RUN FOR KID'S SAKE

Race Date:10-22-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR KID'S SAKE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.James Lauck          Annandale,NJ       40 M     16:31  5:19 1/40      M40-49:1/14    81.7% 1/ 28  
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    23 M U   16:46  5:24 2/40      M20-29:1/1     77.4% N/A    
   3.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M     18:34  5:59 3/40      M30-39:1/9     70.6% N/A    
   4.Timothy Shay         Asbury,NJ          30 M     18:36  5:59 4/40      M30-39:2/9     69.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Michael Barone       Newton,NJ          43 M     18:53  6:05 5/40      M40-49:2/14    73.0% 6/ 28  
   6.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M U   19:05  6:09 6/40      M40-49:3/14    75.0% 4/ 28  
   7.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M U   19:09  6:10 7/40      M50-59:1/12    77.8% 2/ 28  
   8.Bjoern Grass         Germany,NO         44 M     19:13  6:11 8/40      M40-49:4/14    72.2% 7/ 28  
   9.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        52 M U   19:16  6:12 9/40      M50-59:2/12    76.7% 3/ 28  
  10.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       14 M     19:17  6:12 10/40     M 1-14:1/2     71.6% N/A    
  11.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       48 M     19:22  6:14 11/40     M40-49:5/14    73.9% 5/ 28  
  12.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       38 F     19:26  6:15 1/19      F30-39:1/4     76.5% N/A    
  13.Robert Crotly        Pennington,NJ      32 M     19:49  6:23 12/40     M30-39:3/9     65.5% N/A    
  14.Jonathon Harper      Phillipsburg,NJ    12 M     20:02  6:27 13/40     M 1-14:2/2     71.9% N/A    
  15.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    38 M     20:14  6:31 14/40     M30-39:4/9     65.7% N/A    
  16.Gregory Eggert       Flemington,NJ      48 M     20:14  6:31 15/40     M40-49:6/14    70.7% 8/ 28  
  17.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     50 M     21:24  6:53 16/40     M50-59:3/12    67.9% 10/ 28 
  18.John O Connell       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M     21:40  6:58 17/40     M40-49:7/14    65.5% 12/ 28 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Vinc Mcgourty        Clinton,NJ         46 M     21:53  7:03 18/40     M40-49:8/14    64.4% 14/ 28 
  20.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     22:07  7:07 19/40     M40-49:9/14    65.2% 13/ 28 
  21.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       35 M     22:21  7:12 20/40     M30-39:5/9     58.3% N/A    
  22.Robert Frail         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M U   22:29  7:14 21/40     M50-59:4/12    68.0% 9/ 28  
  23.Don Grennan          Succasunna,NJ      46 M     22:50  7:21 22/40     M40-49:10/14   61.7% 17/ 28 
  24.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M     23:12  7:28 23/40     M50-59:5/12    67.7% 11/ 28 
  25.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      39 F U   23:17  7:30 2/19      F30-39:2/4     64.4% N/A    
  26.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M U   23:34  7:35 24/40     M50-59:6/12    63.2% 15/ 28 
  27.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M U   24:38  7:56 25/40     M40-49:11/14   57.6% 19/ 28 
  28.Jorge Minera         East Texas,PA      33 M     24:49  7:59 26/40     M30-39:6/9     52.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F     24:51  8:00 3/19      F40-49:1/5     64.6% 2/ 10  
  30.Francis Platt        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     24:52  8:00 27/40     M40-49:12/14   55.8% 20/ 28 
  31.Ann Marie Carlton    Milford,NJ         32 F     25:05  8:04 4/19      F30-39:3/4     57.4% N/A    
  32.Kara Fragale         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F     25:24  8:11 5/19      F40-49:2/5     60.0% 4/ 10  
  33.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F     24:59  8:02 6/19      F 1-14:1/3     60.6% N/A    
  34.Elizabeth Ng         Chester,NJ         17 F     25:39  8:15 7/19      F15-19:1/2     57.0% N/A    
  35.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M     25:58  8:21 28/40     M40-49:13/14   55.1% 22/ 28 
  36.Lindsay Molin        Martinsville,NJ    17 F     26:04  8:23 8/19      F15-19:2/2     56.1% N/A    
  37.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     26:19  8:28 9/19      F40-49:3/5     58.9% 5/ 10  
  38.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       66 F     26:20  8:29 10/19     F60-69:1/2     74.3% 1/ 10  
  39.Michael Chimes       Great Meadows,NJ   54 M     27:10  8:45 29/40     M50-59:7/12    55.3% 21/ 28 
  40.Danielle Capece      Annandale,NJ       12 F     27:12  8:45 11/19     F 1-14:2/3     58.0% N/A    
  41.Robert Capece        Annandale,NJ       39 M     27:23  8:49 30/40     M30-39:7/9     48.9% N/A    
  42.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   51 M     27:27  8:50 31/40     M50-59:8/12    53.4% 23/ 28 
  43.Gerry Llyne          Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     27:41  8:55 32/40     M40-49:14/14   49.4% 28/ 28 
  44.Joe Tiedemann        Spotswood,NJ       35 M     27:51  8:58 33/40     M30-39:8/9     46.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Tina Milani          Warren,NJ          14 F     28:02  9:01 12/19     F 1-14:3/3     54.0% N/A    
  46.George Lauck         Pittstown,NJ       71 M     28:35  9:12 34/40     M70-89:1/2     62.4% 16/ 28 
  47.Jim Mantz            Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M     28:40  9:14 35/40     M50-59:9/12    51.5% 24/ 28 
  48.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    57 F     29:20  9:26 13/19     F50-59:1/3     60.2% 3/ 10  
  49.Ron Anderson         Lebanon,NJ         53 M U   29:27  9:29 36/40     M50-59:10/12   50.6% 25/ 28 
  50.Rich Wiedenhaefer    Williams Twp,PA    53 M     29:53  9:37 37/40     M50-59:11/12   49.8% 27/ 28 
  51.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M     29:55  9:38 38/40     M70-89:2/2     58.9% 18/ 28 
  52.Lola Burd            Asbury,NJ          51 F     30:30  9:49 14/19     F50-59:2/3     54.6% 7/ 10  
  53.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:53  9:56 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  54.Laurie Lynch         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F     31:02  9:59 15/19     F40-49:4/5     49.1% 8/ 10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Michael Bellat       Pittstown,NJ       59 M     31:13 10:03 39/40     M50-59:12/12   50.3% 26/ 28 
  56.Ryan Williams        Easton,PA          33 M     31:34 10:10 40/40     M30-39:9/9     41.1% N/A    
  57.Bobbie Mowery        Flemington,NJ      62 F     32:43 10:32 16/19     F60-69:2/2     57.0% 6/ 10  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Cat Mcgehee          Easton,PA          45 F     36:49 11:51 17/19     F40-49:5/5     42.8% 10/ 10 
  59.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         55 F     37:05 11:56 18/19     F50-59:3/3     46.6% 9/ 10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Denise Tiedemann     Spotswood,NJ       35 F     37:41 12:08 19/19     F30-39:4/4     38.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Lauck          Annandale,NJ       40 M            96    16:31   5:19
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    23 M        U   52    16:46   5:24
   3.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M            71    18:34   5:59
   4.Timothy Shay         Asbury,NJ          30 M            94    18:36   5:59
   5.Michael Barone       Newton,NJ          43 M            92    18:53   6:05
   6.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M        U   88    19:05   6:09
   7.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M        U   89    19:09   6:10
   8.Bjoern Grass         Germany,NO         44 M            90    19:13   6:11
   9.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        52 M        U   86    19:16   6:12
  10.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       14 M           106    19:17   6:12
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       38 F           101    19:26   6:15
   2.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      39 F        U   93    23:17   7:30
   3.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F            67    24:51   8:00
   4.Ann Marie Carlton    Milford,NJ         32 F           112    25:05   8:04
   5.Kara Fragale         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F           109    25:24   8:11
   6.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F            95    24:59   8:02
   7.Elizabeth Ng         Chester,NJ         17 F            84    25:39   8:15
   8.Lindsay Molin        Martinsville,NJ    17 F            85    26:04   8:23
   9.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     43 F            99    26:19   8:28
  10.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       66 F            68    26:20   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Lauck          Annandale,NJ       40 M            96    16:31   5:19
   2.Michael Barone       Newton,NJ          43 M            92    18:53   6:05
   3.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M        U   88    19:05   6:09
   4.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M        U   89    19:09   6:10
   5.Bjoern Grass         Germany,NO         44 M            90    19:13   6:11
   6.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        52 M        U   86    19:16   6:12
   7.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       48 M           105    19:22   6:14
   8.Gregory Eggert       Flemington,NJ      48 M           118    20:14   6:31
   9.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     50 M            79    21:24   6:53
  10.John O Connell       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M            98    21:40   6:58
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F            67    24:51   8:00
   2.Kara Fragale         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F           109    25:24   8:11
   3.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     43 F            99    26:19   8:28
   4.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       66 F            68    26:20   8:29
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    57 F            55    29:20   9:26
   6.Lola Burd            Asbury,NJ          51 F           100    30:30   9:49
   7.Laurie Lynch         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F            63    31:02   9:59
   8.Bobbie Mowery        Flemington,NJ      62 F            87    32:43  10:32
   9.Cat Mcgehee          Easton,PA          45 F           103    36:49  11:51
  10.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         55 F            72    37:05  11:56


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       14 M    10      106    19:17   6:12
   2.Jonathon Harper      Phillipsburg,NJ    12 M    14      116    20:02   6:27

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F    33       95    24:59   8:02
   2.Danielle Capece      Annandale,NJ       12 F    40       65    27:12   8:45
   3.Tina Milani          Warren,NJ          14 F    45       82    28:02   9:01

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Elizabeth Ng         Chester,NJ         17 F    34       84    25:39   8:15
   2.Lindsay Molin        Martinsville,NJ    17 F    36       85    26:04   8:23

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    23 M     2   U   52    16:46   5:24

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M     3       71    18:34   5:59
   2.Timothy Shay         Asbury,NJ          30 M     4       94    18:36   5:59
   3.Robert Crotly        Pennington,NJ      32 M    13      113    19:49   6:23
   4.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    38 M    15       58    20:14   6:31
   5.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       35 M    21      115    22:21   7:12
   6.Jorge Minera         East Texas,PA      33 M    28      119    24:49   7:59
   7.Robert Capece        Annandale,NJ       39 M    41       64    27:23   8:49
   8.Joe Tiedemann        Spotswood,NJ       35 M    44       59    27:51   8:58
   9.Ryan Williams        Easton,PA          33 M    56       54    31:34  10:10

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       38 F    12      101    19:26   6:15
   2.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      39 F    25   U   93    23:17   7:30
   3.Ann Marie Carlton    Milford,NJ         32 F    31      112    25:05   8:04
   4.Denise Tiedemann     Spotswood,NJ       35 F    60       60    37:41  12:08

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.James Lauck          Annandale,NJ       40 M     1       96    16:31   5:19
   2.Michael Barone       Newton,NJ          43 M     5       92    18:53   6:05
   3.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M     6   U   88    19:05   6:09
   4.Bjoern Grass         Germany,NO         44 M     8       90    19:13   6:11
   5.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       48 M    11      105    19:22   6:14
   6.Gregory Eggert       Flemington,NJ      48 M    16      118    20:14   6:31
   7.John O Connell       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M    18       98    21:40   6:58
   8.Vinc Mcgourty        Clinton,NJ         46 M    19      117    21:53   7:03
   9.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    20       75    22:07   7:07
  10.Don Grennan          Succasunna,NJ      46 M    23      107    22:50   7:21

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F    29       67    24:51   8:00
   2.Kara Fragale         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    32      109    25:24   8:11
   3.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    37       99    26:19   8:28
   4.Laurie Lynch         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F    54       63    31:02   9:59
   5.Cat Mcgehee          Easton,PA          45 F    58      103    36:49  11:51

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M     7   U   89    19:09   6:10
   2.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        52 M     9   U   86    19:16   6:12
   3.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     50 M    17       79    21:24   6:53
   4.Robert Frail         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    22   U   73    22:29   7:14
   5.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M    24       91    23:12   7:28
   6.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M    26   U   53    23:34   7:35
   7.Michael Chimes       Great Meadows,NJ   54 M    39       83    27:10   8:45
   8.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   51 M    42      108    27:27   8:50
   9.Jim Mantz            Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    47       62    28:40   9:14
  10.Ron Anderson         Lebanon,NJ         53 M    49   U   78    29:27   9:29

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    57 F    48       55    29:20   9:26
   2.Lola Burd            Asbury,NJ          51 F    52      100    30:30   9:49
   3.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         55 F    59       72    37:05  11:56

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       66 F    38       68    26:20   8:29
   2.Bobbie Mowery        Flemington,NJ      62 F    57       87    32:43  10:32

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.George Lauck         Pittstown,NJ       71 M    46       69    28:35   9:12
   2.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M    51       97    29:55   9:38

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KID'S SAKE                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR KID'S SAKE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.James Lauck          Annandale,NJ       40 M        16:31   5:19  81.7%
   2.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M   U    19:09   6:10  77.8%
   3.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        52 M   U    19:16   6:12  76.7%
   4.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M   U    19:05   6:09  75.0%
   5.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       48 M        19:22   6:14  73.9%
   6.Michael Barone       Newton,NJ          43 M        18:53   6:05  73.0%
   7.Bjoern Grass         Germany,NO         44 M        19:13   6:11  72.2%
   8.Gregory Eggert       Flemington,NJ      48 M        20:14   6:31  70.7%
   9.Robert Frail         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   U    22:29   7:14  68.0%
  10.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     50 M        21:24   6:53  67.9%
  11.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M        23:12   7:28  67.7%
  12.John O Connell       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M        21:40   6:58  65.5%
  13.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M        22:07   7:07  65.2%
  14.Vinc Mcgourty        Clinton,NJ         46 M        21:53   7:03  64.4%
  15.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M   U    23:34   7:35  63.2%
  16.George Lauck         Pittstown,NJ       71 M        28:35   9:12  62.4%
  17.Don Grennan          Succasunna,NJ      46 M        22:50   7:21  61.7%
  18.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M        29:55   9:38  58.9%
  19.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   U    24:38   7:56  57.6%
  20.Francis Platt        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        24:52   8:00  55.8%
  21.Michael Chimes       Great Meadows,NJ   54 M        27:10   8:45  55.3%
  22.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M        25:58   8:21  55.1%
  23.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   51 M        27:27   8:50  53.4%
  24.Jim Mantz            Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M        28:40   9:14  51.5%
  25.Ron Anderson         Lebanon,NJ         53 M   U    29:27   9:29  50.6%
  26.Michael Bellat       Pittstown,NJ       59 M        31:13  10:03  50.3%
  27.Rich Wiedenhaefer    Williams Twp,PA    53 M        29:53   9:37  49.8%
  28.Gerry Llyne          Hillsborough,NJ    42 M        27:41   8:55  49.4%
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       66 F        26:20   8:29  74.3%
   2.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F        24:51   8:00  64.6%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    57 F        29:20   9:26  60.2%
   4.Kara Fragale         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F        25:24   8:11  60.0%
   5.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     43 F        26:19   8:28  58.9%
   6.Bobbie Mowery        Flemington,NJ      62 F        32:43  10:32  57.0%
   7.Lola Burd            Asbury,NJ          51 F        30:30   9:49  54.6%
   8.Laurie Lynch         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F        31:02   9:59  49.1%
   9.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         55 F        37:05  11:56  46.6%
  10.Cat Mcgehee          Easton,PA          45 F        36:49  11:51  42.8%
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.James Lauck          Annandale,NJ       40 M        16:31   5:19  81.7%
   2.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M   U    19:09   6:10  77.8%
   3.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    23 M   U    16:46   5:24  77.4%
   4.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        52 M   U    19:16   6:12  76.7%
   5.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M   U    19:05   6:09  75.0%
   6.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       48 M        19:22   6:14  73.9%
   7.Michael Barone       Newton,NJ          43 M        18:53   6:05  73.0%
   8.Bjoern Grass         Germany,NO         44 M        19:13   6:11  72.2%
   9.Jonathon Harper      Phillipsburg,NJ    12 M        20:02   6:27  71.9%
  10.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       14 M        19:17   6:12  71.7%
  11.Gregory Eggert       Flemington,NJ      48 M        20:14   6:31  70.7%
  12.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M        18:34   5:59  70.6%
  13.Timothy Shay         Asbury,NJ          30 M        18:36   5:59  69.7%
  14.Robert Frail         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   U    22:29   7:14  68.0%
  15.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     50 M        21:24   6:53  67.9%
  16.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M        23:12   7:28  67.7%
  17.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    38 M        20:14   6:31  65.7%
  18.John O Connell       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M        21:40   6:58  65.5%
  19.Robert Crotly        Pennington,NJ      32 M        19:49   6:23  65.5%
  20.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M        22:07   7:07  65.2%
  21.Vinc Mcgourty        Clinton,NJ         46 M        21:53   7:03  64.4%
  22.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    53 M   U    23:34   7:35  63.2%
  23.George Lauck         Pittstown,NJ       71 M        28:35   9:12  62.4%
  24.Don Grennan          Succasunna,NJ      46 M        22:50   7:21  61.7%
  25.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M        29:55   9:38  58.9%
  26.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       35 M        22:21   7:12  58.3%
  27.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   U    24:38   7:56  57.6%
  28.Francis Platt        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M        24:52   8:00  55.8%
  29.Michael Chimes       Great Meadows,NJ   54 M        27:10   8:45  55.3%
  30.John Rinald          Clinton,NJ         48 M        25:58   8:21  55.1%
RUN FOR KID'S SAKE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       38 F        19:26   6:15  76.6%
   2.Lynne Lauck          Pittstown,NJ       66 F        26:20   8:29  74.3%
   3.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F        24:51   8:00  64.6%
   4.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      39 F   U    23:17   7:30  64.4%
   5.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F        24:59   8:02  60.6%
   6.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    57 F        29:20   9:26  60.2%
   7.Kara Fragale         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F        25:24   8:11  60.0%
   8.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     43 F        26:19   8:28  58.9%
   9.Danielle Capece      Annandale,NJ       12 F        27:12   8:45  58.0%
  10.Ann Marie Carlton    Milford,NJ         32 F        25:05   8:04  57.4%
  11.Elizabeth Ng         Chester,NJ         17 F        25:39   8:15  57.0%
  12.Bobbie Mowery        Flemington,NJ      62 F        32:43  10:32  57.0%
  13.Lindsay Molin        Martinsville,NJ    17 F        26:04   8:23  56.1%
  14.Lola Burd            Asbury,NJ          51 F        30:30   9:49  54.6%
  15.Tina Milani          Warren,NJ          14 F        28:02   9:01  54.0%
  16.Laurie Lynch         Hackettstown,NJ    41 F        31:02   9:59  49.1%
  17.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         55 F        37:05  11:56  46.6%
  18.Cat Mcgehee          Easton,PA          45 F        36:49  11:51  42.8%
  19.Denise Tiedemann     Spotswood,NJ       35 F        37:41  12:08  38.5%