FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

Race Date:9-11-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M     35:59  5:47 1/101     M40-44:1/20    77.5% 3/ 69  
   2.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         21 M     37:01  5:57 2/101     M20-24:1/4     72.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Josh Klimovich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M     38:02  6:07 3/101     M25-29:1/4     70.9% N/A    
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M     38:05  6:08 4/101     M30-34:1/7     70.8% N/A    
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      46 M     38:33  6:12 5/101     M45-49:1/18    75.6% 4/ 69  
   6.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        15 M     39:00  6:17 6/101     M 1-19:1/2     72.3% N/A    
   7.Eric Gomes           Pennington,NJ      35 M     40:09  6:28 7/101     M35-39:1/15    67.2% N/A    
   8.Mark Weber           Conshohocken,PA    26 M     41:05  6:37 8/101     M25-29:2/4     65.7% N/A    
   9.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M     41:09  6:37 9/101     M55-59:1/8     78.2% 2/ 69  
  10.Thomas Mc Navage     Sellersville,PA    34 M     41:18  6:39 10/101    M30-34:2/7     65.3% N/A    
  11.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M     41:21  6:39 11/101    M50-54:1/17    73.9% 5/ 69  
  12.Richard Dunning      Southampton,PA     49 M     41:24  6:40 12/101    M45-49:2/18    72.0% 6/ 69  
  13.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M     41:27  6:40 13/101    M60-89:1/6     79.8% 1/ 69  
  14.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      43 M     41:32  6:41 14/101    M40-44:2/20    68.6% 8/ 69  
  15.Rob Springer         Chatham,NJ         32 M     41:37  6:42 15/101    M30-34:3/7     64.8% N/A    
  16.Christophe Darcy     Doylestown,PA      36 M     41:45  6:43 16/101    M35-39:2/15    64.9% N/A    
  17.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      42 M     42:12  6:47 17/101    M40-44:3/20    67.0% 10/ 69 
  18.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     48 F     42:29  6:50 1/72      F45-49:1/19    78.7% 1/ 37  
  19.Steve Ehjing         Hatboro,PA         42 M     42:46  6:53 18/101    M40-44:4/20    66.1% 13/ 69 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      13 M     43:30  7:00 19/101    M 1-19:2/2     66.9% N/A    
  21.John Eorio           Quakertown,PA      31 M     43:54  7:04 20/101    M30-34:4/7     61.4% N/A    
  22.Kellie Smith         Perkasie,PA        22 F     44:01  7:05 2/72      F20-24:1/6     68.0% N/A    
  23.Jeffrey Bruni        Doylestown,PA      43 M     44:03  7:05 21/101    M40-44:5/20    64.7% 20/ 69 
  24.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      52 M     44:17  7:08 22/101    M50-54:2/17    69.0% 7/ 69  
  25.Eugenie Candon       Doylestown,PA      45 F     44:21  7:08 3/72      F45-49:2/19    73.4% 3/ 37  
  26.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        46 M     44:40  7:11 23/101    M45-49:3/18    65.2% 15/ 69 
  27.David Mc Ginn        Holland,PA         37 M     44:51  7:13 24/101    M35-39:3/15    60.8% N/A    
  28.Bill Smith           Quakertown,PA      41 M     44:55  7:14 25/101    M40-44:6/20    62.5% 27/ 69 
  29.Joe Quinlan          Doylestown,PA      46 M     44:57  7:14 26/101    M45-49:4/18    64.8% 19/ 69 
  30.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      51 M     45:03  7:15 27/101    M50-54:3/17    67.2% 9/ 69  
  31.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         40 M     45:11  7:16 28/101    M40-44:7/20    61.7% 28/ 69 
  32.Dennis Dunlap        Perkasie,PA        44 M     45:16  7:17 29/101    M40-44:8/20    63.4% 21/ 69 
  33.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        51 M     45:24  7:18 30/101    M50-54:4/17    66.7% 12/ 69 
  34.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      38 M     45:28  7:19 31/101    M35-39:4/15    60.4% N/A    
  35.Gary Ashworth        Lorton,VA          40 M     45:36  7:20 32/101    M40-44:9/20    61.1% 31/ 69 
  36.Dave Dagostino       Perkasie,PA        46 M     46:00  7:24 33/101    M45-49:5/18    63.3% 22/ 69 
  37.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F     46:07  7:25 4/72      F45-49:3/19    71.2% 5/ 37  
  38.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F     46:14  7:26 5/72      F50-54:1/4     73.6% 2/ 37  
  39.Steven Gale          Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M     46:15  7:27 34/101    M50-54:5/17    65.0% 18/ 69 
  40.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  54 M     46:24  7:28 35/101    M50-54:6/17    66.9% 11/ 69 
  41.Michael Sisack       Doylestown,PA      41 M     46:48  7:32 36/101    M40-44:10/20   60.0% 33/ 69 
  42.Gordon Leister       Willow Grove,PA    40 M     46:52  7:33 37/101    M40-44:11/20   59.5% 34/ 69 
  43.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      33 M     47:20  7:37 38/101    M30-34:5/7     57.0% N/A    
  44.Renee Circuit        Doylestown,PA      39 F     47:25  7:38 6/72      F35-39:1/11    65.3% N/A    
  45.Boyd Taylor          Ottsville,PA       45 M     47:29  7:39 39/101    M45-49:6/18    60.9% 32/ 69 
  46.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M     47:36  7:40 40/101    M45-49:7/18    62.6% 26/ 69 
  47.Mark O'neill         Lansdale,PA        29 M     47:45  7:41 41/101    M25-29:3/4     56.5% N/A    
  48.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        24 F     47:48  7:42 7/72      F20-24:2/6     62.6% N/A    
  49.Joe Ulasewiz         Doylestown,PA      55 M     48:03  7:44 42/101    M55-59:2/8     65.2% 16/ 69 
  50.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F     48:10  7:45 8/72      F45-49:4/19    68.8% 6/ 37  
  51.David Jones          North Wales,PA     35 M     48:15  7:46 43/101    M35-39:5/15    55.9% N/A    
  52.Dan Daugherty        Doylestown,PA      56 M     48:23  7:47 44/101    M55-59:3/8     65.3% 14/ 69 
  53.Kathleen Houpert     Holland,PA         46 F     48:28  7:48 9/72      F45-49:5/19    67.8% 7/ 37  
  54.Russs Stark          Lansdale,PA        49 M     48:32  7:49 45/101    M45-49:8/18    61.4% 29/ 69 
  55.Jessica Weaver       Jamison,PA         31 F     48:59  7:53 10/72     F30-34:1/13    61.1% N/A    
  56.Bradford Kear        Doylestown,PA      37 M     49:02  7:53 46/101    M35-39:6/15    55.7% N/A    
  57.Jim Warrenfeltz      Allentown,NJ       24 M     49:22  7:57 47/101    M20-24:2/4     54.6% N/A    
  58.Mark Kiel            Doylestown,PA      44 M     49:34  7:59 48/101    M40-44:12/20   57.9% 38/ 69 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Richard Pfaff        Pipersville,PA     36 M     49:40  8:00 49/101    M35-39:7/15    54.6% N/A    
  60.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      55 M     49:44  8:00 50/101    M55-59:4/8     62.9% 24/ 69 
  61.Christina Sinclair   Doylestown,PA      27 F     50:02  8:03 11/72     F25-29:1/3     59.8% N/A    
  62.Clifford Cole        Quakertown,PA      43 M     50:10  8:04 51/101    M40-44:13/20   56.8% 40/ 69 
  63.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        36 F     50:12  8:05 12/72     F35-39:2/11    60.2% N/A    
  64.Mary Arthur          Quakertown,PA      31 F     50:12  8:05 13/72     F30-34:2/13    59.6% N/A    
  65.Tim Dickens          Lansdale,PA        42 M     50:26  8:07 52/101    M40-44:14/20   56.1% 42/ 69 
  66.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        31 F     50:35  8:08 14/72     F30-34:3/13    59.1% N/A    
  67.Eric Miller          Doylestown,PA      39 M     50:42  8:10 53/101    M35-39:8/15    54.6% N/A    
  68.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      20 M     50:44  8:10 54/101    M20-24:3/4     53.2% N/A    
  69.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F     50:48  8:11 15/72     F40-44:1/12    61.5% 12/ 37 
  70.John Filippi Jr      Bensalem,PA        50 M     50:59  8:12 55/101    M50-54:7/17    58.9% 36/ 69 
  71.Peter Aplern         Berkeley Hts,NJ    36 M     51:09  8:14 56/101    M35-39:9/15    53.0% N/A    
  72.James Meffen         Fountainville,PA   26 M     51:17  8:15 57/101    M25-29:4/4     52.6% N/A    
  73.John Mc Connell      Warrington,PA      43 M     51:21  8:16 58/101    M40-44:15/20   55.5% 45/ 69 
  74.Melissa Reynolds     Doylestown,PA      24 F     51:45  8:20 16/72     F20-24:3/6     57.8% N/A    
  75.Joe Pyrz             Doylestown,PA      47 M     52:01  8:22 59/101    M45-49:9/18    56.4% 41/ 69 
  76.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      44 F     52:04  8:23 17/72     F40-44:2/12    62.0% 11/ 37 
  77.Mike Smith           Philadelphia,PA    40 M U   52:20  8:25 60/101    M40-44:16/20   53.3% 52/ 69 
  78.David Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 M     52:23  8:26 61/101    M60-89:2/6     65.1% 17/ 69 
  79.Susan Brown          Milford,NJ         51 F     52:24  8:26 18/72     F50-54:2/4     65.6% 8/ 37  
  80.Jeff Knerr           Chalfont,PA        40 M     52:29  8:27 62/101    M40-44:17/20   53.1% 53/ 69 
  81.Dave Werner          Doylestown,PA      38 M     52:44  8:29 63/101    M35-39:10/15   52.1% N/A    
  82.Claire Defazio       Hatfield,PA        41 F     52:57  8:31 19/72     F40-44:3/12    59.4% 14/ 37 
  83.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      49 M     53:11  8:34 64/101    M45-49:10/18   56.0% 43/ 69 
  84.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F     53:15  8:34 20/72     F 1-19:1/2     62.2% N/A    
  85.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   48 F     53:46  8:39 21/72     F45-49:6/19    62.2% 9/ 37  
  86.Mark Fielding        Doylestown,PA      36 M     53:47  8:39 65/101    M35-39:11/15   50.4% N/A    
  87.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      58 M     54:10  8:43 66/101    M55-59:5/8     59.4% 35/ 69 
  88.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      63 F     54:20  8:45 22/72     F60-89:1/1     71.7% 4/ 37  
  89.Bob Baker            Horsham,PA         47 M     54:26  8:46 67/101    M45-49:11/18   53.9% 49/ 69 
  90.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      65 M     54:36  8:47 68/101    M60-89:3/6     63.1% 23/ 69 
  91.Robert Roller        ,                  62 M     54:38  8:48 69/101    M60-89:4/6     61.2% 30/ 69 
  92.Colleen Turner       Horsham,PA         33 F     54:39  8:48 23/72     F30-34:4/13    54.7% N/A    
  93.Nicholas Sciurba     Warrington,PA      57 M     55:01  8:51 70/101    M55-59:6/8     57.9% 37/ 69 
  94.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         51 M U   55:12  8:53 71/101    M50-54:8/17    54.9% 46/ 69 
  95.Robin Gale           Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F     55:15  8:53 24/72     F45-49:7/19    61.0% 13/ 37 
  96.Jennifer Holder      Doylestown,PA      28 F     55:31  8:56 25/72     F25-29:2/3     53.9% N/A    
  97.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      24 F     55:50  8:59 26/72     F20-24:4/6     53.6% N/A    
  98.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       46 F     55:51  8:59 27/72     F45-49:8/19    58.8% 15/ 37 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  99.Kenneth Garman       Warrington,PA      54 M     55:55  9:00 72/101    M50-54:9/17    55.5% 44/ 69 
 100.Robert Gombar        Dublin,PA          48 M     55:59  9:01 73/101    M45-49:12/18   52.8% 54/ 69 
 101.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  50 M     56:00  9:01 74/101    M50-54:10/17   53.6% 50/ 69 
 102.Elliot Hesselson     Doylestown,PA      58 M     56:09  9:02 75/101    M55-59:7/8     57.3% 39/ 69 
 103.Howard Cohen         Maple Glen,PA      46 M U   56:11  9:03 76/101    M45-49:13/18   51.8% 57/ 69 
 104.Martin Kinel         Doylestown,PA      50 M     56:13  9:03 77/101    M50-54:11/17   53.4% 51/ 69 
 105.Rachel Elliott Walsh Doylestown,PA      30 F     56:17  9:03 28/72     F30-34:5/13    53.2% N/A    
 106.Kimberly Ashworth    Lorton,VA          43 F     56:23  9:04 29/72     F40-44:4/12    56.8% 17/ 37 
 107.Bruce Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        52 M     56:25  9:05 78/101    M50-54:12/17   54.1% 48/ 69 
 108.Beth Ann Thomas      Lansdale,PA        32 F     56:26  9:05 30/72     F30-34:6/13    53.0% N/A    
 109.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        32 F     56:27  9:05 31/72     F30-34:7/13    53.0% N/A    
 110.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F     56:33  9:06 32/72     F40-44:5/12    56.6% 18/ 37 
 111.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M     56:35  9:06 79/101    M60-89:5/6     62.9% 25/ 69 
 112.Mina Raskin          Vienna,VA          41 M     56:37  9:07 80/101    M40-44:18/20   49.6% 61/ 69 
 113.Elizabeth Sprers     ,                  45 F     56:57  9:10 33/72     F45-49:9/19    57.2% 16/ 37 
 114.Ann Marie Mc Fall    Doylestown,PA      31 F     57:03  9:11 34/72     F30-34:8/13    52.4% N/A    
 115.Robert Cawthern      Sellersville,PA    50 M     57:14  9:13 81/101    M50-54:13/17   52.5% 55/ 69 
 116.Karen Fisher         Hatfield,PA        22 F     57:20  9:14 35/72     F20-24:5/6     52.2% N/A    
 117.Joanna Earley        Perkasie,PA        35 F     57:25  9:14 36/72     F35-39:3/11    52.2% N/A    
 118.Mary Stencler        Perkasie,PA        38 F     57:45  9:18 37/72     F35-39:4/11    53.2% N/A    
 119.Heather Von Allmen   Souderton,PA       45 F     57:48  9:18 38/72     F45-49:10/19   56.3% 19/ 37 
 120.Michael Rinelli      Yardley,PA         50 M     57:50  9:18 82/101    M50-54:14/17   51.9% 56/ 69 
 121.Linda Culp           Lansdale,PA        42 F     57:59  9:20 39/72     F40-44:6/12    54.7% 23/ 37 
 122.J. Stone             Warrington,PA      39 M     57:59  9:20 83/101    M35-39:12/15   47.7% N/A    
 123.Anne-marie Moesch    Highland Park,NJ   31 F     58:25  9:24 40/72     F30-34:9/13    51.2% N/A    
 124.Rick Cline           Singking Spring,PA 45 M     58:26  9:24 84/101    M45-49:14/18   49.5% 63/ 69 
 125.Jennifer Cunnane     New Britain,PA     35 F     58:39  9:26 41/72     F35-39:5/11    51.1% N/A    
 126.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      30 F     58:49  9:28 42/72     F30-34:10/13   50.9% N/A    
 127.Alex Kondo           Harleysville,PA    35 F     58:55  9:29 43/72     F35-39:6/11    50.9% N/A    
 128.Jeff Watt            Harleysville,PA    48 M     58:56  9:29 85/101    M45-49:15/18   50.2% 60/ 69 
 129.Irene Helgesen       Bensalem,PA        47 F     59:01  9:30 44/72     F45-49:11/19   56.1% 20/ 37 
 130.Sue Mester           Pipersville,PA     43 F     59:05  9:31 45/72     F40-44:7/12    54.2% 24/ 37 
 131.Dana Jones           Lansdale,PA        51 M U   59:13  9:32 86/101    M50-54:15/17   51.2% 58/ 69 
 132.Brian Applegate      New Hope,PA        45 M     59:27  9:34 87/101    M45-49:16/18   48.6% 64/ 69 
 133.Marvin Daggelt       North Wales,PA     50 M     59:33  9:35 88/101    M50-54:16/17   50.4% 59/ 69 
 134.Cynthia Jordan       Chalfont,PA        37 F     59:44  9:37 46/72     F35-39:7/11    51.0% N/A    
 135.Joyce Manion         Rushland,PA        43 F     59:45  9:37 47/72     F40-44:8/12    53.6% 25/ 37 
 136.Tim Jordan           Chalfont,PA        33 M     59:48  9:37 89/101    M30-34:6/7     45.1% N/A    
 137.Mary Joy Troxel      Doylestown,PA      30 F     59:49  9:38 48/72     F30-34:11/13   50.0% N/A    
 138.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F     59:59  9:39 49/72     F55-59:1/1     62.0% 10/ 37 
 139.Betsy Scarcelli      Maple Glen,PA      47 F   1:00:10  9:41 50/72     F45-49:12/19   55.1% 22/ 37 
 140.Steve Vogel          Doylestown,PA      42 M   1:00:23  9:43 90/101    M40-44:19/20   46.8% 66/ 69 
 141.Joseph Di Placido    North Wales,PA     41 M   1:00:33  9:45 91/101    M40-44:20/20   46.4% 67/ 69 
 142.Michael Lindh        Perkasie,PA        50 M   1:00:38  9:45 92/101    M50-54:17/17   49.6% 62/ 69 
 143.Katie Ketterolf      Dublin,PA          30 F   1:00:38  9:45 51/72     F30-34:12/13   49.3% N/A    
 144.James Chuchman       Lansdale,PA        61 M   1:00:54  9:48 93/101    M60-89:6/6     54.3% 47/ 69 
 145.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         50 F   1:01:06  9:50 52/72     F50-54:3/4     55.7% 21/ 37 
 146.Patrick Dougherty    E. Norriton,PA     48 M   1:01:07  9:50 94/101    M45-49:17/18   48.4% 65/ 69 
 147.Paige Kiel           Doylestown,PA      12 F   1:01:24  9:53 53/72     F 1-19:2/2     53.9% N/A    
 148.Michelle Garman      Philadelphia,PA    22 F   1:01:43  9:56 54/72     F20-24:6/6     48.5% N/A    
 149.Dean Brewer          Philadelphia,PA    24 M   1:01:44  9:56 95/101    M20-24:4/4     43.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Kristin Hill         Wall,NJ            28 F   1:02:20 10:02 55/72     F25-29:3/3     48.0% N/A    
 151.Jennifer Mininger    Chalfont,PA        36 F   1:03:41 10:15 56/72     F35-39:8/11    47.5% N/A    
 152.Cathy Rakowsky       Erwinna,PA         41 F   1:03:56 10:17 57/72     F40-44:9/12    49.2% 28/ 37 
 153.Annmarie Hackley     Ottsville,PA       36 F   1:03:56 10:17 58/72     F35-39:9/11    47.3% N/A    
 154.Tamara Kear          Doylestown,PA      37 F   1:04:12 10:20 59/72     F35-39:10/11   47.5% N/A    
 155.Raymond Gray         Warminster,PA      36 M   1:04:26 10:22 96/101    M35-39:13/15   42.1% N/A    
 156.Patricia Marshall    Schnecksville,PA   46 F   1:06:12 10:39 60/72     F45-49:13/19   49.6% 27/ 37 
 157.Rs Fournier          Chalfont,PA        35 M   1:06:12 10:39 97/101    M35-39:14/15   40.7% N/A    
 158.Kathy Daggett        North Wales,PA     48 F   1:06:19 10:40 61/72     F45-49:14/19   50.4% 26/ 37 
 159.Bernie Willis        Doylestown,PA      35 M   1:07:09 10:48 98/101    M35-39:15/15   40.2% N/A    
 160.Patricia Willis      Doylestown,PA      33 F   1:07:10 10:49 62/72     F30-34:13/13   44.5% N/A    
 161.Moilena Kim          North Wales,PA     46 F   1:07:28 10:51 63/72     F45-49:15/19   48.7% 31/ 37 
 162.Jay Fleming          Doylestown,PA      45 M   1:07:29 10:52 99/101    M45-49:18/18   42.8% 68/ 69 
 163.Linda Hibbert        Chalfont,PA        47 F   1:07:29 10:52 64/72     F45-49:16/19   49.1% 29/ 37 
 164.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      42 F   1:07:56 10:56 65/72     F40-44:10/12   46.7% 36/ 37 
 165.Janet Ulrich         Kintnersville,PA   46 F   1:08:12 10:59 66/72     F45-49:17/19   48.1% 32/ 37 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 166.Colleen Donovan      Warrington,PA      43 F   1:08:20 11:00 67/72     F40-44:11/12   46.8% 35/ 37 
 167.Gwen Matison Check   North Wales,PA     43 F   1:08:47 11:04 68/72     F40-44:12/12   46.5% 37/ 37 
 168.Theresa Froshour     Line Lexington,PA  50 F   1:09:30 11:11 69/72     F50-54:4/4     49.0% 30/ 37 
 169.Debbie Kreschner     Warrington,PA      46 F   1:09:31 11:11 70/72     F45-49:18/19   47.2% 34/ 37 
 170.Carol Walker         Ottsville,PA       48 F   1:09:39 11:13 71/72     F45-49:19/19   48.0% 33/ 37 
 171.Heider Lazzarini     Lansdale,PA        31 M   1:10:06 11:17 100/101   M30-34:7/7     38.5% N/A    
 172.Karen Alizzi         Chalfont,PA        36 F   1:12:04 11:36 72/72     F35-39:11/11   41.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 173.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        57 M   1:18:18 12:36 101/101   M55-59:8/8     40.7% 69/ 69 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M            14    35:59   5:47
   2.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         21 M           268    37:01   5:57
   3.Josh Klimovich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M           204    38:02   6:07
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M            81    38:05   6:08
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      46 M            48    38:33   6:12
   6.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        15 M           167    39:00   6:17
   7.Eric Gomes           Pennington,NJ      35 M            79    40:09   6:28
   8.Mark Weber           Conshohocken,PA    26 M           108    41:05   6:37
   9.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M           113    41:09   6:37
  10.Thomas Mc Navage     Sellersville,PA    34 M            44    41:18   6:39
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     48 F           109    42:29   6:50
   2.Kellie Smith         Perkasie,PA        22 F            58    44:01   7:05
   3.Eugenie Candon       Doylestown,PA      45 F           255    44:21   7:08
   4.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F            59    46:07   7:25
   5.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F           104    46:14   7:26
   6.Renee Circuit        Doylestown,PA      39 F           258    47:25   7:38
   7.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        24 F           265    47:48   7:42
   8.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F           205    48:10   7:45
   9.Kathleen Houpert     Holland,PA         46 F            84    48:28   7:48
  10.Jessica Weaver       Jamison,PA         31 F           103    48:59   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M            14    35:59   5:47
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      46 M            48    38:33   6:12
   3.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M           113    41:09   6:37
   4.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M            80    41:21   6:39
   5.Richard Dunning      Southampton,PA     49 M            16    41:24   6:40
   6.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M           117    41:27   6:40
   7.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      43 M            60    41:32   6:41
   8.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      42 M            22    42:12   6:47
   9.Steve Ehjing         Hatboro,PA         42 M           160    42:46   6:53
  10.Jeffrey Bruni        Doylestown,PA      43 M             8    44:03   7:05
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     48 F           109    42:29   6:50
   2.Eugenie Candon       Doylestown,PA      45 F           255    44:21   7:08
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F            59    46:07   7:25
   4.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F           104    46:14   7:26
   5.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F           205    48:10   7:45
   6.Kathleen Houpert     Holland,PA         46 F            84    48:28   7:48
   7.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F           123    50:48   8:11
   8.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      44 F             5    52:04   8:23
   9.Susan Brown          Milford,NJ         51 F           163    52:24   8:26
  10.Claire Defazio       Hatfield,PA        41 F           267    52:57   8:31


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        15 M     6      167    39:00   6:17
   2.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      13 M    20       67    43:30   7:00

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F    84      155    53:15   8:34
   2.Paige Kiel           Doylestown,PA      12 F   147      168  1:01:24   9:53

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         21 M     2      268    37:01   5:57
   2.Jim Warrenfeltz      Allentown,NJ       24 M    57      152    49:22   7:57
   3.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      20 M    68      170    50:44   8:10
   4.Dean Brewer          Philadelphia,PA    24 M   149       73  1:01:44   9:56

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Kellie Smith         Perkasie,PA        22 F    22       58    44:01   7:05
   2.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        24 F    48      265    47:48   7:42
   3.Melissa Reynolds     Doylestown,PA      24 F    74      110    51:45   8:20
   4.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      24 F    97       32    55:50   8:59
   5.Karen Fisher         Hatfield,PA        22 F   116       21    57:20   9:14
   6.Michelle Garman      Philadelphia,PA    22 F   148       78  1:01:43   9:56

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Josh Klimovich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M     3      204    38:02   6:07
   2.Mark Weber           Conshohocken,PA    26 M     8      108    41:05   6:37
   3.Mark O'neill         Lansdale,PA        29 M    47       93    47:45   7:41
   4.James Meffen         Fountainville,PA   26 M    72      143    51:17   8:15

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Christina Sinclair   Doylestown,PA      27 F    61       57    50:02   8:03
   2.Jennifer Holder      Doylestown,PA      28 F    96      259    55:31   8:56
   3.Kristin Hill         Wall,NJ            28 F   150      154  1:02:20  10:02

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M     4       81    38:05   6:08
   2.Thomas Mc Navage     Sellersville,PA    34 M    10       44    41:18   6:39
   3.Rob Springer         Chatham,NJ         32 M    15      156    41:37   6:42
   4.John Eorio           Quakertown,PA      31 M    21      201    43:54   7:04
   5.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      33 M    43      125    47:20   7:37
   6.Tim Jordan           Chalfont,PA        33 M   136      257    59:48   9:37
   7.Heider Lazzarini     Lansdale,PA        31 M   171       90  1:10:06  11:17

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jessica Weaver       Jamison,PA         31 F    55      103    48:59   7:53
   2.Mary Arthur          Quakertown,PA      31 F    64        1    50:12   8:05
   3.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        31 F    66       17    50:35   8:08
   4.Colleen Turner       Horsham,PA         33 F    92      100    54:39   8:48
   5.Rachel Elliott Walsh Doylestown,PA      30 F   105       76    56:17   9:03
   6.Beth Ann Thomas      Lansdale,PA        32 F   108       99    56:26   9:05
   7.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        32 F   109       95    56:27   9:05
   8.Ann Marie Mc Fall    Doylestown,PA      31 F   114       43    57:03   9:11
   9.Anne-marie Moesch    Highland Park,NJ   31 F   123      115    58:25   9:24
  10.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      30 F   126       74    58:49   9:28

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Eric Gomes           Pennington,NJ      35 M     7       79    40:09   6:28
   2.Christophe Darcy     Doylestown,PA      36 M    16      172    41:45   6:43
   3.David Mc Ginn        Holland,PA         37 M    27      266    44:51   7:13
   4.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      38 M    34      264    45:28   7:19
   5.David Jones          North Wales,PA     35 M    51       85    48:15   7:46
   6.Bradford Kear        Doylestown,PA      37 M    56       86    49:02   7:53
   7.Richard Pfaff        Pipersville,PA     36 M    59       50    49:40   8:00
   8.Eric Miller          Doylestown,PA      39 M    67      150    50:42   8:10
   9.Peter Aplern         Berkeley Hts,NJ    36 M    71      175    51:09   8:14
  10.Dave Werner          Doylestown,PA      38 M    81       65    52:44   8:29

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Renee Circuit        Doylestown,PA      39 F    44      258    47:25   7:38
   2.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        36 F    63      145    50:12   8:05
   3.Joanna Earley        Perkasie,PA        35 F   117      169    57:25   9:14
   4.Mary Stencler        Perkasie,PA        38 F   118       97    57:45   9:18
   5.Jennifer Cunnane     New Britain,PA     35 F   125      174    58:39   9:26
   6.Alex Kondo           Harleysville,PA    35 F   127       89    58:55   9:29
   7.Cynthia Jordan       Chalfont,PA        37 F   134      256    59:44   9:37
   8.Jennifer Mininger    Chalfont,PA        36 F   151       47  1:03:41  10:15
   9.Annmarie Hackley     Ottsville,PA       36 F   153       82  1:03:56  10:17
  10.Tamara Kear          Doylestown,PA      37 F   154       87  1:04:12  10:20

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M     1       14    35:59   5:47
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      43 M    14       60    41:32   6:41
   3.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      42 M    17       22    42:12   6:47
   4.Steve Ehjing         Hatboro,PA         42 M    19      160    42:46   6:53
   5.Jeffrey Bruni        Doylestown,PA      43 M    23        8    44:03   7:05
   6.Bill Smith           Quakertown,PA      41 M    28      141    44:55   7:14
   7.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         40 M    31      164    45:11   7:16
   8.Dennis Dunlap        Perkasie,PA        44 M    32       15    45:16   7:17
   9.Gary Ashworth        Lorton,VA          40 M    35        2    45:36   7:20
  10.Michael Sisack       Doylestown,PA      41 M    41      122    46:48   7:32

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F    69      123    50:48   8:11
   2.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      44 F    76        5    52:04   8:23
   3.Claire Defazio       Hatfield,PA        41 F    82      267    52:57   8:31
   4.Kimberly Ashworth    Lorton,VA          43 F   106        3    56:23   9:04
   5.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F   110       56    56:33   9:06
   6.Linda Culp           Lansdale,PA        42 F   121      114    57:59   9:20
   7.Sue Mester           Pipersville,PA     43 F   130       45    59:05   9:31
   8.Joyce Manion         Rushland,PA        43 F   135      119    59:45   9:37
   9.Cathy Rakowsky       Erwinna,PA         41 F   152       94  1:03:56  10:17
  10.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      42 F   164       40  1:07:56  10:56

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      46 M     5       48    38:33   6:12
   2.Richard Dunning      Southampton,PA     49 M    12       16    41:24   6:40
   3.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        46 M    26      148    44:40   7:11
   4.Joe Quinlan          Doylestown,PA      46 M    29      157    44:57   7:14
   5.Dave Dagostino       Perkasie,PA        46 M    36      146    46:00   7:24
   6.Boyd Taylor          Ottsville,PA       45 M    45      111    47:29   7:39
   7.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M    46      149    47:36   7:40
   8.Russs Stark          Lansdale,PA        49 M    54      202    48:32   7:49
   9.Joe Pyrz             Doylestown,PA      47 M    75      147    52:01   8:22
  10.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      49 M    83        6    53:11   8:34

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     48 F    18      109    42:29   6:50
   2.Eugenie Candon       Doylestown,PA      45 F    25      255    44:21   7:08
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F    37       59    46:07   7:25
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F    50      205    48:10   7:45
   5.Kathleen Houpert     Holland,PA         46 F    53       84    48:28   7:48
   6.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   48 F    85      105    53:46   8:39
   7.Robin Gale           Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F    95       23    55:15   8:53
   8.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       46 F    98       34    55:51   8:59
   9.Elizabeth Sprers     ,                  45 F   113      116    56:57   9:10
  10.Heather Von Allmen   Souderton,PA       45 F   119      254    57:48   9:18

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M    11       80    41:21   6:39
   2.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      52 M    24       13    44:17   7:08
   3.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      51 M    30       36    45:03   7:15
   4.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        51 M    33      260    45:24   7:18
   5.Steven Gale          Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M    39       24    46:15   7:27
   6.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  54 M    40      200    46:24   7:28
   7.John Filippi Jr      Bensalem,PA        50 M    70       19    50:59   8:12
   8.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         51 M    94   U  166    55:12   8:53
   9.Kenneth Garman       Warrington,PA      54 M    99       77    55:55   9:00
  10.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  50 M   101       46    56:00   9:01

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F    38      104    46:14   7:26
   2.Susan Brown          Milford,NJ         51 F    79      163    52:24   8:26
   3.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         50 F   145       26  1:01:06   9:50
   4.Theresa Froshour     Line Lexington,PA  50 F   168      107  1:09:30  11:11

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M     9      113    41:09   6:37
   2.Joe Ulasewiz         Doylestown,PA      55 M    49       64    48:03   7:44
   3.Dan Daugherty        Doylestown,PA      56 M    52      159    48:23   7:47
   4.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      55 M    60       68    49:44   8:00
   5.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      58 M    87      165    54:10   8:43
   6.Nicholas Sciurba     Warrington,PA      57 M    93       96    55:01   8:51
   7.Elliot Hesselson     Doylestown,PA      58 M   102       83    56:09   9:02
   8.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        57 M   173       25  1:18:18  12:36

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F   138      153    59:59   9:39

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M    13      117    41:27   6:40
   2.David Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 M    78       61    52:23   8:26
   3.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      65 M    90        7    54:36   8:47
   4.Robert Roller        ,                  62 M    91      206    54:38   8:48
   5.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M   111      118    56:35   9:06
   6.James Chuchman       Lansdale,PA        61 M   144       10  1:00:54   9:48

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      63 F    88       62    54:20   8:45

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M        41:27   6:40  79.8%
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M        41:09   6:37  78.2%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M        35:59   5:47  77.5%
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      46 M        38:33   6:12  75.6%
   5.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M        41:21   6:39  73.9%
   6.Richard Dunning      Southampton,PA     49 M        41:24   6:40  72.0%
   7.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      52 M        44:17   7:08  69.0%
   8.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      43 M        41:32   6:41  68.6%
   9.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      51 M        45:03   7:15  67.2%
  10.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      42 M        42:12   6:47  67.0%
  11.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  54 M        46:24   7:28  66.9%
  12.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        51 M        45:24   7:18  66.7%
  13.Steve Ehjing         Hatboro,PA         42 M        42:46   6:53  66.1%
  14.Dan Daugherty        Doylestown,PA      56 M        48:23   7:47  65.3%
  15.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        46 M        44:40   7:11  65.2%
  16.Joe Ulasewiz         Doylestown,PA      55 M        48:03   7:44  65.2%
  17.David Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 M        52:23   8:26  65.1%
  18.Steven Gale          Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M        46:15   7:27  65.0%
  19.Joe Quinlan          Doylestown,PA      46 M        44:57   7:14  64.8%
  20.Jeffrey Bruni        Doylestown,PA      43 M        44:03   7:05  64.7%
  21.Dennis Dunlap        Perkasie,PA        44 M        45:16   7:17  63.4%
  22.Dave Dagostino       Perkasie,PA        46 M        46:00   7:24  63.3%
  23.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      65 M        54:36   8:47  63.1%
  24.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      55 M        49:44   8:00  62.9%
  25.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M        56:35   9:06  62.9%
  26.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M        47:36   7:40  62.6%
  27.Bill Smith           Quakertown,PA      41 M        44:55   7:14  62.5%
  28.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         40 M        45:11   7:16  61.7%
  29.Russs Stark          Lansdale,PA        49 M        48:32   7:49  61.4%
  30.Robert Roller        ,                  62 M        54:38   8:48  61.2%
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     48 F        42:29   6:50  78.7%
   2.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F        46:14   7:26  73.6%
   3.Eugenie Candon       Doylestown,PA      45 F        44:21   7:08  73.4%
   4.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      63 F        54:20   8:45  71.7%
   5.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F        46:07   7:25  71.2%
   6.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F        48:10   7:45  68.8%
   7.Kathleen Houpert     Holland,PA         46 F        48:28   7:48  67.8%
   8.Susan Brown          Milford,NJ         51 F        52:24   8:26  65.6%
   9.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   48 F        53:46   8:39  62.2%
  10.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F        59:59   9:39  62.0%
  11.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      44 F        52:04   8:23  62.0%
  12.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F        50:48   8:11  61.5%
  13.Robin Gale           Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F        55:15   8:53  61.0%
  14.Claire Defazio       Hatfield,PA        41 F        52:57   8:31  59.4%
  15.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       46 F        55:51   8:59  58.8%
  16.Elizabeth Sprers     ,                  45 F        56:57   9:10  57.2%
  17.Kimberly Ashworth    Lorton,VA          43 F        56:23   9:04  56.8%
  18.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F        56:33   9:06  56.6%
  19.Heather Von Allmen   Souderton,PA       45 F        57:48   9:18  56.3%
  20.Irene Helgesen       Bensalem,PA        47 F        59:01   9:30  56.1%
  21.Kathy Gentile        Telford,PA         50 F      1:01:06   9:50  55.7%
  22.Betsy Scarcelli      Maple Glen,PA      47 F      1:00:10   9:41  55.1%
  23.Linda Culp           Lansdale,PA        42 F        57:59   9:20  54.7%
  24.Sue Mester           Pipersville,PA     43 F        59:05   9:31  54.2%
  25.Joyce Manion         Rushland,PA        43 F        59:45   9:37  53.6%
  26.Kathy Daggett        North Wales,PA     48 F      1:06:19  10:40  50.4%
  27.Patricia Marshall    Schnecksville,PA   46 F      1:06:12  10:39  49.6%
  28.Cathy Rakowsky       Erwinna,PA         41 F      1:03:56  10:17  49.2%
  29.Linda Hibbert        Chalfont,PA        47 F      1:07:29  10:52  49.1%
  30.Theresa Froshour     Line Lexington,PA  50 F      1:09:30  11:11  49.0%
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M        41:27   6:40  79.8%
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M        41:09   6:37  78.2%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M        35:59   5:47  77.5%
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      46 M        38:33   6:12  75.6%
   5.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M        41:21   6:39  73.9%
   6.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         21 M        37:01   5:57  72.9%
   7.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        15 M        39:00   6:17  72.3%
   8.Richard Dunning      Southampton,PA     49 M        41:24   6:40  72.0%
   9.Josh Klimovich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M        38:02   6:07  70.9%
  10.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M        38:05   6:08  70.8%
  11.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      52 M        44:17   7:08  69.0%
  12.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      43 M        41:32   6:41  68.6%
  13.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      51 M        45:03   7:15  67.2%
  14.Eric Gomes           Pennington,NJ      35 M        40:09   6:28  67.2%
  15.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      42 M        42:12   6:47  67.0%
  16.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      13 M        43:30   7:00  66.9%
  17.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  54 M        46:24   7:28  66.9%
  18.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        51 M        45:24   7:18  66.7%
  19.Steve Ehjing         Hatboro,PA         42 M        42:46   6:53  66.1%
  20.Mark Weber           Conshohocken,PA    26 M        41:05   6:37  65.7%
  21.Thomas Mc Navage     Sellersville,PA    34 M        41:18   6:39  65.3%
  22.Dan Daugherty        Doylestown,PA      56 M        48:23   7:47  65.3%
  23.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        46 M        44:40   7:11  65.2%
  24.Joe Ulasewiz         Doylestown,PA      55 M        48:03   7:44  65.2%
  25.David Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 M        52:23   8:26  65.1%
  26.Steven Gale          Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M        46:15   7:27  65.0%
  27.Christophe Darcy     Doylestown,PA      36 M        41:45   6:43  64.9%
  28.Rob Springer         Chatham,NJ         32 M        41:37   6:42  64.8%
  29.Joe Quinlan          Doylestown,PA      46 M        44:57   7:14  64.8%
  30.Jeffrey Bruni        Doylestown,PA      43 M        44:03   7:05  64.7%
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     48 F        42:29   6:50  78.7%
   2.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F        46:14   7:26  73.6%
   3.Eugenie Candon       Doylestown,PA      45 F        44:21   7:08  73.4%
   4.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      63 F        54:20   8:45  71.7%
   5.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F        46:07   7:25  71.2%
   6.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F        48:10   7:45  68.8%
   7.Kellie Smith         Perkasie,PA        22 F        44:01   7:05  68.0%
   8.Kathleen Houpert     Holland,PA         46 F        48:28   7:48  67.8%
   9.Susan Brown          Milford,NJ         51 F        52:24   8:26  65.6%
  10.Renee Circuit        Doylestown,PA      39 F        47:25   7:38  65.3%
  11.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        24 F        47:48   7:42  62.6%
  12.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F        53:15   8:34  62.2%
  13.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   48 F        53:46   8:39  62.2%
  14.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F        59:59   9:39  62.0%
  15.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      44 F        52:04   8:23  62.0%
  16.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F        50:48   8:11  61.5%
  17.Jessica Weaver       Jamison,PA         31 F        48:59   7:53  61.1%
  18.Robin Gale           Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F        55:15   8:53  61.0%
  19.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        36 F        50:12   8:05  60.2%
  20.Christina Sinclair   Doylestown,PA      27 F        50:02   8:03  59.8%
  21.Mary Arthur          Quakertown,PA      31 F        50:12   8:05  59.6%
  22.Claire Defazio       Hatfield,PA        41 F        52:57   8:31  59.4%
  23.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        31 F        50:35   8:08  59.1%
  24.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       46 F        55:51   8:59  58.8%
  25.Melissa Reynolds     Doylestown,PA      24 F        51:45   8:20  57.8%
  26.Elizabeth Sprers     ,                  45 F        56:57   9:10  57.2%
  27.Kimberly Ashworth    Lorton,VA          43 F        56:23   9:04  56.8%
  28.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F        56:33   9:06  56.6%
  29.Heather Von Allmen   Souderton,PA       45 F        57:48   9:18  56.3%
  30.Irene Helgesen       Bensalem,PA        47 F        59:01   9:30  56.1%