INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK

Race Date:4-02-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Olivera Luciano      West Long Branc,NJ 27 M     17:49  5:56 1/35      M20-29:1/4     69.9% N/A    
   2.Larry Graham         Jersey City,NJ     54 M     17:50  5:57 2/35      M50-59:1/10    82.5% 1/ 22  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M U   18:04  6:01 3/35      M40-49:1/6     76.4% 2/ 22  
   4.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M     19:10  6:23 4/35      M40-49:2/6     68.8% 6/ 22  
   5.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   19:27  6:29 5/35      M50-59:2/10    75.0% 3/ 22  
   6.Matt Kemple          Wall,NJ            34 M     20:05  6:42 6/35      M30-39:1/5     63.0% N/A    
   7.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         56 M     20:31  6:50 7/35      M50-59:3/10    72.9% 4/ 22  
   8.Luke Shinners        Red Bank,NJ        31 M     20:41  6:54 8/35      M30-39:2/5     60.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Kiernan Delaurier    Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F     21:38  7:13 1/35      F20-29:1/10    66.1% N/A    
  10.Jon Kopko            Colts Neck,NJ      60 M     21:48  7:16 9/35      M60-69:1/4     71.0% 5/ 22  
  11.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         42 F     22:03  7:21 2/35      F40-49:1/9     68.1% 1/ 14  
  12.John Rodgers         Bayonne,NJ         52 M     22:28  7:29 10/35     M50-59:4/10    64.4% 7/ 22  
  13.Chriss Jolly         Brick,NJ           23 M     23:03  7:41 11/35     M20-29:2/4     54.0% N/A    
  14.Sergio Dos Santos    ,                  17 M     23:32  7:51 12/35     M 1-19:1/3     55.4% N/A    
  15.Brian Afonso         Freehold,NJ        15 M     23:33  7:51 13/35     M 1-19:2/3     57.1% N/A    
  16.Alex Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      18 M     23:37  7:52 14/35     M 1-19:3/3     54.5% N/A    
  17.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     58 M U   23:54  7:58 15/35     M50-59:5/10    63.7% 8/ 22  
  18.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      43 F     23:54  7:58 3/35      F40-49:2/9     63.4% 4/ 14  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Marti Rettino        Belman,NJ          47 F     24:09  8:03 4/35      F40-49:3/9     65.2% 2/ 14  
  20.Robert Wyatt         Colts Neck,NJ      47 M     24:23  8:08 16/35     M40-49:3/6     57.0% 10/ 22 
  21.Damll Carlin         Carlstadt,NJ       99 M     24:40  8:13 17/35     NO AGE                      
  22.Mallory Vander Kooy  Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F     24:54  8:18 5/35      F20-29:2/10    57.4% N/A    
  23.Brian Cullen         Middletown,NJ      31 M     25:14  8:25 18/35     M30-39:3/5     49.6% N/A    
  24.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M U   25:40  8:33 19/35     M60-69:2/4     60.3% 9/ 22  
  25.Leslie Mckernac      Red Bank,NJ        45 F     26:18  8:46 6/35      F40-49:4/9     58.6% 7/ 14  
  26.Pumpkin Montes       Jersey City,NJ     34 F     26:38  8:53 7/35      F30-39:1/9     54.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Danielle Fowler      Port Monmouth,NJ   31 F     27:29  9:10 8/35      F30-39:2/9     52.1% N/A    
  28.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       55 M     27:30  9:10 20/35     M50-59:6/10    54.0% 14/ 22 
  29.Terry Alequin        Allentown,NJ       26 F     27:32  9:11 9/35      F20-29:3/10    51.9% N/A    
  30.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F U   27:45  9:15 10/35     F50-59:1/3     58.9% 6/ 14  
  31.Frank Pelcher        Keyport,NJ         60 M     28:02  9:21 21/35     M60-69:3/4     55.2% 12/ 22 
  32.Elizabeth Ireland    Red Bank,NJ        58 F     28:07  9:22 11/35     F50-59:2/3     64.5% 3/ 14  
  33.Dena Mccafferty      Westwood,NJ        30 F     28:22  9:27 12/35     F30-39:3/9     50.4% N/A    
  34.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          64 M     28:26  9:29 22/35     M60-69:4/4     56.4% 11/ 22 
  35.Lindsay Harris       Middletown,NJ      20 F     28:33  9:31 13/35     F20-29:4/10    50.1% N/A    
  36.Valeria Dominguez    Elizabeth,NJ       17 F     28:40  9:33 14/35     F 1-19:1/2     50.9% N/A    
  37.Rafael Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       50 M     28:44  9:35 23/35     M50-59:7/10    49.6% 18/ 22 
  38.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         54 M     29:12  9:44 24/35     M50-59:8/10    50.4% 16/ 22 
  39.Rick Koehler         Middletown,NJ      46 M     29:22  9:47 25/35     M40-49:4/6     47.0% 20/ 22 
  40.Christophe Kovats    Brick,NJ           43 M     29:36  9:52 26/35     M40-49:5/6     45.5% 21/ 22 
  41.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F U   29:56  9:59 15/35     F60-69:1/2     63.2% 5/ 14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Kelly Bogan          Milltown,NJ        56 M     30:07 10:02 27/35     M50-59:9/10    49.7% 17/ 22 
  43.Keith Bland          Westwood,NJ        31 M U   30:09 10:03 28/35     M30-39:4/5     41.5% N/A    
  44.John Moyer           Little Falls,NJ    39 M     30:11 10:04 29/35     M30-39:5/5     43.3% N/A    
  45.Hagan Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       54 M     30:36 10:12 30/35     M50-59:10/10   48.1% 19/ 22 
  46.Melissa Macdonald    Brick,NJ           21 F     30:57 10:19 16/35     F20-29:5/10    46.2% N/A    
  47.Katie Morris         New Vernon,NJ      38 F     31:10 10:23 17/35     F30-39:4/9     46.9% N/A    
  48.Stacie Demicco       Somerset,NJ        28 F     31:37 10:32 18/35     F20-29:6/10    45.2% N/A    
  49.Naime Endo           Long Branch,NJ     24 F     31:54 10:38 19/35     F20-29:7/10    44.8% N/A    
  50.Scott Lombino        Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M     32:10 10:43 31/35     M40-49:6/6     42.2% 22/ 22 
  51.Camille Miele        Leonardo,NJ        28 F     32:14 10:45 20/35     F20-29:8/10    44.3% N/A    
  52.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F U   32:19 10:46 21/35     F40-49:5/9     46.5% 11/ 14 
  53.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      48 F U   32:39 10:53 22/35     F40-49:6/9     48.8% 10/ 14 
  54.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F U   32:51 10:57 23/35     F50-59:3/3     51.0% 9/ 14  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Melissa Zimmerman    Redbank,NJ         35 F     33:14 11:05 24/35     F30-39:5/9     43.4% N/A    
  56.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        76 M     33:57 11:19 32/35     M70-89:1/2     54.9% 13/ 22 
  57.Tina Agnello         Long Branch,NJ     40 F     33:59 11:20 25/35     F40-49:7/9     43.6% 12/ 14 
  58.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       76 M     35:18 11:46 33/35     M70-89:2/2     52.8% 15/ 22 
  59.Eileen Murphy        River Plaza,NJ     62 F     35:28 11:49 26/35     F60-69:2/2     54.2% 8/ 14  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Jackie Carlock       Middletown,NJ      19 F     36:05 12:02 27/35     F 1-19:2/2     39.8% N/A    
  61.Candace Brandmayr    Wall,NJ            44 F     37:17 12:26 28/35     F40-49:8/9     41.0% 13/ 14 
  62.Renee Lam-whiteman   Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F     38:37 12:52 29/35     F30-39:6/9     37.4% N/A    
  63.Maureen Cullen       Middletown,NJ      32 F     38:37 12:52 30/35     F30-39:7/9     37.1% N/A    
  64.Elizabeth Abadiotaki North Brunswick,NJ 27 F     38:38 12:53 31/35     F20-29:9/10    37.0% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     39 F     40:05 13:22 32/35     F30-39:8/9     36.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Aristotle Lyssikatos Highland Park,NJ   28 M     43:38 14:33 34/35     M20-29:3/4     28.5% N/A    
  67.Rovira Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       49 F     44:49 14:56 33/35     F40-49:9/9     36.0% 14/ 14 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.George Abadiotakis   North Brunswick,NJ 28 M     45:12 15:04 35/35     M20-29:4/4     27.6% N/A    
  69.Liz Vaber            Middletown,NJ      29 F     45:50 15:17 34/35     F20-29:10/10   31.2% N/A    
  70.Renee Schlamp        Leonardo,NJ        30 F     45:51 15:17 35/35     F30-39:9/9     31.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Olivera Luciano      West Long Branc,NJ 27 M           367    17:49   5:56
   2.Larry Graham         Jersey City,NJ     54 M           302    17:50   5:57
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M        U    1    18:04   6:01
   4.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M      C    277    19:10   6:23
   5.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        U  312    19:27   6:29
   6.Matt Kemple          Wall,NJ            34 M           452    20:05   6:42
   7.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         56 M           323    20:31   6:50
   8.Luke Shinners        Red Bank,NJ        31 M           233    20:41   6:54
   9.Jon Kopko            Colts Neck,NJ      60 M           412    21:48   7:16
  10.John Rodgers         Bayonne,NJ         52 M           311    22:28   7:29
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kiernan Delaurier    Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F           349    21:38   7:13
   2.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         42 F           307    22:03   7:21
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      43 F           343    23:54   7:58
   4.Marti Rettino        Belman,NJ          47 F           214    24:09   8:03
   5.Mallory Vander Kooy  Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F           257    24:54   8:18
   6.Leslie Mckernac      Red Bank,NJ        45 F           354    26:18   8:46
   7.Pumpkin Montes       Jersey City,NJ     34 F           174    26:38   8:53
   8.Danielle Fowler      Port Monmouth,NJ   31 F            95    27:29   9:10
   9.Terry Alequin        Allentown,NJ       26 F            14    27:32   9:11
  10.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F        U  262    27:45   9:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Larry Graham         Jersey City,NJ     54 M           302    17:50   5:57
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M        U    1    18:04   6:01
   3.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M      C    277    19:10   6:23
   4.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        U  312    19:27   6:29
   5.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         56 M           323    20:31   6:50
   6.Jon Kopko            Colts Neck,NJ      60 M           412    21:48   7:16
   7.John Rodgers         Bayonne,NJ         52 M           311    22:28   7:29
   8.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     58 M        U  158    23:54   7:58
   9.Robert Wyatt         Colts Neck,NJ      47 M           267    24:23   8:08
  10.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M        U  404    25:40   8:33
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         42 F           307    22:03   7:21
   2.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      43 F           343    23:54   7:58
   3.Marti Rettino        Belman,NJ          47 F           214    24:09   8:03
   4.Leslie Mckernac      Red Bank,NJ        45 F           354    26:18   8:46
   5.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F        U  262    27:45   9:15
   6.Elizabeth Ireland    Red Bank,NJ        58 F           126    28:07   9:22
   7.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F        U  119    29:56   9:59
   8.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F      C U  417    32:19  10:46
   9.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      48 F      C U  128    32:39  10:53
  10.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F      C U   67    32:51  10:57


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Sergio Dos Santos    ,                  17 M    14      319    23:32   7:51
   2.Brian Afonso         Freehold,NJ        15 M    15      318    23:33   7:51
   3.Alex Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      18 M    16      108    23:37   7:52

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Valeria Dominguez    Elizabeth,NJ       17 F    36       74    28:40   9:33
   2.Jackie Carlock       Middletown,NJ      19 F    60      435    36:05  12:02

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Olivera Luciano      West Long Branc,NJ 27 M     1      367    17:49   5:56
   2.Chriss Jolly         Brick,NJ           23 M    13      450    23:03   7:41
   3.Aristotle Lyssikatos Highland Park,NJ   28 M    66      154    43:38  14:33
   4.George Abadiotakis   North Brunswick,NJ 28 M    68 C     12    45:12  15:04

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kiernan Delaurier    Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F     9      349    21:38   7:13
   2.Mallory Vander Kooy  Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F    22      257    24:54   8:18
   3.Terry Alequin        Allentown,NJ       26 F    29       14    27:32   9:11
   4.Lindsay Harris       Middletown,NJ      20 F    35      434    28:33   9:31
   5.Melissa Macdonald    Brick,NJ           21 F    46      156    30:57  10:19
   6.Stacie Demicco       Somerset,NJ        28 F    48      329    31:37  10:32
   7.Naime Endo           Long Branch,NJ     24 F    49       84    31:54  10:38
   8.Camille Miele        Leonardo,NJ        28 F    51      172    32:14  10:45
   9.Elizabeth Abadiotaki North Brunswick,NJ 27 F    64       11    38:38  12:53
  10.Liz Vaber            Middletown,NJ      29 F    69      368    45:50  15:17

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Matt Kemple          Wall,NJ            34 M     6      452    20:05   6:42
   2.Luke Shinners        Red Bank,NJ        31 M     8      233    20:41   6:54
   3.Brian Cullen         Middletown,NJ      31 M    23      425    25:14   8:25
   4.Keith Bland          Westwood,NJ        31 M    43   U   32    30:09  10:03
   5.John Moyer           Little Falls,NJ    39 M    44      177    30:11  10:04

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Pumpkin Montes       Jersey City,NJ     34 F    26      174    26:38   8:53
   2.Danielle Fowler      Port Monmouth,NJ   31 F    27       95    27:29   9:10
   3.Dena Mccafferty      Westwood,NJ        30 F    33      164    28:22   9:27
   4.Katie Morris         New Vernon,NJ      38 F    47      176    31:10  10:23
   5.Melissa Zimmerman    Redbank,NJ         35 F    55      357    33:14  11:05
   6.Renee Lam-whiteman   Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F    62      144    38:37  12:52
   7.Maureen Cullen       Middletown,NJ      32 F    63       68    38:37  12:52
   8.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     39 F    65 C     39    40:05  13:22
   9.Renee Schlamp        Leonardo,NJ        30 F    70      366    45:51  15:17

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M     3   U    1    18:04   6:01
   2.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M     4 C    277    19:10   6:23
   3.Robert Wyatt         Colts Neck,NJ      47 M    20      267    24:23   8:08
   4.Rick Koehler         Middletown,NJ      46 M    39      139    29:22   9:47
   5.Christophe Kovats    Brick,NJ           43 M    40      142    29:36   9:52
   6.Scott Lombino        Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M    50      273    32:10  10:43

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         42 F    11      307    22:03   7:21
   2.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      43 F    18      343    23:54   7:58
   3.Marti Rettino        Belman,NJ          47 F    19      214    24:09   8:03
   4.Leslie Mckernac      Red Bank,NJ        45 F    25      354    26:18   8:46
   5.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F    52 C U  417    32:19  10:46
   6.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      48 F    53 C U  128    32:39  10:53
   7.Tina Agnello         Long Branch,NJ     40 F    57      338    33:59  11:20
   8.Candace Brandmayr    Wall,NJ            44 F    61 C     40    37:17  12:26
   9.Rovira Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       49 F    67       73    44:49  14:56

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Larry Graham         Jersey City,NJ     54 M     2      302    17:50   5:57
   2.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     5   U  312    19:27   6:29
   3.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         56 M     7      323    20:31   6:50
   4.John Rodgers         Bayonne,NJ         52 M    12      311    22:28   7:29
   5.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     58 M    17   U  158    23:54   7:58
   6.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       55 M    28      115    27:30   9:10
   7.Rafael Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    37       72    28:44   9:35
   8.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         54 M    38      439    29:12   9:44
   9.Kelly Bogan          Milltown,NJ        56 M    42       34    30:07  10:02
  10.Hagan Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       54 M    45 C     92    30:36  10:12

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F    30   U  262    27:45   9:15
   2.Elizabeth Ireland    Red Bank,NJ        58 F    32      126    28:07   9:22
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F    54 C U   67    32:51  10:57

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Jon Kopko            Colts Neck,NJ      60 M    10      412    21:48   7:16
   2.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M    24   U  404    25:40   8:33
   3.Frank Pelcher        Keyport,NJ         60 M    31      203    28:02   9:21
   4.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          64 M    34        4    28:26   9:29

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F    41   U  119    29:56   9:59
   2.Eileen Murphy        River Plaza,NJ     62 F    59      180    35:28  11:49

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        76 M    56      275    33:57  11:19
   2.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       76 M    58      274    35:18  11:46

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Damll Carlin         Carlstadt,NJ       99 M    21      363    24:40   8:13

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M      C    277    19:10   6:23
   2.Hagan Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       54 M      C     92    30:36  10:12
   3.George Abadiotakis   North Brunswick,NJ 28 M      C     12    45:12  15:04


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F      C U  417    32:19  10:46
   2.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      48 F      C U  128    32:39  10:53
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F      C U   67    32:51  10:57
   4.Candace Brandmayr    Wall,NJ            44 F      C     40    37:17  12:26
   5.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     39 F      C     39    40:05  13:22

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Larry Graham         Jersey City,NJ     54 M        17:50   5:57  82.5%
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   U    18:04   6:01  76.4%
   3.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M   U    19:27   6:29  75.0%
   4.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         56 M        20:31   6:50  72.9%
   5.Jon Kopko            Colts Neck,NJ      60 M        21:48   7:16  71.0%
   6.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M        19:10   6:23  68.8%
   7.John Rodgers         Bayonne,NJ         52 M        22:28   7:29  64.4%
   8.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     58 M   U    23:54   7:58  63.7%
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M   U    25:40   8:33  60.3%
  10.Robert Wyatt         Colts Neck,NJ      47 M        24:23   8:08  57.0%
  11.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          64 M        28:26   9:29  56.4%
  12.Frank Pelcher        Keyport,NJ         60 M        28:02   9:21  55.2%
  13.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        76 M        33:57  11:19  54.9%
  14.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       55 M        27:30   9:10  54.0%
  15.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       76 M        35:18  11:46  52.8%
  16.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         54 M        29:12   9:44  50.4%
  17.Kelly Bogan          Milltown,NJ        56 M        30:07  10:02  49.7%
  18.Rafael Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       50 M        28:44   9:35  49.6%
  19.Hagan Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       54 M        30:36  10:12  48.1%
  20.Rick Koehler         Middletown,NJ      46 M        29:22   9:47  47.0%
  21.Christophe Kovats    Brick,NJ           43 M        29:36   9:52  45.5%
  22.Scott Lombino        Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M        32:10  10:43  42.2%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         42 F        22:03   7:21  68.1%
   2.Marti Rettino        Belman,NJ          47 F        24:09   8:03  65.2%
   3.Elizabeth Ireland    Red Bank,NJ        58 F        28:07   9:22  64.5%
   4.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      43 F        23:54   7:58  63.4%
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F   U    29:56   9:59  63.2%
   6.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F   U    27:45   9:15  58.9%
   7.Leslie Mckernac      Red Bank,NJ        45 F        26:18   8:46  58.6%
   8.Eileen Murphy        River Plaza,NJ     62 F        35:28  11:49  54.2%
   9.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F   U    32:51  10:57  51.0%
  10.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      48 F   U    32:39  10:53  48.8%
  11.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F   U    32:19  10:46  46.5%
  12.Tina Agnello         Long Branch,NJ     40 F        33:59  11:20  43.6%
  13.Candace Brandmayr    Wall,NJ            44 F        37:17  12:26  41.0%
  14.Rovira Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       49 F        44:49  14:56  36.0%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Larry Graham         Jersey City,NJ     54 M        17:50   5:57  82.5%
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   U    18:04   6:01  76.4%
   3.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M   U    19:27   6:29  75.0%
   4.Jim Segal            Holmdel,NJ         56 M        20:31   6:50  72.9%
   5.Jon Kopko            Colts Neck,NJ      60 M        21:48   7:16  71.0%
   6.Olivera Luciano      West Long Branc,NJ 27 M        17:49   5:56  69.9%
   7.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      40 M        19:10   6:23  68.8%
   8.John Rodgers         Bayonne,NJ         52 M        22:28   7:29  64.4%
   9.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     58 M   U    23:54   7:58  63.7%
  10.Matt Kemple          Wall,NJ            34 M        20:05   6:42  63.0%
  11.Luke Shinners        Red Bank,NJ        31 M        20:41   6:54  60.5%
  12.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M   U    25:40   8:33  60.3%
  13.Brian Afonso         Freehold,NJ        15 M        23:33   7:51  57.1%
  14.Robert Wyatt         Colts Neck,NJ      47 M        24:23   8:08  57.0%
  15.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          64 M        28:26   9:29  56.4%
  16.Sergio Dos Santos    ,                  17 M        23:32   7:51  55.4%
  17.Frank Pelcher        Keyport,NJ         60 M        28:02   9:21  55.2%
  18.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        76 M        33:57  11:19  54.9%
  19.Alex Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      18 M        23:37   7:52  54.5%
  20.Chriss Jolly         Brick,NJ           23 M        23:03   7:41  54.0%
  21.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       55 M        27:30   9:10  54.0%
  22.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       76 M        35:18  11:46  52.8%
  23.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         54 M        29:12   9:44  50.4%
  24.Kelly Bogan          Milltown,NJ        56 M        30:07  10:02  49.7%
  25.Rafael Dominguez     Elizabeth,NJ       50 M        28:44   9:35  49.6%
  26.Brian Cullen         Middletown,NJ      31 M        25:14   8:25  49.6%
  27.Hagan Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       54 M        30:36  10:12  48.1%
  28.Rick Koehler         Middletown,NJ      46 M        29:22   9:47  47.0%
  29.Christophe Kovats    Brick,NJ           43 M        29:36   9:52  45.5%
  30.John Moyer           Little Falls,NJ    39 M        30:11  10:04  43.3%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         42 F        22:03   7:21  68.1%
   2.Kiernan Delaurier    Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F        21:38   7:13  66.1%
   3.Marti Rettino        Belman,NJ          47 F        24:09   8:03  65.2%
   4.Elizabeth Ireland    Red Bank,NJ        58 F        28:07   9:22  64.5%
   5.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      43 F        23:54   7:58  63.4%
   6.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F   U    29:56   9:59  63.2%
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F   U    27:45   9:15  58.9%
   8.Leslie Mckernac      Red Bank,NJ        45 F        26:18   8:46  58.6%
   9.Mallory Vander Kooy  Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F        24:54   8:18  57.4%
  10.Eileen Murphy        River Plaza,NJ     62 F        35:28  11:49  54.2%
  11.Pumpkin Montes       Jersey City,NJ     34 F        26:38   8:53  54.0%
  12.Danielle Fowler      Port Monmouth,NJ   31 F        27:29   9:10  52.1%
  13.Terry Alequin        Allentown,NJ       26 F        27:32   9:11  51.9%
  14.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F   U    32:51  10:57  51.0%
  15.Valeria Dominguez    Elizabeth,NJ       17 F        28:40   9:33  50.9%
  16.Dena Mccafferty      Westwood,NJ        30 F        28:22   9:27  50.4%
  17.Lindsay Harris       Middletown,NJ      20 F        28:33   9:31  50.1%
  18.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      48 F   U    32:39  10:53  48.8%
  19.Katie Morris         New Vernon,NJ      38 F        31:10  10:23  46.9%
  20.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F   U    32:19  10:46  46.5%
  21.Melissa Macdonald    Brick,NJ           21 F        30:57  10:19  46.2%
  22.Stacie Demicco       Somerset,NJ        28 F        31:37  10:32  45.2%
  23.Naime Endo           Long Branch,NJ     24 F        31:54  10:38  44.8%
  24.Camille Miele        Leonardo,NJ        28 F        32:14  10:45  44.3%
  25.Tina Agnello         Long Branch,NJ     40 F        33:59  11:20  43.6%
  26.Melissa Zimmerman    Redbank,NJ         35 F        33:14  11:05  43.4%
  27.Candace Brandmayr    Wall,NJ            44 F        37:17  12:26  41.0%
  28.Jackie Carlock       Middletown,NJ      19 F        36:05  12:02  39.8%
  29.Renee Lam-whiteman   Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F        38:37  12:52  37.4%
  30.Maureen Cullen       Middletown,NJ      32 F        38:37  12:52  37.1%