FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN

Race Date:4-22-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M     16:19  5:15 1/129     M15-19:1/13    80.8% N/A    
   2.Michael Tarkoff      Warrington,PA      18 M     16:58  5:28 2/129     M15-19:2/13    78.6% N/A    
   3.Steve Leibfrier      Doylestown,PA      18 M     17:04  5:30 3/129     M15-19:3/13    78.2% N/A    
   4.Jeff Buzin           Jamison,PA         18 M     17:12  5:32 4/129     M15-19:4/13    77.6% N/A    
   5.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M     17:27  5:37 5/129     M45-49:1/23    83.2% 2/ 71  
   6.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M     17:40  5:41 6/129     M40-44:1/15    77.3% 4/ 71  
   7.Damien Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         35 M     17:42  5:42 7/129     M35-39:1/16    74.5% N/A    
   8.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M     17:49  5:44 8/129     M40-44:2/15    76.6% 7/ 71  
   9.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     17:49  5:44 9/129     M35-39:2/16    74.9% N/A    
  10.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M     17:55  5:46 10/129    M40-44:3/15    76.8% 5/ 71  
  11.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M     18:08  5:50 11/129    M15-19:5/13    76.8% N/A    
  12.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M     18:20  5:54 12/129    M40-44:4/15    76.7% 6/ 71  
  13.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M     18:28  5:57 13/129    M15-19:6/13    74.2% N/A    
  14.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     18:31  5:58 14/129    M20-24:1/5     69.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.James Stevenson      Lansdale,PA        13 M     18:40  6:00 15/129    M12-14:1/6     77.7% N/A    
  16.Randy Latza          Quakertown,PA      30 M     18:44  6:02 16/129    M30-34:1/7     69.0% N/A    
  17.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M     18:49  6:03 17/129    M45-49:2/23    76.5% 8/ 71  
  18.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M     18:52  6:04 18/129    M30-34:2/7     68.5% N/A    
  19.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M     19:30  6:17 19/129    M40-44:5/15    71.1% 17/ 71 
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M     19:35  6:18 20/129    M50-54:1/11    75.3% 9/ 71  
  21.Daniel King          Royersford,PA      19 M     19:36  6:19 21/129    M15-19:7/13    67.2% N/A    
  22.Robert Springer      Chatham,NJ         32 M     19:37  6:19 22/129    M30-34:3/7     66.3% N/A    
  23.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         50 M     19:38  6:19 23/129    M50-54:2/11    75.1% 10/ 71 
  24.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M     19:42  6:20 24/129    M60-64:1/6     83.6% 1/ 71  
  25.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M     19:53  6:24 25/129    M35-39:3/16    68.1% N/A    
  26.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M     19:55  6:25 26/129    M40-44:6/15    70.6% 20/ 71 
  27.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F     20:02  6:27 1/56      F15-19:1/5     77.4% N/A    
  28.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M     20:02  6:27 27/129    M45-49:3/23    71.9% 13/ 71 
  29.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      39 M     20:05  6:28 28/129    M35-39:4/16    67.5% N/A    
  30.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M     20:08  6:29 29/129    M15-19:8/13    68.0% N/A    
  31.Richard Callahad     Doylestown,PA      48 M     20:14  6:31 30/129    M45-49:4/23    71.7% 14/ 71 
  32.Jessee Lee           Warrington,PA      17 M     20:20  6:33 31/129    M15-19:9/13    66.4% N/A    
  33.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M     20:26  6:35 32/129    M50-54:3/11    72.8% 12/ 71 
  34.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M     20:27  6:35 33/129    M45-49:5/23    71.5% 16/ 71 
  35.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M     20:34  6:37 34/129    M45-49:6/23    69.5% 23/ 71 
  36.Jeff Manns           Doylestown,PA      16 M     20:37  6:38 35/129    M15-19:10/13   66.4% N/A    
  37.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      27 M     20:41  6:39 36/129    M25-29:1/9     62.4% N/A    
  38.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      62 M     20:42  6:40 37/129    M60-64:2/6     78.9% 3/ 71  
  39.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M     20:48  6:42 38/129    M40-44:7/15    67.1% 28/ 71 
  40.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M     20:58  6:45 39/129    M45-49:7/23    69.2% 24/ 71 
  41.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F     21:00  6:46 2/56      F40-44:1/6     73.5% 3/ 20  
  42.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F     21:10  6:49 3/56      F25-29:1/8     69.9% N/A    
  43.James Ruether        Warminster,PA      23 M     21:14  6:50 40/129    M20-24:2/5     60.8% N/A    
  44.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M     21:19  6:52 41/129    M12-14:2/6     69.8% N/A    
  45.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F     21:26  6:54 4/56      F40-44:2/6     72.0% 4/ 20  
  46.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M     21:28  6:55 42/129    M55-59:1/7     71.6% 15/ 71 
  47.Mike Stockl          Lebanon,NJ         46 M     21:33  6:56 43/129    M45-49:8/23    66.3% 30/ 71 
  48.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M     21:35  6:57 44/129    M50-54:4/11    70.0% 22/ 71 
  49.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M     21:36  6:57 45/129    M50-54:5/11    70.6% 21/ 71 
  50.Sean Schreiber       Trenton,NJ         13 M     21:37  6:57 46/129    M12-14:3/6     67.1% N/A    
  51.Connor Pritz         Doylestown,PA      14 M     21:39  6:58 47/129    M12-14:4/6     65.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:44  7:00 48/129    M35-39:5/16    61.9% N/A    
  53.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F     21:52  7:02 5/56      F45-49:1/4     73.8% 2/ 20  
  54.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F     21:54  7:03 6/56      F35-39:1/11    68.5% N/A    
  55.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      56 M     21:55  7:03 49/129    M55-59:2/7     70.7% 19/ 71 
  56.Steve Konnovitch     Bristol,PA         38 M     21:57  7:04 50/129    M35-39:6/16    61.3% N/A    
  57.Lynn Surer           ,NJ                32 F     21:58  7:04 7/56      F30-34:1/6     67.6% N/A    
  58.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M     21:59  7:05 51/129    M45-49:9/23    66.6% 29/ 71 
  59.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F     21:59  7:05 8/56      F25-29:2/8     67.3% N/A    
  60.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M     22:22  7:12 52/129    M30-34:4/7     58.0% N/A    
  61.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M     22:24  7:13 53/129    M55-59:3/7     71.0% 18/ 71 
  62.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        36 F     22:25  7:13 9/56      F35-39:2/11    67.0% N/A    
  63.Aidan Zerdoum        Chalfont,PA        16 M     22:30  7:15 54/129    M15-19:11/13   60.9% N/A    
  64.Paul Petrillo        Ambler,PA          43 M     22:31  7:15 55/129    M40-44:8/15    62.0% 38/ 71 
  65.Mary Latza           Quakertown,PA      28 F     22:31  7:15 10/56     F25-29:3/8     65.7% N/A    
  66.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M     22:42  7:18 56/129    M25-29:2/9     56.8% N/A    
  67.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M     22:49  7:21 57/129    M20-24:3/5     57.1% N/A    
  68.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F     22:50  7:21 11/56     F12-14:1/4     71.3% N/A    
  69.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       43 M     22:51  7:21 58/129    M40-44:9/15    61.1% 43/ 71 
  70.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M     22:57  7:23 59/129    M65-69:1/3     73.8% 11/ 71 
  71.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    45 M     22:57  7:23 60/129    M45-49:10/23   61.8% 39/ 71 
  72.Haynes Hendrickson   Moorestown,NJ      32 M     23:00  7:24 61/129    M30-34:5/7     56.5% N/A    
  73.Adam Stockl          Wayne,PA           18 M     23:04  7:25 62/129    M15-19:12/13   57.8% N/A    
  74.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        36 M     23:05  7:26 63/129    M35-39:7/16    57.4% N/A    
  75.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      47 M     23:06  7:26 64/129    M45-49:11/23   62.3% 36/ 71 
  76.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         31 F     23:07  7:26 12/56     F30-34:2/6     64.1% N/A    
  77.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      44 M     23:14  7:29 65/129    M40-44:10/15   60.6% 44/ 71 
  78.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M     23:19  7:30 66/129    M25-29:3/9     55.3% N/A    
  79.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M     23:21  7:31 67/129    M45-49:12/23   61.2% 41/ 71 
  80.Karl Kraft           Wayne,PA           34 M     23:21  7:31 68/129    M30-34:6/7     56.1% N/A    
  81.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         33 M     23:29  7:33 69/129    M30-34:7/7     55.6% N/A    
  82.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M     23:32  7:34 70/129    M25-29:4/9     54.8% N/A    
  83.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      18 M     23:46  7:39 71/129    M15-19:13/13   56.1% N/A    
  84.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F     23:47  7:39 13/56     F25-29:4/8     62.2% N/A    
  85.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M     23:51  7:41 72/129    M60-64:3/6     68.4% 25/ 71 
  86.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 49 M     23:56  7:42 73/129    M45-49:13/23   61.1% 42/ 71 
  87.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M     23:59  7:43 74/129    M12-14:5/6     60.5% N/A    
  88.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M     24:02  7:44 75/129    M55-59:4/7     64.5% 33/ 71 
  89.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         45 M     24:05  7:45 76/129    M45-49:14/23   58.9% 48/ 71 
  90.Pat Mc Closky        Warrington,PA      40 M     24:07  7:46 77/129    M40-44:11/15   56.6% 57/ 71 
  91.Jon Frey             North Wales,PA     44 M     24:08  7:46 78/129    M40-44:12/15   58.3% 50/ 71 
  92.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    28 M     24:09  7:46 79/129    M25-29:5/9     53.4% N/A    
  93.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M     24:16  7:49 80/129    M 1-11:1/2     63.0% N/A    
  94.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F     24:17  7:49 14/56     F15-19:2/5     63.0% N/A    
  95.James Kelly          Levittown,PA       53 M     24:19  7:50 81/129    M50-54:6/11    62.1% 37/ 71 
  96.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      38 M     24:28  7:52 82/129    M35-39:8/16    55.0% N/A    
  97.Patrick Molloy       Chalfont,PA        38 M     24:29  7:53 83/129    M35-39:9/16    54.9% N/A    
  98.Robert Fowler        Bensalem,PA        41 M     24:31  7:53 84/129    M40-44:13/15   56.1% 59/ 71 
  99.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      49 M     24:40  7:56 85/129    M45-49:15/23   59.3% 46/ 71 
 100.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F     24:42  7:57 15/56     F45-49:2/4     66.1% 8/ 20  
 101.Scott Fitzpatric     Yardley,PA         35 M     24:47  7:59 86/129    M35-39:10/16   53.2% N/A    
 102.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      17 F     24:49  7:59 16/56     F15-19:3/5     60.9% N/A    
 103.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        49 M     24:49  7:59 87/129    M45-49:16/23   59.0% 47/ 71 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M     24:57  8:02 88/129    M55-59:5/7     63.2% 35/ 71 
 105.Brad Block           Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:00  8:03 89/129    M45-49:17/23   58.1% 51/ 71 
 106.David Crawford       Yardley,PA         50 M     25:02  8:03 90/129    M50-54:7/11    58.9% 49/ 71 
 107.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:03  8:04 91/129    M45-49:18/23   57.9% 52/ 71 
 108.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M     25:04  8:04 92/129    M45-49:19/23   57.9% 53/ 71 
 109.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F     25:04  8:04 17/56     F12-14:2/4     64.9% N/A    
 110.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      13 F     25:04  8:04 18/56     F12-14:3/4     63.7% N/A    
 111.Mark Jr Lesser       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M     25:05  8:04 93/129    M12-14:6/6     57.8% N/A    
 112.Mark Fielding        New Britain,PA     36 M     25:05  8:04 94/129    M35-39:11/16   52.9% N/A    
 113.Irwin Megargee       Marmora,NJ         23 M     25:09  8:06 95/129    M20-24:4/5     51.3% N/A    
 114.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F     25:16  8:08 19/56     F35-39:3/11    59.4% N/A    
 115.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        38 M     25:18  8:09 96/129    M35-39:12/16   53.2% N/A    
 116.Erin Shalbrack       Secaucus,NJ        29 F     25:21  8:10 20/56     F25-29:5/8     58.4% N/A    
 117.Nic Canup            Doylestown,PA      24 M     25:23  8:10 97/129    M20-24:5/5     50.8% N/A    
 118.Robert Foster        Doylestown,PA      47 M     25:24  8:11 98/129    M45-49:20/23   56.7% 56/ 71 
 119.Paula Kluskiewicz    Kintnersville,PA   14 F     25:25  8:11 21/56     F12-14:4/4     61.8% N/A    
 120.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      25 F     25:25  8:11 22/56     F25-29:6/8     58.2% N/A    
 121.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M     25:29  8:12 99/129    M65-69:2/3     67.7% 26/ 71 
 122.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F     25:33  8:13 23/56     F40-44:3/6     61.9% 12/ 20 
 123.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F     25:51  8:19 24/56     F50-54:1/5     65.5% 10/ 20 
 124.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      37 M     25:57  8:21 100/129   M35-39:13/16   51.4% N/A    
 125.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M     25:57  8:21 101/129   M55-59:6/7     61.3% 40/ 71 
 126.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F     26:02  8:23 25/56     F50-54:2/5     65.8% 9/ 20  
 127.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:03  8:23 102/129   M50-54:8/11    57.1% 55/ 71 
 128.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F     26:10  8:25 26/56     F55-59:1/3     69.0% 5/ 20  
 129.Shawn Benning        Warrington,PA      28 M     26:21  8:29 103/129   M25-29:6/9     49.0% N/A    
 130.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F     26:22  8:29 27/56     F55-59:2/3     68.4% 7/ 20  
 131.Jim Hardman          Doylestown,PA      46 M     26:24  8:30 104/129   M45-49:21/23   54.1% 63/ 71 
 132.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M     26:25  8:30 105/129   M70-89:1/6     67.5% 27/ 71 
 133.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F     26:30  8:32 28/56     F60-64:1/2     77.3% 1/ 20  
 134.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      58 M     26:31  8:32 106/129   M55-59:7/7     59.4% 45/ 71 
 135.Carl Jamison         Philadelphia,PA    28 M     26:40  8:35 107/129   M25-29:7/9     48.4% N/A    
 136.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         52 M     26:51  8:39 108/129   M50-54:9/11    55.8% 60/ 71 
 137.Denny Fratrik        Danboro,PA         54 M     26:57  8:40 109/129   M50-54:10/11   56.5% 58/ 71 
 138.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F     27:13  8:46 29/56     F35-39:4/11    55.7% N/A    
 139.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M     27:18  8:47 110/129   M65-69:3/3     63.2% 34/ 71 
 140.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    25 M     27:18  8:47 111/129   M25-29:8/9     47.3% N/A    
 141.Mike Melchiorre      Doylestown,PA      44 M     27:30  8:51 112/129   M40-44:14/15   51.2% 65/ 71 
 142.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F     27:39  8:54 30/56     F20-24:1/2     53.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F     28:06  9:03 31/56     F60-64:2/2     68.8% 6/ 20  
 144.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F     28:17  9:06 32/56     F35-39:5/11    53.3% N/A    
 145.Anthony Di Sandro    Warrington,PA      48 M     28:19  9:07 113/129   M45-49:22/23   51.3% 64/ 71 
 146.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F     28:20  9:07 33/56     F30-34:3/6     52.5% N/A    
 147.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:24  9:08 34/56     F45-49:3/4     57.4% 13/ 20 
 148.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      36 M     28:25  9:09 114/129   M35-39:14/16   46.7% N/A    
 149.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F     28:25  9:09 35/56     F55-59:3/3     64.4% 11/ 20 
 150.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       39 F     28:40  9:14 36/56     F35-39:6/11    53.2% N/A    
 151.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       75 M     28:53  9:18 115/129   M70-89:2/6     65.6% 32/ 71 
 152.Dennis Kernan        Quakertown,PA      60 M     28:54  9:18 116/129   M60-64:4/6     55.5% 61/ 71 
 153.Lisa Zappala         Harleysville,PA    36 F     28:55  9:18 37/56     F35-39:7/11    51.9% N/A    
 154.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F     29:00  9:20 38/56     F30-34:4/6     51.1% N/A    
 155.Thomas Kuchan        Chalfont,PA        46 M     29:01  9:20 117/129   M45-49:23/23   49.2% 66/ 71 
 156.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      46 F     29:09  9:23 39/56     F45-49:4/4     55.4% 15/ 20 
 157.Patrice Conn         Doylestown,PA      37 F     29:12  9:24 40/56     F35-39:8/11    51.6% N/A    
 158.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M     29:12  9:24 118/129   M60-64:5/6     55.4% 62/ 71 
 159.John Razler          Southampton,PA     76 M     29:19  9:26 119/129   M70-89:3/6     65.8% 31/ 71 
 160.Jennifer Leventhal   Doylestown,PA      18 F     29:29  9:29 41/56     F15-19:4/5     50.7% N/A    
 161.Jennifer Cunnane     New Britain,PA     36 F     29:42  9:34 42/56     F35-39:9/11    50.5% N/A    
 162.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M     30:33  9:50 120/129   M70-89:4/6     57.7% 54/ 71 
 163.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F     30:43  9:53 43/56     F40-44:4/6     51.5% 16/ 20 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 164.Frances Baker        Warrington,PA      53 F     31:20 10:05 44/56     F50-54:3/5     56.1% 14/ 20 
 165.Therese Carter       Chalfont,PA        44 F     31:41 10:12 45/56     F40-44:5/6     49.9% 18/ 20 
 166.Jim Danko            Springtown,PA      42 M     31:56 10:17 121/129   M40-44:15/15   43.4% 68/ 71 
 167.Amy Estelle          Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F     32:31 10:28 46/56     F20-24:2/2     45.5% N/A    
 168.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         33 F     32:50 10:34 47/56     F30-34:5/6     45.3% N/A    
 169.Melissa Thomas       Wyndmoor,PA        28 F     32:52 10:35 48/56     F25-29:7/8     45.0% N/A    
 170.Patrick Kidwell      Essington,PA       25 M     32:57 10:36 122/129   M25-29:9/9     39.2% N/A    
 171.Rosemary Zantek      Warminster,PA      26 F     32:59 10:37 49/56     F25-29:8/8     44.9% N/A    
 172.Nick Destephanis     Chalfont,PA        36 M     33:20 10:44 123/129   M35-39:15/16   39.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 173.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      38 M     34:10 11:00 124/129   M35-39:16/16   39.4% N/A    
 174.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      9  M     34:10 11:00 125/129   M 1-11:2/2     47.9% N/A    
 175.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      39 F     34:10 11:00 50/56     F35-39:10/11   44.6% N/A    
 176.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    53 F     34:10 11:00 51/56     F50-54:4/5     51.4% 17/ 20 
 177.Mark Forsyth         Doylestown,PA      50 M     34:10 11:00 126/129   M50-54:11/11   43.2% 69/ 71 
 178.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F     34:10 11:00 52/56     F50-54:5/5     49.5% 19/ 20 
 179.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      64 M     35:12 11:20 127/129   M60-64:6/6     47.2% 67/ 71 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Susan Laird          Conshohocken,PA    37 F     39:10 12:36 53/56     F35-39:11/11   38.5% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Morgan Danko         Springtown,PA      15 F     41:16 13:17 54/56     F15-19:5/5     37.6% N/A    
 182.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F     41:53 13:29 55/56     F40-44:6/6     36.6% 20/ 20 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Tina Golden          Doylestown,PA      34 F     49:07 15:49 56/56     F30-34:6/6     30.4% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 184.Bill Mc Murtrie      Lansdale,PA        76 M     49:08 15:49 128/129   M70-89:5/6     39.3% 71/ 71 
 185.Joseph Mountain      Warminster,PA      80 M     49:09 15:49 129/129   M70-89:6/6     42.8% 70/ 71 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M          1582    16:19   5:15
   2.Michael Tarkoff      Warrington,PA      18 M          1584    16:58   5:28
   3.Steve Leibfrier      Doylestown,PA      18 M          1585    17:04   5:30
   4.Jeff Buzin           Jamison,PA         18 M          1583    17:12   5:32
   5.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M          1598    17:27   5:37
   6.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M          1597    17:40   5:41
   7.Damien Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         35 M          1636    17:42   5:42
   8.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M          1600    17:49   5:44
   9.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M          1626    17:49   5:44
  10.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M          1634    17:55   5:46
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F          1640    20:02   6:27
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F          1569    21:00   6:46
   3.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F          1521    21:10   6:49
   4.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F      P   1591    21:26   6:54
   5.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F          1658    21:52   7:02
   6.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F          1599    21:54   7:03
   7.Lynn Surer           ,NJ                32 F          1662    21:58   7:04
   8.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F          1647    21:59   7:05
   9.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        36 F          1587    22:25   7:13
  10.Mary Latza           Quakertown,PA      28 F          1629    22:31   7:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M          1598    17:27   5:37
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M          1597    17:40   5:41
   3.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M          1600    17:49   5:44
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M          1634    17:55   5:46
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M           236    18:20   5:54
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M          1527    18:49   6:03
   7.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M          1596    19:30   6:17
   8.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M           239    19:35   6:18
   9.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         50 M      P   1586    19:38   6:19
  10.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M           240    19:42   6:20
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F          1569    21:00   6:46
   2.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F      P   1591    21:26   6:54
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F          1658    21:52   7:02
   4.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F      P   1562    24:42   7:57
   5.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F          1556    25:33   8:13
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F           273    25:51   8:19
   7.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F          1573    26:02   8:23
   8.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F          1212    26:10   8:25
   9.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F          1627    26:22   8:29
  10.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F          1643    26:30   8:32


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M    93     1654    24:16   7:49
   2.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      9  M   174     1667    34:10  11:00

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.James Stevenson      Lansdale,PA        13 M    15     1623    18:40   6:00
   2.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M    44     1537    21:19   6:52
   3.Sean Schreiber       Trenton,NJ         13 M    50     1641    21:37   6:57
   4.Connor Pritz         Doylestown,PA      14 M    51     1648    21:39   6:58
   5.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M    87     1655    23:59   7:43
   6.Mark Jr Lesser       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M   111     1572    25:05   8:04

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F    68     1619    22:50   7:21
   2.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F   109     1639    25:04   8:04
   3.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      13 F   110     1635    25:04   8:04
   4.Paula Kluskiewicz    Kintnersville,PA   14 F   119     1558    25:25   8:11

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M     1     1582    16:19   5:15
   2.Michael Tarkoff      Warrington,PA      18 M     2     1584    16:58   5:28
   3.Steve Leibfrier      Doylestown,PA      18 M     3     1585    17:04   5:30
   4.Jeff Buzin           Jamison,PA         18 M     4     1583    17:12   5:32
   5.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M    11     1578    18:08   5:50
   6.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M    13      225    18:28   5:57
   7.Daniel King          Royersford,PA      19 M    21     1515    19:36   6:19
   8.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M    30      237    20:08   6:29
   9.Jessee Lee           Warrington,PA      17 M    32     1666    20:20   6:33
  10.Jeff Manns           Doylestown,PA      16 M    36     1622    20:37   6:38

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F    27     1640    20:02   6:27
   2.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F    94     1557    24:17   7:49
   3.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      17 F   102     1595    24:49   7:59
   4.Jennifer Leventhal   Doylestown,PA      18 F   160     1520    29:29   9:29
   5.Morgan Danko         Springtown,PA      15 F   181     1646    41:16  13:17

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M    14      292    18:31   5:58
   2.James Ruether        Warminster,PA      23 M    43     1665    21:14   6:50
   3.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M    67      259    22:49   7:21
   4.Irwin Megargee       Marmora,NJ         23 M   113     1568    25:09   8:06
   5.Nic Canup            Doylestown,PA      24 M   117     1593    25:23   8:10

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F   142     1541    27:39   8:54
   2.Amy Estelle          Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F   167     1567    32:31  10:28

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      27 M    37     1659    20:41   6:39
   2.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M    66      250    22:42   7:18
   3.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M    78     1206    23:19   7:30
   4.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M    82     1208    23:32   7:34
   5.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    28 M    92 P   1592    24:09   7:46
   6.Shawn Benning        Warrington,PA      28 M   129      298    26:21   8:29
   7.Carl Jamison         Philadelphia,PA    28 M   135     1500    26:40   8:35
   8.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    25 M   140 P    271    27:18   8:47
   9.Patrick Kidwell      Essington,PA       25 M   170     1514    32:57  10:36

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F    42     1521    21:10   6:49
   2.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F    59     1647    21:59   7:05
   3.Mary Latza           Quakertown,PA      28 F    65     1629    22:31   7:15
   4.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F    84     1204    23:47   7:39
   5.Erin Shalbrack       Secaucus,NJ        29 F   116     1632    25:21   8:10
   6.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      25 F   120      223    25:25   8:11
   7.Melissa Thomas       Wyndmoor,PA        28 F   169      267    32:52  10:35
   8.Rosemary Zantek      Warminster,PA      26 F   171      282    32:59  10:37

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Randy Latza          Quakertown,PA      30 M    16     1628    18:44   6:02
   2.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M    18     1615    18:52   6:04
   3.Robert Springer      Chatham,NJ         32 M    22     1631    19:37   6:19
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M    60 P   1544    22:22   7:12
   5.Haynes Hendrickson   Moorestown,NJ      32 M    72     1663    23:00   7:24
   6.Karl Kraft           Wayne,PA           34 M    80 P   1594    23:21   7:31
   7.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         33 M    81     1617    23:29   7:33

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lynn Surer           ,NJ                32 F    57     1662    21:58   7:04
   2.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         31 F    76     1550    23:07   7:26
   3.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F   146      276    28:20   9:07
   4.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F   154      295    29:00   9:20
   5.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         33 F   168      294    32:50  10:34
   6.Tina Golden          Doylestown,PA      34 F   183     1664    49:07  15:49

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Damien Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         35 M     7     1636    17:42   5:42
   2.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     9     1626    17:49   5:44
   3.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M    25      285    19:53   6:24
   4.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      39 M    29      216    20:05   6:28
   5.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      38 M    52      255    21:44   7:00
   6.Steve Konnovitch     Bristol,PA         38 M    56 P   1540    21:57   7:04
   7.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        36 M    74      261    23:05   7:26
   8.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      38 M    96     1651    24:28   7:52
   9.Patrick Molloy       Chalfont,PA        38 M    97 P   1553    24:29   7:53
  10.Scott Fitzpatric     Yardley,PA         35 M   101      287    24:47   7:59

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F    54     1599    21:54   7:03
   2.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        36 F    62     1587    22:25   7:13
   3.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F   114     1548    25:16   8:08
   4.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F   138     1633    27:13   8:46
   5.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F   144 P    211    28:17   9:06
   6.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       39 F   150     1497    28:40   9:14
   7.Lisa Zappala         Harleysville,PA    36 F   153     1588    28:55   9:18
   8.Patrice Conn         Doylestown,PA      37 F   157     1576    29:12   9:24
   9.Jennifer Cunnane     New Britain,PA     36 F   161      248    29:42   9:34
  10.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      39 F   175     1614    34:10  11:00

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M     6     1597    17:40   5:41
   2.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M     8     1600    17:49   5:44
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M    10     1634    17:55   5:46
   4.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M    12      236    18:20   5:54
   5.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M    19     1596    19:30   6:17
   6.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M    26     1621    19:55   6:25
   7.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M    39      278    20:48   6:42
   8.Paul Petrillo        Ambler,PA          43 M    64 P   1590    22:31   7:15
   9.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       43 M    69     1205    22:51   7:21
  10.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      44 M    77      241    23:14   7:29

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F    41     1569    21:00   6:46
   2.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F    45 P   1591    21:26   6:54
   3.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F   122     1556    25:33   8:13
   4.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F   163      266    30:43   9:53
   5.Therese Carter       Chalfont,PA        44 F   165     1539    31:41  10:12
   6.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F   182      244    41:53  13:29

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M     5     1598    17:27   5:37
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M    17     1527    18:49   6:03
   3.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M    28      238    20:02   6:27
   4.Richard Callahad     Doylestown,PA      48 M    31     1630    20:14   6:31
   5.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M    34 P   1561    20:27   6:35
   6.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M    35      288    20:34   6:37
   7.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M    40     1555    20:58   6:45
   8.Mike Stockl          Lebanon,NJ         46 M    47 P   1581    21:33   6:56
   9.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M    58      254    21:59   7:05
  10.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    45 M    71 P   1589    22:57   7:23

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F    53     1658    21:52   7:02
   2.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F   100 P   1562    24:42   7:57
   3.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F   147      272    28:24   9:08
   4.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      46 F   156     1653    29:09   9:23

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M    20      239    19:35   6:18
   2.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         50 M    23 P   1586    19:38   6:19
   3.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M    33      286    20:26   6:35
   4.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M    48      252    21:35   6:57
   5.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M    49     1624    21:36   6:57
   6.James Kelly          Levittown,PA       53 M    95     1547    24:19   7:50
   7.David Crawford       Yardley,PA         50 M   106     1543    25:02   8:03
   8.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      51 M   127      275    26:03   8:23
   9.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         52 M   136     1560    26:51   8:39
  10.Denny Fratrik        Danboro,PA         54 M   137     1552    26:57   8:40

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F   123      273    25:51   8:19
   2.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F   126     1573    26:02   8:23
   3.Frances Baker        Warrington,PA      53 F   164     1549    31:20  10:05
   4.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    53 F   176 P   1570    34:10  11:00
   5.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F   178      283    34:10  11:00

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M    46 P    227    21:28   6:55
   2.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      56 M    55     1574    21:55   7:03
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M    61 P    228    22:24   7:13
   4.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M    88      207    24:02   7:44
   5.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M   104      224    24:57   8:02
   6.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M   125      251    25:57   8:21
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      58 M   134     1213    26:31   8:32

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F   128     1212    26:10   8:25
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F   130     1627    26:22   8:29
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F   149      233    28:25   9:09

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M    24      240    19:42   6:20
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      62 M    38     1638    20:42   6:40
   3.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M    85      293    23:51   7:41
   4.Dennis Kernan        Quakertown,PA      60 M   152 P   1620    28:54   9:18
   5.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M   158      202    29:12   9:24
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      64 M   179 P    210    35:12  11:20

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F   133     1643    26:30   8:32
   2.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F   143     1637    28:06   9:03

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M    70     1618    22:57   7:23
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M   121     1563    25:29   8:12
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M   139      214    27:18   8:47

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M   132      209    26:25   8:30
   2.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       75 M   151     1566    28:53   9:18
   3.John Razler          Southampton,PA     76 M   159     1575    29:19   9:26
   4.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M   162     1652    30:33   9:50
   5.Bill Mc Murtrie      Lansdale,PA        76 M   184     1559    49:08  15:49
   6.Joseph Mountain      Warminster,PA      80 M   185     1528    49:09  15:49

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUMP & RUN Special Category Results
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN MALE PUMP & RUN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         50 M      P   1586    19:38   6:19
   2.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M      P   1561    20:27   6:35
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M      P    227    21:28   6:55
   4.Mike Stockl          Lebanon,NJ         46 M      P   1581    21:33   6:56
   5.Steve Konnovitch     Bristol,PA         38 M      P   1540    21:57   7:04
   6.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M      P   1544    22:22   7:12
   7.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M      P    228    22:24   7:13
   8.Paul Petrillo        Ambler,PA          43 M      P   1590    22:31   7:15
   9.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    45 M      P   1589    22:57   7:23
  10.Adam Stockl          Wayne,PA           18 M      P   1580    23:04   7:25


FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN FEMALE PUMP & RUN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F      P   1591    21:26   6:54
   2.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F      P   1562    24:42   7:57
   3.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F      P    211    28:17   9:06
   4.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    53 F      P   1570    34:10  11:00

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        19:42   6:20  83.6%
   2.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M        17:27   5:37  83.2%
   3.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      62 M        20:42   6:40  78.9%
   4.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M        17:40   5:41  77.3%
   5.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M        17:55   5:46  76.8%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        18:20   5:54  76.7%
   7.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M        17:49   5:44  76.6%
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:49   6:03  76.5%
   9.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M        19:35   6:18  75.3%
  10.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         50 M        19:38   6:19  75.1%
  11.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M        22:57   7:23  73.8%
  12.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M        20:26   6:35  72.8%
  13.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M        20:02   6:27  71.9%
  14.Richard Callahad     Doylestown,PA      48 M        20:14   6:31  71.7%
  15.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        21:28   6:55  71.6%
  16.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M        20:27   6:35  71.5%
  17.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M        19:30   6:17  71.1%
  18.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        22:24   7:13  71.0%
  19.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      56 M        21:55   7:03  70.7%
  20.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M        19:55   6:25  70.6%
  21.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M        21:36   6:57  70.6%
  22.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M        21:35   6:57  70.0%
  23.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M        20:34   6:37  69.5%
  24.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M        20:58   6:45  69.2%
  25.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M        23:51   7:41  68.4%
  26.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M        25:29   8:12  67.7%
  27.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M        26:25   8:30  67.5%
  28.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M        20:48   6:42  67.1%
  29.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M        21:59   7:05  66.6%
  30.Mike Stockl          Lebanon,NJ         46 M        21:33   6:56  66.3%
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F        26:30   8:32  77.3%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F        21:52   7:02  73.8%
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        21:00   6:46  73.5%
   4.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F        21:26   6:54  72.0%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:10   8:25  69.0%
   6.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F        28:06   9:03  68.8%
   7.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F        26:22   8:29  68.4%
   8.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F        24:42   7:57  66.1%
   9.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F        26:02   8:23  65.8%
  10.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        25:51   8:19  65.5%
  11.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        28:25   9:09  64.4%
  12.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F        25:33   8:13  61.9%
  13.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F        28:24   9:08  57.4%
  14.Frances Baker        Warrington,PA      53 F        31:20  10:05  56.1%
  15.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      46 F        29:09   9:23  55.4%
  16.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F        30:43   9:53  51.5%
  17.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    53 F        34:10  11:00  51.4%
  18.Therese Carter       Chalfont,PA        44 F        31:41  10:12  49.9%
  19.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F        34:10  11:00  49.5%
  20.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F        41:53  13:29  36.6%
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        19:42   6:20  83.6%
   2.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       48 M        17:27   5:37  83.2%
   3.Kyle Murray          Jamison,PA         19 M        16:19   5:15  80.8%
   4.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      62 M        20:42   6:40  78.9%
   5.Michael Tarkoff      Warrington,PA      18 M        16:58   5:28  78.6%
   6.Steve Leibfrier      Doylestown,PA      18 M        17:04   5:30  78.2%
   7.James Stevenson      Lansdale,PA        13 M        18:40   6:00  77.7%
   8.Jeff Buzin           Jamison,PA         18 M        17:12   5:32  77.6%
   9.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        40 M        17:40   5:41  77.3%
  10.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M        17:55   5:46  76.8%
  11.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M        18:08   5:50  76.8%
  12.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        18:20   5:54  76.7%
  13.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 40 M        17:49   5:44  76.6%
  14.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:49   6:03  76.5%
  15.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M        19:35   6:18  75.3%
  16.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         50 M        19:38   6:19  75.1%
  17.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M        17:49   5:44  74.9%
  18.Damien Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         35 M        17:42   5:42  74.5%
  19.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M        18:28   5:57  74.2%
  20.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M        22:57   7:23  73.8%
  21.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M        20:26   6:35  72.8%
  22.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        47 M        20:02   6:27  71.9%
  23.Richard Callahad     Doylestown,PA      48 M        20:14   6:31  71.7%
  24.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        21:28   6:55  71.6%
  25.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M        20:27   6:35  71.5%
  26.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M        19:30   6:17  71.1%
  27.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        22:24   7:13  71.0%
  28.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      56 M        21:55   7:03  70.7%
  29.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M        19:55   6:25  70.6%
  30.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M        21:36   6:57  70.6%
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F        20:02   6:27  77.4%
   2.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F        26:30   8:32  77.3%
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F        21:52   7:02  73.8%
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        21:00   6:46  73.5%
   5.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          41 F        21:26   6:54  72.0%
   6.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F        22:50   7:21  71.3%
   7.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F        21:10   6:49  69.9%
   8.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:10   8:25  69.0%
   9.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F        28:06   9:03  68.8%
  10.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F        21:54   7:03  68.5%
  11.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          55 F        26:22   8:29  68.4%
  12.Lynn Surer           ,NJ                32 F        21:58   7:04  67.6%
  13.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F        21:59   7:05  67.3%
  14.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        36 F        22:25   7:13  67.0%
  15.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F        24:42   7:57  66.1%
  16.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F        26:02   8:23  65.8%
  17.Mary Latza           Quakertown,PA      28 F        22:31   7:15  65.7%
  18.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        25:51   8:19  65.5%
  19.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F        25:04   8:04  64.9%
  20.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        28:25   9:09  64.4%
  21.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         31 F        23:07   7:26  64.1%
  22.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      13 F        25:04   8:04  63.7%
  23.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F        24:17   7:49  63.0%
  24.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F        23:47   7:39  62.2%
  25.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F        25:33   8:13  61.9%
  26.Paula Kluskiewicz    Kintnersville,PA   14 F        25:25   8:11  61.8%
  27.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      17 F        24:49   7:59  60.9%
  28.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F        25:16   8:08  59.4%
  29.Erin Shalbrack       Secaucus,NJ        29 F        25:21   8:10  58.4%
  30.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      25 F        25:25   8:11  58.2%