NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K

Race Date:4-02-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MIDDLE SCHOOL DIV. | HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M     16:27  5:18 1/254     M15-19:1/43    80.1% N/A    
   2.Rick Clendaniel Jr   Warminster,PA      23 M     16:56  5:27 2/254     M20-24:1/7     76.2% N/A    
   3.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M     17:02  5:29 3/254     M15-19:2/43    80.4% N/A    
   4.Brian Gould          Langhorne,PA       27 M     17:04  5:30 4/254     M25-29:1/15    75.6% N/A    
   5.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        16 M     17:49  5:44 5/254     M15-19:3/43    76.9% N/A    
   6.Matt Sikora          Doylestown,PA      32 M     18:07  5:50 6/254     M30-34:1/18    71.8% N/A    
   7.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     18:10  5:51 7/254     M20-24:2/7     71.0% N/A    
   8.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    17 M     18:11  5:51 8/254     M15-19:4/43    74.3% N/A    
   9.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     18:13  5:52 9/254     M35-39:1/31    73.3% N/A    
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M     18:23  5:55 10/254    M35-39:2/31    71.7% N/A    
  11.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M     18:27  5:56 11/254    M40-44:1/37    74.5% 7/115  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.William Corse        New Hope,PA        17 M     18:38  6:00 12/254    M15-19:5/43    72.5% N/A    
  13.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M     18:39  6:00 13/254    M15-19:6/43    74.6% N/A    
  14.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M     18:42  6:01 14/254    M15-19:7/43    72.2% N/A    
  15.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M     18:43  6:01 15/254    M40-44:2/37    75.2% 4/115  
  16.Chris Stout          Perkasie,PA        18 M     18:48  6:03 16/254    M15-19:8/43    71.0% N/A    
  17.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M     18:52  6:04 17/254    M40-44:3/37    74.6% 6/115  
  18.Thomas Hedges        Stockton,NJ        16 M U   19:02  6:08 18/254    M15-19:9/43    72.0% N/A    
  19.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M     19:06  6:09 19/254    M45-49:1/32    74.2% 8/115  
  20.Scott Breitinger     Chalfont,PA        19 M     19:11  6:10 20/254    M15-19:10/43   68.7% N/A    
  21.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M     19:12  6:11 21/254    M15-19:11/43   71.3% N/A    
  22.James Stevenson      Lansdale,PA        13 M     19:18  6:13 22/254    M12-14:1/15    75.2% N/A    
  23.Chris Hageman        New Hope,PA        39 M     19:21  6:14 23/254    M35-39:3/31    70.0% N/A    
  24.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M     19:33  6:18 24/254    M45-49:2/32    73.7% 11/115 
  25.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M     19:35  6:18 25/254    M40-44:4/37    69.7% 21/115 
  26.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M U   19:50  6:23 26/254    M30-34:2/18    65.2% N/A    
  27.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M     20:00  6:26 27/254    M30-34:3/18    64.7% N/A    
  28.Ryan Plesh           Sellersville,PA    15 M     20:00  6:26 28/254    M15-19:12/43   69.6% N/A    
  29.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M     20:02  6:27 29/254    M50-54:1/20    73.6% 12/115 
  30.Michael Rogers       Chalfont,PA        17 M     20:04  6:28 30/254    M15-19:13/43   67.3% N/A    
  31.Meghan Lutz          Langhorne,PA       16 F     20:06  6:28 1/160     F15-19:1/16    76.1% N/A    
  32.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M     20:07  6:28 31/254    M15-19:14/43   68.1% N/A    
  33.Dominik Thuberg      Solebury,PA        18 M     20:07  6:28 32/254    M15-19:15/43   66.3% N/A    
  34.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M     20:11  6:30 33/254    M40-44:5/37    69.2% 23/115 
  35.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      48 M     20:12  6:30 34/254    M45-49:3/32    71.9% 13/115 
  36.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M     20:12  6:30 35/254    M55-59:1/15    78.7% 2/115  
  37.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M     20:19  6:32 36/254    M40-44:6/37    68.2% 24/115 
  38.David Willard        Erwinna,PA         54 M     20:23  6:34 37/254    M50-54:2/20    74.8% 5/115  
  39.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M     20:24  6:34 38/254    M50-54:3/20    74.1% 9/115  
  40.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      39 M     20:25  6:34 39/254    M35-39:4/31    66.4% N/A    
  41.Dan Thomas           Perkasie,PA        17 M     20:26  6:35 40/254    M15-19:16/43   66.1% N/A    
  42.Thomas Quinn         New Hope,PA        18 M     20:27  6:35 41/254    M15-19:17/43   65.2% N/A    
  43.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M     20:31  6:36 42/254    M60-64:1/6     78.9% 1/115  
  44.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        16 M     20:33  6:37 43/254    M15-19:18/43   66.6% N/A    
  45.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          14 M     20:34  6:37 44/254    M12-14:2/15    69.0% N/A    
  46.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M     20:36  6:38 45/254    M45-49:4/32    69.9% 18/115 
  47.Anany Patel          Jamison,PA         16 M     20:43  6:40 46/254    M15-19:19/43   66.1% N/A    
  48.Adam Buys            New Hope,PA        17 M     20:48  6:42 47/254    M15-19:20/43   64.9% N/A    
  49.Eric Wachtendorf     New Hope,PA        16 M     20:48  6:42 48/254    M15-19:21/43   65.8% N/A    
  50.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M     20:53  6:43 49/254    M35-39:5/31    63.1% N/A    
  51.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M     20:56  6:44 50/254    M50-54:4/20    71.0% 16/115 
  52.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M     20:57  6:45 51/254    M35-39:6/31    64.7% N/A    
  53.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          37 F     20:58  6:45 2/160     F35-39:1/31    71.9% N/A    
  54.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M     20:59  6:45 52/254    M45-49:5/32    69.7% 20/115 
  55.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F     20:59  6:45 3/160     F40-44:1/30    73.1% 5/ 57  
  56.Chuck Abolt          New Hope,PA        16 M     21:02  6:46 53/254    M15-19:22/43   65.1% N/A    
  57.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F     21:03  6:47 4/160     F40-44:2/30    73.3% 4/ 57  
  58.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M     21:05  6:47 54/254    M60-64:2/6     78.1% 3/115  
  59.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M     21:06  6:47 55/254    M40-44:7/37    66.7% 30/115 
  60.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F     21:11  6:49 5/160     F35-39:2/31    71.2% N/A    
  61.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         41 M     21:17  6:51 56/254    M40-44:8/37    64.6% 36/115 
  62.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         41 M     21:24  6:53 57/254    M40-44:9/37    64.3% 38/115 
  63.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M     21:24  6:53 58/254    M45-49:6/32    66.8% 29/115 
  64.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M     21:26  6:54 59/254    M40-44:10/37   65.1% 33/115 
  65.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M     21:29  6:55 60/254    M55-59:2/15    71.5% 14/115 
  66.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F     21:30  6:55 6/160     F50-54:1/7     78.7% 1/ 57  
  67.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M     21:33  6:56 61/254    M55-59:3/15    71.3% 15/115 
  68.Dean Hentz           Doylestown,PA      40 M     21:37  6:57 62/254    M40-44:11/37   63.1% 42/115 
  69.Jeff Manns           New Britain,PA     16 M     21:40  6:58 63/254    M15-19:23/43   63.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        46 F     21:45  7:00 7/160     F45-49:1/12    74.2% 3/ 57  
  71.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          36 M     21:48  7:01 64/254    M35-39:7/31    60.8% N/A    
  72.Oliver Sacks         New Hope,PA        17 M     21:48  7:01 65/254    M15-19:24/43   62.0% N/A    
  73.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M     21:49  7:01 66/254    M55-59:4/15    70.4% 17/115 
  74.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:50  7:02 67/254    M35-39:8/31    61.6% N/A    
  75.Stephanie Peterof    Norristown,PA      26 F     21:50  7:02 8/160     F25-29:1/17    67.8% N/A    
  76.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         49 M     21:51  7:02 68/254    M45-49:7/32    67.0% 27/115 
  77.Stephanie Shull      Pipersville,PA     23 F     21:52  7:02 9/160     F20-24:1/6     67.7% N/A    
  78.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      41 M     21:55  7:03 69/254    M40-44:12/37   62.7% 44/115 
  79.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      55 M     22:01  7:05 70/254    M55-59:5/15    69.8% 19/115 
  80.Tracy Ewaskey        Chalfont,PA        33 F     22:15  7:10 10/160    F30-34:1/14    66.8% N/A    
  81.Alan Albanir         Lambertville,NJ    38 M     22:19  7:11 71/254    M35-39:9/31    60.3% N/A    
  82.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       43 M     22:27  7:14 72/254    M40-44:13/37   62.2% 46/115 
  83.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F     22:31  7:15 11/160    F30-34:2/14    66.0% N/A    
  84.Kenneth Mc Alister   Washington Cros,PA 46 M     22:33  7:15 73/254    M45-49:8/32    63.4% 41/115 
  85.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M     22:33  7:15 74/254    M50-54:5/20    67.0% 26/115 
  86.Andrew Stimmler      Doylestown,PA      36 M     22:33  7:15 75/254    M35-39:10/31   58.8% N/A    
  87.Jeff Taylor          Abington,PA        53 M     22:35  7:16 76/254    M50-54:6/20    66.9% 28/115 
  88.Bryan Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      30 M     22:36  7:16 77/254    M30-34:4/18    57.2% N/A    
  89.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           22:36  7:16 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  90.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F     22:40  7:18 12/160    F45-49:2/12    70.5% 7/ 57  
  91.Glenn Steward        Horsham,PA         42 M     22:45  7:19 78/254    M40-44:14/37   60.9% 49/115 
  92.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M     22:46  7:20 79/254    M45-49:9/32    64.3% 37/115 
  93.David Smith          Lansdale,PA        27 M U   22:47  7:20 80/254    M25-29:2/15    56.6% N/A    
  94.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M     22:50  7:21 81/254    M55-59:6/15    69.6% 22/115 
  95.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M     22:52  7:22 82/254    M65-69:1/4     74.0% 10/115 
  96.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      47 M     22:53  7:22 83/254    M45-49:10/32   62.9% 43/115 
  97.Pj Crube             Pipersville,PA     33 M     22:57  7:23 84/254    M30-34:5/18    56.9% N/A    
  98.Bryan L Andrews Nino New Hope,PA        14 M     22:57  7:23 85/254    M12-14:3/15    61.8% N/A    
  99.Damon Diambrome      New Hope,PA        15 M     22:58  7:24 86/254    M15-19:25/43   60.6% N/A    
 100.Daniel Kramli        New Hope,PA        35 M     23:05  7:26 87/254    M35-39:11/31   57.1% N/A    
 101.Adam Smith           Dtrristown,MJ      24 M     23:05  7:26 88/254    M20-24:3/7     55.9% N/A    
 102.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M     23:05  7:26 89/254    M20-24:4/7     56.5% N/A    
 103.Greg Michels         Lahaska,PA         37 M     23:08  7:27 90/254    M35-39:12/31   57.7% N/A    
 104.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F     23:09  7:27 13/160    F40-44:3/30    66.7% 12/ 57 
 105.Matt Boyce           Chalfont,PA        31 M     23:10  7:27 91/254    M30-34:6/18    56.0% N/A    
 106.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        28 M     23:13  7:28 92/254    M25-29:3/15    55.6% N/A    
 107.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          40 F     23:14  7:29 14/160    F40-44:4/30    66.0% 13/ 57 
 108.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      56 M     23:14  7:29 93/254    M55-59:7/15    66.7% 31/115 
 109.Craig Vielhauer      Lansdale,PA        34 M     23:15  7:29 94/254    M30-34:7/18    56.4% N/A    
 110.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M U   23:20  7:31 95/254    M25-29:4/15    55.3% N/A    
 111.Dan Hitner           Glenside,PA        35 M     23:21  7:31 96/254    M35-39:13/31   56.4% N/A    
 112.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F     23:24  7:32 15/160    F12-14:1/16    69.6% N/A    
 113.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        32 M     23:29  7:33 97/254    M30-34:8/18    55.4% N/A    
 114.Carl Williams        Lansdale,PA        29 M     23:32  7:34 98/254    M25-29:5/15    54.9% N/A    
 115.Megan Metroka        ,                  23 F     23:36  7:36 16/160    F20-24:2/6     62.7% N/A    
 116.William Murphy       Ringoes,NJ         39 M     23:38  7:36 99/254    M35-39:14/31   57.3% N/A    
 117.Rick Chubb           Lansdale,PA        55 M     23:38  7:36 100/254   M55-59:8/15    65.0% 35/115 
 118.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        44 F     23:39  7:37 17/160    F40-44:5/30    66.9% 11/ 57 
 119.Sean Schreiber       Trenton,NJ         13 M     23:41  7:37 101/254   M12-14:4/15    61.2% N/A    
 120.Rob Cvetan           New Hope,PA        18 M     23:41  7:37 102/254   M15-19:26/43   56.3% N/A    
 121.Daniel Murphy        New Hope,PA        17 M     23:41  7:37 103/254   M15-19:27/43   57.0% N/A    
 122.Jane Vaccaro         Chalfont,PA        31 F     23:42  7:38 18/160    F30-34:3/14    62.5% N/A    
 123.Bundan Andrews Inon  New Hope,PA        15 M     23:44  7:38 104/254   M15-19:28/43   58.7% N/A    
 124.Taryn Christy        Silverdale,PA      17 F     23:46  7:39 19/160    F15-19:2/16    63.6% N/A    
 125.Kevin Weber          New Hope,PA        16 M U   23:46  7:39 105/254   M15-19:29/43   57.6% N/A    
 126.Matt Hayden          New Hope,PA        43 M     23:49  7:40 106/254   M40-44:15/37   58.6% 55/115 
 127.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F     23:52  7:41 20/160    F25-29:2/17    62.0% N/A    
 128.Lisa Bryne           Jamison,PA         41 F     23:53  7:41 21/160    F40-44:6/30    64.6% 16/ 57 
 129.John Hickey          Pipersville,PA     50 M     23:54  7:42 107/254   M50-54:7/20    61.7% 47/115 
 130.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M     23:54  7:42 108/254   M 1-11:1/10    64.0% N/A    
 131.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         10 M     23:54  7:42 109/254   M 1-11:2/10    66.1% N/A    
 132.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      38 M     23:55  7:42 110/254   M35-39:15/31   56.2% N/A    
 133.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         45 M     23:55  7:42 111/254   M45-49:11/32   59.3% 54/115 
 134.Kiku O Shea          Perkasie,PA        39 F     23:56  7:42 22/160    F35-39:3/31    63.7% N/A    
 135.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         40 F     24:00  7:43 23/160    F40-44:7/30    63.9% 18/ 57 
 136.Bram Wilosz          Southampton,PA     14 M     24:02  7:44 112/254   M12-14:5/15    59.0% N/A    
 137.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      44 M     24:04  7:45 113/254   M40-44:16/37   58.5% 57/115 
 138.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M     24:10  7:47 114/254   M12-14:6/15    60.0% N/A    
 139.Karen Wick           Doylestown,PA      40 F     24:16  7:49 24/160    F40-44:8/30    63.2% 20/ 57 
 140.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    45 M     24:19  7:50 115/254   M45-49:12/32   58.3% 59/115 
 141.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      17 F     24:21  7:50 25/160    F15-19:3/16    62.1% N/A    
 142.Patrick Smith        Warren,NJ          27 M     24:24  7:51 116/254   M25-29:6/15    52.9% N/A    
 143.James Quinn          New Hope,PA        15 M     24:24  7:51 117/254   M15-19:30/43   57.1% N/A    
 144.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M     24:25  7:52 118/254   M25-29:7/15    52.8% N/A    
 145.Jordan Coinman       New Hope,PA        18 M     24:30  7:53 119/254   M15-19:31/43   54.4% N/A    
 146.Michael Statmore     Doylestown,PA      41 M     24:31  7:53 120/254   M40-44:17/37   56.1% 67/115 
 147.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 49 M     24:32  7:54 121/254   M45-49:13/32   59.6% 51/115 
 148.Michael Scannapieco  New Hope,PA        17 M     24:33  7:54 122/254   M15-19:32/43   55.0% N/A    
 149.Brittany Franks      Philadelphia,PA    12 F     24:34  7:54 26/160    F12-14:2/16    66.3% N/A    
 150.Michael Fournier     Warrington,PA      53 M     24:34  7:54 123/254   M50-54:8/20    61.5% 48/115 
 151.Pat Murphy           New Hope,PA        17 M     24:34  7:54 124/254   M15-19:33/43   55.0% N/A    
 152.Hollie John          New Hope,PA        37 F     24:36  7:55 27/160    F35-39:4/31    61.3% N/A    
 153.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M     24:39  7:56 125/254   M55-59:9/15    63.9% 40/115 
 154.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        36 M     24:44  7:58 126/254   M35-39:16/31   53.6% N/A    
 155.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F     24:44  7:58 28/160    F12-14:3/16    65.8% N/A    
 156.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M     24:49  7:59 127/254   M55-59:10/15   62.4% 45/115 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Chris Probert        New Hope,PA        31 M     24:54  8:01 128/254   M30-34:9/18    52.1% N/A    
 158.Thomas Petrucci      Fairless Hills,PA  23 M     24:55  8:01 129/254   M20-24:5/7     51.8% N/A    
 159.Erin Leary           Doylestown,PA      26 F     24:59  8:02 29/160    F25-29:3/17    59.2% N/A    
 160.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M     25:01  8:03 130/254   M60-64:3/6     65.3% 32/115 
 161.Joseph Duryk         Furlong,PA         46 M     25:06  8:05 131/254   M45-49:14/32   56.9% 61/115 
 162.Scott Fitzpatric     Yardley,PA         35 M     25:06  8:05 132/254   M35-39:17/31   52.5% N/A    
 163.Simon Marlow         New Hope,PA        50 M     25:09  8:06 133/254   M50-54:9/20    58.6% 56/115 
 164.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F     25:09  8:06 30/160    F40-44:9/30    62.9% 21/ 57 
 165.Sarah Staudenmeier   New Hope,PA        14 F     25:10  8:06 31/160    F12-14:4/16    62.4% N/A    
 166.Nicholas Kashem      New Hope,PA        11 M     25:10  8:06 134/254   M 1-11:3/10    60.8% N/A    
 167.John Taylor          Furlong,PA         43 M U   25:11  8:06 135/254   M40-44:18/37   55.4% 73/115 
 168.Robert Fowler        Bensalem,PA        41 M     25:12  8:07 136/254   M40-44:19/37   54.6% 76/115 
 169.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        41 M     25:13  8:07 137/254   M40-44:20/37   54.5% 77/115 
 170.Jeanine Waterstradt  Emmaus,PA          26 F     25:13  8:07 32/160    F25-29:4/17    58.7% N/A    
 171.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        43 F     25:17  8:08 33/160    F40-44:10/30   62.0% 23/ 57 
 172.Jennifer Di Carlanto Doylestown,PA      35 F     25:22  8:10 34/160    F35-39:5/31    59.0% N/A    
 173.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F     25:23  8:10 35/160    F35-39:6/31    59.1% N/A    
 174.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      37 M     25:24  8:11 138/254   M35-39:18/31   52.6% N/A    
 175.John Mannisi         Bethlehem,PA       51 M     25:25  8:11 139/254   M50-54:10/20   58.5% 58/115 
 176.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       27 M     25:27  8:11 140/254   M25-29:8/15    50.7% N/A    
 177.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        40 F     25:28  8:12 36/160    F40-44:11/30   60.2% 26/ 57 
 178.Mark Gibson          Perkasie,PA        45 M     25:29  8:12 141/254   M45-49:15/32   55.6% 70/115 
 179.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M     25:30  8:12 142/254   M12-14:7/15    56.9% N/A    
 180.Hugh Curran          Furlong,PA         35 M     25:31  8:13 143/254   M35-39:19/31   51.7% N/A    
 181.Kevin Fabrizio       New Hope,PA        15 M     25:32  8:13 144/254   M15-19:34/43   54.5% N/A    
 182.Irwin Megargee       Marmora,NJ         23 M     25:33  8:13 145/254   M20-24:6/7     50.5% N/A    
 183.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M     25:34  8:14 146/254   M45-49:16/32   56.8% 63/115 
 184.Tom Batemon          Southampton,PA     45 M     25:35  8:14 147/254   M45-49:17/32   55.4% 72/115 
 185.Patrick Horn         New Hope,PA        17 M     25:36  8:14 148/254   M15-19:35/43   52.8% N/A    
 186.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F     25:37  8:15 37/160    F45-49:3/12    63.7% 19/ 57 
 187.Tom Hiscle           New Hope,PA        13 M     25:41  8:16 149/254   M12-14:8/15    56.5% N/A    
 188.Tim Gibson           Perkasie,PA        10 M     25:42  8:16 150/254   M 1-11:4/10    61.4% N/A    
 189.Brett Wachtendorf    New Hope,PA        13 M     25:42  8:16 151/254   M12-14:9/15    56.4% N/A    
 190.Vicky Santibanez     Doylestown,PA      32 F     25:43  8:17 38/160    F30-34:4/14    57.7% N/A    
 191.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      36 F     25:46  8:18 39/160    F35-39:7/31    58.3% N/A    
 192.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      09 M     25:46  8:18 152/254   M 1-11:5/10    63.5% N/A    
 193.Chad Quinn           Ambler,PA          42 M     25:47  8:18 153/254   M40-44:21/37   53.7% 82/115 
 194.Scott Maddren        Richboro,PA        40 M     25:49  8:19 154/254   M40-44:22/37   52.9% 88/115 
 195.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      64 M     25:53  8:20 155/254   M60-64:4/6     64.2% 39/115 
 196.Scott Ghiz           Solebury,PA        42 M     25:54  8:20 156/254   M40-44:23/37   53.5% 83/115 
 197.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M     25:54  8:20 157/254   M25-29:9/15    49.8% N/A    
 198.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F     25:55  8:20 40/160    F40-44:12/30   59.6% 28/ 57 
 199.Bob Foster           Doylestown,PA      47 M     25:56  8:21 158/254   M45-49:18/32   55.5% 71/115 
 200.Michael Kuczura      New Hope,PA        36 M     25:59  8:22 159/254   M35-39:20/31   51.0% N/A    
 201.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F     26:00  8:22 41/160    F55-59:1/6     72.3% 6/ 57  
 202.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:00  8:22 160/254   M50-54:11/20   57.2% 60/115 
 203.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        38 M     26:02  8:23 161/254   M35-39:21/31   51.7% N/A    
 204.David Werner         Doylestown,PA      39 M     26:03  8:23 162/254   M35-39:22/31   52.0% N/A    
 205.Michael Dineen       Doylestown,PA      40 M     26:04  8:23 163/254   M40-44:24/37   52.4% 89/115 
 206.Holly Hargreaves     Lumberville,PA     12 F     26:06  8:24 42/160    F12-14:5/16    62.4% N/A    
 207.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      18 M     26:07  8:24 164/254   M15-19:36/43   51.1% N/A    
 208.Randy Moore          Doylestown,PA      50 M     26:08  8:25 165/254   M50-54:12/20   56.4% 66/115 
 209.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      49 M     26:08  8:25 166/254   M45-49:19/32   56.0% 68/115 
 210.Kelly Albanir        Lambertville,NJ    12 F     26:11  8:26 43/160    F12-14:6/16    62.2% N/A    
 211.Christian Rees       New Hope,PA        15 M     26:13  8:26 167/254   M15-19:37/43   53.1% N/A    
 212.Kathleen Boland      Doylestown,PA      36 F     26:14  8:27 44/160    F35-39:8/31    57.2% N/A    
 213.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:17  8:28 168/254   M50-54:13/20   56.6% 65/115 
 214.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F     26:19  8:28 45/160    F50-54:2/7     64.3% 17/ 57 
 215.Lauren Kwiatkowski   Lambertville,NJ    24 F     26:23  8:29 46/160    F20-24:3/6     56.1% N/A    
 216.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M     26:24  8:30 169/254   M55-59:11/15   59.7% 50/115 
 217.Lindsay Blount       Lambertville,NJ    24 F     26:24  8:30 47/160    F20-24:4/6     56.1% N/A    
 218.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F     26:24  8:30 48/160    F55-59:2/6     68.3% 8/ 57  
 219.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M     26:25  8:30 170/254   M70-89:1/1     67.5% 25/115 
 220.Nicole Curran        Furlong,PA         37 F     26:25  8:30 49/160    F35-39:9/31    57.1% N/A    
 221.Will Reilly          Lahaska,PA         15 M     26:26  8:30 171/254   M15-19:38/43   52.7% N/A    
 222.Christyn Kelly       Holland,PA         25 F     26:27  8:31 50/160    F25-29:5/17    56.0% N/A    
 223.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        46 M     26:28  8:31 172/254   M45-49:20/32   54.0% 79/115 
 224.Chuanfeng Shih       New Hope,PA        42 M     26:29  8:31 173/254   M40-44:25/37   52.3% 91/115 
 225.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         33 M     26:30  8:32 174/254   M30-34:10/18   49.2% N/A    
 226.Eric Luther          Elkins Park,PA     23 M     26:30  8:32 175/254   M20-24:7/7     48.7% N/A    
 227.Joe Brill            Doylestown,PA      44 M     26:31  8:32 176/254   M40-44:26/37   53.1% 86/115 
 228.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M     26:33  8:33 177/254   M65-69:2/4     65.0% 34/115 
 229.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      53 M     26:35  8:33 178/254   M50-54:14/20   56.8% 62/115 
 230.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F     26:36  8:34 51/160    F50-54:3/7     66.9% 10/ 57 
 231.Erin Shalbrock       Secaucus,NJ        29 F     26:37  8:34 52/160    F25-29:6/17    55.6% N/A    
 232.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        49 M     26:38  8:34 179/254   M45-49:21/32   54.9% 74/115 
 233.Manya Deehr          Newtown,PA         41 F     26:39  8:35 53/160    F40-44:13/30   57.9% 32/ 57 
 234.Katie Smith          Philadelphia,PA    26 F U   26:40  8:35 54/160    F25-29:7/17    55.5% N/A    
 235.Todd Morris          Doylestown,PA      37 M     26:41  8:35 180/254   M35-39:23/31   50.0% N/A    
 236.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F     26:42  8:36 55/160    F50-54:4/7     65.8% 14/ 57 
 237.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M     26:44  8:36 181/254   M55-59:12/15   59.5% 53/115 
 238.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      13 F     26:44  8:36 56/160    F12-14:7/16    59.7% N/A    
 239.Staci Freer          New Hope,PA        25 F     26:45  8:37 57/160    F25-29:8/17    55.3% N/A    
 240.Matt Allegretto      Doylestown,PA      15 M     26:46  8:37 182/254   M15-19:39/43   52.0% N/A    
 241.Kim Nowell           Pipersville,PA     32 F     26:47  8:37 58/160    F30-34:5/14    55.4% N/A    
 242.Brandon Loreti       Doylestown,PA      13 M     26:48  8:38 183/254   M12-14:10/15   54.1% N/A    
 243.Molly Burbank        ,                  16 F     26:49  8:38 59/160    F15-19:4/16    57.1% N/A    
 244.Julianne Arnold      Doylestown,PA      25 F     26:51  8:39 60/160    F25-29:9/17    55.1% N/A    
 245.James Hardman        Doylestown,PA      46 M     26:51  8:39 184/254   M45-49:22/32   53.2% 84/115 
 246.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F     26:53  8:39 61/160    F60-64:1/2     76.2% 2/ 57  
 247.Roger Kashlak        Lumberville,PA     50 M     26:55  8:40 185/254   M50-54:15/20   54.8% 75/115 
 248.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      34 F     26:57  8:40 62/160    F30-34:6/14    55.3% N/A    
 249.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        36 F     26:57  8:40 63/160    F35-39:10/31   55.7% N/A    
 250.Randy Sacharczuk     Holland,PA         48 M     27:01  8:42 186/254   M45-49:23/32   53.7% 81/115 
 251.Shawn Mc Neeley      Warrington,PA      45 M     27:04  8:43 187/254   M45-49:24/32   52.4% 90/115 
 252.Ron Estel            Quakertown,PA      35 M     27:15  8:46 188/254   M35-39:24/31   48.4% N/A    
 253.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F     27:17  8:47 64/160    F45-49:4/12    59.8% 27/ 57 
 254.Wayne Giles          Skillman,NJ        50 M     27:17  8:47 189/254   M50-54:16/20   54.1% 78/115 
 255.Mary Anne Staudenmei New Hope,PA        44 F     27:18  8:47 65/160    F40-44:14/30   58.0% 31/ 57 
 256.Mitchell Mc Collum   ,                  12 M     27:20  8:48 190/254   M12-14:11/15   54.4% N/A    
 257.Mike Mills           Doylestown,PA      39 M     27:21  8:48 191/254   M35-39:25/31   49.5% N/A    
 258.Stephen Horoff       Perkasie,PA        25 M     27:21  8:48 192/254   M25-29:10/15   47.2% N/A    
 259.Nathan Newport       Jamison,PA         32 M     27:27  8:50 193/254   M30-34:11/18   47.4% N/A    
 260.Jake Kashlak         Lumberville,PA     16 M     27:28  8:50 194/254   M15-19:40/43   49.9% N/A    
 261.Joshua Paten         Doylestown,PA      17 M     27:30  8:51 195/254   M15-19:41/43   49.1% N/A    
 262.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      49 M     27:31  8:51 196/254   M45-49:25/32   53.2% 85/115 
 263.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      40 M     27:32  8:52 197/254   M40-44:27/37   49.6% 96/115 
 264.Brian Bunch          Horsham,PA         26 M     27:34  8:52 198/254   M25-29:11/15   46.8% N/A    
 265.Rebecca Wigington    Philadelphia,PA    27 F     27:35  8:53 66/160    F25-29:10/17   53.7% N/A    
 266.Brigit Burbank       Carversville,PA    17 F     27:39  8:54 67/160    F15-19:5/16    54.7% N/A    
 267.Michelle Raffaele    Telford,PA         27 F     27:46  8:56 68/160    F25-29:11/17   53.3% N/A    
 268.Chris Lewis          Newtown,PA         10 M     27:46  8:56 199/254   M 1-11:6/10    56.9% N/A    
 269.Gregory Bucari       Levittown,PA       33 M     27:47  8:57 200/254   M30-34:12/18   47.0% N/A    
 270.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F     27:48  8:57 69/160    F55-59:3/6     64.9% 15/ 57 
 271.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      58 M     27:49  8:57 201/254   M55-59:13/15   56.7% 64/115 
 272.Kurt Balderson       Doylestown,PA      40 M     27:49  8:57 202/254   M40-44:28/37   49.1% 99/115 
 273.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         52 M     27:51  8:58 203/254   M50-54:17/20   53.8% 80/115 
 274.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      47 F     27:52  8:58 70/160    F45-49:5/12    58.5% 30/ 57 
 275.Amy Masters          Pittstown,NJ       34 F     27:52  8:58 71/160    F30-34:7/14    53.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 276.Olivia Goldschmid    Doylestown,PA      14 F     27:59  9:00 72/160    F12-14:8/16    56.2% N/A    
 277.James Eib            Hatboro,PA         39 M     28:02  9:01 204/254   M35-39:26/31   48.3% N/A    
 278.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:08  9:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 279.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      12 F     28:10  9:04 73/160    F12-14:9/16    57.8% N/A    
 280.Mia Giles            Solebury,PA        15 F     28:13  9:05 74/160    F15-19:6/16    54.9% N/A    
 281.Jackie Quinn         New Hope,PA        16 F     28:14  9:05 75/160    F15-19:7/16    54.2% N/A    
 282.Eileen Paynton       Pipersville,PA     39 F     28:14  9:05 76/160    F35-39:11/31   54.0% N/A    
 283.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      10 M     28:15  9:06 205/254   M 1-11:7/10    55.9% N/A    
 284.David Rucker         North Wales,PA     33 M     28:16  9:06 206/254   M30-34:13/18   46.2% N/A    
 285.Kramer Kaufelds      New Hope,PA        14 M     28:17  9:06 207/254   M12-14:12/15   50.2% N/A    
 286.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        46 F     28:18  9:07 77/160    F45-49:6/12    57.0% 33/ 57 
 287.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      48 M     28:20  9:07 208/254   M45-49:26/32   51.2% 92/115 
 288.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      49 F     28:21  9:07 78/160    F45-49:7/12    58.9% 29/ 57 
 289.Todd Soisson         Lansdale,PA        37 M     28:23  9:08 209/254   M35-39:27/31   47.0% N/A    
 290.Mike Meclchiorre     Doylestown,PA      44 M     28:26  9:09 210/254   M40-44:29/37   49.5% 97/115 
 291.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F     28:27  9:09 79/160    F35-39:12/31   53.3% N/A    
 292.Carol Hiltpold       Horsham,PA         39 F     28:28  9:10 80/160    F35-39:13/31   53.5% N/A    
 293.Curtis Witherspoon   Philadelphia,PA    41 M     28:35  9:12 211/254   M40-44:30/37   48.1% 102/115
 294.Kevin Mc Collum      New Hope,PA        41 M     28:37  9:13 212/254   M40-44:31/37   48.1% 101/115
 295.Maria Newport        Jamison,PA         31 F     28:37  9:13 81/160    F30-34:8/14    51.8% N/A    
 296.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F     28:39  9:13 82/160    F60-64:2/2     67.5% 9/ 57  
 297.Ken Sher             Doylestown,PA      45 M     28:41  9:14 213/254   M45-49:27/32   49.4% 98/115 
 298.Jamie Anticoli       Doylestown,PA      27 F     28:45  9:15 83/160    F25-29:12/17   51.5% N/A    
 299.Tim Markiewicz       Doylestown,PA      10 M     28:45  9:15 214/254   M 1-11:8/10    54.9% N/A    
 300.Lucy Anderson        New Hope,PA        15 F     28:46  9:16 84/160    F15-19:8/16    53.9% N/A    
 301.Nikki Kaminoff       New Hope,PA        15 F     28:46  9:16 85/160    F15-19:9/16    53.9% N/A    
 302.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:49  9:16 86/160    F45-49:8/12    56.6% 34/ 57 
 303.Yona Rose            New Britain,PA     31 M     28:50  9:17 215/254   M30-34:14/18   45.0% N/A    
 304.Stephanie Dubyk      Furlong,PA         38 F     28:52  9:17 87/160    F35-39:14/31   52.5% N/A    
 305.Jason Ridenour       Louisville,KY      33 M     28:53  9:18 216/254   M30-34:15/18   45.2% N/A    
 306.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F     28:54  9:18 88/160    F35-39:15/31   52.2% N/A    
 307.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      55 M     28:55  9:18 217/254   M55-59:14/15   53.1% 87/115 
 308.Robert Morgan        New Hope,PA        43 M     28:57  9:19 218/254   M40-44:32/37   48.2% 100/115
 309.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M     28:59  9:20 219/254   M60-64:5/6     55.8% 69/115 
 310.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M     29:00  9:20 220/254   M65-69:3/4     59.5% 52/115 
 311.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:01  9:20 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 312.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      26 M     29:02  9:21 221/254   M25-29:12/15   44.4% N/A    
 313.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F     29:07  9:22 89/160    F55-59:4/6     62.8% 22/ 57 
 314.Connor Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          10 M     29:08  9:23 222/254   M 1-11:9/10    54.2% N/A    
 315.Matt Foster          Doylestown,PA      17 M     29:10  9:23 223/254   M15-19:42/43   46.3% N/A    
 316.Jill Heller          North Wales,PA     31 F     29:18  9:26 90/160    F30-34:9/14    50.6% N/A    
 317.Kimmy Hayes          Chalfont,PA        14 F     29:25  9:28 91/160    F12-14:10/16   53.4% N/A    
 318.Jennifer Leventhal   Doylestown,PA      18 F     29:33  9:31 92/160    F15-19:10/16   50.6% N/A    
 319.Robert Leventhal     Doylestown,PA      50 M     29:34  9:31 224/254   M50-54:18/20   49.9% 93/115 
 320.Carrie Mcallister    Wyndmoor,PA        23 F     29:40  9:33 93/160    F20-24:5/6     49.9% N/A    
 321.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F     29:40  9:33 94/160    F30-34:10/14   49.9% N/A    
 322.Eric Shih            New Hope,PA        14 M     29:43  9:34 225/254   M12-14:13/15   47.8% N/A    
 323.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      13 F     29:48  9:35 95/160    F12-14:11/16   53.6% N/A    
 324.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        46 M     29:49  9:36 226/254   M45-49:28/32   47.9% 103/115
 325.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      42 F     29:51  9:36 96/160    F40-44:15/30   52.1% 41/ 57 
 326.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    25 M     29:53  9:37 227/254   M25-29:13/15   43.2% N/A    
 327.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F     29:57  9:38 97/160    F30-34:11/14   49.6% N/A    
 328.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      36 M     29:57  9:38 228/254   M35-39:28/31   44.3% N/A    
 329.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F     30:00  9:39 98/160    F40-44:16/30   52.3% 38/ 57 
 330.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        40 F     30:06  9:41 99/160    F40-44:17/30   50.9% 45/ 57 
 331.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         52 M     30:09  9:42 229/254   M50-54:19/20   49.7% 94/115 
 332.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F     30:10  9:43 100/160   F20-24:6/6     49.1% N/A    
 333.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        42 F     30:10  9:43 101/160   F40-44:18/30   51.6% 43/ 57 
 334.Jonathan Stahl       Huntingdon Vall,PA 26 M     30:11  9:43 230/254   M25-29:14/15   42.7% N/A    
 335.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     40 M     30:12  9:43 231/254   M40-44:33/37   45.2% 105/115
 336.Torrey Geise         New Hope,PA        35 F     30:14  9:44 102/160   F35-39:16/31   49.5% N/A    
 337.Theresa Devito       New Hope,PA        39 F     30:18  9:45 103/160   F35-39:17/31   50.3% N/A    
 338.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F     30:19  9:45 104/160   F55-59:5/6     61.1% 25/ 57 
 339.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        35 M     30:20  9:46 232/254   M35-39:29/31   43.4% N/A    
 340.Megan Poummer        Ewing,NJ           35 F     30:26  9:48 105/160   F35-39:18/31   49.1% N/A    
 341.Corey Negron         New Hope,PA        18 M     30:26  9:48 233/254   M15-19:43/43   43.8% N/A    
 342.Brianna Cwenar       New Hope,PA        13 F     30:27  9:48 106/160   F12-14:12/16   52.5% N/A    
 343.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F     30:30  9:49 107/160   F55-59:6/6     61.6% 24/ 57 
 344.Jacob Sher           Doylestown,PA      10 M     30:30  9:49 234/254   M 1-11:10/10   51.8% N/A    
 345.Betsy Epps           Ewing,NJ           33 F     30:31  9:49 108/160   F30-34:12/14   48.7% N/A    
 346.Jack Hayden          New Hope,PA        12 M     30:36  9:51 235/254   M12-14:14/15   48.6% N/A    
 347.Danielle Griffiths   ,                  37 F     30:38  9:52 109/160   F35-39:19/31   49.2% N/A    
 348.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      46 F     30:39  9:52 110/160   F45-49:9/12    52.7% 37/ 57 
 349.Tracy Thomas         Richboro,PA        36 F     30:40  9:52 111/160   F35-39:20/31   49.0% N/A    
 350.Jennifer Cunnane     New Britain,PA     36 F     30:45  9:54 112/160   F35-39:21/31   48.8% N/A    
 351.Patricia Hessler     Warrington,PA      39 F     30:49  9:55 113/160   F35-39:22/31   49.4% N/A    
 352.Lindsey Norton       Solebury,PA        10 F     30:49  9:55 114/160   F 1-11:1/3     55.4% N/A    
 353.Siobhan Lacreta      Doylestown,PA      44 F     30:58  9:58 115/160   F40-44:19/30   51.1% 44/ 57 
 354.Jean Norlon          Solebury,PA        46 F     31:00  9:59 116/160   F45-49:10/12   52.1% 40/ 57 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F     31:04 10:00 117/160   F40-44:20/30   50.9% 46/ 57 
 356.Margot Mcdonnell     Doylestown,PA      38 F     31:07 10:01 118/160   F35-39:23/31   48.7% N/A    
 357.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      46 F     31:09 10:02 119/160   F45-49:11/12   51.8% 42/ 57 
 358.Michelle Mart        Sellersville,PA    37 F     31:11 10:02 120/160   F35-39:24/31   48.4% N/A    
 359.Nancy Lehotay        New Hope,PA        37 F     31:12 10:03 121/160   F35-39:25/31   48.3% N/A    
 360.Lisa Zappala         Harleysville,PA    36 F     31:13 10:03 122/160   F35-39:26/31   48.1% N/A    
 361.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      38 M     31:25 10:07 236/254   M35-39:30/31   42.8% N/A    
 362.Thomas Scannapieco   New Hope,PA        57 M     31:27 10:07 237/254   M55-59:15/15   49.7% 95/115 
 363.Cristian Hazzard     New Hope,PA        34 M     31:31 10:09 238/254   M30-34:16/18   41.6% N/A    
 364.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         48 F     31:34 10:10 123/160   F45-49:12/12   52.3% 39/ 57 
 365.Erinne Munie         Warminster,PA      11 F     31:35 10:10 124/160   F 1-11:2/3     52.7% N/A    
 366.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      46 M     31:36 10:10 239/254   M45-49:29/32   45.2% 104/115
 367.Albert Zakes         New Hope,PA        14 M     31:38 10:11 240/254   M12-14:15/15   44.9% N/A    
 368.Marlene Zakes        New Hope,PA        50 F     31:41 10:12 125/160   F50-54:5/7     53.4% 36/ 57 
 369.Kate Mc Donnell      Westmont,NJ        25 F     31:55 10:16 126/160   F25-29:13/17   46.4% N/A    
 370.Lauri Grygon         Pittstown,NJ       42 F     32:04 10:19 127/160   F40-44:21/30   48.5% 47/ 57 
 371.Diana Gasiewski      Doylestown,PA      13 F     32:05 10:20 128/160   F12-14:13/16   49.8% N/A    
 372.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         09 F     32:15 10:23 129/160   F 1-11:3/3     54.4% N/A    
 373.Kent Westbrook       Newtown,PA         47 M     32:34 10:29 241/254   M45-49:30/32   44.2% 106/115
 374.Jim Danko            Springtown,PA      43 M     32:36 10:30 242/254   M40-44:34/37   42.8% 110/115
 375.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F     32:42 10:31 130/160   F50-54:6/7     54.5% 35/ 57 
 376.Rick Tilton          Easton,PA          44 M     32:45 10:32 243/254   M40-44:35/37   43.0% 109/115
 377.Mike Greenup         New Hope,PA        39 M     32:56 10:36 244/254   M35-39:31/31   41.1% N/A    
 378.Rosemary Zantek      Warminster,PA      26 F     33:04 10:39 131/160   F25-29:14/17   44.8% N/A    
 379.Sue Ehring           Hatboro,PA         40 F     33:10 10:40 132/160   F40-44:22/30   46.2% 49/ 57 
 380.Bill Reilly          Lahaska,PA         44 M     33:23 10:45 245/254   M40-44:36/37   42.1% 112/115
 381.Barry Casper         Hatfield,PA        47 M     33:24 10:45 246/254   M45-49:31/32   43.1% 108/115
 382.Ken Novick           Chalfont,PA        42 M     33:40 10:50 247/254   M40-44:37/37   41.2% 114/115
 383.Liz Jonhsa           Frenchtown,NJ      42 F     33:41 10:50 133/160   F40-44:23/30   46.2% 50/ 57 
 384.Christina Pozesky    Furlong,PA         27 F     34:03 10:58 134/160   F25-29:15/17   43.5% N/A    
 385.Gregory Pozesky      Furlong,PA         27 M     34:04 10:58 248/254   M25-29:15/15   37.9% N/A    
 386.Marisa Lewis         New Hope,PA        13 F     34:05 10:58 135/160   F12-14:14/16   46.9% N/A    
 387.Emma Natale          New Hope,PA        13 F     34:06 10:59 136/160   F12-14:15/16   46.8% N/A    
 388.William Lee          New Hope,PA        49 M     34:09 10:59 249/254   M45-49:32/32   42.8% 111/115

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 389.Molly Benning        Warrington,PA      28 F     34:10 11:00 137/160   F25-29:16/17   43.3% N/A    
 390.Jaime Jaffe          Furlong,PA         28 F     34:23 11:04 138/160   F25-29:17/17   43.0% N/A    
 391.Claudette Kellner    New Hope,PA        36 F     34:24 11:04 139/160   F35-39:27/31   43.6% N/A    
 392.Kevin Kellner        New Hope,PA        34 M     34:24 11:04 250/254   M30-34:17/18   38.1% N/A    
 393.Marianne Heffernan   New Hope,PA        42 F     34:27 11:05 140/160   F40-44:24/30   45.2% 51/ 57 
 394.Tammy Bucari         Levittown,PA       35 F     34:45 11:11 141/160   F35-39:28/31   43.0% N/A    
 395.Lisa Perakslis       Doylestown,PA      35 F     34:50 11:13 142/160   F35-39:29/31   42.9% N/A    
 396.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F     34:54 11:14 143/160   F50-54:7/7     48.5% 48/ 57 
 397.Beth Kramli          Trenton,NJ         40 F     34:59 11:16 144/160   F40-44:25/30   43.8% 53/ 57 
 398.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      42 F     35:03 11:17 145/160   F40-44:26/30   44.4% 52/ 57 
 399.Megan Mc Cluskey     Bedminster,NJ      34 F     35:43 11:30 146/160   F30-34:13/14   41.7% N/A    
 400.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F     36:30 11:45 147/160   F40-44:27/30   42.0% 54/ 57 
 401.Aimee Woods          Carversville,PA    16 F     36:46 11:50 148/160   F15-19:11/16   41.6% N/A    
 402.Fisher Hayes         New Hope,PA        17 F     36:46 11:50 149/160   F15-19:12/16   41.1% N/A    
 403.Amy Corse            New Hope,PA        17 F     36:46 11:50 150/160   F15-19:13/16   41.1% N/A    
 404.Chantal Vitart       New Hope,PA        16 F     37:05 11:56 151/160   F15-19:14/16   41.3% N/A    
 405.Dawn Eib             Hatboro,PA         40 F     37:07 11:57 152/160   F40-44:28/30   41.3% 55/ 57 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 406.Susan Laird          Conshohocken,PA    37 F     38:42 12:27 153/160   F35-39:30/31   39.0% N/A    
 407.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         67 M     38:57 12:32 251/254   M65-69:4/4     43.9% 107/115
 408.Therese Curran       New Hope,PA        14 F     39:09 12:36 154/160   F12-14:16/16   40.1% N/A    
 409.Kylie Mc Culla       New Hope,PA        16 F     39:09 12:36 155/160   F15-19:15/16   39.1% N/A    
 410.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      64 M     39:30 12:43 252/254   M60-64:6/6     42.1% 113/115
 411.Donna De Stefano     Pipersville,PA     41 F     39:48 12:49 156/160   F40-44:29/30   38.8% 56/ 57 
 412.Pamela Knight        Doylestown,PA      34 F     39:54 12:51 157/160   F30-34:14/14   37.4% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 413.Richard Ross         Chalfont,PA        50 M     40:24 13:00 253/254   M50-54:20/20   36.5% 115/115
 414.Kelly Flynn          Doylestown,PA      17 F     40:27 13:01 158/160   F15-19:16/16   37.4% N/A    
 415.Susan Capinas        Hatboro,PA         39 F     42:15 13:36 159/160   F35-39:31/31   36.1% N/A    
 416.Scott Hartman        Perkasie,PA        32 M     42:16 13:36 254/254   M30-34:18/18   30.8% N/A    
 417.Leah Pacitto         Jamison,PA         41 F     42:19 13:37 160/160   F40-44:30/30   36.5% 57/ 57 
 418.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           42:20 13:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MIDDLE SCHOOL DIV. | HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M  45      1169    16:27   5:18
   2.Rick Clendaniel Jr   Warminster,PA      23 M          1286    16:56   5:27
   3.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M  45      1321    17:02   5:29
   4.Brian Gould          Langhorne,PA       27 M          1254    17:04   5:30
   5.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        16 M  41      1341    17:49   5:44
   6.Matt Sikora          Doylestown,PA      32 M          1344    18:07   5:50
   7.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M           192    18:10   5:51
   8.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    17 M  41      1352    18:11   5:51
   9.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M          1271    18:13   5:52
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M          1253    18:23   5:55
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Meghan Lutz          Langhorne,PA       16 F  45      1322    20:06   6:28
   2.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          37 F          1245    20:58   6:45
   3.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F  85       300    20:59   6:45
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F          1223    21:03   6:47
   5.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F          1133    21:11   6:49
   6.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F           104    21:30   6:55
   7.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        46 F          1466    21:45   7:00
   8.Stephanie Peterof    Norristown,PA      26 F          1334    21:50   7:02
   9.Stephanie Shull      Pipersville,PA     23 F  84      1294    21:52   7:02
  10.Tracy Ewaskey        Chalfont,PA        33 F          1360    22:15   7:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M          1094    18:27   5:56
   2.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M           162    18:43   6:01
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M           136    18:52   6:04
   4.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M          1430    19:06   6:09
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M          1155    19:33   6:18
   6.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M  85       500    19:35   6:18
   7.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M           139    20:02   6:27
   8.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M           178    20:11   6:30
   9.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      48 M          1381    20:12   6:30
  10.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M          1149    20:12   6:30
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F  85       300    20:59   6:45
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F          1223    21:03   6:47
   3.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F           104    21:30   6:55
   4.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        46 F          1466    21:45   7:00
   5.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F          1268    22:40   7:18
   6.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F          1459    23:09   7:27
   7.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          40 F          1346    23:14   7:29
   8.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        44 F           189    23:39   7:37
   9.Lisa Bryne           Jamison,PA         41 F          1380    23:53   7:41
  10.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         40 F          1456    24:00   7:43


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MIDDLE SCHOOL DIV. | HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M   130     1453    23:54   7:42
   2.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         10 M   131     1457    23:54   7:42
   3.Nicholas Kashem      New Hope,PA        11 M   166      145    25:10   8:06
   4.Tim Gibson           Perkasie,PA        10 M   188     1428    25:42   8:16
   5.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      09 M   192     1248    25:46   8:18
   6.Chris Lewis          Newtown,PA         10 M   268     1443    27:46   8:56
   7.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      10 M   283     1332    28:15   9:06
   8.Tim Markiewicz       Doylestown,PA      10 M   299      122    28:45   9:15
   9.Connor Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          10 M   314     1337    29:08   9:23
  10.Jacob Sher           Doylestown,PA      10 M   344     1227    30:30   9:49

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Lindsey Norton       Solebury,PA        10 F   352     1434    30:49   9:55
   2.Erinne Munie         Warminster,PA      11 F   365     1326    31:35  10:10
   3.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         09 F   372     1439    32:15  10:23

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.James Stevenson      Lansdale,PA        13 M    22     1316    19:18   6:13
   2.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          14 M    45     1449    20:34   6:37
   3.Bryan L Andrews Nino New Hope,PA        14 M    98     1298    22:57   7:23
   4.Sean Schreiber       Trenton,NJ         13 M   119     1262    23:41   7:37
   5.Bram Wilosz          Southampton,PA     14 M   136     1389    24:02   7:44
   6.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M   138     1451    24:10   7:47
   7.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M   179     1218    25:30   8:12
   8.Tom Hiscle           New Hope,PA        13 M   187     1482    25:41   8:16
   9.Brett Wachtendorf    New Hope,PA        13 M   189     1436    25:42   8:16
  10.Brandon Loreti       Doylestown,PA      13 M   242     1371    26:48   8:38

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F   112     1247    23:24   7:32
   2.Brittany Franks      Philadelphia,PA    12 F   149     1161    24:34   7:54
   3.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F   155     1297    24:44   7:58
   4.Sarah Staudenmeier   New Hope,PA        14 F   165     1260    25:10   8:06
   5.Holly Hargreaves     Lumberville,PA     12 F   206     1163    26:06   8:24
   6.Kelly Albanir        Lambertville,NJ    12 F   210     1165    26:11   8:26
   7.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      13 F   238     1186    26:44   8:36
   8.Olivia Goldschmid    Doylestown,PA      14 F   276      191    27:59   9:00
   9.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      12 F   279      119    28:10   9:04
  10.Kimmy Hayes          Chalfont,PA        14 F   317     1187    29:25   9:28

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M     1     1169    16:27   5:18
   2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M     3     1321    17:02   5:29
   3.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        16 M     5     1341    17:49   5:44
   4.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    17 M     8     1352    18:11   5:51
   5.William Corse        New Hope,PA        17 M    12     1414    18:38   6:00
   6.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M    13     1173    18:39   6:00
   7.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M    14     1327    18:42   6:01
   8.Chris Stout          Perkasie,PA        18 M    16     1377    18:48   6:03
   9.Thomas Hedges        Stockton,NJ        16 M    18   U 1290    19:02   6:08
  10.Scott Breitinger     Chalfont,PA        19 M    20     1090    19:11   6:10

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Meghan Lutz          Langhorne,PA       16 F    31     1322    20:06   6:28
   2.Taryn Christy        Silverdale,PA      17 F   124     1392    23:46   7:39
   3.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      17 F   141     1235    24:21   7:50
   4.Molly Burbank        ,                  16 F   243     1479    26:49   8:38
   5.Brigit Burbank       Carversville,PA    17 F   266     1480    27:39   8:54
   6.Mia Giles            Solebury,PA        15 F   280     1255    28:13   9:05
   7.Jackie Quinn         New Hope,PA        16 F   281     1399    28:14   9:05
   8.Lucy Anderson        New Hope,PA        15 F   300     1333    28:46   9:16
   9.Nikki Kaminoff       New Hope,PA        15 F   301     1287    28:46   9:16
  10.Jennifer Leventhal   Doylestown,PA      18 F   318     1124    29:33   9:31

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rick Clendaniel Jr   Warminster,PA      23 M     2     1286    16:56   5:27
   2.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     7      192    18:10   5:51
   3.Adam Smith           Dtrristown,MJ      24 M   101     1469    23:05   7:26
   4.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M   102      159    23:05   7:26
   5.Thomas Petrucci      Fairless Hills,PA  23 M   158     1376    24:55   8:01
   6.Irwin Megargee       Marmora,NJ         23 M   182     1220    25:33   8:13
   7.Eric Luther          Elkins Park,PA     23 M   226     1317    26:30   8:32

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Stephanie Shull      Pipersville,PA     23 F    77     1294    21:52   7:02
   2.Megan Metroka        ,                  23 F   115     1483    23:36   7:36
   3.Lauren Kwiatkowski   Lambertville,NJ    24 F   215     1231    26:23   8:29
   4.Lindsay Blount       Lambertville,NJ    24 F   217     1230    26:24   8:30
   5.Carrie Mcallister    Wyndmoor,PA        23 F   320     1166    29:40   9:33
   6.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F   332     1100    30:10   9:43

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Brian Gould          Langhorne,PA       27 M     4     1254    17:04   5:30
   2.David Smith          Lansdale,PA        27 M    93   U 1142    22:47   7:20
   3.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        28 M   106     1184    23:13   7:28
   4.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M   110   U  150    23:20   7:31
   5.Carl Williams        Lansdale,PA        29 M   114     1145    23:32   7:34
   6.Patrick Smith        Warren,NJ          27 M   142     1373    24:24   7:51
   7.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M   144     1108    24:25   7:52
   8.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       27 M   176     1345    25:27   8:11
   9.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M   197     1106    25:54   8:20
  10.Stephen Horoff       Perkasie,PA        25 M   258     1175    27:21   8:48

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephanie Peterof    Norristown,PA      26 F    75     1334    21:50   7:02
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F   127     1104    23:52   7:41
   3.Erin Leary           Doylestown,PA      26 F   159     1266    24:59   8:02
   4.Jeanine Waterstradt  Emmaus,PA          26 F   170     1475    25:13   8:07
   5.Christyn Kelly       Holland,PA         25 F   222      196    26:27   8:31
   6.Erin Shalbrock       Secaucus,NJ        29 F   231     1353    26:37   8:34
   7.Katie Smith          Philadelphia,PA    26 F   234   U 1395    26:40   8:35
   8.Staci Freer          New Hope,PA        25 F   239     1102    26:45   8:37
   9.Julianne Arnold      Doylestown,PA      25 F   244     1419    26:51   8:39
  10.Rebecca Wigington    Philadelphia,PA    27 F   265     1396    27:35   8:53

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Matt Sikora          Doylestown,PA      32 M     6     1344    18:07   5:50
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M    26   U 1228    19:50   6:23
   3.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M    27     1415    20:00   6:26
   4.Bryan Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      30 M    88     1285    22:36   7:16
   5.Pj Crube             Pipersville,PA     33 M    97     1319    22:57   7:23
   6.Matt Boyce           Chalfont,PA        31 M   105     1372    23:10   7:27
   7.Craig Vielhauer      Lansdale,PA        34 M   109     1243    23:15   7:29
   8.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        32 M   113     1426    23:29   7:33
   9.Chris Probert        New Hope,PA        31 M   157     1343    24:54   8:01
  10.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         33 M   225     1356    26:30   8:32

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Tracy Ewaskey        Chalfont,PA        33 F    80     1360    22:15   7:10
   2.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F    83     1318    22:31   7:15
   3.Jane Vaccaro         Chalfont,PA        31 F   122     1354    23:42   7:38
   4.Vicky Santibanez     Doylestown,PA      32 F   190     1256    25:43   8:17
   5.Kim Nowell           Pipersville,PA     32 F   241     1379    26:47   8:37
   6.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      34 F   248     1421    26:57   8:40
   7.Amy Masters          Pittstown,NJ       34 F   275     1127    27:52   8:58
   8.Maria Newport        Jamison,PA         31 F   295     1362    28:37   9:13
   9.Jill Heller          North Wales,PA     31 F   316     1115    29:18   9:26
  10.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F   321      195    29:40   9:33

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     9     1271    18:13   5:52
   2.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M    10     1253    18:23   5:55
   3.Chris Hageman        New Hope,PA        39 M    23     1470    19:21   6:14
   4.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      39 M    40      116    20:25   6:34
   5.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M    50      149    20:53   6:43
   6.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M    52      185    20:57   6:45
   7.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          36 M    71     1338    21:48   7:01
   8.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      38 M    74      155    21:50   7:02
   9.Alan Albanir         Lambertville,NJ    38 M    81     1164    22:19   7:11
  10.Andrew Stimmler      Doylestown,PA      36 M    86     1148    22:33   7:15

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          37 F    53     1245    20:58   6:45
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F    60     1133    21:11   6:49
   3.Kiku O Shea          Perkasie,PA        39 F   134     1270    23:56   7:42
   4.Hollie John          New Hope,PA        37 F   152     1355    24:36   7:55
   5.Jennifer Di Carlanto Doylestown,PA      35 F   172     1328    25:22   8:10
   6.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F   173     1118    25:23   8:10
   7.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      36 F   191     1417    25:46   8:18
   8.Kathleen Boland      Doylestown,PA      36 F   212      147    26:14   8:27
   9.Nicole Curran        Furlong,PA         37 F   220     1314    26:25   8:30
  10.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        36 F   249     1141    26:57   8:40

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M    11     1094    18:27   5:56
   2.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M    15      162    18:43   6:01
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M    17      136    18:52   6:04
   4.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M    25      500    19:35   6:18
   5.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M    34      178    20:11   6:30
   6.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M    37     1359    20:19   6:32
   7.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M    59     1435    21:06   6:47
   8.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         41 M    61     1258    21:17   6:51
   9.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         41 M    62     1442    21:24   6:53
  10.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M    64     1222    21:26   6:54

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F    55      300    20:59   6:45
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F    57     1223    21:03   6:47
   3.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F   104     1459    23:09   7:27
   4.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          40 F   107     1346    23:14   7:29
   5.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        44 F   118      189    23:39   7:37
   6.Lisa Bryne           Jamison,PA         41 F   128     1380    23:53   7:41
   7.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         40 F   135     1456    24:00   7:43
   8.Karen Wick           Doylestown,PA      40 F   139     1323    24:16   7:49
   9.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F   164     1388    25:09   8:06
  10.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        43 F   171     1382    25:17   8:08

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M    19     1430    19:06   6:09
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M    24     1155    19:33   6:18
   3.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      48 M    35     1381    20:12   6:30
   4.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M    46      138    20:36   6:38
   5.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M    54     1199    20:59   6:45
   6.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M    63      188    21:24   6:53
   7.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         49 M    76     1168    21:51   7:02
   8.Kenneth Mc Alister   Washington Cros,PA 46 M    84     1432    22:33   7:15
   9.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M    92      154    22:46   7:20
  10.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      47 M    96     1110    22:53   7:22

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        46 F    70     1466    21:45   7:00
   2.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F    90     1268    22:40   7:18
   3.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F   186     1200    25:37   8:15
   4.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F   253      146    27:17   8:47
   5.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      47 F   274     1464    27:52   8:58
   6.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        46 F   286     1481    28:18   9:07
   7.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      49 F   288     1458    28:21   9:07
   8.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F   302      172    28:49   9:16
   9.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      46 F   348     1225    30:39   9:52
  10.Jean Norlon          Solebury,PA        46 F   354     1433    31:00   9:59

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M    29      139    20:02   6:27
   2.David Willard        Erwinna,PA         54 M    38     1289    20:23   6:34
   3.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M    39      101    20:24   6:34
   4.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M    51      186    20:56   6:44
   5.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M    85      152    22:33   7:15
   6.Jeff Taylor          Abington,PA        53 M    87     1189    22:35   7:16
   7.John Hickey          Pipersville,PA     50 M   129     1174    23:54   7:42
   8.Michael Fournier     Warrington,PA      53 M   150     1252    24:34   7:54
   9.Simon Marlow         New Hope,PA        50 M   163     1236    25:09   8:06
  10.John Mannisi         Bethlehem,PA       51 M   175     1241    25:25   8:11

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F    66      104    21:30   6:55
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F   214      173    26:19   8:28
   3.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F   230     1146    26:36   8:34
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F   236     1347    26:42   8:36
   5.Marlene Zakes        New Hope,PA        50 F   368     1477    31:41  10:12
   6.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F   375      190    32:42  10:31
   7.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F   396      183    34:54  11:14

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M    36     1149    20:12   6:30
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M    65      127    21:29   6:55
   3.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M    67     1147    21:33   6:56
   4.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M    73     1244    21:49   7:01
   5.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      55 M    79     1368    22:01   7:05
   6.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M    94      128    22:50   7:21
   7.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      56 M   108      143    23:14   7:29
   8.Rick Chubb           Lansdale,PA        55 M   117     1257    23:38   7:36
   9.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M   153      115    24:39   7:56
  10.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M   156      107    24:49   7:59

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F   201      106    26:00   8:22
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F   218     1112    26:24   8:30
   3.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F   270     1386    27:48   8:57
   4.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F   313      133    29:07   9:22
   5.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F   338     1282    30:19   9:45
   6.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F   343     1123    30:30   9:49

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M    43     1154    20:31   6:36
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M    58      140    21:05   6:47
   3.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M   160      193    25:01   8:03
   4.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      64 M   195     1246    25:53   8:20
   5.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M   309      102    28:59   9:20
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      64 M   410      110    39:30  12:43

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F   246     1446    26:53   8:39
   2.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F   296     1153    28:39   9:13

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M    95     1283    22:52   7:22
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M   228     1190    26:33   8:33
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M   310      100    29:00   9:20
   4.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         67 M   407     1427    38:57  12:32

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M   219      109    26:25   8:30

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MIDDLE SCHOOL DIV. | HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MIDDLE SCHOOL DIV. | HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIDDLE SCHOOL DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RED DEVILS +2                              1238
    206.Holly Hargreaves     Lumberville,PA     12 F  1       1163    26:06  *
    210.Kelly Albanir        Lambertville,NJ    12 F  1       1165    26:11  *
    238.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      13 F  1       1186    26:44  *
    242.Brandon Loreti       Doylestown,PA      13 M  1       1371    26:48  *
    342.Brianna Cwenar       New Hope,PA        13 F  1       1250    30:27  *
    371.Diana Gasiewski      Doylestown,PA      13 F  1       1249    32:05  

HIGH SCHOOL DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM STOUT                                   78
      5.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        16 M  41      1341    17:49  *
      8.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    17 M  41      1352    18:11  *
     16.Chris Stout          Perkasie,PA        18 M  41      1377    18:48  *
     21.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M  41       125    19:12  *
     28.Ryan Plesh           Sellersville,PA    15 M  41      1390    20:00  *
     32.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M  41       137    20:07  
     69.Jeff Manns           New Britain,PA     16 M  41      1320    21:40  
    295.Maria Newport        Jamison,PA         31 F          1362    28:37  
  2     EAST CROSS COUNTRY                           93
      1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M  45      1169    16:27  *
      3.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M  45      1321    17:02  *
     14.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M  45      1327    18:42  *
     31.Meghan Lutz          Langhorne,PA       16 F  45      1322    20:06  *
     44.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        16 M  45      1329    20:33  *
     47.Anany Patel          Jamison,PA         16 M  45      1331    20:43  
    207.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      18 M  45      1101    26:07  
  3     NH-S TRACK/CROSS COUNTRY                    160
     12.William Corse        New Hope,PA        17 M  44      1414    18:38  *
     18.Thomas Hedges        Stockton,NJ        16 M  44    U 1290    19:02  *
     33.Dominik Thuberg      Solebury,PA        18 M  44      1261    20:07  *
     48.Adam Buys            New Hope,PA        17 M  44      1391    20:48  *
     49.Eric Wachtendorf     New Hope,PA        16 M  44      1437    20:48  *
     56.Chuck Abolt          New Hope,PA        16 M  44      1259    21:02  
     99.Damon Diambrome      New Hope,PA        15 M  44      1423    22:58  
    123.Bundan Andrews Inon  New Hope,PA        15 M  44      1299    23:44  
    125.Kevin Weber          New Hope,PA        16 M  44    U 1143    23:46  
    148.Michael Scannapieco  New Hope,PA        17 M  44      1336    24:33  
  4     LACROSSE I                                  449
     42.Thomas Quinn         New Hope,PA        18 M  43      1397    20:27  *
     72.Oliver Sacks         New Hope,PA        17 M  43      1273    21:48  *
     94.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M           128    22:50  *
    120.Rob Cvetan           New Hope,PA        18 M  43      1295    23:41  *
    121.Daniel Murphy        New Hope,PA        17 M  43      1342    23:41  *
    143.James Quinn          New Hope,PA        15 M  43      1398    24:24  
    145.Jordan Coinman       New Hope,PA        18 M  43      1478    24:30  
    151.Pat Murphy           New Hope,PA        17 M  43      1340    24:34  
    185.Patrick Horn         New Hope,PA        17 M  43      1296    25:36  
    240.Matt Allegretto      Doylestown,PA      15 M  43      1239    26:46  
    299.Tim Markiewicz       Doylestown,PA      10 M           122    28:45  
    315.Matt Foster          Doylestown,PA      17 M  43      1467    29:10  
  5     FIELDHOCKEY/TENNIS/VOLLEYBALL              1547
    162.Scott Fitzpatric     Yardley,PA         35 M           187    25:06  *
    281.Jackie Quinn         New Hope,PA        16 F  42      1399    28:14  *
    301.Nikki Kaminoff       New Hope,PA        15 F          1287    28:46  *
    401.Aimee Woods          Carversville,PA    16 F          1194    36:46  *
    402.Fisher Hayes         New Hope,PA        17 F  42      1193    36:46  *
    403.Amy Corse            New Hope,PA        17 F  42      1196    36:46  
    404.Chantal Vitart       New Hope,PA        16 F  42      1192    37:05  
    409.Kylie Mc Culla       New Hope,PA        16 F  42      1438    39:09  
    414.Kelly Flynn          Doylestown,PA      17 F  42      1195    40:27  

COED ADULT DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM PATTERSON                              158
     25.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M  85       500    19:35  *
     55.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F  85       300    20:59  *
     78.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      41 M  85       200    21:55  *
    310.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M  85       100    29:00  
  2     BLUE STEAL                                  284
     77.Stephanie Shull      Pipersville,PA     23 F  84      1294    21:52  *
     93.David Smith          Lansdale,PA        27 M  84    U 1142    22:47  *
    114.Carl Williams        Lansdale,PA        29 M  84      1145    23:32  *
    127.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F  84      1104    23:52  
    144.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M  84      1108    24:25  
    226.Eric Luther          Elkins Park,PA     23 M  84      1317    26:30  
    389.Molly Benning        Warrington,PA      28 F  84       197    34:10  
  3     TEAM DEVLIN                                 347
     50.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M  82       149    20:53  *
     67.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M  82      1147    21:33  *
    230.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F  82      1146    26:36  *
  4     BLUE DAWGS                                  549
    108.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      56 M  83       143    23:14  *
    153.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M  83       115    24:39  *
    288.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      49 F  83      1458    28:21  *
    156.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M  83       107    24:49  
    223.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        46 M  83      1369    26:28  
    237.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M  83       151    26:44  
  5     MADNESS HANGOVER                            777
    176.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       27 M  81      1345    25:27  *
    267.Michelle Raffaele    Telford,PA         27 F  81      1348    27:46  *
    334.Jonathan Stahl       Huntingdon Vall,PA 26 M  81      1349    30:11  *

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M        20:31   6:36  78.9%
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M        20:12   6:30  78.7%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        21:05   6:47  78.1%
   4.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M        18:43   6:01  75.2%
   5.David Willard        Erwinna,PA         54 M        20:23   6:34  74.8%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        18:52   6:04  74.6%
   7.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M        18:27   5:56  74.5%
   8.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M        19:06   6:09  74.2%
   9.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M        20:24   6:34  74.1%
  10.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M        22:52   7:22  74.0%
  11.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:33   6:18  73.7%
  12.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M        20:02   6:27  73.6%
  13.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      48 M        20:12   6:30  71.9%
  14.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        21:29   6:55  71.5%
  15.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M        21:33   6:56  71.3%
  16.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M        20:56   6:44  71.0%
  17.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         55 M        21:49   7:01  70.4%
  18.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M        20:36   6:38  69.9%
  19.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      55 M        22:01   7:05  69.8%
  20.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      40 M        19:35   6:18  69.7%
  21.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M        20:59   6:45  69.7%
  22.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        22:50   7:21  69.6%
  23.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M        20:11   6:30  69.2%
  24.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M        20:19   6:32  68.2%
  25.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M        26:25   8:30  67.5%
  26.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         49 M        21:51   7:02  67.0%
  27.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M        22:33   7:15  67.0%
  28.Jeff Taylor          Abington,PA        53 M        22:35   7:16  66.9%
  29.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M        21:24   6:53  66.8%
  30.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M        21:06   6:47  66.7%
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F        21:30   6:55  78.7%
   2.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F        26:53   8:39  76.2%
   3.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        46 F        21:45   7:00  74.2%
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        21:03   6:47  73.3%
   5.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F        20:59   6:45  73.1%
   6.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F        26:00   8:22  72.3%
   7.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F        22:40   7:18  70.5%
   8.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:24   8:30  68.3%
   9.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F        28:39   9:13  67.5%
  10.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        44 F        23:39   7:37  66.9%
  11.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F        26:36   8:34  66.9%
  12.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F        23:09   7:27  66.7%
  13.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          40 F        23:14   7:29  66.0%
  14.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F        26:42   8:36  65.8%
  15.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F        27:48   8:57  64.9%
  16.Lisa Bryne           Jamison,PA         41 F        23:53   7:41  64.6%
  17.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        26:19   8:28  64.3%
  18.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         40 F        24:00   7:43  63.9%
  19.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F        25:37   8:15  63.7%
  20.Karen Wick           Doylestown,PA      40 F        24:16   7:49  63.2%
  21.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F        25:09   8:06  62.9%
  22.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        29:07   9:22  62.8%
  23.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        43 F        25:17   8:08  62.0%
  24.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    58 F        30:30   9:49  61.6%
  25.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F        30:19   9:45  61.1%
  26.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        40 F        25:28   8:12  60.2%
  27.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F        27:17   8:47  59.8%
  28.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F        25:55   8:20  59.6%
  29.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      49 F        28:21   9:07  58.9%
  30.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      47 F        27:52   8:58  58.5%
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M        17:02   5:29  80.4%
   2.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M        16:27   5:18  80.1%
   3.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M        20:31   6:36  78.9%
   4.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M        20:12   6:30  78.7%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        21:05   6:47  78.1%
   6.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        16 M        17:49   5:44  76.9%
   7.Rick Clendaniel Jr   Warminster,PA      23 M        16:56   5:27  76.2%
   8.Brian Gould          Langhorne,PA       27 M        17:04   5:30  75.6%
   9.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M        18:43   6:01  75.2%
  10.James Stevenson      Lansdale,PA        13 M        19:18   6:13  75.2%
  11.David Willard        Erwinna,PA         54 M        20:23   6:34  74.8%
  12.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M        18:39   6:00  74.6%
  13.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        18:52   6:04  74.6%
  14.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M        18:27   5:56  74.5%
  15.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    17 M        18:11   5:51  74.3%
  16.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M        19:06   6:09  74.2%
  17.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M        20:24   6:34  74.1%
  18.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M        22:52   7:22  74.0%
  19.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:33   6:18  73.7%
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M        20:02   6:27  73.6%
  21.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M        18:13   5:52  73.3%
  22.William Corse        New Hope,PA        17 M        18:38   6:00  72.5%
  23.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M        18:42   6:01  72.2%
  24.Thomas Hedges        Stockton,NJ        16 M   U    19:02   6:08  72.0%
  25.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      48 M        20:12   6:30  71.9%
  26.Matt Sikora          Doylestown,PA      32 M        18:07   5:50  71.8%
  27.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M        18:23   5:55  71.7%
  28.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        21:29   6:55  71.5%
  29.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M        21:33   6:56  71.3%
  30.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M        19:12   6:11  71.3%
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F        21:30   6:55  78.7%
   2.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F        26:53   8:39  76.2%
   3.Meghan Lutz          Langhorne,PA       16 F        20:06   6:28  76.1%
   4.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        46 F        21:45   7:00  74.2%
   5.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        21:03   6:47  73.3%
   6.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      40 F        20:59   6:45  73.1%
   7.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F        26:00   8:22  72.3%
   8.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          37 F        20:58   6:45  71.9%
   9.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F        21:11   6:49  71.2%
  10.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F        22:40   7:18  70.5%
  11.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F        23:24   7:32  69.6%
  12.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:24   8:30  68.3%
  13.Stephanie Peterof    Norristown,PA      26 F        21:50   7:02  67.8%
  14.Stephanie Shull      Pipersville,PA     23 F        21:52   7:02  67.7%
  15.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F        28:39   9:13  67.5%
  16.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        44 F        23:39   7:37  66.9%
  17.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        54 F        26:36   8:34  66.9%
  18.Tracy Ewaskey        Chalfont,PA        33 F        22:15   7:10  66.8%
  19.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F        23:09   7:27  66.7%
  20.Brittany Franks      Philadelphia,PA    12 F        24:34   7:54  66.3%
  21.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          40 F        23:14   7:29  66.0%
  22.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F        22:31   7:15  66.0%
  23.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F        24:44   7:58  65.8%
  24.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F        26:42   8:36  65.8%
  25.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F        27:48   8:57  64.9%
  26.Lisa Bryne           Jamison,PA         41 F        23:53   7:41  64.6%
  27.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        26:19   8:28  64.3%
  28.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         40 F        24:00   7:43  63.9%
  29.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F        25:37   8:15  63.7%
  30.Kiku O Shea          Perkasie,PA        39 F        23:56   7:42  63.7%