10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-12-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Andrew Hanko         Montville,NJ       17 M U   16:06  5:11 1/197     M15-19:1/13    82.4% N/A    
   2.Harjinder Singh      Parsippany,NJ      16 M     17:20  5:35 2/197     M15-19:2/13    77.4% N/A    
   3.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   22 M U   17:26  5:37 3/197     M20-29:1/17    74.4% N/A    
   4.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     44 M U   17:54  5:46 4/197     M40-49:1/65    77.5% 2/110  
   5.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      35 M     18:05  5:49 5/197     M30-39:1/36    72.0% N/A    
   6.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          16 M     18:06  5:50 6/197     M15-19:3/13    74.1% N/A    
   7.Guy Gordon           Newton,NJ          47 M U   18:10  5:51 7/197     M40-49:2/65    78.2% 1/110  
   8.Neil Vanaartrijk     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   44 M     18:21  5:54 8/197     M40-49:3/65    75.6% 5/110  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M     18:41  6:01 9/197     M20-29:2/17    69.4% N/A    
  10.Adam Blejwas         Princeton,NJ       30 M U   18:44  6:02 10/197    M30-39:2/36    69.3% N/A    
  11.Anthony Santonastaso Newton,NJ          17 M     18:46  6:02 11/197    M15-19:4/13    70.7% N/A    
  12.John Kuhn            Westfield,NJ       43 M     18:47  6:03 12/197    M40-49:4/65    73.4% 7/110  
  13.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M U   18:50  6:04 13/197    M40-49:5/65    75.9% 4/110  
  14.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        38 M     18:52  6:04 14/197    M30-39:3/36    70.5% N/A    
  15.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   18 M     19:02  6:08 15/197    M15-19:5/13    69.1% N/A    
  16.Michael Hutchinson   East Stroudsbur,PA 37 M     19:03  6:08 16/197    M30-39:4/36    69.3% N/A    
  17.James Canterbury     Metuchen,NJ        99 M     19:11  6:10 17/197    NO AGE                      
  18.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M U   19:24  6:15 18/197    M50-59:1/27    76.8% 3/110  
  19.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      40 M     19:26  6:15 19/197    M40-49:6/65    69.4% 12/110 
  20.Joe Demarco          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M     19:31  6:17 20/197    M 1-14:1/18    72.1% N/A    
  21.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       23 M     19:36  6:19 21/197    M20-29:3/17    66.2% N/A    
  22.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       26 M     19:41  6:20 22/197    M20-29:4/17    65.9% N/A    
  23.Peter Smith          Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M     19:51  6:23 23/197    M 1-14:2/18    69.6% N/A    
  24.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    37 M U   19:51  6:23 24/197    M30-39:5/36    66.5% N/A    
  25.R Smith              Marlton,NJ         50 M     19:52  6:24 25/197    M50-59:2/27    73.2% 8/110  
  26.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M U   19:52  6:24 26/197    M 1-14:3/18    72.5% N/A    
  27.Rajinder Singh       Parsippany,NJ      13 M     19:53  6:24 27/197    M 1-14:4/18    70.8% N/A    
  28.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F U   19:57  6:25 1/110     F 1-14:1/12    77.3% N/A    
  29.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M U   20:01  6:27 28/197    M40-49:7/65    68.3% 18/110 
  30.Jessica Foran        Annandale,NJ       17 F     20:07  6:28 2/110     F15-19:1/6     72.7% N/A    
  31.Roland Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        16 M     20:09  6:29 29/197    M15-19:6/13    66.6% N/A    
  32.Raphael Bernardo     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     20:13  6:30 30/197    M 1-14:5/18    68.3% N/A    
  33.Alex Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     20:19  6:32 31/197    M 1-14:6/18    68.0% N/A    
  34.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M U   20:20  6:33 32/197    M40-49:8/65    66.3% 22/110 
  35.Tadashi Maruno       Iwata City Japa,   45 M     20:21  6:33 33/197    M40-49:9/65    68.7% 15/110 
  36.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       14 M U   20:28  6:35 34/197    M 1-14:7/18    67.5% N/A    
  37.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M U   20:34  6:37 35/197    M40-49:10/65   68.5% 17/110 
  38.Ali Dadmarz          Long Branch,NJ     31 M     20:47  6:41 36/197    M30-39:6/36    62.4% N/A    
  39.Joel Freondlich      Princeton,NJ       35 M     20:48  6:42 37/197    M30-39:7/36    62.6% N/A    
  40.Scott Gordon         Toms River,NJ      30 M     20:52  6:43 38/197    M30-39:8/36    62.2% N/A    
  41.John Lewandowski     Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     21:01  6:46 39/197    M40-49:11/65   64.2% 29/110 
  42.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      49 M     21:01  6:46 40/197    M40-49:12/65   68.6% 16/110 
  43.Cayla Del Piano      Monmouth Jct.,NJ   11 F     21:05  6:47 3/110     F 1-14:2/12    77.0% N/A    
  44.Steve Hanko          Montville,NJ       46 M     21:22  6:53 41/197    M40-49:13/65   66.0% 23/110 
  45.Laura Hennessey      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     21:28  6:55 4/110     F40-49:1/23    71.6% 3/ 35  
  46.Alex Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     21:34  6:56 42/197    M15-19:7/13    63.0% N/A    
  47.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F     21:38  6:58 5/110     F40-49:2/23    71.7% 2/ 35  
  48.Neil Holt            Highland Park,NJ   28 M     21:39  6:58 43/197    M20-29:5/17    59.9% N/A    
  49.Todd Bourke          Hillsborough,NJ    99 M     21:40  6:58 44/197    NO AGE                      

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Dan Demarco          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M     21:47  7:01 45/197    M 1-14:8/18    64.6% N/A    
  51.Erin James           Somerset,NJ        13 F     21:48  7:01 6/110     F 1-14:3/12    70.7% N/A    
  52.Fred James           Somerset,NJ        44 M     21:49  7:01 46/197    M40-49:14/65   63.6% 30/110 
  53.Billy Mcclew         Somerset,NJ        15 M     21:54  7:03 47/197    M15-19:8/13    62.1% N/A    
  54.Colleen Poole        New Providence,NJ  22 F     21:58  7:04 7/110     F20-29:1/30    65.5% N/A    
  55.Anthony Tricarico    Hillsborough,NJ    15 M U   21:59  7:05 48/197    M15-19:9/13    61.8% N/A    
  56.David Schulthesis    Spotswood,NJ       44 M     22:01  7:05 49/197    M40-49:15/65   63.0% 33/110 
  57.Don Phillips         Manchester,NJ      57 M     22:04  7:06 50/197    M50-59:3/27    69.9% 11/110 
  58.Jim Galbraith        Flemington,NJ      41 M     22:05  7:06 51/197    M40-49:16/65   61.5% 39/110 
  59.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M     22:05  7:06 52/197    M50-59:4/27    65.8% 24/110 
  60.Eban Rauhut          Cranford,NJ        28 M     22:07  7:07 53/197    M20-29:6/17    58.7% N/A    
  61.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     22:07  7:07 54/197    M50-59:5/27    67.9% 20/110 
  62.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       11 M U   22:07  7:07 55/197    M 1-14:9/18    66.9% N/A    
  63.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     33 M     22:11  7:08 56/197    M30-39:9/36    58.5% N/A    
  64.Christophe Ferrante  Staten Island,NY   28 M     22:15  7:10 57/197    M20-29:7/17    58.3% N/A    
  65.Louis Kimmel         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M     22:16  7:10 58/197    M20-29:8/17    58.3% N/A    
  66.Ali Saeed            Raritan,NJ         31 M     22:19  7:11 59/197    M30-39:10/36   58.1% N/A    
  67.Nicholas Chan        West Windsor,NJ    16 M     22:19  7:11 60/197    M15-19:10/13   60.1% N/A    
  68.Sean Devlin          Somerset,NJ        34 M     22:20  7:11 61/197    M30-39:11/36   58.1% N/A    
  69.Amy Bihoki           Metuchen,NJ        26 F     22:21  7:12 8/110     F20-29:2/30    64.4% N/A    
  70.Kevin Frost          Milltown,NJ        36 M     22:23  7:12 62/197    M30-39:12/36   58.6% N/A    
  71.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           47 M U   22:24  7:13 63/197    M40-49:17/65   63.4% 31/110 
  72.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      36 F     22:26  7:13 9/110     F30-39:1/27    65.2% N/A    
  73.Byron Escobar        Parsippany,NJ      16 M     22:34  7:16 64/197    M15-19:11/13   59.4% N/A    
  74.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   39 M     22:38  7:17 65/197    M30-39:13/36   59.1% N/A    
  75.Lynn Mortimer        Verona,NJ          50 F U   22:42  7:18 10/110    F50-59:1/7     72.6% 1/ 35  
  76.Don Reinhardt        Denville,NJ        43 M U   22:42  7:18 66/197    M40-49:18/65   60.7% 42/110 
  77.Ruslan Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        41 M     22:44  7:19 67/197    M40-49:19/65   59.7% 47/110 
  78.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          51 M U   22:46  7:20 68/197    M50-59:6/27    64.3% 28/110 
  79.Roland Curtis Jr     South Plainfiel,NJ 47 M     22:49  7:21 69/197    M40-49:20/65   62.2% 37/110 
  80.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        28 M     22:53  7:22 70/197    M20-29:9/17    56.7% N/A    
  81.Bill Rupp            Somerset,NJ        38 M     22:55  7:23 71/197    M30-39:14/36   58.0% N/A    
  82.Jeff Gallicchio      Elizabeth,NJ       26 M     22:58  7:24 72/197    M20-29:10/17   56.5% N/A    
  83.Richard Cohen        Princeton,NJ       56 M     22:59  7:24 73/197    M50-59:7/27    66.5% 21/110 
  84.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   23:01  7:24 74/197    M40-49:21/65   60.8% 41/110 
  85.Jim Poole            New Providence,NJ  49 M     23:10  7:27 75/197    M40-49:22/65   62.2% 36/110 
  86.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F     23:15  7:29 11/110    F 1-14:4/12    65.1% N/A    
  87.Bil Margle           Somerset,NJ        36 M U   23:17  7:30 76/197    M30-39:15/36   56.3% N/A    
  88.Bill Kreigsman       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M     23:18  7:30 77/197    M30-39:16/36   57.0% N/A    
  89.Thomas Mellor        Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     23:18  7:30 78/197    M 1-14:10/18   60.4% N/A    
  90.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M     23:24  7:32 79/197    M70-89:1/8     75.3% 6/110  
  91.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M     23:27  7:33 80/197    M60-69:1/10    68.9% 14/110 
  92.Andrew Mahoney       Martinsville,NJ    45 M     23:31  7:34 81/197    M40-49:23/65   59.5% 49/110 
  93.Annie Heimberg       Somerset,NJ        33 F     23:32  7:34 12/110    F30-39:2/27    61.2% N/A    
  94.Tony Santonastaso    Newton,NJ          44 M     23:34  7:35 82/197    M40-49:24/65   58.9% 51/110 
  95.Marc Zislin          Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M     23:36  7:36 83/197    M20-29:11/17   55.0% N/A    
  96.Shannon Leedy        Timonium,MD        21 F     23:36  7:36 13/110    F20-29:3/30    61.0% N/A    
  97.Andrew Reich         South Plainfiel,NJ 34 M     23:37  7:36 84/197    M30-39:17/36   54.9% N/A    
  98.Joel Goldstein       Piscataway,NJ      42 M     23:38  7:36 85/197    M40-49:25/65   57.9% 56/110 
  99.David Olugosz        Matawan,NJ         27 M     23:39  7:37 86/197    M20-29:12/17   54.9% N/A    
 100.Leporati Agostin     Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M     23:40  7:37 87/197    M20-29:13/17   54.8% N/A    
 101.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    09 F U   23:43  7:38 14/110    F 1-14:5/12    74.2% N/A    
 102.Christophe Brown     East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     23:44  7:38 88/197    M40-49:26/65   57.2% 59/110 
 103.Jennifer Gallicchio  Elizabeth,NJ       26 F     23:45  7:39 15/110    F20-29:4/30    60.6% N/A    
 104.Laura Vangsness      Highland Park,NJ   27 F     23:45  7:39 16/110    F20-29:5/30    60.6% N/A    
 105.Alan Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     23:48  7:40 89/197    M40-49:27/65   60.1% 44/110 
 106.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M     23:49  7:40 90/197    M40-49:28/65   59.6% 48/110 
 107.Julie Anne Knight    Green Brook,NJ     33 F     23:50  7:40 17/110    F30-39:3/27    60.4% N/A    
 108.Kelly Mc Kibbin      Lincroft,NJ        09 F     23:51  7:41 18/110    F 1-14:6/12    73.8% N/A    
 109.Brendon Mc Kibbin    Lincroft,NJ        36 M     23:53  7:41 91/197    M30-39:18/36   54.9% N/A    
 110.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        63 M     23:58  7:43 92/197    M60-69:2/10    68.1% 19/110 
 111.Jeffrey Gardner      Green Brook,NJ     50 M     24:04  7:45 93/197    M50-59:8/27    60.4% 43/110 
 112.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     59 M     24:13  7:48 94/197    M50-59:9/27    64.8% 26/110 
 113.Patrick Dennigan     Bound Brook,NJ     54 M     24:17  7:49 95/197    M50-59:10/27   61.8% 38/110 
 114.Steven Ellner        East Brunswick,NJ  49 M     24:24  7:51 96/197    M40-49:29/65   59.1% 50/110 
 115.Andrew Passarotti    Somerset,NJ        16 M     24:29  7:53 97/197    M15-19:12/13   54.8% N/A    
 116.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     24:32  7:54 98/197    M40-49:30/65   58.3% 53/110 
 117.Chris Gardner        Green Brook,NJ     12 M     24:39  7:56 99/197    M 1-14:11/18   58.4% N/A    
 118.Mike Bigatti         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M     24:39  7:56 100/197   M40-49:31/65   55.9% 63/110 
 119.Charlie Nash         Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     24:42  7:57 101/197   M40-49:32/65   57.9% 55/110 
 120.Ken Harney           Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 M     24:44  7:58 102/197   M40-49:33/65   57.0% 60/110 
 121.Nancy Karuri         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F     24:45  7:58 19/110    F30-39:4/27    58.2% N/A    
 122.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      42 M     24:48  7:59 103/197   M40-49:34/65   55.2% 69/110 
 123.Michelle Petillo     Hoboken,NJ         27 F     24:49  7:59 20/110    F20-29:6/30    58.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Leslie Smith         Somerset,NJ        37 F     24:50  8:00 21/110    F30-39:5/27    59.4% N/A    
 125.Henry Lee            Kendall Park,NJ    34 M     24:51  8:00 104/197   M30-39:19/36   52.2% N/A    
 126.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        11 M     24:54  8:01 105/197   M 1-14:12/18   59.4% N/A    
 127.Santo Sorbino        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 37 M     24:54  8:01 106/197   M30-39:20/36   53.0% N/A    
 128.Amy Zahray           Matawan,NJ         14 F     24:56  8:01 22/110    F 1-14:7/12    60.7% N/A    
 129.Paul Zahray          Matawan,NJ         46 M     24:57  8:02 107/197   M40-49:35/65   56.5% 62/110 
 130.Stephen Singer       Somerset,NJ        41 M     24:59  8:02 108/197   M40-49:36/65   54.4% 76/110 
 131.Arthur Davis         East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U   25:01  8:03 109/197   M60-69:3/10    64.6% 27/110 
 132.Ashley Marshall      Somerville,NJ      16 F     25:02  8:03 23/110    F15-19:2/6     58.9% N/A    
 133.Richard Worth        Middlesex,NJ       45 M     25:04  8:04 110/197   M40-49:37/65   55.8% 64/110 
 134.Susan Greslik        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F     25:04  8:04 24/110    F20-29:7/30    57.4% N/A    
 135.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        54 F U   25:04  8:04 25/110    F50-59:2/7     68.3% 4/ 35  
 136.Gene Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     25:08  8:05 111/197   M40-49:38/65   54.4% 75/110 
 137.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  69 M     25:10  8:06 112/197   M60-69:4/10    69.2% 13/110 
 138.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      44 M     25:11  8:06 113/197   M40-49:39/65   55.1% 70/110 
 139.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F     25:13  8:07 26/110    F40-49:3/23    63.6% 6/ 35  
 140.Nicholas Henrich     Warren,NJ          10 M     25:14  8:07 114/197   M 1-14:13/18   60.5% N/A    
 141.Mark Yearick         Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     25:14  8:07 115/197   M40-49:40/65   55.0% 71/110 
 142.Jose Roman           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M     25:15  8:08 116/197   M20-29:14/17   51.4% N/A    
 143.Scott Donahower      Kendall Park,NJ    13 M     25:16  8:08 117/197   M 1-14:14/18   55.7% N/A    
 144.Glen Yurcisin        Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     25:17  8:08 118/197   M40-49:41/65   54.5% 74/110 
 145.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F     25:25  8:11 27/110    F40-49:4/23    60.0% 9/ 35  
 146.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     61 M     25:26  8:11 119/197   M60-69:5/10    62.9% 34/110 
 147.Kevin O'brien        Kendall Park,NJ    47 M     25:30  8:12 120/197   M40-49:42/65   55.7% 65/110 
 148.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     54 M     25:33  8:13 121/197   M50-59:11/27   58.8% 52/110 
 149.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          58 M U   25:35  8:14 122/197   M50-59:12/27   60.8% 40/110 
 150.Kent Kilbourne       Princeton,NJ       74 M     25:39  8:15 123/197   M70-89:2/8     72.3% 9/110  
 151.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   39 F     25:40  8:16 28/110    F30-39:6/27    58.4% N/A    
 152.Alisa Ressler        Bridgewater,NJ     31 F     25:42  8:16 29/110    F30-39:7/27    56.0% N/A    
 153.Kathleen Greslik     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F     25:44  8:17 30/110    F20-29:8/30    55.9% N/A    
 154.Carmela Crino        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     25:50  8:19 31/110    F30-39:8/27    58.0% N/A    
 155.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     25:50  8:19 124/197   M40-49:43/65   53.4% 81/110 
 156.Bernard Mc Cauley    Colonia,NJ         46 M     25:55  8:20 125/197   M40-49:44/65   54.4% 77/110 
 157.George Repetz        Neshanic Statio,NJ 53 M     25:58  8:21 126/197   M50-59:13/27   57.4% 58/110 
 158.Greg Santonastaso    Piscataway,NJ      43 M     26:00  8:22 127/197   M40-49:45/65   53.0% 82/110 
 159.William Maccombie    Belle Mead,NJ      55 M U   26:04  8:23 128/197   M50-59:14/27   58.1% 54/110 
 160.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         74 M U   26:06  8:24 129/197   M70-89:3/8     71.1% 10/110 
 161.Cos Marino           Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  46 M     26:07  8:24 130/197   M40-49:46/65   53.9% 78/110 
 162.Andrew Blejwas       Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     26:11  8:26 131/197   M50-59:15/27   56.9% 61/110 
 163.Chris Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     26:12  8:26 132/197   M30-39:21/36   49.5% N/A    
 164.Amyjo Tancredi       Chino Hills,CA     35 F     26:13  8:26 32/110    F30-39:9/27    55.4% N/A    
 165.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      46 F     26:14  8:27 33/110    F40-49:5/23    60.7% 8/ 35  
 166.Todd Hanus           Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     26:15  8:27 133/197   M40-49:47/65   52.5% 85/110 
 167.Frank Hannigan       Lafayette,NJ       55 M     26:19  8:28 134/197   M50-59:16/27   57.5% 57/110 
 168.Leontine Galante     Princeton,NJ       27 F     26:20  8:29 34/110    F20-29:9/30    54.7% N/A    
 169.Kirsten Burko        Staten Island,NY   34 F     26:21  8:29 35/110    F30-39:10/27   54.7% N/A    
 170.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M U   26:22  8:29 135/197   M60-69:6/10    63.1% 32/110 
 171.Michelle Olaya       Parsippany,NJ      28 F     26:22  8:29 36/110    F20-29:10/30   54.6% N/A    
 172.Hector Olaya         Parsippany,NJ      60 M     26:23  8:29 136/197   M60-69:7/10    60.1% 45/110 
 173.Cindy Mauer          Somerset,NJ        39 F     26:23  8:29 37/110    F30-39:11/27   56.8% N/A    
 174.Neil Mcdonough       Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 M U   26:24  8:30 137/197   M40-49:48/65   53.8% 79/110 
 175.Donald Parente       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M     26:27  8:31 138/197   M30-39:22/36   49.0% N/A    
 176.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F     26:40  8:35 38/110    F40-49:6/23    59.6% 11/ 35 
 177.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F     26:50  8:38 39/110    F40-49:7/23    59.8% 10/ 35 
 178.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M     26:52  8:39 139/197   M30-39:23/36   48.8% N/A    
 179.Suzanne Herre        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F     26:53  8:39 40/110    F20-29:11/30   53.5% N/A    
 180.Eric Heditsch        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M     26:53  8:39 140/197   M30-39:24/36   49.1% N/A    
 181.Jennifer Balas       Piscataway,NJ      29 F     26:55  8:40 41/110    F20-29:12/30   53.5% N/A    
 182.Zachary Dendler      Hillsborough,NJ    12 M     26:55  8:40 141/197   M 1-14:15/18   53.5% N/A    
 183.Marvin Adames        Elizabeth,NJ       33 M     26:56  8:40 142/197   M30-39:25/36   48.2% N/A    
 184.Fernando Cristobal   North Brunswick,NJ 41 M     27:00  8:41 143/197   M40-49:49/65   50.3% 90/110 
 185.Sara Hemstock        Somerville,NJ      15 F     27:01  8:42 42/110    F15-19:3/6     55.2% N/A    
 186.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   50 M     27:04  8:43 144/197   M50-59:17/27   53.7% 80/110 
 187.James Mantz          Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M     27:05  8:43 145/197   M50-59:18/27   54.5% 73/110 
 188.Dotty Staniewska     Somerset,NJ        28 F     27:07  8:44 43/110    F20-29:13/30   53.1% N/A    
 189.Masanobu Fujiwara    Middlesex,NJ       41 M     27:09  8:44 146/197   M40-49:50/65   50.0% 92/110 
 190.Bill Dunne           Califon,NJ         54 M     27:10  8:45 147/197   M50-59:19/27   55.3% 67/110 
 191.Jessica Dunne        New York,NY        26 F     27:10  8:45 44/110    F20-29:14/30   53.0% N/A    
 192.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       49 M     27:20  8:48 148/197   M40-49:51/65   52.7% 84/110 
 193.Ted Katramados       Belle Mead,NJ      37 M     27:21  8:48 149/197   M30-39:26/36   48.3% N/A    
 194.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      43 M     27:22  8:48 150/197   M40-49:52/65   50.3% 89/110 
 195.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       71 M     27:27  8:50 151/197   M70-89:4/8     65.0% 25/110 
 196.Marjoire Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     27:35  8:53 45/110    F40-49:8/23    54.8% 18/ 35 
 197.Stephen Gordon       Holmdel,NJ         33 M     27:35  8:53 152/197   M30-39:27/36   47.0% N/A    
 198.Margaret Blood       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     27:39  8:54 46/110    F30-39:12/27   54.2% N/A    
 199.Rose Huskins         White House Sta,NJ 40 F     27:40  8:54 47/110    F40-49:9/23    54.6% 20/ 35 
 200.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      48 F     27:41  8:55 48/110    F40-49:10/23   58.5% 14/ 35 
 201.Ronald Lauck         Franklin Park,NJ   36 M     27:42  8:55 153/197   M30-39:28/36   47.3% N/A    
 202.Gerald Clyne         Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     27:44  8:56 154/197   M40-49:53/65   49.7% 95/110 
 203.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F     27:50  8:57 49/110    F 1-14:8/12    66.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 204.Bill Panagakos       Flemington,NJ      45 M     27:58  9:00 155/197   M40-49:54/65   50.0% 93/110 
 205.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     42 F     28:05  9:02 50/110    F40-49:11/23   54.7% 19/ 35 
 206.Joanna Stevens       New Brunswick,NJ   35 F     28:05  9:02 51/110    F30-39:13/27   51.7% N/A    
 207.Danielle Carrick     Princeton Jct.,NJ  16 F     28:09  9:04 52/110    F15-19:4/6     52.4% N/A    
 208.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   54 M     28:24  9:08 156/197   M50-59:20/27   52.9% 83/110 
 209.Michael Knott        Harrison,NJ        27 M     28:26  9:09 157/197   M20-29:15/17   45.6% N/A    
 210.Michael Leong        Green Brook,NJ     37 M     28:30  9:10 158/197   M30-39:29/36   46.3% N/A    
 211.Bob Hyland           North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M     28:39  9:13 159/197   M30-39:30/36   45.3% N/A    
 212.Nichole Brownlee     Franklin Park,NJ   35 F     28:41  9:14 53/110    F30-39:14/27   50.6% N/A    
 213.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        52 F     28:42  9:14 54/110    F50-59:3/7     58.6% 13/ 35 
 214.Kathy Boraski        Hillsborough,NJ    28 F     28:43  9:15 55/110    F20-29:15/30   50.1% N/A    
 215.Angela Longo         White House Sta,NJ 44 F     28:44  9:15 56/110    F40-49:12/23   54.4% 21/ 35 
 216.Vicki Hunt           Kendall Park,NJ    29 F     28:50  9:17 57/110    F20-29:16/30   49.9% N/A    
 217.Noe Chavez           Bound Brook,NJ     61 M U   28:54  9:18 160/197   M60-69:8/10    55.4% 66/110 
 218.Meghan Luchi         Hoboken,NJ         24 F     28:55  9:18 58/110    F20-29:17/30   49.8% N/A    
 219.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    57 F     29:00  9:20 59/110    F50-59:4/7     60.9% 7/ 35  
 220.Christina Henrich    Warren,NJ          21 F     29:02  9:21 60/110    F20-29:18/30   49.6% N/A    
 221.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          69 M U   29:08  9:23 161/197   M60-69:9/10    59.8% 46/110 
 222.Mary Kate Poole      New Providence,NJ  15 F     29:10  9:23 61/110    F15-19:5/6     51.2% N/A    
 223.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         53 M U   29:11  9:24 162/197   M50-59:21/27   51.0% 87/110 
 224.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U   29:14  9:25 163/197   M50-59:22/27   49.7% 94/110 
 225.Karuna Dave          West Windsor,NJ    17 M     29:19  9:26 164/197   M15-19:13/13   45.3% N/A    
 226.Fran Muldoon         Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     29:24  9:28 62/110    F40-49:13/23   52.7% 24/ 35 
 227.Jim Caserta          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     29:24  9:28 165/197   M50-59:23/27   50.6% 88/110 
 228.Bill Mackolin        Lakewood,NJ        73 M     29:25  9:28 166/197   M70-89:5/8     62.3% 35/110 
 229.Jessica Cox          Bridgewater,NJ     25 F     29:26  9:28 63/110    F20-29:19/30   48.9% N/A    
 230.Stefanie Cox         Flemington,NJ      23 F     29:27  9:29 64/110    F20-29:20/30   48.9% N/A    
 231.Eric Ristau          Princeton,NJ       42 M     29:29  9:29 167/197   M40-49:55/65   46.4% 100/110
 232.Walter Mulligan      Hoboken,NJ         27 M     29:32  9:30 168/197   M20-29:16/17   43.9% N/A    
 233.Barbara Chabner      Highland Park,NJ   45 F     29:34  9:31 65/110    F40-49:14/23   53.3% 22/ 35 
 234.Michele Krebs        Kendall Park,NJ    36 F     29:47  9:35 66/110    F30-39:15/27   49.1% N/A    
 235.Hiroshi Toyoda       Flemington,NJ      33 M     29:48  9:35 169/197   M30-39:31/36   43.5% N/A    
 236.Robert Slotterback   Somerset,NJ        44 M     29:49  9:36 170/197   M40-49:56/65   46.6% 99/110 
 237.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       50 F     29:55  9:38 67/110    F50-59:5/7     55.1% 17/ 35 
 238.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      53 F U   29:58  9:39 68/110    F50-59:6/7     56.6% 16/ 35 
 239.Avram Granett        Somerset,NJ        31 M     29:58  9:39 171/197   M30-39:32/36   43.3% N/A    
 240.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M     30:01  9:40 172/197   M40-49:57/65   47.7% 97/110 
 241.Jennifer Roman       North Brunswick,NJ 29 F     30:14  9:44 69/110    F20-29:21/30   47.6% N/A    
 242.Kim Althausen        Middlesex,NJ       22 F     30:18  9:45 70/110    F20-29:22/30   47.5% N/A    
 243.Eric Gardner         Green Brook,NJ     10 M     30:33  9:50 173/197   M 1-14:16/18   50.0% N/A    
 244.John Martens         Union,NJ           57 M     30:43  9:53 174/197   M50-59:24/27   50.2% 91/110 
 245.Carolyn Cornell      North Beyer,NJ     66 F U   30:45  9:54 71/110    F60-69:1/5     63.7% 5/ 35  
 246.Victor Llaguno       Somerset,NJ        35 M     30:48  9:55 175/197   M30-39:33/36   42.3% N/A    
 247.Cindy Deinzer        Milltown,NJ        40 F     30:50  9:55 72/110    F40-49:15/23   49.0% 27/ 35 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 248.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       57 M     31:05 10:00 176/197   M50-59:25/27   49.6% 96/110 
 249.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    33 F     31:08 10:01 73/110    F30-39:16/27   46.2% N/A    
 250.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M U   31:12 10:03 177/197   M60-69:10/10   55.2% 68/110 
 251.William Blair        Howell,NJ          48 M     31:16 10:04 178/197   M40-49:58/65   45.8% 101/110
 252.Sandra Paez-kaminski Clark,NJ           31 F     31:43 10:12 74/110    F30-39:17/27   45.4% N/A    
 253.Cathy Hong           Iselin,NJ          24 F     31:45 10:13 75/110    F20-29:23/30   45.3% N/A    
 254.Susan Mc Kibbin      Lincroft,NJ        37 F     31:48 10:14 76/110    F30-39:18/27   46.4% N/A    
 255.Pam O'brien          Kendall Park,NJ    42 F     31:50 10:15 77/110    F40-49:16/23   48.3% 30/ 35 
 256.Suzan Hemstock       Somerville,NJ      45 F     31:53 10:16 78/110    F40-49:17/23   49.4% 26/ 35 
 257.Ginny Modrzecki      Ephrata,PA         32 F     31:57 10:17 79/110    F30-39:19/27   45.1% N/A    
 258.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      62 F     32:14 10:22 80/110    F60-69:2/5     57.9% 15/ 35 
 259.Brianna Harney       Neshanic Statio,NJ 16 F     32:23 10:25 81/110    F15-19:6/6     45.6% N/A    
 260.Laura Henrich        Warren,NJ          42 F U   32:27 10:27 82/110    F40-49:18/23   47.4% 31/ 35 
 261.Neil Geminder        Highland Park,NJ   57 M     32:32 10:28 179/197   M50-59:26/27   47.4% 98/110 
 262.Theresa Ganchorre    New York,NY        25 F     32:34 10:29 83/110    F20-29:24/30   44.2% N/A    
 263.Andrea Dunn          South Lake Taho,CA 24 F     32:35 10:29 84/110    F20-29:25/30   44.2% N/A    
 264.Richard Johnson      High Bridge,NJ     36 M     32:56 10:36 180/197   M30-39:34/36   39.8% N/A    
 265.Alison Lauck         Franklin Park,NJ   39 F     32:57 10:36 85/110    F30-39:20/27   45.5% N/A    
 266.Christine Davis      Highland Park,NJ   56 F     32:58 10:37 86/110    F50-59:7/7     53.0% 23/ 35 
 267.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:59 10:37 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 268.Jenny Mulligan       Hoboken,NJ         26 F     33:00 10:37 87/110    F20-29:26/30   43.6% N/A    
 269.Donalds Caranc       South Bound Bro,NJ 99 M     33:00 10:37 181/197   NO AGE                      
 270.Elizabeth Collison   Marlton,NJ         20 F     33:02 10:38 88/110    F20-29:27/30   43.6% N/A    
 271.Linda Pierson        Skillman,NJ        48 F     33:13 10:41 89/110    F40-49:19/23   48.7% 28/ 35 
 272.Mary Johnson         High Bridge,NJ     28 F     33:18 10:43 90/110    F20-29:28/30   43.2% N/A    
 273.William Franko       Trenton,NJ         53 M     33:25 10:45 182/197   M50-59:27/27   44.6% 103/110
 274.Danicla Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    11 F     33:39 10:50 91/110    F 1-14:9/12    48.3% N/A    
 275.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U   33:39 10:50 183/197   M40-49:59/65   40.6% 107/110
 276.Rosellen Murphy      Metuchen,NJ        49 F     33:41 10:50 92/110    F40-49:20/23   48.5% 29/ 35 
 277.James Houston        Bound Brook,NJ     45 M     33:42 10:51 184/197   M40-49:60/65   41.5% 105/110
 278.Wayne Dzierzanowski  Somerset,NJ        47 M     33:46 10:52 185/197   M40-49:61/65   42.1% 104/110
 279.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F U   33:48 10:53 93/110    F60-69:3/5     59.5% 12/ 35 
 280.Thomas Boccino       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     33:49 10:53 186/197   M30-39:35/36   39.6% N/A    
 281.Jacqueline Flatow    Piscataway,NJ      26 F     33:53 10:54 94/110    F20-29:29/30   42.5% N/A    
 282.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         70 M     33:57 10:56 187/197   M70-89:6/8     51.9% 86/110 
 283.Michael Ferrario     Hoboken,NJ         25 M     33:57 10:56 188/197   M20-29:17/17   38.2% N/A    
 284.Michael Grant        Succasunna,NJ      9  M     34:00 10:57 189/197   M 1-14:17/18   46.7% N/A    
 285.Tom Grant            Succasunna,NJ      44 M     34:06 10:59 190/197   M40-49:62/65   40.7% 106/110

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Jennifer Davis       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 F     34:33 11:07 95/110    F30-39:21/27   41.7% N/A    
 287.Deborah Canfield     Staten Island,NY   41 F     35:14 11:20 96/110    F40-49:21/23   43.2% 33/ 35 
 288.Len Cheringal        Paramus,NJ         77 M U   35:29 11:25 191/197   M70-89:7/8     54.6% 72/110 
 289.Haley Grant          Succasunna,NJ      12 F     35:48 11:31 97/110    F 1-14:10/12   44.1% N/A    
 290.Katelyn Briscoe      Succasunna,NJ      12 F     35:49 11:32 98/110    F 1-14:11/12   44.0% N/A    
 291.Amanda Bolt          Hillsborough,NJ    9  F     35:50 11:32 99/110    F 1-14:12/12   49.1% N/A    
 292.Alex Rucker          Warren,NJ          9  M     35:50 11:32 192/197   M 1-14:18/18   44.3% N/A    
 293.Steve Rucker         Warren,NJ          41 M     35:51 11:32 193/197   M40-49:63/65   37.9% 108/110
 294.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F     36:56 11:53 100/110   F60-69:4/5     51.7% 25/ 35 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.Perry Passarotti     Somerset,NJ        47 M     37:50 12:11 194/197   M40-49:64/65   37.5% 109/110
 296.Katherine Seppa      Bound Brook,NJ     30 F     38:00 12:14 101/110   F30-39:22/27   37.9% N/A    
 297.Elizabeth Huynh      Union,NJ           32 F     38:33 12:24 102/110   F30-39:23/27   37.3% N/A    
 298.Cesar Ticas          Murray Hill,NJ     35 M     38:33 12:24 195/197   M30-39:36/36   33.8% N/A    
 299.George Hope          Edison,NJ          42 M     38:39 12:26 196/197   M40-49:65/65   35.4% 110/110
 300.Vanessa Mata         Shrewsbury,NJ      43 F     38:47 12:29 103/110   F40-49:22/23   40.0% 34/ 35 
 301.Corey Lowell         Long Branch,NJ     30 F     38:50 12:30 104/110   F30-39:24/27   37.1% N/A    
 302.Anne Volz            Somerset,NJ        38 F     38:51 12:30 105/110   F30-39:25/27   38.3% N/A    
 303.Lauri Festante       Bridgewater,NJ     24 F     39:35 12:44 106/110   F20-29:30/30   36.4% N/A    
 304.Eleanor Dendler      Hamilton Square,NJ 38 F     40:14 12:57 107/110   F30-39:26/27   37.0% N/A    
 305.Michelle Neslie      Upper Black Edd,PA 34 F     40:14 12:57 108/110   F30-39:27/27   35.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Susan Davis          East Brunswick,NJ  63 F     40:24 13:00 109/110   F60-69:5/5     46.7% 32/ 35 
 307.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        73 M U   40:36 13:04 197/197   M70-89:8/8     45.1% 102/110
 308.Joanne Steinruck     Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 F     41:17 13:17 110/110   F40-49:23/23   39.6% 35/ 35 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrew Hanko         Montville,NJ       17 M        U   80    16:06   5:11
   2.Harjinder Singh      Parsippany,NJ      16 M           222    17:20   5:35
   3.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   22 M        U  130    17:26   5:37
   4.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     44 M        U  296    17:54   5:46
   5.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      35 M           275    18:05   5:49
   6.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          16 M           267    18:06   5:50
   7.Guy Gordon           Newton,NJ          47 M        U  224    18:10   5:51
   8.Neil Vanaartrijk     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   44 M           338    18:21   5:54
   9.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M           187    18:41   6:01
  10.Adam Blejwas         Princeton,NJ       30 M        U  316    18:44   6:02
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F        U  272    19:57   6:25
   2.Jessica Foran        Annandale,NJ       17 F           336    20:07   6:28
   3.Cayla Del Piano      Monmouth Jct.,NJ   11 F            33    21:05   6:47
   4.Laura Hennessey      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F           251    21:28   6:55
   5.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F           281    21:38   6:58
   6.Erin James           Somerset,NJ        13 F            95    21:48   7:01
   7.Colleen Poole        New Providence,NJ  22 F           165    21:58   7:04
   8.Amy Bihoki           Metuchen,NJ        26 F           306    22:21   7:12
   9.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      36 F           323    22:26   7:13
  10.Lynn Mortimer        Verona,NJ          50 F        U  142    22:42   7:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     44 M        U  296    17:54   5:46
   2.Guy Gordon           Newton,NJ          47 M        U  224    18:10   5:51
   3.Neil Vanaartrijk     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   44 M           338    18:21   5:54
   4.John Kuhn            Westfield,NJ       43 M           259    18:47   6:03
   5.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M        U  285    18:50   6:04
   6.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M        U  238    19:24   6:15
   7.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      40 M           319    19:26   6:15
   8.R Smith              Marlton,NJ         50 M           274    19:52   6:24
   9.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M        U   73    20:01   6:27
  10.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M        U  167    20:20   6:33
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Hennessey      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F           251    21:28   6:55
   2.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F           281    21:38   6:58
   3.Lynn Mortimer        Verona,NJ          50 F        U  142    22:42   7:18
   4.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        54 F        U  194    25:04   8:04
   5.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F           168    25:13   8:07
   6.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F           211    25:25   8:11
   7.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      46 F           101    26:14   8:27
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F           203    26:40   8:35
   9.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F           150    26:50   8:38
  10.Marjoire Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F           309    27:35   8:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Joe Demarco          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    20       34    19:31   6:17
   2.Peter Smith          Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M    23      225    19:51   6:23
   3.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M    26   U  234    19:52   6:24
   4.Rajinder Singh       Parsippany,NJ      13 M    27      223    19:53   6:24
   5.Raphael Bernardo     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    32      298    20:13   6:30
   6.Alex Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    33      236    20:19   6:32
   7.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       14 M    36   U   77    20:28   6:35
   8.Dan Demarco          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    50       35    21:47   7:01
   9.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       11 M    62   U   78    22:07   7:07
  10.Thomas Mellor        Hillsborough,NJ    13 M    89      137    23:18   7:30

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F    28   U  272    19:57   6:25
   2.Cayla Del Piano      Monmouth Jct.,NJ   11 F    43       33    21:05   6:47
   3.Erin James           Somerset,NJ        13 F    51       95    21:48   7:01
   4.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F    86       75    23:15   7:29
   5.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    09 F   101   U  337    23:43   7:38
   6.Kelly Mc Kibbin      Lincroft,NJ        09 F   108      292    23:51   7:41
   7.Amy Zahray           Matawan,NJ         14 F   128      278    24:56   8:01
   8.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F   203       44    27:50   8:57
   9.Danicla Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    11 F   274      269    33:39  10:50
  10.Haley Grant          Succasunna,NJ      12 F   289       68    35:48  11:31

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Andrew Hanko         Montville,NJ       17 M     1   U   80    16:06   5:11
   2.Harjinder Singh      Parsippany,NJ      16 M     2      222    17:20   5:35
   3.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          16 M     6      267    18:06   5:50
   4.Anthony Santonastaso Newton,NJ          17 M    11      277    18:46   6:02
   5.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   18 M    15      129    19:02   6:08
   6.Roland Yakobchuk     Manville,NJ        16 M    31      210    20:09   6:29
   7.Alex Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    46      247    21:34   6:56
   8.Billy Mcclew         Somerset,NJ        15 M    53      132    21:54   7:03
   9.Anthony Tricarico    Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    55   U  201    21:59   7:05
  10.Nicholas Chan        West Windsor,NJ    16 M    67       17    22:19   7:11

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jessica Foran        Annandale,NJ       17 F    30      336    20:07   6:28
   2.Ashley Marshall      Somerville,NJ      16 F   132      216    25:02   8:03
   3.Sara Hemstock        Somerville,NJ      15 F   185       85    27:01   8:42
   4.Danielle Carrick     Princeton Jct.,NJ  16 F   207       14    28:09   9:04
   5.Mary Kate Poole      New Providence,NJ  15 F   222      164    29:10   9:23
   6.Brianna Harney       Neshanic Statio,NJ 16 F   259      321    32:23  10:25

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   22 M     3   U  130    17:26   5:37
   2.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M     9      187    18:41   6:01
   3.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       23 M    21      328    19:36   6:19
   4.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       26 M    22      103    19:41   6:20
   5.Neil Holt            Highland Park,NJ   28 M    48       91    21:39   6:58
   6.Eban Rauhut          Cranford,NJ        28 M    60      170    22:07   7:07
   7.Christophe Ferrante  Staten Island,NY   28 M    64       47    22:15   7:10
   8.Louis Kimmel         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M    65      102    22:16   7:10
   9.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        28 M    80      283    22:53   7:22
  10.Jeff Gallicchio      Elizabeth,NJ       26 M    82      347    22:58   7:24

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Colleen Poole        New Providence,NJ  22 F    54      165    21:58   7:04
   2.Amy Bihoki           Metuchen,NJ        26 F    69      306    22:21   7:12
   3.Shannon Leedy        Timonium,MD        21 F    96      115    23:36   7:36
   4.Jennifer Gallicchio  Elizabeth,NJ       26 F   103      346    23:45   7:39
   5.Laura Vangsness      Highland Park,NJ   27 F   104      206    23:45   7:39
   6.Michelle Petillo     Hoboken,NJ         27 F   123      299    24:49   7:59
   7.Susan Greslik        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F   134       71    25:04   8:04
   8.Kathleen Greslik     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F   153       72    25:44   8:17
   9.Leontine Galante     Princeton,NJ       27 F   168       54    26:20   8:29
  10.Michelle Olaya       Parsippany,NJ      28 F   171      154    26:22   8:29

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      35 M     5      275    18:05   5:49
   2.Adam Blejwas         Princeton,NJ       30 M    10   U  316    18:44   6:02
   3.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        38 M    14      329    18:52   6:04
   4.Michael Hutchinson   East Stroudsbur,PA 37 M    16      230    19:03   6:08
   5.Pat Chopay           Hillsborough,NJ    37 M    24   U   21    19:51   6:23
   6.Ali Dadmarz          Long Branch,NJ     31 M    38      300    20:47   6:41
   7.Joel Freondlich      Princeton,NJ       35 M    39      327    20:48   6:42
   8.Scott Gordon         Toms River,NJ      30 M    40       66    20:52   6:43
   9.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     33 M    63      352    22:11   7:08
  10.Ali Saeed            Raritan,NJ         31 M    66      180    22:19   7:11

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      36 F    72      323    22:26   7:13
   2.Annie Heimberg       Somerset,NJ        33 F    93       83    23:32   7:34
   3.Julie Anne Knight    Green Brook,NJ     33 F   107      105    23:50   7:40
   4.Nancy Karuri         Plainsboro,NJ      32 F   121      100    24:45   7:58
   5.Leslie Smith         Somerset,NJ        37 F   124      261    24:50   8:00
   6.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   39 F   151       41    25:40   8:16
   7.Alisa Ressler        Bridgewater,NJ     31 F   152      171    25:42   8:16
   8.Carmela Crino        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   154      310    25:50   8:19
   9.Amyjo Tancredi       Chino Hills,CA     35 F   164      196    26:13   8:26
  10.Kirsten Burko        Staten Island,NY   34 F   169       13    26:21   8:29

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     44 M     4   U  296    17:54   5:46
   2.Guy Gordon           Newton,NJ          47 M     7   U  224    18:10   5:51
   3.Neil Vanaartrijk     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   44 M     8      338    18:21   5:54
   4.John Kuhn            Westfield,NJ       43 M    12      259    18:47   6:03
   5.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M    13   U  285    18:50   6:04
   6.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      40 M    19      319    19:26   6:15
   7.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M    29   U   73    20:01   6:27
   8.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M    34   U  167    20:20   6:33
   9.Tadashi Maruno       Iwata City Japa,   45 M    35      332    20:21   6:33
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M    37   U  263    20:34   6:37

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Laura Hennessey      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    45      251    21:28   6:55
   2.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F    47      281    21:38   6:58
   3.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F   139      168    25:13   8:07
   4.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   145      211    25:25   8:11
   5.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      46 F   165      101    26:14   8:27
   6.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F   176      203    26:40   8:35
   7.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F   177      150    26:50   8:38
   8.Marjoire Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   196      309    27:35   8:53
   9.Rose Huskins         White House Sta,NJ 40 F   199      231    27:40   8:54
  10.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      48 F   200       81    27:41   8:55

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M    18   U  238    19:24   6:15
   2.R Smith              Marlton,NJ         50 M    25      274    19:52   6:24
   3.Don Phillips         Manchester,NJ      57 M    57      264    22:04   7:06
   4.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    59      297    22:05   7:06
   5.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    61      255    22:07   7:07
   6.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          51 M    78   U   86    22:46   7:20
   7.Richard Cohen        Princeton,NJ       56 M    83       23    22:59   7:24
   8.Jeffrey Gardner      Green Brook,NJ     50 M   111       58    24:04   7:45
   9.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     59 M   112      295    24:13   7:48
  10.Patrick Dennigan     Bound Brook,NJ     54 M   113       39    24:17   7:49

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Lynn Mortimer        Verona,NJ          50 F    75   U  142    22:42   7:18
   2.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        54 F   135   U  194    25:04   8:04
   3.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        52 F   213      183    28:42   9:14
   4.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    57 F   219      112    29:00   9:20
   5.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       50 F   237       51    29:55   9:38
   6.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      53 F   238   U  118    29:58   9:39
   7.Christine Davis      Highland Park,NJ   56 F   266       28    32:58  10:37

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M    91      317    23:27   7:33
   2.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        63 M   110      119    23:58   7:43
   3.Arthur Davis         East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   131   U   29    25:01   8:03
   4.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  69 M   137      351    25:10   8:06
   5.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     61 M   146      110    25:26   8:11
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M   170   U   40    26:22   8:29
   7.Hector Olaya         Parsippany,NJ      60 M   172      155    26:23   8:29
   8.Noe Chavez           Bound Brook,NJ     61 M   217   U   19    28:54   9:18
   9.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          69 M   221   U    9    29:08   9:23
  10.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M   250   U  186    31:12  10:03

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Beyer,NJ     66 F   245   U   26    30:45   9:54
   2.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      62 F   258      143    32:14  10:22
   3.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F   279   U  215    33:48  10:53
   4.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F   294      205    36:56  11:53
   5.Susan Davis          East Brunswick,NJ  63 F   306       30    40:24  13:00

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M    90      227    23:24   7:32
   2.Kent Kilbourne       Princeton,NJ       74 M   150      304    25:39   8:15
   3.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         74 M   160   U  111    26:06   8:24
   4.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       71 M   195      276    27:27   8:50
   5.Bill Mackolin        Lakewood,NJ        73 M   228      252    29:25   9:28
   6.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         70 M   282      208    33:57  10:56
   7.Len Cheringal        Paramus,NJ         77 M   288   U   20    35:29  11:25
   8.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        73 M   307   U  315    40:36  13:04

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.James Canterbury     Metuchen,NJ        99 M    17      280    19:11   6:10
   2.Todd Bourke          Hillsborough,NJ    99 M    49      237    21:40   6:58
   3.Donalds Caranc       South Bound Bro,NJ 99 M   269      345    33:00  10:37

10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Guy Gordon           Newton,NJ          47 M   U    18:10   5:51  78.2%
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     44 M   U    17:54   5:46  77.5%
   3.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M   U    19:24   6:15  76.8%
   4.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M   U    18:50   6:04  75.9%
   5.Neil Vanaartrijk     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   44 M        18:21   5:54  75.6%
   6.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M        23:24   7:32  75.3%
   7.John Kuhn            Westfield,NJ       43 M        18:47   6:03  73.4%
   8.R Smith              Marlton,NJ         50 M        19:52   6:24  73.2%
   9.Kent Kilbourne       Princeton,NJ       74 M        25:39   8:15  72.3%
  10.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         74 M   U    26:06   8:24  71.1%
  11.Don Phillips         Manchester,NJ      57 M        22:04   7:06  69.9%
  12.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      40 M        19:26   6:15  69.4%
  13.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  69 M        25:10   8:06  69.2%
  14.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M        23:27   7:33  68.9%
  15.Tadashi Maruno       Iwata City Japa,   45 M        20:21   6:33  68.7%
  16.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      49 M        21:01   6:46  68.6%
  17.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   U    20:34   6:37  68.5%
  18.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M   U    20:01   6:27  68.3%
  19.John Lilley          Somerset,NJ        63 M        23:58   7:43  68.1%
  20.Ed Adams             Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M        22:07   7:07  67.9%
  21.Richard Cohen        Princeton,NJ       56 M        22:59   7:24  66.5%
  22.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M   U    20:20   6:33  66.3%
  23.Steve Hanko          Montville,NJ       46 M        21:22   6:53  66.0%
  24.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M        22:05   7:06  65.8%
  25.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       71 M        27:27   8:50  65.0%
  26.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     59 M        24:13   7:48  64.8%
  27.Arthur Davis         East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   U    25:01   8:03  64.6%
  28.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          51 M   U    22:46   7:20  64.3%
  29.John Lewandowski     Bridgewater,NJ     40 M        21:01   6:46  64.2%
  30.Fred James           Somerset,NJ        44 M        21:49   7:01  63.6%
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Lynn Mortimer        Verona,NJ          50 F   U    22:42   7:18  72.6%
   2.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F        21:38   6:58  71.7%
   3.Laura Hennessey      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        21:28   6:55  71.6%
   4.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        54 F   U    25:04   8:04  68.3%
   5.Carolyn Cornell      North Beyer,NJ     66 F   U    30:45   9:54  63.7%
   6.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F        25:13   8:07  63.6%
   7.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    57 F        29:00   9:20  60.9%
   8.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      46 F        26:14   8:27  60.7%
   9.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F        25:25   8:11  60.0%
  10.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F        26:50   8:38  59.8%
  11.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F        26:40   8:35  59.6%
  12.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F   U    33:48  10:53  59.5%
  13.Pat Sanchez          Somerset,NJ        52 F        28:42   9:14  58.6%
  14.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      48 F        27:41   8:55  58.5%
  15.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      62 F        32:14  10:22  57.9%
  16.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      53 F   U    29:58   9:39  56.6%
  17.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       50 F        29:55   9:38  55.1%
  18.Marjoire Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        27:35   8:53  54.8%
  19.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     42 F        28:05   9:02  54.7%
  20.Rose Huskins         White House Sta,NJ 40 F        27:40   8:54  54.6%
  21.Angela Longo         White House Sta,NJ 44 F        28:44   9:15  54.4%
  22.Barbara Chabner      Highland Park,NJ   45 F        29:34   9:31  53.3%
  23.Christine Davis      Highland Park,NJ   56 F        32:58  10:37  53.0%
  24.Fran Muldoon         Bridgewater,NJ     43 F        29:24   9:28  52.7%
  25.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F        36:56  11:53  51.7%
  26.Suzan Hemstock       Somerville,NJ      45 F        31:53  10:16  49.4%
  27.Cindy Deinzer        Milltown,NJ        40 F        30:50   9:55  49.0%
  28.Linda Pierson        Skillman,NJ        48 F        33:13  10:41  48.7%
  29.Rosellen Murphy      Metuchen,NJ        49 F        33:41  10:50  48.5%
  30.Pam O'brien          Kendall Park,NJ    42 F        31:50  10:15  48.3%
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Andrew Hanko         Montville,NJ       17 M   U    16:06   5:11  82.5%
   2.Guy Gordon           Newton,NJ          47 M   U    18:10   5:51  78.2%
   3.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     44 M   U    17:54   5:46  77.5%
   4.Harjinder Singh      Parsippany,NJ      16 M        17:20   5:35  77.5%
   5.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         53 M   U    19:24   6:15  76.8%
   6.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Ste.,NJ   48 M   U    18:50   6:04  75.9%
   7.Neil Vanaartrijk     Monmouth Jct.,NJ   44 M        18:21   5:54  75.6%
   8.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M        23:24   7:32  75.3%
   9.Peter Mathe          Franklin Park,NJ   22 M   U    17:26   5:37  74.4%
  10.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          16 M        18:06   5:50  74.1%
  11.John Kuhn            Westfield,NJ       43 M        18:47   6:03  73.4%
  12.R Smith              Marlton,NJ         50 M        19:52   6:24  73.2%
  13.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M   U    19:52   6:24  72.5%
  14.Kent Kilbourne       Princeton,NJ       74 M        25:39   8:15  72.3%
  15.Joe Demarco          East Brunswick,NJ  13 M        19:31   6:17  72.1%
  16.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      35 M        18:05   5:49  72.1%
  17.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         74 M   U    26:06   8:24  71.1%
  18.Rajinder Singh       Parsippany,NJ      13 M        19:53   6:24  70.8%
  19.Anthony Santonastaso Newton,NJ          17 M        18:46   6:02  70.7%
  20.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        38 M        18:52   6:04  70.5%
  21.Don Phillips         Manchester,NJ      57 M        22:04   7:06  69.9%
  22.Peter Smith          Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M        19:51   6:23  69.6%
  23.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M        18:41   6:01  69.4%
  24.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      40 M        19:26   6:15  69.4%
  25.Michael Hutchinson   East Stroudsbur,PA 37 M        19:03   6:08  69.3%
  26.Adam Blejwas         Princeton,NJ       30 M   U    18:44   6:02  69.3%
  27.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  69 M        25:10   8:06  69.2%
  28.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   18 M        19:02   6:08  69.1%
  29.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M        23:27   7:33  68.9%
  30.Tadashi Maruno       Iwata City Japa,   45 M        20:21   6:33  68.7%
10TH ANNUAL 5K TURKEY TROT -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F   U    19:57   6:25  77.3%
   2.Cayla Del Piano      Monmouth Jct.,NJ   11 F        21:05   6:47  77.0%
   3.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    09 F   U    23:43   7:38  74.3%
   4.Kelly Mc Kibbin      Lincroft,NJ        09 F        23:51   7:41  73.8%
   5.Jessica Foran        Annandale,NJ       17 F        20:07   6:28  72.8%
   6.Lynn Mortimer        Verona,NJ          50 F   U    22:42   7:18  72.6%
   7.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F        21:38   6:58  71.7%
   8.Laura Hennessey      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        21:28   6:55  71.6%
   9.Erin James           Somerset,NJ        13 F        21:48   7:01  70.7%
  10.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        54 F   U    25:04   8:04  68.3%
  11.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F        27:50   8:57  66.9%
  12.Colleen Poole        New Providence,NJ  22 F        21:58   7:04  65.5%
  13.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      36 F        22:26   7:13  65.3%
  14.Emily Gutierrez      Summit,NJ          14 F        23:15   7:29  65.1%
  15.Amy Bihoki           Metuchen,NJ        26 F        22:21   7:12  64.4%
  16.Carolyn Cornell      North Beyer,NJ     66 F   U    30:45   9:54  63.7%
  17.Darlene Racht        Phillipsburg,NJ    47 F        25:13   8:07  63.6%
  18.Annie Heimberg       Somerset,NJ        33 F        23:32   7:34  61.2%
  19.Shannon Leedy        Timonium,MD        21 F        23:36   7:36  61.0%
  20.Marjorie Lambert     Robbinsville,NJ    57 F        29:00   9:20  60.9%
  21.Amy Zahray           Matawan,NJ         14 F        24:56   8:01  60.7%
  22.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      46 F        26:14   8:27  60.7%
  23.Jennifer Gallicchio  Elizabeth,NJ       26 F        23:45   7:39  60.6%
  24.Laura Vangsness      Highland Park,NJ   27 F        23:45   7:39  60.6%
  25.Julie Anne Knight    Green Brook,NJ     33 F        23:50   7:40  60.4%
  26.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    41 F        25:25   8:11  60.0%
  27.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F        26:50   8:38  59.8%
  28.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F        26:40   8:35  59.6%
  29.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F   U    33:48  10:53  59.5%
  30.Leslie Smith         Somerset,NJ        37 F        24:50   8:00  59.4%