LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN

Race Date:10-09-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         28 M U 1:44:43  5:49 1/379     M25-29:1/27    80.5% N/A    
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M U 1:45:56  5:53 2/379     M30-34:1/44    79.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 37 M U 1:49:14  6:04 3/379     M35-39:1/64    77.2% N/A    
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M U 1:49:54  6:06 4/379     M40-44:1/74    79.4% 2/235  
   5.Cory Soulliard       Barnegat,NJ        24 M   1:51:05  6:10 5/379     M18-24:1/7     75.8% N/A    
   6.Michael Diageaun     North Brunswick,NJ 25 M   1:52:13  6:14 6/379     M25-29:2/27    75.1% N/A    
   7.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M U 1:57:02  6:30 7/379     M35-39:2/64    72.0% N/A    
   8.Jon Wert             Haven Beach,NJ     25 M   1:57:56  6:33 8/379     M25-29:3/27    71.4% N/A    
   9.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M   1:58:31  6:35 9/379     M40-44:2/74    73.7% 5/235  
  10.James Airey          Point Pleasant,NJ  18 M   1:59:43  6:39 10/379    M18-24:2/7     71.7% N/A    
  11.Jeff Sheldon         Southbury,CT       25 M   2:00:35  6:42 11/379    M25-29:4/27    69.9% N/A    
  12.Allison Lind         Woodbury,CT        24 F   2:01:16  6:44 1/222     F18-24:1/24    76.3% N/A    
  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M U 2:01:40  6:46 12/379    M30-34:2/44    69.3% N/A    
  14.Jenny Nickles        Glen Rock,NJ       27 F   2:02:49  6:49 2/222     F25-29:1/46    75.4% N/A    
  15.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        41 M   2:02:58  6:50 13/379    M40-44:3/74    70.5% 11/235 
  16.Russell Forsythe     Ewing,NJ           47 M   2:03:02  6:50 14/379    M45-49:1/62    73.6% 6/235  
  17.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M U 2:04:40  6:56 15/379    M40-44:4/74    70.0% 14/235 
  18.Jason Capelli        Peahala Park,NJ    29 M   2:04:52  6:56 16/379    M25-29:5/27    67.5% N/A    
  19.Greg Koch            Westfield,NJ       42 M   2:05:01  6:57 17/379    M40-44:5/74    69.8% 15/235 
  20.Dave Di Cierbo       Lafayette,NJ       25 M   2:05:05  6:57 18/379    M25-29:6/27    67.4% N/A    
  21.Patrick Dolan        Sewell,NJ          43 M U 2:05:28  6:58 19/379    M40-44:6/74    70.1% 13/235 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Tony Nitti           Trenton,NJ         30 M   2:05:52  7:00 20/379    M30-34:3/44    66.9% N/A    
  23.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M U 2:06:08  7:00 21/379    M50-54:1/51    74.7% 4/235  
  24.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        34 M   2:07:25  7:05 22/379    M30-34:4/44    66.1% N/A    
  25.William Coumbe       Philadelphia,PA    36 M   2:07:36  7:05 23/379    M35-39:3/64    66.0% N/A    
  26.Dean D. Dimmig       Perkasie,PA        42 M   2:07:39  7:06 24/379    M40-44:7/74    68.4% 21/235 
  27.Jack Gallagher       Mantua,NJ          34 M   2:08:05  7:07 25/379    M30-34:5/44    65.8% N/A    
  28.Karen O'neill        Medford,NJ         27 F   2:08:15  7:08 3/222     F25-29:2/46    72.2% N/A    
  29.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M U 2:08:35  7:09 26/379    M50-54:2/51    72.1% 9/235  
  30.Bob Clowry           Wildwood Crest,NJ  50 M   2:08:36  7:09 27/379    M50-54:3/51    72.1% 10/235 
  31.Norbey Gonzales      Denville,NJ        32 M U 2:08:40  7:09 28/379    M30-34:6/44    65.5% N/A    
  32.Michael Vile         Surf City,NJ       32 M   2:08:51  7:10 29/379    M30-34:7/44    65.4% N/A    
  33.Brian Matthews       Rochester,NY       25 M   2:08:58  7:10 30/379    M25-29:7/27    65.3% N/A    
  34.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne,NJ       33 M   2:09:08  7:10 31/379    M30-34:8/44    65.2% N/A    
  35.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M   2:09:42  7:12 32/379    M35-39:4/64    65.4% N/A    
  36.Timothy Murray       Avon,NJ            26 M   2:09:56  7:13 33/379    M25-29:8/27    64.8% N/A    
  37.Daniel Sturtz        Marlton,NJ         30 M   2:10:05  7:14 34/379    M30-34:9/44    64.8% N/A    
  38.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        35 M   2:10:07  7:14 35/379    M35-39:5/64    64.8% N/A    
  39.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U 2:10:19  7:14 36/379    M60-64:1/11    77.5% 3/235  
  40.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U 2:10:22  7:15 4/222     F45-49:1/25    77.0% 1/ 93  
  41.Ruben Hutyado        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M   2:10:51  7:16 37/379    M35-39:6/64    65.3% N/A    
  42.Geoff Clark          Westfield,NJ       38 M   2:11:06  7:17 38/379    M35-39:7/64    64.7% N/A    
  43.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M   2:11:12  7:17 39/379    M40-44:8/74    66.5% 27/235 
  44.Rob Balerna          Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   2:12:03  7:20 40/379    M35-39:8/64    63.8% N/A    
  45.Vincent Delguercio   Elm,NJ             54 M   2:12:04  7:20 41/379    M50-54:4/51    72.5% 7/235  
  46.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   37 M   2:12:10  7:21 42/379    M35-39:9/64    63.8% N/A    
  47.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        34 M   2:12:19  7:21 43/379    M30-34:10/44   63.7% N/A    
  48.Mario Fonseca        Lebanon,NJ         42 M   2:12:49  7:23 44/379    M40-44:9/74    65.7% 30/235 
  49.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M   2:13:05  7:24 45/379    M45-49:2/62    68.6% 20/235 
  50.Richard Mora         New York,NY        40 M   2:13:37  7:25 46/379    M40-44:10/74   64.4% 38/235 
  51.Shannon Plunkett     Brick,NJ           22 F   2:13:52  7:26 5/222     F18-24:2/24    69.2% N/A    
  52.Erik Merk            Point Pleasant ,NJ 33 M   2:14:06  7:27 47/379    M30-34:11/44   62.8% N/A    
  53.Joseph Zully         Fallston,MD        46 M   2:14:47  7:29 48/379    M45-49:3/62    66.7% 26/235 
  54.Leslie Block         Wilmington,DE      29 F   2:15:00  7:30 6/222     F25-29:3/46    68.6% N/A    
  55.Nick Pompano         Sewell,NJ          53 M   2:15:30  7:32 49/379    M50-54:5/51    70.1% 12/235 
  56.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      33 M   2:15:44  7:32 50/379    M30-34:12/44   62.1% N/A    
  57.Jay Flanagan         Delran,NJ          41 M   2:15:52  7:33 51/379    M40-44:11/74   63.8% 44/235 
  58.Keith Wobeser        Havertown,PA       36 M   2:15:52  7:33 52/379    M35-39:10/64   62.0% N/A    
  59.Rodney Russen        Collingswood,NJ    35 M   2:16:03  7:34 53/379    M35-39:11/64   61.9% N/A    
  60.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F   2:16:10  7:34 7/222     F40-44:1/42    71.3% 4/ 93  
  61.David Wright         Long Beach Twsp,NJ 46 M   2:16:10  7:34 54/379    M45-49:4/62    66.0% 29/235 
  62.Robert Naprstek      River Edge,NJ      38 M   2:16:22  7:35 55/379    M35-39:12/64   62.2% N/A    
  63.Mike Sopinski        Binghampton,NY     45 M   2:16:23  7:35 56/379    M45-49:5/62    65.4% 31/235 
  64.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       43 M U 2:16:32  7:35 57/379    M40-44:12/74   64.4% 37/235 
  65.Vincent Pittignano   Stamford,CT        35 M   2:16:59  7:37 58/379    M35-39:13/64   61.5% N/A    
  66.Christine Boehm      Warren,NJ          21 F   2:17:01  7:37 8/222     F18-24:3/24    67.6% N/A    
  67.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F U 2:17:10  7:37 9/222     F25-29:4/46    67.5% N/A    
  68.Anthony Arnone       Hoboken,NJ         29 M   2:17:33  7:38 59/379    M25-29:9/27    61.3% N/A    
  69.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          36 M   2:17:49  7:39 60/379    M35-39:14/64   61.1% N/A    
  70.David Yanosik        Riverdale,NJ       54 M   2:17:56  7:40 61/379    M50-54:6/51    69.5% 16/235 
  71.Jake Valeich         Hamburg,NJ         32 M   2:18:03  7:40 62/379    M30-34:13/44   61.0% N/A    
  72.Timothy Hofer        New York,NY        30 M   2:18:23  7:41 63/379    M30-34:14/44   60.9% N/A    
  73.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M   2:18:27  7:42 64/379    M50-54:7/51    68.6% 19/235 
  74.Robert Springer      Chatham,NJ         32 M   2:18:34  7:42 65/379    M30-34:15/44   60.8% N/A    
  75.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F   2:18:36  7:42 10/222    F45-49:2/25    73.0% 3/ 93  
  76.Vinnie Grega         Poughkeepsie,NY    59 M   2:18:37  7:42 66/379    M55-59:1/29    72.2% 8/235  
  77.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M U 2:18:46  7:43 67/379    M45-49:6/62    66.3% 28/235 
  78.Megan Ackers         Jersey City,NJ     25 F   2:18:47  7:43 11/222    F25-29:5/46    66.7% N/A    
  79.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M   2:18:47  7:43 68/379    M40-44:13/74   63.8% 43/235 
  80.Charles Supenis      Easton,PA          45 M   2:19:01  7:43 69/379    M45-49:7/62    64.2% 41/235 
  81.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      46 M   2:19:07  7:44 70/379    M45-49:8/62    64.6% 36/235 
  82.James Rumen          Califonty,NJ       41 M   2:19:12  7:44 71/379    M40-44:14/74   62.3% 56/235 
  83.Paul Dilouie         Middletown,NJ      43 M   2:19:20  7:44 72/379    M40-44:15/74   63.1% 51/235 
  84.Ernie Beach          Staten Island,NY   44 M   2:19:33  7:45 73/379    M40-44:16/74   63.5% 46/235 
  85.Scott Wilson         Philadelphia,PA    51 M   2:19:55  7:46 74/379    M50-54:8/51    66.8% 25/235 
  86.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   44 M   2:19:57  7:46 75/379    M40-44:17/74   63.3% 48/235 
  87.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         53 M   2:19:58  7:47 76/379    M50-54:9/51    67.9% 23/235 
  88.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         2:20:07  7:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  89.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       44 M U 2:20:07  7:47 77/379    M40-44:18/74   63.2% 49/235 
  90.William Conon        West New York,NJ   47 M   2:20:50  7:49 78/379    M45-49:9/62    64.3% 39/235 
  91.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         39 F   2:21:06  7:50 12/222    F35-39:1/33    67.1% N/A    
  92.Ronald Farneski      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   2:21:07  7:50 79/379    M45-49:10/62   64.2% 40/235 
  93.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  46 F   2:21:12  7:51 13/222    F45-49:3/25    71.1% 5/ 93  
  94.Scott Fuller         Easton,PA          34 M   2:21:16  7:51 80/379    M30-34:16/44   59.6% N/A    
  95.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      31 M   2:21:23  7:51 81/379    M30-34:17/44   59.6% N/A    
  96.Barry Roberson       Medford,NJ         57 M   2:21:41  7:52 82/379    M55-59:2/29    69.4% 17/235 
  97.Thomas Casey         Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M   2:21:52  7:53 83/379    M45-49:11/62   62.9% 52/235 
  98.Ernest Mee           Pennsauken,NJ      42 M   2:21:58  7:53 84/379    M40-44:19/74   61.5% 61/235 
  99.Patrick Pietrefesa   Dunes,NJ           31 M   2:22:00  7:53 85/379    M30-34:18/44   59.3% N/A    
 100.John Jakimowicz      Yardley,PA         50 M   2:22:10  7:54 86/379    M50-54:10/51   65.2% 32/235 
 101.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F   2:22:32  7:55 14/222    F40-44:2/42    68.7% 6/ 93  
 102.Goran Turtureja      Feasterville,PA    35 M   2:22:38  7:55 87/379    M35-39:15/64   59.1% N/A    
 103.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M U 2:22:47  7:56 88/379    M40-44:20/74   60.3% 75/235 
 104.Rick Hrabchak        Princeton,NJ       45 M   2:22:57  7:56 89/379    M45-49:12/62   62.4% 54/235 
 105.Kimberly Carty       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  36 F   2:23:09  7:57 15/222    F35-39:2/33    64.7% N/A    
 106.Phillip Lloyd        Peahala Park,NJ    28 M   2:23:25  7:58 90/379    M25-29:10/27   58.7% N/A    
 107.Paul Finigan         Simsbury,CT        50 M   2:23:27  7:58 91/379    M50-54:11/51   64.6% 35/235 
 108.Steven Watkins       Charlotte,NC       38 M   2:23:41  7:59 92/379    M35-39:16/64   59.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         2:24:15  8:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 110.Thomas Diaczynsky    Southampton,NJ     40 M   2:24:15  8:01 93/379    M40-44:21/74   59.7% 84/235 
 111.Peter Stevenson      Dunellen,NJ        41 M   2:24:15  8:01 94/379    M40-44:22/74   60.1% 80/235 
 112.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          28 F U 2:24:18  8:01 16/222    F25-29:6/46    64.2% N/A    
 113.Tara Jennings        Pennington,NJ      28 F   2:24:30  8:02 17/222    F25-29:7/46    64.1% N/A    
 114.Jose Moreno          Wayne,NJ           44 M   2:24:47  8:03 95/379    M40-44:23/74   61.2% 63/235 
 115.Jim Odonnell         Cinnaminson,NJ     42 M   2:24:51  8:03 96/379    M40-44:24/74   60.3% 73/235 
 116.Karl Grizio          Clumbia,MD         39 M   2:24:52  8:03 97/379    M35-39:17/64   59.0% N/A    
 117.Kurt Skowroner       Warminster,PA      35 M   2:24:55  8:03 98/379    M35-39:18/64   58.1% N/A    
 118.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      45 M   2:25:02  8:03 99/379    M45-49:13/62   61.5% 59/235 
 119.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      32 M   2:25:05  8:04 100/379   M30-34:19/44   58.1% N/A    
 120.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       44 M   2:25:10  8:04 101/379   M40-44:25/74   61.0% 64/235 
 121.Christophe White     Brick,NJ           37 M   2:25:14  8:04 102/379   M35-39:19/64   58.0% N/A    
 122.Isabella Delahoussay Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F   2:25:21  8:04 18/222    F40-44:3/42    66.2% 10/ 93 
 123.Tom Zuk              Hopboken,NJ        59 M   2:25:22  8:05 103/379   M55-59:3/29    68.9% 18/235 
 124.Megan Martin         Surf City,NJ       28 F U 2:25:33  8:05 19/222    F25-29:8/46    63.6% N/A    
 125.Samantha Stanley     Street,MD          34 F   2:25:51  8:06 20/222    F30-34:1/25    63.5% N/A    
 126.Cate Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        20 F   2:25:58  8:07 21/222    F18-24:4/24    63.4% N/A    
 127.Jamie Hemmerle       Harlesville,PA     50 M   2:26:07  8:07 104/379   M50-54:12/51   63.5% 47/235 
 128.Richard Mutch        Medford,NJ         46 M   2:26:10  8:07 105/379   M45-49:14/62   61.5% 60/235 
 129.Jason Noeldechen     Los Angeles,CA     27 M   2:26:21  8:08 106/379   M25-29:11/27   57.6% N/A    
 130.Bob Townley          Rahway,NJ          39 M U 2:26:34  8:09 107/379   M35-39:20/64   58.3% N/A    
 131.Rob Goglia           Barnegt,NJ         24 M   2:27:02  8:10 108/379   M18-24:3/7     57.3% N/A    
 132.Susan Hrabchak       Metuchen,NJ        44 F   2:27:04  8:10 22/222    F40-44:4/42    67.1% 8/ 93  
 133.Alison Cantono       Hoboken,NJ         31 F   2:27:08  8:10 23/222    F30-34:2/25    62.9% N/A    
 134.Ted Matozzo          Philadelphia,PA    31 M   2:27:11  8:11 109/379   M30-34:20/44   57.2% N/A    
 135.Libby Morris         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   2:27:13  8:11 24/222    F25-29:9/46    62.9% N/A    
 136.Steven Narbus        Media,PA           40 M   2:27:14  8:11 110/379   M40-44:26/74   58.5% 94/235 
 137.Melissa Carman       Morris Plains,NJ   21 F   2:27:30  8:12 25/222    F18-24:5/24    62.8% N/A    
 138.Matthew Ceiny        Yardley,PA         32 M   2:27:36  8:12 111/379   M30-34:21/44   57.1% N/A    
 139.Julianna Innocenti   Edison,NJ          44 F   2:27:39  8:12 26/222    F40-44:5/42    66.8% 9/ 93  
 140.Ron Willoughby       Surf City,NJ       46 M   2:27:52  8:13 112/379   M45-49:15/62   60.8% 67/235 
 141.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      40 M   2:27:56  8:13 113/379   M40-44:27/74   58.2% 96/235 
 142.Michael Mc Laughlin  Neptune,NJ         31 M   2:28:02  8:13 114/379   M30-34:22/44   56.9% N/A    
 143.Meagan Murphy        ,                  23 F   2:28:06  8:14 27/222    F18-24:6/24    62.5% N/A    
 144.Gregory Smith        Yardleybor Town,PA 42 M   2:28:19  8:14 115/379   M40-44:28/74   58.9% 91/235 
 145.Patrick Smith        Schnecksville,PA   45 M   2:28:19  8:14 116/379   M45-49:16/62   60.2% 79/235 
 146.Michael Mc Garrity   Ashburn,VA         37 M   2:28:21  8:14 117/379   M35-39:21/64   56.8% N/A    
 147.Larry Schauer        Belmar,NJ          53 M   2:28:36  8:15 118/379   M50-54:13/51   64.0% 42/235 
 148.Sarah Kukan          Hamburg,NJ         29 F   2:28:41  8:16 28/222    F25-29:10/46   62.3% N/A    
 149.Andrew Rosenthal     Middlesex,NJ       39 M   2:28:43  8:16 119/379   M35-39:22/64   57.5% N/A    
 150.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F   2:28:46  8:16 29/222    F40-44:6/42    65.2% 13/ 93 
 151.Kyle Kunich          Milford,NJ         43 M   2:28:54  8:16 120/379   M40-44:29/74   59.1% 90/235 
 152.Karen Richie         Manahawkin,NJ      37 F   2:28:56  8:16 30/222    F35-39:3/33    62.6% N/A    
 153.Vanessa Delucas      Milford,NJ         26 F   2:29:07  8:17 31/222    F25-29:11/46   62.1% N/A    
 154.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       47 M U 2:29:25  8:18 121/379   M45-49:17/62   60.6% 69/235 
 155.Denis O'connor       Meadowbrook,PA     49 M   2:29:25  8:18 122/379   M45-49:18/62   61.6% 58/235 
 156.Elizabeth Weatherwax Methuen,MA         27 F   2:29:29  8:18 32/222    F25-29:12/46   61.9% N/A    
 157.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F U 2:29:40  8:19 33/222    F55-59:1/7     74.3% 2/ 93  
 158.Christine Stier      Bedminster,NJ      28 F   2:29:47  8:19 34/222    F25-29:13/46   61.8% N/A    
 159.John Tepper          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  42 M   2:29:47  8:19 123/379   M40-44:30/74   58.3% 95/235 
 160.Joe Glennon          Haddonfield,NJ     37 M   2:30:04  8:20 124/379   M35-39:23/64   56.2% N/A    
 161.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         54 M   2:30:12  8:21 125/379   M50-54:14/51   63.8% 45/235 
 162.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      38 M   2:30:19  8:21 126/379   M35-39:24/64   56.5% N/A    
 163.Anna Norton          Collegeville,PA    40 F   2:30:55  8:23 35/222    F40-44:7/42    63.3% 19/ 93 
 164.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        49 M   2:31:18  8:24 127/379   M45-49:19/62   60.8% 68/235 
 165.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        21 M   2:31:18  8:24 128/379   M18-24:4/7     55.7% N/A    
 166.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 43 M   2:31:29  8:25 129/379   M40-44:31/74   58.1% 99/235 
 167.Jeff Horn            Toms River,NJ      38 M   2:31:31  8:25 130/379   M35-39:25/64   56.0% N/A    
 168.Kevin Bowyer         Nazareth,PA        48 M   2:31:35  8:25 131/379   M45-49:20/62   60.2% 77/235 
 169.George Duca          Sicklerville,NJ    37 M   2:31:35  8:25 132/379   M35-39:26/64   55.6% N/A    
 170.Joseph Urbani        Havertown,PA       42 M   2:31:39  8:26 133/379   M40-44:32/74   57.6% 106/235
 171.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F   2:31:42  8:26 36/222    F40-44:8/42    64.5% 15/ 93 
 172.Mark Waitanowski     Forked River,NJ    37 M   2:31:45  8:26 134/379   M35-39:27/64   55.5% N/A    
 173.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 48 M   2:32:07  8:27 135/379   M45-49:21/62   60.0% 81/235 
 174.Chris Kmiec          Lawrencevile,NJ    50 M   2:32:15  8:28 136/379   M50-54:15/51   60.9% 65/235 
 175.Brian Toomey         Montclair,NJ       50 M   2:32:20  8:28 137/379   M50-54:16/51   60.9% 66/235 
 176.James Cryan          Princeton,NJ       47 M   2:32:21  8:28 138/379   M45-49:22/62   59.5% 87/235 
 177.Linda Mitchell       Surf City,NJ       29 F   2:32:22  8:28 37/222    F25-29:14/46   60.8% N/A    
 178.Patrick Dougherty    Schuylkill Have,PA 17 M   2:32:27  8:28 139/379   M 1-17:1/1     56.8% N/A    
 179.Robert Schramm       Beach Haven,NJ     44 M   2:32:31  8:28 140/379   M40-44:33/74   58.1% 98/235 
 180.Todd Tatum           Allentown,PA       34 M   2:32:33  8:28 141/379   M30-34:23/44   55.2% N/A    
 181.Patrick Mc Ginley    King Of Prussia,PA 34 M   2:32:33  8:28 142/379   M30-34:24/44   55.2% N/A    
 182.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         51 M   2:32:34  8:29 143/379   M50-54:17/51   61.3% 62/235 
 183.Stephen Friedhoff    Mount Laurel,NJ    40 M   2:32:45  8:29 144/379   M40-44:34/74   56.3% 119/235
 184.Brian Donnelly       Levittown,PA       47 M   2:32:50  8:29 145/379   M45-49:23/62   59.3% 88/235 
 185.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         40 F U 2:32:51  8:30 38/222    F40-44:9/42    62.5% 22/ 93 
 186.Gregory Corcoran     Lafayette,NJ       58 M   2:32:54  8:30 146/379   M55-59:4/29    64.9% 33/235 
 187.Linda Tomlin         Wildwood Crest,NJ  31 F U 2:32:58  8:30 39/222    F30-34:3/25    60.5% N/A    
 188.Stephen Casiello     Wildwood Crest,NJ  37 M   2:32:59  8:30 147/379   M35-39:28/64   55.1% N/A    
 189.Dell Pearson         Ewing,NJ           55 M   2:32:59  8:30 148/379   M55-59:5/29    63.2% 50/235 
 190.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         2:33:03  8:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 191.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      43 M   2:33:06  8:30 149/379   M40-44:35/74   57.4% 108/235
 192.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        43 F   2:33:16  8:31 40/222    F40-44:10/42   63.8% 18/ 93 
 193.Barry Ward           Forked River,NJ    44 M U 2:33:21  8:31 150/379   M40-44:36/74   57.8% 103/235
 194.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         2:33:22  8:31 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 195.Keith Hoeler         Parsippany,NJ      37 M   2:33:22  8:31 151/379   M35-39:29/64   55.0% N/A    
 196.Christian Gaudioso   Randolph,NJ        36 M   2:33:29  8:32 152/379   M35-39:30/64   54.9% N/A    
 197.Richard Hruska       Rutherford,NJ      50 M   2:33:31  8:32 153/379   M50-54:18/51   60.4% 72/235 
 198.Joe Dowd             Pittston,PA        29 M   2:33:41  8:32 154/379   M25-29:12/27   54.8% N/A    
 199.Ken Mc Isaac         Doylestown,PA      36 M   2:33:41  8:32 155/379   M35-39:31/64   54.8% N/A    
 200.Carmen Tierno        Marlton,NJ         37 M   2:33:45  8:32 156/379   M35-39:32/64   54.8% N/A    
 201.Anna Macan           Tuckerton,NJ       24 F   2:33:53  8:33 41/222    F18-24:7/24    60.2% N/A    
 202.Cadie Cargile        Skaneateles,NY     21 F   2:33:54  8:33 42/222    F18-24:8/24    60.2% N/A    
 203.Bobby Wallace        Roselle Park,NJ    25 M   2:33:54  8:33 157/379   M25-29:13/27   54.7% N/A    
 204.Kenneth Class        Hamilton,NJ        42 M   2:33:57  8:33 158/379   M40-44:37/74   56.7% 115/235
 205.Chris Riemann        North Brunswick,NJ 40 M   2:34:04  8:34 159/379   M40-44:38/74   55.9% 121/235
 206.Lauren Kelly         Hamburg,NJ         25 F   2:34:14  8:34 43/222    F25-29:15/46   60.0% N/A    
 207.Rocjard Hornby       Hoboken,NJ         26 M   2:34:15  8:34 160/379   M25-29:14/27   54.6% N/A    
 208.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         59 M U 2:34:30  8:35 161/379   M55-59:6/29    64.8% 34/235 
 209.Heather Cooke        Yardville,NJ       35 F   2:34:51  8:36 44/222    F35-39:4/33    59.8% N/A    
 210.Dana Goss            Bedminster,NJ      39 F U 2:35:04  8:37 45/222    F35-39:5/33    61.1% N/A    
 211.Jeff Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        51 M   2:35:05  8:37 162/379   M50-54:19/51   60.3% 74/235 
 212.David Capelli        Marlton,NJ         44 M   2:35:17  8:38 163/379   M40-44:39/74   57.0% 112/235
 213.Rick Castello        New York,NY        52 M   2:36:37  8:42 164/379   M50-54:20/51   60.2% 78/235 
 214.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          64 M U 2:36:38  8:42 165/379   M60-64:2/11    67.1% 24/235 
 215.Joy Merritt          Hamilton Square,NJ 30 F   2:36:50  8:43 46/222    F30-34:4/25    59.0% N/A    
 216.Anthony Conte        Barnegat,NJ        45 M   2:36:51  8:43 166/379   M45-49:24/62   56.9% 113/235
 217.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      25 M   2:36:54  8:43 167/379   M25-29:15/27   53.7% N/A    
 218.Mary Kate Heck       Doylestown,PA      21 F   2:36:57  8:43 47/222    F18-24:9/24    59.0% N/A    
 219.Doug Gahring         Havertown,PA       30 M   2:37:20  8:44 168/379   M30-34:25/44   53.6% N/A    
 220.Laura Westervelt     Morristown,NJ      30 F   2:37:21  8:44 48/222    F30-34:5/25    58.8% N/A    
 221.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         2:37:29  8:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 222.Scott Silvestry      Ardmore,PA         40 M   2:37:29  8:45 169/379   M40-44:40/74   54.7% 136/235
 223.Mark Gatti           Audubon,NJ         37 M   2:37:39  8:46 170/379   M35-39:33/64   53.5% N/A    
 224.James Monahan        East Windsor,NJ    42 M   2:37:56  8:46 171/379   M40-44:41/74   55.3% 129/235
 225.Angelo Stewart       West Orange,NJ     47 M   2:37:56  8:46 172/379   M45-49:25/62   57.4% 109/235
 226.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    48 F   2:38:20  8:48 49/222    F45-49:4/25    64.5% 14/ 93 
 227.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        28 M   2:38:23  8:48 173/379   M25-29:16/27   53.2% N/A    
 228.Stephen Sproviero    Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M   2:38:26  8:48 174/379   M50-54:21/51   60.5% 71/235 
 229.Haynes Hendrickson   Moorestown,NJ      32 M   2:38:30  8:48 175/379   M30-34:26/44   53.2% N/A    
 230.Hope Atkinson        Califon,NJ         39 F   2:38:33  8:48 50/222    F35-39:6/33    59.7% N/A    
 231.Catherine Stutzman   Flemington,NJ      26 F   2:38:34  8:49 51/222    F25-29:16/46   58.4% N/A    
 232.Gerald Weber         Groveville,NJ      38 M   2:38:44  8:49 176/379   M35-39:34/64   53.5% N/A    
 233.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F   2:39:05  8:50 52/222    F45-49:5/25    62.6% 21/ 93 
 234.Deneen Pona          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F   2:39:22  8:51 53/222    F18-24:10/24   58.1% N/A    
 235.Willard Geller       Harvey Cedars,NJ   67 M   2:39:24  8:51 177/379   M65-69:1/4     68.1% 22/235 
 236.Bill Paglione        Sea Girt,NJ        53 M   2:39:30  8:52 178/379   M50-54:22/51   59.6% 86/235 
 237.Joe Mitarotonda      Springfield,NJ     55 M   2:39:31  8:52 179/379   M55-59:7/29    60.6% 70/235 
 238.M.c. Ryan            Wayne,PA           43 F   2:39:31  8:52 54/222    F40-44:11/42   61.3% 23/ 93 
 239.James Callan         Cranford,NJ        42 M   2:39:33  8:52 180/379   M40-44:42/74   54.7% 135/235
 240.Michael Doyle        Haven Beach,NJ     51 M   2:39:36  8:52 181/379   M50-54:23/51   58.6% 92/235 
 241.James Roe            Villanova,PA       47 M   2:39:45  8:52 182/379   M45-49:26/62   56.7% 116/235
 242.Talia Zahra          Santa Monica,CA    23 F   2:39:48  8:53 55/222    F18-24:11/24   57.9% N/A    
 243.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F U 2:40:01  8:53 56/222    F45-49:6/25    64.4% 16/ 93 
 244.Robert Koen          Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M   2:40:07  8:54 183/379   M55-59:8/29    62.5% 53/235 
 245.Don Mcbride          Manalapan,NJ       45 M   2:40:13  8:54 184/379   M45-49:27/62   55.7% 124/235
 246.John Lacourse        Hackensack,NJ      50 M   2:40:15  8:54 185/379   M50-54:24/51   57.9% 101/235
 247.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         26 F   2:40:19  8:54 57/222    F25-29:17/46   57.7% N/A    
 248.Christophe Paulillo  High Bar Harbor,NJ 44 M   2:40:36  8:55 186/379   M40-44:43/74   55.2% 132/235
 249.Kelly Coughlin       Cranford,NJ        25 F   2:40:36  8:55 58/222    F25-29:18/46   57.6% N/A    
 250.Bill Smallwood       Port Republic,NJ   51 M   2:40:44  8:56 187/379   M50-54:25/51   58.2% 97/235 
 251.Ronald Blazejewski   Newtown,PA         58 M   2:40:45  8:56 188/379   M55-59:9/29    61.7% 57/235 
 252.Steve Greene         Petaluma,CA        49 M   2:40:57  8:56 189/379   M45-49:28/62   57.2% 111/235
 253.Thomas Flynm         Rahway,NJ          46 M   2:41:13  8:57 190/379   M45-49:29/62   55.8% 122/235
 254.Jennifer Clark       Westfield,NJ       33 F   2:41:14  8:57 59/222    F30-34:6/25    57.4% N/A    
 255.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F U 2:41:20  8:58 60/222    F40-44:12/42   59.7% 29/ 93 
 256.Bryan Davis          Ardmore,PA         38 M   2:41:23  8:58 191/379   M35-39:35/64   52.6% N/A    
 257.Martha Miele         Ardmore,PA         38 F   2:41:24  8:58 61/222    F35-39:7/33    58.2% N/A    
 258.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  55 F   2:41:26  8:58 62/222    F55-59:2/7     67.5% 7/ 93  
 259.Dave Cornan          Ship Bottom,NJ     36 M   2:41:43  8:59 192/379   M35-39:36/64   52.1% N/A    
 260.Gregory Doench       Cresskill,NJ       55 M   2:41:46  8:59 193/379   M55-59:10/29   59.7% 83/235 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 261.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        50 M U 2:41:54  9:00 194/379   M50-54:26/51   57.3% 110/235
 262.Wally Westervelt     Morristown,NJ      30 M   2:42:41  9:02 195/379   M30-34:27/44   51.8% N/A    
 263.Sharon Watt          Wall Township,NJ   26 F   2:42:42  9:02 63/222    F25-29:19/46   56.9% N/A    
 264.Chris Barresi        Staten Island,NY   30 M   2:43:08  9:04 196/379   M30-34:28/44   51.6% N/A    
 265.Mike Kucharski       Wayne,NJ           24 M   2:43:24  9:05 197/379   M18-24:5/7     51.6% N/A    
 266.Tim Hall             Ship Bottom,NJ     37 M   2:43:26  9:05 198/379   M35-39:37/64   51.6% N/A    
 267.Tim Cawley           Philadelphia,PA    28 M   2:43:30  9:05 199/379   M25-29:17/27   51.5% N/A    
 268.Michael Hannan       Philadelphia,PA    29 M   2:43:31  9:05 200/379   M25-29:18/27   51.5% N/A    
 269.George Masseo        Fair Haven,NJ      47 M   2:43:35  9:05 201/379   M45-49:30/62   55.4% 127/235
 270.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         2:43:48  9:06 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 271.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      52 M   2:43:49  9:06 202/379   M50-54:27/51   57.5% 107/235
 272.Chris Altomare       Yardley,PA         47 M   2:43:50  9:06 203/379   M45-49:31/62   55.3% 128/235
 273.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        47 M   2:44:01  9:07 204/379   M45-49:32/62   55.2% 131/235
 274.Marino Digaleto      Nutley,NJ          36 M   2:44:13  9:07 205/379   M35-39:38/64   51.3% N/A    
 275.Devin Romanowski     Manahawkin,NJ      53 M   2:44:16  9:08 206/379   M50-54:28/51   57.8% 102/235
 276.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   2:44:22  9:08 64/222    F40-44:13/42   59.0% 32/ 93 
 277.John Spangler        Cinnaminsone,NJ    45 M U 2:44:41  9:09 207/379   M45-49:33/62   54.2% 138/235
 278.Carmen Malatino      Marlton,NJ         36 M   2:44:41  9:09 208/379   M35-39:39/64   51.2% N/A    
 279.Michael Schmal       Orwigsburg,PA      43 M   2:45:05  9:10 209/379   M40-44:44/74   53.3% 144/235
 280.Stan Brajer          Landing,NJ         51 M   2:45:14  9:11 210/379   M50-54:29/51   56.6% 117/235
 281.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   62 M U 2:45:18  9:11 211/379   M60-64:3/11    62.3% 55/235 
 282.Scott Donnigan       Jackson,NJ         42 M   2:45:30  9:12 212/379   M40-44:45/74   52.8% 146/235
 283.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     54 F   2:45:31  9:12 65/222    F50-54:1/14    65.2% 12/ 93 
 284.Kathryn Lukacs       Manahawkin,NJ      19 F   2:45:32  9:12 66/222    F18-24:12/24   56.6% N/A    
 285.Chris Hamilton       Westampton,NJ      39 M   2:45:38  9:12 213/379   M35-39:40/64   51.6% N/A    
 286.Bill Young           Manahawkin,NJ      48 M   2:45:45  9:12 214/379   M45-49:34/62   55.1% 133/235
 287.Duane Christy        Havre De Grace,MD  42 M   2:45:46  9:13 215/379   M40-44:46/74   52.7% 148/235
 288.Holly Dobrowozski    Hackensack,NJ      39 F   2:45:47  9:13 67/222    F35-39:8/33    57.1% N/A    
 289.Tiffany Thetard      Mackinaw,IL        25 F   2:45:54  9:13 68/222    F25-29:20/46   55.8% N/A    
 290.Glenn Moyer          Millstone Twsp,NJ  39 M   2:46:23  9:15 216/379   M35-39:41/64   51.4% N/A    
 291.Joseph Cawley        Holland,PA         36 M   2:46:27  9:15 217/379   M35-39:42/64   50.6% N/A    
 292.Matthew Wilson       Succasunna,NJ      45 M   2:46:27  9:15 218/379   M45-49:35/62   53.6% 140/235
 293.Mark Quinn           Philadelphia,PA    34 M   2:46:31  9:15 219/379   M30-34:29/44   50.6% N/A    
 294.Robert Dye           Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M   2:46:46  9:16 220/379   M45-49:36/62   53.5% 141/235
 295.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        56 F   2:46:47  9:16 69/222    F55-59:3/7     66.0% 11/ 93 
 296.Pamela Kauppila      New York,NY        39 F   2:46:56  9:16 70/222    F35-39:9/33    56.7% N/A    
 297.Shannon Smith        Bloomfield,NJ      30 F U 2:46:57  9:16 71/222    F30-34:7/25    55.5% N/A    
 298.Christine Bass       Little Egg Hrbo,NJ 36 F   2:47:04  9:17 72/222    F35-39:10/33   55.4% N/A    
 299.Michelle Dye         Haddon Heights,NJ  44 F   2:47:08  9:17 73/222    F40-44:14/42   59.0% 33/ 93 
 300.Linda Vurgason       West Creek,NJ      46 F   2:47:09  9:17 74/222    F45-49:7/25    60.0% 28/ 93 
 301.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    41 M   2:47:16  9:18 221/379   M40-44:47/74   51.8% 155/235
 302.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         44 F   2:47:16  9:18 75/222    F40-44:15/42   59.0% 35/ 93 
 303.Kara Stockett        Conshohocken,PA    32 F   2:47:19  9:18 76/222    F30-34:8/25    55.3% N/A    
 304.Nicholas Durante     Perrineville,NJ    38 M   2:47:22  9:18 222/379   M35-39:43/64   50.7% N/A    
 305.Elaine Mc Carry      Ambler,PA          40 F   2:47:27  9:18 77/222    F40-44:16/42   57.0% 44/ 93 
 306.Christine Shafer     East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   2:47:28  9:18 78/222    F25-29:21/46   55.3% N/A    
 307.Michael O'connor     Brick,NJ           55 M   2:47:29  9:18 223/379   M55-59:11/29   57.7% 105/235
 308.Martha Rose          Verona,NJ          47 F U 2:47:35  9:19 79/222    F45-49:8/25    60.4% 26/ 93 
 309.Kevin Weeks          Oceanville,NJ      32 M   2:47:42  9:19 224/379   M30-34:30/44   50.2% N/A    
 310.Bryan Hopkins        Manahawkin,NJ      41 M   2:48:03  9:20 225/379   M40-44:48/74   51.6% 159/235
 311.Deborah Calimano     West Ornge,NJ      41 F   2:48:06  9:20 80/222    F40-44:17/42   57.3% 42/ 93 
 312.Robert Cunningham    Pennsauken,NJ      53 M   2:48:09  9:20 226/379   M50-54:30/51   56.5% 118/235
 313.Joseph Prieto        Sayreville,NJ      34 M   2:48:12  9:21 227/379   M30-34:31/44   50.1% N/A    
 314.Ginny Roma           Manahawkin,NJ      24 F   2:48:24  9:21 81/222    F18-24:13/24   55.0% N/A    
 315.Alex Onopchenko      Linwood,NJ         48 M   2:48:33  9:22 228/379   M45-49:37/62   54.2% 139/235
 316.William Gafner       Hopatcong,NJ       34 M   2:48:34  9:22 229/379   M30-34:32/44   50.0% N/A    
 317.Peter Genuardi       Washington,DC      28 M   2:48:35  9:22 230/379   M25-29:19/27   50.0% N/A    
 318.Michelle Rawls       Long Branch,NJ     45 F   2:48:37  9:22 82/222    F45-49:9/25    59.0% 34/ 93 
 319.Jacqui Moskowitz     Wayside,NJ         36 F   2:48:44  9:22 83/222    F35-39:11/33   54.9% N/A    
 320.James Muir           West Paterson,NJ   42 M   2:48:52  9:23 231/379   M40-44:49/74   51.7% 158/235
 321.Christine Fitzgerald Ramsey,NJ          40 F   2:49:00  9:23 84/222    F40-44:18/42   56.5% 48/ 93 
 322.David Fitzgerald     Brooklyn,NY        33 M   2:49:00  9:23 232/379   M30-34:33/44   49.9% N/A    
 323.Michael Adams        Ship Bottom,NJ     35 M U 2:49:28  9:25 233/379   M35-39:44/64   49.7% N/A    
 324.Lisa Cappiello       Hamilton,NJ        40 F   2:49:31  9:25 85/222    F40-44:19/42   56.3% 51/ 93 
 325.Jennifer Tombs       Toms River,NJ      38 F   2:49:42  9:26 86/222    F35-39:12/33   55.4% N/A    
 326.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         49 F   2:49:49  9:26 87/222    F45-49:10/25   60.7% 25/ 93 
 327.Kevin Heaney         Hackensack,NJ      55 M   2:49:52  9:26 234/379   M55-59:12/29   56.9% 114/235
 328.Jeanne Mc Cartney    Villanova,PA       47 F   2:49:57  9:26 88/222    F45-49:11/25   59.6% 30/ 93 
 329.John J. Hickey       Allentown,PA       39 M   2:50:21  9:28 235/379   M35-39:45/64   50.2% N/A    
 330.Stephen Balsamo      Upper Montclair,NJ 34 M   2:50:29  9:28 236/379   M30-34:34/44   49.4% N/A    
 331.Brian Getcliffe      Point Pleasant,NJ  40 M   2:50:36  9:29 237/379   M40-44:50/74   50.4% 171/235
 332.Justin Mc Carthy     Farmingdale,NJ     42 M   2:50:37  9:29 238/379   M40-44:51/74   51.2% 162/235
 333.Jim Nicolini         Manahawkin,NJ      37 M   2:50:43  9:29 239/379   M35-39:46/64   49.4% N/A    
 334.Nicholas Nicolini    Brant Beach,NJ     37 M   2:50:43  9:29 240/379   M35-39:47/64   49.4% N/A    
 335.Ralph Lubosco        Windsor,NJ         53 M   2:50:43  9:29 241/379   M50-54:31/51   55.7% 125/235
 336.Kathleen Greslik     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F   2:50:44  9:29 89/222    F25-29:22/46   54.2% N/A    
 337.Rich Czyz            Morrisville,PA     27 M   2:50:44  9:29 242/379   M25-29:20/27   49.3% N/A    
 338.Dennis Hart          Brick,NJ           47 M   2:51:09  9:30 243/379   M45-49:38/62   52.9% 145/235
 339.Frank Palumbo        Milltown,NJ        44 M   2:51:11  9:31 244/379   M40-44:52/74   51.7% 157/235
 340.Nikki Shissler       Philadelphia,PA    31 F   2:51:24  9:31 90/222    F30-34:9/25    54.0% N/A    
 341.Bruce Bryant         Holgatent,NJ       58 M   2:51:27  9:32 245/379   M55-59:13/29   57.9% 100/235
 342.Ed Horowitz          Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   2:51:43  9:32 246/379   M35-39:48/64   49.1% N/A    
 343.Julie Hall           Freehold,NJ        44 F   2:51:51  9:33 91/222    F40-44:20/42   57.4% 41/ 93 
 344.Bil Margle           Somerset,NJ        36 M U 2:51:59  9:33 247/379   M35-39:49/64   49.0% N/A    
 345.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        42 F   2:51:59  9:33 92/222    F40-44:21/42   56.4% 49/ 93 
 346.Jennifer Liss        Burlington,NJ      28 F   2:52:24  9:35 93/222    F25-29:23/46   53.7% N/A    
 347.Myles Cappiello      Hamilton,NJ        43 M   2:52:27  9:35 248/379   M40-44:53/74   51.0% 164/235
 348.Chris French         Perkasie,PA        43 M   2:52:31  9:35 249/379   M40-44:54/74   51.0% 165/235
 349.Emily Rushlow        Philadelphia,PA    24 F   2:52:34  9:35 94/222    F18-24:14/24   53.6% N/A    
 350.Kerry Peterson       Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F   2:52:42  9:36 95/222    F30-34:10/25   53.6% N/A    
 351.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      26 F U 2:52:49  9:36 96/222    F25-29:24/46   53.6% N/A    
 352.Brett Cooper         Wantage,NJ         20 M   2:52:49  9:36 250/379   M18-24:6/7     48.8% N/A    
 353.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     42 M   2:52:55  9:36 251/379   M40-44:55/74   50.5% 169/235
 354.Dristen Kirgan       Clarksburg,NJ      31 F   2:52:57  9:36 97/222    F30-34:11/25   53.5% N/A    
 355.Thomas Vazzana       Staten Island,NY   46 M   2:53:00  9:37 252/379   M45-49:39/62   52.0% 150/235
 356.Cynthia Smithers     Cranbury,NJ        36 F   2:53:16  9:38 98/222    F35-39:13/33   53.4% N/A    
 357.Vinnie Tahamont      Middletown,NJ      45 M   2:53:18  9:38 253/379   M45-49:40/62   51.5% 160/235
 358.Denise Mann          Huntington Vall,PA 39 F   2:53:29  9:38 99/222    F35-39:14/33   54.6% N/A    
 359.Nancy Mendez-booth   Jersey City,NJ     34 F   2:53:44  9:39 100/222   F30-34:12/25   53.3% N/A    
 360.Susan Erikson        North Beach,NJ     49 F   2:53:56  9:40 101/222   F45-49:12/25   59.3% 31/ 93 
 361.Paul Poklikuha       West Creek,NJ      41 M   2:53:56  9:40 254/379   M40-44:56/74   49.8% 177/235
 362.Christine Beck       Short Hills,NJ     44 F U 2:54:04  9:40 102/222   F40-44:22/42   56.7% 46/ 93 
 363.Joan Farooqi         Short Hills,NJ     46 F   2:54:04  9:40 103/222   F45-49:13/25   57.7% 40/ 93 
 364.Kevin Johnson        Southampton,PA     41 M   2:54:10  9:41 255/379   M40-44:57/74   49.8% 179/235
 365.Regina Balsamo       Upper Montclair,NJ 32 F   2:54:21  9:41 104/222   F30-34:13/25   53.1% N/A    
 366.Matthew Plona        Layafette Hill,PA  47 M   2:54:25  9:41 256/379   M45-49:41/62   51.9% 153/235
 367.Bobbi Minnick        Easton,PA          48 F   2:54:58  9:43 105/222   F45-49:14/25   58.4% 38/ 93 
 368.Ricky Ruck           Manahawkin,NJ      46 M   2:55:24  9:45 257/379   M45-49:42/62   51.3% 161/235
 369.Robert Mackenzie     Princeton,NJ       44 M   2:55:28  9:45 258/379   M40-44:58/74   50.5% 170/235
 370.K. Tucker Andersen   Warren,CT          63 M   2:55:33  9:45 259/379   M60-64:4/11    59.3% 89/235 
 371.Mike Sowa            Princeton,NJ       44 M   2:55:40  9:46 260/379   M40-44:59/74   50.4% 173/235
 372.Julie Hersch         Edison,NJ          38 F   2:55:42  9:46 106/222   F35-39:15/33   53.5% N/A    
 373.Allison Nagelberg    East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   2:55:42  9:46 107/222   F40-44:23/42   54.3% 63/ 93 
 374.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     46 M U 2:55:52  9:46 261/379   M45-49:43/62   51.1% 163/235
 375.Howard Uniman        North Brunswick,NJ 50 M U 2:56:02  9:47 262/379   M50-54:32/51   52.7% 147/235
 376.Colleen Ferraro      Wildwood Crest,NJ  43 F   2:56:06  9:47 108/222   F40-44:24/42   55.6% 55/ 93 
 377.Winnie Clowry        Wildwood Crest,NJ  46 F   2:56:07  9:47 109/222   F45-49:15/25   57.0% 45/ 93 
 378.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         62 M   2:56:08  9:47 263/379   M60-64:5/11    58.5% 93/235 
 379.Karen Roth           Tuxedo Park,NY     36 F   2:56:09  9:47 110/222   F35-39:16/33   52.6% N/A    
 380.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M U 2:56:13  9:47 264/379   M65-69:2/4     60.3% 76/235 
 381.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        44 F   2:56:14  9:47 111/222   F40-44:25/42   56.0% 52/ 93 
 382.James Carr           Edgewater Park,NJ  56 M   2:56:19  9:48 265/379   M55-59:14/29   55.3% 130/235
 383.Rita Grmek           Wrightstown,NJ     41 F   2:56:19  9:48 112/222   F40-44:26/42   54.6% 61/ 93 
 384.Mike O'brien         Rockaway,NJ        64 M   2:56:20  9:48 266/379   M60-64:6/11    59.6% 85/235 
 385.Anne Johnson         Ellicott City,MD   44 F U 2:56:28  9:48 113/222   F40-44:27/42   55.9% 53/ 93 
 386.Hickey Relay         Allentown,PA       90 M   2:56:42  9:49 267/379   M90-90:1/1     91.2% 1/235  
 387.Tammy Finegan        Marlton,NJ         31 F   2:57:01  9:50 114/222   F30-34:14/25   52.3% N/A    
 388.Scott Stancik        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   25 M   2:57:02  9:50 268/379   M25-29:21/27   47.6% N/A    
 389.Michael Rychel       Kearny,NJ          49 M   2:57:06  9:50 269/379   M45-49:44/62   52.0% 152/235
 390.Tom Stolz            Jamison,PA         49 M   2:57:16  9:51 270/379   M45-49:45/62   51.9% 154/235
 391.Victor Cruz          Surf City,NJ       65 M   2:57:43  9:52 271/379   M65-69:3/4     59.7% 82/235 
 392.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       44 F U 2:57:43  9:52 115/222   F40-44:28/42   55.5% 56/ 93 
 393.Charles Krusger      Westfield,NJ       37 M   2:57:45  9:52 272/379   M35-39:50/64   47.4% N/A    
 394.Christin Quinn-moore Westfield,NJ       38 F   2:57:45  9:52 116/222   F35-39:17/33   52.9% N/A    
 395.Laura Fielding       Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   2:58:16  9:54 117/222   F35-39:18/33   52.3% N/A    
 396.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M U 2:58:16  9:54 273/379   M55-59:15/29   55.7% 126/235
 397.Donald Miller        Fogelsville,PA     39 M   2:58:34  9:55 274/379   M35-39:51/64   47.9% N/A    
 398.Dallas Dellinger     Brooklyn,NY        23 F   2:58:38  9:55 118/222   F18-24:15/24   51.8% N/A    
 399.Wendy Gross          Wynnewood,PA       44 F   2:58:39  9:56 119/222   F40-44:29/42   55.2% 58/ 93 
 400.Maria Rychel         Kearny,NJ          41 F   2:58:46  9:56 120/222   F40-44:30/42   53.8% 65/ 93 
 401.James Nast           Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   2:58:47  9:56 275/379   M55-59:16/29   55.0% 134/235
 402.Gene Tutzauer        Toms River,NJ      50 M   2:59:03  9:57 276/379   M50-54:33/51   51.8% 156/235
 403.Ted Dellinger        Oakhurst,NJ        54 M   2:59:11  9:57 277/379   M50-54:34/51   53.5% 142/235
 404.Chris Brennan        Philadelphia,PA    44 M   2:59:14  9:57 278/379   M40-44:60/74   49.4% 185/235
 405.Sharon Stefanoni     Beach Haven Par,NJ 35 F   2:59:21  9:58 121/222   F35-39:19/33   51.6% N/A    
 406.Beth Katzman         Boonton,NJ         47 F   2:59:26  9:58 122/222   F45-49:16/25   56.4% 50/ 93 
 407.Russell Mc Ewan      Jackson,NJ         41 M   2:59:29  9:58 279/379   M40-44:61/74   48.3% 197/235
 408.Olive Taylor         Jackson,NJ         41 F   2:59:31  9:58 123/222   F40-44:31/42   53.6% 66/ 93 
 409.Jessica Naughton     Manahawkin,NJ      25 F   2:59:35  9:59 124/222   F25-29:25/46   51.5% N/A    
 410.Faith Farangeld      Delran,NJ          34 F   2:59:40  9:59 125/222   F30-34:15/25   51.5% N/A    
 411.David Pierro         Manasquan,NJ       37 M   2:59:43  9:59 280/379   M35-39:52/64   46.9% N/A    
 412.Robert Zawadski      East Rutherford,NJ 36 M   2:59:43  9:59 281/379   M35-39:53/64   46.9% N/A    
 413.Kevin Marrow         Rutherford,NJ      35 M   2:59:43  9:59 282/379   M35-39:54/64   46.9% N/A    
 414.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         54 M U 2:59:46  9:59 283/379   M50-54:35/51   53.3% 143/235

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 415.Andrew Johnson       Cranbury,NJ        51 M   2:59:55 10:00 284/379   M50-54:36/51   52.0% 151/235
 416.Irene Hibbrd         Marlton,NJ         24 F   2:59:59 10:00 126/222   F18-24:16/24   51.4% N/A    
 417.Robert Binney        Philadelphia,PA    38 M   3:00:11 10:01 285/379   M35-39:55/64   47.1% N/A    
 418.Pamela Pensabene     Doyletown,PA       38 F   3:00:15 10:01 127/222   F35-39:20/33   52.1% N/A    
 419.Michael Hines        Philadelphia,PA    35 M   3:00:28 10:02 286/379   M35-39:56/64   46.7% N/A    
 420.Michael Emanuel      Manahawkin,NJ      29 M   3:00:29 10:02 287/379   M25-29:22/27   46.7% N/A    
 421.Pirooz Sholevar      Narberth,PA        99 M   3:00:43 10:02 288/379   NO AGE                      
 422.John Nilliamson      Philadelphia,PA    41 M   3:00:52 10:03 289/379   M40-44:62/74   47.9% 201/235
 423.Andrea Smetana       Norristown,PA      29 F   3:00:58 10:03 128/222   F25-29:26/46   51.2% N/A    
 424.Julia M. Miller      East Falls,PA      24 F   3:01:09 10:04 129/222   F18-24:17/24   51.1% N/A    
 425.Alice Gomes          Tuckerton,NJ       51 F   3:01:22 10:05 130/222   F50-54:2/14    57.9% 39/ 93 
 426.Timothy Eustace      Maywood,NJ         48 M   3:01:34 10:05 290/379   M45-49:46/62   50.3% 174/235
 427.Mark Buyyounowski    Narberth,PA        32 M   3:01:37 10:05 291/379   M30-34:35/44   46.4% N/A    
 428.Tom Kirgan           Clarksburg,NJ      46 M   3:01:48 10:06 292/379   M45-49:47/62   49.5% 182/235
 429.Ron Stinson          Yardville,NJ       37 M   3:01:49 10:06 293/379   M35-39:57/64   46.4% N/A    
 430.Dorine Rominiecki    Cheltenham,PA      36 F   3:01:51 10:06 131/222   F35-39:21/33   50.9% N/A    
 431.Cary Harr            Barnegat,NJ        35 M   3:01:51 10:06 294/379   M35-39:58/64   46.3% N/A    
 432.Gene Sweeney         Camp Hill,PA       39 M   3:01:52 10:06 295/379   M35-39:59/64   47.0% N/A    
 433.Amy Albright         New York,NY        26 F   3:01:54 10:06 132/222   F25-29:27/46   50.9% N/A    
 434.Dawn Gay             Elkins Park,PA     37 F   3:01:55 10:06 133/222   F35-39:22/33   51.2% N/A    
 435.Michael Brennan      Gibbsboro,NJ       42 M   3:02:02 10:07 296/379   M40-44:63/74   48.0% 200/235
 436.Julie Davidson       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F   3:02:09 10:07 134/222   F40-44:32/42   54.2% 64/ 93 
 437.Dan Mawson           Aberdeen,NJ        45 M   3:02:22 10:08 297/379   M45-49:48/62   48.9% 189/235
 438.Kristin Dougherty    Norristown,PA      26 F   3:02:38 10:09 135/222   F25-29:28/46   50.7% N/A    
 439.Susan Barrall        Medford,NJ         41 F   3:02:40 10:09 136/222   F40-44:33/42   52.7% 68/ 93 
 440.Roseanne Russo       Cranford,NJ        53 F   3:02:45 10:09 137/222   F50-54:3/14    58.5% 37/ 93 
 441.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 47 M   3:02:56 10:10 298/379   M45-49:49/62   49.5% 180/235
 442.Rachel Haddock       Conshohocken,PA    31 F   3:03:04 10:10 138/222   F30-34:16/25   50.6% N/A    
 443.Suzanne Snyder-carro Kingwood,NJ        54 F   3:03:07 10:10 139/222   F50-54:4/14    59.0% 36/ 93 
 444.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    56 F   3:03:07 10:10 140/222   F55-59:4/7     60.2% 27/ 93 
 445.Patrick Geary        Elkins Park,PA     38 M   3:03:11 10:11 299/379   M35-39:60/64   46.3% N/A    
 446.Alfred Geary         Elkins Park,PA     47 M   3:03:11 10:11 300/379   M45-49:50/62   49.5% 183/235
 447.Timothy Thomas       Trenton,NJ         33 M   3:03:12 10:11 301/379   M30-34:36/44   46.0% N/A    
 448.Charles Supenis      Easton,PA          45 M   3:03:22 10:11 302/379   M45-49:51/62   48.7% 191/235
 449.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       58 F   3:03:36 10:12 141/222   F55-59:5/7     61.2% 24/ 93 
 450.Gene Martorony       West New York,NJ   55 M   3:03:55 10:13 303/379   M55-59:17/29   52.5% 149/235
 451.Kristy Heslin        Mount Arlington,NJ 28 F   3:04:13 10:14 142/222   F25-29:29/46   50.3% N/A    
 452.Cynthia Nacco        Manalapan,NJ       47 F   3:04:43 10:16 143/222   F45-49:17/25   54.8% 60/ 93 
 453.Stephen Nacco        Manalapan,NJ       48 M   3:04:43 10:16 304/379   M45-49:52/62   49.4% 184/235
 454.Aaron Starmer        Hoboken,NJ         28 M   3:05:02 10:17 305/379   M25-29:23/27   45.5% N/A    
 455.Catharine Wells      Hoboken,NJ         25 F   3:05:03 10:17 144/222   F25-29:30/46   50.0% N/A    
 456.Jennifer Welc        Surf City,NJ       23 F   3:05:05 10:17 145/222   F18-24:18/24   50.0% N/A    
 457.Lisa Martinko        Wynnewood,PA       42 F   3:05:08 10:17 146/222   F40-44:34/42   52.4% 70/ 93 
 458.Ian Preedy           Boothwyn,PA        39 M   3:05:08 10:17 306/379   M35-39:61/64   46.2% N/A    
 459.Kathie Preedy        Boothwyn,PA        36 F   3:05:09 10:17 147/222   F35-39:23/33   50.0% N/A    
 460.Robert Cardwell      Glenside,PA        52 M   3:05:10 10:17 307/379   M50-54:37/51   50.9% 166/235
 461.Kurt Sidorak         Northvale,NJ       44 M   3:05:21 10:18 308/379   M40-44:64/74   47.8% 202/235
 462.Raymond Kasten       Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M   3:05:27 10:18 309/379   M25-29:24/27   45.4% N/A    
 463.Steve Cronan         Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M   3:05:33 10:18 310/379   M45-49:53/62   49.2% 186/235
 464.Kristen Labin        Beach Haven,NJ     25 F   3:05:38 10:19 148/222   F25-29:31/46   49.9% N/A    
 465.Carolyn Labin        Riverton,NJ        29 F   3:05:58 10:20 149/222   F25-29:32/46   49.8% N/A    
 466.Julie Hubbs          Mt Laurel,NJ       29 F   3:05:59 10:20 150/222   F25-29:33/46   49.8% N/A    
 467.Michele Litke        Bethlehem,PA       50 F   3:06:16 10:21 151/222   F50-54:5/14    55.8% 54/ 93 
 468.Megan Keaton         Huntingdon Vall,PA 34 F   3:06:25 10:21 152/222   F30-34:17/25   49.7% N/A    
 469.Jillian Wohlfarth    Morristown,NJ      21 F   3:06:31 10:22 153/222   F18-24:19/24   49.6% N/A    
 470.Bill O'brien         Bayonne,NJ         52 M   3:06:53 10:23 311/379   M50-54:38/51   50.4% 172/235
 471.Brian Vogel          Princeton,NJ       33 M   3:07:09 10:24 312/379   M30-34:37/44   45.0% N/A    
 472.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F U 3:07:13 10:24 154/222   F60-64:1/3     62.7% 20/ 93 
 473.Richard Leahey       Cranford,NJ        46 M   3:07:16 10:24 313/379   M45-49:54/62   48.0% 198/235
 474.Albert Vassey        Pennsauken,NJ      49 M   3:07:17 10:24 314/379   M45-49:55/62   49.1% 187/235
 475.Olivia Sheridan      Glen Mills,PA      52 F   3:07:18 10:24 155/222   F50-54:6/14    56.6% 47/ 93 
 476.Johanna Miller       Barnegat,NJ        22 F   3:07:18 10:24 156/222   F18-24:20/24   49.4% N/A    
 477.Elinor Geller        Harvey Cedars,NJ   64 F   3:07:19 10:24 157/222   F60-64:2/3     64.2% 17/ 93 
 478.Timothy Jackson      Toms River,NJ      41 M   3:07:25 10:25 315/379   M40-44:65/74   46.3% 208/235
 479.Matthew Holland      Little Egg Harb,NJ 28 M   3:07:27 10:25 316/379   M25-29:25/27   44.9% N/A    
 480.Steve Kukan          Hamburg,NJ         33 M   3:07:29 10:25 317/379   M30-34:38/44   44.9% N/A    
 481.Eileen Fitzgerald    Hungington Vall,PA 50 F   3:07:59 10:27 158/222   F50-54:7/14    55.3% 57/ 93 
 482.Jessica Jenkins      Allentown,PA       31 F   3:08:08 10:27 159/222   F30-34:18/25   49.2% N/A    
 483.Kerri Schneider      Bayonne,NJ         27 F   3:08:10 10:27 160/222   F25-29:34/46   49.2% N/A    
 484.Maureen Pluskota-gri Columbia,MA        39 F   3:08:15 10:28 161/222   F35-39:24/33   50.3% N/A    
 485.Sara Sproviero       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F   3:08:15 10:28 162/222   F25-29:35/46   49.2% N/A    
 486.Stacey Sproviero     Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F   3:08:15 10:28 163/222   F18-24:21/24   49.2% N/A    
 487.Kelly Obrien         Philadelphia,PA    37 F   3:08:33 10:28 164/222   F35-39:25/33   49.4% N/A    
 488.Lisa Trickle         Powell,OH          35 F   3:08:38 10:29 165/222   F35-39:26/33   49.1% N/A    
 489.Gary Moore           Robbinsville,NJ    48 M   3:08:39 10:29 318/379   M45-49:56/62   48.4% 194/235
 490.Timothy Grant        Trenton,NJ         48 M   3:08:41 10:29 319/379   M45-49:57/62   48.4% 195/235
 491.Paula Mc Cauley      Westfield,NJ       36 F   3:08:44 10:29 166/222   F35-39:27/33   49.1% N/A    
 492.Annemarie Wallace    Pt. Pleasant,NJ    27 F   3:09:32 10:32 167/222   F25-29:36/46   48.8% N/A    
 493.Francis Healy        Sea Girt,NJ        54 M   3:09:34 10:32 320/379   M50-54:39/51   50.5% 168/235
 494.Kelly Hogan          State College,PA   35 F   3:09:35 10:32 168/222   F35-39:28/33   48.8% N/A    
 495.Stephanie Zamule     University Park,PA 23 F   3:09:36 10:32 169/222   F18-24:22/24   48.8% N/A    
 496.Chris Roe            Nutley,NJ          27 M   3:09:47 10:33 321/379   M25-29:26/27   44.4% N/A    
 497.Bill Fischer         Toms River,NJ      51 M   3:10:17 10:34 322/379   M50-54:40/51   49.1% 188/235
 498.Josie Salazar        Weehawken,NJ       24 F   3:10:51 10:36 170/222   F18-24:23/24   48.5% N/A    
 499.John Harrison        Jackson,NJ         50 M   3:10:55 10:36 323/379   M50-54:41/51   48.6% 192/235
 500.Doris Hicks          Rehoboth Beach,DE  50 F   3:11:20 10:38 171/222   F50-54:8/14    54.3% 62/ 93 
 501.Cheryl Herrmann      Newtown,PA         48 F   3:11:59 10:40 172/222   F45-49:18/25   53.2% 67/ 93 
 502.Ed Feins             Beach Haven,NJ     41 M   3:12:04 10:40 324/379   M40-44:66/74   45.1% 221/235
 503.Deborah Hayes        West Windsor,NJ    36 F   3:12:17 10:41 173/222   F35-39:29/33   48.1% N/A    
 504.Roger Pearly         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   3:12:19 10:41 325/379   M55-59:18/29   50.7% 167/235
 505.Jane Boulden         Jenkintown,PA      46 F   3:12:20 10:41 174/222   F45-49:19/25   52.2% 71/ 93 
 506.Al Marozzi           North Beach Hav,NJ 64 M   3:12:23 10:41 326/379   M60-64:7/11    54.6% 137/235
 507.Michelle Flynn       Flanders,NJ        47 F   3:12:23 10:41 175/222   F45-49:20/25   52.6% 69/ 93 
 508.Jim Davis            Somers Point,NJ    55 M   3:12:33 10:42 327/379   M55-59:19/29   50.2% 175/235
 509.Edward Greenwood     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   3:12:34 10:42 328/379   M30-34:39/44   43.8% N/A    
 510.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    35 F   3:12:54 10:43 176/222   F35-39:30/33   48.0% N/A    
 511.Tim Clark            Forked River,NJ    42 M   3:12:54 10:43 329/379   M40-44:67/74   45.3% 220/235
 512.Raymond Attisano     Highland Park,NJ   55 M   3:13:03 10:44 330/379   M55-59:20/29   50.0% 176/235
 513.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       43 F   3:13:03 10:44 177/222   F40-44:35/42   50.7% 77/ 93 
 514.Chuck Laney          Little Egg Harb,NJ 51 M   3:13:05 10:44 331/379   M50-54:42/51   48.4% 193/235
 515.Stacy Smith-elfant   Voorhees,NJ        44 F   3:13:11 10:44 178/222   F40-44:36/42   51.1% 74/ 93 
 516.Meryl Clement        Wall,NJ            37 F   3:13:14 10:44 179/222   F35-39:31/33   48.2% N/A    
 517.Thomas Kennedy       Point Pleasant,NJ  51 M   3:13:14 10:44 332/379   M50-54:43/51   48.4% 196/235
 518.Heather Frank        Livingston,NJ      26 F   3:13:40 10:46 180/222   F25-29:37/46   47.8% N/A    
 519.Laura Tagliareni     Nutley,NJ          25 F   3:13:44 10:46 181/222   F25-29:38/46   47.8% N/A    
 520.Alicia Weeks         Oceanville,NJ      27 F   3:13:48 10:46 182/222   F25-29:39/46   47.8% N/A    
 521.Michael Goglia       Barnegat,NJ        23 M   3:13:56 10:46 333/379   M18-24:7/7     43.4% N/A    
 522.Daniel Engelhardt    Hoboken,NJ         34 M   3:14:14 10:47 334/379   M30-34:40/44   43.4% N/A    
 523.Steven Turner        Shrewsbury,NJ      41 M   3:14:19 10:48 335/379   M40-44:68/74   44.6% 222/235
 524.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 3:14:28 10:48 336/379   M50-54:44/51   47.7% 203/235
 525.Sarah Collins        Barnegat,NJ        17 F   3:14:30 10:48 183/222   F 1-17:1/1     49.0% N/A    
 526.Carrie Smith-heller  Oxford,NJ          33 F   3:14:42 10:49 184/222   F30-34:19/25   47.5% N/A    
 527.Nancy Miller         Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F   3:14:47 10:49 185/222   F18-24:24/24   47.5% N/A    
 528.Steve Hoptay         Point Pleasant,NJ  45 M   3:14:47 10:49 337/379   M45-49:58/62   45.8% 213/235
 529.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  46 F   3:14:49 10:49 186/222   F45-49:21/25   51.5% 73/ 93 
 530.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  51 M   3:14:49 10:49 338/379   M50-54:45/51   48.0% 199/235
 531.Maria Leonard        Cape May Court ,NJ 40 F   3:15:46 10:53 187/222   F40-44:37/42   48.8% 81/ 93 
 532.Jennifer Greenwood   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F   3:16:33 10:55 188/222   F30-34:20/25   47.1% N/A    
 533.Michael Reilly       Far Hills,NJ       33 M   3:17:06 10:57 339/379   M30-34:41/44   42.7% N/A    
 534.Nora Shevlin         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   3:17:45 10:59 189/222   F25-29:40/46   46.8% N/A    
 535.Kate Shevlin         Oreland,PA         55 F   3:17:46 10:59 190/222   F55-59:6/7     55.1% 59/ 93 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 536.Neil Matheson        Yardley,PA         48 M   3:18:08 11:00 340/379   M45-49:59/62   46.1% 210/235
 537.James Whittle        Tinton Falls,NJ    40 M   3:18:21 11:01 341/379   M40-44:69/74   43.4% 224/235
 538.Aimee White          Orangeburg,NY      31 F   3:18:22 11:01 191/222   F30-34:21/25   46.7% N/A    
 539.Denise Barone        Union,NJ           29 F   3:18:59 11:03 192/222   F25-29:41/46   46.5% N/A    
 540.William Collins      Barnegat,NJ        48 M   3:19:17 11:04 342/379   M45-49:60/62   45.8% 214/235
 541.Susan Perry          Madison,NJ         26 F   3:19:23 11:05 193/222   F25-29:42/46   46.4% N/A    
 542.Mark Bacak           Bethlehem,PA       52 M   3:19:44 11:06 343/379   M50-54:46/51   47.2% 204/235
 543.Jessica Tomao        Edison,NJ          25 F   3:20:00 11:07 194/222   F25-29:43/46   46.3% N/A    
 544.David Lettieri       Carlstadt,NJ       28 M   3:20:01 11:07 344/379   M25-29:27/27   42.1% N/A    
 545.Craig Greenwood      Riverton,NJ        50 M   3:20:56 11:10 345/379   M50-54:47/51   46.1% 209/235
 546.Linda Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    40 F   3:21:05 11:10 195/222   F40-44:38/42   47.5% 85/ 93 
 547.Michael Mc Nally     Skillman,NJ        50 M   3:21:55 11:13 346/379   M50-54:48/51   45.9% 212/235
 548.Michael Lawrence     West Orange,NJ     33 M   3:22:35 11:15 347/379   M30-34:42/44   41.6% N/A    
 549.David Kanig          Pt Pleasant,NJ     50 M   3:22:42 11:16 348/379   M50-54:49/51   45.7% 215/235
 550.Douglas Blazejewski  Annapolis,MD       39 M   3:23:15 11:18 349/379   M35-39:62/64   42.0% N/A    
 551.Lisa Mc Comsey       Toms River,NJ      46 F   3:23:50 11:19 196/222   F45-49:22/25   49.2% 78/ 93 
 552.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         60 M U 3:24:11 11:21 350/379   M60-64:8/11    49.5% 181/235
 553.Maureen George       Bethesda,MD        50 F   3:24:23 11:21 197/222   F50-54:9/14    50.9% 76/ 93 
 554.Sarah Maldia         Caldwell,NJ        35 F   3:25:01 11:23 198/222   F35-39:32/33   45.2% N/A    
 555.Richard Jr Rible     Brick,NJ           36 M   3:25:15 11:24 351/379   M35-39:63/64   41.0% N/A    
 556.Holly Kovalsky       Brick,NJ           32 F   3:25:15 11:24 199/222   F30-34:22/25   45.1% N/A    
 557.Beth Metzheiser      Cranbury,NJ        37 F   3:25:33 11:25 200/222   F35-39:33/33   45.3% N/A    
 558.Lisa Coniglione      Cranbury,NJ        40 F   3:25:33 11:25 201/222   F40-44:39/42   46.4% 88/ 93 
 559.Jeff Hayes           State College,PA   41 M   3:26:39 11:29 352/379   M40-44:70/74   41.9% 229/235
 560.Jen Ma               Franklin Park,NJ   32 F   3:26:47 11:29 202/222   F30-34:23/25   44.8% N/A    
 561.Donna Sandfort       Hamilton,NJ        43 F   3:27:13 11:31 203/222   F40-44:40/42   47.2% 86/ 93 
 562.Bill Malone          Fairlawn,NJ        73 M   3:27:33 11:32 353/379   M70-74:1/2     56.2% 120/235
 563.Thomas Breen         Paramus,NJ         40 M   3:27:46 11:33 354/379   M40-44:71/74   41.4% 230/235
 564.Richard Haas         Seaside Park,NJ    54 M   3:28:17 11:34 355/379   M50-54:50/51   46.0% 211/235
 565.Jane Estenes         Warren,NJ          54 F   3:29:04 11:37 204/222   F50-54:10/14   51.7% 72/ 93 
 566.Thomas Haney         Denton,MD          73 M   3:29:23 11:38 356/379   M70-74:2/2     55.7% 123/235
 567.John Salmon          Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M   3:30:13 11:41 357/379   M55-59:21/29   46.4% 206/235
 568.John Filipponi       Manahawkin,NJ      64 M   3:31:06 11:44 358/379   M60-64:9/11    49.8% 178/235
 569.Thomas Cerep         Scranton,PA        57 M   3:32:08 11:47 359/379   M55-59:22/29   46.4% 207/235
 570.Dorothy Lynch        Brick,NJ           65 F   3:33:00 11:50 205/222   F65-69:1/2     57.1% 43/ 93 
 571.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         3:33:04 11:50 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 572.Michael O'connor     Brick,NJ           55 M   3:33:05 11:50 360/379   M55-59:23/29   45.3% 219/235
 573.Darrin Goldman       Newtown,PA         30 M   3:33:05 11:50 361/379   M30-34:43/44   39.5% N/A    
 574.John Brennan         Howell,NJ          56 M   3:33:30 11:52 362/379   M55-59:24/29   45.6% 216/235
 575.Perry Warren         Newtown,PA         42 M   3:34:13 11:54 363/379   M40-44:72/74   40.8% 233/235

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 576.Paulette Meggoe      Bronx,NY           50 F   3:35:52 12:00 206/222   F50-54:11/14   48.2% 83/ 93 
 577.Diahann E. Malcolm   Ossining,NY        47 F   3:35:52 12:00 207/222   F45-49:23/25   46.9% 87/ 93 
 578.Mary Smith           Ringwood,NJ        43 F   3:35:52 12:00 208/222   F40-44:41/42   45.3% 89/ 93 
 579.Michael Driscoll     Freehold Twp,NJ    50 M   3:36:05 12:00 364/379   M50-54:51/51   42.9% 227/235
 580.Elizabeth Bodenweise Randolph,NJ        41 F   3:36:12 12:01 209/222   F40-44:42/42   44.5% 91/ 93 
 581.Deborah Kerr-leathem West Windsor,NJ    52 F U 3:36:51 12:03 210/222   F50-54:12/14   48.9% 80/ 93 
 582.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        65 M U 3:37:01 12:03 365/379   M65-69:4/4     48.9% 190/235
 583.Kevin Scott          Nt Laurel,NJ       55 M   3:37:08 12:04 366/379   M55-59:25/29   44.5% 223/235
 584.Michael Guerrieri    Staten Island,NY   58 M   3:37:31 12:05 367/379   M55-59:26/29   45.6% 218/235
 585.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         3:38:17 12:08 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 586.Jeffrey Matthews     Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M   3:38:17 12:08 368/379   M45-49:61/62   42.1% 228/235
 587.Rick Leveque         Northfield,NJ      62 M   3:39:13 12:11 369/379   M60-64:10/11   47.0% 205/235
 588.Randy Komssi         Marlton,MA         34 M   3:39:33 12:12 370/379   M30-34:44/44   38.4% N/A    
 589.Kelly Komssi         West Trenton,NJ    31 F   3:40:15 12:14 211/222   F30-34:24/25   42.0% N/A    
 590.Edward Martin        Asheville,NC       79 M   3:40:25 12:15 371/379   M75-89:1/1     57.8% 104/235
 591.Paul Elwood          Lebanon,NJ         48 M   3:40:26 12:15 372/379   M45-49:62/62   41.4% 231/235
 592.Maureen Cain         Denver,CO          52 F   3:41:12 12:17 212/222   F50-54:13/14   47.9% 84/ 93 
 593.Beth English         Garnerville,NY     28 F   3:42:04 12:20 213/222   F25-29:44/46   41.7% N/A    
 594.Michael Kennedy      Hackettstown,NJ    44 M   3:42:05 12:20 373/379   M40-44:73/74   39.9% 234/235
 595.Jennifer Brown       Edison,NJ          28 F U 3:43:50 12:26 214/222   F25-29:45/46   41.4% N/A    
 596.Rohit Mathur         Cranbury,NJ        41 M   3:44:09 12:27 374/379   M40-44:74/74   38.7% 235/235
 597.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        55 F U 3:44:58 12:30 215/222   F55-59:7/7     48.5% 82/ 93 
 598.James Coppola        Belmar,NJ          56 M   3:45:31 12:32 375/379   M55-59:27/29   43.2% 225/235
 599.Donna Boettcher      Bayville,NJ        32 F   3:46:45 12:36 216/222   F30-34:25/25   40.8% N/A    
 600.Al Anderer           Medford,NJ         63 M   3:48:01 12:40 376/379   M60-64:11/11   45.6% 217/235
 601.Casimir Toczylowski  Philadelphia,PA    59 M   3:51:49 12:53 377/379   M55-59:28/29   43.2% 226/235
 602.Victoria Veluz       Jersey City,NJ     28 F   3:52:40 12:56 217/222   F25-29:46/46   39.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 603.Tom Springer         Austin,TX          55 M   3:56:00 13:07 378/379   M55-59:29/29   40.9% 232/235
 604.Victoria Boutis-spri Austin,TX          61 F   3:56:03 13:07 218/222   F60-64:3/3     49.2% 79/ 93 
 605.Troy Rodda           Jersey City,NJ     35 M   3:59:38 13:19 379/379   M35-39:64/64   35.2% N/A    
 606.Tracy Sette          Jackson,NJ         53 F   4:00:10 13:21 219/222   F50-54:14/14   44.5% 90/ 93 
 607.Ginny Collins        Gloucester City,NJ 46 F   4:04:04 13:34 220/222   F45-49:24/25   41.1% 93/ 93 
 608.Mary Hutchinson      Waretown,NJ        49 F   4:04:15 13:34 221/222   F45-49:25/25   42.2% 92/ 93 
 609.Roberta Canuso       Cherry Hill,NJ     67 F   4:05:07 13:37 222/222   F65-69:2/2     50.9% 75/ 93 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         28 M        U  682  1:44:43   5:49
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M        U  719  1:45:56   5:53
   3.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 37 M        U  586  1:49:14   6:04
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M        U  457  1:49:54   6:06
   5.Cory Soulliard       Barnegat,NJ        24 M           639  1:51:05   6:10
   6.Michael Diageaun     North Brunswick,NJ 25 M           643  1:52:13   6:14
   7.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M        U  545  1:57:02   6:30
   8.Jon Wert             Haven Beach,NJ     25 M      I     71  1:57:56   6:33
   9.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M           101  1:58:31   6:35
  10.James Airey          Point Pleasant,NJ  18 M           579  1:59:43   6:39
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Allison Lind         Woodbury,CT        24 F           593  2:01:16   6:44
   2.Jenny Nickles        Glen Rock,NJ       27 F           403  2:02:49   6:49
   3.Karen O'neill        Medford,NJ         27 F           716  2:08:15   7:08
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F        U    8  2:10:22   7:15
   5.Shannon Plunkett     Brick,NJ           22 F            81  2:13:52   7:26
   6.Leslie Block         Wilmington,DE      29 F           253  2:15:00   7:30
   7.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F           627  2:16:10   7:34
   8.Christine Boehm      Warren,NJ          21 F            36  2:17:01   7:37
   9.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F        U  387  2:17:10   7:37
  10.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F      I    565  2:18:36   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M        U  457  1:49:54   6:06
   2.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M           101  1:58:31   6:35
   3.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        41 M            58  2:02:58   6:50
   4.Russell Forsythe     Ewing,NJ           47 M           536  2:03:02   6:50
   5.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M        U  135  2:04:40   6:56
   6.Greg Koch            Westfield,NJ       42 M            99  2:05:01   6:57
   7.Patrick Dolan        Sewell,NJ          43 M        U  425  2:05:28   6:58
   8.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M        U  240  2:06:08   7:00
   9.Dean D. Dimmig       Perkasie,PA        42 M           349  2:07:39   7:06
  10.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M        U  128  2:08:35   7:09
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F        U    8  2:10:22   7:15
   2.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F           627  2:16:10   7:34
   3.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F      I    565  2:18:36   7:42
   4.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  46 F           105  2:21:12   7:51
   5.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F            92  2:22:32   7:55
   6.Isabella Delahoussay Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F           658  2:25:21   8:04
   7.Susan Hrabchak       Metuchen,NJ        44 F           654  2:27:04   8:10
   8.Julianna Innocenti   Edison,NJ          44 F           290  2:27:39   8:12
   9.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F           299  2:28:46   8:16
  10.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F        U  496  2:29:40   8:19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Patrick Dougherty    Schuylkill Have,PA 17 M   178       14  2:32:27   8:28

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Sarah Collins        Barnegat,NJ        17 F   525      606  3:14:30  10:48

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Cory Soulliard       Barnegat,NJ        24 M     5      639  1:51:05   6:10
   2.James Airey          Point Pleasant,NJ  18 M    10      579  1:59:43   6:39
   3.Rob Goglia           Barnegt,NJ         24 M   131      114  2:27:02   8:10
   4.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        21 M   165      368  2:31:18   8:24
   5.Mike Kucharski       Wayne,NJ           24 M   265      510  2:43:24   9:05
   6.Brett Cooper         Wantage,NJ         20 M   352      354  2:52:49   9:36
   7.Michael Goglia       Barnegat,NJ        23 M   521      553  3:13:56  10:46

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Allison Lind         Woodbury,CT        24 F    12      593  2:01:16   6:44
   2.Shannon Plunkett     Brick,NJ           22 F    51       81  2:13:52   7:26
   3.Christine Boehm      Warren,NJ          21 F    66       36  2:17:01   7:37
   4.Cate Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        20 F   126      663  2:25:58   8:07
   5.Melissa Carman       Morris Plains,NJ   21 F   137      191  2:27:30   8:12
   6.Meagan Murphy        ,                  23 F   143      666  2:28:06   8:14
   7.Anna Macan           Tuckerton,NJ       24 F   201      557  2:33:53   8:33
   8.Cadie Cargile        Skaneateles,NY     21 F   202      190  2:33:54   8:33
   9.Mary Kate Heck       Doylestown,PA      21 F   218      189  2:36:57   8:43
  10.Deneen Pona          Manahawkin,NJ      24 F   234      686  2:39:22   8:51

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         28 M     1   U  682  1:44:43   5:49
   2.Michael Diageaun     North Brunswick,NJ 25 M     6      643  1:52:13   6:14
   3.Jon Wert             Haven Beach,NJ     25 M     8 I     71  1:57:56   6:33
   4.Jeff Sheldon         Southbury,CT       25 M    11      592  2:00:35   6:42
   5.Jason Capelli        Peahala Park,NJ    29 M    18 I    561  2:04:52   6:56
   6.Dave Di Cierbo       Lafayette,NJ       25 M    20       79  2:05:05   6:57
   7.Brian Matthews       Rochester,NY       25 M    33      427  2:08:58   7:10
   8.Timothy Murray       Avon,NJ            26 M    36      547  2:09:56   7:13
   9.Anthony Arnone       Hoboken,NJ         29 M    68      247  2:17:33   7:38
  10.Phillip Lloyd        Peahala Park,NJ    28 M   106 I    505  2:23:25   7:58

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jenny Nickles        Glen Rock,NJ       27 F    14      403  2:02:49   6:49
   2.Karen O'neill        Medford,NJ         27 F    28      716  2:08:15   7:08
   3.Leslie Block         Wilmington,DE      29 F    54      253  2:15:00   7:30
   4.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F    67   U  387  2:17:10   7:37
   5.Megan Ackers         Jersey City,NJ     25 F    78      107  2:18:47   7:43
   6.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          28 F   112   U  500  2:24:18   8:01
   7.Tara Jennings        Pennington,NJ      28 F   113      144  2:24:30   8:02
   8.Megan Martin         Surf City,NJ       28 F   124 I U  498  2:25:33   8:05
   9.Libby Morris         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   135      588  2:27:13   8:11
  10.Sarah Kukan          Hamburg,NJ         29 F   148      319  2:28:41   8:16

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     2   U  719  1:45:56   5:53
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M    13   U  138  2:01:40   6:46
   3.Tony Nitti           Trenton,NJ         30 M    22      323  2:05:52   7:00
   4.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        34 M    24      378  2:07:25   7:05
   5.Jack Gallagher       Mantua,NJ          34 M    27      497  2:08:05   7:07
   6.Norbey Gonzales      Denville,NJ        32 M    31   U  644  2:08:40   7:09
   7.Michael Vile         Surf City,NJ       32 M    32 I    499  2:08:51   7:10
   8.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne,NJ       33 M    34      311  2:09:08   7:10
   9.Daniel Sturtz        Marlton,NJ         30 M    37      373  2:10:05   7:14
  10.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        34 M    47       33  2:12:19   7:21

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Samantha Stanley     Street,MD          34 F   125       54  2:25:51   8:06
   2.Alison Cantono       Hoboken,NJ         31 F   133      177  2:27:08   8:10
   3.Linda Tomlin         Wildwood Crest,NJ  31 F   187   U  300  2:32:58   8:30
   4.Joy Merritt          Hamilton Square,NJ 30 F   215      379  2:36:50   8:43
   5.Laura Westervelt     Morristown,NJ      30 F   220      416  2:37:21   8:44
   6.Jennifer Clark       Westfield,NJ       33 F   254      255  2:41:14   8:57
   7.Shannon Smith        Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   297   U   19  2:46:57   9:16
   8.Kara Stockett        Conshohocken,PA    32 F   303      705  2:47:19   9:18
   9.Nikki Shissler       Philadelphia,PA    31 F   340      570  2:51:24   9:31
  10.Kerry Peterson       Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F   350       48  2:52:42   9:36

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 37 M     3   U  586  1:49:14   6:04
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M     7   U  545  1:57:02   6:30
   3.William Coumbe       Philadelphia,PA    36 M    25       39  2:07:36   7:05
   4.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M    35      413  2:09:42   7:12
   5.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        35 M    38      295  2:10:07   7:14
   6.Ruben Hutyado        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M    41      616  2:10:51   7:16
   7.Geoff Clark          Westfield,NJ       38 M    42      254  2:11:06   7:17
   8.Rob Balerna          Robbinsville,NJ    37 M    44      577  2:12:03   7:20
   9.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   37 M    46      618  2:12:10   7:21
  10.Keith Wobeser        Havertown,PA       36 M    58      709  2:15:52   7:33

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         39 F    91      429  2:21:06   7:50
   2.Kimberly Carty       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  36 F   105      549  2:23:09   7:57
   3.Karen Richie         Manahawkin,NJ      37 F   152      207  2:28:56   8:16
   4.Heather Cooke        Yardville,NJ       35 F   209      234  2:34:51   8:36
   5.Dana Goss            Bedminster,NJ      39 F   210   U  252  2:35:04   8:37
   6.Hope Atkinson        Califon,NJ         39 F   230      375  2:38:33   8:48
   7.Martha Miele         Ardmore,PA         38 F   257      182  2:41:24   8:58
   8.Holly Dobrowozski    Hackensack,NJ      39 F   288      470  2:45:47   9:13
   9.Pamela Kauppila      New York,NY        39 F   296       30  2:46:56   9:16
  10.Christine Bass       Little Egg Hrbo,NJ 36 F   298      433  2:47:04   9:17

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M     4   U  457  1:49:54   6:06
   2.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M     9      101  1:58:31   6:35
   3.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        41 M    15       58  2:02:58   6:50
   4.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M    17   U  135  2:04:40   6:56
   5.Greg Koch            Westfield,NJ       42 M    19       99  2:05:01   6:57
   6.Patrick Dolan        Sewell,NJ          43 M    21   U  425  2:05:28   6:58
   7.Dean D. Dimmig       Perkasie,PA        42 M    26      349  2:07:39   7:06
   8.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M    43        2  2:11:12   7:17
   9.Mario Fonseca        Lebanon,NJ         42 M    48      657  2:12:49   7:23
  10.Richard Mora         New York,NY        40 M    50      400  2:13:37   7:25

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F    60      627  2:16:10   7:34
   2.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F   101       92  2:22:32   7:55
   3.Isabella Delahoussay Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F   122      658  2:25:21   8:04
   4.Susan Hrabchak       Metuchen,NJ        44 F   132      654  2:27:04   8:10
   5.Julianna Innocenti   Edison,NJ          44 F   139      290  2:27:39   8:12
   6.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F   150      299  2:28:46   8:16
   7.Anna Norton          Collegeville,PA    40 F   163       44  2:30:55   8:23
   8.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F   171      650  2:31:42   8:26
   9.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         40 F   185   U  372  2:32:51   8:30
  10.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        43 F   192      388  2:33:16   8:31

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Russell Forsythe     Ewing,NJ           47 M    16      536  2:03:02   6:50
   2.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M    49       52  2:13:05   7:24
   3.Joseph Zully         Fallston,MD        46 M    53       64  2:14:47   7:29
   4.David Wright         Long Beach Twsp,NJ 46 M    61 I    202  2:16:10   7:34
   5.Mike Sopinski        Binghampton,NY     45 M    63       50  2:16:23   7:35
   6.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M    77   U  103  2:18:46   7:43
   7.Charles Supenis      Easton,PA          45 M    80      637  2:19:01   7:43
   8.Gordon Kennedy       Washington,NJ      46 M    81      343  2:19:07   7:44
   9.William Conon        West New York,NJ   47 M    90      617  2:20:50   7:49
  10.Ronald Farneski      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    92      490  2:21:07   7:50

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    40   U    8  2:10:22   7:15
   2.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F    75 I    565  2:18:36   7:42
   3.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  46 F    93      105  2:21:12   7:51
   4.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    48 F   226      328  2:38:20   8:48
   5.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F   233      465  2:39:05   8:50
   6.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   243   U  214  2:40:01   8:53
   7.Linda Vurgason       West Creek,NJ      46 F   300      308  2:47:09   9:17
   8.Martha Rose          Verona,NJ          47 F   308   U  352  2:47:35   9:19
   9.Michelle Rawls       Long Branch,NJ     45 F   318      679  2:48:37   9:22
  10.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         49 F   326      665  2:49:49   9:26

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M    23   U  240  2:06:08   7:00
   2.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    29   U  128  2:08:35   7:09
   3.Bob Clowry           Wildwood Crest,NJ  50 M    30      257  2:08:36   7:09
   4.Vincent Delguercio   Elm,NJ             54 M    45      635  2:12:04   7:20
   5.Nick Pompano         Sewell,NJ          53 M    55      674  2:15:30   7:32
   6.David Yanosik        Riverdale,NJ       54 M    70      634  2:17:56   7:40
   7.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M    73      651  2:18:27   7:42
   8.Scott Wilson         Philadelphia,PA    51 M    85      515  2:19:55   7:46
   9.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         53 M    87       13  2:19:58   7:47
  10.John Jakimowicz      Yardley,PA         50 M   100      435  2:22:10   7:54

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     54 F   283      227  2:45:31   9:12
   2.Alice Gomes          Tuckerton,NJ       51 F   425      648  3:01:22  10:05
   3.Roseanne Russo       Cranford,NJ        53 F   440      521  3:02:45  10:09
   4.Suzanne Snyder-carro Kingwood,NJ        54 F   443      326  3:03:07  10:10
   5.Michele Litke        Bethlehem,PA       50 F   467      270  3:06:16  10:21
   6.Olivia Sheridan      Glen Mills,PA      52 F   475      597  3:07:18  10:24
   7.Eileen Fitzgerald    Hungington Vall,PA 50 F   481      187  3:07:59  10:27
   8.Doris Hicks          Rehoboth Beach,DE  50 F   500      560  3:11:20  10:38
   9.Maureen George       Bethesda,MD        50 F   553      156  3:24:23  11:21
  10.Jane Estenes         Warren,NJ          54 F   565       28  3:29:04  11:37

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Vinnie Grega         Poughkeepsie,NY    59 M    76      119  2:18:37   7:42
   2.Barry Roberson       Medford,NJ         57 M    96      104  2:21:41   7:52
   3.Tom Zuk              Hopboken,NJ        59 M   123      554  2:25:22   8:05
   4.Gregory Corcoran     Lafayette,NJ       58 M   186       78  2:32:54   8:30
   5.Dell Pearson         Ewing,NJ           55 M   189       82  2:32:59   8:30
   6.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         59 M   208   U  235  2:34:30   8:35
   7.Joe Mitarotonda      Springfield,NJ     55 M   237      540  2:39:31   8:52
   8.Robert Koen          Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M   244      486  2:40:07   8:54
   9.Ronald Blazejewski   Newtown,PA         58 M   251       37  2:40:45   8:56
  10.Gregory Doench       Cresskill,NJ       55 M   260      428  2:41:46   8:59

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   157   U  496  2:29:40   8:19
   2.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  55 F   258      217  2:41:26   8:58
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        56 F   295      410  2:46:47   9:16
   4.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    56 F   444      695  3:03:07  10:10
   5.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       58 F   449      238  3:03:36  10:12
   6.Kate Shevlin         Oreland,PA         55 F   535      715  3:17:46  10:59
   7.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        55 F   597   U  495  3:44:58  12:30

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    39   U  721  2:10:19   7:14
   2.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          64 M   214   U  351  2:36:38   8:42
   3.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   62 M   281   U  267  2:45:18   9:11
   4.K. Tucker Andersen   Warren,CT          63 M   370       57  2:55:33   9:45
   5.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         62 M   378      440  2:56:08   9:47
   6.Mike O'brien         Rockaway,NJ        64 M   384      713  2:56:20   9:48
   7.Al Marozzi           North Beach Hav,NJ 64 M   506 I    259  3:12:23  10:41
   8.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         60 M   552   U  468  3:24:11  11:21
   9.John Filipponi       Manahawkin,NJ      64 M   568      383  3:31:06  11:44
  10.Rick Leveque         Northfield,NJ      62 M   587      598  3:39:13  12:11

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F   472   U  661  3:07:13  10:24
   2.Elinor Geller        Harvey Cedars,NJ   64 F   477 I    390  3:07:19  10:24
   3.Victoria Boutis-spri Austin,TX          61 F   604       20  3:56:03  13:07

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Willard Geller       Harvey Cedars,NJ   67 M   235 I    391  2:39:24   8:51
   2.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M   380   U  483  2:56:13   9:47
   3.Victor Cruz          Surf City,NJ       65 M   391 I    689  2:57:43   9:52
   4.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        65 M   582   U  559  3:37:01  12:03

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dorothy Lynch        Brick,NJ           65 F   570       67  3:33:00  11:50
   2.Roberta Canuso       Cherry Hill,NJ     67 F   609      185  4:05:07  13:37

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Bill Malone          Fairlawn,NJ        73 M   562      136  3:27:33  11:32
   2.Thomas Haney         Denton,MD          73 M   566      322  3:29:23  11:38

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Edward Martin        Asheville,NC       79 M   590      233  3:40:25  12:15

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Hickey Relay         Allentown,PA       90 M   386 R    590  2:56:42   9:49

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Pirooz Sholevar      Narberth,PA        99 M   421      636  3:00:43  10:02

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ISLANDER Special Category Results
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN MALE ISLANDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jon Wert             Haven Beach,NJ     25 M      I     71  1:57:56   6:33
   2.Jason Capelli        Peahala Park,NJ    29 M      I    561  2:04:52   6:56
   3.Michael Vile         Surf City,NJ       32 M      I    499  2:08:51   7:10
   4.David Wright         Long Beach Twsp,NJ 46 M      I    202  2:16:10   7:34
   5.Patrick Pietrefesa   Dunes,NJ           31 M      I    432  2:22:00   7:53
   6.Phillip Lloyd        Peahala Park,NJ    28 M      I    505  2:23:25   7:58
   7.Ron Willoughby       Surf City,NJ       46 M      I    527  2:27:52   8:13
   8.Robert Schramm       Beach Haven,NJ     44 M      I    509  2:32:31   8:28
   9.Willard Geller       Harvey Cedars,NJ   67 M      I    391  2:39:24   8:51
  10.Michael Doyle        Haven Beach,NJ     51 M      I     95  2:39:36   8:52


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN FEMALE ISLANDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F      I    565  2:18:36   7:42
   2.Megan Martin         Surf City,NJ       28 F      I U  498  2:25:33   8:05
   3.Sharon Stefanoni     Beach Haven Par,NJ 35 F      I    188  2:59:21   9:58
   4.Jennifer Welc        Surf City,NJ       23 F      I    394  3:05:05  10:17
   5.Kristen Labin        Beach Haven,NJ     25 F      I    462  3:05:38  10:19
   6.Elinor Geller        Harvey Cedars,NJ   64 F      I    390  3:07:19  10:24

WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

RELAY DIVISION Special Category Results
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN MALE RELAY DIVISION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hickey Relay         Allentown,PA       90 M      R    590  2:56:42   9:49


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN FEMALE RELAY DIVISION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M   U  1:49:54   6:06  79.4%
   2.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   U  2:10:19   7:14  77.5%
   3.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M   U  2:06:08   7:00  74.7%
   4.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M      1:58:31   6:35  73.7%
   5.Russell Forsythe     Ewing,NJ           47 M      2:03:02   6:50  73.6%
   6.Vincent Delguercio   Elm,NJ             54 M      2:12:04   7:20  72.5%
   7.Vinnie Grega         Poughkeepsie,NY    59 M      2:18:37   7:42  72.2%
   8.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   U  2:08:35   7:09  72.1%
   9.Bob Clowry           Wildwood Crest,NJ  50 M      2:08:36   7:09  72.1%
  10.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        41 M      2:02:58   6:50  70.5%
  11.Nick Pompano         Sewell,NJ          53 M      2:15:30   7:32  70.1%
  12.Patrick Dolan        Sewell,NJ          43 M   U  2:05:28   6:58  70.1%
  13.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M   U  2:04:40   6:56  70.0%
  14.Greg Koch            Westfield,NJ       42 M      2:05:01   6:57  69.8%
  15.David Yanosik        Riverdale,NJ       54 M      2:17:56   7:40  69.5%
  16.Barry Roberson       Medford,NJ         57 M      2:21:41   7:52  69.4%
  17.Tom Zuk              Hopboken,NJ        59 M      2:25:22   8:05  68.9%
  18.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M      2:18:27   7:42  68.6%
  19.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M      2:13:05   7:24  68.6%
  20.Dean D. Dimmig       Perkasie,PA        42 M      2:07:39   7:06  68.4%
  21.Willard Geller       Harvey Cedars,NJ   67 M      2:39:24   8:51  68.1%
  22.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         53 M      2:19:58   7:47  67.9%
  23.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          64 M   U  2:36:38   8:42  67.1%
  24.Scott Wilson         Philadelphia,PA    51 M      2:19:55   7:46  66.8%
  25.Joseph Zully         Fallston,MD        46 M      2:14:47   7:29  66.7%
  26.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M      2:11:12   7:17  66.5%
  27.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M   U  2:18:46   7:43  66.3%
  28.David Wright         Long Beach Twsp,NJ 46 M      2:16:10   7:34  66.0%
  29.Mario Fonseca        Lebanon,NJ         42 M      2:12:49   7:23  65.7%
  30.Mike Sopinski        Binghampton,NY     45 M      2:16:23   7:35  65.4%
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   U  2:10:22   7:15  77.0%
   2.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   U  2:29:40   8:19  74.3%
   3.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F      2:18:36   7:42  73.0%
   4.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F      2:16:10   7:34  71.3%
   5.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  46 F      2:21:12   7:51  71.1%
   6.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F      2:22:32   7:55  68.7%
   7.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  55 F      2:41:26   8:58  67.5%
   8.Susan Hrabchak       Metuchen,NJ        44 F      2:27:04   8:10  67.1%
   9.Julianna Innocenti   Edison,NJ          44 F      2:27:39   8:12  66.8%
  10.Isabella Delahoussay Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F      2:25:21   8:04  66.2%
  11.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        56 F      2:46:47   9:16  66.0%
  12.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     54 F      2:45:31   9:12  65.2%
  13.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F      2:28:46   8:16  65.2%
  14.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    48 F      2:38:20   8:48  64.5%
  15.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F      2:31:42   8:26  64.5%
  16.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   U  2:40:01   8:53  64.4%
  17.Elinor Geller        Harvey Cedars,NJ   64 F      3:07:19  10:24  64.2%
  18.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        43 F      2:33:16   8:31  63.8%
  19.Anna Norton          Collegeville,PA    40 F      2:30:55   8:23  63.3%
  20.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F   U  3:07:13  10:24  62.7%
  21.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        45 F      2:39:05   8:50  62.6%
  22.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         40 F   U  2:32:51   8:30  62.5%
  23.M.c. Ryan            Wayne,PA           43 F      2:39:31   8:52  61.3%
  24.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       58 F      3:03:36  10:12  61.2%
  25.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         49 F      2:49:49   9:26  60.7%
  26.Martha Rose          Verona,NJ          47 F   U  2:47:35   9:19  60.4%
  27.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    56 F      3:03:07  10:10  60.2%
  28.Linda Vurgason       West Creek,NJ      46 F      2:47:09   9:17  60.0%
  29.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F   U  2:41:20   8:58  59.7%
  30.Jeanne Mc Cartney    Villanova,PA       47 F      2:49:57   9:26  59.6%
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         28 M   U  1:44:43   5:49  80.5%
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   U  1:45:56   5:53  79.5%
   3.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M   U  1:49:54   6:06  79.4%
   4.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   U  2:10:19   7:14  77.5%
   5.Steven Semple        Convent Station,NJ 37 M   U  1:49:14   6:04  77.2%
   6.Cory Soulliard       Barnegat,NJ        24 M      1:51:05   6:10  75.8%
   7.Michael Diageaun     North Brunswick,NJ 25 M      1:52:13   6:14  75.1%
   8.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M   U  2:06:08   7:00  74.7%
   9.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M      1:58:31   6:35  73.7%
  10.Russell Forsythe     Ewing,NJ           47 M      2:03:02   6:50  73.6%
  11.Vincent Delguercio   Elm,NJ             54 M      2:12:04   7:20  72.5%
  12.Vinnie Grega         Poughkeepsie,NY    59 M      2:18:37   7:42  72.2%
  13.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   U  2:08:35   7:09  72.1%
  14.Bob Clowry           Wildwood Crest,NJ  50 M      2:08:36   7:09  72.1%
  15.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M   U  1:57:02   6:30  72.0%
  16.James Airey          Point Pleasant,NJ  18 M      1:59:43   6:39  71.7%
  17.Jon Wert             Haven Beach,NJ     25 M      1:57:56   6:33  71.4%
  18.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        41 M      2:02:58   6:50  70.5%
  19.Nick Pompano         Sewell,NJ          53 M      2:15:30   7:32  70.1%
  20.Patrick Dolan        Sewell,NJ          43 M   U  2:05:28   6:58  70.1%
  21.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M   U  2:04:40   6:56  70.0%
  22.Jeff Sheldon         Southbury,CT       25 M      2:00:35   6:42  69.9%
  23.Greg Koch            Westfield,NJ       42 M      2:05:01   6:57  69.8%
  24.David Yanosik        Riverdale,NJ       54 M      2:17:56   7:40  69.5%
  25.Barry Roberson       Medford,NJ         57 M      2:21:41   7:52  69.4%
  26.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M   U  2:01:40   6:46  69.3%
  27.Tom Zuk              Hopboken,NJ        59 M      2:25:22   8:05  68.9%
  28.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M      2:18:27   7:42  68.6%
  29.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M      2:13:05   7:24  68.6%
  30.Dean D. Dimmig       Perkasie,PA        42 M      2:07:39   7:06  68.4%
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   U  2:10:22   7:15  77.0%
   2.Allison Lind         Woodbury,CT        24 F      2:01:16   6:44  76.3%
   3.Jenny Nickles        Glen Rock,NJ       27 F      2:02:49   6:49  75.4%
   4.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   U  2:29:40   8:19  74.3%
   5.Linda Johnson        Loveladies,NJ      47 F      2:18:36   7:42  73.0%
   6.Karen O'neill        Medford,NJ         27 F      2:08:15   7:08  72.2%
   7.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F      2:16:10   7:34  71.3%
   8.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  46 F      2:21:12   7:51  71.1%
   9.Shannon Plunkett     Brick,NJ           22 F      2:13:52   7:26  69.2%
  10.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F      2:22:32   7:55  68.7%
  11.Leslie Block         Wilmington,DE      29 F      2:15:00   7:30  68.6%
  12.Christine Boehm      Warren,NJ          21 F      2:17:01   7:37  67.6%
  13.Kathy Koberlein      Albrightsville,PA  55 F      2:41:26   8:58  67.5%
  14.Jennifer Lanterman   Newark,NJ          26 F   U  2:17:10   7:37  67.5%
  15.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         39 F      2:21:06   7:50  67.1%
  16.Susan Hrabchak       Metuchen,NJ        44 F      2:27:04   8:10  67.1%
  17.Julianna Innocenti   Edison,NJ          44 F      2:27:39   8:12  66.8%
  18.Megan Ackers         Jersey City,NJ     25 F      2:18:47   7:43  66.7%
  19.Isabella Delahoussay Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F      2:25:21   8:04  66.2%
  20.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        56 F      2:46:47   9:16  66.0%
  21.Sharon Scrafano      Stockertown,PA     54 F      2:45:31   9:12  65.2%
  22.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F      2:28:46   8:16  65.2%
  23.Kimberly Carty       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  36 F      2:23:09   7:57  64.7%
  24.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    48 F      2:38:20   8:48  64.5%
  25.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F      2:31:42   8:26  64.5%
  26.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   U  2:40:01   8:53  64.4%
  27.Elinor Geller        Harvey Cedars,NJ   64 F      3:07:19  10:24  64.2%
  28.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          28 F   U  2:24:18   8:01  64.2%
  29.Tara Jennings        Pennington,NJ      28 F      2:24:30   8:02  64.1%
  30.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        43 F      2:33:16   8:31  63.8%