ENDLESS MTN TRI -- YOUTH

300 YARD Swim --  3  Mi Bike --  1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 20, 2006

NOTE:RELAY DESIGNATED AS MALE 91

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Jimmy Hrabchak       Prineton,NJ        12 M             5     6:11    2:04    6 |   1:13    6 |  10:04 17.9    1 |    :28    2 |  10:04   10:04    5 |  27:59
   2.Team Soccer-2m       Clarks Summit,PA   91 M      R     49     5:38    1:53    1 |    :44    4 |  11:48 15.2    3 |    :30    4 |   9:39    9:39    3 |  28:19
   3.Electric Cowz        Harveys Lake,PA    91 M            43     5:57    1:59    2 |    :33    1 |  12:09 14.8    4 |    :37   10 |   9:04    9:04    2 |  28:19
   4.Red Speedwagon       Berwick,PA         91 M            42     5:58    1:59    3 |    :38    2 |  11:36 15.5    2 |    :40   13 |  10:22   10:22    8 |  29:15
   5.Lackawana Trail      Fleetville,PA      91 M      R     50     8:14    2:45   13 |    :42    3 |  12:18 14.6    5 |    :45   14 |   9:39    9:39    4 |  31:37
   6.Ashley Smith         Akron,PA           13 F            10     7:29    2:30    9 |   1:56   11 |  12:27 14.5    6 |    :24    1 |  10:44   10:44   10 |  33:00
   7.Sky Walker           Princeton,NJ       12 M            13     6:46    2:16    7 |   1:23    9 |  13:55 12.9   10 |    :37    9 |  10:37   10:37    9 |  33:17
   8.Matt Flint           West Caldwell,NJ   13 M            16     6:06    2:02    4 |   1:17    7 |  15:28 11.6   13 |  17:44   17 |    :00     :00    0 |  33:31
   9.Allie Hrabchak       Prineton,NJ        11 F             4     9:53    3:18   16 |   1:21    8 |  15:35 11.5   14 |    :32    5 |   7:32    7:32    1 |  34:53
  10.Jocelyn Hinkle       Freeland,PA        13 F            15     6:07    2:02    5 |   1:57   12 |  16:07 11.2   16 |    :39   12 |  11:31   11:31   12 |  36:21
  11.Amanda Berlinski     Linden,NJ          12 F            17     8:29    2:50   14 |   2:26   14 |  13:04 13.8    9 |    :34    6 |  11:53   11:53   14 |  36:26
  12.Ryan Carlin          Holland,PA         11 M             2     7:39    2:33   11 |   3:00   17 |  15:04 11.9   12 |    :39   11 |  10:22   10:22    7 |  36:42
  13.Erin Carlin          Holland,PA         12 F             1     6:50    2:17    8 |   2:27   15 |  14:55 12.1   11 |    :29    3 |  12:19   12:19   15 |  36:59
  14.Colin Hayes          Havertown,PA       11 M            14    11:29    3:50   17 |   2:16   13 |  12:57 13.9    8 |    :37    8 |  10:07   10:07    6 |  37:25
  15.Stephanie Mccole     W-b,PA             11 F             7     8:06    2:42   12 |   1:55   10 |  15:48 11.4   15 |    :34    7 |  11:49   11:49   13 |  38:11
  16.The Three Amigos     Hazleton,PA        91 M      R     41     7:38    2:32   10 |    :55    5 |  18:10  9.9   17 |    :56   15 |  10:50   10:50   11 |  38:27
  17.Nathan Christman     Coplay,PA          11 M             3     9:40    3:13   15 |   2:59   16 |  12:32 14.4    7 |   1:24   16 |  13:02   13:02   16 |  39:36


ENDLESS MT. TRI -- YOUTH DIV.      MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Jimmy Hrabchak       Prineton,NJ        12 M     1        5    28:00       
   2.Sky Walker           Princeton,NJ       12 M     7       13    33:18       
   3.Matt Flint           West Caldwell,NJ   13 M     8       16    33:32       
   4.Ryan Carlin          Holland,PA         11 M    12        2    36:43       
   5.Colin Hayes          Havertown,PA       11 M    14       14    37:26       
   6.Nathan Christman     Coplay,PA          11 M    17        3    39:37       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- YOUTH DIV.      FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Ashley Smith         Akron,PA           13 F     6       10    33:01       
   2.Allie Hrabchak       Prineton,NJ        11 F     9        4    34:54       
   3.Jocelyn Hinkle       Freeland,PA        13 F    10       15    36:21       
   4.Amanda Berlinski     Linden,NJ          12 F    11       17    36:27       
   5.Erin Carlin          Holland,PA         12 F    13        1    36:59       
   6.Stephanie Mccole     W-b,PA             11 F    15        7    38:12       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- YOUTH DIV.      RELAY 
   1.Team Soccer-2m       Clarks Summit,PA   91 M     2 R     49    28:19       
   2.Electric Cowz        Harveys Lake,PA    91 M     3       43    28:20       
   3.Red Speedwagon       Berwick,PA         91 M     4       42    29:16       
   4.Lackawana Trail      Fleetville,PA      91 M     5 R     50    31:38       
   5.The Three Amigos     Hazleton,PA        91 M    16 R     41    38:28