ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT

0.4  Mi Swim --  16.5  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 20, 2006

Note: Relay is M 90

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.David Drouse         Scranton,PA        40 M           245    10:15    1:27    2 |    :43    7 |  49:03 20.2    1 |    :35    7 |  20:33    6:38    3 |1:21:08
   2.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           35 M           151    10:16    1:28    3 |   1:12   33 |  50:18 19.7    3 |    :58   55 |  22:20    7:12    7 |1:25:03
   3.Team Lifestyle Fitne Bridgewater,NJ     90 M      R    343    10:58    1:34    8 |    :40    4 |  54:02 18.3   14 |    :31    3 |  20:12    6:31    2 |1:26:23
   4.Paul Aemisegeo       Easton,PA          33 M           101    12:00    1:42   12 |    :52   15 |  50:04 19.8    2 |    :54   48 |  23:47    7:40   17 |1:27:36
   5.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        50 M           114    10:21    1:28    4 |   1:30   50 |  51:16 19.3    4 |   1:18   97 |  24:01    7:45   21 |1:28:25
   6.Daniel Dragwa        Mayfield,PA        39 M           283    15:18    2:10   71 |   1:45   73 |  53:45 18.4   12 |    :59   58 |  18:47    6:03    1 |1:30:33
   7.John Martinko        Minersville,PA     36 M           172    14:20    2:02   48 |   1:26   43 |  52:47 18.8    6 |    :45   28 |  21:54    7:04    6 |1:31:11
   8.Nathan Mihal         Nicholson,PA       25 M           254    12:12    1:44   14 |   1:05   25 |  54:02 18.3   15 |    :38   15 |  24:00    7:44   20 |1:31:57
   9.Michael Kozlansky    Factoryville,PA    35 M           252    13:24    1:54   27 |   1:00   22 |  53:15 18.6   10 |    :51   42 |  23:51    7:42   18 |1:32:21
  10.Edward Dzielak       Greenfield Twp,PA  53 M           134    10:54    1:33    7 |   1:21   39 |  54:06 18.3   16 |   1:03   64 |  25:10    8:07   32 |1:32:34
  11.James Snyder         Peckville,PA       32 M           236    15:29    2:12   77 |   1:33   51 |  52:49 18.7    7 |    :45   29 |  22:48    7:21    8 |1:33:24
  12.Jerry Washo          Montrose,PA        40 M           227    12:51    1:49   21 |    :39    3 |  55:55 17.7   26 |    :44   24 |  23:32    7:36   14 |1:33:40
  13.Jerry Levandoski     Dallas,PA          46 M           240    14:24    2:03   50 |   1:22   41 |  53:07 18.6    9 |   1:06   69 |  23:54    7:43   19 |1:33:52
  14.Larry Calabro        Edgewater,MD       40 M           115    11:56    1:42   11 |   1:44   69 |  53:20 18.6   11 |   1:09   75 |  25:48    8:19   40 |1:33:56
  15.Jeff Pellis          Archbald,PA        29 M           284    14:27    2:03   52 |   1:37   62 |  52:56 18.7    8 |    :45   30 |  24:14    7:49   24 |1:33:59
  16.Alex Hosey           Danville,PA        18 M           248    10:26    1:29    6 |    :38    2 |  55:13 17.9   22 |    :47   35 |  27:11    8:46   65 |1:34:14
  18.Kelly Ochreiter      Kingston,PA        27 F           255    14:34    2:04   53 |   1:35   53 |  56:07 17.6   27 |    :45   26 |  21:20    6:53    4 |1:34:20
  19.Rick Hrabchak        Prineton,NJ        46 M           159    11:00    1:34    9 |   1:16   36 |  58:30 16.9   40 |    :59   59 |  23:16    7:30   13 |1:35:01
  20.Con Mccole           W-b,PA             47 M           173    14:13    2:01   45 |   1:40   64 |  55:05 18.0   21 |   1:10   80 |  23:02    7:26   11 |1:35:11
  21.Rich Pais            Wilkes Barre,PA    46 M           246    12:47    1:49   20 |   1:11   31 |  55:38 17.8   24 |   1:16   93 |  25:26    8:12   35 |1:36:17
  22.Harvey Lk Super Scre Harvey's Lake,PA   90 M      R    349    14:11    2:01   44 |    :51   13 |  53:50 18.4   13 |    :38   17 |  26:52    8:40   59 |1:36:22
  23.Richard Boorse       Center Valley,PA   46 M           281    14:21    2:02   49 |   2:13   96 |  54:50 18.1   18 |   1:12   83 |  24:20    7:51   27 |1:36:56
  24.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        42 M           247    13:36    1:56   32 |   1:46   74 |  58:24 17.0   37 |    :41   22 |  22:59    7:25   10 |1:37:26
  25.Dan Kirk             Danville,PA        39 M           164    15:23    2:11   73 |   1:36   58 |  58:26 16.9   38 |   1:08   74 |  21:26    6:55    5 |1:37:58
  26.Spunky's Heros       Laflin,PA          90 M      R    341    10:23    1:29    5 |   3:31  157 |1:00:38 16.3   57 |    :40   21 |  22:53    7:23    9 |1:38:05
  27.Team Wbp             Dalton,PA          90 M      R    321    13:54    1:59   38 |    :57   20 |  54:57 18.0   20 |    :30    2 |  28:03    9:03   79 |1:38:21
  28.Scott Walsh          Clarks Summit,PA   47 M        U  225    16:49    2:23   96 |   1:29   47 |  54:51 18.1   19 |    :58   56 |  25:10    8:07   33 |1:39:18
  29.Jeff Bolcavage       Harford,PA         30 M           110    13:42    1:57   34 |   1:35   56 |  55:32 17.8   23 |   1:08   73 |  27:29    8:52   71 |1:39:24
  30.Lindee Kent          Prompton,PA        45 F           163    14:06    2:00   42 |   1:41   66 |  58:03 17.1   36 |   1:13   85 |  24:24    7:52   28 |1:39:27
  31.Michael Tomalis      Harveys Lake,PA    43 M           276    12:29    1:46   17 |   1:21   40 |  57:11 17.3   31 |   1:33  125 |  27:12    8:46   67 |1:39:45
  32.Dazed And Confused   Scranton,PA        90 M      R    323    16:16    2:19   91 |    :41    6 |  59:04 16.8   44 |    :38   13 |  23:15    7:30   12 |1:39:52
  33.Jim Dartt            Scranton,PA        45 M           244    12:31    1:47   18 |   2:24  119 |  57:41 17.2   33 |   1:03   65 |  26:26    8:32   53 |1:40:05
  34.Pro Hac Vice         Dallas,PA          90 M      R    340    12:22    1:45   16 |    :55   17 |  56:34 17.5   29 |    :45   27 |  29:55    9:39  103 |1:40:30
  35.Guy Calabro Iii      Lake Ariel,PA      44 M           116    13:46    1:57   36 |   1:40   65 |  57:14 17.3   32 |   1:38  132 |  26:41    8:36   56 |1:40:59
  36.Steven Andre         Montrose,PA        47 M           102    17:14    2:27  107 |   1:08   28 |  56:14 17.6   28 |   1:14   87 |  25:37    8:16   37 |1:41:27
  37.Pat Brier            Clarks Green,PA    51 M           288     8:55    1:16    1 |   1:52   79 |1:02:53 15.7   70 |   1:30  118 |  26:23    8:31   50 |1:41:32
  38.Renee Czubowicz      Dalton,PA          36 F           130    12:58    1:51   22 |   1:17   37 |  59:33 16.6   47 |    :50   40 |  27:01    8:43   64 |1:41:39
  39.Bill Ellsworth       Edwardsville,PA    46 M           250    15:40    2:13   81 |   1:29   48 |  58:32 16.9   41 |   1:07   70 |  25:20    8:10   34 |1:42:08
  40.2 Skinny 2 Race      Courtdale,PA       90 M      R    347    20:37    2:56  156 |    :48    9 |  51:52 19.1    5 |    :31    4 |  28:36    9:14   89 |1:42:23
  41.Amy Culp             Gilbertville,PA    44 F           129    14:40    2:05   57 |   1:20   38 |  59:14 16.7   45 |   1:14   88 |  26:18    8:29   48 |1:42:46
  42.Matt Heintzelman     Wayne,PA           38 M           270    15:17    2:10   69 |   2:18  102 |  57:42 17.2   34 |   1:13   84 |  26:21    8:30   49 |1:42:49
  43.John Kearns          Pittston,PA        34 M           257    13:34    1:56   31 |   1:49   77 |1:01:29 16.1   62 |   1:47  145 |  24:15    7:49   25 |1:42:54
  44.Wayne Devine         Harveys Lake,PA    51 M           275    12:44    1:49   19 |   1:35   54 |1:00:30 16.4   55 |    :54   49 |  27:43    8:56   72 |1:43:26
  45.Richard Scott        Scranton,PA        44 M           206    17:18    2:27  109 |   2:23  116 |  54:30 18.2   17 |   2:53  184 |  26:24    8:31   51 |1:43:28
  46.Restless Young And T Wilkes Barre,PA    90 M      R    317    11:33    1:38   10 |   2:24  118 |1:03:14 15.7   74 |    :39   18 |  25:46    8:19   38 |1:43:35
  47.Ryan Symancek        Brodheadsville,PA  18 M           218    16:57    2:25   99 |   3:43  166 |  55:54 17.7   25 |   1:19  101 |  26:16    8:28   47 |1:44:09
  48.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         37 F           138    14:39    2:05   56 |   1:08   29 |1:01:43 16.0   63 |   1:01   62 |  25:49    8:20   41 |1:44:19
  49.Joseph Riviello      Scranton,PA        36 M           194    15:24    2:11   75 |   2:01   86 |  56:42 17.5   30 |   1:30  119 |  28:53    9:19   92 |1:44:29
  50.Susan Hrabchak       Prineton,NJ        44 F           160    15:35    2:13   80 |   1:15   35 |  59:34 16.6   48 |    :59   57 |  27:20    8:49   69 |1:44:43
  51.Martin Nealon        Moscow,PA          45 M           185    15:13    2:10   68 |   2:08   93 |1:00:48 16.3   58 |    :51   41 |  25:47    8:19   39 |1:44:46
  52.Kim Heller           Macungie,PA        41 F           282    12:04    1:43   13 |   1:34   52 |1:03:00 15.7   72 |   1:28  117 |  26:52    8:40   60 |1:44:58
  53.Jared Shayka         Jermyn,PA          22 M           210    17:47    2:32  125 |    :57   21 |1:00:25 16.4   52 |   1:37  131 |  24:13    7:49   23 |1:44:58
  54.Peter Eckman         Shavertown,PA      50 M           239    14:34    2:04   54 |   1:37   60 |  58:33 16.9   42 |   1:16   94 |  29:16    9:26   98 |1:45:16
  55.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      51 M           272    13:40    1:56   33 |   1:39   63 |1:02:23 15.9   67 |   1:18   99 |  26:33    8:34   54 |1:45:32
  56.Stephen Gronski      Sinking Spring,PA  24 M           153    18:23    2:37  137 |   2:08   92 |  57:50 17.1   35 |   1:27  113 |  26:10    8:26   45 |1:45:57
  57.Paul Smith           Askam,PA           40 M           253    15:27    2:12   76 |   1:59   82 |1:00:05 16.5   51 |   1:27  114 |  27:16    8:48   68 |1:46:14
  58.Michael Bozentka     W-b,PA             45 M           112    13:26    1:54   28 |   1:26   45 |1:05:44 15.1   95 |   1:32  123 |  24:15    7:49   26 |1:46:23
  59.Richard Shiptoski    Shicksshinny,PA    48 M           211    15:54    2:16   85 |   3:43  164 |1:01:14 16.2   60 |   2:01  157 |  23:37    7:37   16 |1:46:29
  60.Jeff Hamilton        Fogelsville,PA     45 M           156    17:27    2:29  113 |   1:26   44 |1:00:27 16.4   54 |   1:42  139 |  25:27    8:12   36 |1:46:29
  61.Team Sos             Dalton,PA          90 M      R    348    14:18    2:02   46 |    :50   11 |  59:26 16.7   46 |    :46   33 |  31:16   10:05  116 |1:46:34
  62.Patrick Frank        New City,NY        26 M           145    13:14    1:53   24 |   2:36  127 |1:03:16 15.6   75 |    :53   47 |  26:54    8:41   61 |1:46:52
  63.Patrick Carlin       Holland,PA         46 M           118    14:58    2:08   63 |   2:15  100 |1:00:36 16.3   56 |   1:18  100 |  28:01    9:02   77 |1:47:08
  64.Timothy Kreulen      Clarks Summit,PA   40 M           264    15:05    2:09   64 |   2:20  107 |1:03:42 15.5   80 |   1:19  102 |  24:47    8:00   29 |1:47:13
  65.Justin Ondrey        Danville,PA        28 M           234    17:42    2:31  119 |   2:21  112 |  58:26 16.9   39 |   1:24  109 |  27:57    9:01   76 |1:47:49
  66.Cathy Guzzi          Clarks Summit,PA   41 F           155    15:23    2:11   74 |   1:30   49 |1:01:12 16.2   59 |   1:17   96 |  28:34    9:13   86 |1:47:55
  67.Stephen Sanchez      Hopatcong,NJ       36 M           203    15:32    2:12   78 |   2:00   85 |  59:56 16.5   50 |   1:55  151 |  28:38    9:14   90 |1:48:00
  68.Matt Zehner          Scranton,PA        25 M           242    13:59    1:59   40 |   2:20  108 |1:06:29 14.9  105 |   1:14   89 |  24:06    7:46   22 |1:48:06
  69.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   55 M           135    17:16    2:27  108 |   1:57   80 |1:01:20 16.1   61 |   1:10   81 |  26:25    8:31   52 |1:48:08
  70.Gary Siefring        North Olmsted,OH   47 M           214    14:48    2:06   60 |   2:09   94 |  58:58 16.8   43 |   3:19  188 |  29:19    9:27   99 |1:48:32
  71.Andy West            Phoenixville,PA    34 M           229    13:18    1:53   25 |   2:03   88 |1:03:27 15.6   77 |   1:44  141 |  28:32    9:12   85 |1:49:04
  72.Mark Gerace          Newton,CT          35 M           149    15:33    2:13   79 |   2:24  120 |1:06:15 14.9  102 |    :40   19 |  24:47    8:00   30 |1:49:39
  73.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    55 M           141    16:59    2:25  100 |   2:14   99 |1:02:54 15.7   71 |   1:09   76 |  26:58    8:42   63 |1:50:13
  74.Kori Wood            Monrose,PA         34 F           230    17:42    2:31  121 |   1:50   78 |1:03:36 15.6   79 |   1:09   78 |  26:02    8:24   43 |1:50:19
  75.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          50 M           273    17:02    2:25  102 |   3:15  149 |1:02:05 15.9   65 |    :51   43 |  28:20    9:08   82 |1:51:32
  76.Victor Rosa          Fleetville,PA      41 M           200    18:22    2:37  136 |   1:13   34 |1:02:32 15.8   68 |    :47   36 |  28:59    9:21   93 |1:51:52
  77.Matt Crake           W. Pittston,PA     41 M           128    14:01    1:59   41 |   2:00   83 |1:05:21 15.1   90 |   1:31  122 |  29:00    9:21   94 |1:51:53
  78.Jason Moyer          Magnolia,DE        33 M           181    14:53    2:07   61 |   1:44   72 |1:05:36 15.1   93 |   1:02   63 |  28:39    9:15   91 |1:51:55
  79.Team Premiere        Clarks Summit,PA   90 M      R    346    15:47    2:15   84 |   1:06   26 |1:06:15 14.9  103 |    :37   11 |  28:18    9:08   81 |1:52:04
  80.Jason Vadzak         Baltimore,MD       26 M           221    13:08    1:52   23 |   1:48   76 |1:05:34 15.1   92 |   1:14   90 |  31:12   10:04  114 |1:52:55
  81.George Walker        Shickshinny,PA     55 M           224    17:42    2:31  120 |   1:44   71 |1:04:40 15.3   86 |   1:26  112 |  27:51    8:59   74 |1:53:24
  82.Tricia Marnell       Conygham,PA        34 F           171    18:32    2:38  139 |   2:01   87 |1:06:06 15.0   99 |    :49   39 |  26:33    8:34   55 |1:54:01
  83.Greg Heloskie        Plymouth Meetin,PA 40 M           157    17:45    2:31  122 |   2:19  104 |1:00:27 16.4   53 |   2:02  158 |  31:30   10:10  120 |1:54:02
  84.Jessica Doncses      Factoryville,PA    27 F           131    19:08    2:43  145 |   2:09   95 |1:03:58 15.5   82 |   1:15   91 |  27:53    9:00   75 |1:54:23
  85.Len Sowinski         Olyphant,PA        61 M           215    17:05    2:26  103 |   3:15  150 |1:05:14 15.2   88 |    :40   20 |  28:34    9:13   87 |1:54:49
  86.Glenn Czulada        Dunmore,PA         47 M           278    14:56    2:07   62 |   1:37   59 |1:05:25 15.1   91 |   1:09   79 |  31:57   10:18  126 |1:55:03
  87.Thomas Minora        Clarks Summit,PA   55 M           180    14:36    2:04   55 |   2:36  126 |1:03:11 15.7   73 |   1:56  153 |  33:16   10:44  143 |1:55:35
  88.William Cook         Scranton,PA        52 M           125    15:41    2:14   82 |   3:08  146 |1:07:54 14.6  110 |   2:55  186 |  26:05    8:25   44 |1:55:41
  89.Team Martin          Dunmore,PA         90 M      R    344    15:12    2:10   67 |    :50   12 |1:13:12 13.5  143 |    :46   31 |  25:57    8:22   42 |1:55:55
  90.Thomas Stockwell     Chalfont,PA        48 M           241    13:42    1:57   35 |   1:35   55 |1:04:37 15.3   85 |   1:54  149 |  34:10   11:01  149 |1:55:56
  91.Keith Christman      Coplay,PA          40 M           120    17:26    2:29  112 |   3:40  163 |1:03:25 15.6   76 |   2:11  168 |  29:16    9:26   96 |1:55:58
  92.Peter Redmond        New York,NY        26 M           192    15:58    2:16   87 |   1:28   46 |1:09:30 14.2  123 |    :34    5 |  28:30    9:12   84 |1:56:00
  93.Gary Correll         Reading,PA         62 M           126    19:04    2:42  144 |   1:10   30 |1:02:52 15.7   69 |    :46   32 |  32:29   10:29  135 |1:56:20
  94.Michelle Penkins     Zionsville,PA      33 F           271    17:46    2:31  124 |   2:51  136 |1:08:01 14.6  111 |   1:31  121 |  26:15    8:28   46 |1:56:23
  95.Jere Franklin        Wyoming,PA         48 M           256    18:17    2:36  135 |   2:23  117 |1:03:34 15.6   78 |   1:40  134 |  30:36    9:52  110 |1:56:29
  96.Tiago Rodrigues      East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M           197    16:46    2:23   95 |   2:20  111 |1:02:14 15.9   66 |   1:54  150 |  33:27   10:48  145 |1:56:41
  97.Kathleen Rogers      Dalton,PA          41 F           279    16:02    2:17   88 |   2:49  133 |1:09:16 14.3  120 |   1:22  104 |  27:20    8:49   70 |1:56:48
  98.Brian Bianchi        Hallstead,PA       29 M           108    15:17    2:10   70 |   3:15  151 |1:09:04 14.3  118 |   1:18   98 |  28:02    9:02   78 |1:56:55
  99.Andrew Tancini       Collegeville,PA    31 M           219    20:13    2:52  153 |   2:18  103 |1:07:49 14.6  108 |   2:04  161 |  24:51    8:01   31 |1:57:15
 100.Elizabeth Williams   Perkiomenville,PA  45 F           269    15:46    2:14   83 |   1:36   57 |1:06:10 15.0  101 |   2:00  156 |  31:51   10:16  125 |1:57:22
 101.Mark Schrier         Scranton,PA        38 M           205    17:59    2:33  129 |   4:02  173 |  59:36 16.6   49 |   4:29  192 |  31:30   10:10  121 |1:57:36
 102.Carolyn Pisano       Pittston,PA        35 F           189    18:34    2:38  140 |   2:07   91 |1:09:07 14.3  119 |    :56   52 |  26:56    8:41   62 |1:57:40
 103.Jeffrey Miller       Sugarlaof,PA       38 M           178    12:14    1:44   15 |   1:48   75 |1:06:10 15.0  100 |   1:44  143 |  36:17   11:42  168 |1:58:13
 104.Team Turtle          Wilks Barre,PA     90 M      R    314    18:28    2:37  138 |    :35    1 |1:03:45 15.5   81 |    :36    9 |  35:10   11:21  156 |1:58:34
 105.Donna Casey          Exton,PA           46 F           261    16:31    2:21   93 |   3:00  142 |1:09:58 14.1  126 |   2:18  172 |  26:50    8:39   58 |1:58:36
 106.Deb Mcnamara         Uniondale,PA       50 F           176    16:57    2:24   98 |   2:48  132 |1:07:50 14.6  109 |   2:07  163 |  29:11    9:25   95 |1:58:54
 107.Late Comers          Clarks Summit,PA   90 M      R    315    13:57    1:59   39 |    :52   16 |1:05:17 15.2   89 |    :38   16 |  38:18   12:21  175 |1:59:02
 108.Andy Dorley          Norristown,PA      38 M           133    14:43    2:05   59 |   2:13   97 |1:06:25 14.9  104 |   1:36  130 |  34:14   11:03  150 |1:59:10
 109.Tino Penzone         Schnecksville,PA   30 M           188    17:32    2:30  115 |   2:16  101 |1:05:58 15.0   97 |   1:22  105 |  32:19   10:26  130 |1:59:26
 110.Jesse Carey          Waymart,PA         44 M           117    22:51    3:15  171 |   2:20  110 |1:04:05 15.4   83 |   1:15   92 |  29:23    9:29  100 |1:59:53
 111.Thomas Roberts       Allentown,PA       47 M           196    15:08    2:09   65 |   2:00   84 |1:06:05 15.0   98 |  53:37  193 |    :00     :00    0 |2:00:22
 113.Lucas Hilson         Dunmore,PA         90 M      R    342    20:39    2:56  157 |    :47    8 |1:14:49 13.2  151 |    :38   14 |  23:33    7:36   15 |2:00:26
 112.Annette Walker       Shickshinny,PA     41 F           243    18:55    2:41  143 |   2:25  122 |1:10:19 14.1  130 |    :57   54 |  27:51    8:59   73 |2:00:26
 114.William Steele       Nicholson,PA       37 M           216    17:36    2:30  117 |   2:20  109 |1:11:48 13.8  139 |   1:33  124 |  27:12    8:46   66 |2:00:28
 115.Gary Kozlawsky       Scranton,PA        24 M           238    17:13    2:27  106 |   1:42   68 |1:07:04 14.8  107 |   1:23  108 |  33:09   10:42  141 |2:00:31
 116.Nicole Radick        Philadelphia,PA    26 F           190    14:11    2:01   43 |   2:53  138 |1:11:28 13.9  137 |   1:04   66 |  31:18   10:06  117 |2:00:53
 117.Mark Bennett         Clarks Summit,PA   41 M           106    18:15    2:35  134 |   2:28  123 |1:10:52 14.0  135 |    :56   53 |  28:27    9:11   83 |2:00:58
 118.Chris Scalese        Moscow,PA          39 M           204    20:34    2:55  155 |   3:10  148 |1:08:10 14.5  112 |   1:00   60 |  28:35    9:13   88 |2:01:30
 119.Pat Grady            Clarks Summit,PA   50 M           152    17:11    2:26  104 |   3:10  147 |1:04:22 15.4   84 |   1:58  155 |  34:58   11:17  154 |2:01:40
 120.Joe Litchman         Harvey's Lake,PA   49 M           170    16:24    2:20   92 |   4:13  176 |1:05:49 15.0   96 |   3:30  189 |  32:11   10:23  128 |2:02:07
 121.Mark Symancek        Brudhearsville,PA  49 M           217    19:31    2:46  148 |   2:23  114 |1:08:40 14.4  116 |   1:28  116 |  30:59   10:00  111 |2:03:01
 122.Betsy Batejan        Ardmore,PA         39 F           105    21:23    3:02  161 |   3:01  143 |1:06:52 14.8  106 |   1:43  140 |  30:07    9:43  106 |2:03:05
 123.Smitty Power         Akron,PA           90 M      R    345    15:22    2:11   72 |    :52   14 |1:14:21 13.3  148 |    :34    6 |  31:58   10:19  127 |2:03:07
 124.Ned Clark            Dalton,PA          49 M           123    19:15    2:44  146 |   2:50  135 |1:10:33 14.0  132 |   1:24  110 |  29:16    9:26   97 |2:03:18
 125.Frouke De Quillettes Shavertown,PA      48 F           267    17:21    2:28  110 |   3:04  144 |1:10:30 14.0  131 |   2:03  160 |  30:24    9:48  107 |2:03:21
 126.Anne Holmes          Shavertown,PA      45 F           268    17:12    2:27  105 |   3:28  156 |1:10:10 14.1  127 |   2:07  162 |  30:26    9:49  109 |2:03:21
 128.Walt Kostyk          Dimock,PA          45 M           167    17:22    2:28  111 |   2:44  131 |1:04:46 15.3   87 |   2:03  159 |  36:52   11:54  171 |2:03:47
 127.Kristine Endy        Boyertown,PA       40 F           136    18:54    2:41  142 |   1:37   61 |1:11:29 13.8  138 |   1:22  106 |  30:26    9:49  108 |2:03:47
 129.Emily Barkanic       Klingerstown,PA    23 F           104    16:52    2:24   97 |   2:35  124 |1:15:48 13.1  153 |    :52   46 |  28:11    9:05   80 |2:04:17
 130.Gene Yakabovicz      W-b,PA             41 M           232    16:59    2:25  101 |   2:50  134 |1:09:29 14.2  122 |   2:36  176 |  32:55   10:37  140 |2:04:48
 131.Timothy Farrell      Clarks Green,PA    42 M           139    16:12    2:18   90 |   2:58  140 |1:10:15 14.1  129 |   2:38  178 |  33:24   10:46  144 |2:05:27
 132.John Wickizer        Middletown,MD      38 M           286    19:48    2:49  150 |   2:35  125 |1:12:28 13.7  141 |   1:07   72 |  29:46    9:36  102 |2:05:44
 133.Team Lakers          Harveys Lake,PA    90 M      R    318    13:28    1:55   30 |    :56   19 |1:18:56 12.5  162 |   1:01   61 |  31:29   10:09  119 |2:05:49
 134.Jan Lamhauge         Nicholson,PA       41 F           168    17:55    2:33  127 |   3:45  167 |1:12:24 13.7  140 |   1:48  146 |  30:01    9:41  105 |2:05:53
 135.James Pachucki       Mountain Top,PA    59 M           249    19:59    2:50  151 |   3:00  141 |1:05:37 15.1   94 |   1:41  136 |  35:44   11:32  160 |2:06:00
 136.Don't Stop Till U Ge Clarks Green,PA    90 M      R    322    27:10    3:52  182 |    :48   10 |1:10:39 14.0  133 |   1:04   68 |  26:42    8:37   57 |2:06:23
 137.Suzette Richardson   Pottstown,PA       35 F           193    27:30    3:54  184 |   2:20  106 |1:01:48 16.0   64 |   2:20  174 |  32:26   10:28  132 |2:06:24
 138.Jim Granahan         Scranton,PA        46 M           237    14:42    2:05   58 |   2:39  128 |1:13:10 13.5  142 |   1:22  107 |  34:33   11:09  153 |2:06:25
 139.John Siddons         Scranton,PA        21 M           213    18:03    2:34  131 |   1:57   81 |1:16:52 12.9  157 |    :45   25 |  29:44    9:36  101 |2:07:21
 140.Michael Chieffallo   Eynon,PA           40 M           119    20:00    2:50  152 |   3:35  160 |1:10:14 14.1  128 |   1:44  142 |  32:13   10:24  129 |2:07:46
 141.Sarah Scotchlas      Dunmore,PA         18 F           289      :00     :00    0 |    :00    0 |    :00  0.0    0 |   8:25    0 |2:08:31   41:27  193 |2:08:30
 142.Kristy Hozlansky     Factoryville,PA    33 F           251    17:55    2:33  126 |   2:20  105 |1:11:27 13.9  136 |   1:46  144 |  35:12   11:21  159 |2:08:40
 143.Team Cichonski       Allentown,PA       90 M      R    311    17:46    2:31  123 |   2:06   89 |1:08:17 14.5  114 |    :42   23 |  40:13   12:58  179 |2:09:03
 144.Christophe Weiss     San Francisco,CA   36 M           228    18:00    2:33  130 |   5:59  186 |1:09:18 14.3  121 |   2:53  183 |  33:32   10:49  146 |2:09:42
 145.Nadya Chmil          Dalton,PA          21 F           263    13:26    1:54   29 |   2:23  115 |1:20:27 12.3  164 |    :47   34 |  32:44   10:34  138 |2:09:47
 146.Craig Sellers        East Greenville,PA 44 M           209    13:20    1:54   26 |   2:06   90 |1:08:12 14.5  113 |   1:52  147 |  44:31   14:22  187 |2:10:01
 147.Kevin Mchale         Lake Ariel,PA      32 M           175    17:36    2:30  116 |   5:13  184 |1:09:46 14.2  125 |   4:16  191 |  33:45   10:53  148 |2:10:36
 148.Team Hazy            West Hazleton,PA   90 M      R    316    14:25    2:03   51 |    :56   18 |1:23:05 11.9  172 |    :52   45 |  31:34   10:11  122 |2:10:51
 149.James Kosa           Pipersville,PA     56 M           166    22:52    3:15  172 |   4:59  183 |1:08:25 14.5  115 |   2:17  170 |  32:20   10:26  131 |2:10:53
 150.Hennie Van Den Henge Springville,PA     56 F           222    17:29    2:29  114 |   2:13   98 |1:09:45 14.2  124 |   1:56  152 |  39:39   12:47  177 |2:11:01
 151.Casey Wright Casey   Archbald,PA        90 M      R    320    19:16    2:44  147 |   1:08   27 |1:18:16 12.7  159 |    :48   37 |  31:38   10:12  123 |2:11:06
 152.Michael Noreika      Scranton,PA        28 M           187    24:23    3:28  179 |   2:41  130 |1:08:43 14.4  117 |   2:08  165 |  33:45   10:53  147 |2:11:40
 153.Matt Fino            Avoca,PA           47 M           140    14:19    2:02   47 |   3:33  159 |1:15:56 13.0  154 |   1:58  154 |  36:17   11:42  169 |2:12:02
 154.John Tulaney         Dunmore,PA         39 M           220    21:37    3:04  162 |   4:04  174 |1:14:06 13.4  146 |   1:42  138 |  31:12   10:04  115 |2:12:39
 155.Team Smokin Loons    Archbald,PA        90 M      R    312    27:57    3:58  186 |    :40    5 |1:10:44 14.0  134 |    :37   10 |  32:42   10:33  137 |2:12:41
 156.David Frable         Weatherly,PA       40 M           144    22:48    3:14  169 |   2:40  129 |1:14:16 13.3  147 |   2:52  181 |  31:03   10:01  113 |2:13:38
 157.Allison Nagelberg    E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F           183    21:01    2:59  160 |   1:44   70 |1:18:34 12.6  160 |    :52   44 |  32:26   10:28  133 |2:14:37
 158.Team Bananas         Archbald,PA        90 M      R    319    22:04    3:08  164 |   1:12   32 |1:15:26 13.1  152 |    :54   50 |  35:48   11:33  161 |2:15:24
 159.K Gerace             Newton,CT          35 F           148    18:14    2:35  133 |   3:16  152 |1:21:37 12.1  168 |   1:34  126 |  31:00   10:00  112 |2:15:40
 160.Eileen Dorherty-full Weybridge,VT       50 F           132    17:57    2:33  128 |   6:04  188 |1:16:56 12.9  158 |   1:36  129 |  34:33   11:09  152 |2:17:05
 161.Tracey Ruzbarsky     Clarks Summit,PA   23 F           262    16:12    2:18   89 |   2:21  113 |1:26:20 11.5  176 |   1:16   95 |  31:48   10:15  124 |2:17:56
 162.Douglas Warabak      Nanticoke,PA       53 M           226    23:04    3:17  174 |   3:58  171 |1:13:59 13.4  145 |   1:39  133 |  36:06   11:39  164 |2:18:45
 163.Geraldine Sealey     Brooklyn,NY        34 F           207    20:51    2:58  159 |   3:43  165 |1:21:42 12.1  170 |   1:09   77 |  31:24   10:08  118 |2:18:48
 164.Lucas Conaboy Abraha Dunmore,PA         90 M      R    339    20:39    2:56  158 |   1:25   42 |1:26:27 11.5  177 |    :36    8 |  30:01    9:41  104 |2:19:07
 165.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           49 M           260    22:06    3:08  165 |   1:42   67 |1:14:39 13.3  149 |   1:41  137 |  39:36   12:46  176 |2:19:44
 166.Chip Conlan          Greenland,PA       57 M           124    17:40    2:31  118 |   4:30  181 |1:18:45 12.6  161 |   2:37  177 |  36:17   11:42  167 |2:19:49
 167.Paul Ott             Tyler Hill,PA      58 M           274    22:58    3:16  173 |   3:20  154 |1:20:32 12.3  166 |   1:13   86 |  32:35   10:31  136 |2:20:38
 168.Charles Rogers       Elmhurst,PA        73 M           199    23:49    3:23  178 |   4:23  180 |1:15:58 13.0  155 |   2:10  166 |  35:02   11:18  155 |2:21:21
 169.Team Cheese Balls    Factoryville,PA    90 M      R    313    13:53    1:58   37 |   1:04   23 |1:29:17 11.1  183 |   1:04   67 |  36:11   11:40  166 |2:21:29
 170.James Gurland        West Caldwell,NJ   41 M           154    21:51    3:06  163 |   3:46  168 |1:21:39 12.1  169 |   1:10   82 |  34:23   11:06  151 |2:22:49
 171.William Gleason      Lititz,PA          47 M           150    22:10    3:09  166 |   3:50  169 |1:20:16 12.3  163 |   1:41  135 |  35:12   11:21  157 |2:23:09
 172.Richard Mcullough    Litiz,PA           72 M           177    22:50    3:15  170 |   3:31  158 |1:13:16 13.5  144 |   2:52  182 |  40:46   13:09  182 |2:23:15
 173.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      55 M           169    29:20    4:10  189 |   6:53  190 |1:14:44 13.2  150 |   1:24  111 |  32:27   10:28  134 |2:24:48
 174.Sheila Baress        Dunmore,PA         49 F           103    22:20    3:10  167 |   6:40  189 |1:20:31 12.3  165 |   3:38  190 |  33:11   10:42  142 |2:26:20
 175.Gene Walsh           Dunmore,PA         41 M           235    22:46    3:14  168 |   3:19  153 |1:24:21 11.7  174 |   1:07   71 |  36:07   11:39  165 |2:27:40
 176.Erin Fuller          Weybridge,VT       17 F           146    16:41    2:22   94 |   7:22  191 |1:27:32 11.3  179 |   1:34  127 |  35:12   11:21  158 |2:28:20
 177.Al Rogers            Duryea,PA          73 M           198    18:46    2:40  141 |   4:21  178 |1:23:48 11.8  173 |   2:10  167 |  39:48   12:50  178 |2:28:54
 178.Abigail Redmond      Shavertown,PA      28 F           191    27:14    3:52  183 |   2:52  137 |1:20:55 12.2  167 |    :56   51 |  37:47   12:11  174 |2:29:43
 179.Aloysius Casey       Tafton,PA          74 M           259    33:19    4:44  191 |   6:00  187 |1:16:28 12.9  156 |   2:54  185 |  32:47   10:35  139 |2:31:28
 180.Margaret Cosgrove    Scranton,PA        43 F           127    20:27    2:54  154 |   3:27  155 |1:28:46 11.2  181 |   1:28  115 |  37:46   12:11  173 |2:31:52
 181.Shawn Burke          Annville,PA        54 F           233    18:07    2:34  132 |   3:55  170 |1:33:05 10.6  186 |   1:20  103 |  35:52   11:34  162 |2:32:18
 182.John Li Vecchi       Glenburn,PA        34 M           285    23:20    3:19  176 |   2:25  121 |1:27:15 11.3  178 |    :19    1 |  41:32   13:24  184 |2:34:51
 183.Laura Holden         Philadelphia,PA    27 F           158    23:09    3:17  175 |   2:54  139 |1:28:59 11.1  182 |   1:34  128 |  40:23   13:02  181 |2:36:59
 184.Cynthia Murdough     Robesonia,PA       47 F           182    28:25    4:02  187 |   4:01  172 |1:30:33 10.9  185 |   1:30  120 |  35:56   11:35  163 |2:40:25
 185.Joan Samuel          Uniondale,PA       55 F           202    19:47    2:49  149 |   4:22  179 |1:33:31 10.6  187 |   2:20  175 |  41:38   13:26  185 |2:41:38
 186.Billy Mc Carthy      Dalton,PA          50 M           266    25:20    3:36  181 |   4:15  177 |1:29:31 11.1  184 |   2:17  171 |  40:17   13:00  180 |2:41:39
 187.Gil Murray           Clarks Summit,PA   35 M           277    27:52    3:58  185 |   3:05  145 |1:25:38 11.6  175 |   3:18  187 |  46:35   15:02  189 |2:46:29
 188.John Hufford         Richardson,TX      61 M           161    31:27    4:28  190 |   4:04  175 |1:22:01 12.1  171 |   2:08  164 |  47:13   15:14  190 |2:46:53
 189.Michele Jones        Schnecksville,PA   36 F           162    24:29    3:29  180 |   7:53  192 |1:38:16 10.1  189 |   2:49  180 |  36:44   11:51  170 |2:50:11
 190.Marylou Sealey       Scranton,PA        61 F           208    23:27    3:20  177 |   3:38  162 |1:42:14  9.7  190 |   2:16  169 |  40:51   13:11  183 |2:52:25
 191.Christine Escott     Eynon,PA           41 F           137    15:10    2:09   66 |   8:25  193 |1:44:45  9.5  191 |   2:42  179 |  42:30   13:42  186 |2:53:31
 192.Michael Mcdonald     Dunmore,PA         51 M           174    15:57    2:16   86 |   3:38  161 |1:47:32  9.2  192 |    :49   38 |  46:22   14:57  188 |2:54:18
 193.Jennifer Sekelsky    Dickson City,PA    25 F           287    50:24    7:10  193 |   1:04   24 |1:28:08 11.2  180 |    :37   12 |  37:39   12:09  172 |2:57:52
 194.David Arendt         Dalton,PA          60 M           280    36:30    5:11  192 |   4:32  182 |1:34:24 10.5  188 |   1:52  148 |  47:59   15:29  191 |3:05:17
 195.Craig Bozzacco       Elkins Park,PA     58 M           113    29:06    4:08  188 |   5:48  185 |1:57:29  8.4  193 |   2:20  173 |  53:31   17:16  192 |3:28:14

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
TAMMY      FOY             30 F  143    17:01    2:04     :00     :00 
EILEEN     GALLAGHER       38 F  147    14:53    1:48 1:12:51     :00 
TOM        KOMP            37 M  165    14:02    1:20 1:08:05    2:23 


AGE GROUP RESULTS 

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 14 TO 17
   1.Erin Fuller          Weybridge,VT       17 F   176      146  2:28:21       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Alex Hosey           Danville,PA        18 M    16      248  1:34:15       
   2.Ryan Symancek        Brodheadsville,PA  18 M    46      218  1:44:10       
   3.Jared Shayka         Jermyn,PA          22 M    52      210  1:44:59       
   4.Stephen Gronski      Sinking Spring,PA  24 M    55      153  1:45:58       
   5.Gary Kozlawsky       Scranton,PA        24 M   114      238  2:00:32       
   6.John Siddons         Scranton,PA        21 M   139      213  2:07:22       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Emily Barkanic       Klingerstown,PA    23 F   129      104  2:04:18       
   2.Sarah Scotchlas      Dunmore,PA         18 F   141      289  2:08:30       
   3.Nadya Chmil          Dalton,PA          21 F   145      263  2:09:47       
   4.Tracey Ruzbarsky     Clarks Summit,PA   23 F   161      262  2:17:57       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Nathan Mihal         Nicholson,PA       25 M     8      254  1:31:58       
   2.Jeff Pellis          Archbald,PA        29 M    15      284  1:34:00       
   3.Patrick Frank        New City,NY        26 M    61      145  1:46:53       
   4.Justin Ondrey        Danville,PA        28 M    64      234  1:47:50       
   5.Matt Zehner          Scranton,PA        25 M    67      242  1:48:07       
   6.Jason Vadzak         Baltimore,MD       26 M    79      221  1:52:56       
   7.Peter Redmond        New York,NY        26 M    91      192  1:56:01       
   8.Tiago Rodrigues      East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M    95      197  1:56:42       
   9.Brian Bianchi        Hallstead,PA       29 M    97      108  1:56:56       
  10.Michael Noreika      Scranton,PA        28 M   152      187  2:11:41       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kelly Ochreiter      Kingston,PA        27 F    18      255  1:34:21       
   2.Jessica Doncses      Factoryville,PA    27 F    83      131  1:54:24       
   3.Nicole Radick        Philadelphia,PA    26 F   116      190  2:00:54       
   4.Abigail Redmond      Shavertown,PA      28 F   178      191  2:29:44       
   5.Laura Holden         Philadelphia,PA    27 F   183      158  2:37:00       
   6.Jennifer Sekelsky    Dickson City,PA    25 F   193      287  2:57:53       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Paul Aemisegeo       Easton,PA          33 M     4      101  1:27:37       
   2.James Snyder         Peckville,PA       32 M    11      236  1:33:25       
   3.Jeff Bolcavage       Harford,PA         30 M    29      110  1:39:25       
   4.John Kearns          Pittston,PA        34 M    42      257  1:42:55       
   5.Andy West            Phoenixville,PA    34 M    70      229  1:49:05       
   6.Jason Moyer          Magnolia,DE        33 M    77      181  1:51:56       
   7.Andrew Tancini       Collegeville,PA    31 M    98      219  1:57:15       
   8.Tino Penzone         Schnecksville,PA   30 M   108      188  1:59:27       
   9.Kevin Mchale         Lake Ariel,PA      32 M   147      175  2:10:37       
  10.John Li Vecchi       Glenburn,PA        34 M   182      285  2:34:52       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kori Wood            Monrose,PA         34 F    73      230  1:50:20       
   2.Tricia Marnell       Conygham,PA        34 F    81      171  1:54:02       
   3.Michelle Penkins     Zionsville,PA      33 F    93      271  1:56:24       
   4.Kristy Hozlansky     Factoryville,PA    33 F   142      251  2:08:41       
   5.Geraldine Sealey     Brooklyn,NY        34 F   163      207  2:18:49       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           35 M     2      151  1:25:04       
   2.Daniel Dragwa        Mayfield,PA        39 M     6      283  1:30:34       
   3.John Martinko        Minersville,PA     36 M     7      172  1:31:12       
   4.Michael Kozlansky    Factoryville,PA    35 M     9      252  1:32:22       
   5.Dan Kirk             Danville,PA        39 M    25      164  1:37:59       
   6.Matt Heintzelman     Wayne,PA           38 M    41      270  1:42:50       
   7.Joseph Riviello      Scranton,PA        36 M    48      194  1:44:30       
   8.Stephen Sanchez      Hopatcong,NJ       36 M    66      203  1:48:01       
   9.Mark Gerace          Newton,CT          35 M    71      149  1:49:40       
  10.Mark Schrier         Scranton,PA        38 M   100      205  1:57:37       
  11.Jeffrey Miller       Sugarlaof,PA       38 M   102      178  1:58:13       
  12.Andy Dorley          Norristown,PA      38 M   107      133  1:59:11       
  13.William Steele       Nicholson,PA       37 M   113      216  2:00:29       
  14.Chris Scalese        Moscow,PA          39 M   118      204  2:01:30       
  15.John Wickizer        Middletown,MD      38 M   132      286  2:05:45       
  16.Christophe Weiss     San Francisco,CA   36 M   144      228  2:09:43       
  17.John Tulaney         Dunmore,PA         39 M   154      220  2:12:40       
  18.Gil Murray           Clarks Summit,PA   35 M   187      277  2:46:29       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Renee Czubowicz      Dalton,PA          36 F    37      130  1:41:40       
   2.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         37 F    47      138  1:44:20       
   3.Carolyn Pisano       Pittston,PA        35 F   101      189  1:57:41       
   4.Betsy Batejan        Ardmore,PA         39 F   122      105  2:03:06       
   5.Suzette Richardson   Pottstown,PA       35 F   137      193  2:06:25       
   6.K Gerace             Newton,CT          35 F   159      148  2:15:41       
   7.Michele Jones        Schnecksville,PA   36 F   189      162  2:50:12       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.David Drouse         Scranton,PA        40 M     1      245  1:21:09       
   2.Jerry Washo          Montrose,PA        40 M    12      227  1:33:41       
   3.Larry Calabro        Edgewater,MD       40 M    14      115  1:33:57       
   4.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        42 M    24      247  1:37:27       
   5.Michael Tomalis      Harveys Lake,PA    43 M    31      276  1:39:46       
   6.Guy Calabro Iii      Lake Ariel,PA      44 M    34      116  1:41:00       
   7.Richard Scott        Scranton,PA        44 M    44      206  1:43:29       
   8.Paul Smith           Askam,PA           40 M    56      253  1:46:14       
   9.Timothy Kreulen      Clarks Summit,PA   40 M    63      264  1:47:14       
  10.Victor Rosa          Fleetville,PA      41 M    75      200  1:51:53       
  11.Matt Crake           W. Pittston,PA     41 M    76      128  1:51:53       
  12.Greg Heloskie        Plymouth Meetin,PA 40 M    82      157  1:54:03       
  13.Keith Christman      Coplay,PA          40 M    90      120  1:55:59       
  14.Jesse Carey          Waymart,PA         44 M   109      117  1:59:54       
  15.Mark Bennett         Clarks Summit,PA   41 M   117      106  2:00:59       
  16.Gene Yakabovicz      W-b,PA             41 M   130      232  2:04:49       
  17.Timothy Farrell      Clarks Green,PA    42 M   131      139  2:05:27       
  18.Michael Chieffallo   Eynon,PA           40 M   140      119  2:07:47       
  19.Craig Sellers        East Greenville,PA 44 M   146      209  2:10:02       
  20.David Frable         Weatherly,PA       40 M   156      144  2:13:39       
  21.James Gurland        West Caldwell,NJ   41 M   170      154  2:22:50       
  22.Gene Walsh           Dunmore,PA         41 M   175      235  2:27:41       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Amy Culp             Gilbertville,PA    44 F    40      129  1:42:47       
   2.Susan Hrabchak       Prineton,NJ        44 F    49      160  1:44:44       
   3.Kim Heller           Macungie,PA        41 F    51      282  1:44:58       
   4.Cathy Guzzi          Clarks Summit,PA   41 F    65      155  1:47:56       
   5.Kathleen Rogers      Dalton,PA          41 F    96      279  1:56:49       
   6.Annette Walker       Shickshinny,PA     41 F   111      243  2:00:27       
   7.Kristine Endy        Boyertown,PA       40 F   127      136  2:03:48       
   8.Jan Lamhauge         Nicholson,PA       41 F   134      168  2:05:54       
   9.Allison Nagelberg    E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F   157      183  2:14:37       
  10.Margaret Cosgrove    Scranton,PA        43 F   180      127  2:31:53       
  11.Christine Escott     Eynon,PA           41 F   191      137  2:53:32       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jerry Levandoski     Dallas,PA          46 M    13      240  1:33:53       
   2.Rick Hrabchak        Prineton,NJ        46 M    19      159  1:35:02       
   3.Con Mccole           W-b,PA             47 M    20      173  1:35:12       
   4.Rich Pais            Wilkes Barre,PA    46 M    21      246  1:36:18       
   5.Richard Boorse       Center Valley,PA   46 M    23      281  1:36:57       
   6.Scott Walsh          Clarks Summit,PA   47 M    28   U  225  1:39:18       
   7.Jim Dartt            Scranton,PA        45 M    32      244  1:40:06       
   8.Steven Andre         Montrose,PA        47 M    35      102  1:41:28       
   9.Bill Ellsworth       Edwardsville,PA    46 M    38      250  1:42:09       
  10.Martin Nealon        Moscow,PA          45 M    50      185  1:44:47       
  11.Michael Bozentka     W-b,PA             45 M    57      112  1:46:24       
  12.Richard Shiptoski    Shicksshinny,PA    48 M    58      211  1:46:29       
  13.Jeff Hamilton        Fogelsville,PA     45 M    59      156  1:46:30       
  14.Patrick Carlin       Holland,PA         46 M    62      118  1:47:09       
  15.Gary Siefring        North Olmsted,OH   47 M    69      214  1:48:33       
  16.Glenn Czulada        Dunmore,PA         47 M    85      278  1:55:04       
  17.Thomas Stockwell     Chalfont,PA        48 M    89      241  1:55:57       
  18.Jere Franklin        Wyoming,PA         48 M    94      256  1:56:30       
  19.Thomas Roberts       Allentown,PA       47 M   110      196  2:00:23       
  20.Joe Litchman         Harvey's Lake,PA   49 M   120      170  2:02:07       
  21.Mark Symancek        Brudhearsville,PA  49 M   121      217  2:03:02       
  22.Ned Clark            Dalton,PA          49 M   124      123  2:03:19       
  23.Walt Kostyk          Dimock,PA          45 M   128      167  2:03:48       
  24.Jim Granahan         Scranton,PA        46 M   138      237  2:06:26       
  25.Matt Fino            Avoca,PA           47 M   153      140  2:12:03       
  26.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           49 M   165      260  2:19:45       
  27.William Gleason      Lititz,PA          47 M   171      150  2:23:10       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lindee Kent          Prompton,PA        45 F    30      163  1:39:28       
   2.Elizabeth Williams   Perkiomenville,PA  45 F    99      269  1:57:23       
   3.Donna Casey          Exton,PA           46 F   104      261  1:58:37       
   4.Frouke De Quillettes Shavertown,PA      48 F   125      267  2:03:21       
   5.Anne Holmes          Shavertown,PA      45 F   126      268  2:03:22       
   6.Sheila Baress        Dunmore,PA         49 F   174      103  2:26:21       
   7.Cynthia Murdough     Robesonia,PA       47 F   184      182  2:40:26       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        50 M     5      114  1:28:26       
   2.Edward Dzielak       Greenfield Twp,PA  53 M    10      134  1:32:34       
   3.Pat Brier            Clarks Green,PA    51 M    36      288  1:41:33       
   4.Wayne Devine         Harveys Lake,PA    51 M    43      275  1:43:27       
   5.Peter Eckman         Shavertown,PA      50 M    53      239  1:45:17       
   6.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      51 M    54      272  1:45:33       
   7.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          50 M    74      273  1:51:33       
   8.William Cook         Scranton,PA        52 M    87      125  1:55:42       
   9.Pat Grady            Clarks Summit,PA   50 M   119      152  2:01:40       
  10.Douglas Warabak      Nanticoke,PA       53 M   162      226  2:18:45       
  11.Billy Mc Carthy      Dalton,PA          50 M   186      266  2:41:40       
  12.Michael Mcdonald     Dunmore,PA         51 M   192      174  2:54:19       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Deb Mcnamara         Uniondale,PA       50 F   105      176  1:58:55       
   2.Eileen Dorherty-full Weybridge,VT       50 F   160      132  2:17:05       
   3.Shawn Burke          Annville,PA        54 F   181      233  2:32:19       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   55 M    68      135  1:48:09       
   2.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    55 M    72      141  1:50:14       
   3.George Walker        Shickshinny,PA     55 M    80      224  1:53:25       
   4.Thomas Minora        Clarks Summit,PA   55 M    86      180  1:55:36       
   5.James Pachucki       Mountain Top,PA    59 M   135      249  2:06:01       
   6.James Kosa           Pipersville,PA     56 M   149      166  2:10:54       
   7.Chip Conlan          Greenland,PA       57 M   166      124  2:19:49       
   8.Paul Ott             Tyler Hill,PA      58 M   167      274  2:20:39       
   9.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      55 M   173      169  2:24:49       
  10.Craig Bozzacco       Elkins Park,PA     58 M   195      113  3:28:15       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Hennie Van Den Henge Springville,PA     56 F   150      222  2:11:02       
   2.Joan Samuel          Uniondale,PA       55 F   185      202  2:41:39       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Len Sowinski         Olyphant,PA        61 M    84      215  1:54:49       
   2.Gary Correll         Reading,PA         62 M    92      126  1:56:21       
   3.John Hufford         Richardson,TX      61 M   188      161  2:46:54       
   4.David Arendt         Dalton,PA          60 M   194      280  3:05:18       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Marylou Sealey       Scranton,PA        61 F   190      208  2:52:26       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Rogers       Elmhurst,PA        73 M   168      199  2:21:22       
   2.Richard Mcullough    Litiz,PA           72 M   172      177  2:23:15       
   3.Al Rogers            Duryea,PA          73 M   177      198  2:28:55       
   4.Aloysius Casey       Tafton,PA          74 M   179      259  2:31:29       

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MT. TRI -- ADULT DIV.      RELAY RESULTS
   1.Team Lifestyle Fitne Bridgewater,NJ     90 M     3 R    343  1:26:24       
   2.Harvey Lk Super Scre Harvey's Lake,PA   90 M    22 R    349  1:36:23       
   3.Spunky's Heros       Laflin,PA          90 M    26 R    341  1:38:06       
   4.Team Wbp             Dalton,PA          90 M    27 R    321  1:38:22       
   5.Dazed And Confused   Scranton,PA        90 M    32 R    323  1:39:53       
   6.Pro Hac Vice         Dallas,PA          90 M    34 R    340  1:40:31       
   7.2 Skinny 2 Race      Courtdale,PA       90 M    40 R    347  1:42:24       
   8.Restless Young And T Wilkes Barre,PA    90 M    46 R    317  1:43:36       
   9.Team Sos             Dalton,PA          90 M    61 R    348  1:46:35       
  10.Team Premiere        Clarks Summit,PA   90 M    79 R    346  1:52:04       
  11.Team Martin          Dunmore,PA         90 M    89 R    344  1:55:56       
  12.Team Turtle          Wilks Barre,PA     90 M   104 R    314  1:58:35       
  13.Late Comers          Clarks Summit,PA   90 M   107 R    315  1:59:03       
  14.Lucas Hilson         Dunmore,PA         90 M   113 R    342  2:00:27       
  15.Smitty Power         Akron,PA           90 M   123 R    345  2:03:08       
  16.Team Lakers          Harveys Lake,PA    90 M   133 R    318  2:05:50       
  17.Don't Stop Till U Ge Clarks Green,PA    90 M   136 R    322  2:06:24       
  18.Team Cichonski       Allentown,PA       90 M   143 R    311  2:09:04       
  19.Team Hazy            West Hazleton,PA   90 M   148 R    316  2:10:52       
  20.Casey Wright Casey   Archbald,PA        90 M   151 R    320  2:11:07       
  21.Team Smokin Loons    Archbald,PA        90 M   155 R    312  2:12:42       
  22.Team Bananas         Archbald,PA        90 M   158 R    319  2:15:25       
  23.Lucas Conaboy Abraha Dunmore,PA         90 M   164 R    339  2:19:08       
  24.Team Cheese Balls    Factoryville,PA    90 M   169 R    313  2:21:30