TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO

 2  Mi Kayak/Canoe --  7.8  Mi Bike --  3  Mile Run

Race Date:SEPTEMBER 25, 2005
Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Kayk      Pace KyPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.William Wenrich      Morgantown,PA      46 M            70    10:59    5:29    2 |    :29    2 |  21:49 21.4    1 |    :24    1 |  18:33    6:11    2 |  52:14
   2.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M        U   27    15:23    7:41   40 |    :32    3 |  22:48 20.5    4 |    :46   26 |  17:00    5:40    1 |  56:29
   3.Jim Milkowski        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 M            16    10:36    5:18    1 |    :59   19 |  24:33 19.1   12 |    :39   21 |  20:50    6:56    9 |  57:36
   4.Thomas Barone        Kearny,NJ          52 M            50    13:58    6:59   23 |    :43    7 |  22:28 20.8    3 |    :33    8 |  19:59    6:40    6 |  57:41
   5.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M            68    13:48    6:54   19 |    :44    8 |  22:49 20.5    5 |    :37   17 |  20:05    6:42    7 |  58:03
   6.Tim Doherty          ,                  25 M            26    13:28    6:44   13 |    :27    1 |  24:22 19.2   11 |    :33    7 |  19:52    6:37    5 |  58:41
   7.William Ruthrauff    Howell,NJ          47 M            66    12:48    6:24    5 |   1:38   43 |  23:45 19.7    8 |    :31    5 |  21:56    7:19   16 |1:00:38
   8.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 M            65    13:00    6:30    7 |   1:20   27 |  23:53 19.6    9 |    :29    3 |  22:18    7:26   19 |1:00:59
   9.George Cottrell      Bricl,NJ           43 M            52    13:14    6:37    9 |    :44    9 |  25:09 18.6   14 |    :52   31 |  21:20    7:07   11 |1:01:20
  10.Clifton Duhon        Howell,NJ          28 M             8    13:40    6:50   16 |   1:04   21 |  25:01 18.7   13 |    :45   24 |  21:38    7:13   14 |1:02:09
  11.Frank Goldcamp       Schwenksville,PA   57 M            57    14:12    7:06   28 |   1:30   33 |  25:32 18.3   15 |   1:25   56 |  20:49    6:56    8 |1:03:28
  12.Steve Calla          Saddle River,NJ    35 M             9    18:42    9:21   74 |   1:31   35 |  22:11 21.1    2 |   1:18   52 |  19:49    6:36    4 |1:03:32
  13.Robert Kuhne         Lavallette,NJ      34 M            10    13:25    6:42   12 |   1:10   24 |  26:46 17.5   26 |   1:10   47 |  22:01    7:20   17 |1:04:32
  14.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           53 M            69    13:52    6:56   21 |    :45   10 |  27:21 17.1   33 |   1:59   70 |  20:50    6:56   10 |1:04:46
  15.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F           122    16:54    8:27   60 |    :50   13 |  27:04 17.3   29 |    :35   11 |  19:41    6:34    3 |1:05:04
  16.Rich Akins           Point Pleasant ,NJ 35 M             1    13:15    6:37   10 |    :38    4 |  28:17 16.5   37 |    :33    6 |  22:29    7:30   22 |1:05:11
  17.Michael Ahern        East Windsor,NJ    51 M            73    13:17    6:39   11 |    :57   16 |  24:19 19.3   10 |   1:07   43 |  26:45    8:55   57 |1:06:24
  18.Paul Manley          West Chester,PA    17 M            14    14:23    7:12   29 |   1:45   52 |  25:47 18.2   17 |   1:05   42 |  23:29    7:50   29 |1:06:29
  19.Ken Souchek          Brick,NJ           38 M            20    12:49    6:24    6 |    :48   11 |  28:15 16.6   36 |    :50   29 |  24:05    8:02   33 |1:06:46
  20.Greg Akins           Pt. Pleasant,NJ    25 M             2    15:02    7:31   37 |    :53   14 |  29:09 16.1   46 |    :31    4 |  22:07    7:22   18 |1:07:41
  21.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        49 M            80    14:33    7:16   31 |   1:50   55 |  27:21 17.1   32 |    :56   36 |  23:11    7:44   27 |1:07:50
  22.Virginia Corpus      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F           101    14:11    7:05   27 |   1:30   32 |  26:49 17.5   27 |   1:09   46 |  24:24    8:08   35 |1:08:02
  23.Scott Okal           Brick,NJ           42 M            71    16:49    8:24   59 |    :41    6 |  23:15 20.1    6 |   1:59   69 |  25:30    8:30   46 |1:08:13
  24.Karen Pesce          Brick,NJ           35 F           116    14:10    7:05   26 |   1:36   40 |  27:06 17.3   30 |    :57   37 |  24:26    8:09   36 |1:08:14
  25.Jeff Miles           Ottsville,PA       32 M            31    14:06    7:03   25 |   1:35   39 |  28:26 16.5   40 |   2:25   74 |  21:42    7:14   15 |1:08:15
  26.Russ Leming          Point Pleasant,NJ  60 M            59    13:46    6:53   18 |   1:24   30 |  27:10 17.2   31 |   1:17   51 |  24:46    8:15   41 |1:08:22
  27.Rich Laracy          Conway,NH          36 M            13    14:39    7:20   32 |    :57   17 |  26:43 17.5   25 |    :39   19 |  25:58    8:39   50 |1:08:55
  28.Mindy Daddario       Beachwood,NJ       25 F           119    15:37    7:48   42 |   1:34   37 |  26:41 17.5   24 |    :37   14 |  24:35    8:12   38 |1:09:03
  29.David Shotwell Jr    Ocean Grove,NJ     45 M            79    16:44    8:22   56 |   2:09   64 |  26:26 17.7   23 |   1:22   55 |  22:23    7:28   21 |1:09:04
  30.Meghan Pellegrino    Point Pleasant,NJ  26 F           115    17:10    8:35   66 |   1:09   23 |  28:46 16.3   43 |    :28    2 |  21:32    7:11   13 |1:09:06
  31.Patrick Morgan       Manahawkin,NJ      28 M            17    16:20    8:10   50 |   1:21   28 |  26:58 17.4   28 |    :49   28 |  23:42    7:54   31 |1:09:09
  32.Jamie Farladi        Point Pleasant,NJ  23 M             3    15:14    7:37   38 |    :40    5 |  26:09 17.9   22 |   1:03   40 |  26:19    8:46   54 |1:09:25
  33.Kevin Curry          Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M            53    14:00    7:00   24 |   1:42   47 |  27:50 16.8   34 |   1:09   45 |  24:53    8:18   42 |1:09:34
  34.Wayne Londregan      Perrineville,NJ    45 M            76    16:23    8:11   51 |   2:06   62 |  25:57 18.0   18 |   1:42   66 |  23:54    7:58   32 |1:10:01
  35.Richard Brecka       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M            24    13:44    6:52   17 |    :55   15 |  30:36 15.3   58 |    :39   20 |  24:08    8:03   34 |1:10:02
  36.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        53 M            60    13:12    6:36    8 |   1:12   25 |  29:15 16.0   48 |   3:05   77 |  23:39    7:53   30 |1:10:22
  37.Patrick Smith        Flemington,NJ      39 M            23    17:04    8:32   64 |   2:19   68 |  26:07 17.9   20 |   2:23   73 |  22:35    7:32   23 |1:10:28
  38.John Durren          Brick,NJ           39 M            28    11:49    5:55    3 |   1:41   46 |  29:42 15.8   52 |   1:13   48 |  26:05    8:42   52 |1:10:30
  39.William King         Lake Como,NJ       61 M            58    15:47    7:54   44 |   1:35   38 |  28:34 16.4   42 |   1:21   54 |  23:27    7:49   28 |1:10:43
  40.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F           117    14:32    7:16   30 |   1:36   41 |  27:54 16.8   35 |    :38   18 |  26:05    8:42   51 |1:10:44
  41.Michael Lange        Newton,MA          39 M           111    15:32    7:46   41 |   2:24   71 |  26:08 17.9   21 |   1:27   58 |  26:06    8:42   53 |1:11:36
  42.Steven Wentworth     Yardley,PA         18 M            22    13:36    6:48   14 |    :50   12 |  35:41 13.1   76 |    :42   22 |  21:30    7:10   12 |1:12:18
  43.Stacey Mcglinchy     Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 F           114    16:47    8:23   57 |   1:37   42 |  30:11 15.5   54 |    :37   16 |  23:11    7:44   26 |1:12:22
  44.Mary Lyons           Sea Girt,NJ        44 F           121    16:25    8:12   52 |   1:23   29 |  31:29 14.9   61 |    :36   12 |  22:41    7:34   24 |1:12:33
  45.Jonathan Lange       Maplewood,NJ       36 M           112    14:52    7:26   33 |   2:20   69 |  29:11 16.0   47 |   1:31   59 |  25:36    8:32   47 |1:13:30
  46.Tim Mattsar          Ocean Twp,NJ       30 M            30    13:36    6:48   15 |   1:40   45 |  25:35 18.3   16 |   1:42   65 |  31:15   10:25   77 |1:13:48
  48.Brandon Jones        Brielle,NJ         34 M             6    17:09    8:34   65 |   1:33   36 |  25:58 18.0   19 |   1:21   53 |  27:53    9:18   60 |1:13:53
  47.Edward Mann          Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M            61    13:54    6:57   22 |   2:22   70 |  34:11 13.7   72 |    :37   13 |  22:50    7:36   25 |1:13:53
  49.Albert Faraldi       Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M            55    13:50    6:55   20 |   1:00   20 |  28:59 16.1   44 |   1:16   50 |  29:15    9:45   67 |1:14:20
  50.Joseph Toryk         Bradley Beach,NJ   46 M            74    25:23   12:41   80 |   1:57   58 |  23:22 20.0    7 |   1:31   60 |  22:18    7:26   20 |1:14:30
  51.Andy Meuerle         Belmar,NJ          49 M            64    15:02    7:31   36 |   1:44   49 |  28:22 16.5   39 |   1:43   67 |  28:25    9:28   65 |1:15:15
  52.Peter Enright        Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M      C     29    14:57    7:29   34 |   1:52   56 |  31:34 14.8   65 |    :35   10 |  26:26    8:49   55 |1:15:23
  53.John Mattos          New Egypt,NJ       39 M            15    17:02    8:31   63 |   2:18   67 |  29:05 16.1   45 |   1:32   61 |  25:56    8:39   49 |1:15:53
  54.Patricia Lange       Maplewood,NJ       34 F           108    15:44    7:52   43 |   2:01   59 |  29:44 15.7   53 |   2:03   71 |  26:29    8:50   56 |1:16:01
  56.Michael Peters       New York,NY        36 M            18    17:00    8:30   62 |   2:31   73 |  30:26 15.4   56 |   1:49   68 |  24:28    8:10   37 |1:16:14
  55.Stephen Doyle        Manahawkin,NJ      40 M            54    16:06    8:03   47 |   1:48   54 |  31:56 14.7   68 |    :46   25 |  25:39    8:33   48 |1:16:15
  57.Teresa Haggerty      Somerville,NJ      37 F           104    16:15    8:08   48 |   1:31   34 |  29:18 16.0   49 |    :34    9 |  29:35    9:52   71 |1:17:13
  58.Stephen Shedlack     Brick,NJ           52 M            67    12:08    6:04    4 |    :57   18 |  31:33 14.8   64 |   2:29   75 |  30:19   10:06   74 |1:17:27
  59.Thomas Scott         Jackson,NJ         25 M            19    16:55    8:28   61 |   1:05   22 |  30:42 15.2   59 |    :53   32 |  27:54    9:18   61 |1:17:29
  60.Dawn Hartman         Parsippany,NJ      33 F           105    16:18    8:09   49 |   2:38   74 |  30:24 15.4   55 |    :42   23 |  27:29    9:10   59 |1:17:31
  61.John Ragoppi         Point Pleasant,NJ  49 M            77    18:03    9:01   71 |   1:44   50 |1:01:34  7.6   80 |   1:32   62 |    :00     :00    0 |1:17:40
  62.Robert Mccourt       Point Pleasant,NJ  41 M            63    16:25    8:13   53 |   2:40   75 |  31:38 14.8   66 |    :51   30 |  26:47    8:56   58 |1:18:20
  63.Kathleen Molyneaux   Sea Girt,NJ        46 F           120    16:48    8:24   58 |   1:28   31 |  34:08 13.7   71 |    :47   27 |  25:30    8:30   45 |1:18:41
  64.Tom Fichter          Manasquan,NJ       40 M            56    17:22    8:41   69 |   3:36   80 |  29:37 15.8   51 |   3:46   80 |  24:37    8:12   39 |1:18:58
  65.Craig Hartley        Brick,NJ           39 M             5    15:57    7:58   46 |   2:04   60 |  35:29 13.2   75 |   1:05   41 |  25:13    8:24   43 |1:19:47
  66.Linda Lipp           Bridgewater,NJ     37 F           150    16:34    8:17   55 |   1:56   57 |  30:45 15.2   60 |   1:38   63 |  29:47    9:56   72 |1:20:38
  67.Raymond Schrader     Point Pleasant,NJ  32 M            25    15:51    7:55   45 |   2:16   66 |  36:11 12.9   78 |    :56   34 |  25:27    8:29   44 |1:20:40
  68.Bob Rau              Warren,NJ          57 M            81    15:20    7:40   39 |   3:21   78 |  28:19 16.5   38 |   3:20   78 |  30:45   10:15   75 |1:21:05
  69.Kimberly Mccourt     Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F           113    18:14    9:07   72 |   2:14   65 |  30:31 15.3   57 |   1:26   57 |  28:53    9:38   66 |1:21:18
  70.Brenda Hartley       Brick,NJ           35 F           103    17:15    8:38   67 |   2:05   61 |  31:30 14.9   62 |    :58   38 |  29:31    9:50   70 |1:21:19
  71.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      29 M             4    17:55    8:58   70 |   2:27   72 |  29:24 15.9   50 |   2:31   76 |  29:20    9:46   69 |1:21:36
  72.Brian Raney          Manasquan,NJ       44 M            75    19:26    9:43   75 |   1:44   51 |  32:29 14.4   70 |   2:22   72 |  27:55    9:18   62 |1:23:57
  73.William Fichter      Flanders,NJ        41 M            72    17:21    8:41   68 |   3:28   79 |  31:52 14.7   67 |   1:39   64 |  30:57   10:19   76 |1:25:17
  74.Catherine Felix      Point Pleasant,NJ  54 F           102    18:25    9:12   73 |   1:14   26 |  35:51 13.1   77 |   1:00   39 |  29:54    9:58   73 |1:26:22
  75.Michele Larusso      Point Pleasant,NJ  21 F           110    20:53   10:26   77 |   1:48   53 |  34:51 13.4   73 |    :54   33 |  28:16    9:26   64 |1:26:42
  76.Karen Larusso        Point Pleasant,NJ  48 F           109    20:54   10:27   78 |   1:39   44 |  35:02 13.4   74 |    :56   35 |  28:13    9:24   63 |1:26:45
  77.Tiffany Kelley       Staten Island,NY   31 F           106    21:06   10:33   79 |   1:42   48 |  36:20 12.9   79 |    :37   15 |  29:17    9:46   68 |1:29:01
  78.Frank Cavanaugh      Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M      C     51    19:31    9:45   76 |   2:55   76 |  31:31 14.8   63 |   1:08   44 |  34:04   11:22   78 |1:29:09
  79.Don Salkowitz        Brick,NJ           42 M            78    16:30    8:15   54 |   2:59   77 |  32:27 14.4   69 |   3:44   79 |  38:24   12:48   79 |1:34:03

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
KEITH      GONZALES        30 M  33     14:40    1:21   44:00     :00 


AGE GROUP RESULTS 

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Paul Manley          West Chester,PA    17 M    18       14  1:06:30       
   2.Steven Wentworth     Yardley,PA         18 M    42       22  1:12:19       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Tim Doherty          ,                  25 M     6       26    58:42       
   2.Clifton Duhon        Howell,NJ          28 M    10        8  1:02:10       
   3.Greg Akins           Pt. Pleasant,NJ    25 M    20        2  1:07:42       
   4.Patrick Morgan       Manahawkin,NJ      28 M    31       17  1:09:10       
   5.Jamie Farladi        Point Pleasant,NJ  23 M    32        3  1:09:26       
   6.Thomas Scott         Jackson,NJ         25 M    59       19  1:17:30       
   7.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      29 M    71        4  1:21:37       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F    15      122  1:05:05       
   2.Mindy Daddario       Beachwood,NJ       25 F    28      119  1:09:04       
   3.Meghan Pellegrino    Point Pleasant,NJ  26 F    30      115  1:09:07       
   4.Michele Larusso      Point Pleasant,NJ  21 F    75      110  1:26:43       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M     2   U   27    56:30       
   2.Jim Milkowski        Pt. Pleasant,NJ    34 M     3       16    57:37       
   3.Steve Calla          Saddle River,NJ    35 M    12        9  1:03:33       
   4.Robert Kuhne         Lavallette,NJ      34 M    13       10  1:04:33       
   5.Rich Akins           Point Pleasant ,NJ 35 M    16        1  1:05:12       
   6.Ken Souchek          Brick,NJ           38 M    19       20  1:06:47       
   7.Jeff Miles           Ottsville,PA       32 M    25       31  1:08:16       
   8.Rich Laracy          Conway,NH          36 M    27       13  1:08:56       
   9.Richard Brecka       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M    35       24  1:10:03       
  10.Patrick Smith        Flemington,NJ      39 M    37       23  1:10:29       
  11.John Durren          Brick,NJ           39 M    38       28  1:10:31       
  12.Michael Lange        Newton,MA          39 M    41      111  1:11:37       
  13.Jonathan Lange       Maplewood,NJ       36 M    45      112  1:13:31       
  14.Tim Mattsar          Ocean Twp,NJ       30 M    46       30  1:13:49       
  15.Brandon Jones        Brielle,NJ         34 M    48        6  1:13:54       
  16.Peter Enright        Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M    52 C     29  1:15:24       
  17.John Mattos          New Egypt,NJ       39 M    53       15  1:15:54       
  18.Michael Peters       New York,NY        36 M    56       18  1:16:15       
  19.Craig Hartley        Brick,NJ           39 M    65        5  1:19:48       
  20.Raymond Schrader     Point Pleasant,NJ  32 M    67       25  1:20:41       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Karen Pesce          Brick,NJ           35 F    24      116  1:08:15       
   2.Stacey Mcglinchy     Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 F    43      114  1:12:23       
   3.Patricia Lange       Maplewood,NJ       34 F    54      108  1:16:02       
   4.Teresa Haggerty      Somerville,NJ      37 F    57      104  1:17:14       
   5.Dawn Hartman         Parsippany,NJ      33 F    60      105  1:17:32       
   6.Linda Lipp           Bridgewater,NJ     37 F    66      150  1:20:39       
   7.Brenda Hartley       Brick,NJ           35 F    70      103  1:21:20       
   8.Tiffany Kelley       Staten Island,NY   31 F    77      106  1:29:02       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.William Wenrich      Morgantown,PA      46 M     1       70    52:15       
   2.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M     5       68    58:04       
   3.William Ruthrauff    Howell,NJ          47 M     7       66  1:00:39       
   4.George Cottrell      Bricl,NJ           43 M     9       52  1:01:21       
   5.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        49 M    21       80  1:07:51       
   6.Scott Okal           Brick,NJ           42 M    23       71  1:08:14       
   7.David Shotwell Jr    Ocean Grove,NJ     45 M    29       79  1:09:05       
   8.Wayne Londregan      Perrineville,NJ    45 M    34       76  1:10:02       
   9.Joseph Toryk         Bradley Beach,NJ   46 M    50       74  1:14:31       
  10.Andy Meuerle         Belmar,NJ          49 M    51       64  1:15:16       
  11.Stephen Doyle        Manahawkin,NJ      40 M    55       54  1:16:15       
  12.John Ragoppi         Point Pleasant,NJ  49 M    61       77  1:17:41       
  13.Robert Mccourt       Point Pleasant,NJ  41 M    62       63  1:18:21       
  14.Tom Fichter          Manasquan,NJ       40 M    64       56  1:18:59       
  15.Brian Raney          Manasquan,NJ       44 M    72       75  1:23:58       
  16.William Fichter      Flanders,NJ        41 M    73       72  1:25:18       
  17.Don Salkowitz        Brick,NJ           42 M    79       78  1:34:04       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mary Lyons           Sea Girt,NJ        44 F    44      121  1:12:34       
   2.Kathleen Molyneaux   Sea Girt,NJ        46 F    63      120  1:18:41       
   3.Kimberly Mccourt     Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F    69      113  1:21:18       
   4.Karen Larusso        Point Pleasant,NJ  48 F    76      109  1:26:46       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Thomas Barone        Kearny,NJ          52 M     4       50    57:41       
   2.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 M     8       65  1:01:00       
   3.Frank Goldcamp       Schwenksville,PA   57 M    11       57  1:03:29       
   4.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           53 M    14       69  1:04:47       
   5.Michael Ahern        East Windsor,NJ    51 M    17       73  1:06:25       
   6.Kevin Curry          Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M    33       53  1:09:35       
   7.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        53 M    36       60  1:10:23       
   8.Edward Mann          Point Pleasant ,NJ 53 M    47       61  1:13:54       
   9.Albert Faraldi       Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M    49       55  1:14:21       
  10.Stephen Shedlack     Brick,NJ           52 M    58       67  1:17:27       
  11.Bob Rau              Warren,NJ          57 M    68       81  1:21:06       
  12.Frank Cavanaugh      Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M    78 C     51  1:29:10       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Virginia Corpus      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F    22      101  1:08:03       
   2.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F    40      117  1:10:45       
   3.Catherine Felix      Point Pleasant,NJ  54 F    74      102  1:26:23       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Russ Leming          Point Pleasant,NJ  60 M    26       59  1:08:23       
   2.William King         Lake Como,NJ       61 M    39       58  1:10:44       

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS


CANOE RESULTS

TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO MALE CANOE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Peter Enright        Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M      C     29  1:15:24       
   2.Frank Cavanaugh      Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M      C     51  1:29:10       


TREASURE ISLAND TRI SOLO FEMALE CANOE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
NONE