CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN

Race Date:4-09-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABLED
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M U   31:55  5:08 1/323     M30-39:1/86    85.5% N/A    
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          36 M U   32:37  5:15 2/323     M30-39:2/86    84.6% N/A    
   3.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M U   32:53  5:18 3/323     M30-39:3/86    83.4% N/A    
   4.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M U   32:59  5:18 4/323     M30-39:4/86    82.7% N/A    
   5.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     31 M U   33:44  5:26 5/323     M30-39:5/86    80.0% N/A    
   6.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M U   34:35  5:34 6/323     M20-29:1/27    77.6% N/A    
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          35 M U   34:41  5:35 7/323     M30-39:6/86    79.1% N/A    
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M U   35:19  5:41 8/323     M20-29:2/27    76.0% N/A    
   9.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          39 M U   35:56  5:47 9/323     M30-39:7/86    78.5% N/A    
  10.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    24 M     35:59  5:47 10/323    M20-29:3/27    74.6% N/A    
  11.Greg Hendler         Clifton,NJ         30 M U   36:00  5:48 11/323    M30-39:8/86    74.8% N/A    
  12.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M U   36:19  5:51 12/323    M40-49:1/81    82.5% 2/207  
  13.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          24 M U   36:24  5:51 13/323    M20-29:4/27    73.8% N/A    
  14.Greg Mullins         Wharton,NJ         31 M U   36:34  5:53 14/323    M30-39:9/86    73.8% N/A    
  15.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M U   36:41  5:54 15/323    M30-39:10/86   74.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M U   37:17  6:00 16/323    M40-49:2/81    77.9% 8/207  
  17.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M U   37:27  6:02 17/323    M30-39:11/86   73.2% N/A    
  18.Kc Meehan            Brick,NJ           25 F U   37:41  6:04 1/195     F20-29:1/35    80.5% N/A    
  19.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          29 M     37:47  6:05 18/323    M20-29:5/27    71.1% N/A    
  20.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M U   37:54  6:06 19/323    M40-49:3/81    76.7% 13/207 
  21.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M U   38:04  6:08 20/323    M20-29:6/27    70.5% N/A    
  22.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M U   38:07  6:08 21/323    M40-49:4/81    75.7% 16/207 
  23.William Hahn         Nutley,NJ          28 M     38:14  6:09 22/323    M20-29:7/27    70.2% N/A    
  24.Hugo Vadillo         Woodridge,NJ       37 M U   38:19  6:10 23/323    M30-39:12/86   72.5% N/A    
  25.Michael Genauer      Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M     38:42  6:14 24/323    M20-29:8/27    70.1% N/A    
  26.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M U   38:45  6:14 25/323    M50-59:1/93    83.9% 1/207  
  27.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M U   38:48  6:15 26/323    M50-59:2/93    79.8% 5/207  
  28.Jorge Gallegos       Newark,NJ          43 M     38:51  6:15 27/323    M40-49:5/81    74.8% 23/207 
  29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F U   38:59  6:16 2/195     F40-49:1/53    80.6% 7/ 97  
  30.Megan Phillips       Brielle,NJ         35 F U   39:04  6:17 3/195     F30-39:1/62    78.5% N/A    
  31.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     44 M U   39:07  6:18 28/323    M40-49:6/81    74.9% 21/207 
  32.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U   39:21  6:20 29/323    M40-49:7/81    74.4% 28/207 
  33.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       46 M U   39:22  6:20 30/323    M40-49:8/81    75.5% 18/207 
  34.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      49 M U   39:28  6:21 31/323    M40-49:9/81    77.2% 11/207 
  35.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   15 M     39:29  6:21 32/323    M15-19:1/2     73.4% N/A    
  36.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M U   39:31  6:22 33/323    M40-49:10/81   73.5% 35/207 
  37.Sergio Pinzon        West New York,NJ   34 M U   39:34  6:22 34/323    M30-39:13/86   69.0% N/A    
  38.Sean Moriarty        Brooklyn,NY        36 M     39:37  6:23 35/323    M30-39:14/86   69.7% N/A    
  39.Robert Racer         Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M     39:39  6:23 36/323    M30-39:15/86   67.9% N/A    
  40.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M U   39:43  6:24 37/323    M50-59:3/93    77.9% 9/207  
  41.Paul Olszowka        Hoboken,NJ         38 M     39:45  6:24 38/323    M30-39:16/86   70.4% N/A    
  42.Stephen Kaesshaefer  West Orange,NJ     36 M U   39:47  6:24 39/323    M30-39:17/86   69.4% N/A    
  43.Christy De Filippis  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F U   39:48  6:24 4/195     F30-39:2/62    77.0% N/A    
  44.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M U   39:52  6:25 40/323    M50-59:4/93    77.6% 10/207 
  45.Andy Kryogowski      Linden,NJ          39 M     39:55  6:25 41/323    M30-39:18/86   70.6% N/A    
  46.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F U   40:03  6:27 5/195     F30-39:3/62    76.8% N/A    
  47.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M U   40:03  6:27 42/323    M50-59:5/93    76.6% 14/207 
  48.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M U   40:06  6:27 43/323    M50-59:6/93    80.4% 4/207  
  49.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     35 M U   40:29  6:31 44/323    M30-39:19/86   67.8% N/A    
  50.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         39 M     40:32  6:31 45/323    M30-39:20/86   69.6% N/A    
  51.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M U   40:37  6:32 46/323    M60-69:1/24    82.2% 3/207  
  52.Charles Anderson     Brooklyn,NY        38 M     40:40  6:33 47/323    M30-39:21/86   68.8% N/A    
  53.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M U   40:43  6:33 48/323    M40-49:11/81   74.8% 22/207 
  54.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     39 M     40:55  6:35 49/323    M30-39:22/86   68.9% N/A    
  55.Jorge Madrazo        Nutley,NJ          43 M     41:00  6:36 50/323    M40-49:12/81   70.9% 40/207 
  56.Mike Panzarella      South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M U   41:02  6:36 51/323    M20-29:9/27    65.4% N/A    
  57.Fred Clark           Sparta,NJ          49 M U   41:07  6:37 52/323    M40-49:13/81   74.1% 32/207 
  58.Sarah Spilman        Ewing,NJ           23 F U   41:12  6:38 6/195     F20-29:2/35    73.6% N/A    
  59.Joseph Dominguez     Harrison,NJ        38 M     41:13  6:38 53/323    M30-39:23/86   67.9% N/A    
  60.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M U   41:19  6:39 54/323    M50-59:7/93    78.1% 7/207  
  61.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M     41:28  6:40 55/323    M50-59:8/93    76.5% 15/207 
  62.Yaniv Yarkoni        Bedminster,NJ      32 M     41:38  6:42 56/323    M30-39:24/86   65.0% N/A    
  63.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F U   41:40  6:42 7/195     F30-39:4/62    73.6% N/A    
  64.Andrew Opalka        Westwood,NJ        51 M U   41:48  6:44 57/323    M50-59:9/93    74.0% 34/207 
  65.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F U   41:51  6:44 8/195     F40-49:2/53    75.1% 14/ 97 
  66.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M U   42:03  6:46 58/323    M50-59:10/93   74.2% 31/207 
  67.Michael Turi         Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U   42:08  6:47 59/323    M30-39:25/86   64.0% N/A    
  68.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U   42:17  6:48 60/323    M50-59:11/93   75.0% 19/207 
  69.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M     42:21  6:49 61/323    M40-49:14/81   68.1% 50/207 
  70.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        34 F U   42:27  6:50 9/195     F30-39:5/62    72.0% N/A    
  71.Jonathan Maldauer    Jersey City,NJ     25 M     42:27  6:50 62/323    M20-29:10/27   63.3% N/A    
  72.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         53 M U   42:28  6:50 63/323    M50-59:12/93   74.1% 33/207 
  73.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M U   42:35  6:51 64/323    M50-59:13/93   74.5% 27/207 
  74.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M U   42:42  6:52 65/323    M50-59:14/93   74.9% 20/207 
  75.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F U   42:46  6:53 10/195    F40-49:3/53    73.5% 18/ 97 
  76.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      55 M U   42:53  6:54 66/323    M50-59:15/93   74.6% 25/207 
  77.Daniel Carlucci      Belleville,NJ      42 M     43:02  6:56 67/323    M40-49:15/81   67.0% 55/207 
  78.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        44 F U   43:05  6:56 11/195    F40-49:4/53    75.3% 13/ 97 
  79.Anuar Romero         Secaucus,NJ        55 M     43:06  6:56 68/323    M50-59:16/93   74.2% 30/207 
  80.Jeanette Shelow Macd Nyack,NY           42 F     43:11  6:57 12/195    F40-49:5/53    73.8% 17/ 97 
  81.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F U   43:18  6:58 13/195    F40-49:6/53    77.2% 10/ 97 
  82.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U   43:19  6:58 69/323    M50-59:17/93   74.5% 26/207 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  83.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       38 M U   43:28  7:00 70/323    M30-39:26/86   64.4% N/A    
  84.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          57 M U   43:29  7:00 71/323    M50-59:18/93   74.8% 24/207 
  85.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           27 M U   43:30  7:00 72/323    M20-29:11/27   61.7% N/A    
  86.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        34 M     43:35  7:01 73/323    M30-39:27/86   62.6% N/A    
  87.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       48 M     43:41  7:02 74/323    M40-49:16/81   69.2% 47/207 
  88.Stephen Sundown      Montclair,NJ       39 M     43:53  7:04 75/323    M30-39:28/86   64.3% N/A    
  89.Peter Ford           Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M     44:08  7:06 76/323    M50-59:19/93   71.3% 39/207 
  90.Aaron Daubert        Jersey City,NJ     34 M     44:09  7:06 77/323    M30-39:29/86   61.8% N/A    
  91.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          41 M     44:12  7:07 78/323    M40-49:17/81   64.8% 67/207 
  92.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        54 M U   44:14  7:07 79/323    M50-59:20/93   71.7% 36/207 
  93.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F U   44:17  7:08 14/195    F40-49:7/53    73.2% 19/ 97 
  94.Paul Hanly           Jersey City,NJ     27 M     44:23  7:09 80/323    M20-29:12/27   60.5% N/A    
  95.Michael Johnstone    Kearny,NJ          46 M     44:24  7:09 81/323    M40-49:18/81   67.0% 56/207 
  96.Fitzroy Robinson     Roselle,NJ         33 M     44:25  7:09 82/323    M30-39:30/86   61.2% N/A    
  97.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          43 M U   44:28  7:09 83/323    M40-49:19/81   65.3% 61/207 
  98.Harry Moskowitz      Verona,NJ          45 M     44:30  7:10 84/323    M40-49:20/81   66.3% 59/207 
  99.Anthony Palo         Bloomfield,NJ      32 M     44:31  7:10 85/323    M30-39:31/86   60.8% N/A    
 100.Marc Sierchio        Verona,NJ          34 M     44:31  7:10 86/323    M30-39:32/86   61.3% N/A    
 101.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F U   44:32  7:10 15/195    F50-59:1/33    80.9% 5/ 97  
 102.Arwen Lawson         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F     44:34  7:10 16/195    F30-39:6/62    68.8% N/A    
 103.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F U   44:35  7:11 17/195    F20-29:3/35    68.0% N/A    
 104.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M U   44:38  7:11 87/323    M60-69:2/24    78.2% 6/207  
 105.Keith Jacobson       Clifton,NJ         27 M U   44:44  7:12 88/323    M20-29:13/27   60.0% N/A    
 106.Robert Ulon          Jersey City,NJ     27 M     44:49  7:13 89/323    M20-29:14/27   59.9% N/A    
 107.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          35 F U   44:56  7:14 18/195    F30-39:7/62    68.2% N/A    
 108.Joseph Dominczak     Randolph,NJ        44 M U   45:00  7:15 90/323    M40-49:21/81   65.1% 65/207 
 109.Stephen Lasalle      Roseland,NJ        43 M     45:06  7:15 91/323    M40-49:22/81   64.4% 72/207 
 110.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          29 F U   45:08  7:16 19/195    F20-29:4/35    67.2% N/A    
 111.Morgan Searl         Hoboken,NJ         25 F     45:15  7:17 20/195    F20-29:5/35    67.0% N/A    
 112.Vincent Madison      Mt. Lakes,NJ       63 M U   45:16  7:17 92/323    M60-69:3/24    75.7% 17/207 
 113.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      45 M U   45:20  7:18 93/323    M40-49:23/81   65.1% 64/207 
 114.Malco Urzua          Belleville,NJ      46 M     45:32  7:20 94/323    M40-49:24/81   65.3% 62/207 
 115.Megan Brady          Livingston,NJ      23 F U   45:34  7:20 21/195    F20-29:6/35    66.6% N/A    
 116.Gene Clemetson       Newark,NJ          41 M     45:39  7:21 95/323    M40-49:25/81   62.7% 85/207 
 117.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        57 M U   45:39  7:21 96/323    M50-59:21/93   71.3% 37/207 
 118.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   45:40  7:21 97/323    M50-59:22/93   70.6% 43/207 
 119.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         49 M     45:45  7:22 98/323    M40-49:26/81   66.6% 57/207 
 120.James Porter         Cambridge,MA       42 M     45:47  7:22 99/323    M40-49:27/81   63.0% 84/207 
 121.Joseph Etta          South Orange,NJ    29 M     45:54  7:23 100/323   M20-29:15/27   58.5% N/A    
 122.Charlie Gedmond      Demarest,NJ        57 M     46:07  7:25 101/323   M50-59:23/93   70.5% 44/207 
 123.Maria Imas           Englewood Cliff,NJ 38 F U   46:14  7:26 22/195    F30-39:8/62    67.2% N/A    
 124.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       35 M     46:18  7:27 102/323   M30-39:33/86   59.2% N/A    
 125.Sharon Morrissey     Caldwell,NJ        44 F U   46:18  7:27 23/195    F40-49:8/53    70.0% 25/ 97 
 126.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F U   46:19  7:27 24/195    F50-59:2/33    75.8% 12/ 97 
 127.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       56 F U   46:20  7:27 25/195    F50-59:3/33    80.9% 6/ 97  
 128.Fred Stadler         Jersey City,NJ     47 M     46:22  7:28 103/323   M40-49:28/81   64.6% 69/207 
 129.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      17 M U   46:22  7:28 104/323   M15-19:2/2     60.6% N/A    
 130.Inacio Pinto         Union,NJ           35 M U   46:26  7:28 105/323   M30-39:34/86   59.1% N/A    
 131.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   27 F U   46:30  7:29 26/195    F20-29:7/35    65.2% N/A    
 132.Thomas Strappe       Roselle Park,NJ    40 M     46:34  7:30 106/323   M40-49:29/81   61.0% 93/207 
 133.Jerry Kenney         Lyndhurst,NJ       45 M     46:38  7:30 107/323   M40-49:30/81   63.3% 81/207 
 134.Patrick Glynn        East Rutherford,NJ 31 M     46:40  7:31 108/323   M30-39:35/86   57.8% N/A    
 135.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         37 M U   46:40  7:31 109/323   M30-39:36/86   59.5% N/A    
 136.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F U   46:44  7:31 27/195    F50-59:4/33    78.1% 9/ 97  
 137.Chris Heeney         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M     46:57  7:33 110/323   M40-49:31/81   64.9% 66/207 
 138.Joey Crawford        Hoboken,NJ         30 M     46:58  7:34 111/323   M30-39:37/86   57.3% N/A    
 139.Thomas Mathews       W. Caldwell,NJ     46 M     46:59  7:34 112/323   M40-49:32/81   63.3% 82/207 
 140.Thomas Slocum        Morris Plains,NJ   24 M     46:59  7:34 113/323   M20-29:16/27   57.1% N/A    
 141.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     45 F U   47:00  7:34 28/195    F40-49:9/53    69.7% 27/ 97 
 142.Angel Narvaaez       Newark,NJ          49 M     47:03  7:34 114/323   M40-49:33/81   64.7% 68/207 
 143.Tammy Leninan        Mahwah,NJ          29 F     47:06  7:35 29/195    F20-29:8/35    64.4% N/A    
 144.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F U   47:10  7:35 30/195    F40-49:10/53   69.4% 28/ 97 
 145.Andrew Diorio        Summit,NJ          56 M     47:11  7:36 115/323   M50-59:24/93   68.4% 49/207 
 146.Paul Baker           West Orange,NJ     38 M     47:18  7:37 116/323   M30-39:38/86   59.2% N/A    
 147.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U   47:24  7:38 31/195    F40-49:11/53   67.3% 31/ 97 
 148.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         33 F U   47:25  7:38 32/195    F30-39:9/62    64.3% N/A    
 149.Leonard Mariani      Montclair,NJ       44 M     47:28  7:38 117/323   M40-49:34/81   61.7% 90/207 
 150.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U   47:30  7:39 33/195    F50-59:5/33    73.9% 16/ 97 
 151.Craig Josephsen      Little Falls,NJ    43 M     47:31  7:39 118/323   M40-49:35/81   61.2% 91/207 
 152.Paula O'brien        Westwood,NJ        42 F U   47:37  7:40 34/195    F40-49:12/53   67.0% 32/ 97 
 153.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M     47:38  7:40 119/323   M70-79:1/9     77.0% 12/207 
 154.Felix Rodriguez      Paterson,NJ        39 M U   47:39  7:40 120/323   M30-39:39/86   59.2% N/A    
 155.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F     47:45  7:41 35/195    F30-39:10/62   64.4% N/A    
 156.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F U   47:48  7:42 36/195    F60-69:1/8     89.2% 2/ 97  
 157.Rebecca Dougherty    Montclair,NJ       25 F     47:51  7:42 37/195    F20-29:9/35    63.4% N/A    
 158.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          42 F U   47:54  7:43 38/195    F40-49:13/53   66.6% 33/ 97 
 159.Vincent Kyzima       Nutley,NJ          30 M     47:57  7:43 121/323   M30-39:40/86   56.1% N/A    
 160.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       35 F U   47:58  7:43 39/195    F30-39:11/62   63.9% N/A    
 161.Ray Bowes            Nutley,NJ          41 M     47:59  7:43 122/323   M40-49:36/81   59.7% 100/207
 162.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F U   48:01  7:44 40/195    F50-59:6/33    72.2% 20/ 97 
 163.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         59 M U   48:03  7:44 123/323   M50-59:25/93   68.9% 48/207 
 164.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          31 M     48:04  7:44 124/323   M30-39:41/86   56.1% N/A    
 165.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          38 M U   48:07  7:45 125/323   M30-39:42/86   58.2% N/A    
 166.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F U   48:09  7:45 41/195    F50-59:7/33    72.0% 21/ 97 
 167.Mark Jacobson        Jersey City,NJ     44 M     48:10  7:45 126/323   M40-49:37/81   60.8% 97/207 
 168.Christophe Troyano   Little Falls,NJ    51 M U   48:11  7:45 127/323   M50-59:26/93   64.2% 73/207 
 169.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        35 M     48:14  7:46 128/323   M30-39:43/86   56.9% N/A    
 170.Michael Murray       Cedar Grove,NJ     26 M     48:21  7:47 129/323   M20-29:17/27   55.5% N/A    
 171.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        51 M U   48:23  7:47 130/323   M50-59:27/93   64.0% 74/207 
 172.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        35 M U   48:24  7:47 131/323   M30-39:44/86   56.7% N/A    
 173.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M U   48:27  7:48 132/323   M50-59:28/93   67.1% 54/207 
 174.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          51 M     48:27  7:48 133/323   M50-59:29/93   63.9% 75/207 
 175.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      40 F U   48:30  7:48 42/195    F40-49:14/53   64.8% 37/ 97 
 176.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F U   48:31  7:48 43/195    F50-59:8/33    78.3% 8/ 97  
 177.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     64 M U   48:33  7:49 134/323   M60-69:4/24    71.3% 38/207 
 178.Kevin Kelly          Madison,NJ         51 M     48:34  7:49 135/323   M50-59:30/93   63.7% 76/207 
 179.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     48:44  7:51 136/323   M30-39:45/86   55.7% N/A    
 180.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      69 M U   48:48  7:51 137/323   M60-69:5/24    74.3% 29/207 
 181.Michele Degennaro    Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F     48:53  7:52 44/195    F30-39:12/62   63.2% N/A    
 182.Jennifer Martell     Chatham,NJ         32 F     48:54  7:52 45/195    F30-39:13/62   62.2% N/A    
 183.Alissa Dellaquila    Westwood,NJ        29 F     48:55  7:52 46/195    F20-29:10/35   62.0% N/A    
 184.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M U   49:01  7:53 138/323   M60-69:6/24    69.3% 46/207 
 185.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M     49:16  7:56 139/323   M40-49:38/81   57.7% 117/207
 186.Kimberly Divincenzo  Nutley,NJ          24 F     49:17  7:56 47/195    F20-29:11/35   61.5% N/A    
 187.Emiko Kudo           Jersey City,NJ     29 F     49:26  7:57 48/195    F20-29:12/35   61.4% N/A    
 188.Jessica Stevens      Bloomfield,NJ      31 F     49:31  7:58 49/195    F30-39:14/62   61.3% N/A    
 189.Joseph Hurley        Bayonne,NJ         51 M     49:38  7:59 140/323   M50-59:31/93   62.4% 86/207 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 190.Shawn Smith          North Bergen,NJ    50 M     49:41  8:00 141/323   M50-59:32/93   61.8% 89/207 
 191.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    43 M U   49:41  8:00 142/323   M40-49:39/81   58.5% 109/207
 192.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M U   49:45  8:00 143/323   M60-69:7/24    70.8% 42/207 
 193.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       59 M U   49:47  8:01 144/323   M50-59:33/93   66.5% 58/207 
 194.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          64 M U   49:49  8:01 145/323   M60-69:8/24    69.4% 45/207 
 195.Betsy Conlan         New York,NY        27 F     49:52  8:02 50/195    F20-29:13/35   60.8% N/A    
 196.Percy Perez          North Arlington,NJ 33 M U   49:54  8:02 146/323   M30-39:46/86   54.4% N/A    
 197.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      56 M U   49:58  8:02 147/323   M50-59:34/93   64.6% 70/207 
 198.Dan Pirrello         Ledgewood,NJ       42 M     50:06  8:04 148/323   M40-49:40/81   57.6% 119/207
 199.Stefan Armington     Morristown,NJ      39 M     50:09  8:04 149/323   M30-39:47/86   56.2% N/A    
 200.Susan Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F U   50:11  8:05 51/195    F50-59:9/33    70.0% 26/ 97 
 201.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M U   50:20  8:06 150/323   M50-59:35/93   65.2% 63/207 
 202.Charles Ross         Newark,NJ          50 M     50:23  8:07 151/323   M50-59:36/93   60.9% 95/207 
 203.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       55 M     50:24  8:07 152/323   M50-59:37/93   63.5% 78/207 
 204.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    45 M     50:25  8:07 153/323   M40-49:41/81   58.5% 111/207
 205.Bari Gersten         Sea Bright,NJ      30 F     50:25  8:07 52/195    F30-39:15/62   60.2% N/A    
 206.Wendell Paul         Rockaway,NJ        47 M     50:28  8:07 154/323   M40-49:42/81   59.4% 101/207
 207.Claudia Defendi      Upper Montcalir,NJ 42 F     50:29  8:07 53/195    F40-49:15/53   63.1% 42/ 97 
 208.John Downing         Morristown,NJ      43 M     50:30  8:08 155/323   M40-49:43/81   57.5% 121/207
 209.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F U   50:30  8:08 54/195    F60-69:2/8     85.8% 4/ 97  
 210.Ron Pavlowsky        Bethlehem,PA       43 M     50:32  8:08 156/323   M40-49:44/81   57.5% 122/207
 211.Richard Buntzen      Jersey City,NJ     50 M     50:34  8:08 157/323   M50-59:38/93   60.7% 98/207 
 212.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   50:37  8:09 158/323   M40-49:45/81   58.3% 112/207
 213.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       56 M U   50:39  8:09 159/323   M50-59:39/93   63.7% 77/207 
 214.Jose Manjarrez       Garfield,NJ        30 M     50:41  8:09 160/323   M30-39:48/86   53.1% N/A    
 215.Michael Yasso        Nutley,NJ          36 M     50:42  8:10 161/323   M30-39:49/86   54.4% N/A    
 216.Brian Starrs         Wayne,NJ           21 M     50:43  8:10 162/323   M20-29:18/27   53.1% N/A    
 217.Peter Mason          South Orange,NJ    47 M     50:47  8:10 163/323   M40-49:46/81   59.0% 106/207
 218.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     22 M     50:47  8:10 164/323   M20-29:19/27   52.9% N/A    
 219.Lauri Young          Staten Island,NY   47 F     50:53  8:11 55/195    F40-49:16/53   65.7% 35/ 97 
 220.John Thornton        Oradell,NJ         53 M     50:54  8:11 165/323   M50-59:40/93   61.8% 88/207 
 221.Dawud Aziz Hasan     Montclair,NJ       45 M     51:01  8:13 166/323   M40-49:47/81   57.8% 115/207
 222.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U   51:05  8:13 167/323   M40-49:48/81   59.1% 105/207
 223.Uday Nadgir          Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     51:09  8:14 168/323   M30-39:50/86   52.6% N/A    
 224.Christophe Rowe      Maplewood,NJ       38 M     51:16  8:15 169/323   M30-39:51/86   54.6% N/A    
 225.Jovanka Koo          Fort Lee,NJ        30 F     51:18  8:15 56/195    F30-39:16/62   59.1% N/A    
 226.Joseph Schroeder     Bloomfield,NJ      26 M     51:26  8:17 170/323   M20-29:20/27   52.2% N/A    
 227.Adam Stone           Short Hills,NJ     20 M     51:27  8:17 171/323   M20-29:21/27   52.8% N/A    
 228.Edgar Calderon       Bloomfield,NJ      40 M     51:30  8:17 172/323   M40-49:49/81   55.2% 137/207
 229.Kelly Calabrese      Hoboken,NJ         32 F     51:31  8:17 57/195    F30-39:17/62   59.0% N/A    
 230.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         65 M U   51:32  8:18 173/323   M60-69:9/24    67.7% 51/207 
 231.Gloria Barbone       Roseland,NJ        49 F     51:34  8:18 58/195    F40-49:17/53   66.4% 34/ 97 
 232.Erin O Connell       Jersey City,NJ     30 F     51:37  8:18 59/195    F30-39:18/62   58.8% N/A    
 233.Francisco Salgado    Clifton,NJ         31 M     51:37  8:18 174/323   M30-39:52/86   52.3% N/A    
 234.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      36 F     51:38  8:19 60/195    F30-39:19/62   59.6% N/A    
 235.Anne Van Cleve       Hoboken,NJ         28 F     51:38  8:19 61/195    F20-29:14/35   58.7% N/A    
 236.Douglas Dale         Somerville,NJ      50 M     51:41  8:19 175/323   M50-59:41/93   59.4% 102/207
 237.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F U   51:47  8:20 62/195    F60-69:3/8     87.7% 3/ 97  
 238.Ramon Rodriguez      Newark,NJ          45 M     51:48  8:20 176/323   M40-49:50/81   57.0% 126/207
 239.Elmer Cheesman       Bellevue,NJ        70 M     51:49  8:20 177/323   M70-79:2/9     70.8% 41/207 
 240.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M U   51:50  8:21 178/323   M30-39:53/86   54.4% N/A    
 241.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      66 M U   52:17  8:25 179/323   M60-69:10/24   67.4% 52/207 
 242.John Davitt          Bloomfield,NJ      36 M     52:19  8:25 180/323   M30-39:54/86   52.8% N/A    
 243.Peter Rizzo          Secaucus,NJ        45 M     52:20  8:25 181/323   M40-49:51/81   56.4% 129/207
 244.Andrew Kotulski      Montclair,NJ       66 M U   52:22  8:26 182/323   M60-69:11/24   67.3% 53/207 
 245.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         47 F U   52:30  8:27 63/195    F40-49:18/53   63.7% 40/ 97 
 246.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          41 F U   52:30  8:27 64/195    F40-49:19/53   60.3% 52/ 97 
 247.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          59 F U   52:32  8:27 65/195    F50-59:10/33   74.4% 15/ 97 
 248.Richard Barcia       Pequannock,NJ      36 M U   52:33  8:27 183/323   M30-39:55/86   52.5% N/A    
 249.Bruce Mc Connell     Somerville,NJ      36 M U   52:41  8:29 184/323   M30-39:56/86   52.4% N/A    
 250.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F U   52:43  8:29 66/195    F50-59:11/33   69.2% 29/ 97 
 251.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        60 M     52:52  8:30 185/323   M60-69:12/24   63.1% 83/207 
 252.Ray Burner           Bayonne,NJ         58 M     52:56  8:31 186/323   M50-59:42/93   62.0% 87/207 
 253.Amy Ellis-simon      Montclair,NJ       34 F     52:57  8:31 67/195    F30-39:20/62   57.7% N/A    
 254.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      53 M     53:07  8:33 187/323   M50-59:43/93   59.2% 103/207
 255.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F U   53:15  8:34 68/195    F40-49:20/53   63.5% 41/ 97 
 256.Joseph Cifelli       Nutley,NJ          41 M     53:19  8:35 188/323   M40-49:52/81   53.7% 148/207
 257.Ed Latimer           Westfield,NJ       44 M     53:19  8:35 189/323   M40-49:53/81   54.9% 139/207
 258.Moshe Tal            Bedminster,NJ      51 M U   53:19  8:35 190/323   M50-59:44/93   58.0% 113/207
 259.Tracy Keller         Glen Ridge,NJ      29 F     53:20  8:35 69/195    F20-29:15/35   56.9% N/A    
 260.Justin Cerritelli    Belleville,NJ      30 M     53:23  8:35 191/323   M30-39:57/86   50.4% N/A    
 261.Daniel Stagliano     Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M     53:23  8:35 192/323   M30-39:58/86   51.1% N/A    
 262.Timothy Brown        Chatham,NJ         40 M U   53:25  8:36 193/323   M40-49:54/81   53.2% 152/207
 263.Marc Altman          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M     53:26  8:36 194/323   M40-49:55/81   57.0% 125/207
 264.George Philip        N. Brunswick,NJ    45 M     53:37  8:38 195/323   M40-49:56/81   55.0% 138/207
 265.Ewa Biernacka        Wallington,NJ      30 F     53:39  8:38 70/195    F30-39:21/62   56.6% N/A    
 266.Doug Neumann         Fort Lee,NJ        34 M     53:46  8:39 196/323   M30-39:59/86   50.8% N/A    
 267.Wasnima Solomon      Orange,NJ          27 F     53:48  8:39 71/195    F20-29:16/35   56.4% N/A    
 268.Raul Curva           Clifton,NJ         46 M     53:50  8:40 197/323   M40-49:57/81   55.2% 136/207
 269.Kara Rooney          Fort Lee,NJ        27 F     53:58  8:41 72/195    F20-29:17/35   56.2% N/A    
 270.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        58 M U   54:00  8:41 198/323   M50-59:45/93   60.8% 96/207 
 271.Martine Nolan        Jersey City,NJ     31 F     54:00  8:41 73/195    F30-39:22/62   56.2% N/A    
 272.Kimberly Crawford    Belleville,NJ      34 F     54:03  8:42 74/195    F30-39:23/62   56.5% N/A    
 273.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        50 M U   54:03  8:42 199/323   M50-59:46/93   56.8% 127/207
 274.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     51 F U   54:04  8:42 75/195    F50-59:12/33   64.9% 36/ 97 
 275.Francis Murphy       Bloomingdale,NJ    55 M     54:06  8:42 200/323   M50-59:47/93   59.1% 104/207
 276.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F U   54:09  8:43 76/195    F50-59:13/33   71.1% 23/ 97 
 277.Francis Audain       Orange,NJ          51 M     54:09  8:43 201/323   M50-59:48/93   57.2% 124/207
 278.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U   54:11  8:43 202/323   M60-69:13/24   63.3% 79/207 
 279.Gerald Richards      Westfield,NJ       54 M U   54:11  8:43 203/323   M50-59:49/93   58.5% 110/207
 280.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       63 M     54:11  8:43 204/323   M60-69:14/24   63.3% 80/207 
 281.George Swiater       Verona,NJ          55 M     54:13  8:44 205/323   M50-59:50/93   59.0% 107/207
 282.Darryl Smith         Montclair,NJ       41 M     54:19  8:44 206/323   M40-49:58/81   52.7% 159/207
 283.Pamela Garanger      Rockaway,NJ        43 F U   54:21  8:45 77/195    F40-49:21/53   59.1% 54/ 97 
 284.David Cziezinger     Kearny,NJ          49 M     54:24  8:45 207/323   M40-49:59/81   56.0% 131/207
 285.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      63 F U   54:25  8:45 78/195    F60-69:4/8     76.0% 11/ 97 
 286.Stephen Scypinski    Bridgewater,NJ     49 M U   54:29  8:46 208/323   M40-49:60/81   55.9% 132/207
 287.Patricia Canning     South Orange,NJ    40 F     54:33  8:47 79/195    F40-49:22/53   57.6% 58/ 97 
 288.Joanna Stevens       New Brunswick,NJ   35 F U   54:36  8:47 80/195    F30-39:24/62   56.1% N/A    
 289.Fernando Alvarez     Harrison,NJ        36 M     54:36  8:47 209/323   M30-39:60/86   50.5% N/A    
 290.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       49 F     54:38  8:48 81/195    F40-49:23/53   62.7% 43/ 97 
 291.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M U   54:41  8:48 210/323   M60-69:15/24   61.0% 94/207 
 292.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F U   54:46  8:49 82/195    F20-29:18/35   55.4% N/A    
 293.Michael Baker        East Hanover,NJ    47 M U   54:54  8:50 211/323   M40-49:61/81   54.6% 141/207
 294.Sioban Traynor       South Orange,NJ    33 F     54:57  8:51 83/195    F30-39:25/62   55.5% N/A    
 295.Deirdre Pasquarelli  Verona,NJ          35 F     55:03  8:52 84/195    F30-39:26/62   55.7% N/A    
 296.Erin Fahy            Jersey City,NJ     27 F     55:03  8:52 85/195    F20-29:19/35   55.1% N/A    
 297.Michele Flynn        Flanders,NJ        47 F     55:06  8:52 86/195    F40-49:24/53   60.7% 50/ 97 
 298.Edward Howard        Newark,NJ          43 M     55:06  8:52 212/323   M40-49:62/81   52.7% 160/207
 299.Mary Wilde           Nutley,NJ          38 F     55:09  8:53 87/195    F30-39:27/62   56.3% N/A    
 300.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      44 M     55:12  8:53 213/323   M40-49:63/81   53.0% 154/207
 301.Anthony Parker       Brooklyn,NY        46 M     55:16  8:54 214/323   M40-49:64/81   53.8% 146/207
 302.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M     55:18  8:54 215/323   M40-49:65/81   53.0% 155/207
 303.John Morthier        Bloomfield,NJ      47 M     55:19  8:54 216/323   M40-49:66/81   54.2% 142/207
 304.Alvin Lubrino        Newark,NJ          36 M     55:22  8:55 217/323   M30-39:61/86   49.8% N/A    
 305.Jayne Charneski      Morristown,NJ      32 F     55:27  8:55 88/195    F30-39:28/62   54.8% N/A    
 306.Steven Starr         Landing,NJ         44 M     55:28  8:56 218/323   M40-49:67/81   52.8% 158/207
 307.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F     55:33  8:56 89/195    F40-49:25/53   56.6% 59/ 97 
 308.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F U   55:38  8:57 90/195    F50-59:14/33   63.9% 38/ 97 
 309.Patty Orsini         Maplewood,NJ       46 F     55:38  8:57 91/195    F40-49:26/53   59.5% 53/ 97 
 310.Michael Lemeseyski   Jersey City,NJ     38 M     55:38  8:57 219/323   M30-39:62/86   50.3% N/A    
 311.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        46 M     55:39  8:57 220/323   M40-49:68/81   53.4% 151/207
 312.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       38 F     55:50  8:59 92/195    F30-39:29/62   55.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 313.Lawrence Russo       Cranford,NJ        53 M     55:53  9:00 221/323   M50-59:51/93   56.3% 130/207
 314.Elbert Laboy         Newark,NJ          56 M     55:54  9:00 222/323   M50-59:52/93   57.7% 116/207
 315.Brigitte Dalfonso    West Orange,NJ     37 F U   55:59  9:01 93/195    F30-39:30/62   55.2% N/A    
 316.Donald Stevens       West Caldwell,NJ   44 M     56:00  9:01 223/323   M40-49:69/81   52.3% 162/207
 317.Cilfford Reynante    Old Bridge,NJ      37 M     56:02  9:01 224/323   M30-39:63/86   49.6% N/A    
 318.Charles D. Kerr      Kearney,NJ         46 M U   56:10  9:02 225/323   M40-49:70/81   53.0% 153/207
 319.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      34 F     56:14  9:03 94/195    F30-39:31/62   54.3% N/A    
 320.Peter Guarino        W. Orange,NJ       52 M     56:15  9:03 226/323   M50-59:53/93   55.5% 135/207
 321.Louis Imhof Iii      Bloomfield,NJ      36 M     56:23  9:04 227/323   M30-39:64/86   48.9% N/A    
 322.Rose Cryan           New York,NY        40 F     56:25  9:05 95/195    F40-49:27/53   55.7% 66/ 97 
 323.Jeffrey Ehrlich      Montclair,NJ       32 M     56:25  9:05 228/323   M30-39:65/86   48.0% N/A    
 324.Diane Stanzione      Belleville,NJ      51 F     56:30  9:06 96/195    F50-59:15/33   62.2% 44/ 97 
 325.Nina Martin          Verona,NJ          41 F     56:31  9:06 97/195    F40-49:28/53   56.0% 64/ 97 
 326.Jeffrey Brooks       Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M     56:34  9:06 229/323   M40-49:71/81   50.6% 171/207
 327.Mary Murdoch         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F     56:35  9:06 98/195    F40-49:29/53   55.9% 65/ 97 
 328.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F U   56:41  9:07 99/195    F60-69:5/8     71.9% 22/ 97 
 329.Sadaf Rizvi          Old Bridge,NJ      30 F     56:43  9:08 100/195   F30-39:32/62   53.5% N/A    
 330.Juan Flecha          West New York,NJ   50 M     56:45  9:08 230/323   M50-59:54/93   54.1% 143/207
 331.Eugene Garrow        Jersey City,NJ     70 M     56:52  9:09 231/323   M70-79:3/9     64.5% 71/207 
 332.Michael Rychel       Kearny,NJ          50 M     56:56  9:10 232/323   M50-59:55/93   53.9% 144/207
 333.Barbara Goldberg     Maplewood,NJ       47 F     56:57  9:10 101/195   F40-49:30/53   58.7% 56/ 97 
 334.Steven Finkel        Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M     57:09  9:12 233/323   M30-39:66/86   48.3% N/A    
 335.Gustav Ibranyi       Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     57:09  9:12 234/323   M50-59:56/93   54.6% 140/207
 336.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       41 F     57:09  9:12 102/195   F40-49:31/53   55.4% 68/ 97 
 337.Ken Turner           W. Caldwell,NJ     55 M U   57:10  9:12 235/323   M50-59:57/93   55.9% 134/207
 338.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F U   57:13  9:12 103/195   F70-79:1/3     89.7% 1/ 97  
 339.Jack Mc Donnell      Rutherford,NJ      58 M     57:24  9:14 236/323   M50-59:58/93   57.2% 123/207
 340.Herb Bachmann        E. Strousburgur,PA 59 M     57:26  9:15 237/323   M50-59:59/93   57.6% 118/207
 341.Maria Devino         Kearny,NJ          42 F     57:31  9:15 104/195   F40-49:32/53   55.4% 69/ 97 
 342.Teddy Gencarelli     Bloomfield,NJ      38 M     57:33  9:16 238/323   M30-39:67/86   48.6% N/A    
 343.Peter Genlavelli     Bloomfield,NJ      41 M     57:34  9:16 239/323   M40-49:72/81   49.7% 177/207
 344.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           57:38  9:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 345.Felicia Loforgia     New York,NY        38 F     57:39  9:17 105/195   F30-39:33/62   53.9% N/A    
 346.Peter Fitterer       Roselle,NJ         56 M     57:42  9:17 240/323   M50-59:60/93   55.9% 133/207
 347.Christian Zuniga     Clifton,NJ         32 M     57:42  9:17 241/323   M30-39:68/86   46.9% N/A    
 348.Kristi Bednarski     Jersey City,NJ     27 F     57:52  9:19 106/195   F20-29:20/35   52.4% N/A    
 349.Corrado Allegretta   Hoboken,NJ         32 M     57:52  9:19 242/323   M30-39:69/86   46.8% N/A    
 350.Michael Chow         Montclair,NJ       46 M     58:03  9:21 243/323   M40-49:73/81   51.2% 167/207
 351.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F     58:05  9:21 107/195   F40-49:33/53   54.5% 74/ 97 
 352.Robyn Silverman      Verona,NJ          51 F U   58:11  9:22 108/195   F50-59:16/33   60.4% 51/ 97 
 353.Colleen Tierney      Westfield,NJ       36 F     58:12  9:22 109/195   F30-39:34/62   52.9% N/A    
 354.Tom Shaw             Nutley,NJ          35 M     58:17  9:23 244/323   M30-39:70/86   47.1% N/A    
 355.Sy Nguyen            Springfield,NJ     38 M     58:22  9:24 245/323   M30-39:71/86   48.0% N/A    
 356.Michele Bergamotto   Caldwell,NJ        37 F     58:25  9:24 110/195   F30-39:35/62   52.9% N/A    
 357.Ralph Matrisciano    Caldwell,NJ        61 M     58:27  9:24 246/323   M60-69:16/24   57.6% 120/207
 358.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        61 F     58:27  9:24 111/195   F60-69:6/8     68.8% 30/ 97 
 359.Robert Pryszmont     Cliffside Park,NJ  38 M     58:31  9:25 247/323   M30-39:72/86   47.8% N/A    
 360.Laura Delorenzo      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  37 F     58:32  9:25 112/195   F30-39:36/62   52.8% N/A    
 361.Ellen Judge          Convent Station,NJ 39 F     58:32  9:25 113/195   F30-39:37/62   53.4% N/A    
 362.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         74 M U   58:34  9:26 248/323   M70-79:4/9     66.2% 60/207 
 363.Sharon Garofolo      Nutley,NJ          56 F     58:38  9:26 114/195   F50-59:17/33   63.9% 39/ 97 
 364.Nina Shaw            Nutley,NJ          30 F     58:41  9:27 115/195   F30-39:38/62   51.7% N/A    
 365.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F     58:46  9:27 116/195   F40-49:34/53   54.2% 75/ 97 
 366.Mellie Torres        South Orange,NJ    33 F     58:50  9:28 117/195   F30-39:39/62   51.8% N/A    
 367.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:52  9:28 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 368.Charles Scorsone     Nutley,NJ          38 M     58:53  9:29 249/323   M30-39:73/86   47.5% N/A    
 369.Matt Green           Oakland,NJ         40 M     58:54  9:29 250/323   M40-49:74/81   48.2% 183/207
 370.Dan Martin           West Milford,NJ    36 M     58:55  9:29 251/323   M30-39:74/86   46.8% N/A    
 371.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       53 F     58:55  9:29 118/195   F50-59:18/33   61.1% 47/ 97 
 372.Thomas Meixner       Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M     58:55  9:29 252/323   M30-39:75/86   46.8% N/A    
 373.Sean Brinks          Butler,NJ          35 M     58:58  9:29 253/323   M30-39:76/86   46.5% N/A    
 374.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          54 M     59:04  9:30 254/323   M50-59:61/93   53.7% 147/207
 375.Larry Abraham        Livingston,NJ      50 M     59:21  9:33 255/323   M50-59:62/93   51.7% 163/207
 376.Ray Kordudleski      Randolph,NJ        67 M     59:22  9:33 256/323   M60-69:17/24   59.9% 99/207 
 377.Joseph Perry         New York,NY        28 M     59:23  9:33 257/323   M20-29:22/27   45.2% N/A    
 378.Elaine Merritt       Plainfield,NJ      47 F U   59:29  9:34 119/195   F40-49:35/53   56.2% 62/ 97 
 379.Sally Hughes         Plainfield,NJ      51 F U   59:29  9:34 120/195   F50-59:19/33   59.0% 55/ 97 
 380.Jennifer Grega       Hoboken,NJ         29 F     59:31  9:35 121/195   F20-29:21/35   51.0% N/A    
 381.Ronald White         Englewood Cliff,NJ 47 M     59:35  9:35 258/323   M40-49:75/81   50.3% 172/207
 382.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     45 M     59:36  9:36 259/323   M40-49:76/81   49.5% 178/207
 383.Cynthia Carlucci     Belleville,NJ      32 F     59:37  9:36 122/195   F30-39:40/62   51.0% N/A    
 384.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           56 M     59:49  9:38 260/323   M50-59:63/93   53.9% 145/207
 385.Vincent Ransom       Newark,NJ          46 M     59:49  9:38 261/323   M40-49:77/81   49.7% 176/207
 386.Tracy Saltarelli     Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   1:00:00  9:39 123/195   F40-49:36/53   54.6% 72/ 97 
 387.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M U 1:00:05  9:40 262/323   M70-79:5/9     61.1% 92/207 
 388.Luis Rada            Newark,NJ          56 M   1:00:09  9:41 263/323   M50-59:64/93   53.6% 149/207
 389.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        55 F   1:00:14  9:42 124/195   F50-59:20/33   61.4% 45/ 97 
 390.Luis Montero         Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   1:00:18  9:42 264/323   M50-59:65/93   53.0% 156/207
 391.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 F U 1:00:19  9:42 125/195   F50-59:21/33   61.3% 46/ 97 
 392.Donna Cataliotti     W. Caldwell,NJ     46 F U 1:00:21  9:43 126/195   F40-49:37/53   54.8% 71/ 97 
 393.Jon August           Whippany,NJ        31 M   1:00:29  9:44 265/323   M30-39:77/86   44.6% N/A    
 394.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          39 M U 1:00:32  9:45 266/323   M30-39:78/86   46.6% N/A    
 395.Anne Pumfery         Belleville,NJ      39 F   1:00:39  9:46 127/195   F30-39:41/62   51.5% N/A    
 396.Laura Fielding       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   1:00:45  9:47 128/195   F30-39:42/62   50.9% N/A    
 397.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       49 F   1:00:46  9:47 129/195   F40-49:38/53   56.4% 61/ 97 
 398.Domingo Estrada      Clifton,NJ         31 M   1:00:53  9:48 267/323   M30-39:79/86   44.3% N/A    
 399.Walter Davidson      Ringwood,NJ        55 M   1:00:54  9:48 268/323   M50-59:66/93   52.5% 161/207
 400.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           28 M   1:01:01  9:49 269/323   M20-29:23/27   44.0% N/A    
 401.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F U 1:01:02  9:49 130/195   F60-69:7/8     71.0% 24/ 97 
 402.Alicia Blowers       Parsippany,NJ      26 F   1:01:04  9:50 131/195   F20-29:22/35   49.7% N/A    
 403.Linda Wells          Freehold,NJ        46 F   1:01:13  9:51 132/195   F40-49:39/53   54.0% 76/ 97 
 404.Jill Jeffrey         Nutley,NJ          47 F   1:01:18  9:52 133/195   F40-49:40/53   54.6% 73/ 97 
 405.Gloria Moore         Montclair,NJ       36 F U 1:01:23  9:53 134/195   F30-39:43/62   50.1% N/A    
 406.Craig Stanley        Irvington,NJ       50 M   1:01:30  9:54 270/323   M50-59:67/93   49.9% 175/207
 407.Dana Dandino         Roseland,NJ        52 F   1:01:34  9:54 135/195   F50-59:22/33   57.8% 57/ 97 
 408.Rick Bennett         Montclair,NJ       45 M U 1:01:35  9:55 271/323   M40-49:78/81   47.9% 186/207
 409.Carlos Caraballo     Newark,NJ          29 M   1:01:37  9:55 272/323   M20-29:24/27   43.6% N/A    
 410.Christina Sayler     Montclair,NJ       31 F   1:01:40  9:55 136/195   F30-39:44/62   49.2% N/A    
 411.Mai Browne           Nyc,NY             49 F   1:01:45  9:56 137/195   F40-49:41/53   55.5% 67/ 97 
 412.Randall Perry        Rutherford,NJ      51 M   1:01:46  9:56 273/323   M50-59:68/93   50.1% 173/207
 413.Dena Mc Cafferty     Westwood,NJ        30 F   1:01:49  9:57 138/195   F30-39:45/62   49.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 414.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     66 M   1:02:06 10:00 274/323   M60-69:18/24   56.7% 128/207
 415.Anthony Cooke        Clifton,NJ         36 M   1:02:20 10:02 275/323   M30-39:80/86   44.3% N/A    
 416.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       59 M   1:02:31 10:04 276/323   M50-59:69/93   52.9% 157/207
 417.Pamela Skorupski     Plainfield,NJ      57 F   1:02:36 10:04 139/195   F50-59:23/33   60.7% 49/ 97 
 418.Joann Crippo         Fairview,NJ        31 F   1:02:38 10:05 140/195   F30-39:46/62   48.5% N/A    
 419.Sharon Psota         Hawthorne,NJ       44 F   1:02:59 10:08 141/195   F40-49:42/53   51.5% 82/ 97 
 420.Roger Schur          Roselle Park,NJ    55 M   1:03:07 10:09 277/323   M50-59:70/93   50.7% 170/207
 421.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M U 1:03:09 10:10 278/323   M70-79:6/9     58.8% 108/207
 422.Prosper Bellizia     South Orange,NJ    51 M   1:03:18 10:11 279/323   M50-59:71/93   48.9% 180/207
 423.Jesusa Stefanowicz   Clifton,NJ         37 F   1:03:32 10:13 142/195   F30-39:47/62   48.6% N/A    
 424.Natalie Voskingrian  Red Bank,NJ        29 F   1:03:35 10:14 143/195   F20-29:23/35   47.7% N/A    
 425.Jaime Rivera         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M   1:03:41 10:15 280/323   M30-39:81/86   44.3% N/A    
 426.Urmikant Sheth       Belleville,NJ      57 M   1:03:48 10:16 281/323   M50-59:72/93   51.0% 168/207
 427.Amy Imhof            Cranford,NJ        30 F   1:03:50 10:16 144/195   F30-39:48/62   47.5% N/A    
 428.Linda Supko          Oakland,NJ         27 F   1:03:51 10:17 145/195   F20-29:24/35   47.5% N/A    
 429.Janine Romano        Madison,NJ         53 F   1:03:51 10:17 146/195   F50-59:24/33   56.4% 60/ 97 
 430.Linda Pavlowsky      Bethlehem,PA       42 F   1:03:55 10:17 147/195   F40-49:43/53   49.9% 86/ 97 
 431.Richard Larsen       Livingston,NJ      51 M   1:03:57 10:18 282/323   M50-59:73/93   48.4% 181/207
 432.James Naglieri       North Bergen,NJ    57 M U 1:04:00 10:18 283/323   M50-59:74/93   50.8% 169/207
 433.Terrance O'reilly    Fort Lee,NJ        63 M   1:04:05 10:19 284/323   M60-69:19/24   53.5% 150/207
 434.Carlos Cornra        Caldwell,NJ        21 M   1:04:07 10:19 285/323   M20-29:25/27   42.0% N/A    
 435.Elaine Morales       Montclair,NJ       38 F   1:04:13 10:20 148/195   F30-39:49/62   48.4% N/A    
 436.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     53 F   1:04:14 10:20 149/195   F50-59:25/33   56.1% 63/ 97 
 437.Armen Khachaturian   Glen Ridge,NJ      59 M   1:04:25 10:22 286/323   M50-59:75/93   51.4% 165/207
 438.Elizabeth Kenyon     Rutherford,NJ      22 F   1:04:42 10:25 150/195   F20-29:25/35   46.9% N/A    
 439.Jim Miele            Belleville,NJ      52 M   1:05:04 10:28 287/323   M50-59:76/93   47.9% 185/207
 440.Roberto Posada       Montclair,NJ       38 M   1:05:07 10:29 288/323   M30-39:82/86   43.0% N/A    
 441.Thomas Fitzhenry     Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   1:05:07 10:29 289/323   M50-59:77/93   50.0% 174/207
 442.Rebecca Goldberg Mot Montclair,NJ       36 F   1:05:10 10:29 151/195   F30-39:50/62   47.2% N/A    
 443.Marnie Grossman      Montclair,NJ       36 F   1:05:10 10:29 152/195   F30-39:51/62   47.2% N/A    
 444.Laurie Kellert       Kearny,NJ          43 F   1:05:13 10:30 153/195   F40-49:44/53   49.3% 87/ 97 
 445.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    50 F U 1:05:15 10:30 154/195   F50-59:26/33   53.1% 78/ 97 
 446.Elizabeth Wall       West Orange,NJ     28 F   1:05:27 10:32 155/195   F20-29:26/35   46.3% N/A    
 447.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F U 1:05:29 10:32 156/195   F40-49:45/53   50.5% 84/ 97 
 448.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  53 F U 1:05:33 10:33 157/195   F50-59:27/33   55.0% 70/ 97 
 449.Victor Llaguno       Somerset,NJ        36 M   1:05:37 10:34 290/323   M30-39:83/86   42.1% N/A    
 450.Thomas Mitchell      East Orange,NJ     51 M   1:05:58 10:37 291/323   M50-59:78/93   46.9% 190/207
 451.Richard Stempler     Hoboken,NJ         33 M   1:06:08 10:39 292/323   M30-39:84/86   41.1% N/A    
 452.Miguel Castillo      Newark,NJ          44 M   1:06:14 10:40 293/323   M40-49:79/81   44.2% 197/207
 453.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          58 M   1:06:18 10:40 294/323   M50-59:79/93   49.5% 179/207
 454.David Kocian         Hamiltonk Heigh,NJ 50 M   1:06:20 10:41 295/323   M50-59:80/93   46.3% 192/207
 455.Andrew Dellaquila    Westwood,NJ        30 M   1:06:25 10:41 296/323   M30-39:85/86   40.5% N/A    
 456.Brooke Kawecki       Cedar Grove,NJ     20 F   1:06:31 10:42 158/195   F20-29:27/35   45.6% N/A    
 457.Keith Kawecki        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M   1:06:34 10:43 297/323   M50-59:81/93   47.6% 188/207
 458.Jaclyn Mele          Fairfield,NJ       27 F   1:06:36 10:43 159/195   F20-29:28/35   45.5% N/A    
 459.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    43 F U 1:06:36 10:43 160/195   F40-49:46/53   48.3% 90/ 97 
 460.Laurie Catalano      Bloomfield,NJ      23 F   1:06:38 10:43 161/195   F20-29:29/35   45.5% N/A    
 461.Arimenta Johnson     East Orange,NJ     50 F U 1:07:04 10:48 162/195   F50-59:28/33   51.7% 80/ 97 
 462.Joel Schilling       Park Ridge,NJ      57 M   1:07:15 10:49 298/323   M50-59:82/93   48.4% 182/207
 463.Jaime Schilling      Park Ridge,NJ      24 F   1:07:16 10:50 163/195   F20-29:30/35   45.1% N/A    
 464.Virginia Brown       South Orange,NJ    42 F   1:07:32 10:52 164/195   F40-49:47/53   47.2% 92/ 97 
 465.Lauren Meixner       Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F   1:07:42 10:54 165/195   F30-39:52/62   45.0% N/A    
 466.John Mankewicz       Clifton,NJ         75 M   1:08:05 10:57 299/323   M70-79:7/9     57.9% 114/207
 467.Jiav Alava           Newark,NJ          22 M   1:08:08 10:58 300/323   M20-29:26/27   39.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 468.Donald Morrison      Bloomfield,NJ      51 M   1:08:32 11:02 301/323   M50-59:83/93   45.2% 193/207
 469.Joseph Turner        Jersey City,NJ     58 M   1:08:47 11:04 302/323   M50-59:84/93   47.7% 187/207
 470.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F U 1:08:59 11:06 166/195   F50-59:29/33   51.6% 81/ 97 
 471.Eugene Oconnell      Jersey City,NJ     58 M   1:09:05 11:07 303/323   M50-59:85/93   47.5% 189/207
 472.Christophe Lehmann   Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M U 1:09:13 11:08 304/323   M 1-14:1/1     42.7% N/A    
 473.Rosemary Cooney      Livingston,NJ      46 F   1:09:55 11:15 167/195   F40-49:48/53   47.3% 91/ 97 
 474.Bob Muth             Belleville,NJ      46 M U 1:10:07 11:17 305/323   M40-49:80/81   42.4% 203/207
 475.Bill Schaefer        Green Bank,NJ      69 M U 1:10:14 11:18 306/323   M60-69:20/24   51.6% 164/207
 476.Meredith Reedy       New Providence,NJ  17 F   1:10:28 11:20 168/195   F15-19:1/1     44.0% N/A    
 477.Thomas Reedy         New Providence,NJ  52 M   1:10:28 11:20 307/323   M50-59:86/93   44.3% 196/207
 478.Margaret Sullivan    Kearny,NJ          52 F   1:10:31 11:21 169/195   F50-59:30/33   50.4% 85/ 97 
 479.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       55 F U 1:10:33 11:21 170/195   F50-59:31/33   52.4% 79/ 97 
 480.Anne Russell         Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   1:10:40 11:22 171/195   F30-39:53/62   43.7% N/A    
 481.Harry Alkire         Wallington,NJ      56 M   1:11:37 11:32 308/323   M50-59:87/93   45.0% 195/207
 482.Gina Hickey          Matawan,NJ         50 F   1:11:39 11:32 172/195   F50-59:32/33   48.4% 89/ 97 
 483.Nicole Berardo       Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F   1:11:47 11:33 173/195   F20-29:31/35   42.3% N/A    
 484.Tom Allen            U. Montclair,NJ    53 M U 1:12:16 11:38 309/323   M50-59:88/93   43.5% 198/207
 485.Michele Elem         Clifton,NJ         29 F   1:12:17 11:38 174/195   F20-29:32/35   42.0% N/A    
 486.Dan Napoliello       Toms River,NJ      65 M U 1:12:57 11:44 310/323   M60-69:21/24   47.9% 184/207
 487.Ellen Sures          Belleville,NJ      52 F   1:13:04 11:46 175/195   F50-59:33/33   48.7% 88/ 97 
 488.Brenda Rayford       Hillside,NJ        41 F   1:13:31 11:50 176/195   F40-49:49/53   43.0% 95/ 97 
 489.Sante Demidio        Mendham,NJ         55 M   1:13:43 11:52 311/323   M50-59:89/93   43.4% 199/207
 490.Marybeth Landis      Newark,NJ          39 F   1:13:53 11:53 177/195   F30-39:54/62   42.3% N/A    
 491.Eileen O'connor      Roseland,NJ        46 F   1:13:54 11:54 178/195   F40-49:50/53   44.8% 93/ 97 
 492.John Grimes          Belleville,NJ      64 M   1:13:58 11:54 312/323   M60-69:22/24   46.8% 191/207
 493.Sonia Whyte          Union,NJ           39 F   1:14:02 11:55 179/195   F30-39:55/62   42.2% N/A    
 494.Kevin Mcgrath        Edisonair,NJ       54 M   1:14:03 11:55 313/323   M50-59:90/93   42.8% 202/207
 495.Greg Visicario       Bedminster,NJ      31 M   1:14:03 11:55 314/323   M30-39:86/86   36.4% N/A    
 496.Monica Gomez         Newark,NJ          28 F   1:14:21 11:58 180/195   F20-29:33/35   40.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 497.Christine Mcevoy     Union,NJ           34 F U 1:14:46 12:02 181/195   F30-39:56/62   40.9% N/A    
 498.Catherine Kelly      Clifton,NJ         36 F   1:15:28 12:09 182/195   F30-39:57/62   40.8% N/A    
 499.Pamela Whitted       East Orange,NJ     37 F   1:17:13 12:26 183/195   F30-39:58/62   40.0% N/A    
 500.Judy Lehmann         Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F   1:17:36 12:29 184/195   F40-49:51/53   43.6% 94/ 97 
 501.Hank Ruehl           Milltown,NJ        60 M   1:18:03 12:34 315/323   M60-69:23/24   42.8% 201/207
 502.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M U 1:18:17 12:36 316/323   M70-79:8/9     51.3% 166/207
 503.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F U 1:18:20 12:36 185/195   F70-79:2/3     61.0% 48/ 97 
 504.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M U 1:18:52 12:42 317/323   M60-69:24/24   45.1% 194/207
 505.John Martin          Verona,NJ          45 M   1:18:54 12:42 318/323   M40-49:81/81   37.4% 205/207
 506.Robin Levine         Nutley,NJ          43 F   1:18:57 12:42 186/195   F40-49:52/53   40.7% 97/ 97 
 507.Michelle Frusteri    Nutley,NJ          29 F   1:19:24 12:47 187/195   F20-29:34/35   38.2% N/A    
 508.Carol Locurcio       Nutley,NJ          45 F   1:19:28 12:47 188/195   F40-49:53/53   41.2% 96/ 97 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 509.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           64 F U 1:22:10 13:13 189/195   F60-69:8/8     51.1% 83/ 97 
 510.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         54 M U 1:23:36 13:27 319/323   M50-59:91/93   37.9% 204/207

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 511.Robert Cist          North Arlington,NJ 53 M   1:27:14 14:02 320/323   M50-59:92/93   36.1% 206/207
 512.Toni Camp            Mount Holly,NJ     38 F   1:27:35 14:06 190/195   F30-39:59/62   35.5% N/A    
 513.Orenthia Ricketts    Newark,NJ          35 F   1:28:28 14:14 191/195   F30-39:60/62   34.6% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 514.Janet Zuniga         Clifton,NJ         31 F   1:34:15 15:10 192/195   F30-39:61/62   32.2% N/A    
 515.Adriana Perez        Belleville,NJ      38 F   1:34:15 15:10 193/195   F30-39:62/62   32.9% N/A    
 516.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F U 1:35:43 15:24 194/195   F70-79:3/3     53.6% 77/ 97 
 517.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M U 1:38:36 15:52 321/323   M70-79:9/9     43.3% 200/207

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 518.Ryan Glickman        Woodbridge,NJ      29 M   1:44:14 16:46 322/323   M20-29:27/27   25.8% N/A    
 519.Camille Quinones     Woodbridge,NJ      25 F   1:45:20 16:57 195/195   F20-29:35/35   28.8% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 520.Jose Perez           Rahway,NJ          50 M   1:45:46 17:01 323/323   M50-59:93/93   29.0% 207/207


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABLED
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M        U  312    31:55   5:08
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          36 M        U  282    32:37   5:15
   3.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M        U  133    32:53   5:18
   4.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M        U  317    32:59   5:18
   5.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     31 M        U  255    33:44   5:26
   6.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M        U  241    34:35   5:34
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          35 M        U  292    34:41   5:35
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M        U  356    35:19   5:41
   9.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          39 M        U   69    35:56   5:47
  10.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    24 M           358    35:59   5:47
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kc Meehan            Brick,NJ           25 F  120   U 1196    37:41   6:04
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  110   U 1122    38:59   6:16
   3.Megan Phillips       Brielle,NJ         35 F  120   U 1193    39:04   6:17
   4.Christy De Filippis  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F  120   U 1192    39:48   6:24
   5.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F  117   U 1004    40:03   6:27
   6.Sarah Spilman        Ewing,NJ           23 F  113   U 1111    41:12   6:38
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F  108   U 1062    41:40   6:42
   8.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F  113   U 1099    41:51   6:44
   9.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        34 F  113   U 1191    42:27   6:50
  10.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F  110   U 1182    42:46   6:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M        U  151    36:19   5:51
   2.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M        U  297    37:17   6:00
   3.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M        U  108    37:54   6:06
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M        U   30    38:07   6:08
   5.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M        U  155    38:45   6:14
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M        U  310    38:48   6:15
   7.Jorge Gallegos       Newark,NJ          43 M           268    38:51   6:15
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     44 M        U   42    39:07   6:18
   9.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M        U   48    39:21   6:20
  10.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       46 M        U  153    39:22   6:20
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  110   U 1122    38:59   6:16
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F  113   U 1099    41:51   6:44
   3.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F  110   U 1182    42:46   6:53
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        44 F  117   U 1207    43:05   6:56
   5.Jeanette Shelow Macd Nyack,NY           42 F          1143    43:11   6:57
   6.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F  110   U 1180    43:18   6:58
   7.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F  110   U 1164    44:17   7:08
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F  117   U 1087    44:32   7:10
   9.Sharon Morrissey     Caldwell,NJ        44 F  105   U 1154    46:18   7:27
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F  118   U 1032    46:19   7:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABLED
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Lehmann   Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M   472   U  104  1:09:13  11:08

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   15 M    35      278    39:29   6:21
   2.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      17 M   129   U   86    46:22   7:28

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Meredith Reedy       New Providence,NJ  17 F   476     1096  1:10:28  11:20

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M     6   U  241    34:35   5:34
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M     8   U  356    35:19   5:41
   3.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    24 M    10      358    35:59   5:47
   4.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          24 M    13   U  363    36:24   5:51
   5.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          29 M    19       68    37:47   6:05
   6.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M    21   U  174    38:04   6:08
   7.William Hahn         Nutley,NJ          28 M    23      265    38:14   6:09

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kc Meehan            Brick,NJ           25 F    18   U 1196    37:41   6:04
   2.Sarah Spilman        Ewing,NJ           23 F    58   U 1111    41:12   6:38
   3.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F   103   U 1060    44:35   7:11
   4.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          29 F   110   U 1102    45:08   7:16
   5.Morgan Searl         Hoboken,NJ         25 F   111     1167    45:15   7:17
   6.Megan Brady          Livingston,NJ      23 F   115   U 1010    45:34   7:20
   7.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   27 F   131   U 1184    46:30   7:29

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M     1   U  312    31:55   5:08
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          36 M     2   U  282    32:37   5:15
   3.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M     3   U  133    32:53   5:18
   4.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M     4   U  317    32:59   5:18
   5.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     31 M     5   U  255    33:44   5:26
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          35 M     7   U  292    34:41   5:35
   7.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          39 M     9   U   69    35:56   5:47

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Megan Phillips       Brielle,NJ         35 F    30   U 1193    39:04   6:17
   2.Christy De Filippis  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F    43   U 1192    39:48   6:24
   3.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F    46   U 1004    40:03   6:27
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F    63   U 1062    41:40   6:42
   5.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        34 F    70   U 1191    42:27   6:50
   6.Arwen Lawson         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F   102     1061    44:34   7:10
   7.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          35 F   107   U 1197    44:56   7:14

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M    12   U  151    36:19   5:51
   2.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M    16   U  297    37:17   6:00
   3.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M    20   U  108    37:54   6:06
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M    22   U   30    38:07   6:08
   5.Jorge Gallegos       Newark,NJ          43 M    28      268    38:51   6:15
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     44 M    31   U   42    39:07   6:18
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M    32   U   48    39:21   6:20

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    29   U 1122    38:59   6:16
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F    65   U 1099    41:51   6:44
   3.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F    75   U 1182    42:46   6:53
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        44 F    78   U 1207    43:05   6:56
   5.Jeanette Shelow Macd Nyack,NY           42 F    80     1143    43:11   6:57
   6.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    81   U 1180    43:18   6:58
   7.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F    93   U 1164    44:17   7:08

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M    26   U  155    38:45   6:14
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M    27   U  310    38:48   6:15
   3.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    40   U   75    39:43   6:24
   4.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M    44   U  148    39:52   6:25
   5.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M    47   U  348    40:03   6:27
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M    48   U  103    40:06   6:27
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M    60   U  100    41:19   6:39

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F   101   U 1087    44:32   7:10
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F   126   U 1032    46:19   7:27
   3.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       56 F   127   U 1170    46:20   7:27
   4.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F   136   U 1181    46:44   7:31
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   150   U 1073    47:30   7:39
   6.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   162   U 1035    48:01   7:44
   7.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   166   U 1078    48:09   7:45

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M    51   U  144    40:37   6:32
   2.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   104   U  309    44:38   7:11
   3.Vincent Madison      Mt. Lakes,NJ       63 M   112   U  110    45:16   7:17
   4.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     64 M   177   U  234    48:33   7:49
   5.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      69 M   180   U  197    48:48   7:51
   6.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M   184   U  160    49:01   7:53
   7.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M   192   U   99    49:45   8:00

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F   156   U  359    47:48   7:42
   2.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F   209   U 1066    50:30   8:08
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   237   U 1029    51:47   8:20
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      63 F   285   U 1080    54:25   8:45
   5.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   328   U 1082    56:41   9:07
   6.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        61 F   358     1183    58:27   9:24
   7.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F   401   U 1043  1:01:02   9:49

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M   153      281    47:38   7:40
   2.Elmer Cheesman       Bellevue,NJ        70 M   239       32    51:49   8:20
   3.Eugene Garrow        Jersey City,NJ     70 M   331       64    56:52   9:09
   4.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         74 M   362   U   98    58:34   9:26
   5.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M   387   U   27  1:00:05   9:40
   6.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M   421   U  204  1:03:09  10:10
   7.John Mankewicz       Clifton,NJ         75 M   466      112  1:08:05  10:57

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   338   U 1021    57:13   9:12
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F   503   U 1091  1:18:20  12:36
   3.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F   516   U 1125  1:35:43  15:24

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABLED
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DISABLED Special Category Results
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN MALE DISABLED
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN FEMALE DISABLED
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABLED
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MIZUNO RUNNERS HIGH OPEN WOMEN          1:56:33
     18.Kc Meehan            Brick,NJ           25 F  120   U 1196    37:41  *
     30.Megan Phillips       Brielle,NJ         35 F  120   U 1193    39:04  *
     43.Christy De Filippis  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F  120   U 1192    39:48  *
    107.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          35 F  120   U 1197    44:56  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN OPEN         2:05:03
     29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  110   U 1122    38:59  *
     75.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F  110   U 1182    42:46  *
     81.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F  110   U 1180    43:18  *
     93.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F  110   U 1164    44:17  
  3     RVRR A WOMEN OPEN                       2:05:30
     58.Sarah Spilman        Ewing,NJ           23 F  113   U 1111    41:12  *
     65.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F  113   U 1099    41:51  *
     70.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        34 F  113   U 1191    42:27  *
    160.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       35 F  113   U 1055    47:58  
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN OPEN            2:07:40
     46.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F  117   U 1004    40:03  *
     78.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        44 F  117   U 1207    43:05  *
    101.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F  117   U 1087    44:32  *
    115.Megan Brady          Livingston,NJ      23 F  117   U 1010    45:34  
  5     ESSEX RC WOMEN OPEN                     2:15:57
    103.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F  105   U 1060    44:35  *
    110.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          29 F  105   U 1102    45:08  *
    123.Maria Imas           Englewood Cliff,NJ 38 F  105   U 1155    46:14  *
    125.Sharon Morrissey     Caldwell,NJ        44 F  105   U 1154    46:18  
  6     RVRR B WOMEN OPEN                       2:21:04
    131.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   27 F  114   U 1184    46:30  *
    144.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F  114   U 1179    47:10  *
    147.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F  114   U 1105    47:24  *
    150.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  114   U 1073    47:30  
    162.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F  114   U 1035    48:01  
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY B WOMEN OPEN            2:21:50
    126.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F  118   U 1032    46:19  *
    141.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     45 F  118   U 1172    47:00  *
    176.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F  118   U 1108    48:31  *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN OPEN     2:28:16
     63.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F  108   U 1062    41:40  *
    247.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          59 F  108   U 1028    52:32  *
    274.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     51 F  108   U 1009    54:04  *
    292.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F  108   U 1057    54:46  
  9     ESSEX OPEN WOMEN B                      2:29:18
    158.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          42 F  124   U 1210    47:54  *
    166.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F  124   U 1078    48:09  *
    255.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F  124   U 1101    53:15  *
    445.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    50 F  124   U 1001  1:05:15  
 10     RVRR C WOMEN OPEN                       2:34:47
    209.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F  115   U 1066    50:30  *
    237.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F  115   U 1029    51:47  *
    246.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          41 F  115   U 1045    52:30  *
 11     RVRR OPEN WOMEN D                       2:46:50
    288.Joanna Stevens       New Brunswick,NJ   35 F  126   U 1115    54:36  *
    307.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F  126     1160    55:33  *
    328.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F  126   U 1082    56:41  *
 12     CJRRC OPEN WOMEN A                      2:53:54
    250.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F  103   U 1135    52:43  *
    308.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F  103   U 1072    55:38  *
    448.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  103   U 1142  1:05:33  *
    459.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    43 F  103   U 1204  1:06:36  
    470.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F  103   U 1158  1:08:59  
 13     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN OPEN     2:55:30
    276.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F  109   U 1002    54:09  *
    391.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 F  109   U 1059  1:00:19  *
    401.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F  109   U 1043  1:01:02  *
 14     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN WOMEN C     3:45:59
    447.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F  123   U 1038  1:05:29  *
    503.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F  123   U 1091  1:18:20  *
    509.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           64 F  123   U 1127  1:22:10  *
    516.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F  123   U 1125  1:35:43  

CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   U    38:45   6:14  83.9%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M   U    36:19   5:51  82.5%
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M   U    40:37   6:32  82.2%
   4.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M   U    40:06   6:27  80.4%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    38:48   6:15  79.8%
   6.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   U    44:38   7:11  78.2%
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M   U    41:19   6:39  78.1%
   8.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    39:43   6:24  77.9%
   9.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M   U    37:17   6:00  77.9%
  10.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   U    39:52   6:25  77.6%
  11.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      49 M   U    39:28   6:21  77.2%
  12.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M        47:38   7:40  77.0%
  13.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M   U    37:54   6:06  76.7%
  14.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M   U    40:03   6:27  76.6%
  15.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M        41:28   6:40  76.5%
  16.Vincent Madison      Mt. Lakes,NJ       63 M   U    45:16   7:17  75.7%
  17.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M   U    38:07   6:08  75.7%
  18.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       46 M   U    39:22   6:20  75.5%
  19.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M   U    42:17   6:48  75.0%
  20.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     44 M   U    39:07   6:18  74.9%
  21.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   U    42:42   6:52  74.9%
  22.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          57 M   U    43:29   7:00  74.8%
  23.Jorge Gallegos       Newark,NJ          43 M        38:51   6:15  74.8%
  24.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M   U    40:43   6:33  74.8%
  25.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      55 M   U    42:53   6:54  74.6%
  26.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   U    43:19   6:58  74.5%
  27.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M   U    42:35   6:51  74.5%
  28.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   U    39:21   6:20  74.4%
  29.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      69 M   U    48:48   7:51  74.3%
  30.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M   U    42:03   6:46  74.2%
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   U    57:13   9:12  89.7%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F   U    47:48   7:42  89.2%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   U    51:47   8:20  87.7%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F   U    50:30   8:08  85.8%
   5.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       56 F   U    46:20   7:27  80.9%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F   U    44:32   7:10  80.9%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   U    38:59   6:16  80.6%
   8.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   U    48:31   7:48  78.3%
   9.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F   U    46:44   7:31  78.1%
  10.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F   U    43:18   6:58  77.2%
  11.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      63 F   U    54:25   8:45  76.0%
  12.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F   U    46:19   7:27  75.8%
  13.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        44 F   U    43:05   6:56  75.3%
  14.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F   U    41:51   6:44  75.1%
  15.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          59 F   U    52:32   8:27  74.4%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    47:30   7:39  73.9%
  17.Jeanette Shelow Macd Nyack,NY           42 F        43:11   6:57  73.8%
  18.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   U    42:46   6:53  73.5%
  19.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F   U    44:17   7:08  73.2%
  20.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U    48:01   7:44  72.2%
  21.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   U    48:09   7:45  72.0%
  22.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   U    56:41   9:07  71.9%
  23.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   U    54:09   8:43  71.1%
  24.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F   U  1:01:02   9:49  71.0%
  25.Susan Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      51 F   U    50:11   8:05  70.0%
  26.Sharon Morrissey     Caldwell,NJ        44 F   U    46:18   7:27  70.0%
  27.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     45 F   U    47:00   7:34  69.7%
  28.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F   U    47:10   7:35  69.4%
  29.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F   U    52:43   8:29  69.2%
  30.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        61 F        58:27   9:24  68.8%
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M   U    31:55   5:08  85.5%
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          36 M   U    32:37   5:15  84.6%
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   U    38:45   6:14  83.9%
   4.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M   U    32:53   5:18  83.4%
   5.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M   U    32:59   5:18  82.7%
   6.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M   U    36:19   5:51  82.5%
   7.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M   U    40:37   6:32  82.2%
   8.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M   U    40:06   6:27  80.4%
   9.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     31 M   U    33:44   5:26  80.0%
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    38:48   6:15  79.8%
  11.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          35 M   U    34:41   5:35  79.1%
  12.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          39 M   U    35:56   5:47  78.5%
  13.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   U    44:38   7:11  78.2%
  14.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M   U    41:19   6:39  78.1%
  15.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M   U    37:17   6:00  77.9%
  16.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    39:43   6:24  77.9%
  17.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M   U    34:35   5:34  77.6%
  18.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   U    39:52   6:25  77.6%
  19.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      49 M   U    39:28   6:21  77.2%
  20.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M        47:38   7:40  77.0%
  21.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M   U    37:54   6:06  76.7%
  22.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M   U    40:03   6:27  76.6%
  23.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M        41:28   6:40  76.5%
  24.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M   U    35:19   5:41  76.0%
  25.Vincent Madison      Mt. Lakes,NJ       63 M   U    45:16   7:17  75.7%
  26.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M   U    38:07   6:08  75.7%
  27.Thomas Pinzino       Maplewood,NJ       46 M   U    39:22   6:20  75.5%
  28.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M   U    42:17   6:48  75.0%
  29.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     44 M   U    39:07   6:18  74.9%
  30.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   U    42:42   6:52  74.9%
CHERRY BLOSSOM 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   U    57:13   9:12  89.7%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F   U    47:48   7:42  89.2%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   U    51:47   8:20  87.7%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F   U    50:30   8:08  85.8%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F   U    44:32   7:10  80.9%
   6.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       56 F   U    46:20   7:27  80.9%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   U    38:59   6:16  80.6%
   8.Kc Meehan            Brick,NJ           25 F   U    37:41   6:04  80.5%
   9.Megan Phillips       Brielle,NJ         35 F   U    39:04   6:17  78.5%
  10.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   U    48:31   7:48  78.3%
  11.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F   U    46:44   7:31  78.1%
  12.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F   U    43:18   6:58  77.2%
  13.Christy De Filippis  Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F   U    39:48   6:24  77.0%
  14.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F   U    40:03   6:27  76.8%
  15.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      63 F   U    54:25   8:45  76.0%
  16.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F   U    46:19   7:27  75.8%
  17.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        44 F   U    43:05   6:56  75.3%
  18.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F   U    41:51   6:44  75.1%
  19.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          59 F   U    52:32   8:27  74.4%
  20.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    47:30   7:39  73.9%
  21.Jeanette Shelow Macd Nyack,NY           42 F        43:11   6:57  73.8%
  22.Sarah Spilman        Ewing,NJ           23 F   U    41:12   6:38  73.6%
  23.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F   U    41:40   6:42  73.6%
  24.Beth O'connor        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   U    42:46   6:53  73.5%
  25.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F   U    44:17   7:08  73.2%
  26.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U    48:01   7:44  72.2%
  27.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        34 F   U    42:27   6:50  72.0%
  28.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   U    48:09   7:45  72.0%
  29.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   U    56:41   9:07  71.9%
  30.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   U    54:09   8:43  71.1%