CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN

Race Date:4-29-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ANNANDALE | LEBANON | CLINTON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M     41:27  6:40 1/38      M45-49:1/7     72.9% 1/ 28  
   2.Branden Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         31 M     42:12  6:47 2/38      M30-34:1/5     63.9% N/A    
   3.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M     42:24  6:49 3/38      M45-49:2/7     71.8% 2/ 28  
   4.Mike Partanen        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     42:44  6:53 4/38      M40-44:1/10    68.0% 4/ 28  
   5.Kerri Lally          Lebanon,NJ         23 F     42:52  6:54 1/30      F19-24:1/2     70.8% N/A    
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     36 M U   42:54  6:54 5/38      M35-39:1/3     64.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M     43:37  7:01 6/38      M40-44:2/10    67.1% 5/ 28  
   8.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F     44:16  7:07 2/30      F40-44:1/7     73.2% 1/ 13  
   9.Daave Mc Sherry      Camp Hill,PA       51 M     44:22  7:08 7/38      M50-54:1/4     69.8% 3/ 28  
  10.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M     45:57  7:24 8/38      M40-44:3/10    63.7% 6/ 28  
  11.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        21 F     46:27  7:29 3/30      F19-24:2/2     65.3% N/A    
  12.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M     47:57  7:43 9/38      M40-44:4/10    61.1% 10/ 28 
  13.Andie Butler         Lebanon,NJ         36 F     48:43  7:50 4/30      F35-39:1/5     63.2% N/A    
  14.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       32 M     48:54  7:52 10/38     M30-34:2/5     55.3% N/A    
  15.Colin Colwell        Stockton,NJ        33 M     49:12  7:55 11/38     M30-34:3/5     55.2% N/A    
  16.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         43 M     49:16  7:56 12/38     M40-44:5/10    59.0% 12/ 28 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Amy Colwell          Stockton,NJ        30 F     49:47  8:01 5/30      F30-34:1/6     60.9% N/A    
  18.Kelly Christiansen   Hackettstown,NJ    26 F     50:14  8:05 6/30      F25-29:1/4     60.4% N/A    
  19.Greg Schwartz        Hampton,NJ         41 M     50:33  8:08 13/38     M40-44:6/10    56.6% 14/ 28 
  20.Biagio Reina         Annandale,NJ       54 M     50:39  8:09 14/38     M50-54:2/4     62.6% 9/ 28  
  21.Patti Borzelli       Lebanon,NJ         29 F     50:51  8:11 7/30      F25-29:2/4     59.7% N/A    
  22.Ida Engelhardt       Stockton,NJ        47 F     50:55  8:12 8/30      F45-49:1/5     65.7% 2/ 13  
  23.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M U   51:03  8:13 15/38     M55-89:1/7     63.7% 7/ 28  
  24.Chuck Christopher    Flemington,NJ      42 M     51:23  8:16 16/38     M40-44:7/10    56.1% 18/ 28 
  25.Robert Gregory       Lebanon,NJ         47 M     51:24  8:16 17/38     M45-49:3/7     58.3% 13/ 28 
  26.Jayne Charneski      Morristown,NJ      32 F     51:32  8:18 9/30      F30-34:2/6     59.0% N/A    
  27.Michele Beneducci    Clinton,NJ         35 F     51:45  8:20 10/30     F35-39:2/5     59.2% N/A    
  28.Chris Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     52:04  8:23 18/38     M30-34:4/5     51.7% N/A    
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   52:19  8:25 19/38     M45-49:4/7     56.4% 15/ 28 
  30.Charles Widmer       West Harrison,NY   60 M     52:44  8:29 20/38     M55-89:2/7     63.3% 8/ 28  
  31.Chris Destafney      Wilmington,DE      40 M     52:54  8:31 21/38     M40-44:8/10    53.7% 21/ 28 
  32.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         42 F     52:55  8:31 11/30     F40-44:2/7     60.2% 3/ 13  
  33.David Uhl            Califon,NJ         49 M     54:04  8:42 22/38     M45-49:5/7     56.3% 17/ 28 
  34.Kathy Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F     54:07  8:43 12/30     F25-29:3/4     56.1% N/A    
  35.Peter Pitucco        Flemington,NJ      57 M     54:12  8:43 23/38     M55-89:3/7     60.0% 11/ 28 
  36.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      34 F     54:41  8:48 13/30     F30-34:3/6     55.9% N/A    
  37.Brooke Gillespie     Hoboken,NJ         27 F     54:57  8:51 14/30     F25-29:4/4     55.2% N/A    
  38.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M     55:05  8:52 24/38     M45-49:6/7     54.8% 19/ 28 
  39.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F     55:41  8:58 15/30     F40-44:3/7     57.7% 5/ 13  
  40.Lanny Mcwilliams     Mendham,NJ         37 F     55:48  8:59 16/30     F35-39:3/5     55.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Larry Verga          Flemington,NJ      42 M     55:54  9:00 25/38     M40-44:9/10    51.6% 23/ 28 
  42.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         44 F     56:13  9:03 17/30     F40-44:4/7     57.7% 6/ 13  
  43.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      47 F     56:18  9:04 18/30     F45-49:2/5     59.4% 4/ 13  
  44.Joseph Lee           Flanders,NJ        32 M     56:40  9:07 26/38     M30-34:5/5     47.8% N/A    
  45.Glen Franchak        Rockaway,NJ        55 M     56:42  9:07 27/38     M55-89:4/7     56.4% 16/ 28 
  46.Kelly Mcadams        Mendham,NJ         44 F     56:56  9:10 19/30     F40-44:5/7     57.0% 7/ 13  
  47.Janet Fitzpatrick    Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F     57:57  9:20 20/30     F30-34:4/6     52.6% N/A    
  48.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       42 F     58:14  9:22 21/30     F40-44:6/7     54.7% 8/ 13  
  49.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         54 M     58:23  9:24 28/38     M50-54:3/4     54.3% 20/ 28 
  50.Chris Chmielewski    Oxford,NJ          39 M     58:48  9:28 29/38     M35-39:2/3     48.0% N/A    
  51.Christine Di Podsva  Franklin Park,NJ   36 F     58:58  9:29 22/30     F35-39:4/5     52.2% N/A    
  52.Lauren Detons        Annandale,NJ       41 F     59:54  9:38 23/30     F40-44:7/7     52.8% 10/ 13 
  53.Victor Llagund       Somerset,NJ        36 M     59:58  9:39 30/38     M35-39:3/3     46.0% N/A    
  54.Edward Montesdeoca   Lebanon,NJ         29 M   1:00:43  9:46 31/38     M25-29:1/1     44.3% N/A    
  55.Kim Rogers           West Orange,NJ     35 F   1:00:44  9:46 24/30     F35-39:5/5     50.5% N/A    
  56.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   56 M   1:01:22  9:53 32/38     M55-89:5/7     52.6% 22/ 28 
  57.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      48 M   1:02:05  9:59 33/38     M45-49:7/7     48.7% 25/ 28 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F   1:02:47 10:06 25/30     F45-49:3/5     52.7% 11/ 13 
  59.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NJ         55 M   1:02:49 10:07 34/38     M55-89:6/7     50.9% 24/ 28 
  60.Nancy Fulton         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   1:03:29 10:13 26/30     F45-49:4/5     52.7% 12/ 13 
  61.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        50 M   1:03:50 10:16 35/38     M50-54:4/4     48.1% 26/ 28 
  62. Lastinger           Pittstown,NJ       49 F   1:05:01 10:28 27/30     F45-49:5/5     52.7% 13/ 13 
  63.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          50 F   1:05:02 10:28 28/30     F50-54:1/1     53.3% 9/ 13  
  64.Marianne Villarino   Annandale,NJ       32 F   1:06:01 10:37 29/30     F30-34:5/6     46.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.James Nerger         Bound Brook,NJ     42 M   1:10:44 11:23 36/38     M40-44:10/10   40.8% 27/ 28 
  66. Nerger              Bound Brook,NJ     09 M   1:10:44 11:23 37/38     M 1-13:1/1     48.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Tammy Destafney      Wilmington,DE      34 F   1:17:10 12:25 30/30     F30-34:6/6     39.6% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        58 M   1:22:03 13:12 38/38     M55-89:7/7     40.0% 28/ 28 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ANNANDALE | LEBANON | CLINTON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M      L    615    41:27   6:40
   2.Branden Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         31 M      L    612    42:12   6:47
   3.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M      L    616    42:24   6:49
   4.Mike Partanen        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M           661    42:44   6:53
   5.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     36 M      T U  646    42:54   6:54
   6.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M      A    608    43:37   7:01
   7.Daave Mc Sherry      Camp Hill,PA       51 M           657    44:22   7:08
   8.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M           669    45:57   7:24
   9.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M      L    634    47:57   7:43
  10.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       32 M           653    48:54   7:52
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kerri Lally          Lebanon,NJ         23 F      L    671    42:52   6:54
   2.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F      L    620    44:16   7:07
   3.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        21 F           609    46:27   7:29
   4.Andie Butler         Lebanon,NJ         36 F      L    635    48:43   7:50
   5.Amy Colwell          Stockton,NJ        30 F           618    49:47   8:01
   6.Kelly Christiansen   Hackettstown,NJ    26 F           644    50:14   8:05
   7.Patti Borzelli       Lebanon,NJ         29 F      L    611    50:51   8:11
   8.Ida Engelhardt       Stockton,NJ        47 F           662    50:55   8:12
   9.Jayne Charneski      Morristown,NJ      32 F           643    51:32   8:18
  10.Michele Beneducci    Clinton,NJ         35 F      C    647    51:45   8:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M      L    615    41:27   6:40
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M      L    616    42:24   6:49
   3.Mike Partanen        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M           661    42:44   6:53
   4.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M      A    608    43:37   7:01
   5.Daave Mc Sherry      Camp Hill,PA       51 M           657    44:22   7:08
   6.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M           669    45:57   7:24
   7.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M      L    634    47:57   7:43
   8.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         43 M      L    619    49:16   7:56
   9.Greg Schwartz        Hampton,NJ         41 M           668    50:33   8:08
  10.Biagio Reina         Annandale,NJ       54 M      A    610    50:39   8:09
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F      L    620    44:16   7:07
   2.Ida Engelhardt       Stockton,NJ        47 F           662    50:55   8:12
   3.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         42 F      L    638    52:55   8:31
   4.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F           655    55:41   8:58
   5.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         44 F      C    673    56:13   9:03
   6.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      47 F           614    56:18   9:04
   7.Kelly Mcadams        Mendham,NJ         44 F           641    56:56   9:10
   8.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       42 F      A    675    58:14   9:22
   9.Lauren Detons        Annandale,NJ       41 F      A    672    59:54   9:38
  10.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F           626  1:02:47  10:06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ANNANDALE | LEBANON | CLINTON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1. Nerger              Bound Brook,NJ     09 M    66      666  1:10:44  11:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 14 TO 18
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 19 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Kerri Lally          Lebanon,NJ         23 F     5 L    671    42:52   6:54
   2.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        21 F    11      609    46:27   7:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Edward Montesdeoca   Lebanon,NJ         29 M    54 L    648  1:00:43   9:46

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kelly Christiansen   Hackettstown,NJ    26 F    18      644    50:14   8:05
   2.Patti Borzelli       Lebanon,NJ         29 F    21 L    611    50:51   8:11
   3.Kathy Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F    34      605    54:07   8:43
   4.Brooke Gillespie     Hoboken,NJ         27 F    37      663    54:57   8:51

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Branden Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         31 M     2 L    612    42:12   6:47
   2.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       32 M    14      653    48:54   7:52
   3.Colin Colwell        Stockton,NJ        33 M    15      617    49:12   7:55
   4.Chris Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M    28      604    52:04   8:23
   5.Joseph Lee           Flanders,NJ        32 M    44      636    56:40   9:07

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Amy Colwell          Stockton,NJ        30 F    17      618    49:47   8:01
   2.Jayne Charneski      Morristown,NJ      32 F    26      643    51:32   8:18
   3.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      34 F    36      642    54:41   8:48
   4.Janet Fitzpatrick    Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F    47      624    57:57   9:20
   5.Marianne Villarino   Annandale,NJ       32 F    64 A    652  1:06:01  10:37
   6.Tammy Destafney      Wilmington,DE      34 F    67      650  1:17:10  12:25

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     36 M     6 T U  646    42:54   6:54
   2.Chris Chmielewski    Oxford,NJ          39 M    50      637    58:48   9:28
   3.Victor Llagund       Somerset,NJ        36 M    53      621    59:58   9:39

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Andie Butler         Lebanon,NJ         36 F    13 L    635    48:43   7:50
   2.Michele Beneducci    Clinton,NJ         35 F    27 C    647    51:45   8:20
   3.Lanny Mcwilliams     Mendham,NJ         37 F    40      640    55:48   8:59
   4.Christine Di Podsva  Franklin Park,NJ   36 F    51      665    58:58   9:29
   5.Kim Rogers           West Orange,NJ     35 F    55      656  1:00:44   9:46

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mike Partanen        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     4      661    42:44   6:53
   2.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M     7 A    608    43:37   7:01
   3.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M    10      669    45:57   7:24
   4.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M    12 L    634    47:57   7:43
   5.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         43 M    16 L    619    49:16   7:56
   6.Greg Schwartz        Hampton,NJ         41 M    19      668    50:33   8:08
   7.Chuck Christopher    Flemington,NJ      42 M    24      670    51:23   8:16
   8.Chris Destafney      Wilmington,DE      40 M    31      649    52:54   8:31
   9.Larry Verga          Flemington,NJ      42 M    41      645    55:54   9:00
  10.James Nerger         Bound Brook,NJ     42 M    65      667  1:10:44  11:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F     8 L    620    44:16   7:07
   2.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         42 F    32 L    638    52:55   8:31
   3.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F    39      655    55:41   8:58
   4.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         44 F    42 C    673    56:13   9:03
   5.Kelly Mcadams        Mendham,NJ         44 F    46      641    56:56   9:10
   6.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       42 F    48 A    675    58:14   9:22
   7.Lauren Detons        Annandale,NJ       41 F    52 A    672    59:54   9:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M     1 L    615    41:27   6:40
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M     3 L    616    42:24   6:49
   3.Robert Gregory       Lebanon,NJ         47 M    25 L    660    51:24   8:16
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M    29   U  606    52:19   8:25
   5.David Uhl            Califon,NJ         49 M    33      625    54:04   8:42
   6.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M    38 C    659    55:05   8:52
   7.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      48 M    57      613  1:02:05   9:59

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Ida Engelhardt       Stockton,NJ        47 F    22      662    50:55   8:12
   2.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      47 F    43      614    56:18   9:04
   3.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F    58      626  1:02:47  10:06
   4.Nancy Fulton         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    60      602  1:03:29  10:13
   5. Lastinger           Pittstown,NJ       49 F    62      676  1:05:01  10:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Daave Mc Sherry      Camp Hill,PA       51 M     9      657    44:22   7:08
   2.Biagio Reina         Annandale,NJ       54 M    20 A    610    50:39   8:09
   3.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         54 M    49      633    58:23   9:24
   4.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        50 M    61      632  1:03:50  10:16

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          50 F    63      674  1:05:02  10:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE 55 AND OVER
   1.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M    23   U  601    51:03   8:13
   2.Charles Widmer       West Harrison,NY   60 M    30      639    52:44   8:29
   3.Peter Pitucco        Flemington,NJ      57 M    35      664    54:12   8:43
   4.Glen Franchak        Rockaway,NJ        55 M    45      658    56:42   9:07
   5.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   56 M    56      600  1:01:22   9:53
   6.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NJ         55 M    59      651  1:02:49  10:07
   7.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        58 M    68      603  1:22:03  13:12

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE 55 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ANNANDALE | LEBANON | CLINTON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN MALE ANNANDALE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M      A    608    43:37   7:01
   2.Biagio Reina         Annandale,NJ       54 M      A    610    50:39   8:09


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       42 F      A    675    58:14   9:22
   2.Lauren Detons        Annandale,NJ       41 F      A    672    59:54   9:38
   3.Marianne Villarino   Annandale,NJ       32 F      A    652  1:06:01  10:37

LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN MALE LEBANON
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M      L    615    41:27   6:40
   2.Branden Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         31 M      L    612    42:12   6:47
   3.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M      L    616    42:24   6:49
   4.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M      L    634    47:57   7:43
   5.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         43 M      L    619    49:16   7:56
   6.Robert Gregory       Lebanon,NJ         47 M      L    660    51:24   8:16
   7.Edward Montesdeoca   Lebanon,NJ         29 M      L    648  1:00:43   9:46


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN FEMALE LEBANON
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kerri Lally          Lebanon,NJ         23 F      L    671    42:52   6:54
   2.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F      L    620    44:16   7:07
   3.Andie Butler         Lebanon,NJ         36 F      L    635    48:43   7:50
   4.Patti Borzelli       Lebanon,NJ         29 F      L    611    50:51   8:11
   5.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         42 F      L    638    52:55   8:31

CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN MALE CLINTON
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M      C    659    55:05   8:52


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN FEMALE CLINTON
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michele Beneducci    Clinton,NJ         35 F      C    647    51:45   8:20
   2.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         44 F      C    673    56:13   9:03

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M        41:27   6:40  72.9%
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M        42:24   6:49  71.8%
   3.Daave Mc Sherry      Camp Hill,PA       51 M        44:22   7:08  69.8%
   4.Mike Partanen        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M        42:44   6:53  68.0%
   5.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M        43:37   7:01  67.1%
   6.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M   U    51:03   8:13  63.7%
   7.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M        45:57   7:24  63.7%
   8.Charles Widmer       West Harrison,NY   60 M        52:44   8:29  63.3%
   9.Biagio Reina         Annandale,NJ       54 M        50:39   8:09  62.6%
  10.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M        47:57   7:43  61.1%
  11.Peter Pitucco        Flemington,NJ      57 M        54:12   8:43  60.0%
  12.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         43 M        49:16   7:56  59.0%
  13.Robert Gregory       Lebanon,NJ         47 M        51:24   8:16  58.3%
  14.Greg Schwartz        Hampton,NJ         41 M        50:33   8:08  56.6%
  15.Glen Franchak        Rockaway,NJ        55 M        56:42   9:07  56.4%
  16.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   U    52:19   8:25  56.4%
  17.David Uhl            Califon,NJ         49 M        54:04   8:42  56.3%
  18.Chuck Christopher    Flemington,NJ      42 M        51:23   8:16  56.1%
  19.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M        55:05   8:52  54.8%
  20.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         54 M        58:23   9:24  54.3%
  21.Chris Destafney      Wilmington,DE      40 M        52:54   8:31  53.7%
  22.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   56 M      1:01:22   9:53  52.6%
  23.Larry Verga          Flemington,NJ      42 M        55:54   9:00  51.6%
  24.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NJ         55 M      1:02:49  10:07  50.9%
  25.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      48 M      1:02:05   9:59  48.7%
  26.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        50 M      1:03:50  10:16  48.1%
  27.James Nerger         Bound Brook,NJ     42 M      1:10:44  11:23  40.8%
  28.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        58 M      1:22:03  13:12  40.0%
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F        44:16   7:07  73.2%
   2.Ida Engelhardt       Stockton,NJ        47 F        50:55   8:12  65.7%
   3.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         42 F        52:55   8:31  60.2%
   4.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      47 F        56:18   9:04  59.4%
   5.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         44 F        56:13   9:03  57.7%
   6.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F        55:41   8:58  57.7%
   7.Kelly Mcadams        Mendham,NJ         44 F        56:56   9:10  57.0%
   8.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       42 F        58:14   9:22  54.7%
   9.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          50 F      1:05:02  10:28  53.3%
  10.Lauren Detons        Annandale,NJ       41 F        59:54   9:38  52.8%
  11. Lastinger           Pittstown,NJ       49 F      1:05:01  10:28  52.7%
  12.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F      1:02:47  10:06  52.7%
  13.Nancy Fulton         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F      1:03:29  10:13  52.7%
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         48 M        41:27   6:40  72.9%
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         49 M        42:24   6:49  71.8%
   3.Daave Mc Sherry      Camp Hill,PA       51 M        44:22   7:08  69.8%
   4.Mike Partanen        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M        42:44   6:53  68.0%
   5.Stan Gully           Annandale,NJ       44 M        43:37   7:01  67.1%
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     36 M   U    42:54   6:54  64.3%
   7.Branden Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         31 M        42:12   6:47  63.9%
   8.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M        45:57   7:24  63.7%
   9.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M   U    51:03   8:13  63.7%
  10.Charles Widmer       West Harrison,NY   60 M        52:44   8:29  63.3%
  11.Biagio Reina         Annandale,NJ       54 M        50:39   8:09  62.6%
  12.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         44 M        47:57   7:43  61.1%
  13.Peter Pitucco        Flemington,NJ      57 M        54:12   8:43  60.0%
  14.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         43 M        49:16   7:56  59.0%
  15.Robert Gregory       Lebanon,NJ         47 M        51:24   8:16  58.3%
  16.Greg Schwartz        Hampton,NJ         41 M        50:33   8:08  56.6%
  17.Glen Franchak        Rockaway,NJ        55 M        56:42   9:07  56.4%
  18.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   U    52:19   8:25  56.4%
  19.David Uhl            Califon,NJ         49 M        54:04   8:42  56.3%
  20.Chuck Christopher    Flemington,NJ      42 M        51:23   8:16  56.1%
  21.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       32 M        48:54   7:52  55.3%
  22.Colin Colwell        Stockton,NJ        33 M        49:12   7:55  55.2%
  23.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M        55:05   8:52  54.8%
  24.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         54 M        58:23   9:24  54.3%
  25.Chris Destafney      Wilmington,DE      40 M        52:54   8:31  53.7%
  26.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   56 M      1:01:22   9:53  52.6%
  27.Chris Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M        52:04   8:23  51.7%
  28.Larry Verga          Flemington,NJ      42 M        55:54   9:00  51.6%
  29.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NJ         55 M      1:02:49  10:07  50.9%
  30.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      48 M      1:02:05   9:59  48.7%
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         44 F        44:16   7:07  73.2%
   2.Kerri Lally          Lebanon,NJ         23 F        42:52   6:54  70.8%
   3.Ida Engelhardt       Stockton,NJ        47 F        50:55   8:12  65.7%
   4.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        21 F        46:27   7:29  65.3%
   5.Andie Butler         Lebanon,NJ         36 F        48:43   7:50  63.2%
   6.Amy Colwell          Stockton,NJ        30 F        49:47   8:01  60.9%
   7.Kelly Christiansen   Hackettstown,NJ    26 F        50:14   8:05  60.4%
   8.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         42 F        52:55   8:31  60.2%
   9.Patti Borzelli       Lebanon,NJ         29 F        50:51   8:11  59.7%
  10.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      47 F        56:18   9:04  59.4%
  11.Michele Beneducci    Clinton,NJ         35 F        51:45   8:20  59.2%
  12.Jayne Charneski      Morristown,NJ      32 F        51:32   8:18  59.0%
  13.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         44 F        56:13   9:03  57.7%
  14.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F        55:41   8:58  57.7%
  15.Kelly Mcadams        Mendham,NJ         44 F        56:56   9:10  57.0%
  16.Kathy Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F        54:07   8:43  56.1%
  17.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      34 F        54:41   8:48  55.9%
  18.Lanny Mcwilliams     Mendham,NJ         37 F        55:48   8:59  55.4%
  19.Brooke Gillespie     Hoboken,NJ         27 F        54:57   8:51  55.2%
  20.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       42 F        58:14   9:22  54.7%
  21.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          50 F      1:05:02  10:28  53.3%
  22.Lauren Detons        Annandale,NJ       41 F        59:54   9:38  52.8%
  23.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F      1:02:47  10:06  52.7%
  24.Nancy Fulton         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F      1:03:29  10:13  52.7%
  25. Lastinger           Pittstown,NJ       49 F      1:05:01  10:28  52.7%
  26.Janet Fitzpatrick    Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F        57:57   9:20  52.6%
  27.Christine Di Podsva  Franklin Park,NJ   36 F        58:58   9:29  52.2%
  28.Kim Rogers           West Orange,NJ     35 F      1:00:44   9:46  50.5%
  29.Marianne Villarino   Annandale,NJ       32 F      1:06:01  10:37  46.1%
  30.Tammy Destafney      Wilmington,DE      34 F      1:17:10  12:25  39.6%