DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

Race Date:10-29-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ryan Hashway         E Stroudsburg,PA   30 M     17:06  5:30 1/117     M30-39:1/18    75.9% N/A    
   2.Douglas Reimer       Randolph,NJ        42 M     17:25  5:36 2/117     M40-44:1/20    78.5% 2/ 79  
   3.Doug Smith           Succasunna,NJ      15 M     17:55  5:46 3/117     M15-19:1/8     75.9% N/A    
   4.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     17:57  5:47 4/117     M40-44:2/20    77.4% 5/ 79  
   5.Mike Perry           Denville,NJ        43 M     18:07  5:50 5/117     M40-44:3/20    76.1% 7/ 79  
   6.Jon Juleus           New Vernon,NJ      15 M     18:08  5:50 6/117     M15-19:2/8     75.0% N/A    
   7.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      47 M U   18:16  5:53 7/117     M45-49:1/22    77.8% 4/ 79  
   8.Kelly Hashway        E Stroudsburg,PA   26 F     18:19  5:54 1/66      F20-29:1/2     78.6% N/A    
   9.Bob Beers            Califon,NJ         36 M     18:35  5:59 8/117     M30-39:2/18    70.6% N/A    
  10.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          55 M U   18:36  5:59 9/117     M55-59:1/11    81.4% 1/ 79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M U   18:37  6:00 10/117    M30-39:3/18    69.7% N/A    
  12.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        41 M U   18:49  6:03 11/117    M40-44:4/20    72.2% 14/ 79 
  13.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M U   18:50  6:04 12/117    M30-39:4/18    68.9% N/A    
  14.Norby Gonzalez       Denville,NJ        32 M U   18:50  6:04 13/117    M30-39:5/18    68.9% N/A    
  15.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         39 M U   18:57  6:06 14/117    M30-39:6/18    70.6% N/A    
  16.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           51 M     19:05  6:09 15/117    M50-54:1/17    76.8% 6/ 79  
  17.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M     19:07  6:09 16/117    M40-44:5/20    70.6% 19/ 79 
  18.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     19:22  6:14 17/117    M40-44:6/20    71.7% 15/ 79 
  19.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F U   19:31  6:17 2/66      F30-39:1/13    74.4% N/A    
  20.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M     19:34  6:18 18/117    M45-49:2/22    72.5% 11/ 79 
  21.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M     19:45  6:21 19/117    M50-54:2/17    76.0% 8/ 79  
  22.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M U   20:02  6:27 20/117    M40-44:7/20    69.3% 20/ 79 
  23.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         42 M U   20:05  6:28 21/117    M40-44:8/20    68.1% 24/ 79 
  24.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           15 M     20:08  6:29 22/117    M15-19:3/8     67.5% N/A    
  25.James Coac Knopka    Succasunna,NJ      51 M     20:12  6:30 23/117    M50-54:3/17    72.5% 10/ 79 
  26.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      49 M     20:20  6:33 24/117    M45-49:3/22    70.9% 17/ 79 
  27.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         39 M U   20:20  6:33 25/117    M30-39:7/18    65.8% N/A    
  28.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          37 F     20:22  6:33 3/66      F30-39:2/13    72.4% N/A    
  29.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         38 F U   20:23  6:34 4/66      F30-39:3/13    73.0% N/A    
  30.Jose Lopez           Sewaren,NJ         55 M     20:27  6:35 26/117    M55-59:2/11    74.1% 9/ 79  
  31.Armando Zamord       Dover,NJ           29 M     20:36  6:38 27/117    M20-29:1/3     63.0% N/A    
  32.Joseph Peciniello    Rutherford,NJ      35 M     20:42  6:40 28/117    M30-39:8/18    62.9% N/A    
  33.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        46 M U   20:54  6:44 29/117    M45-49:4/22    67.4% 27/ 79 
  34.Ian Benjamin         Wharton,NJ         14 M     20:58  6:45 30/117    M 1-14:1/9     65.9% N/A    
  35.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F U   21:00  6:46 5/66      F40-49:1/18    72.0% 3/ 34  
  36.Joseph Dominiczak    Randolph,NJ        44 M U   21:03  6:47 31/117    M40-44:9/20    66.0% 32/ 79 
  37.Matthew Mero         Dover,NJ           17 M     21:04  6:47 32/117    M15-19:4/8     63.0% N/A    
  38.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        64 M U   21:05  6:47 33/117    M60-69:1/7     78.2% 3/ 79  
  39.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       47 M     21:07  6:48 34/117    M45-49:5/22    67.2% 28/ 79 
  40.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          42 M U   21:08  6:48 35/117    M40-44:10/20   64.8% 34/ 79 
  41.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M U   21:13  6:50 36/117    M55-59:3/11    71.4% 16/ 79 
  42.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           35 F     21:14  6:50 6/66      F30-39:4/13    68.4% N/A    
  43.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        57 M U   21:16  6:51 37/117    M55-59:4/11    72.5% 12/ 79 
  44.Raymond Anderson     Succasunna,NJ      13 M     21:20  6:52 38/117    M 1-14:2/9     66.0% N/A    
  45.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M U   21:22  6:53 39/117    M50-54:4/17    68.0% 25/ 79 
  46.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          55 M     21:25  6:54 40/117    M55-59:5/11    70.7% 18/ 79 
  47.Edward Zapata        Dover,NJ           36 M     21:26  6:54 41/117    M30-39:9/18    61.2% N/A    
  48.Bogdam Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     58 M     21:33  6:56 42/117    M55-59:6/11    72.2% 13/ 79 
  49.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      53 M U   21:37  6:57 43/117    M50-54:5/17    68.9% 23/ 79 
  50.Michael Nyire        Chester,NJ         34 M     21:38  6:58 44/117    M30-39:10/18   60.0% N/A    
  51.Robert Davidson      Dover,NJ           42 M     21:42  6:59 45/117    M40-44:11/20   63.0% 40/ 79 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F     21:45  7:00 7/66      F40-49:2/18    71.3% 4/ 34  
  53.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     21:45  7:00 46/117    M50-54:6/17    69.1% 22/ 79 
  54.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         50 M     21:51  7:02 47/117    M50-54:7/17    66.5% 30/ 79 
  55.Donald Timmerman     Randolph,NJ        41 M     21:52  7:02 48/117    M40-44:12/20   62.1% 42/ 79 
  56.Andrew Berwald       West Caldwell,NJ   17 M     21:54  7:03 49/117    M15-19:5/8     60.6% N/A    
  57.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           22 M     21:54  7:03 50/117    M20-29:2/3     59.2% N/A    
  58.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        48 M U   21:57  7:04 51/117    M45-49:6/22    65.2% 33/ 79 
  59.Doyle Morthland      Succasunna,NJ      38 M     21:58  7:04 52/117    M30-39:11/18   60.5% N/A    
  60.Melwyn Cespedes      Dover,NJ           15 M     22:08  7:07 53/117    M15-19:6/8     61.4% N/A    
  61.John Baker           Dover,NJ           46 M     22:10  7:08 54/117    M45-49:7/22    63.5% 38/ 79 
  62.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F U   22:21  7:12 8/66      F50-59:1/10    73.8% 2/ 34  
  63.Todd Staszak         Mine Hill,NJ       14 M     22:26  7:13 55/117    M 1-14:3/9     61.6% N/A    
  64.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F U   22:31  7:15 9/66      F40-49:3/18    70.6% 5/ 34  
  65.Jessica Perciballi   Lafayette,NJ       22 F     22:38  7:17 10/66     F20-29:2/2     63.6% N/A    
  66.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M U   22:43  7:19 56/117    M55-59:7/11    67.9% 26/ 79 
  67.Robert Horwath       Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     22:50  7:21 57/117    M45-49:8/22    63.1% 39/ 79 
  68.Jonathan Bruce       Mine Hill,NJ       12 M     22:59  7:24 58/117    M 1-14:4/9     62.6% N/A    
  69.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U   23:04  7:25 59/117    M45-49:9/22    60.6% 48/ 79 
  70.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      61 M     23:05  7:26 60/117    M60-69:2/7     69.3% 21/ 79 
  71.Kristen Wollny       Mine Hill,NJ       15 F     23:16  7:29 11/66     F15-19:1/9     64.1% N/A    
  72.Allan Juleus         Succasunna,NJ      48 M     23:23  7:32 61/117    M45-49:10/22   61.2% 44/ 79 
  73.David Ellis          East Hanover,NJ    31 M     23:25  7:32 62/117    M30-39:12/18   55.4% N/A    
  74.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M U   23:29  7:33 63/117    M45-49:11/22   60.5% 49/ 79 
  75.Stan Sikora          Blairstown,NJ      58 M     23:35  7:35 64/117    M55-59:8/11    66.0% 31/ 79 
  76.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        48 F     23:36  7:36 12/66     F40-49:4/18    68.6% 7/ 34  
  77.Rachel Lacouture     Dover,NJ           32 F     23:37  7:36 13/66     F30-39:5/13    61.0% N/A    
  78.Christophe Leiva     Randolph,NJ        27 M     23:43  7:38 65/117    M20-29:3/3     54.7% N/A    
  79.Nichole Suaza        Dover,NJ           15 F     23:44  7:38 14/66     F15-19:2/9     62.9% N/A    
  80.John Todd            Johnstown,PA       50 M     23:47  7:39 66/117    M50-54:8/17    61.1% 45/ 79 
  81.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           14 M     23:48  7:40 67/117    M 1-14:5/9     58.0% N/A    
  82.Susan Megletti       Wharton,NJ         52 F     23:53  7:41 15/66     F50-59:2/10    70.3% 6/ 34  
  83.Willy Hughes         Hopatcong,NJ       44 M     24:00  7:43 68/117    M40-44:13/20   57.8% 53/ 79 
  84.Mack Bloom           Sparta,NJ          42 M     24:01  7:44 69/117    M40-44:14/20   56.9% 56/ 79 
  85.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           47 M     24:02  7:44 70/117    M45-49:12/22   59.1% 50/ 79 
  86.John Saarman         Stanhope,NJ        62 M U   24:03  7:44 71/117    M60-69:3/7     67.2% 29/ 79 
  87.Joseph Somma         Dover,NJ           13 M     24:04  7:45 72/117    M 1-14:6/9     58.5% N/A    
  88.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          58 F U   24:05  7:45 16/66     F50-59:3/10    74.1% 1/ 34  
  89.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        57 M     24:10  7:47 73/117    M55-59:9/11    63.8% 36/ 79 
  90.Jeff Orost           Flanders,          42 M     24:21  7:50 74/117    M40-44:15/20   56.2% 58/ 79 
  91.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        54 M U   24:29  7:53 75/117    M50-54:9/17    61.3% 43/ 79 
  92.Edwin Zapata         Rockaway,NJ        18 M     24:36  7:55 76/117    M15-19:7/8     53.4% N/A    
  93.Nick Orichio         Denville,NJ        46 M     24:41  7:57 77/117    M45-49:13/22   57.1% 55/ 79 
  94.Sarah Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F     24:42  7:57 17/66     F 1-14:1/8     62.4% N/A    
  95.Cathy Mendoza        Dover,NJ           15 F     24:43  7:57 18/66     F15-19:3/9     60.4% N/A    
  96.Shayneice Northan    Dover,NJ           17 F     24:45  7:58 19/66     F15-19:4/9     59.1% N/A    
  97.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      46 F     24:47  7:59 20/66     F40-49:5/18    64.2% 8/ 34  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  98.Joseph Percel        Garfield,NJ        48 M U   24:55  8:01 78/117    M45-49:14/22   57.4% 54/ 79 
  99.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        50 M U   24:58  8:02 79/117    M50-54:10/17   58.2% 51/ 79 
 100.Suzanne Zylstra      Branchville,NJ     37 F U   25:00  8:03 21/66     F30-39:6/13    59.0% N/A    
 101.Eric Monse           Wharton,NJ         32 M     25:06  8:05 80/117    M30-39:13/18   51.7% N/A    
 102.Eugene Farrell       Andover,NJ         61 M     25:07  8:05 81/117    M60-69:4/7     63.7% 37/ 79 
 103.William Inglis       Dover,NJ           43 M     25:10  8:06 82/117    M40-44:16/20   54.7% 62/ 79 
 104.Patricia Tomitz      Dover,NJ           16 F     25:15  8:08 22/66     F15-19:5/9     58.4% N/A    
 105.Jenny Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F     25:16  8:08 23/66     F 1-14:2/8     61.0% N/A    
 106.Michelle Tomitz      Dover,NJ           14 F     25:17  8:08 24/66     F 1-14:3/8     59.9% N/A    
 107.Jessica Huerta       Dover,NJ           13 F     25:24  8:11 25/66     F 1-14:4/8     60.7% N/A    
 108.Rocco Perciballi     Lafayette,NJ       53 M U   25:36  8:14 83/117    M50-54:11/17   58.2% 52/ 79 
 109.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        58 M U   25:37  8:15 84/117    M55-59:10/11   60.7% 46/ 79 
 110.Angelica Cordero     Dover,NJ           16 F     25:38  8:15 26/66     F15-19:6/9     57.6% N/A    
 111.Ivana Carmona        Dover,NJ           13 F     25:44  8:17 27/66     F 1-14:5/8     59.9% N/A    
 112.Jack Kelly           Dover,NJ           45 M     25:45  8:17 85/117    M45-49:15/22   54.3% 63/ 79 
 113.Howard Muller        Randolph,NJ        39 M     25:49  8:19 86/117    M30-39:14/18   51.8% N/A    
 114.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           15 F     25:58  8:21 28/66     F15-19:7/9     57.5% N/A    
 115.Ronald Davodovich    Dover,NJ           38 M     26:01  8:22 87/117    M30-39:15/18   51.1% N/A    
 116.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      43 F     26:05  8:24 29/66     F40-49:6/18    59.4% 14/ 34 
 117.Kathleen Benjamin    Wharton,NJ         45 F     26:11  8:26 30/66     F40-49:7/18    60.2% 12/ 34 
 118.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          53 M     26:28  8:31 88/117    M50-54:12/17   56.3% 57/ 79 
 119.Bernard Mckay        Morristown,NJ      48 M     26:33  8:33 89/117    M45-49:16/22   53.9% 65/ 79 
 120.Bruce Quesada        Dover,NJ           14 M     26:40  8:35 90/117    M 1-14:7/9     51.8% N/A    
 121.Gerald Troianello    Whippany,NJ        52 M     26:41  8:35 91/117    M50-54:13/17   55.4% 59/ 79 
 122.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          65 M     26:42  8:36 92/117    M60-69:5/7     62.4% 41/ 79 
 123.Tom Grant            Succasunna,NJ      44 M     26:49  8:38 93/117    M40-44:17/20   51.8% 69/ 79 
 124.Nancy Mchugh         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F     26:50  8:38 31/66     F40-49:8/18    59.8% 13/ 34 
 125.Michael Mchugh       Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M     26:51  8:39 94/117    M45-49:17/22   53.7% 66/ 79 
 126.Andrew Konecnik      Sparta,NJ          43 M     26:59  8:41 95/117    M40-44:18/20   51.1% 70/ 79 
 127.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   50 M     27:10  8:45 96/117    M50-54:14/17   53.5% 67/ 79 
 128.Debbie Bell          Denville,NJ        51 F     27:12  8:45 32/66     F50-59:4/10    61.2% 11/ 34 
 129.Kim Ivanov           Hamburg,NJ         45 F     27:15  8:46 33/66     F40-49:9/18    57.8% 16/ 34 
 130.Christine Anderson   Succasunna,NJ      45 F     27:20  8:48 34/66     F40-49:10/18   57.7% 17/ 34 
 131.Maria Garrigan       Long Valley,NJ     43 F     27:24  8:49 35/66     F40-49:11/18   56.6% 19/ 34 
 132.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     27:27  8:50 97/117    M40-44:19/20   50.2% 71/ 79 
 133.Henry Nieves         Dover,NJ           36 M     27:31  8:51 98/117    M30-39:16/18   47.6% N/A    
 134.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M U   27:35  8:53 99/117    M70-89:1/2     64.7% 35/ 79 
 135.Mike Ackerman        Morris Plains,NJ   54 M     27:45  8:56 100/117   M50-54:15/17   54.1% 64/ 79 
 136.Karem Titus          Hamburg,NJ         39 F     27:54  8:59 36/66     F30-39:7/13    53.7% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      55 F     27:59  9:00 37/66     F50-59:5/10    61.8% 9/ 34  
 138.Sapphire Aragon      Dover,NJ           14 F     28:10  9:04 38/66     F 1-14:6/8     53.7% N/A    
 139.Christa Venkatraman  Morristown,NJ      50 F     28:12  9:05 39/66     F50-59:6/10    58.5% 15/ 34 
 140.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       58 M     28:13  9:05 101/117   M55-59:11/11   55.1% 60/ 79 
 141.William Decker       Newton,NJ          68 M U   28:23  9:08 102/117   M60-69:6/7     60.7% 47/ 79 
 142.Susan Seipel         Dover,NJ           32 F     28:24  9:08 40/66     F30-39:8/13    50.7% N/A    
 143.Pat Charney          Mendham,NJ         43 F     28:28  9:10 41/66     F40-49:12/18   54.5% 24/ 34 
 144.Tom Hriczak          Budd Lake,NJ       54 M     28:32  9:11 103/117   M50-54:16/17   52.6% 68/ 79 
 145.Brenda Hiler         Rockaway,NJ        40 F     28:36  9:12 42/66     F40-49:13/18   52.9% 26/ 34 
 146.Candace Park         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   49 F     28:44  9:15 43/66     F40-49:14/18   56.9% 18/ 34 
 147.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        38 M     29:22  9:27 104/117   M30-39:17/18   45.3% N/A    
 148.Charles Mcnamara  Es Cedar Grove,NJ     62 M     29:24  9:28 105/117   M60-69:7/7     54.9% 61/ 79 
 149.Richard Davidson     Dover,NJ           48 M     29:30  9:30 106/117   M45-49:18/22   48.5% 72/ 79 
 150.Kristine Davinovich  Dover,NJ           34 F     29:52  9:37 44/66     F30-39:9/13    48.2% N/A    
 151.Jamie Mcmahon        Dover,NJ           30 F     29:54  9:37 45/66     F30-39:10/13   48.1% N/A    
 152.Daniel Harris        Dover,NJ           13 M     30:02  9:40 107/117   M 1-14:8/9     46.9% N/A    
 153.Cheryl Acevedo       Dover,NJ           35 F     30:04  9:41 46/66     F30-39:11/13   48.3% N/A    
 154.Eric Lis             Mine Hill,NJ       12 M     30:06  9:41 108/117   M 1-14:9/9     47.8% N/A    
 155.Heidi Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          42 F     30:08  9:42 47/66     F40-49:15/18   51.0% 28/ 34 
 156.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          52 F     30:15  9:44 48/66     F50-59:7/10    55.5% 21/ 34 
 157.Donald Jackson       Randolph,NJ        48 M     30:26  9:48 109/117   M45-49:19/22   47.0% 73/ 79 
 158.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        42 F     30:28  9:48 49/66     F40-49:16/18   50.4% 29/ 34 
 159.Warren Zimmerman     Piscataway,NJ      47 M     30:47  9:54 110/117   M45-49:20/22   46.1% 75/ 79 
 160.Ana Munoz            Dover,NJ           14 F     31:01  9:59 50/66     F 1-14:7/8     48.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 161.Melyssa Pickett      Rockaway,NJ        11 F     31:03 10:00 51/66     F 1-14:8/8     52.3% N/A    
 162.David Pickett        Rockaway,NJ        43 M     31:29 10:08 111/117   M40-44:20/20   43.8% 78/ 79 
 163.Louis Petrocco       Dover,NJ           48 M     31:31 10:09 112/117   M45-49:21/22   45.4% 76/ 79 
 164.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M     31:31 10:09 113/117   M45-49:22/22   44.4% 77/ 79 
 165.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F U   31:51 10:15 52/66     F40-49:17/18   49.9% 30/ 34 
 166.Carolyn Cornell      No. Bergen,NJ      66 F U   31:53 10:16 53/66     F60-69:1/4     61.4% 10/ 34 
 167.Patricia Nelson      Dover,NJ           16 F     32:13 10:22 54/66     F15-19:8/9     45.8% N/A    
 168.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F U   32:37 10:30 55/66     F50-59:8/10    51.5% 27/ 34 
 169.Kyle Dickerson       Dover,NJ           16 M     32:46 10:33 114/117   M15-19:8/8     40.9% N/A    
 170.Debra Kantor         Dover,NJ           50 F     33:06 10:39 56/66     F50-59:9/10    49.8% 31/ 34 
 171.Tara Mensonides      Hackettstown,NJ    31 F     33:08 10:40 57/66     F30-39:12/13   43.4% N/A    
 172.Brenda Clements      Henryville,PA      34 F     33:09 10:40 58/66     F30-39:13/13   43.5% N/A    
 173.Reyes Aragon         Dover,NJ           36 M     33:36 10:49 115/117   M30-39:18/18   39.0% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 174.Nicole Petrocco      Dover,NJ           15 F     34:28 11:06 59/66     F15-19:9/9     43.3% N/A    
 175.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F U   34:36 11:08 60/66     F60-69:2/4     55.2% 22/ 34 
 176.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      62 F U   35:04 11:17 61/66     F60-69:3/4     53.2% 25/ 34 
 177.Elisabeth Staehle    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     35:17 11:21 62/66     F40-49:18/18   44.7% 34/ 34 
 178.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F     35:20 11:22 63/66     F50-59:10/10   47.1% 33/ 34 
 179.Roger Dickerson      Dover,NJ           50 M     36:13 11:39 116/117   M50-54:17/17   40.1% 79/ 79 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Carolyn Weaver       Rockaway,NJ        71 F U   38:24 12:22 64/66     F70-89:1/2     54.6% 23/ 34 
 181.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         62 F U   39:04 12:34 65/66     F60-69:4/4     47.7% 32/ 34 
 182.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F U   39:21 12:40 66/66     F70-89:2/2     55.8% 20/ 34 
 183.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        73 M U   39:23 12:41 117/117   M70-89:2/2     46.5% 74/ 79 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Hashway         E Stroudsburg,PA   30 M           151    17:06   5:30
   2.Douglas Reimer       Randolph,NJ        42 M           112    17:25   5:36
   3.Doug Smith           Succasunna,NJ      15 M           110    17:55   5:46
   4.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M           171    17:57   5:47
   5.Mike Perry           Denville,NJ        43 M           116    18:07   5:50
   6.Jon Juleus           New Vernon,NJ      15 M           190    18:08   5:50
   7.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      47 M        U  173    18:16   5:53
   8.Bob Beers            Califon,NJ         36 M           177    18:35   5:59
   9.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          55 M        U  157    18:36   5:59
  10.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M  2     U  131    18:37   6:00
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelly Hashway        E Stroudsburg,PA   26 F           152    18:19   5:54
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F  55    U   82    19:31   6:17
   3.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          37 F           150    20:22   6:33
   4.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         38 F  34    U  107    20:23   6:34
   5.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F        U  115    21:00   6:46
   6.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           35 F      D      7    21:14   6:50
   7.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F  57       205    21:45   7:00
   8.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F  34    U   35    22:21   7:12
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F  35    U  113    22:31   7:15
  10.Jessica Perciballi   Lafayette,NJ       22 F            30    22:38   7:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Douglas Reimer       Randolph,NJ        42 M           112    17:25   5:36
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M           171    17:57   5:47
   3.Mike Perry           Denville,NJ        43 M           116    18:07   5:50
   4.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      47 M        U  173    18:16   5:53
   5.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          55 M        U  157    18:36   5:59
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        41 M        U  105    18:49   6:03
   7.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           51 M      D    193    19:05   6:09
   8.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M  61  D     52    19:07   6:09
   9.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M           163    19:22   6:14
  10.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M  76        38    19:34   6:18
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F        U  115    21:00   6:46
   2.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F  57       205    21:45   7:00
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F  34    U   35    22:21   7:12
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F  35    U  113    22:31   7:15
   5.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        48 F  33        91    23:36   7:36
   6.Susan Megletti       Wharton,NJ         52 F            83    23:53   7:41
   7.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          58 F        U  199    24:05   7:45
   8.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      46 F           188    24:47   7:59
   9.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      43 F           176    26:05   8:24
  10.Kathleen Benjamin    Wharton,NJ         45 F           196    26:11   8:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ian Benjamin         Wharton,NJ         14 M    34      197    20:58   6:45
   2.Raymond Anderson     Succasunna,NJ      13 M    44       79    21:20   6:52
   3.Todd Staszak         Mine Hill,NJ       14 M    63       63    22:26   7:13
   4.Jonathan Bruce       Mine Hill,NJ       12 M    68       69    22:59   7:24
   5.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           14 M    81 D     42    23:48   7:40
   6.Joseph Somma         Dover,NJ           13 M    87 D     67    24:04   7:45
   7.Bruce Quesada        Dover,NJ           14 M   120 D     76    26:40   8:35
   8.Daniel Harris        Dover,NJ           13 M   152 D     71    30:02   9:40
   9.Eric Lis             Mine Hill,NJ       12 M   154       66    30:06   9:41

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Sarah Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F    94       14    24:42   7:57
   2.Jenny Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F   105       13    25:16   8:08
   3.Michelle Tomitz      Dover,NJ           14 F   106 D     56    25:17   8:08
   4.Jessica Huerta       Dover,NJ           13 F   107 D     65    25:24   8:11
   5.Ivana Carmona        Dover,NJ           13 F   111 D     75    25:44   8:17
   6.Sapphire Aragon      Dover,NJ           14 F   138 D     57    28:10   9:04
   7.Ana Munoz            Dover,NJ           14 F   160 D    195    31:01   9:59
   8.Melyssa Pickett      Rockaway,NJ        11 F   161       77    31:03  10:00

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Doug Smith           Succasunna,NJ      15 M     3      110    17:55   5:46
   2.Jon Juleus           New Vernon,NJ      15 M     6      190    18:08   5:50
   3.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           15 M    24 D     54    20:08   6:29
   4.Matthew Mero         Dover,NJ           17 M    37 D     49    21:04   6:47
   5.Andrew Berwald       West Caldwell,NJ   17 M    56      124    21:54   7:03
   6.Melwyn Cespedes      Dover,NJ           15 M    60 D     47    22:08   7:07
   7.Edwin Zapata         Rockaway,NJ        18 M    92      142    24:36   7:55
   8.Kyle Dickerson       Dover,NJ           16 M   169 D     58    32:46  10:33

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kristen Wollny       Mine Hill,NJ       15 F    71       51    23:16   7:29
   2.Nichole Suaza        Dover,NJ           15 F    79 D     55    23:44   7:38
   3.Cathy Mendoza        Dover,NJ           15 F    95 D     44    24:43   7:57
   4.Shayneice Northan    Dover,NJ           17 F    96 D     53    24:45   7:58
   5.Patricia Tomitz      Dover,NJ           16 F   104 D     50    25:15   8:08
   6.Angelica Cordero     Dover,NJ           16 F   110 D     48    25:38   8:15
   7.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           15 F   114 D     43    25:58   8:21
   8.Patricia Nelson      Dover,NJ           16 F   167 D     45    32:13  10:22
   9.Nicole Petrocco      Dover,NJ           15 F   174 D     60    34:28  11:06

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Armando Zamord       Dover,NJ           29 M    31 D    114    20:36   6:38
   2.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           22 M    57 D    160    21:54   7:03
   3.Christophe Leiva     Randolph,NJ        27 M    78       24    23:43   7:38

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kelly Hashway        E Stroudsburg,PA   26 F     8      152    18:19   5:54
   2.Jessica Perciballi   Lafayette,NJ       22 F    65       30    22:38   7:17

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Ryan Hashway         E Stroudsburg,PA   30 M     1      151    17:06   5:30
   2.Bob Beers            Califon,NJ         36 M     9      177    18:35   5:59
   3.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M    11   U  131    18:37   6:00
   4.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M    13   U   10    18:50   6:04
   5.Norby Gonzalez       Denville,NJ        32 M    14   U    8    18:50   6:04
   6.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         39 M    15   U  141    18:57   6:06
   7.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         39 M    27   U    9    20:20   6:33
   8.Joseph Peciniello    Rutherford,NJ      35 M    32       27    20:42   6:40
   9.Edward Zapata        Dover,NJ           36 M    47 D     25    21:26   6:54
  10.Michael Nyire        Chester,NJ         34 M    50      155    21:38   6:58

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F    19   U   82    19:31   6:17
   2.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          37 F    28      150    20:22   6:33
   3.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         38 F    29   U  107    20:23   6:34
   4.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           35 F    42 D      7    21:14   6:50
   5.Rachel Lacouture     Dover,NJ           32 F    77 D    134    23:37   7:36
   6.Suzanne Zylstra      Branchville,NJ     37 F   100   U  168    25:00   8:03
   7.Karem Titus          Hamburg,NJ         39 F   136      172    27:54   8:59
   8.Susan Seipel         Dover,NJ           32 F   142 D     32    28:24   9:08
   9.Kristine Davinovich  Dover,NJ           34 F   150 D    165    29:52   9:37
  10.Jamie Mcmahon        Dover,NJ           30 F   151 D    138    29:54   9:37

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Douglas Reimer       Randolph,NJ        42 M     2      112    17:25   5:36
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     4      171    17:57   5:47
   3.Mike Perry           Denville,NJ        43 M     5      116    18:07   5:50
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        41 M    12   U  105    18:49   6:03
   5.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M    17 D     52    19:07   6:09
   6.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M    18      163    19:22   6:14
   7.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M    22   U  127    20:02   6:27
   8.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         42 M    23   U  144    20:05   6:28
   9.Joseph Dominiczak    Randolph,NJ        44 M    36   U    4    21:03   6:47
  10.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          42 M    40   U   41    21:08   6:48

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F    35   U  115    21:00   6:46
   2.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F    52      205    21:45   7:00
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F    64   U  113    22:31   7:15
   4.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        48 F    76       91    23:36   7:36
   5.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      46 F    97      188    24:47   7:59
   6.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      43 F   116      176    26:05   8:24
   7.Kathleen Benjamin    Wharton,NJ         45 F   117      196    26:11   8:26
   8.Nancy Mchugh         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F   124       40    26:50   8:38
   9.Kim Ivanov           Hamburg,NJ         45 F   129      169    27:15   8:46
  10.Christine Anderson   Succasunna,NJ      45 F   130       78    27:20   8:48

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      47 M     7   U  173    18:16   5:53
   2.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M    20       38    19:34   6:18
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      49 M    26      201    20:20   6:33
   4.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        46 M    33   U  139    20:54   6:44
   5.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       47 M    39      189    21:07   6:48
   6.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        48 M    58   U   36    21:57   7:04
   7.John Baker           Dover,NJ           46 M    61 D    154    22:10   7:08
   8.Robert Horwath       Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    67      100    22:50   7:21
   9.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M    69   U   16    23:04   7:25
  10.Allan Juleus         Succasunna,NJ      48 M    72      187    23:23   7:32

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F    62   U   35    22:21   7:12
   2.Susan Megletti       Wharton,NJ         52 F    82       83    23:53   7:41
   3.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          58 F    88   U  199    24:05   7:45
   4.Debbie Bell          Denville,NJ        51 F   128      108    27:12   8:45
   5.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      55 F   137        5    27:59   9:00
   6.Christa Venkatraman  Morristown,NJ      50 F   139      111    28:12   9:05
   7.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          52 F   156      191    30:15   9:44
   8.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F   168 D U    2    32:37  10:30
   9.Debra Kantor         Dover,NJ           50 F   170 D    153    33:06  10:39
  10.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F   178       93    35:20  11:22

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           51 M    16 D    193    19:05   6:09
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M    21      202    19:45   6:21
   3.James Coac Knopka    Succasunna,NJ      51 M    25       34    20:12   6:30
   4.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M    45   U  132    21:22   6:53
   5.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      53 M    49   U  175    21:37   6:57
   6.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    53      149    21:45   7:00
   7.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         50 M    54      203    21:51   7:02
   8.John Todd            Johnstown,PA       50 M    80       64    23:47   7:39
   9.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        54 M    91   U  109    24:29   7:53
  10.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        50 M    99   U   18    24:58   8:02

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Carolyn Cornell      No. Bergen,NJ      66 F   166   U  104    31:53  10:16
   2.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F   175   U  130    34:36  11:08
   3.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      62 F   176   U  140    35:04  11:17
   4.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         62 F   181   U    3    39:04  12:34

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          55 M    10   U  157    18:36   5:59
   2.Jose Lopez           Sewaren,NJ         55 M    30      146    20:27   6:35
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M    41   U  178    21:13   6:50
   4.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        57 M    43   U   80    21:16   6:51
   5.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          55 M    46      192    21:25   6:54
   6.Bogdam Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     58 M    48      194    21:33   6:56
   7.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M    66   U    6    22:43   7:19
   8.Stan Sikora          Blairstown,NJ      58 M    75      183    23:35   7:35
   9.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        57 M    89      174    24:10   7:47
  10.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        58 M   109   U   28    25:37   8:15

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Carolyn Weaver       Rockaway,NJ        71 F   180   U   89    38:24  12:22
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F   182   U   88    39:21  12:40

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        64 M    38   U  143    21:05   6:47
   2.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      61 M    70      159    23:05   7:26
   3.John Saarman         Stanhope,NJ        62 M    86   U   37    24:03   7:44
   4.Eugene Farrell       Andover,NJ         61 M   102      164    25:07   8:05
   5.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          65 M   122      156    26:42   8:36
   6.William Decker       Newton,NJ          68 M   141   U  128    28:23   9:08
   7.Charles Mcnamara  Es Cedar Grove,NJ     62 M   148       26    29:24   9:28

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M   134   U   17    27:35   8:53
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        73 M   183   U   21    39:23  12:41

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN MALE DOVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           51 M      D    193    19:05   6:09
   2.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M  61  D     52    19:07   6:09
   3.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           15 M  61  D     54    20:08   6:29
   4.Armando Zamord       Dover,NJ           29 M      D    114    20:36   6:38
   5.Matthew Mero         Dover,NJ           17 M  60  D     49    21:04   6:47
   6.Edward Zapata        Dover,NJ           36 M  3   D     25    21:26   6:54
   7.Robert Davidson      Dover,NJ           42 M  57  D    121    21:42   6:59
   8.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           22 M      D    160    21:54   7:03
   9.Melwyn Cespedes      Dover,NJ           15 M  60  D     47    22:08   7:07
  10.John Baker           Dover,NJ           46 M      D    154    22:10   7:08


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN FEMALE DOVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           35 F      D      7    21:14   6:50
   2.Rachel Lacouture     Dover,NJ           32 F      D    134    23:37   7:36
   3.Nichole Suaza        Dover,NJ           15 F  61  D     55    23:44   7:38
   4.Cathy Mendoza        Dover,NJ           15 F  59  D     44    24:43   7:57
   5.Shayneice Northan    Dover,NJ           17 F  61  D     53    24:45   7:58
   6.Patricia Tomitz      Dover,NJ           16 F  60  D     50    25:15   8:08
   7.Michelle Tomitz      Dover,NJ           14 F  61  D     56    25:17   8:08
   8.Jessica Huerta       Dover,NJ           13 F  51  D     65    25:24   8:11
   9.Angelica Cordero     Dover,NJ           16 F  60  D     48    25:38   8:15
  10.Ivana Carmona        Dover,NJ           13 F  53  D     75    25:44   8:17


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MALE MASTERS | FEMALE MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN MEN         0:57:47
     11.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M  2     U  131    18:37  *
     13.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M  2     U   10    18:50  *
     27.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         39 M  2     U    9    20:20  *
  2     RE/MAX OF DOVER                         1:09:45
     47.Edward Zapata        Dover,NJ           36 M  3   D     25    21:26  *
     78.Christophe Leiva     Randolph,NJ        27 M  3         24    23:43  *
     92.Edwin Zapata         Rockaway,NJ        18 M  3        142    24:36  *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN WOMEN A     1:14:35
     29.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         38 F  34    U  107    20:23  *
     62.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F  34    U   35    22:21  *
    165.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F  34    U  129    31:51  *
  2     LIMPING LUCENT LADIES                   1:20:24
     76.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        48 F  33        91    23:36  *
    139.Christa Venkatraman  Morristown,NJ      50 F  33       111    28:12  *
    145.Brenda Hiler         Rockaway,NJ        40 F  33        90    28:36  *
    146.Candace Park         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   49 F  33        92    28:44  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN WOMEN B     1:34:12
     64.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F  35    U  113    22:31  *
    168.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F  35  D U    2    32:37  *
    181.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         62 F  35    U    3    39:04  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS COED             1:00:44
     19.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F  55    U   82    19:31  *
     23.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         42 M  55    U  144    20:05  *
     40.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          42 M  55    U   41    21:08  *
  2     TEAM TIGER 3                            1:02:59
     17.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M  61  D     52    19:07  *
     24.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           15 M  61  D     54    20:08  *
     79.Nichole Suaza        Dover,NJ           15 F  61  D     55    23:44  *
     96.Shayneice Northan    Dover,NJ           17 F  61  D     53    24:45  
    106.Michelle Tomitz      Dover,NJ           14 F  61  D     56    25:17  
  3     SACKS PAINT AND HARDWARE                1:05:21
     51.Robert Davidson      Dover,NJ           42 M  57  D    121    21:42  *
     52.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F  57       205    21:45  *
     56.Andrew Berwald       West Caldwell,NJ   17 M  57       124    21:54  *
    149.Richard Davidson     Dover,NJ           48 M  57  D    122    29:30  
  4     TEAM TIGER 2                            1:06:28
     37.Matthew Mero         Dover,NJ           17 M  60  D     49    21:04  *
     60.Melwyn Cespedes      Dover,NJ           15 M  60  D     47    22:08  *
     71.Kristen Wollny       Mine Hill,NJ       15 F  60        51    23:16  *
    104.Patricia Tomitz      Dover,NJ           16 F  60  D     50    25:15  
    110.Angelica Cordero     Dover,NJ           16 F  60  D     48    25:38  
  5     TEAM TIGER 1                            1:14:29
     81.Allen Boitz          Dover,NJ           14 M  59  D     42    23:48  *
     95.Cathy Mendoza        Dover,NJ           15 F  59  D     44    24:43  *
    114.Idelis Matias        Dover,NJ           15 F  59  D     43    25:58  *
    167.Patricia Nelson      Dover,NJ           16 F  59  D     45    32:13  
  6     HENRY O BAKER INSURANCE                 1:15:58
     33.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        46 M  54    U  139    20:54  *
    103.William Inglis       Dover,NJ           43 M  54  D     29    25:10  *
    151.Jamie Mcmahon        Dover,NJ           30 F  54  D    138    29:54  *
    112.Jack Kelly           Dover,NJ           45 M  54  D    137    25:45  
  7     TEAM KONECNIK                           1:16:57
     94.Sarah Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F  58        14    24:42  *
    105.Jenny Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F  58        13    25:16  *
    126.Andrew Konecnik      Sparta,NJ          43 M  58        11    26:59  *
    155.Heidi Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          42 F  58        12    30:08  
  8     DOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 1                   1:19:34
     87.Joseph Somma         Dover,NJ           13 M  51  D     67    24:04  *
    107.Jessica Huerta       Dover,NJ           13 F  51  D     65    25:24  *
    154.Eric Lis             Mine Hill,NJ       12 M  51        66    30:06  *
  9     DOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 3                   1:23:27
    111.Ivana Carmona        Dover,NJ           13 F  53  D     75    25:44  *
    120.Bruce Quesada        Dover,NJ           14 M  53  D     76    26:40  *
    161.Melyssa Pickett      Rockaway,NJ        11 F  53        77    31:03  *
 10     PFIZER MORNING MANIACS                  1:23:38
     59.Doyle Morthland      Succasunna,NJ      38 M  56        97    21:58  *
    144.Tom Hriczak          Budd Lake,NJ       54 M  56        94    28:32  *
    171.Tara Mensonides      Hackettstown,NJ    31 F  56        96    33:08  *
    159.Warren Zimmerman     Piscataway,NJ      47 M  56        99    30:47  
    164.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M  56        98    31:31  
    178.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  56        93    35:20  

MALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS MEN A    1:02:23
     22.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M  78    U  127    20:02  *
     38.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        64 M  78    U  143    21:05  *
     43.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        57 M  78    U   80    21:16  *
    183.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        73 M  78    U   21    39:23  
  2     GEEZERS                                 1:08:05
     20.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M  76        38    19:34  *
     85.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           47 M  76        22    24:02  *
     91.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        54 M  76    U  109    24:29  *
    148.Charles Mcnamara  Es Cedar Grove,NJ     62 M  76        26    29:24  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS MEN B    1:10:38
     58.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        48 M  79    U   36    21:57  *
     69.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M  79    U   16    23:04  *
    109.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        58 M  79    U   28    25:37  *
    134.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M  79    U   17    27:35  
  4     LUCENT MEN                              1:19:57
     67.Robert Horwath       Hackettstown,NJ    49 M  77       100    22:50  *
    121.Gerald Troianello    Whippany,NJ        52 M  77       103    26:41  *
    157.Donald Jackson       Randolph,NJ        48 M  77       101    30:26  *

FEMALE MASTERS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MASTERS WOMEN    1:52:21
    175.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F  101   U  130    34:36  *
    180.Carolyn Weaver       Rockaway,NJ        71 F  101   U   89    38:24  *
    182.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F  101   U   88    39:21  *

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          55 M   U    18:36   5:59  81.4%
   2.Douglas Reimer       Randolph,NJ        42 M        17:25   5:36  78.5%
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        64 M   U    21:05   6:47  78.2%
   4.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      47 M   U    18:16   5:53  77.8%
   5.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M        17:57   5:47  77.4%
   6.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           51 M        19:05   6:09  76.8%
   7.Mike Perry           Denville,NJ        43 M        18:07   5:50  76.1%
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M        19:45   6:21  76.0%
   9.Jose Lopez           Sewaren,NJ         55 M        20:27   6:35  74.1%
  10.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M        19:34   6:18  72.5%
  11.James Coac Knopka    Succasunna,NJ      51 M        20:12   6:30  72.5%
  12.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        57 M   U    21:16   6:51  72.5%
  13.Bogdam Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     58 M        21:33   6:56  72.2%
  14.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        41 M   U    18:49   6:03  72.2%
  15.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M        19:22   6:14  71.7%
  16.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M   U    21:13   6:50  71.4%
  17.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      49 M        20:20   6:33  70.9%
  18.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          55 M        21:25   6:54  70.7%
  19.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M        19:07   6:09  70.6%
  20.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      61 M        23:05   7:26  69.3%
  21.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M   U    20:02   6:27  69.3%
  22.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M        21:45   7:00  69.1%
  23.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    21:37   6:57  68.9%
  24.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         42 M   U    20:05   6:28  68.1%
  25.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M   U    21:22   6:53  68.0%
  26.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M   U    22:43   7:19  67.9%
  27.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        46 M   U    20:54   6:44  67.4%
  28.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       47 M        21:07   6:48  67.2%
  29.John Saarman         Stanhope,NJ        62 M   U    24:03   7:44  67.2%
  30.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         50 M        21:51   7:02  66.5%
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          58 F   U    24:05   7:45  74.1%
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F   U    22:21   7:12  73.8%
   3.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   U    21:00   6:46  72.0%
   4.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F        21:45   7:00  71.3%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    22:31   7:15  70.6%
   6.Susan Megletti       Wharton,NJ         52 F        23:53   7:41  70.3%
   7.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        48 F        23:36   7:36  68.6%
   8.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      46 F        24:47   7:59  64.2%
   9.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      55 F        27:59   9:00  61.8%
  10.Carolyn Cornell      No. Bergen,NJ      66 F   U    31:53  10:16  61.4%
  11.Debbie Bell          Denville,NJ        51 F        27:12   8:45  61.2%
  12.Kathleen Benjamin    Wharton,NJ         45 F        26:11   8:26  60.2%
  13.Nancy Mchugh         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F        26:50   8:38  59.8%
  14.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      43 F        26:05   8:24  59.4%
  15.Christa Venkatraman  Morristown,NJ      50 F        28:12   9:05  58.5%
  16.Kim Ivanov           Hamburg,NJ         45 F        27:15   8:46  57.8%
  17.Christine Anderson   Succasunna,NJ      45 F        27:20   8:48  57.7%
  18.Candace Park         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   49 F        28:44   9:15  56.9%
  19.Maria Garrigan       Long Valley,NJ     43 F        27:24   8:49  56.6%
  20.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F   U    39:21  12:40  55.8%
  21.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          52 F        30:15   9:44  55.5%
  22.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F   U    34:36  11:08  55.2%
  23.Carolyn Weaver       Rockaway,NJ        71 F   U    38:24  12:22  54.6%
  24.Pat Charney          Mendham,NJ         43 F        28:28   9:10  54.5%
  25.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      62 F   U    35:04  11:17  53.2%
  26.Brenda Hiler         Rockaway,NJ        40 F        28:36   9:12  52.9%
  27.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F   U    32:37  10:30  51.5%
  28.Heidi Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          42 F        30:08   9:42  51.0%
  29.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        42 F        30:28   9:48  50.4%
  30.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F   U    31:51  10:15  49.9%
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          55 M   U    18:36   5:59  81.4%
   2.Douglas Reimer       Randolph,NJ        42 M        17:25   5:36  78.5%
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        64 M   U    21:05   6:47  78.2%
   4.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      47 M   U    18:16   5:53  77.8%
   5.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M        17:57   5:47  77.4%
   6.Mark Pilsbury        Dover,NJ           51 M        19:05   6:09  76.8%
   7.Mike Perry           Denville,NJ        43 M        18:07   5:50  76.1%
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M        19:45   6:21  76.0%
   9.Doug Smith           Succasunna,NJ      15 M        17:55   5:46  75.9%
  10.Ryan Hashway         E Stroudsburg,PA   30 M        17:06   5:30  75.9%
  11.Jon Juleus           New Vernon,NJ      15 M        18:08   5:50  75.0%
  12.Jose Lopez           Sewaren,NJ         55 M        20:27   6:35  74.1%
  13.James Coac Knopka    Succasunna,NJ      51 M        20:12   6:30  72.5%
  14.Stephen Dr Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M        19:34   6:18  72.5%
  15.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        57 M   U    21:16   6:51  72.5%
  16.Bogdam Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     58 M        21:33   6:56  72.2%
  17.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        41 M   U    18:49   6:03  72.2%
  18.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M        19:22   6:14  71.7%
  19.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M   U    21:13   6:50  71.4%
  20.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      49 M        20:20   6:33  70.9%
  21.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          55 M        21:25   6:54  70.7%
  22.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         39 M   U    18:57   6:06  70.7%
  23.Danny Ippolito       Dover,NJ           40 M        19:07   6:09  70.6%
  24.Bob Beers            Califon,NJ         36 M        18:35   5:59  70.6%
  25.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M   U    18:37   6:00  69.7%
  26.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M   U    20:02   6:27  69.3%
  27.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      61 M        23:05   7:26  69.3%
  28.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M        21:45   7:00  69.1%
  29.Norby Gonzalez       Denville,NJ        32 M   U    18:50   6:04  68.9%
  30.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    21:37   6:57  68.9%
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kelly Hashway        E Stroudsburg,PA   26 F        18:19   5:54  78.6%
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F   U    19:31   6:17  74.5%
   3.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          58 F   U    24:05   7:45  74.1%
   4.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        50 F   U    22:21   7:12  73.8%
   5.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         38 F   U    20:23   6:34  73.0%
   6.Laurie Gordon        Newton,NJ          37 F        20:22   6:33  72.5%
   7.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   U    21:00   6:46  72.0%
   8.Jackie Timmerman     Randolf,NJ         43 F        21:45   7:00  71.3%
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    22:31   7:15  70.6%
  10.Susan Megletti       Wharton,NJ         52 F        23:53   7:41  70.3%
  11.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        48 F        23:36   7:36  68.6%
  12.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           35 F        21:14   6:50  68.4%
  13.Kristen Wollny       Mine Hill,NJ       15 F        23:16   7:29  64.2%
  14.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      46 F        24:47   7:59  64.2%
  15.Jessica Perciballi   Lafayette,NJ       22 F        22:38   7:17  63.6%
  16.Nichole Suaza        Dover,NJ           15 F        23:44   7:38  62.9%
  17.Sarah Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F        24:42   7:57  62.5%
  18.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      55 F        27:59   9:00  61.8%
  19.Carolyn Cornell      No. Bergen,NJ      66 F   U    31:53  10:16  61.4%
  20.Debbie Bell          Denville,NJ        51 F        27:12   8:45  61.2%
  21.Jenny Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          13 F        25:16   8:08  61.0%
  22.Rachel Lacouture     Dover,NJ           32 F        23:37   7:36  61.0%
  23.Jessica Huerta       Dover,NJ           13 F        25:24   8:11  60.7%
  24.Cathy Mendoza        Dover,NJ           15 F        24:43   7:57  60.4%
  25.Kathleen Benjamin    Wharton,NJ         45 F        26:11   8:26  60.2%
  26.Ivana Carmona        Dover,NJ           13 F        25:44   8:17  59.9%
  27.Michelle Tomitz      Dover,NJ           14 F        25:17   8:08  59.9%
  28.Nancy Mchugh         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F        26:50   8:38  59.8%
  29.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      43 F        26:05   8:24  59.4%
  30.Shayneice Northan    Dover,NJ           17 F        24:45   7:58  59.1%