8:07  131 |1:48:54
 169.Jeff Grinkovitch     Westwood,NJ        37 M           168    26:57    3:04  382 |   2:36  297 |  49:14 20.7  100 |   1:27  264 |  28:46    7:12   47 |1:49:00
 170.Karl Kraft           Wayne,PA           34 M           219    18:29    2:06  153 |   2:21  256 |  53:39 19.0  231 |    :50   69 |  33:58    8:29  170 |1:49:15
 171.Larry Spitzer        Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M      C    500    21:32    2:27  283 |   1:14   62 |  46:44 21.8   51 |   1:10  178 |  38:45    9:41  295 |1:49:23
 172.Brendan Collins      Gladwyne,PA        20 M      C    480    16:56    1:55   89 |   1:32  115 |  46:30 21.9   47 |   2:06  375 |  42:21   10:35  355 |1:49:25
 173.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        42 M           367    17:05    1:57   96 |   2:34  288 |  50:01 20.4  119 |   1:30  281 |  38:16    9:34  283 |1:49:26
 174.Troy Mckelvey        Schwenksville,PA   41 M           268    26:44    3:02  381 |   1:34  121 |  45:57 22.2   35 |   1:06  155 |  34:10    8:32  178 |1:49:30
 175.Steve Mcfeely        Arlington,VA       33 M           262    22:08    2:31  298 |   2:44  313 |  51:03 20.0  154 |   1:10  179 |  32:28    8:07  130 |1:49:32
 176.Kent Bollman         Philadelphia,PA    40 M            37    18:34    2:07  158 |   2:13  234 |  56:47 18.0  298 |    :42   39 |  31:21    7:50  106 |1:49:36
 177.Jennifer Skaling     Springfield,PA     35 F           389    18:37    2:07  161 |   1:13   61 |  52:45 19.3  204 |   1:18  217 |  35:46    8:56  230 |1:49:38
 178.Megan Fritchman      West Chester,PA    20 F           148    19:20    2:12  192 |   1:48  163 |  55:38 18.3  280 |    :35   12 |  32:31    8:08  135 |1:49:51
 179.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        43 M           208    27:35    3:08  391 |   1:55  180 |  49:47 20.5  113 |   1:08  170 |  29:30    7:22   67 |1:49:54
 180.Melanie Klabon       Mt. Holly Sprin,PA 25 F           212    17:44    2:01  115 |   1:14   63 |  52:40 19.4  202 |    :58  117 |  37:22    9:21  264 |1:49:57
 181.Matt Coletta         Gilbertsville,PA   35 M            81    19:02    2:10  179 |   2:12  230 |  55:10 18.5  270 |    :39   25 |  32:57    8:14  142 |1:49:59
 182.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M           328    20:56    2:23  270 |   2:20  254 |  51:58 19.6  183 |   2:39  407 |  32:13    8:03  122 |1:50:07
 183.Joseph Linnehan      Collegeville,PA    34 M           235    20:06    2:17  231 |   1:54  178 |  56:48 18.0  299 |    :54   87 |  30:26    7:37   86 |1:50:08
 184.Todd Whitlow         Berwyn,PA          41 M           464    19:53    2:16  218 |   1:19   79 |  52:48 19.3  206 |   1:41  315 |  34:37    8:39  196 |1:50:17
 185.Jennifer Cooper      Philadelphia,PA    32 F            85    21:54    2:29  293 |   1:44  146 |  53:13 19.2  216 |   1:16  199 |  32:13    8:03  121 |1:50:19
 187.Brett Borillo        Malvern,PA         44 F            40    15:28    1:45   58 |   7:22  433 |  53:38 19.0  230 |   1:38  308 |  32:21    8:05  128 |1:50:27
 186.Kathleen Ragan       Philadelphia,PA    25 F           332    14:31    1:39   35 |   1:48  162 |  57:17 17.8  311 |    :33    7 |  36:19    9:05  245 |1:50:27
 188.Carlie Brown         New York,NY        23 F            51    13:11    1:30   13 |   1:35  127 |  55:37 18.3  279 |   1:22  240 |  38:43    9:41  294 |1:50:29
 189.Bill Whelan          Exton,PA           40 M           463    16:10    1:50   70 |   2:03  204 |  56:30 18.1  293 |   1:13  188 |  34:37    8:39  197 |1:50:33
 190.Kellie Donaldson     Female Relay,PA    90 F      R    603    20:02    2:17  228 |    :40    6 |1:00:24 16.9  360 |    :34   10 |  28:58    7:15   52 |1:50:39
 191.Mark Schwartz        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M           375    19:46    2:15  212 |   1:27  102 |  48:18 21.1   81 |    :56   99 |  40:17   10:04  328 |1:50:42
 192.Heidi Weller         Trevorton,PA       31 F           458    18:35    2:07  160 |   1:46  154 |  53:46 19.0  237 |    :35   13 |  36:02    9:01  238 |1:50:44
 193.Andrew Mcbride       Washington,DC      40 M           254    22:46    2:35  318 |   2:13  233 |  49:01 20.8   96 |   1:22  239 |  35:22    8:51  215 |1:50:44
 194.Mark Kline           Marlton,NJ         44 M           215    19:56    2:16  222 |   1:32  114 |  51:43 19.7  178 |   1:42  319 |  35:53    8:58  233 |1:50:46
 195.Lisa Murphy          Malvern,PA         42 F           291    17:42    2:01  114 |   1:34  124 |  54:58 18.6  264 |   1:27  267 |  35:08    8:47  206 |1:50:49
 196.Robert Cunliffe      Cochranville,PA    38 M            92    20:18    2:18  241 |   1:13   58 |  51:06 20.0  157 |    :42   38 |  37:36    9:24  269 |1:50:55
 198.Michael Harrity      Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M           177    17:12    1:57  101 |   2:38  300 |  50:23 20.2  132 |   1:16  201 |  39:28    9:52  306 |1:50:56
 197.William Lockard      Norristown,PA      22 M           236    24:24    2:46  351 |   1:26  101 |  52:44 19.3  203 |    :38   21 |  31:45    7:56  112 |1:50:56
 199.Craig Smith          Swedesboro,NJ      33 M           394    21:16    2:25  277 |   2:04  207 |  50:40 20.1  142 |   1:39  309 |  35:21    8:50  213 |1:51:00
 200.Gerard Callan        Philadelphia,PA    27 M            61    22:28    2:33  307 |   1:44  150 |  50:19 20.3  129 |   2:14  385 |  34:16    8:34  182 |1:51:01
 201.Robert Rowen         New York,NY        54 M           351    22:43    2:35  314 |   2:28  270 |  51:06 20.0  158 |    :56  103 |  33:52    8:28  165 |1:51:05
 202.Adam Rodriguez       Radnor,PA          13 M           345    14:07    1:36   30 |   1:41  140 |  57:22 17.8  314 |    :40   28 |  37:22    9:20  263 |1:51:11
 203.Brad Metcalf         Richmond,VA        55 M           276    18:26    2:06  150 |   1:51  171 |  53:00 19.2  212 |   2:43  412 |  35:21    8:50  212 |1:51:21
 205.Richard O'brien      Lansdowne,PA       27 M           300    25:51    2:56  372 |   3:12  351 |  51:39 19.7  176 |   1:12  182 |  29:31    7:23   68 |1:51:25
 204.William Adams        Morgantown,WV      35 M             3    19:44    2:14  211 |   2:12  231 |  46:46 21.8   52 |   1:23  247 |  41:21   10:20  343 |1:51:26
 206.Mike Samaha          Ambler,PA          50 M           361    17:57    2:02  128 |   2:03  202 |  50:12 20.3  127 |   2:19  393 |  38:57    9:44  296 |1:51:27
 207.Eric Glasgow         Kensington,MD      47 M           159    20:10    2:18  236 |   2:30  277 |  50:26 20.2  136 |   2:03  367 |  36:28    9:07  246 |1:51:37
 208.Joshua Lefkowitz     Washington,DC      31 M           232    18:22    2:05  143 |   2:35  289 |  53:04 19.2  214 |   2:04  371 |  35:36    8:54  226 |1:51:39
 209.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    29 M           178    25:33    2:54  366 |   1:56  183 |  48:39 21.0   90 |   1:09  174 |  34:29    8:37  191 |1:51:45
 210.Lindsey Ertel        Shillington,PA     21 F           128    15:21    1:45   53 |   2:16  242 |  59:11 17.2  342 |    :38   22 |  34:23    8:36  187 |1:51:48
 211.Marianne Eybye       Collegeville,PA    34 F           129    18:26    2:06  149 |   1:19   78 |  49:16 20.7  101 |   1:53  344 |  40:56   10:14  336 |1:51:49
 212.Jose Gonzalez        Royersford,PA      28 M        U  164    25:04    2:51  362 |   1:42  142 |  49:28 20.6  107 |   1:17  212 |  34:18    8:35  185 |1:51:50
 213.James Nolan          Philadelphia,PA    27 M           298    22:35    2:34  312 |   2:07  219 |  53:13 19.2  218 |   1:26  261 |  32:37    8:09  138 |1:51:58
 215.Kristin Forbes       Arlington,VA       28 F           144    18:47    2:08  170 |   2:06  217 |  53:18 19.1  221 |    :58  114 |  36:49    9:12  251 |1:51:58
 214.Erika Lostaunau      North Wales,PA     36 F           239    19:32    2:13  201 |   1:56  184 |  50:50 20.1  150 |   1:34  291 |  38:07    9:32  279 |1:51:58
 216.James Martin         Philadelphia,PA    37 M           250    15:31    1:46   59 |   1:49  166 |  56:21 18.1  289 |   1:19  227 |  37:01    9:15  259 |1:52:00
 217.Patricia Kilgannon   Doylestown,PA      47 F           209    14:28    1:39   33 |   1:28  106 |  54:50 18.6  261 |   1:25  257 |  40:04   10:01  322 |1:52:14
 218.Todd Standard        Huntingtown,MD     42 M           407    19:29    2:13  200 |   2:23  259 |  51:13 19.9  159 |   1:42  318 |  37:33    9:23  267 |1:52:19
 219.Eileen Boltz         Philadelphia,PA    27 F            38    17:58    2:02  130 |   3:00  332 |  54:22 18.8  251 |   2:14  384 |  34:47    8:42  201 |1:52:21
 220.Laura Smith          Malvern,PA         40 F           397    21:08    2:24  274 |   1:40  135 |  53:41 19.0  233 |   1:38  306 |  34:18    8:35  184 |1:52:25
 221.Stephen Meo          Rydal,PA           30 M           275    20:37    2:21  255 |   1:50  167 |  54:15 18.8  246 |    :58  116 |  34:58    8:44  204 |1:52:38
 222.Michael Cohen        Philadelphia,PA    42 M            76    21:12    2:25  275 |   2:39  303 |  53:54 18.9  239 |   1:29  279 |  33:31    8:23  157 |1:52:45
 223.Howard Hammer        Maple Glen,PA      38 M           173    17:48    2:01  120 |   4:11  410 |  55:09 18.5  269 |   1:50  338 |  33:55    8:29  168 |1:52:53
 224.Josh Ginsberg        Mt. Laurel,NJ      33 M           156    20:25    2:19  246 |   2:56  328 |  53:29 19.1  225 |   1:31  285 |  34:33    8:38  193 |1:52:54
 225.Molly Mccoubrie      Woodstown,NJ       20 F           258    17:55    2:02  125 |   2:39  302 |  52:36 19.4  200 |   1:37  299 |  38:11    9:33  280 |1:52:57
 226.Grant Mcgeary        Chester Springs,PA 23 M           265    13:44    1:34   24 |   2:22  258 |  55:02 18.5  267 |   1:22  241 |  40:28   10:07  330 |1:52:58
 227.Guillaume Grillon    Hoboken,NJ         30 M           486    19:52    2:15  217 |   1:49  165 |  50:01 20.4  120 |   2:02  363 |  39:16    9:49  304 |1:53:00
 228.Kristen Kelly        Richmond,VT        26 F           204    18:06    2:03  133 |   1:43  144 |  57:31 17.7  319 |   1:35  292 |  34:13    8:33  179 |1:53:07
 229.Troy Steckman        Wynnewood,PA       36 M           410    24:13    2:45  349 |   2:16  240 |  54:39 18.7  255 |   1:03  136 |  30:56    7:44   93 |1:53:08
 230.Madalyn Slayman      San Francisco,CA   28 F           390    18:25    2:06  148 |   2:16  241 |  53:14 19.2  219 |   2:17  388 |  36:57    9:14  255 |1:53:08
 231.Edward Boswell       Middleton,WI       34 M           521    23:18    2:39  330 |   1:46  156 |  51:26 19.8  169 |   2:02  364 |  34:36    8:39  195 |1:53:09
 232.Joshua Ruopp         Mechanicsburg,PA   40 M           352    20:37    2:21  254 |   2:29  274 |  49:50 20.5  115 |   1:15  196 |  39:00    9:45  298 |1:53:10
 233.Anthony Salvi        Philadelphia,PA    37 M           360    27:17    3:06  386 |   2:24  264 |  52:46 19.3  205 |   2:11  380 |  28:37    7:09   46 |1:53:16
 234.Michael Weinstein    Narberth,PA        38 M           456    18:59    2:09  177 |   1:46  157 |  53:17 19.1  220 |   1:51  340 |  37:48    9:27  274 |1:53:41
 235.Paul Demarco         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 M           104    23:32    2:40  338 |   1:58  188 |  52:16 19.5  190 |   1:08  168 |  34:48    8:42  202 |1:53:41
 236.Robert Reid          Westborough,MA     46 M           336    18:08    2:04  136 |   2:54  326 |  52:21 19.5  194 |   1:43  323 |  38:38    9:40  293 |1:53:45
 237.Michele Bull         Eldersburg,MD      33 F      C    478    22:43    2:35  315 |   1:33  119 |  50:44 20.1  147 |   1:24  256 |  37:20    9:20  261 |1:53:45
 238.Stephen Plourde      Downingtown,PA     32 M           322    20:28    2:20  249 |   3:04  337 |  53:36 19.0  229 |   1:16  204 |  35:24    8:51  216 |1:53:47
 239.Maryann Fitzmyer     Norristown,PA      27 F           140    21:21    2:26  279 |   2:18  250 |  52:30 19.4  198 |   1:35  293 |  36:07    9:02  241 |1:53:50
 240.Michael Yecies       Gladwyne,PA        38 M           507    20:06    2:17  232 |   4:46  420 |  54:42 18.6  257 |   1:43  324 |  32:34    8:08  136 |1:53:51
 241.Scorpio Vance        Phila,PA           38 M           437    20:15    2:18  240 |   1:51  170 |  50:48 20.1  149 |   1:14  190 |  39:58   10:00  320 |1:54:06
 242.Bear Betzler         Philadelphia,PA    36 M            31    17:10    1:57   99 |   2:25  265 |  49:12 20.7   99 |   2:23  395 |  42:58   10:44  360 |1:54:07
 243.Joanna Mitchell      New Tripoli,PA     22 F           280    18:24    2:05  147 |   1:11   56 |  53:18 19.1  222 |   1:23  246 |  39:52    9:58  317 |1:54:08
 244.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M           431    20:47    2:22  262 |   3:24  369 |  52:18 19.5  192 |   1:40  313 |  36:03    9:01  239 |1:54:11
 245.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          33 F            65    24:14    2:45  350 |   2:11  229 |  57:07 17.9  305 |    :56  105 |  29:44    7:26   70 |1:54:13
 246.Walt Einhorn         Merion Station,PA  45 M           126    23:24    2:40  333 |   2:30  278 |  50:43 20.1  146 |   2:11  382 |  35:26    8:52  219 |1:54:14
 247.Michael Peterson     Delaware City,DE   25 M           315    23:09    2:38  327 |   2:52  323 |  52:20 19.5  193 |   1:29  277 |  34:28    8:37  190 |1:54:18
 249.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     51 F           338      :00     :00    0 |    :00    0 |    :00  0.0  000 |   0:00    0 |  32:21    8:05  125 |1:54:29
 248.Samuel Sheridan      Collegeville,PA    45 M           382    23:06    2:37  325 |   2:27  269 |  54:06 18.9  241 |   1:21  235 |  33:30    8:22  155 |1:54:30
 250.Garret King          Blue Bell,PA       42 M           211    18:58    2:09  176 |   2:58  331 |  50:56 20.0  152 |   1:40  314 |  39:58   10:00  319 |1:54:30
 251.Trisha Dougherty     Philadelphia,PA    30 F           513    17:15    1:58  103 |   1:38  131 |  59:33 17.1  352 |   1:04  143 |  35:16    8:49  210 |1:54:46
 252.Jeff Spitko          Wayne,PA           35 M           403    16:57    1:56   91 |   2:16  244 |  58:06 17.6  326 |   2:08  378 |  35:30    8:52  221 |1:54:57
 253.Chris Loughlin       Eagleville,PA      41 M           240    14:59    1:42   48 |   3:17  357 |  54:40 18.7  256 |    :40   32 |  41:23   10:21  344 |1:54:58
 254.David Gidley         Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M           518    18:28    2:06  152 |   3:11  349 |  54:50 18.6  262 |   2:03  366 |  36:48    9:12  250 |1:55:19
 255.Alan Tauber          Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 M           424    17:58    2:02  129 |   3:35  388 |  58:34 17.4  331 |    :51   77 |  34:24    8:36  188 |1:55:21
 256.Carl Sharer          Malvern,PA         54 M           380    20:00    2:16  225 |   2:10  228 |  55:13 18.5  272 |    :42   36 |  37:21    9:20  262 |1:55:25
 257.Kate Friedman        Philadelphia,PA    29 F           147    18:48    2:08  172 |   1:22   88 |  55:24 18.4  277 |   1:56  351 |  38:04    9:31  278 |1:55:34
 258.Andy Dorley          Norristown,PA      38 M           114    18:06    2:03  134 |   2:41  308 |  52:32 19.4  199 |   1:41  316 |  40:49   10:12  335 |1:55:50
 259.Mike Stack           Philadelphia,PA    43 M           523    23:17    2:39  329 |   3:52  396 |  59:02 17.3  340 |    :54   92 |  28:50    7:12   49 |1:55:55
 260.Evan Anderson        Philadelphia,PA    26 M            12    20:33    2:20  251 |   2:14  236 |  57:54 17.6  323 |   1:28  269 |  33:54    8:29  166 |1:56:02
 261.Russell Wolff        Valley Forge,PA    34 M           471    27:01    3:04  383 |   2:31  282 |  51:03 20.0  155 |   1:10  180 |  34:19    8:35  186 |1:56:04
 262.Gloria Dangelo       Philadelphia,PA    55 F            95    19:09    2:11  186 |   1:28  107 |  52:53 19.3  208 |   1:35  295 |  41:31   10:23  347 |1:56:35
 263.Paul Kelly           Bethlehem,PA       32 M           206    22:23    2:33  303 |   2:45  314 |  51:06 20.0  156 |   1:52  343 |  38:38    9:39  292 |1:56:44
 264.Robyn Harm           Mechanicsburg,PA   22 F           175    13:09    1:30   12 |   3:06  344 |  59:28 17.2  350 |   1:04  142 |  40:01   10:00  321 |1:56:48
 265.Michael Dvorak       Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M           121    19:28    2:13  199 |   2:48  318 |  56:06 18.2  283 |   1:37  298 |  36:51    9:13  253 |1:56:49
 266.Abby Berniker        Norwich,VT         25 F            30    23:21    2:39  331 |   1:36  129 |  57:40 17.7  320 |    :49   64 |  33:33    8:23  158 |1:56:58
 267.Edward Stack         Lower Gwynedd,PA   42 M           406    17:50    2:02  121 |   2:39  304 |  57:27 17.8  318 |   1:56  350 |  37:30    9:23  266 |1:57:22
 268.Sean Killen          Downingtown,PA     28 M           210    20:46    2:22  261 |   2:24  261 |  54:46 18.6  258 |   1:16  200 |  38:26    9:36  288 |1:57:37
 269.Robert Dobilas       Plymouth Meetin,PA 37 M           110    20:12    2:18  238 |   5:14  423 |  54:10 18.8  244 |   2:27  398 |  36:03    9:01  240 |1:58:05
 270.Morgan Model         Philadelphia,PA    25 F           281    20:56    2:23  269 |   2:30  275 |  53:04 19.2  213 |   1:07  161 |  40:30   10:07  332 |1:58:06
 271.John Salamone        Pottstown,PA       46 M           359    16:26    1:52   75 |   2:39  305 |  58:54 17.3  338 |   1:41  317 |  38:35    9:39  290 |1:58:14
 272.Eric C. Piazza       New York,NY        24 M           318    21:45    2:28  289 |   2:35  293 |1:00:02 17.0  357 |   1:06  157 |  33:04    8:16  146 |1:58:32
 273.Jeffrey Glynn        Riva,MD            48 M           161    17:28    1:59  109 |   1:57  186 |  57:21 17.8  313 |    :50   74 |  41:19   10:20  341 |1:58:55
 274.Edward Pocrass       Huntingdon Vall,PA 46 M           323    20:05    2:17  229 |   2:37  299 |  59:23 17.2  348 |   1:26  262 |  35:34    8:53  225 |1:59:05
 275.Abraham Stephens     Broomall,PA        32 M           412    20:09    2:17  234 |   2:16  243 |  58:50 17.3  336 |    :39   26 |  37:12    9:18  260 |1:59:07
 276.Timothy Mccool       Philadelphia,PA    37 M      C    491    20:41    2:21  256 |   2:06  216 |  57:20 17.8  312 |   1:36  296 |  37:39    9:25  270 |1:59:21
 277.Greg Heloskie        Plymouth Meetin,PA 40 M           184    21:53    2:29  292 |   1:33  120 |  51:37 19.8  174 |   1:17  214 |  43:18   10:49  361 |1:59:37
 278.Rebecca Foley        Philadelphia,PA    42 F           143    16:26    1:52   76 |   2:34  285 |1:00:34 16.8  362 |   1:45  327 |  38:24    9:36  287 |1:59:42
 279.Rachel Kuck          Philadelphia,PA    23 F           223    18:52    2:09  175 |   2:37  298 |  56:44 18.0  297 |   1:24  250 |  40:20   10:05  329 |1:59:55
 280.Joseph Fluehr        Lansdale,PA        18 M           142    23:25    2:40  334 |   2:05  214 |1:00:38 16.8  363 |    :33    6 |  33:22    8:21  152 |2:00:03
 281.Lance Butler         Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    606    23:41    2:41  341 |   2:31  280 |    :00  0.0    0 |   7:22    0 |2:00:13   30:03  434 |2:00:13
 282.Leland Owens         Alexandria,VA      31 M           307    25:14    2:52  364 |   3:49  394 |  53:04 19.2  215 |   2:06  373 |  36:01    9:00  237 |2:00:13
 283.Laurie Kaye          Philadelphia,PA    31 F           505    23:41    2:41  340 |   1:30  111 |  56:19 18.1  287 |   2:18  390 |  36:50    9:12  252 |2:00:37
 284.Michael Borsch       Bryn Mawr,PA       29 M            41    20:55    2:23  266 |   3:44  392 |  52:00 19.6  186 |   1:17  208 |  42:51   10:43  359 |2:00:47
 285.Todd Riddle          Brookhaven,PA      26 M           341    27:51    3:10  398 |   3:13  353 |  54:08 18.8  242 |   2:07  376 |  33:30    8:22  154 |2:00:48
 287.Steven Gintowt       Blue Bell,PA       47 M           511    21:55    2:29  294 |   1:56  185 |  54:13 18.8  245 |   1:02  127 |  41:58   10:29  350 |2:01:03
 286.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    34 M           311    22:25    2:33  304 |   2:19  251 |  57:13 17.8  308 |    :53   84 |  38:14    9:33  281 |2:01:03
 289.Kevin Prendergast    Chesapeake,VA      58 M           327    25:03    2:51  360 |   2:54  325 |  50:02 20.4  122 |   1:07  164 |  42:06   10:32  351 |2:01:12
 288.Kurt Mccadden        Malvern,PA         51 M           255    22:29    2:33  309 |   4:02  406 |  56:53 17.9  301 |   2:00  360 |  35:49    8:57  232 |2:01:12
 290.Kenneth Sliwka       Aston,PA           38 M           392    23:27    2:40  336 |   3:24  370 |  55:12 18.5  271 |   2:11  381 |  37:00    9:15  258 |2:01:15
 291.Jim Catchmark        Wyomissing,PA      41 M            66    28:05    3:11  400 |   2:00  195 |  50:29 20.2  138 |   1:37  300 |  39:13    9:48  302 |2:01:25
 292.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           30 F            84    22:59    2:37  322 |   2:51  322 |1:07:30 15.1  411 |   1:28  274 |  26:46    6:41   21 |2:01:33
 294.Craig Thibault       Alexandria,VA      34 M           426    23:58    2:43  346 |   3:28  376 |  54:00 18.9  240 |   2:23  396 |  37:45    9:26  273 |2:01:34
 293.Jamie Montgomery     Philadelphia,PA    32 M           284    20:24    2:19  245 |   3:21  364 |  56:23 18.1  291 |   1:50  339 |  39:37    9:54  309 |2:01:35
 295.Amy Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    30 F           283    20:45    2:21  259 |   3:02  334 |  56:28 18.1  292 |   2:02  362 |  39:20    9:50  305 |2:01:35
 296.Rebecca Walmsley     Berwyn,PA          19 F           450    21:28    2:26  282 |   1:34  122 |  57:58 17.6  325 |    :56  104 |  40:06   10:01  324 |2:02:01
 297.Ted Diehl            West Chester,PA    35 M           108    27:36    3:08  393 |   2:30  276 |  56:37 18.0  294 |   1:28  275 |  33:51    8:28  162 |2:02:02
 298.William Bushey       Towson,MD          28 M            57    19:21    2:12  193 |   2:21  257 |  55:21 18.4  276 |   1:21  236 |  43:41   10:55  365 |2:02:05
 299.Derek Munyan         Mont Clare,PA      27 M           289    21:41    2:28  288 |   3:51  395 |1:00:32 16.9  361 |    :51   79 |  35:31    8:53  223 |2:02:26
 300.Janet Koskinen       Drexel Hill,PA     22 F           217    17:40    2:00  113 |   3:25  372 |1:01:10 16.7  369 |   1:08  171 |  39:04    9:46  300 |2:02:27
 301.Chris Mclaughlin     Princeton,NJ       27 M           270    19:23    2:12  194 |   3:29  377 |1:03:03 16.2  388 |   2:39  405 |  33:54    8:29  167 |2:02:29
 302.Scott Hall           Malvern,PA         50 M           171    28:42    3:16  405 |   3:06  345 |  54:09 18.8  243 |   1:38  304 |  34:55    8:44  203 |2:02:30
 304.Edward Dragun        Beach Haven,NJ     57 M           116    17:37    2:00  111 |   3:55  397 |  51:25 19.8  168 |   4:20  428 |  45:15   11:19  375 |2:02:32
 303.Ed Penot             Drexel Hill,PA     32 M           312    19:17    2:12  190 |   1:15   65 |1:12:41 14.0  423 |    :32    5 |  28:47    7:12   48 |2:02:32
 305.Michael Hodgskin     Philadelphia,PA    29 M           189    20:06    2:17  230 |   2:02  200 |1:05:17 15.6  399 |   1:20  232 |  34:06    8:32  176 |2:02:51
 306.Ed Haugh             Philadelphia,PA    43 M           180    22:13    2:32  299 |   2:48  317 |  55:21 18.4  275 |   2:43  413 |  39:47    9:57  313 |2:02:53
 307.Evan Weiss           Ambler,PA          45 M           457    16:48    1:55   85 |   2:03  205 |1:02:57 16.2  385 |   1:39  310 |  39:39    9:55  310 |2:03:05
 308.Amanda Cole          Mechanicsburg,PA   20 F            80    20:52    2:22  265 |   1:44  145 |1:05:06 15.7  398 |   1:20  233 |  34:09    8:32  177 |2:03:11
 309.Dennis Cumbie        Harpers Ferry,WV   46 M      C    481    18:39    2:07  164 |   2:33  283 |  52:58 19.3  211 |   1:37  301 |  47:31   11:53  391 |2:03:18
 310.Phil Alberto         Ambler,PA          50 M             4    22:44    2:35  316 |   2:01  196 |  56:39 18.0  296 |    :59  119 |  41:07   10:17  338 |2:03:29
 311.Kate Hooley          Philadelphia,PA    23 F           192    23:27    2:40  335 |   2:10  225 |  56:57 17.9  302 |   1:30  280 |  39:37    9:54  308 |2:03:40
 312.Colleen Lennon       Philadelphia,PA    28 F           234    19:05    2:10  183 |   1:56  182 |1:00:48 16.8  364 |   1:04  139 |  40:48   10:12  334 |2:03:40
 313.Chris Fariello       Philadelphia,PA    39 M           131    24:39    2:48  355 |   3:05  342 |  57:09 17.8  306 |   1:16  205 |  37:40    9:25  271 |2:03:49
 314.Steven Harrison      Bridgewater,NJ     39 M           176    23:34    2:41  339 |   4:00  405 |  54:16 18.8  247 |   1:58  358 |  40:05   10:01  323 |2:03:53
 315.Robert Ashley        Cinnaminson,NJ     39 M      C    476    24:33    2:47  352 |   2:10  226 |  54:56 18.6  263 |   1:49  335 |  40:29   10:07  331 |2:03:56
 316.Kelly Smith          Philadelphia,PA    24 F           396    21:02    2:23  272 |   3:22  368 |1:00:52 16.8  367 |   1:07  160 |  37:43    9:26  272 |2:04:06
 317.Salvi Grinkovitch    Philadelphia,PA    90 F      R    614    17:38    2:00  112 |    :51   18 |1:15:05 13.6  424 |   1:28  272 |  29:15    7:19   61 |2:04:16
 318.Della Giles          New York,NY        30 F           155    27:21    3:06  389 |   1:46  155 |1:01:03 16.7  368 |    :55   97 |  33:16    8:19  150 |2:04:20
 319.Christine Hayward    New York,NY        28 F           183    27:19    3:06  388 |   1:54  175 |1:00:50 16.8  365 |   1:02  128 |  33:16    8:19  151 |2:04:20
 320.Kathleen Kelly       Bethlehem,PA       31 F           203    18:12    2:04  139 |   4:04  409 |  59:47 17.1  356 |   2:18  392 |  40:06   10:01  325 |2:04:27
 321.Alana Lambert        Plymouth Meetin,PA 37 F           226    27:30    3:07  390 |   2:05  215 |  57:00 17.9  303 |    :55   96 |  36:58    9:15  256 |2:04:28
 322.Roseann Schaaf       Collegeville,PA    51 F           365    23:13    2:38  328 |   2:35  292 |  57:14 17.8  309 |   1:45  328 |  39:43    9:56  311 |2:04:28
 323.Jose Cobar           Briarwood,NY       34 M            72    22:22    2:32  302 |   6:20  429 |  58:23 17.5  329 |   2:45  416 |  34:41    8:40  199 |2:04:30
 324.Jeffrey D Stark      Glenside,PA        55 M           409    18:46    2:08  169 |   2:34  286 |  56:19 18.1  286 |    :45   54 |  46:09   11:32  382 |2:04:31
 325.Victoria Brumfield   New York,NY        27 F            52    27:38    3:08  395 |   1:59  194 |  53:50 18.9  238 |   1:53  346 |  39:15    9:49  303 |2:04:36
 326.Nicole Wames         Collingswood,NJ    43 F           452    21:37    2:27  285 |   2:49  321 |1:00:51 16.8  366 |   1:30  282 |  37:55    9:29  276 |2:04:43
 328.Chris Coyle          Collegeville,PA    19 M            89    27:15    3:06  385 |   2:23  260 |  58:45 17.4  335 |   1:24  248 |  35:05    8:46  205 |2:04:52
 329.Steve Fischer        Glen Mills,PA      49 M           139    25:39    2:55  368 |   2:53  324 |  55:20 18.4  274 |   1:14  189 |  39:48    9:57  315 |2:04:52
 330.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           37 F           137    25:38    2:55  367 |   1:55  181 |  57:11 17.8  307 |   1:48  333 |  38:36    9:39  291 |2:05:08
 331.Dave Galvin          Drexel Hill,PA     27 M           150    16:02    1:49   68 |   3:25  373 |1:03:17 16.1  391 |   1:02  129 |  41:33   10:23  348 |2:05:19
 332.Timothy Holt         Bensalem,PA        51 M           191    25:55    2:57  373 |   3:19  361 |  56:23 18.1  290 |   1:36  297 |  38:22    9:36  285 |2:05:34
 333.Gregory Mullin       Telford,PA         35 M           288    24:34    2:47  353 |   3:01  333 |  55:01 18.5  266 |   2:02  365 |  41:21   10:20  342 |2:05:59
 334.David Madden         Lansdale,PA        49 M           243    37:29    4:16  430 |   1:33  117 |  48:20 21.1   82 |   1:53  345 |  36:59    9:15  257 |2:06:14
 335.Donald Gasser        West Chester,PA    31 M           151    26:07    2:58  375 |   2:19  252 |  55:44 18.3  281 |   1:13  186 |  40:59   10:15  337 |2:06:22
 336.Candice Perkins      Hoboken,NJ         27 F           313    26:34    3:01  377 |   1:31  112 |  59:44 17.1  355 |   1:21  234 |  37:24    9:21  265 |2:06:34
 337.John Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    37 M           524    33:34    3:49  426 |   2:09  221 |  49:16 20.7  102 |   1:32  289 |  40:10   10:03  326 |2:06:40
 338.Erin Gehringer       Warminster,PA      31 F           152    27:19    3:06  387 |   3:14  355 |  58:40 17.4  334 |   1:15  197 |  36:17    9:04  243 |2:06:45
 339.Jill Anuszewski      Bethesda,MD        35 F            17    18:19    2:05  141 |   3:27  375 |  55:01 18.5  265 |   2:17  389 |  47:46   11:56  395 |2:06:49
 340.Paul Reimold         Havertown,PA       50 M           337    20:22    2:19  243 |   3:59  403 |  53:32 19.1  226 |   2:55  419 |  46:09   11:32  383 |2:06:56
 341.Jack Long            West Chester,PA    53 M           237    30:19    3:27  412 |   2:35  290 |  54:18 18.8  250 |   1:38  307 |  38:21    9:35  284 |2:07:11
 342.Jay Flaherty         Philadelphia,PA    61 M           141    26:37    3:01  379 |   2:49  320 |  56:51 17.9  300 |   1:57  355 |  38:59    9:45  297 |2:07:12
 343.Kevin Colabucci      Laurel,MD          47 M            78    21:27    2:26  281 |   3:38  390 |  54:17 18.8  248 |   1:02  130 |  46:51   11:43  386 |2:07:15
 344.Robert Schraven      Arlington,VA       38 M           373    16:43    1:54   81 |   4:22  414 |  56:20 18.1  288 |   1:46  331 |  48:07   12:02  398 |2:07:18
 345.Jacquelyn Kunkel     North Wales,PA     20 F           224    15:32    1:46   60 |   3:22  367 |1:07:36 15.1  414 |   1:15  198 |  39:53    9:58  318 |2:07:39
 346.Isabella Valenti     Bechtelsville,PA   20 F           435    20:49    2:22  263 |   2:35  294 |1:01:46 16.5  376 |   1:42  321 |  41:26   10:22  345 |2:08:18
 347.Jeb Diehl            West Chester,PA    33 M           107    25:49    2:56  371 |   3:20  363 |  57:24 17.8  316 |   2:22  394 |  39:46    9:56  312 |2:08:40
 348.John Vondercrone     Phoenixville,PA    29 M           446    26:30    3:01  376 |   4:34  417 |  57:46 17.7  322 |   1:27  268 |  38:23    9:36  286 |2:08:41
 349.Raymond Boyd         Philadelphia,PA    39 M           526    20:21    2:19  242 |   4:40  418 |  55:14 18.5  273 |   1:52  342 |  46:47   11:42  385 |2:08:53
 350.Michael Feliton      Los Angeles,CA     35 M           135    19:55    2:16  221 |   1:16   69 |  59:09 17.2  341 |   1:12  183 |  47:32   11:53  392 |2:09:04
 351.Kimberly Gray        Collegeville,PA    39 F           166    22:52    2:36  320 |   3:14  356 |1:03:02 16.2  387 |   1:02  132 |  39:04    9:46  299 |2:09:14
 352.Katherine Kemper-dea Silver Spring,MD   43 F      C    487    20:44    2:21  257 |   3:04  339 |  59:25 17.2  349 |   1:55  348 |  44:10   11:03  368 |2:09:17
 353.Tom Rodriguez        Radnor,PA          46 M      P    516    24:47    2:49  357 |   2:56  329 |  50:09 20.3  126 |   1:56  352 |  49:32   12:23  407 |2:09:21
 355.Pat Allwein          Mt. Gretna,PA      56 F             8    22:02    2:30  296 |   1:54  177 |  58:55 17.3  339 |   1:34  290 |  44:58   11:15  373 |2:09:22
 354.Eric Redline         Conshohocken,PA    29 M           334    30:18    3:27  411 |   2:14  235 |  58:52 17.3  337 |   1:28  276 |  36:30    9:08  247 |2:09:22
 356.Brian Wilson         Arlington,VA       30 M           468    18:18    2:05  140 |   1:52  172 |1:02:14 16.4  377 |   3:13  424 |  43:58   10:59  367 |2:09:34
 357.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       35 M            14    25:41    2:55  370 |   2:35  291 |  56:18 18.1  285 |   1:18  221 |  43:44   10:56  366 |2:09:35
 358.Darren Farrell       Cornwall,NY        25 M           132    31:50    3:37  415 |   3:35  386 |  56:13 18.1  284 |   1:58  356 |  36:08    9:02  242 |2:09:43
 359.Hank Mcpartland      King Of Prussia,PA 54 M           272    24:58    2:50  358 |   3:38  389 |  56:00 18.2  282 |   3:28  425 |  42:08   10:32  353 |2:10:12
 360.Gretchen Mckay       Pittsburgh,PA      45 F           267    25:00    2:50  359 |   1:46  151 |  58:18 17.5  327 |   1:38  303 |  43:35   10:54  363 |2:10:15
 361.Herman Stiphout      Washington Cros,PA 59 M           414    23:00    2:37  324 |   3:56  399 |  52:22 19.5  195 |   2:54  418 |  48:06   12:01  397 |2:10:16
 362.Christian Dick       Philadelphia,PA    38 M           106    28:20    3:13  402 |   2:17  245 |  53:40 19.0  232 |   1:44  326 |  44:24   11:06  372 |2:10:25
 363.Matthew Boardman     Bala Cynwyd,PA     30 M            35    19:58    2:16  223 |   4:46  421 |  57:40 17.7  321 |   2:18  391 |  45:48   11:27  379 |2:10:30
 364.Matthew Felton       Royersford,PA      20 M           136    22:31    2:34  310 |   3:05  341 |1:02:48 16.2  383 |   1:24  253 |  40:45   10:11  333 |2:10:33
 365.Mark Ruzomberka      Bala Cynwyd,PA     25 M      C    498    29:13    3:19  409 |   3:12  352 |  58:21 17.5  328 |    :45   53 |  39:06    9:46  301 |2:10:36
 366.Michelle Delehanty   Broomall,PA        26 F           101    19:39    2:14  208 |   1:32  116 |1:07:35 15.1  413 |   1:48  334 |  40:14   10:04  327 |2:10:48
 367.Mark O'donnell       Wernersville,PA    28 M      C    494    27:35    3:08  392 |   3:35  385 |  53:32 19.1  227 |   2:32  400 |  43:38   10:54  364 |2:10:51
 368.Matthew Ryan         Wayne,PA           23 M           356    21:25    2:26  280 |   3:02  335 |  58:37 17.4  332 |   1:10  177 |  46:43   11:41  384 |2:10:56
 369.Annette Krag-jensen  Pittsburgh,PA      27 F           220    21:07    2:24  273 |   1:46  153 |  52:50 19.3  207 |   1:08  169 |  54:37   13:39  425 |2:11:28
 370.Tommy O'donnell      Allentown,PA       27 M      C    495    27:50    3:10  397 |   3:22  366 |  54:18 18.8  249 |   1:46  330 |  44:17   11:04  369 |2:11:32
 371.Patrick Mcgee        Ashburn,VA         27 M           266    19:34    2:13  202 |   2:31  279 |1:02:35 16.3  381 |   1:28  273 |  45:38   11:25  378 |2:11:46
 372.Nell Doyle           Camp Hill,PA       21 F           115    18:30    2:06  154 |   2:48  315 |1:07:00 15.2  405 |   1:19  228 |  42:43   10:41  358 |2:12:19
 373.Travis Spahr         Mechanicsburg,PA   22 M           402    42:04    4:47  432 |   3:35  387 |  54:49 18.6  260 |    :46   58 |  31:06    7:47   97 |2:12:20
 374.Courtney Pollack     Yardley,PA         30 F           324    23:50    2:42  343 |   4:14  411 |  59:30 17.1  351 |   2:44  414 |  42:08   10:32  352 |2:12:25
 375.Deborah Sherk        Warminster,PA      37 F           383    20:23    2:19  244 |   2:38  301 |1:04:08 15.9  393 |    :56  100 |  44:24   11:06  371 |2:12:28
 376.Chaiwat Meerasen     Philadelphia,PA    40 M           273    25:15    2:52  365 |   3:12  350 |  59:18 17.2  345 |   3:06  421 |  42:10   10:33  354 |2:13:01
 377.Kelly Nawrocki       Bala Cynwyd,PA     28 F           294    22:27    2:33  306 |   2:36  296 |  58:38 17.4  333 |   1:37  302 |  47:49   11:57  396 |2:13:06
 378.Marc Virtue          West Chester,PA    28 M           443    18:31    2:06  156 |   2:04  213 |1:02:54 16.2  384 |   1:11  181 |  48:50   12:12  401 |2:13:30
 379.Robert Adams         Virginia Beach,VA  35 M             2    28:43    3:16  406 |   2:42  310 |  54:29 18.7  254 |   1:55  349 |  45:55   11:29  380 |2:13:43
 380.Brian Wallen         Philadelphia,PA    20 M           449    32:39    3:43  422 |   5:44  426 |  57:17 17.8  310 |   4:03  426 |  34:14    8:34  181 |2:13:57
 381.Dawn Weidemoyer      Lansdale,PA        39 F           455    24:03    2:44  348 |   2:42  311 |1:09:19 14.7  416 |    :41   35 |  37:34    9:23  268 |2:14:19
 382.Elizabeth Morris     West Chester,PA    19 F           493    23:06    2:38  326 |   2:07  220 |1:04:07 15.9  392 |    :50   70 |  45:00   11:15  374 |2:15:10
 383.Melanie Leblanc      Hockessin,DE       26 F           231    17:46    2:01  118 |   2:28  271 |1:07:30 15.1  412 |    :43   47 |  47:15   11:49  389 |2:15:42
 384.Kevin Long           Wynnewood,PA       35 M           238    22:54    2:36  321 |   3:57  400 |  59:34 17.1  353 |   2:42  411 |  47:02   11:46  388 |2:16:07
 385.Edward Kron          North Wales,PA     43 M           222    24:34    2:48  354 |   3:20  362 |  59:22 17.2  347 |   1:43  322 |  47:16   11:49  390 |2:16:14
 386.Adam Eyring          Philadelphia,PA    34 M           130    18:48    2:08  171 |   2:31  281 |1:03:17 16.1  390 |   2:00  359 |  49:41   12:25  408 |2:16:15
 387.Nanette Santoro      Paramus,NJ         50 F           362    22:07    2:31  297 |   4:03  407 |1:04:41 15.8  396 |   2:53  417 |  42:41   10:40  357 |2:16:25
 388.Cathy Cosentino      Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F            88    23:22    2:39  332 |   6:18  428 |  57:04 17.9  304 |   3:03  420 |  46:57   11:44  387 |2:16:44
 389.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    41 M      C    499    28:20    3:13  403 |   4:27  415 |1:03:11 16.1  389 |   1:17  207 |  39:48    9:57  314 |2:17:02
 390.Jennifer Manner      Kensington,MD      41 F           247    23:30    2:40  337 |   2:04  210 |1:04:11 15.9  394 |   2:15  386 |  46:02   11:30  381 |2:18:02
 391.Marla Montgomery     Ithaca,NY          21 F           285    32:58    3:45  425 |   6:21  430 |1:01:17 16.6  371 |   2:10  379 |  35:48    8:57  231 |2:18:34
 392.Diane Ross           Philadelphia,PA    45 F        U  350    22:50    2:36  319 |   4:30  416 |1:02:30 16.3  379 |   3:10  423 |  45:35   11:24  376 |2:18:34
 393.Katherine Naeher     Vienna,VA          20 F           292    22:38    2:34  313 |   3:32  380 |1:01:11 16.7  370 |   1:51  341 |  49:25   12:21  406 |2:18:36
 394.Scott Arble          Ardsley,PA         40 M            19    26:40    3:02  380 |   3:19  360 |  59:12 17.2  343 |   1:04  140 |  49:00   12:15  403 |2:19:14
 395.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    55 M           428    32:47    3:43  424 |   2:12  232 |1:02:20 16.4  378 |    :52   82 |  41:10   10:18  339 |2:19:22
 396.James Feliton        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M           134    28:49    3:16  407 |   2:02  199 |  53:13 19.2  217 |   1:24  252 |  54:01   13:30  422 |2:19:29
 397.Brittany Rice        Bethesda,MD        35 F           340    20:44    2:21  258 |   2:42  309 |1:07:11 15.2  408 |   1:18  224 |  47:44   11:56  394 |2:19:40
 398.Louis Swei           Royersford,PA      29 M           422    26:36    3:01  378 |   3:21  365 |1:07:02 15.2  406 |   1:39  311 |  41:30   10:23  346 |2:20:08
 399.Bruce Earle          Devon,PA           58 M           124    25:58    2:57  374 |   2:17  246 |1:00:02 17.0  358 |   2:35  403 |  49:23   12:21  405 |2:20:15
 400.Becky Dyson          Camp Hill,PA       19 F           122    20:52    2:22  264 |   2:21  255 |1:05:06 15.7  397 |   1:18  222 |  50:50   12:42  414 |2:20:26
 401.Patricia Colabucci   Laurel,MD          47 F            79    20:55    2:23  267 |   3:06  343 |1:05:48 15.5  403 |   1:57  353 |  48:57   12:14  402 |2:20:42
 402.William Dunigan      Princeton,NJ       26 M           119    22:17    2:32  301 |   6:31  431 |1:09:44 14.6  417 |   5:02  431 |  37:59    9:30  277 |2:21:33
 403.Walter Cobar         Boothwyn,PA        30 M            73    23:45    2:42  342 |   5:27  425 |1:01:20 16.6  373 |   2:33  401 |  48:36   12:09  399 |2:21:41
 404.Joanne Canter        Telford,PA         45 F            64    22:34    2:34  311 |   3:10  348 |1:01:30 16.6  374 |   2:35  402 |  52:04   13:01  419 |2:21:52
 405.Dave Vanamerongen    Albany,NY          38 M           436    32:02    3:38  417 |   3:56  398 |1:01:42 16.5  375 |    :56  106 |  43:30   10:52  362 |2:22:05
 406.Joseph Whitten       N. Wales,PA        35 M           465    36:46    4:11  429 |   2:39  306 |  58:30 17.4  330 |   2:27  399 |  41:52   10:28  349 |2:22:15
 407.Charmaine Buskas     West Chester,PA    35 F            58    27:47    3:09  396 |   3:57  401 |1:01:18 16.6  372 |   1:24  251 |  48:47   12:12  400 |2:23:12
 408.Derrick West         Bethlehem,PA       36 M           461    41:29    4:43  431 |   3:02  336 |  59:21 17.2  346 |   2:25  397 |  39:30    9:52  307 |2:25:47
 409.Merisa Laubach       West Chester,PA    20 F           229    24:00    2:44  347 |   3:39  391 |1:02:39 16.3  382 |    :53   86 |  54:50   13:42  426 |2:26:00
 410.Adrian Stowman       Lansdale,PA        27 M           418    22:00    2:30  295 |   3:34  384 |1:05:32 15.6  401 |   1:10  176 |  54:11   13:33  424 |2:26:26
 411.Karen Thompson       Collegeville,PA    36 F      C    502    20:00    2:16  226 |   4:18  413 |1:07:27 15.1  410 |   2:42  410 |  52:31   13:08  421 |2:26:58
 412.Patricia Canney      Philadelphia,PA    31 F           515    29:03    3:18  408 |   7:02  432 |1:10:39 14.4  419 |   2:16  387 |  38:15    9:34  282 |2:27:13
 413.Anastasia Trudell    Lanham,MD          34 F           432    28:16    3:13  401 |   3:18  358 |1:02:57 16.2  386 |   2:44  415 |  50:00   12:30  409 |2:27:13
 414.James Mccaughan      Coatesville,PA     34 M           257    32:16    3:40  419 |   3:33  382 |  57:22 17.8  315 |   5:01  430 |  50:38   12:40  411 |2:28:52
 415.Dia Mccaughan        Coatesville,PA     32 F           256    32:15    3:40  418 |   3:34  383 |  57:25 17.8  317 |   4:56  429 |  50:43   12:41  412 |2:28:52
 416.Eric Thompson        Collegeville,PA    41 M           427    29:33    3:21  410 |   4:40  419 |1:07:26 15.1  409 |   2:07  377 |  45:36   11:24  377 |2:29:22
 417.Emily Haller         Malvern,PA         19 F           172    24:43    2:49  356 |   1:24   92 |1:11:01 14.4  420 |   1:25  258 |  50:53   12:43  415 |2:29:25
 418.Lenny Roberts        Philadelphia,PA    31 M      C    497    36:32    4:09  428 |   3:59  404 |1:05:39 15.5  402 |    :57  107 |  42:26   10:36  356 |2:29:32
 419.Erin Hughes          New York,NY        24 F           193    25:11    2:52  363 |   3:18  359 |1:11:19 14.3  421 |   1:05  150 |  49:03   12:16  404 |2:29:56
 420.Jerry Volgraf        Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M           445    27:37    3:08  394 |   4:56  422 |1:06:13 15.4  404 |   1:28  270 |  50:45   12:41  413 |2:30:59
 421.Christine Rigoulay   Philadelphia,PA    44 F           342    25:39    2:55  369 |   2:57  330 |1:10:28 14.5  418 |   1:27  266 |  51:28   12:52  416 |2:31:59
 422.Paul Gregory         Nottingham,PA      42 M           167    19:13    2:11  188 |   4:15  412 |1:00:12 16.9  359 |   8:13  432 |1:00:25   15:06  431 |2:32:19
 423.David Werner         Thornton,PA        47 M           459    27:15    3:06  384 |   2:55  327 |1:02:33 16.3  380 |   1:22  238 |  58:15   14:34  430 |2:32:20
 424.Magdalena Zenner     Oreland,PA         21 F           474    21:39    2:28  287 |   3:07  346 |1:09:04 14.8  415 |   1:09  173 |  57:46   14:27  429 |2:32:44
 425.Bradley Bridge       Philadelphia,PA    52 M            47    31:57    3:38  416 |   4:03  408 |1:07:10 15.2  407 |   1:32  286 |  50:24   12:36  410 |2:35:04
 426.Ruth Walmsley        Berwyn,PA          46 F      C    503    28:23    3:14  404 |   3:26  374 |1:05:24 15.6  400 |   1:46  329 |  56:08   14:02  428 |2:35:07
 427.Michael Nelson       West Hempstead,NY  34 M           296    27:54    3:10  399 |   3:13  354 |1:18:16 13.0  428 |   1:31  284 |  47:37   11:54  393 |2:38:30
 428.Karen Fegley         Harleysville,PA    42 F           133    32:47    3:43  423 |   5:18  424 |1:04:18 15.9  395 |   3:06  422 |  54:08   13:32  423 |2:39:36
 429.Diane Duncheskie     Oreland,PA         21 F      C    482    13:36    1:33   21 |   2:35  295 |1:20:48 12.6  431 |    :54   89 |1:01:44   15:26  432 |2:39:37
 430.Christina Nye        Philadelphia,PA    30 F           510    34:08    3:53  427 |   3:48  393 |1:16:10 13.4  425 |   2:41  409 |  44:22   11:05  370 |2:41:08
 431.Janine Dupree        New York,NY        24 F           120    30:24    3:27  413 |   2:48  316 |1:11:33 14.3  422 |   1:57  354 |  55:29   13:52  427 |2:42:10
 432.Todd Lyons           Warminster,PA      24 M           241    30:42    3:29  414 |   6:10  427 |1:24:57 12.0  432 |   4:19  427 |  41:13   10:18  340 |2:47:20
 433.Kate Dyson           Camp Hill,PA       21 F           123    32:39    3:43  420 |   3:32  379 |1:16:32 13.3  426 |   2:40  408 |  52:00   13:00  417 |2:47:22
 434.David Tress          Enola,PA           22 M           430    32:39    3:43  421 |   3:33  381 |1:16:33 13.3  427 |   2:39  406 |  52:00   13:00  418 |2:47:23
 435.Madelaine Sayko      Ardmmore,PA        49 F           364    50:27    5:44  433 |   3:58  402 |1:18:37 13.0  429 |   7:22    0 |2:02:15   30:34  435 |2:56:56
 436.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    59 F           366      :00     :00    0 |    :00    0 |2:34:01  6.6  433 |   2:37  404 |  52:24   13:06  420 |3:29:02

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
AMY        COHEN           42 F  75     31:16    3:44 1:12:31     :00 
CLARE      FINEGAN         42 F  138    15:11    3:26 1:03:35    1:30 
JAMES      SCHUSTER        42 M  374    25:28    2:35   48:59     :00 
DEBRA      MCCARTY         91 M  601    18:21     :00     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY


PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          14 M    69      331  1:40:01       
   2.Ryan Glynn           Davidsonville,MD   15 M   111      162  1:43:36       
   3.Adam Rodriguez       Radnor,PA          13 M   202      345  1:51:12       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 16 TO 19
   0.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    18 M     1      118  1:15:00       
   1.Daniel Marks         Branchville,NJ     18 M    47      248  1:36:34       
   2.Brian Picknally      Oreland,PA         19 M    55      319  1:37:47       
   3.Daniel Keefe         Philadelphia,PA    19 M    87      519  1:41:33       
   4.Sean Mcnulty         West Windsor,NJ    17 M   137      271  1:46:17       
   5.Joseph Fluehr        Lansdale,PA        18 M   280      142  2:00:04       
   6.Chris Coyle          Collegeville,PA    19 M   328       89  2:04:53       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
   1.Melissa Otterbein    Flourtown,PA       19 F   153      306  1:47:34       
   2.Rebecca Walmsley     Berwyn,PA          19 F   296      450  2:02:02       
   3.Elizabeth Morris     West Chester,PA    19 F   382      493  2:15:11       
   4.Becky Dyson          Camp Hill,PA       19 F   400      122  2:20:27       
   5.Emily Haller         Malvern,PA         19 F   417      172  2:29:26       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Greg Close           Berwyn,PA          23 M     7       71  1:26:24       
   2.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M    14       22  1:29:03       
   3.Jonathan Tamblyn     Philadelphia,PA    20 M    15      423  1:29:36       
   4.Michael Stefanski    Philadelphia,PA    24 M    19      411  1:30:01       
   5.Kyle Vanderpool      Bloomsburg,PA      20 M    26      439  1:31:45       
   6.Timothy Otto         Philadelphia,PA    24 M    31      496  1:32:41       
   7.Brendan Mance        Philadelphia,PA    22 M    52      245  1:37:17       
   8.Chase Mcgeary        Chester Springs,PA 21 M    79      264  1:40:43       
   9.Nick Depompeo        Aldan,PA           21 M    84      105  1:41:13       
  10.Alexander Erdos      Winchester,MA      21 M    85      127  1:41:18       
  11.Brian Gordaychik     Freehold,NJ        22 M    93      165  1:42:01       
  12.Richard Jacobson     Philadelphia,PA    23 M    95      197  1:42:24       
  13.Kevin Niemiec        West Chester,PA    23 M   124      297  1:44:57       
  14.Jason Rohrer         Columbia,PA        24 M   135      347  1:46:11       
  15.Brendan Collins      Gladwyne,PA        20 M   172 C    480  1:49:26       
  16.William Lockard      Norristown,PA      22 M   197      236  1:50:57       
  17.Grant Mcgeary        Chester Springs,PA 23 M   226      265  1:52:59       
  18.Eric C. Piazza       New York,NY        24 M   272      318  1:58:32       
  19.Matthew Felton       Royersford,PA      20 M   364      136  2:10:34       
  20.Matthew Ryan         Wayne,PA           23 M   368      356  2:10:57       
  21.Travis Spahr         Mechanicsburg,PA   22 M   373      402  2:12:21       
  22.Brian Wallen         Philadelphia,PA    20 M   380      449  2:13:58       
  23.Todd Lyons           Warminster,PA      24 M   432      241  2:47:20       
  24.David Tress          Enola,PA           22 M   434      430  2:47:24       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Elizabeth Schlicher  Baltimore,MD       24 F    72      369  1:40:22       
   2.Laura Suarez         Philadelphia,PA    24 F    77      420  1:40:39       
   3.Megan Fritchman      West Chester,PA    20 F   178      148  1:49:52       
   4.Carlie Brown         New York,NY        23 F   188       51  1:50:29       
   5.Lindsey Ertel        Shillington,PA     21 F   210      128  1:51:49       
   6.Molly Mccoubrie      Woodstown,NJ       20 F   225      258  1:52:58       
   7.Joanna Mitchell      New Tripoli,PA     22 F   243      280  1:54:09       
   8.Robyn Harm           Mechanicsburg,PA   22 F   264      175  1:56:48       
   9.Rachel Kuck          Philadelphia,PA    23 F   279      223  1:59:56       
  10.Janet Koskinen       Drexel Hill,PA     22 F   300      217  2:02:28       
  11.Amanda Cole          Mechanicsburg,PA   20 F   308       80  2:03:12       
  12.Kate Hooley          Philadelphia,PA    23 F   311      192  2:03:41       
  13.Kelly Smith          Philadelphia,PA    24 F   316      396  2:04:07       
  14.Jacquelyn Kunkel     North Wales,PA     20 F   345      224  2:07:39       
  15.Isabella Valenti     Bechtelsville,PA   20 F   346      435  2:08:19       
  16.Nell Doyle           Camp Hill,PA       21 F   372      115  2:12:20       
  17.Marla Montgomery     Ithaca,NY          21 F   391      285  2:18:35       
  18.Katherine Naeher     Vienna,VA          20 F   393      292  2:18:37       
  19.Merisa Laubach       West Chester,PA    20 F   409      229  2:26:01       
  20.Erin Hughes          New York,NY        24 F   419      193  2:29:57       
  21.Magdalena Zenner     Oreland,PA         21 F   424      474  2:32:45       
  22.Diane Duncheskie     Oreland,PA         21 F   429 C    482  2:39:38       
  23.Janine Dupree        New York,NY        24 F   431      120  2:42:11       
  24.Kate Dyson           Camp Hill,PA       21 F   433      123  2:47:23       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Danko           Newtown Square,PA  27 M     5       96  1:25:18       
   2.Duane Serpentine     Bellefonte,PA      29 M    16      378  1:29:47       
   3.Christophe Field     Palm Beach,FL      27 M    17      504  1:29:53       
   4.Alexander Ochman     Philadelphia,PA    25 M    18      304  1:29:59       
   5.Trevor Spring        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 M    27      405  1:31:49       
   6.James Decker         Aston,PA           26 M    28      100  1:31:54       
   7.Ryan Edginton        West Chester,PA    25 M    35 C    483  1:33:30       
   8.Mark Freeman         Philadelphia,PA    27 M    43      146  1:36:04       
   9.Christophe Verry     Philadelphia,PA    29 M    57      442  1:38:12       
  10.Kevin Ward           Burlington,VT      27 M    74      453  1:40:25       
  11.Greg Friedman        Philadelphia,PA    28 M    89      508  1:41:44       
  12.Tony Rod             Philadelphia,PA    26 M   103      344  1:42:55       
  13.David Cork           Philadelphia,PA    27 M   117       86  1:44:36       
  14.Kyle Hunt            Philadelphia,PA    25 M   119      194  1:44:41       
  15.Robert Rutherford    Philadelphia,PA    26 M   120      355  1:44:43       
  16.Justin Reid          Philadelphia,PA    26 M   127      335  1:45:13       
  17.James Shaughnessy    Burlington,NJ      29 M   155      381  1:47:46       
  18.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M   157 C    489  1:48:06       
  19.Jay Cavalcanto       Malvern,PA         29 M   161 C    479  1:48:26       
  20.Matt Dodd            Baltimore,MD       27 M   163      111  1:48:29       
  21.Ryan Bailey          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   166       27  1:48:47       
  22.Gerard Callan        Philadelphia,PA    27 M   200       61  1:51:02       
  23.Richard O'brien      Lansdowne,PA       27 M   205      300  1:51:26       
  24.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   209      178  1:51:46       
  25.Jose Gonzalez        Royersford,PA      28 M   212   U  164  1:51:51       
  26.James Nolan          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   213      298  1:51:59       
  27.Michael Peterson     Delaware City,DE   25 M   247      315  1:54:19       
  28.Evan Anderson        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   260       12  1:56:03       
  29.Sean Killen          Downingtown,PA     28 M   268      210  1:57:38       
  30.Michael Borsch       Bryn Mawr,PA       29 M   284       41  2:00:47       
  31.Todd Riddle          Brookhaven,PA      26 M   285      341  2:00:49       
  32.William Bushey       Towson,MD          28 M   298       57  2:02:06       
  33.Derek Munyan         Mont Clare,PA      27 M   299      289  2:02:26       
  34.Chris Mclaughlin     Princeton,NJ       27 M   301      270  2:02:30       
  35.Michael Hodgskin     Philadelphia,PA    29 M   305      189  2:02:52       
  36.Dave Galvin          Drexel Hill,PA     27 M   331      150  2:05:20       
  37.John Vondercrone     Phoenixville,PA    29 M   348      446  2:08:42       
  38.Eric Redline         Conshohocken,PA    29 M   354      334  2:09:23       
  39.Darren Farrell       Cornwall,NY        25 M   358      132  2:09:44       
  40.Mark Ruzomberka      Bala Cynwyd,PA     25 M   365 C    498  2:10:37       
  41.Mark O'donnell       Wernersville,PA    28 M   367 C    494  2:10:52       
  42.Tommy O'donnell      Allentown,PA       27 M   370 C    495  2:11:33       
  43.Patrick Mcgee        Ashburn,VA         27 M   371      266  2:11:47       
  44.Marc Virtue          West Chester,PA    28 M   378      443  2:13:31       
  45.Louis Swei           Royersford,PA      29 M   398      422  2:20:09       
  46.William Dunigan      Princeton,NJ       26 M   402      119  2:21:34       
  47.Adrian Stowman       Lansdale,PA        27 M   410      418  2:26:27       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Elizabeth Hewlett    Lansdale,PA        29 F    36      186  1:33:32       
   2.Mel Boyle            Montoursville,PA   26 F    81       44  1:40:54       
   3.Emily Siegel         Philadelphia,PA    25 F    82      386  1:41:04       
   4.Lindsay Rutherford   Philadelphia,PA    27 F    90      354  1:41:56       
   5.Amy Spooner          Maple Glen,PA      26 F    92      404  1:42:00       
   6.Kristina Butcher     Fort Washington,PA 27 F    97      506  1:42:34       
   7.Donna Monaghan       Richboro,PA        28 F   113      282  1:44:12       
   8.Trish Henwood        Philadelphia,PA    26 F   125      509  1:45:03       
   9.Tara Twomey          Camp Hill,PA       25 F   142      433  1:46:38       
  10.Melanie Klabon       Mt. Holly Sprin,PA 25 F   180      212  1:49:58       
  11.Kathleen Ragan       Philadelphia,PA    25 F   186      332  1:50:28       
  12.Kristin Forbes       Arlington,VA       28 F   215      144  1:51:59       
  13.Eileen Boltz         Philadelphia,PA    27 F   219       38  1:52:22       
  14.Kristen Kelly        Richmond,VT        26 F   228      204  1:53:08       
  15.Madalyn Slayman      San Francisco,CA   28 F   230      390  1:53:09       
  16.Maryann Fitzmyer     Norristown,PA      27 F   239      140  1:53:51       
  17.Kate Friedman        Philadelphia,PA    29 F   257      147  1:55:35       
  18.Abby Berniker        Norwich,VT         25 F   266       30  1:56:59       
  19.Morgan Model         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   270      281  1:58:07       
  20.Colleen Lennon       Philadelphia,PA    28 F   312      234  2:03:41       
  21.Christine Hayward    New York,NY        28 F   319      183  2:04:21       
  22.Victoria Brumfield   New York,NY        27 F   325       52  2:04:37       
  23.Candice Perkins      Hoboken,NJ         27 F   336      313  2:06:35       
  24.Michelle Delehanty   Broomall,PA        26 F   366      101  2:10:49       
  25.Annette Krag-jensen  Pittsburgh,PA      27 F   369      220  2:11:29       
  26.Kelly Nawrocki       Bala Cynwyd,PA     28 F   377      294  2:13:07       
  27.Melanie Leblanc      Hockessin,DE       26 F   383      231  2:15:43       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.James Leigh          Mechanicsburg,PA   34 M    25      233  1:31:25       
   2.Daniel Corredor      Philadelphia,PA    31 M    29       87  1:32:27       
   3.Devon Landgraff      Philadelphia,PA    32 M    38      228  1:33:58       
   4.Nikolajs Vedejs      Philadelphia,PA    30 M    39      440  1:33:58       
   5.Michael Miller       Slatington,PA      31 M    51 C    492  1:36:58       
   6.Jorge Minera         Easton,PA          34 M    64      279  1:39:14       
   7.Tony Ewing           Wilmington,DE      33 M    67 C    484  1:39:48       
   8.Eric Francois        New York,NY        31 M    73      145  1:40:23       
   9.Benjamin Wagner      New York,NY        34 M    88      448  1:41:34       
  10.Ryan Arnold          Glen Mills,PA      30 M    98       21  1:42:36       
  11.Erik Rebstock        Medford,NJ         34 M   110      333  1:43:31       
  12.Eric Stull           Gilbertsville,PA   32 M   112      419  1:44:03       
  13.David Genetti        Ewing,NJ           31 M   116      153  1:44:23       
  14.Gus Giraldo          Philadelphia,PA    34 M   132      157  1:45:37       
  15.Michael Rockower     Rydal,PA           34 M   133      343  1:45:42       
  16.Luke Morley          Lancaster,PA       34 M   134      286  1:45:44       
  17.Trevor Alden         Huntingdon Vall,PA 31 M   141        5  1:46:31       
  18.Christophe Curran    Wilmington,DE      33 M   144       93  1:46:47       
  19.Mark Ochman          Norwalk,CT         30 M   158      305  1:48:14       
  20.Karl Kraft           Wayne,PA           34 M   170      219  1:49:16       
  21.Steve Mcfeely        Arlington,VA       33 M   175      262  1:49:33       
  22.Joseph Linnehan      Collegeville,PA    34 M   183      235  1:50:09       
  23.Craig Smith          Swedesboro,NJ      33 M   199      394  1:51:01       
  24.Joshua Lefkowitz     Washington,DC      31 M   208      232  1:51:40       
  25.Stephen Meo          Rydal,PA           30 M   221      275  1:52:39       
  26.Josh Ginsberg        Mt. Laurel,NJ      33 M   224      156  1:52:55       
  27.Guillaume Grillon    Hoboken,NJ         30 M   227      486  1:53:01       
  28.Edward Boswell       Middleton,WI       34 M   231      521  1:53:10       
  29.Stephen Plourde      Downingtown,PA     32 M   238      322  1:53:48       
  30.Russell Wolff        Valley Forge,PA    34 M   261      471  1:56:05       
  31.Paul Kelly           Bethlehem,PA       32 M   263      206  1:56:45       
  32.Abraham Stephens     Broomall,PA        32 M   275      412  1:59:08       
  33.Leland Owens         Alexandria,VA      31 M   282      307  2:00:14       
  34.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    34 M   286      311  2:01:04       
  35.Jamie Montgomery     Philadelphia,PA    32 M   293      284  2:01:35       
  36.Craig Thibault       Alexandria,VA      34 M   294      426  2:01:35       
  37.Ed Penot             Drexel Hill,PA     32 M   303      312  2:02:32       
  38.Jose Cobar           Briarwood,NY       34 M   323       72  2:04:31       
  39.Donald Gasser        West Chester,PA    31 M   335      151  2:06:22       
  40.Jeb Diehl            West Chester,PA    33 M   347      107  2:08:41       
  41.Brian Wilson         Arlington,VA       30 M   356      468  2:09:35       
  42.Matthew Boardman     Bala Cynwyd,PA     30 M   363       35  2:10:31       
  43.Adam Eyring          Philadelphia,PA    34 M   386      130  2:16:16       
  44.James Feliton        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M   396      134  2:19:30       
  45.Walter Cobar         Boothwyn,PA        30 M   403       73  2:21:42       
  46.James Mccaughan      Coatesville,PA     34 M   414      257  2:28:52       
  47.Lenny Roberts        Philadelphia,PA    31 M   418 C    497  2:29:33       
  48.Michael Nelson       West Hempstead,NY  34 M   427      296  2:38:31       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Sharon Schmidt-mongr Philadelphia,PA    30 F    32      371  1:32:47       
   1.Abby Dean            Philadelphia,PA    34 F    48       99  1:36:40       
   2.Margaret Amidon      Wilmington,DE      33 F    50        9  1:36:58       
   3.Julie Davis          Philadelphia,PA    34 F    56       98  1:37:55       
   4.Marsie Genetti       Ewing,NJ           31 F    94      154  1:42:08       
   5.Jennifer Mcfeely     Arlington,VA       33 F   109      261  1:43:24       
   6.Stacey Venneman      Linwood,NJ         34 F   115      441  1:44:19       
   7.Polly Jansen         Philadelphia,PA    32 F   123      198  1:44:51       
   8.Rachel Shumsky       Philadelphia,PA    31 F   130      385  1:45:23       
   9.Claudia Boorman      Califon,NJ         32 F   146       39  1:46:55       
  10.Jennifer Cooper      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   185       85  1:50:19       
  11.Heidi Weller         Trevorton,PA       31 F   192      458  1:50:45       
  12.Marianne Eybye       Collegeville,PA    34 F   211      129  1:51:50       
  13.Michele Bull         Eldersburg,MD      33 F   237 C    478  1:53:46       
  14.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          33 F   245       65  1:54:14       
  15.Trisha Dougherty     Philadelphia,PA    30 F   251      513  1:54:47       
  16.Laurie Kaye          Philadelphia,PA    31 F   283      505  2:00:38       
  17.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           30 F   292       84  2:01:34       
  18.Amy Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    30 F   295      283  2:01:36       
  19.Della Giles          New York,NY        30 F   318      155  2:04:21       
  20.Kathleen Kelly       Bethlehem,PA       31 F   320      203  2:04:28       
  21.Erin Gehringer       Warminster,PA      31 F   338      152  2:06:46       
  22.Courtney Pollack     Yardley,PA         30 F   374      324  2:12:26       
  23.Patricia Canney      Philadelphia,PA    31 F   412      515  2:27:14       
  24.Anastasia Trudell    Lanham,MD          34 F   413      432  2:27:14       
  25.Dia Mccaughan        Coatesville,PA     32 F   415      256  2:28:53       
  26.Christina Nye        Philadelphia,PA    30 F   430      510  2:41:08       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M     2      401  1:21:34       
   1.Stephen Stigall      Berwyn,PA          36 M    13      413  1:28:08       
   2.Andy Zuccotti        Jenkintown,PA      37 M    40      475  1:34:05       
   3.David Lambert        Philadelphia,PA    37 M    41   U  227  1:34:31       
   4.Gregory Kobak        Chesapeake,VA      36 M    44      216  1:36:10       
   5.Thomas O'chuida      Philadelphia,PA    39 M    54      301  1:37:40       
   6.Lou Christou         Mt. Laurel,NJ      37 M    58       68  1:38:18       
   7.Steve Kennedy        Wynnewood,PA       38 M    63      207  1:39:09       
   8.Steve Cohen          Philadelphia,PA    36 M    66   U   77  1:39:42       
   9.Anthony Buonato      Ambler,PA          38 M    76       55  1:40:36       
  10.Andrew Putter        Newtown Square,PA  38 M    83      329  1:41:07       
  11.Christian Scholund   Glen Mills,PA      39 M   104      372  1:43:03       
  12.Daniel Gleason       Harleysville,PA    35 M   106      160  1:43:11       
  13.Doug Britton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   114       48  1:44:19       
  14.Niko Dizes           Philadelphia,PA    37 M   118      109  1:44:39       
  15.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      39 M   126      357  1:45:13       
  16.Brian Falcon         Morgantown,PA      35 M   128 C    485  1:45:16       
  17.Keith Alderfer       Lansdale,PA        38 M   136        6  1:46:15       
  18.Mark Bennett         New Monmouth,NJ    39 M   138 C    477  1:46:19       
  19.Christophe Hand      King Of Prussia,PA 39 M   147      174  1:47:01       
  20.Brian Iaia           New London Town,PA 38 M   148      196  1:47:11       
  21.Arnat Vale           Elkridge,MD        36 M   150      434  1:47:32       
  22.Jason Gabriel        Gilbertsville,PA   35 M   154      149  1:47:35       
  23.David Younkin        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   162      473  1:48:29       
  24.Brian Drummond       Exton,PA           36 M   164      117  1:48:35       
  25.Arturo Guillen       Wayne,PA           39 M   167      169  1:48:47       
  26.Frank Argentieri     Philadelphia,PA    37 M   168       20  1:48:55       
  27.Jeff Grinkovitch     Westwood,NJ        37 M   169      168  1:49:01       
  28.Matt Coletta         Gilbertsville,PA   35 M   181       81  1:50:00       
  29.Robert Cunliffe      Cochranville,PA    38 M   196       92  1:50:55       
  30.William Adams        Morgantown,WV      35 M   204        3  1:51:26       
  31.James Martin         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   216      250  1:52:01       
  32.Howard Hammer        Maple Glen,PA      38 M   223      173  1:52:54       
  33.Troy Steckman        Wynnewood,PA       36 M   229      410  1:53:09       
  34.Anthony Salvi        Philadelphia,PA    37 M   233      360  1:53:17       
  35.Michael Weinstein    Narberth,PA        38 M   234      456  1:53:42       
  36.Michael Yecies       Gladwyne,PA        38 M   240      507  1:53:52       
  37.Scorpio Vance        Phila,PA           38 M   241      437  1:54:07       
  38.Bear Betzler         Philadelphia,PA    36 M   242       31  1:54:08       
  39.Jeff Spitko          Wayne,PA           35 M   252      403  1:54:58       
  40.David Gidley         Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M   254      518  1:55:20       
  41.Andy Dorley          Norristown,PA      38 M   258      114  1:55:51       
  42.Robert Dobilas       Plymouth Meetin,PA 37 M   269      110  1:58:06       
  43.Timothy Mccool       Philadelphia,PA    37 M   276 C    491  1:59:22       
  44.Kenneth Sliwka       Aston,PA           38 M   290      392  2:01:15       
  45.Ted Diehl            West Chester,PA    35 M   297      108  2:02:03       
  46.Chris Fariello       Philadelphia,PA    39 M   313      131  2:03:49       
  47.Steven Harrison      Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   314      176  2:03:54       
  48.Robert Ashley        Cinnaminson,NJ     39 M   315 C    476  2:03:57       
  49.Gregory Mullin       Telford,PA         35 M   333      288  2:06:00       
  50.John Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    37 M   337      524  2:06:41       
  51.Robert Schraven      Arlington,VA       38 M   344      373  2:07:19       
  52.Raymond Boyd         Philadelphia,PA    39 M   349      526  2:08:53       
  53.Michael Feliton      Los Angeles,CA     35 M   350      135  2:09:05       
  54.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       35 M   357       14  2:09:36       
  55.Christian Dick       Philadelphia,PA    38 M   362      106  2:10:26       
  56.Robert Adams         Virginia Beach,VA  35 M   379        2  2:13:44       
  57.Kevin Long           Wynnewood,PA       35 M   384      238  2:16:08       
  58.Dave Vanamerongen    Albany,NY          38 M   405      436  2:22:05       
  59.Joseph Whitten       N. Wales,PA        35 M   406      465  2:22:15       
  60.Derrick West         Bethlehem,PA       36 M   408      461  2:25:48       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heidi Mckenna        Bolling Afb,DC     39 F   101      269  1:42:44       
   2.Jennifer Ropka       Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F   102      348  1:42:44       
   3.Jennifer Skaling     Springfield,PA     35 F   177      389  1:49:39       
   4.Erika Lostaunau      North Wales,PA     36 F   214      239  1:51:59       
   5.Alana Lambert        Plymouth Meetin,PA 37 F   321      226  2:04:29       
   6.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           37 F   330      137  2:05:08       
   7.Jill Anuszewski      Bethesda,MD        35 F   339       17  2:06:50       
   8.Kimberly Gray        Collegeville,PA    39 F   351      166  2:09:15       
   9.Deborah Sherk        Warminster,PA      37 F   375      383  2:12:29       
  10.Dawn Weidemoyer      Lansdale,PA        39 F   381      455  2:14:20       
  11.Brittany Rice        Bethesda,MD        35 F   397      340  2:19:40       
  12.Charmaine Buskas     West Chester,PA    35 F   407       58  2:23:13       
  13.Karen Thompson       Collegeville,PA    36 F   411 C    502  2:26:59       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Glenn Krotick        Philadelphia,PA    42 M    20      512  1:30:13       
   2.James O'donnell      Riverton,NJ        43 M    22   U  528  1:30:52       
   3.Richard Aplenc       Philadelphia,PA    40 M    30       18  1:32:37       
   4.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         41 M    46      444  1:36:32       
   5.Eric Daugherty       Phoenixville,PA    40 M    59       97  1:38:21       
   6.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        42 M    62      225  1:39:02       
   7.Mark Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    40 M    65      527  1:39:36       
   8.Jerry O'neill        Churchville,PA     41 M    68      303  1:39:57       
   9.Geoff Hauck          Lancaster,PA       42 M    70      179  1:40:09       
  10.Russell Clopine      Bryn Mawr,PA       40 M    71       70  1:40:15       
  11.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          43 M    80       11  1:40:47       
  12.Thomas Eicke         Penn Valley,PA     44 M    96      125  1:42:25       
  13.Peter Rohr           Malvern,PA         42 M    99      346  1:42:37       
  14.Allen Ho             Blue Bell,PA       44 M   108      188  1:43:22       
  15.Chad Quinn           Pa,PA              42 M   129      330  1:45:16       
  16.David Tavolaro       Lower Gwynedd,PA   40 M   143      425  1:46:47       
  17.Patrick Melvin       Wayne,PA           44 M   149      274  1:47:32       
  18.Jim Shields          West Chester,PA    40 M   156      384  1:48:02       
  19.Robert Connelly      Ardmore,PA         44 M   165       82  1:48:44       
  20.Larry Spitzer        Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M   171 C    500  1:49:24       
  21.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        42 M   173      367  1:49:27       
  22.Troy Mckelvey        Schwenksville,PA   41 M   174      268  1:49:31       
  23.Kent Bollman         Philadelphia,PA    40 M   176       37  1:49:37       
  24.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        43 M   179      208  1:49:55       
  25.Todd Whitlow         Berwyn,PA          41 M   184      464  1:50:18       
  26.Bill Whelan          Exton,PA           40 M   189      463  1:50:33       
  27.Andrew Mcbride       Washington,DC      40 M   193      254  1:50:45       
  28.Mark Kline           Marlton,NJ         44 M   194      215  1:50:47       
  29.Michael Harrity      Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M   198      177  1:50:57       
  30.Todd Standard        Huntingtown,MD     42 M   218      407  1:52:20       
  31.Michael Cohen        Philadelphia,PA    42 M   222       76  1:52:46       
  32.Joshua Ruopp         Mechanicsburg,PA   40 M   232      352  1:53:11       
  33.Paul Demarco         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 M   235      104  1:53:42       
  34.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   244      431  1:54:12       
  35.Garret King          Blue Bell,PA       42 M   250      211  1:54:31       
  36.Chris Loughlin       Eagleville,PA      41 M   253      240  1:54:59       
  37.Alan Tauber          Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 M   255      424  1:55:22       
  38.Mike Stack           Philadelphia,PA    43 M   259      523  1:55:55       
  39.Edward Stack         Lower Gwynedd,PA   42 M   267      406  1:57:23       
  40.Greg Heloskie        Plymouth Meetin,PA 40 M   277      184  1:59:38       
  41.Jim Catchmark        Wyomissing,PA      41 M   291       66  2:01:26       
  42.Ed Haugh             Philadelphia,PA    43 M   306      180  2:02:53       
  43.Chaiwat Meerasen     Philadelphia,PA    40 M   376      273  2:13:02       
  44.Edward Kron          North Wales,PA     43 M   385      222  2:16:15       
  45.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    41 M   389 C    499  2:17:03       
  46.Scott Arble          Ardsley,PA         40 M   394       19  2:19:14       
  47.Eric Thompson        Collegeville,PA    41 M   416      427  2:29:23       
  48.Jerry Volgraf        Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M   420      445  2:31:00       
  49.Paul Gregory         Nottingham,PA      42 M   422      167  2:32:20       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Michele Pollio       Philadelphia,PA    42 F    23      325  1:31:22       
   1.Andrea Lawrence      Wayne,PA           40 F    60      230  1:38:35       
   2.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       42 F    61       16  1:38:50       
   3.Kim Cumbie           Harpers Ferry,WV   43 F   121       91  1:44:46       
   4.Sandra Noon          Dewitt,MI          42 F   160      299  1:48:17       
   5.Brett Borillo        Malvern,PA         44 F   187       40  1:50:28       
   6.Lisa Murphy          Malvern,PA         42 F   195      291  1:50:50       
   7.Laura Smith          Malvern,PA         40 F   220      397  1:52:26       
   8.Rebecca Foley        Philadelphia,PA    42 F   278      143  1:59:42       
   9.Nicole Wames         Collingswood,NJ    43 F   326      452  2:04:43       
  10.Katherine Kemper-dea Silver Spring,MD   43 F   352 C    487  2:09:18       
  11.Cathy Cosentino      Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F   388       88  2:16:45       
  12.Jennifer Manner      Kensington,MD      41 F   390      247  2:18:03       
  13.Christine Rigoulay   Philadelphia,PA    44 F   421      342  2:32:00       
  14.Karen Fegley         Harleysville,PA    42 F   428      133  2:39:37       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Jon Swanson          North Wales,PA     47 M     3      421  1:24:53       
   1.Rick Hrabchak        Princeton,NJ       46 M    10      520  1:26:58       
   2.Wesley Burns         Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M    11       56  1:27:25       
   3.Mike Krohn           Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M    21      221  1:30:46       
   4.Stuart Calderwood    New York,NY        48 M    24       60  1:31:23       
   5.Michael Mays         Hatfield,PA        46 M    42      514  1:35:21       
   6.Don Acker            Lancaster,PA       49 M    49        1  1:36:50       
   7.Rocco Della Serra    Crandford,NJ       45 M   100      102  1:42:38       
   8.Andrew Ross          Philadelphia,PA    45 M   107      349  1:43:22       
   9.Charles Buttz        Spring City,PA     45 M   131       59  1:45:35       
  10.John Blanchard       Philadelphia,PA    47 M   151       34  1:47:32       
  11.Stephen Matchett     Maple Glen,PA      45 M   152      251  1:47:33       
  12.Mark Schwartz        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M   191      375  1:50:43       
  13.Eric Glasgow         Kensington,MD      47 M   207      159  1:51:38       
  14.Robert Reid          Westborough,MA     46 M   236      336  1:53:45       
  15.Walt Einhorn         Merion Station,PA  45 M   246      126  1:54:15       
  16.Samuel Sheridan      Collegeville,PA    45 M   248      382  1:54:30       
  17.Michael Dvorak       Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M   265      121  1:56:50       
  18.John Salamone        Pottstown,PA       46 M   271      359  1:58:15       
  19.Jeffrey Glynn        Riva,MD            48 M   273      161  1:58:56       
  20.Edward Pocrass       Huntingdon Vall,PA 46 M   274      323  1:59:06       
  21.Steven Gintowt       Blue Bell,PA       47 M   287      511  2:01:04       
  22.Evan Weiss           Ambler,PA          45 M   307      457  2:03:06       
  23.Dennis Cumbie        Harpers Ferry,WV   46 M   309 C    481  2:03:19       
  24.Steve Fischer        Glen Mills,PA      49 M   329      139  2:04:53       
  25.David Madden         Lansdale,PA        49 M   334      243  2:06:15       
  26.Kevin Colabucci      Laurel,MD          47 M   343       78  2:07:16       
  27.Tom Rodriguez        Radnor,PA          46 M   353 P    516  2:09:22       
  28.David Werner         Thornton,PA        47 M   423      459  2:32:21       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Stacy Creamer        New York,NY        46 F    33       90  1:33:08       
   1.Vickie Smith         Camp Hill,PA       47 F    78      400  1:40:42       
   2.Patricia Kilgannon   Doylestown,PA      47 F   217      209  1:52:15       
   3.Gretchen Mckay       Pittsburgh,PA      45 F   360      267  2:10:16       
   4.Diane Ross           Philadelphia,PA    45 F   392   U  350  2:18:35       
   5.Patricia Colabucci   Laurel,MD          47 F   401       79  2:20:43       
   6.Joanne Canter        Telford,PA         45 F   404       64  2:21:53       
   7.Ruth Walmsley        Berwyn,PA          46 F   426 C    503  2:35:08       
   8.Madelaine Sayko      Ardmmore,PA        49 F   435      364  2:56:57       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Keith Robinson       Philadelphia,PA    52 M     8   U  202  1:26:32       
   2.Stephen Slight       Cary,NC            53 M    86      391  1:41:30       
   3.Samuel Vrooman       Phila,PA           51 M   140      447  1:46:28       
   4.Glenn Ayers          Richmond,VA        51 M   159       25  1:48:16       
   5.Robert Rowen         New York,NY        54 M   201      351  1:51:06       
   6.Mike Samaha          Ambler,PA          50 M   206      361  1:51:28       
   7.Carl Sharer          Malvern,PA         54 M   256      380  1:55:26       
   8.Kurt Mccadden        Malvern,PA         51 M   288      255  2:01:13       
   9.Scott Hall           Malvern,PA         50 M   302      171  2:02:31       
  10.Phil Alberto         Ambler,PA          50 M   310        4  2:03:30       
  11.Timothy Holt         Bensalem,PA        51 M   332      191  2:05:35       
  12.Paul Reimold         Havertown,PA       50 M   340      337  2:06:57       
  13.Jack Long            West Chester,PA    53 M   341      237  2:07:11       
  14.Hank Mcpartland      King Of Prussia,PA 54 M   359      272  2:10:13       
  15.Bradley Bridge       Philadelphia,PA    52 M   425       47  2:35:05       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     51 F   249      338  1:54:30       
   2.Roseann Schaaf       Collegeville,PA    51 F   322      365  2:04:29       
   3.Nanette Santoro      Paramus,NJ         50 F   387      362  2:16:26       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    55 M   145      290  1:46:48       
   2.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M   182      328  1:50:07       
   3.Brad Metcalf         Richmond,VA        55 M   203      276  1:51:22       
   4.Kevin Prendergast    Chesapeake,VA      58 M   289      327  2:01:13       
   5.Edward Dragun        Beach Haven,NJ     57 M   304      116  2:02:33       
   6.Jeffrey D Stark      Glenside,PA        55 M   324      409  2:04:32       
   7.Herman Stiphout      Washington Cros,PA 59 M   361      414  2:10:17       
   8.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    55 M   395      428  2:19:22       
   9.Bruce Earle          Devon,PA           58 M   399      124  2:20:15       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Gloria Dangelo       Philadelphia,PA    55 F   262       95  1:56:36       
   2.Pat Allwein          Mt. Gretna,PA      56 F   355        8  2:09:23       
   3.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    59 F   436      366  3:29:02       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joseph Hewlett       Schwenksville,PA   60 M    53      187  1:37:29       
   2.Bernie Dangelo       Philadelphia,PA    64 M   139       94  1:46:26       
   3.Jay Flaherty         Philadelphia,PA    61 M   342      141  2:07:13       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE RELAY
   1.Matt Babiarz         Male Relay,PA      90 M     4 R    605  1:25:02       
   2.Scott Hagy           Male Relay,PA      90 M     9 R    611  1:26:46       
   3.Tim Hetrich          Male Relay,PA      90 M    12 R    609  1:27:46       
   4.Hilary Thornton      Male Relay,PA      90 M    75 R    615  1:40:27       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE RELAY
   1.Christin Lopez       Female Relay,PA    90 F   122 R    612  1:44:50       
   2.Kellie Donaldson     Female Relay,PA    90 F   190 R    603  1:50:40       
   3.Salvi Grinkovitch    Philadelphia,PA    90 F   317 R    614  2:04:17       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             COED RELAY
   1.Caroline Stein       Coed Relay,PA      91 M     6 R    610  1:26:16       
   2.Team Epa             Coed Relay,DE      91 M    37 R    613  1:33:54       
   3.Paul Kelly           Coed Relay,PA      91 M    45 R    608  1:36:17       
   4.Heather Ratasiewicz  Coed Relay,PA      91 M    91 R    604  1:41:58       
   5.Scott Otterbein      Coed Relay,PA      91 M   105 R    607  1:43:04       
   6.Lance Butler         Coed Relay,PA      91 M   281 R    606  2:00:13       


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS


PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Ryan Edginton        West Chester,PA    25 M      C    483  1:33:30       
   2.Michael Miller       Slatington,PA      31 M      C    492  1:36:58       
   3.Tony Ewing           Wilmington,DE      33 M      C    484  1:39:48       
   4.Brian Falcon         Morgantown,PA      35 M      C    485  1:45:16       
   5.Mark Bennett         New Monmouth,NJ    39 M      C    477  1:46:19       
   6.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         28 M      C    489  1:48:06       
   7.Jay Cavalcanto       Malvern,PA         29 M      C    479  1:48:26       
   8.Larry Spitzer        Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M      C    500  1:49:24       
   9.Brendan Collins      Gladwyne,PA        20 M      C    480  1:49:26       
  10.Timothy Mccool       Philadelphia,PA    37 M      C    491  1:59:22       
  11.Dennis Cumbie        Harpers Ferry,WV   46 M      C    481  2:03:19       
  12.Robert Ashley        Cinnaminson,NJ     39 M      C    476  2:03:57       
  13.Mark Ruzomberka      Bala Cynwyd,PA     25 M      C    498  2:10:37       
  14.Mark O'donnell       Wernersville,PA    28 M      C    494  2:10:52       
  15.Tommy O'donnell      Allentown,PA       27 M      C    495  2:11:33       
  16.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    41 M      C    499  2:17:03       
  17.Lenny Roberts        Philadelphia,PA    31 M      C    497  2:29:33       

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Michele Bull         Eldersburg,MD      33 F      C    478  1:53:46       
   2.Katherine Kemper-dea Silver Spring,MD   43 F      C    487  2:09:18       
   3.Karen Thompson       Collegeville,PA    36 F      C    502  2:26:59       
   4.Ruth Walmsley        Berwyn,PA          46 F      C    503  2:35:08       
   5.Diane Duncheskie     Oreland,PA         21 F      C    482  2:39:38