2006 FINAL Morris County Summer Series

 

Through Race #4 (Scoring is best 3 of 4 races)


Men Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Tim Riley             19 North Brunswick500  499  500    0  
  2.   1497 Mark Hess             17 Morristown     498  500  499    0  
  3.   1488 Liam Tansey           15 Rockaway       494  496  498    0  
  4.   1488 Gregory Mullins       31 Wharton        495  492  496  497  
  5.   1476 Matthew Montana       15 Denville       488  495  493  486  
  6.   1473 Roger Price           57 Piscataway     488  449  494  491  
  7.   1469 Angelo Harasts        39 Pine Brook     489  487  493    0  
  8.   1464 Chris Colucci         17 Denville       488  492  484    0  
  9.   1458 Matthew Giacobbe      15 Cedar Grove    487  491  480    0  
 10.   1457 Nick Schnabel         29 Somerset       484  490  483    0  
 11.   1454 Frank Salek           44 Morris Plains  479  491  484  477  
 12.   1454 Terry Lusardi         42 Morris Plains  484  487  483    0  
 13.   1448 Jon Sellers           25 Long Valley    482  485  481    0  
 14.   1442 Charlie Slaughter     51 Parsippany     478  487  477    0  
 15.   1442 Matt Campo            17 Denville       481  471  490    0  
 16.   1437 John Guth             31 Bethlehem      475  464  473  489  
 17.   1432 Bruce Langenkamp      56 Wharton        470  477  470  485  
 18.   1415 Kyle Smith            43 Madison        465  468  468  479  
 19.   1410 Art Elias             52 Denville       472  460  467  471  
 20.   1402 Juan Yanez            38 Boonton        462  465  475    0  
 21.   1397 Bill Thalman Jr.      20 Denville       469  466  462    0  
 22.   1394 Joe Skarbek           14 Denville       474  466  454    0  
 23.   1393 Kevin Burke           46 Kinnelon       467  463  463    0  
 24.   1386 Edward Neighbour      43 Sparta         470  457  459  451  
 25.   1385 Robert Biro           11 Rockaway       461  453  471    0  
 26.   1381 Bogdan Bienko         58                453  455  473    0  
 27.   1377 Bill Thalman Sr.      46 Denville       463  460  454    0  
 28.   1361 Peter Terranova       56 Newton         444  449  468    0  
 29.   1348 John Henderson        48 Denville       456  441  451    0  
 30.   1343 Bernie Mc Kay         46 Morristown     453  442  439  448  
 31.   1341 George Becker         51 Succasunna     431  440  454  447  
 32.   1339 Robert Mcgill         46 Budd Lake      443  452  433  444  
 33.   1323 Richard Grace         59 Martinsville   449  438  436  424  
 34.   1318 David D Achille       12 Denville       432  448  438    0  
 35.   1315 Edwin Collins         47 Boonton        450  437  428    0  
 36.   1312 Mark Bentivegna       12 Denville       441  444  427    0  
 37.   1311 Ekrem Gezgin          59                442  436  433    0  
 38.   1305 Owen Rankin           46 Boonton Twp    425  445  435    0  
 39.   1299 Arch Seamans          74 Rockaway       430  431  438  414  
 40.   1296 Chris Henderson       13 Denville       440  422  434    0  
 41.    994 Jeffrey Eades         32 Boonton        496  498    0    0  
 42.    989 Tristen Montalvo      19 Roselle        495  494    0    0  
 43.    978 Mike Burke            18 Kinnelon       492  486    0    0  
 44.    968 Charlie Favale        17 Rockaway       486  482    0    0  
 45.    962 Dave Hoch             51 East Brunswick 480  482    0    0  
 46.    961 Brenton Lewandowski   14 Denville       480  481    0    0  
 47.    957 Christian Beckmann    16 Green Pond     474  483    0    0  
 48.    950 Walter Wygera         14 Lebanon        475  475    0    0  
 49.    950 John Whitten          18 Mendham        474  476    0    0  
 50.    945 Doug Brown            61 East Brunswick 473  472    0    0  
 51.    938 Jim Knopka            52 Succasunna     466  472    0    0  
 52.    937 Peter Singer          43 Butler         469  468    0    0  
 53.    924 Danny Frankel         14 Kinnelon       465  459    0    0  
 54.    924 Kevin Duffy           12 Pine Brook     458  466    0    0  
 55.    923 Anthony Scandariato   47 Randolph       467  456    0    0  
 56.    920 Robert Stone          10 Short Hills    456  464    0    0  
 57.    916 James Damico          49 Mendham        451  465    0    0  
 58.    914 Michael Fitton        11 Montville      457  457    0    0  
 59.    914 James Cronin          16 Kinnelon       450  464    0    0  
 60.    913 Nathan Bliss Miller   39 Boonton        452  461    0    0  
 61.    908 Jason Mc Nab          17 Cedar Grove    458  450    0    0  
 62.    907 Stephen Rutkowski     53 Ridgefield Park434  473    0    0  
 63.    902 Vincent Connors       64 Newton         457  445    0    0  
 64.    900 Thomas Marion         37 Flanders       445  455    0    0  
 65.    899 Kyle Plucinslay       15 Denville       446  453    0    0  
 66.    889 Nick Skarbek          14 Denville       443  446    0    0  
 67.    887 Jim Glynn             37 Martinsville   450  437    0    0  
 68.    886 Rich Owens            51 Montville      439  447    0    0  
 69.    876 Richard Wilde         71 Denville       441  435    0    0  
 70.    872 Joseph Beckman        14 Green Pond     440  432    0    0  
 71.    852 Soren Bliss Miller    12 Boonton        420  432    0    0  
 72.    849 Manfred Kieschke      64 Parsippany     433  416    0    0  
 73.    500 Justin Scheid         20 Sparta         500    0    0    0  
 74.    499 Mike Soroko           17 Kinnelon       499    0    0    0  
 75.    499 Jeremy Scheid         18 Sparta         499    0    0    0  
 76.    498 Dane Bendel           17 Riverdale      498    0    0    0  
 77.    497 Clay Smith            18 Sparta         497    0    0    0  
 78.    497 Daniel Petty          19 Pennington     497    0    0    0  
 79.    497 Dean Bascom           27 Irvington      497    0    0    0  
 80.    496 Tommy Roy             17 Newton         496    0    0    0  
 81.    495 Nicholas Beese        16 Lafayette      495    0    0    0  
 82.    494 Joe Jacobs            22 Bloomingdale   494    0    0    0  
 83.    493 Christophe Mignone    17 Whippany       493    0    0    0  
 84.    493 Christophe Desilets   19 Rutherford     493    0    0    0  
 85.    492 Michael Perretta      35 Montville      492    0    0    0  
 86.    491 Shawn Bender          25 Maplewood      491    0    0    0  
 87.    490 Mike Perry            44 Verona         490    0    0    0  
 88.    490 Mike Julich           17 Morris Plains  490    0    0    0  
 89.    489 Michael Wardenski     17 Iselin         489    0    0    0  
 90.    489 Tj Henderson          17 Kinnelon       489    0    0    0  
 91.    488 Adam Hantman          35 Short Hills    488    0    0    0  
 92.    486 Charles Castiglioni   47 Lake Hopatcong 486    0    0    0  
 93.    485 Mark Del Monaco       18 Scotch Plains  485    0    0    0  
 94.    485 Matt Corrad           17 Kinnelon       485    0    0    0  
 95.    483 Patrick Sullivan      18 Oak Ridge      483    0    0    0  
 96.    482 Edward Tessalone      19 Edison         482    0    0    0  
 97.    481 Jeff Perry            35 Rockaway       481    0    0    0  
 98.    480 Drew Reinhardt        13 Denville       480    0    0    0  
 99.    479 Albert Siuta          46 Titusville     479    0    0    0  
100.    479 Jacob Englander       22 Basking Ridge  479    0    0    0  
101.    478 Bill Stark            18 West Milford   478    0    0    0  
102.    478 Dan Mayer             23 Parsippany     478    0    0    0  
103.    478 Mike Lynch            42 Sparta         478    0    0    0  
104.    477 Bill Trengove         52 Wharton        477    0    0    0  
105.    476 Robert Lennon         17 Flanders       476    0    0    0  
106.    476 Bill Bosmann          55 Sparta         476    0    0    0  
107.    476 Christian Beckman     16 Green Pond     476    0    0    0  
108.    474 Brian Corcoran        35 Denville       474    0    0    0  
109.    472 Stephen Lewandowski   12 Denville       472    0    0    0  
110.    471 Chris Lehman          56 Somerset       471    0    0    0  
111.    470 Chris Affinito        17 Kinnelon       470    0    0    0  
112.    469 John Hanlon           40 Boonton        469    0    0    0  
113.    469 Ken Bakk              40 Haskell        469    0    0    0  
114.    467 Michael Quinn         29 East Hanover   467    0    0    0  
115.    464 Frank Russo           54 Wayne          464    0    0    0  
116.    463 Scott Shapiro         18 Randolph       463    0    0    0  
117.    462 Paul Hill             56 Wharton        462    0    0    0  
118.    462 John Hagen            33 Boonton        462    0    0    0  
119.    461 Joseph Sooy           49                461    0    0    0  
120.    461 Joe Skarbik           14 Denville       461    0    0    0  
121.    460 Carlton Reed          48 Franklin       460    0    0    0  
122.    460 Steve Delaney         20 Pompton Lakes  460    0    0    0  
123.    459 Patrick Shelley       29 Yonkers        459    0    0    0  
124.    459 Anthony Hsu           15 Morris Plains  459    0    0    0  
125.    458 Bill Jr. Thalman      20 Denville       458    0    0    0  
126.    458 Darrin Reed           12 Franklin       458    0    0    0  
127.    456 Alan Thiem            43 Kinnelon       456    0    0    0  
128.    455 Jens Velasquez        51 Morristown     455    0    0    0  
129.    455 Andy Plucinslay       12 Denville       455    0    0    0  
130.    454 Derrick Chell         29 Nutley         454    0    0    0  
131.    452 Kevin Ruitenberg      15 North Haledon  452    0    0    0  
132.    452 Chris Ricciardi       51 West Milford   452    0    0    0  
133.    451 Jeff Brooks           41 Lincoln Park   451    0    0    0  
134.    449 James Mignone         44 Whippany       449    0    0    0  
135.    448 Bill Sr. Thalman      46 Denville       448    0    0    0  
136.    448 Carl Hess             50 Morristown     448    0    0    0  
137.    447 Adam Piccoli          24 Bloomfield     447    0    0    0  
138.    447 William Colucci       45 Denville       447    0    0    0  
139.    446 Ventura Simmons       41 West Orange    446    0    0    0  
140.    446 Thomas Colucci        40 Denville       446    0    0    0  
141.    445 Tamas Hadaszy         37 East Brunswick 445    0    0    0  
142.    444 Matthew Parsons       15 Newfoundland   444    0    0    0  
143.    443 Michael Marion        38 Long Valley    443    0    0    0  
144.    443 Sam Knopka            14 Succasunna     443    0    0    0  
145.    442 Allan Finney          43 Wharton        442    0    0    0  
146.    442 Steven Cohen          10 Short Hills    442    0    0    0  
147.    441 John Owens            22 Montville      441    0    0    0  
148.    440 Steven Silverman      39 Succasunna     440    0    0    0  
149.    439 Andrew Reed           10 Franklin       439    0    0    0  
150.    439 John Balsamo          37 Florham Park   439    0    0    0  
151.    438 Jan Kristiansen       63 Rockaway       438    0    0    0  
152.    437 Jesse Neighbour       09 Milford        437    0    0    0  
153.    436 John Smyth            44 Morristown     436    0    0    0  
154.    435 Takanari Tanahashi    16 Cedar Grove    435    0    0    0  
155.    434 Stephen Sipprelle     12 Princeton      434    0    0    0  
156.    431 David Krumholz        49 Hackensack     431    0    0    0  
157.    430 Mark Kenwothy         53 Brookside      430    0    0    0  
158.    429 William Mc Kee        08 Ho Ho Kus      429    0    0    0  
159.    426 Paul Krentar          63 Piscataway     426    0    0    0  
160.    423 David Paul            30 Hopatcong      423    0    0    0  
161.    421 Jason Mittleman       13 Livingston     421    0    0    0  
162.    419 David Sullivan        43 Boonton        419    0    0    0  
163.    418 Sean Begen            50 Oak Ridge      418    0    0    0  
164.    417 Marc Mittleman        48 Livingston     417    0    0    0  
165.    415 Kelton Elum           40 Montclair      415    0    0    0  
166.    413 Joe Brizzolara        41                413    0    0    0  

WOMEN RESULTS
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town              Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Diana D Achille       14 Denville       500  499  500    0  
  2.   1496 Victoria Berard       15 Denville       498  499  499    0  
  3.   1491 Julie Amsallen        40 Lake Hop[atcong500  495  496    0  
  4.   1487 Julie Hadaszy         37 East Brunswick 496  494  497    0  
  5.   1486 Melissa Sacco         16 Denville       494  497  495    0  
  6.   1467 Monica Kane           13 Bridgewater    485  490  492    0  
  7.   1451 Belinda Hull          50 Butler         485  479  487    0  
  8.   1445 Cassie Thalman        16 Denville       478  486  481  477  
  9.   1445 Colleen Owens         17 Montville      488  475  482    0  
 10.   1443 Melanie Lamac         13                485  483  475    0  
 11.   1442 Colette Biro          11 Rockaway       485  474  473  483  
 12.   1440 Anna Gillespie        63 Parsippany     479  480  481  471  
 13.   1431 Betty Langenkamp      55 Wharton        475  477  479    0  
 14.   1428 Michele Rankin        45 Boonton        478  474  470  476  
 15.   1424 Kristen Landry        12 Boonton        482  479  463    0  
 16.   1419 Amy Duncan            38 Madison        474  468  468  477  
 17.   1414 Kate Duncan           36 Madison        460  475  469  470  
 18.   1407 Marlene Thalman       51 Denville       471  467  469  461  
 19.    996 Carlin Keil           17 Wayne          498  498    0    0  
 20.    993 Megan Sellers         24 Long Valley    493  500    0    0  
 21.    992 Anna Kerkendall       11 Washington     496  496    0    0  
 22.    985 Katherine Kerkendall  14 Washington     494  491    0    0  
 23.    984 Sarah French          17 Towaco         490  494    0    0  
 24.    979 Jessica Thalman       19 Denville       489  490    0    0  
 25.    977 Brianne Henderson     13 Denville       488  489    0    0  
 26.    975 Karen Bailey          47 Flanders       486  489    0    0  
 27.    974 Stephanie Worthington 37 Denville       492  482    0    0  
 28.    974 Mary Ann Duffy        52 Pine Brook     484  490    0    0  
 29.    972 Anita Hall-kane       46 Bridgewater    491  481    0    0  
 30.    969 Katharine Gibson      15 Kinnelon       489  480    0    0  
 31.    964 Tammie Kerkendall     45 Washington     480  484    0    0  
 32.    944 Marguerite Beckman    12 Green Pond     472  472    0    0  
 33.    944 Allison Beckman       13 Green Pond     471  473    0    0  
 34.    936 Liz Fronzco           30 Rockaway       466  470    0    0  
 35.    922 Kim Aumick            37 Rockaway       464  458    0    0  
 36.    499 Ali Locke             15 Boonton        499    0    0    0  
 37.    498 Sarah Rutledge        19 Parsippany     498    0    0    0  
 38.    497 Jessica Sipprelle     16 Princeton      497    0    0    0  
 39.    497 Kris Ogrady           41 Boonton        497    0    0    0  
 40.    495 Sarah Mils            11 Westwood       495    0    0    0  
 41.    495 Kara Falvey           15 Pompton Lakes  495    0    0    0  
 42.    493 Kristina Ruggiero     16 Cedar Grove    493    0    0    0  
 43.    493 Lisa Paul             43 Wayne          493    0    0    0  
 44.    493 Erica Kiel            14 Wayne          493    0    0    0  
 45.    492 Hayley Ryan           17 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0  
 46.    492 Aracelis Lantigua     17 Elizabeth      492    0    0    0  
 47.    491 Alison Ruitenberg     18 North Haledon  491    0    0    0  
 48.    491 Rund Abdelfatah       15 Kinnelon       491    0    0    0  
 49.    488 Yandrel Sorto         15 Elizabeth      488    0    0    0  
 50.    488 Brittany Cronin       14 Kinnelon       488    0    0    0  
 51.    487 Hanju Wang            42 Randolph       487    0    0    0  
 52.    487 Kaitlyn Fitton        14 Montville      487    0    0    0  
 53.    487 Della Brunner         42 Netcong        487    0    0    0  
 54.    486 Karen Kreoll          29 Blairstown     486    0    0    0  
 55.    486 Maria Gamano          36 Kinnelon       486    0    0    0  
 56.    484 Marissa Galante       14 Sparta         484    0    0    0  
 57.    484 Shannon Ferguson      20 Pompton Plains 484    0    0    0  
 58.    483 Sarah Mills           11 Westwood       483    0    0    0  
 59.    483 Riley Carr            24 Succasunna     483    0    0    0  
 60.    482 Jessica Baker         23 Wharton        482    0    0    0  
 61.    481 Rebecca Townsend      15 Kinnelon       481    0    0    0  
 62.    480 Donna Neighbour       36 Milford        480    0    0    0  
 63.    478 Joan Scrivanich       29 Fort Lee       478    0    0    0  
 64.    478 Annie Chen            15 Denville       478    0    0    0  
 65.    477 Tara Rutkowski        14 Bound Brook    477    0    0    0  
 66.    476 Jessica Siemer        14 Sparta         476    0    0    0  
 67.    476 Kelly Ryan            20 Pompton Plains 476    0    0    0  
 68.    476 Rosanne Lemongello    44 Basking Ridge  476    0    0    0  
 69.    474 Jacqueline Mcdonald   9  Pompton Plains 474    0    0    0  
 70.    473 Kaila Hoer            14 Andover        473    0    0    0  
 71.    473 Brenna Falvey         9  Pompton Lakes  473    0    0    0  
 72.    472 Beth Poore            46 Morristown     472    0    0    0  
 73.    472 Tricia Lopez          16 Elizabeth      472    0    0    0  
 74.    471 Marianna Van Wijk     34 Kinnelon       471    0    0    0  
 75.    470 Elaine D achille      45 Denville       470    0    0    0  
 76.    469 Lori Mc Gill          47 Budd Lake      469    0    0    0  
 77.    469 Carolina Londono      15 Elizabeth      469    0    0    0  
 78.    467 Alicia Pepperman      34 Mine Hill      467    0    0    0  
 79.    466 Nina Miller           45 Montville      466    0    0    0  
 80.    465 Jessie Sommer         13 Green Pond     465    0    0    0  
 81.    465 Sue Generelli         38 Haskell        465    0    0    0  
 82.    464 Jennifer Kucher       31 Montclair      464    0    0    0  
 83.    462 Doreen De Biasio      48 Lincoln Park   462    0    0    0  
 84.    459 Marcie Arlinsky       35 Denville       459    0    0    0  
 85.    457 Michelle Zemsky       30 Denville       457    0    0    0  
 86.    456 Sabrina Scrivanich    37 Fort Lee       456    0    0    0  
 87.    455 Linda Sipprelle       71 Princeton      455    0    0    0  
 88.    454 Eileen Anderson       40 West Orange    454    0    0    0  

AGE GROUP RESULTS


MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    920 Robert Stone          10 Short Hills    456  464    0    0  
  2.    442 Steven Cohen          10 Short Hills    442    0    0    0  
  3.    439 Andrew Reed           10 Franklin       439    0    0    0  
  4.    437 Jesse Neighbour       09 Milford        437    0    0    0  
  5.    429 William Mc Kee        08 Ho Ho Kus      429    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1385 Robert Biro           11 Rockaway       461  453  471    0  
  2.   1318 David D Achille       12 Denville       432  448  438    0  
  3.   1312 Mark Bentivegna       12 Denville       441  444  427    0  
  4.    924 Kevin Duffy           12 Pine Brook     458  466    0    0  
  5.    914 Michael Fitton        11 Montville      457  457    0    0  
  6.    852 Soren Bliss Miller    12 Boonton        420  432    0    0  
  7.    472 Stephen Lewandowski   12 Denville       472    0    0    0  
  8.    458 Darrin Reed           12 Franklin       458    0    0    0  
  9.    455 Andy Plucinslay       12 Denville       455    0    0    0  
 10.    434 Stephen Sipprelle     12 Princeton      434    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1394 Joe Skarbek           14 Denville       474  466  454    0  
  2.   1296 Chris Henderson       13 Denville       440  422  434    0  
  3.    961 Brenton Lewandowski   14 Denville       480  481    0    0  
  4.    950 Walter Wygera         14 Lebanon        475  475    0    0  
  5.    924 Danny Frankel         14 Kinnelon       465  459    0    0  
  6.    889 Nick Skarbek          14 Denville       443  446    0    0  
  7.    872 Joseph Beckman        14 Green Pond     440  432    0    0  
  8.    480 Drew Reinhardt        13 Denville       480    0    0    0  
  9.    461 Joe Skarbik           14 Denville       461    0    0    0  
 10.    443 Sam Knopka            14 Succasunna     443    0    0    0  
 11.    421 Jason Mittleman       13 Livingston     421    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1488 Liam Tansey           15 Rockaway       494  496  498    0  
  2.   1476 Matthew Montana       15 Denville       488  495  493  486  
  3.   1458 Matthew Giacobbe      15 Cedar Grove    487  491  480    0  
  4.    957 Christian Beckmann    16 Green Pond     474  483    0    0  
  5.    914 James Cronin          16 Kinnelon       450  464    0    0  
  6.    899 Kyle Plucinslay       15 Denville       446  453    0    0  
  7.    495 Nicholas Beese        16 Lafayette      495    0    0    0  
  8.    476 Christian Beckman     16 Green Pond     476    0    0    0  
  9.    459 Anthony Hsu           15 Morris Plains  459    0    0    0  
 10.    452 Kevin Ruitenberg      15 North Haledon  452    0    0    0  
 11.    444 Matthew Parsons       15 Newfoundland   444    0    0    0  
 12.    435 Takanari Tanahashi    16 Cedar Grove    435    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Tim Riley             19 North Brunswick500  499  500    0  
  2.   1497 Mark Hess             17 Morristown     498  500  499    0  
  3.   1464 Chris Colucci         17 Denville       488  492  484    0  
  4.   1442 Matt Campo            17 Denville       481  471  490    0  
  5.    989 Tristen Montalvo      19 Roselle        495  494    0    0  
  6.    978 Mike Burke            18 Kinnelon       492  486    0    0  
  7.    968 Charlie Favale        17 Rockaway       486  482    0    0  
  8.    950 John Whitten          18 Mendham        474  476    0    0  
  9.    908 Jason Mc Nab          17 Cedar Grove    458  450    0    0  
 10.    499 Mike Soroko           17 Kinnelon       499    0    0    0  
 11.    499 Jeremy Scheid         18 Sparta         499    0    0    0  
 12.    498 Dane Bendel           17 Riverdale      498    0    0    0  
 13.    497 Clay Smith            18 Sparta         497    0    0    0  
 14.    497 Daniel Petty          19 Pennington     497    0    0    0  
 15.    496 Tommy Roy             17 Newton         496    0    0    0  
 16.    493 Christophe Mignone    17 Whippany       493    0    0    0  
 17.    493 Christophe Desilets   19 Rutherford     493    0    0    0  
 18.    490 Mike Julich           17 Morris Plains  490    0    0    0  
 19.    489 Michael Wardenski     17 Iselin         489    0    0    0  
 20.    489 Tj Henderson          17 Kinnelon       489    0    0    0  
 21.    485 Mark Del Monaco       18 Scotch Plains  485    0    0    0  
 22.    485 Matt Corrad           17 Kinnelon       485    0    0    0  
 23.    483 Patrick Sullivan      18 Oak Ridge      483    0    0    0  
 24.    482 Edward Tessalone      19 Edison         482    0    0    0  
 25.    478 Bill Stark            18 West Milford   478    0    0    0  
 26.    476 Robert Lennon         17 Flanders       476    0    0    0  
 27.    470 Chris Affinito        17 Kinnelon       470    0    0    0  
 28.    463 Scott Shapiro         18 Randolph       463    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1488 Gregory Mullins       31 Wharton        495  492  496  497  
  2.   1457 Nick Schnabel         29 Somerset       484  490  483    0  
  3.   1448 Jon Sellers           25 Long Valley    482  485  481    0  
  4.   1437 John Guth             31 Bethlehem      475  464  473  489  
  5.   1397 Bill Thalman Jr.      20 Denville       469  466  462    0  
  6.    994 Jeffrey Eades         32 Boonton        496  498    0    0  
  7.    500 Justin Scheid         20 Sparta         500    0    0    0  
  8.    497 Dean Bascom           27 Irvington      497    0    0    0  
  9.    494 Joe Jacobs            22 Bloomingdale   494    0    0    0  
 10.    491 Shawn Bender          25 Maplewood      491    0    0    0  
 11.    479 Jacob Englander       22 Basking Ridge  479    0    0    0  
 12.    478 Dan Mayer             23 Parsippany     478    0    0    0  
 13.    467 Michael Quinn         29 East Hanover   467    0    0    0  
 14.    462 John Hagen            33 Boonton        462    0    0    0  
 15.    460 Steve Delaney         20 Pompton Lakes  460    0    0    0  
 16.    459 Patrick Shelley       29 Yonkers        459    0    0    0  
 17.    458 Bill Jr. Thalman      20 Denville       458    0    0    0  
 18.    454 Derrick Chell         29 Nutley         454    0    0    0  
 19.    447 Adam Piccoli          24 Bloomfield     447    0    0    0  
 20.    441 John Owens            22 Montville      441    0    0    0  
 21.    423 David Paul            30 Hopatcong      423    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1469 Angelo Harasts        39 Pine Brook     489  487  493    0  
  2.   1402 Juan Yanez            38 Boonton        462  465  475    0  
  3.    913 Nathan Bliss Miller   39 Boonton        452  461    0    0  
  4.    900 Thomas Marion         37 Flanders       445  455    0    0  
  5.    887 Jim Glynn             37 Martinsville   450  437    0    0  
  6.    492 Michael Perretta      35 Montville      492    0    0    0  
  7.    488 Adam Hantman          35 Short Hills    488    0    0    0  
  8.    481 Jeff Perry            35 Rockaway       481    0    0    0  
  9.    474 Brian Corcoran        35 Denville       474    0    0    0  
 10.    445 Tamas Hadaszy         37 East Brunswick 445    0    0    0  
 11.    443 Michael Marion        38 Long Valley    443    0    0    0  
 12.    440 Steven Silverman      39 Succasunna     440    0    0    0  
 13.    439 John Balsamo          37 Florham Park   439    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1454 Frank Salek           44 Morris Plains  479  491  484  477  
  2.   1454 Terry Lusardi         42 Morris Plains  484  487  483    0  
  3.   1415 Kyle Smith            43 Madison        465  468  468  479  
  4.   1386 Edward Neighbour      43 Sparta         470  457  459  451  
  5.    937 Peter Singer          43 Butler         469  468    0    0  
  6.    490 Mike Perry            44 Verona         490    0    0    0  
  7.    478 Mike Lynch            42 Sparta         478    0    0    0  
  8.    469 John Hanlon           40 Boonton        469    0    0    0  
  9.    469 Ken Bakk              40 Haskell        469    0    0    0  
 10.    456 Alan Thiem            43 Kinnelon       456    0    0    0  
 11.    451 Jeff Brooks           41 Lincoln Park   451    0    0    0  
 12.    449 James Mignone         44 Whippany       449    0    0    0  
 13.    446 Ventura Simmons       41 West Orange    446    0    0    0  
 14.    446 Thomas Colucci        40 Denville       446    0    0    0  
 15.    442 Allan Finney          43 Wharton        442    0    0    0  
 16.    436 John Smyth            44 Morristown     436    0    0    0  
 17.    419 David Sullivan        43 Boonton        419    0    0    0  
 18.    415 Kelton Elum           40 Montclair      415    0    0    0  
 19.    413 Joe Brizzolara        41                413    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1393 Kevin Burke           46 Kinnelon       467  463  463    0  
  2.   1377 Bill Thalman Sr.      46 Denville       463  460  454    0  
  3.   1348 John Henderson        48 Denville       456  441  451    0  
  4.   1343 Bernie Mc Kay         46 Morristown     453  442  439  448  
  5.   1339 Robert Mcgill         46 Budd Lake      443  452  433  444  
  6.   1315 Edwin Collins         47 Boonton        450  437  428    0  
  7.   1305 Owen Rankin           46 Boonton Twp    425  445  435    0  
  8.    923 Anthony Scandariato   47 Randolph       467  456    0    0  
  9.    916 James Damico          49 Mendham        451  465    0    0  
 10.    486 Charles Castiglioni   47 Lake Hopatcong 486    0    0    0  
 11.    479 Albert Siuta          46 Titusville     479    0    0    0  
 12.    461 Joseph Sooy           49                461    0    0    0  
 13.    460 Carlton Reed          48 Franklin       460    0    0    0  
 14.    448 Bill Sr. Thalman      46 Denville       448    0    0    0  
 15.    447 William Colucci       45 Denville       447    0    0    0  
 16.    431 David Krumholz        49 Hackensack     431    0    0    0  
 17.    417 Marc Mittleman        48 Livingston     417    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1442 Charlie Slaughter     51 Parsippany     478  487  477    0  
  2.   1410 Art Elias             52 Denville       472  460  467  471  
  3.   1341 George Becker         51 Succasunna     431  440  454  447  
  4.    962 Dave Hoch             51 East Brunswick 480  482    0    0  
  5.    938 Jim Knopka            52 Succasunna     466  472    0    0  
  6.    907 Stephen Rutkowski     53 Ridgefield Park434  473    0    0  
  7.    886 Rich Owens            51 Montville      439  447    0    0  
  8.    477 Bill Trengove         52 Wharton        477    0    0    0  
  9.    464 Frank Russo           54 Wayne          464    0    0    0  
 10.    455 Jens Velasquez        51 Morristown     455    0    0    0  
 11.    452 Chris Ricciardi       51 West Milford   452    0    0    0  
 12.    448 Carl Hess             50 Morristown     448    0    0    0  
 13.    430 Mark Kenwothy         53 Brookside      430    0    0    0  
 14.    418 Sean Begen            50 Oak Ridge      418    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1473 Roger Price           57 Piscataway     488  449  494  491  
  2.   1432 Bruce Langenkamp      56 Wharton        470  477  470  485  
  3.   1381 Bogdan Bienko         58                453  455  473    0  
  4.   1361 Peter Terranova       56 Newton         444  449  468    0  
  5.   1323 Richard Grace         59 Martinsville   449  438  436  424  
  6.   1311 Ekrem Gezgin          59                442  436  433    0  
  7.    476 Bill Bosmann          55 Sparta         476    0    0    0  
  8.    471 Chris Lehman          56 Somerset       471    0    0    0  
  9.    462 Paul Hill             56 Wharton        462    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    945 Doug Brown            61 East Brunswick 473  472    0    0  
  2.    902 Vincent Connors       64 Newton         457  445    0    0  
  3.    849 Manfred Kieschke      64 Parsippany     433  416    0    0  
  4.    438 Jan Kristiansen       63 Rockaway       438    0    0    0  
  5.    426 Paul Krentar          63 Piscataway     426    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    474 Jacqueline Mcdonald   9  Pompton Plains 474    0    0    0  
  2.    473 Brenna Falvey         9  Pompton Lakes  473    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1442 Colette Biro          11 Rockaway       485  474  473  483  
  2.   1424 Kristen Landry        12 Boonton        482  479  463    0  
  3.    992 Anna Kerkendall       11 Washington     496  496    0    0  
  4.    944 Marguerite Beckman    12 Green Pond     472  472    0    0  
  5.    495 Sarah Mils            11 Westwood       495    0    0    0  
  6.    483 Sarah Mills           11 Westwood       483    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Diana D Achille       14 Denville       500  499  500    0  
  2.   1467 Monica Kane           13 Bridgewater    485  490  492    0  
  3.   1443 Melanie Lamac         13                485  483  475    0  
  4.    985 Katherine Kerkendall  14 Washington     494  491    0    0  
  5.    977 Brianne Henderson     13 Denville       488  489    0    0  
  6.    944 Allison Beckman       13 Green Pond     471  473    0    0  
  7.    493 Erica Kiel            14 Wayne          493    0    0    0  
  8.    488 Brittany Cronin       14 Kinnelon       488    0    0    0  
  9.    487 Kaitlyn Fitton        14 Montville      487    0    0    0  
 10.    484 Marissa Galante       14 Sparta         484    0    0    0  
 11.    477 Tara Rutkowski        14 Bound Brook    477    0    0    0  
 12.    476 Jessica Siemer        14 Sparta         476    0    0    0  
 13.    473 Kaila Hoer            14 Andover        473    0    0    0  
 14.    465 Jessie Sommer         13 Green Pond     465    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1496 Victoria Berard       15 Denville       498  499  499    0  
  2.   1486 Melissa Sacco         16 Denville       494  497  495    0  
  3.   1445 Cassie Thalman        16 Denville       478  486  481  477  
  4.    969 Katharine Gibson      15 Kinnelon       489  480    0    0  
  5.    499 Ali Locke             15 Boonton        499    0    0    0  
  6.    497 Jessica Sipprelle     16 Princeton      497    0    0    0  
  7.    495 Kara Falvey           15 Pompton Lakes  495    0    0    0  
  8.    493 Kristina Ruggiero     16 Cedar Grove    493    0    0    0  
  9.    491 Rund Abdelfatah       15 Kinnelon       491    0    0    0  
 10.    488 Yandrel Sorto         15 Elizabeth      488    0    0    0  
 11.    481 Rebecca Townsend      15 Kinnelon       481    0    0    0  
 12.    478 Annie Chen            15 Denville       478    0    0    0  
 13.    472 Tricia Lopez          16 Elizabeth      472    0    0    0  
 14.    469 Carolina Londono      15 Elizabeth      469    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1445 Colleen Owens         17 Montville      488  475  482    0  
  2.    996 Carlin Keil           17 Wayne          498  498    0    0  
  3.    984 Sarah French          17 Towaco         490  494    0    0  
  4.    979 Jessica Thalman       19 Denville       489  490    0    0  
  5.    498 Sarah Rutledge        19 Parsippany     498    0    0    0  
  6.    492 Hayley Ryan           17 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0  
  7.    492 Aracelis Lantigua     17 Elizabeth      492    0    0    0  
  8.    491 Alison Ruitenberg     18 North Haledon  491    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    993 Megan Sellers         24 Long Valley    493  500    0    0  
  2.    936 Liz Fronzco           30 Rockaway       466  470    0    0  
  3.    486 Karen Kreoll          29 Blairstown     486    0    0    0  
  4.    484 Shannon Ferguson      20 Pompton Plains 484    0    0    0  
  5.    483 Riley Carr            24 Succasunna     483    0    0    0  
  6.    482 Jessica Baker         23 Wharton        482    0    0    0  
  7.    478 Joan Scrivanich       29 Fort Lee       478    0    0    0  
  8.    476 Kelly Ryan            20 Pompton Plains 476    0    0    0  
  9.    471 Marianna Van Wijk     34 Kinnelon       471    0    0    0  
 10.    467 Alicia Pepperman      34 Mine Hill      467    0    0    0  
 11.    464 Jennifer Kucher       31 Montclair      464    0    0    0  
 12.    457 Michelle Zemsky       30 Denville       457    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1487 Julie Hadaszy         37 East Brunswick 496  494  497    0  
  2.   1419 Amy Duncan            38 Madison        474  468  468  477  
  3.   1414 Kate Duncan           36 Madison        460  475  469  470  
  4.    974 Stephanie Worthington 37 Denville       492  482    0    0  
  5.    922 Kim Aumick            37 Rockaway       464  458    0    0  
  6.    486 Maria Gamano          36 Kinnelon       486    0    0    0  
  7.    480 Donna Neighbour       36 Milford        480    0    0    0  
  8.    465 Sue Generelli         38 Haskell        465    0    0    0  
  9.    459 Marcie Arlinsky       35 Denville       459    0    0    0  
 10.    456 Sabrina Scrivanich    37 Fort Lee       456    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1491 Julie Amsallen        40 Lake Hop[atcong500  495  496    0  
  2.    497 Kris Ogrady           41 Boonton        497    0    0    0  
  3.    493 Lisa Paul             43 Wayne          493    0    0    0  
  4.    487 Hanju Wang            42 Randolph       487    0    0    0  
  5.    487 Della Brunner         42 Netcong        487    0    0    0  
  6.    476 Rosanne Lemongello    44 Basking Ridge  476    0    0    0  
  7.    454 Eileen Anderson       40 West Orange    454    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1428 Michele Rankin        45 Boonton        478  474  470  476  
  2.    975 Karen Bailey          47 Flanders       486  489    0    0  
  3.    972 Anita Hall-kane       46 Bridgewater    491  481    0    0  
  4.    964 Tammie Kerkendall     45 Washington     480  484    0    0  
  5.    472 Beth Poore            46 Morristown     472    0    0    0  
  6.    470 Elaine D achille      45 Denville       470    0    0    0  
  7.    469 Lori Mc Gill          47 Budd Lake      469    0    0    0  
  8.    466 Nina Miller           45 Montville      466    0    0    0  
  9.    462 Doreen De Biasio      48 Lincoln Park   462    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1451 Belinda Hull          50 Butler         485  479  487    0  
  2.   1407 Marlene Thalman       51 Denville       471  467  469  461  
  3.    974 Mary Ann Duffy        52 Pine Brook     484  490    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1431 Betty Langenkamp      55 Wharton        475  477  479    0  

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1440 Anna Gillespie        63 Parsippany     479  480  481  471  

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts