RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN

Race Date:12-17-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Mwangi          New York,NY        38 M     20:29  5:07 1/179     M35-39:1/15    83.5% N/A    
   2.Bobby Papazian       Pittstown,NJ       19 M     20:41  5:10 2/179     M15-19:1/16    81.4% N/A    
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M U   20:46  5:12 3/179     M30-34:1/11    80.4% N/A    
   4.Timothy Morgan Jr    South Plainfiel,NJ 21 M     21:30  5:22 4/179     M20-24:1/7     77.7% N/A    
   5.Michael Loenser      S. Plainfield,NJ   23 M U   21:45  5:26 5/179     M20-24:2/7     76.8% N/A    
   6.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    22 M     22:02  5:30 6/179     M20-24:3/7     75.8% N/A    
   7.Greg Mullins         Wharton,NJ         31 M U   22:30  5:38 7/179     M30-34:2/11    74.2% N/A    
   8.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M U   22:34  5:38 8/179     M40-44:1/26    78.6% 5/111  
   9.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M U   22:45  5:41 9/179     M20-24:4/7     73.4% N/A    
  10.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        46 M U   22:57  5:44 10/179    M45-49:1/28    79.0% 3/111  
  11.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M U   23:07  5:47 11/179    M40-44:2/26    77.3% 8/111  
  12.Nick Van Lqangen     Edison,NJ          39 M     23:16  5:49 12/179    M35-39:2/15    74.1% N/A    
  13.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M U   23:54  5:58 13/179    M40-44:3/26    73.7% 15/111 
  14.Dwyer Samuel         Califon,NJ         18 M     23:57  5:59 14/179    M15-19:2/16    70.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M U   23:59  6:00 15/179    M45-49:2/28    77.4% 7/111  
  16.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   15 M     23:59  6:00 16/179    M15-19:3/16    73.0% N/A    
  17.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         46 M U   24:12  6:03 17/179    M45-49:3/28    75.0% 13/111 
  18.Willy Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         48 M U   24:22  6:06 18/179    M45-49:4/28    75.6% 12/111 
  19.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      34 F U   24:22  6:06 1/87      F30-34:1/10    76.1% N/A    
  20.Doug Phillips        Brielle,NJ         36 M     24:28  6:07 19/179    M35-39:3/15    69.0% N/A    
  21.George Galasso       Holmdel,NJ         15 M     24:38  6:10 20/179    M15-19:4/16    71.0% N/A    
  22.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M U   24:42  6:10 21/179    M50-54:1/26    75.7% 11/111 
  23.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M U   24:47  6:12 22/179    M45-49:5/28    73.2% 17/111 
  24.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      53 M U   24:49  6:12 23/179    M50-54:2/26    77.3% 9/111  
  25.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M U   24:52  6:13 24/179    M55-59:1/15    78.4% 6/111  
  26.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F U   24:55  6:14 2/87      F 1-14:1/8     79.7% N/A    
  27.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M     24:58  6:14 25/179    M50-54:3/26    76.1% 10/111 
  28.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         41 F U   25:01  6:15 3/87      F40-44:1/13    78.5% 1/ 48  
  29.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         37 M U   25:02  6:16 26/179    M35-39:4/15    67.9% N/A    
  30.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M U   25:02  6:16 27/179    M40-44:4/26    69.4% 24/111 
  31.Bobby Minoya         Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     25:07  6:17 28/179    M15-19:5/16    68.8% N/A    
  32.Nohemi Herreia       West New York,NJ   38 F     25:13  6:18 4/87      F35-39:1/12    75.9% N/A    
  33.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M     25:16  6:19 29/179    M55-59:2/15    80.0% 2/111  
  34.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U   25:27  6:22 30/179    M60-64:1/8     81.7% 1/111  
  35.Nick Paolazzi Jr     Paramus,NJ         19 M U   25:40  6:25 31/179    M15-19:6/16    65.6% N/A    
  36.Robert Torres        Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     25:47  6:27 32/179    M15-19:7/16    67.0% N/A    
  37.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         46 M U   25:54  6:28 33/179    M45-49:6/28    70.0% 21/111 
  38.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M U   26:00  6:30 34/179    M 1-14:1/9     71.3% N/A    
  39.Mike Joyce           Saddle Brook,NJ    46 M     26:07  6:32 35/179    M45-49:7/28    69.4% 23/111 
  40.Nikki Hallenborg     Summit,NJ          13 F U   26:18  6:34 5/87      F 1-14:2/8     75.5% N/A    
  41.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M U   26:18  6:34 36/179    M30-34:3/11    63.5% N/A    
  42.James Huber          Verona,NJ          47 M U   26:22  6:36 37/179    M45-49:8/28    69.3% 25/111 
  43.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         49 M U   26:27  6:37 38/179    M45-49:9/28    70.2% 20/111 
  44.Perfecto Castello    Elizabeth,NJ       32 M     26:33  6:38 39/179    M30-34:4/11    62.9% N/A    
  45.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     44 F U   26:34  6:38 6/87      F40-44:2/13    75.7% 3/ 48  
  46.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          41 M     26:38  6:40 40/179    M40-44:5/26    65.7% 30/111 
  47.Matt Rusay           Milltown,NJ        14 M     26:47  6:42 41/179    M 1-14:2/9     66.4% N/A    
  48.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M U   26:50  6:42 42/179    M40-44:6/26    64.7% 32/111 
  49.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   55 M     26:58  6:44 43/179    M55-59:3/15    72.3% 18/111 
  50.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M     27:07  6:47 44/179    M20-24:5/7     61.6% N/A    
  51.Gerardo Rojas        North Bergen,NJ    53 M     27:12  6:48 45/179    M50-54:4/26    70.5% 19/111 
  52.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     33 M     27:14  6:48 46/179    M30-34:5/11    61.3% N/A    
  53.Antal Gheorghe       Astoria,NY         26 M     27:24  6:51 47/179    M25-29:1/9     61.0% N/A    
  54.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          44 M U   27:27  6:52 48/179    M40-44:7/26    65.1% 31/111 
  55.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         66 M U   27:28  6:52 49/179    M65-69:1/4     78.9% 4/111  
  56.Carmine Gragnaniello Staten Island,NY   40 M     27:28  6:52 50/179    M40-44:8/26    63.2% 40/111 
  57.Brian Sanchez        Monroe,NJ          42 M     27:29  6:52 51/179    M40-44:9/26    64.1% 37/111 
  58.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M U   27:52  6:58 52/179    M55-59:4/15    70.0% 22/111 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Silvina Mamani       ,                  32 F     27:58  7:00 7/87      F30-34:2/10    66.3% N/A    
  60.Scott Main           Aberdeen,NJ        29 M     28:08  7:02 53/179    M25-29:2/9     59.4% N/A    
  61.Dominick Ceppaluni   Freehold,NJ        27 M     28:11  7:03 54/179    M25-29:3/9     59.3% N/A    
  62.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         37 M U   28:13  7:03 55/179    M35-39:5/15    60.2% N/A    
  63.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U   28:14  7:04 56/179    M50-54:5/26    66.3% 29/111 
  64.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         64 M U   28:22  7:06 57/179    M60-64:2/8     74.8% 14/111 
  65.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          32 F     28:27  7:07 8/87      F30-34:3/10    65.1% N/A    
  66.William Sayaith      Chatham,NJ         43 M     28:41  7:10 58/179    M40-44:10/26   61.9% 45/111 
  67.Mark Timinski        Woodbridge,NJ      28 M     28:46  7:12 59/179    M25-29:4/9     58.1% N/A    
  68.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        36 M     28:48  7:12 60/179    M35-39:6/15    58.6% N/A    
  69.Eury Fernandez       Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M     28:51  7:13 61/179    M15-19:8/16    58.7% N/A    
  70.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    9  F U   28:52  7:13 9/87      F 1-14:3/8     78.5% N/A    
  71.Mario Campbell       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     29:01  7:15 62/179    M15-19:9/16    58.9% N/A    
  72.Andrew Gehman        South Bound Bro,NJ 43 M     29:04  7:16 63/179    M40-44:11/26   61.0% 47/111 
  73.Veronica Ford        Boonton,NJ         44 F U   29:08  7:17 10/87     F40-44:3/13    69.1% 8/ 48  
  74.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F U   29:20  7:20 11/87     F55-59:1/3     77.5% 2/ 48  
  75.Steve Jobin          Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M     29:23  7:21 64/179    M35-39:7/15    57.8% N/A    
  76.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F U   29:24  7:21 12/87     F50-54:1/17    72.2% 4/ 48  
  77.Mitchell Karp        Morganville,NJ     42 M     29:25  7:21 65/179    M40-44:12/26   59.9% 49/111 
  78.Joel Goldstein       Piscataway,NJ      42 M     29:28  7:22 66/179    M40-44:13/26   59.8% 50/111 
  79.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U   29:33  7:23 67/179    M50-54:6/26    64.4% 34/111 
  80.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      33 M     29:34  7:24 68/179    M30-34:6/11    56.5% N/A    
  81.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          53 M     29:43  7:26 69/179    M50-54:7/26    64.5% 33/111 
  82.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          34 M     29:43  7:26 70/179    M30-34:7/11    56.2% N/A    
  83.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        30 F     29:49  7:27 13/87     F30-34:4/10    62.2% N/A    
  84.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     35 M     29:49  7:27 71/179    M35-39:8/15    56.2% N/A    
  85.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     29:56  7:29 72/179    M15-19:10/16   57.7% N/A    
  86.James Sherlock       Staten Island,NY   37 M     29:57  7:29 73/179    M35-39:9/15    56.7% N/A    
  87.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      48 F     29:57  7:29 14/87     F45-49:1/11    69.6% 7/ 48  
  88.Rich Brugger         Neptune City,NJ    49 M     29:58  7:30 74/179    M45-49:10/28   61.9% 44/111 
  89.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      59 M U   30:03  7:31 75/179    M55-59:5/15    67.3% 28/111 
  90.Loraine Mc Phillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U   30:14  7:34 15/87     F50-54:2/17    70.9% 5/ 48  
  91.Don Reinhardt        Denville,NJ        43 M U   30:17  7:34 76/179    M40-44:14/26   58.6% 54/111 
  92.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M U   30:18  7:34 77/179    M60-64:3/8     68.6% 27/111 
  93.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M     30:38  7:40 78/179    M25-29:5/9     54.5% N/A    
  94.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    42 M U   30:39  7:40 79/179    M40-44:15/26   57.5% 58/111 
  95.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M U   30:41  7:40 80/179    M45-49:11/28   59.6% 51/111 
  96.Rick Mc Gowan        Monroe Township,NJ 48 M     30:43  7:41 81/179    M45-49:12/28   60.0% 48/111 
  97.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M U   30:46  7:42 82/179    M60-64:4/8     69.0% 26/111 
  98.Randy F Miller       Yonkers,NY         47 M     30:49  7:42 83/179    M45-49:13/28   59.3% 52/111 
  99.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U   30:50  7:42 16/87     F40-44:4/13    64.2% 11/ 48 
 100.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M     30:50  7:42 84/179    M70-74:1/1     73.6% 16/111 
 101.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    40 F     30:52  7:43 17/87     F40-44:5/13    63.0% 13/ 48 
 102.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         47 M U   30:57  7:44 85/179    M45-49:14/28   59.1% 53/111 
 103.Mike Kosec           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M     31:01  7:45 86/179    M50-54:8/26    62.3% 43/111 
 104.David Olugosz        Matawan,NJ         27 M     31:07  7:47 87/179    M25-29:6/9     53.7% N/A    
 105.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   40 F     31:12  7:48 18/87     F40-44:6/13    62.4% 16/ 48 
 106.Jake Skelcy          Cranford,NJ        15 M     31:28  7:52 88/179    M15-19:11/16   55.6% N/A    
 107.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M U   31:28  7:52 89/179    M15-19:12/16   53.5% N/A    
 108.Donald Brown         Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M     31:29  7:52 90/179    M40-44:16/26   55.9% 65/111 
 109.Alexander Garga      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 M     31:30  7:52 91/179    M 1-14:3/9     56.4% N/A    
 110.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M U   31:30  7:52 92/179    M55-59:6/15    64.2% 36/111 
 111.Bob Veech            S.i.,NY            54 M     31:33  7:53 93/179    M50-54:9/26    61.3% 46/111 
 112.George Bonilla       Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     31:34  7:54 94/179    M15-19:13/16   54.7% N/A    
 113.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   52 F     31:34  7:54 19/87     F50-54:3/17    68.5% 9/ 48  
 114.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         42 F     31:40  7:55 20/87     F40-44:7/13    62.5% 15/ 48 
 115.Lou Stalsworth       Allentown,NJ       58 M     31:43  7:56 95/179    M55-59:7/15    63.1% 41/111 
 116.Thomas Hart          Staten Island,NY   59 M     31:57  7:59 96/179    M55-59:8/15    63.3% 39/111 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M U   32:04  8:01 97/179    M55-59:9/15    62.4% 42/111 
 118.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   32:06  8:02 98/179    M45-49:15/28   56.1% 63/111 
 119.Gabriella Garco      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F     32:07  8:02 21/87     F 1-14:4/8     60.7% N/A    
 120.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           13 F U   32:09  8:02 22/87     F 1-14:5/8     61.7% N/A    
 121.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        50 M U   32:17  8:04 99/179    M50-54:10/26   58.0% 56/111 
 122.Kimberly Adams       Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F     32:18  8:04 23/87     F30-34:5/10    57.4% N/A    
 123.Alex Rodriguez       Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M     32:19  8:05 100/179   M15-19:14/16   54.2% N/A    
 124.Pati Rosen           So. Brunswick,NJ   46 F     32:23  8:06 24/87     F45-49:2/11    63.3% 12/ 48 
 125.James Hart           Staten Island,NY   51 M     32:23  8:06 101/179   M50-54:11/26   58.2% 55/111 
 126.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      42 M     32:30  8:08 102/179   M40-44:17/26   54.2% 71/111 
 127.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         61 M     32:32  8:08 103/179   M60-64:5/8     63.3% 38/111 
 128.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     50 M     32:37  8:09 104/179   M50-54:12/26   57.4% 59/111 
 129.James Skelcy         Cranford,NJ        47 M     32:39  8:10 105/179   M45-49:16/28   56.0% 64/111 
 130.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F     32:44  8:11 25/87     F 1-14:6/8     59.5% N/A    
 131.Bisrat Mekbeb        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M     32:49  8:12 106/179   M30-34:8/11    50.9% N/A    
 132.Dan Buchan           Franklin Park,NJ   42 M     32:50  8:12 107/179   M40-44:18/26   53.6% 73/111 
 133.Richard Salls        Cranford,NJ        50 M U   32:54  8:14 108/179   M50-54:13/26   56.9% 60/111 
 134.Andrew Boyjian       Cranbury,NJ        64 M U   32:59  8:15 109/179   M60-64:6/8     64.3% 35/111 
 135.Carolyn Shabana      Brooklyn,NY        30 F     33:00  8:15 26/87     F30-34:6/10    56.2% N/A    
 136.Al Shabana           Brooklyn,NY        34 M     33:00  8:15 110/179   M30-34:9/11    50.6% N/A    
 137.Marta Feliz          Perth Amboy,NJ     25 F     33:04  8:16 27/87     F25-29:1/2     56.0% N/A    
 138.Joe Kelly            Parlin,NJ          49 M     33:04  8:16 111/179   M45-49:17/28   56.1% 62/111 
 139.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     33:24  8:21 28/87     F15-19:1/4     56.9% N/A    
 140.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     54 M     33:38  8:24 112/179   M50-54:14/26   57.5% 57/111 
 141.Eva Hojcska          Piscataway,NJ      37 F     33:39  8:25 29/87     F35-39:2/12    56.4% N/A    
 142.Gabriella Zsiros     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 F     33:39  8:25 30/87     F35-39:3/12    55.6% N/A    
 143.Robert Vanderbilt    Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M     33:44  8:26 113/179   M40-44:19/26   51.8% 78/111 
 144.Percy Perez          North Arlington,NJ 33 M U   33:51  8:28 114/179   M30-34:10/11   49.3% N/A    
 145.Jonathan Villanueva  Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     33:53  8:28 115/179   M15-19:15/16   50.4% N/A    
 146.Carmela Crino        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     33:58  8:30 31/87     F35-39:4/12    56.8% N/A    
 147.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F U   34:04  8:31 32/87     F50-54:4/17    64.7% 10/ 48 
 148.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         47 F U   34:07  8:32 33/87     F45-49:3/11    60.6% 19/ 48 
 149.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      52 M U   34:08  8:32 116/179   M50-54:15/26   55.7% 67/111 
 150.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      50 M     34:09  8:32 117/179   M50-54:16/26   54.8% 68/111 
 151.Glen Hammel          Toms River,NJ      37 M     34:11  8:33 118/179   M35-39:10/15   49.7% N/A    
 152.Desiree Medina       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F     34:16  8:34 34/87     F15-19:2/4     55.0% N/A    
 153.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F U   34:17  8:34 35/87     F60-64:1/2     70.1% 6/ 48  
 154.Saul Baez            Carlstadt,NJ       40 M     34:27  8:37 119/179   M40-44:20/26   50.4% 85/111 
 155.Lou Rego             Perth Amboy,NJ     46 M     34:28  8:37 120/179   M45-49:18/28   52.6% 76/111 
 156.Jim Mckeon           Staten Island,NY   41 M     34:31  8:38 121/179   M40-44:21/26   50.7% 83/111 
 157.Ed Donlon            Staten Island,NY   39 M     34:32  8:38 122/179   M35-39:11/15   49.9% N/A    
 158.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F U   34:32  8:38 36/87     F35-39:5/12    55.0% N/A    
 159.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F U   34:35  8:39 37/87     F45-49:4/11    59.2% 21/ 48 
 160.Dan Arber            Somerset,NJ        35 M     34:37  8:39 123/179   M35-39:12/15   48.4% N/A    
 161.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     34:43  8:41 124/179   M40-44:22/26   51.1% 82/111 
 162.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F U   34:47  8:42 38/87     F50-54:5/17    62.2% 17/ 48 
 163.Ryan Bjellquist Ledg Garwood,NJ         12 M     35:01  8:45 125/179   M 1-14:4/9     52.9% N/A    
 164.Donna Harrington     Wayne,NJ           32 F     35:03  8:46 39/87     F30-34:7/10    52.9% N/A    
 165.Jaclyn Sinauskas     Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F     35:07  8:47 40/87     F20-24:1/3     52.8% N/A    
 166.James Nolan          Colonia,NJ         45 M     35:07  8:47 126/179   M45-49:19/28   51.3% 81/111 
 167.John Ford            Boonton,NJ         46 M     35:10  8:48 127/179   M45-49:20/28   51.6% 79/111 
 168.Ralph Monte          Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M     35:15  8:49 128/179   M50-54:17/26   53.5% 74/111 
 169.Robert Layer         Westfield,NJ       27 M     35:16  8:49 129/179   M25-29:7/9     47.4% N/A    
 170.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    50 F     35:40  8:55 41/87     F50-54:6/17    59.5% 20/ 48 
 171.Shannon Mckenna      Neptune,NJ         31 F     35:48  8:57 42/87     F30-34:8/10    51.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.William Mckenna      Neptune,NJ         54 M     35:58  9:00 130/179   M50-54:18/26   53.8% 72/111 
 173.Glennis Polanco      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     36:06  9:02 43/87     F15-19:3/4     52.6% N/A    
 174.Robert West          Verona,NJ          35 M     36:10  9:02 131/179   M35-39:13/15   46.4% N/A    
 175.Fred Leinfuss        Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M     36:13  9:03 132/179   M45-49:21/28   50.1% 86/111 
 176.Claudia Quijano-tour Elizabeth,NJ       32 F     36:14  9:04 44/87     F30-34:9/10    51.1% N/A    
 177.Joseph Figueroa      Avenel,NJ          26 M     36:40  9:10 133/179   M25-29:8/9     45.6% N/A    
 178.Olga Diamantis       Palisades Park,NJ  24 F     36:41  9:10 45/87     F20-24:2/3     50.5% N/A    
 179.Melissa Barna-arias  Metuchen,NJ        39 F     36:42  9:10 46/87     F35-39:6/12    52.6% N/A    
 180.David Wilson         Woodbridge,NJ      47 M     36:43  9:11 134/179   M45-49:22/28   49.8% 88/111 
 181.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        44 F U   36:48  9:12 47/87     F40-44:8/13    54.7% 27/ 48 
 182.Lajla Dereus         Westfield,NJ       29 F     37:23  9:21 48/87     F25-29:2/2     49.6% N/A    
 183.Rick Ciktov          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M     37:31  9:23 135/179   M45-49:23/28   49.5% 91/111 
 184.Mike Parker          Succasunna,NJ      99 M     37:44  9:26 136/179   NO AGE                      
 185.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F     37:52  9:28 49/87     F45-49:5/11    54.6% 28/ 48 
 186.Randolph Cremer      Cookstown,NJ       40 M     37:57  9:29 137/179   M40-44:23/26   45.7% 101/111
 187.Bruno Grindley       Liberty Corner,NJ  47 M     38:01  9:30 138/179   M45-49:24/28   48.1% 94/111 
 188.Ann Walsh            S.i.,NY            50 F     38:15  9:34 50/87     F50-54:7/17    55.5% 23/ 48 
 189.Kimberly Cremer      Cookstown,NJ       37 F     38:19  9:35 51/87     F35-39:7/12    49.6% N/A    
 190.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F     38:19  9:35 52/87     F 1-14:7/8     62.6% N/A    
 191.John Di Joseph       Woodbridge,NJ      50 M     38:20  9:35 139/179   M50-54:19/26   48.8% 92/111 
 192.Christine Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     42 F     38:21  9:35 53/87     F40-44:9/13    51.6% 34/ 48 
 193.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U   38:23  9:36 140/179   M50-54:20/26   48.7% 93/111 
 194.Allan Comba          Carteret,NJ        59 M     38:27  9:37 141/179   M55-59:10/15   52.5% 77/111 
 195.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        47 F     38:31  9:38 54/87     F45-49:6/11    53.6% 30/ 48 
 196.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          57 M     38:41  9:40 142/179   M55-59:11/15   51.3% 80/111 
 197.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    50 F U   38:41  9:40 55/87     F50-54:8/17    54.9% 24/ 48 
 198.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   54 M     38:49  9:42 143/179   M50-54:21/26   49.8% 87/111 
 199.Pauline Perry        Staten Island,NY   40 F     39:15  9:49 56/87     F40-44:10/13   49.6% 37/ 48 
 200.Jose L Geronimo      Perth Amboy,NJ     45 M     39:15  9:49 144/179   M45-49:25/28   45.9% 99/111 
 201.Saul Tirado          Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M     39:17  9:49 145/179   M40-44:24/26   44.2% 104/111
 202.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     38 M     39:23  9:51 146/179   M35-39:14/15   43.5% N/A    
 203.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       54 F U   39:25  9:51 57/87     F50-54:9/17    55.9% 22/ 48 
 204.Frances Martin       Chatham,NJ         52 F     39:26  9:52 58/87     F50-54:10/17   54.9% 25/ 48 
 205.Jackie Perone        Milltown,NJ        38 F     39:29  9:52 59/87     F35-39:8/12    48.5% N/A    
 206.Art Sammond          Woodbridge,NJ      63 M U   39:33  9:53 147/179   M60-64:7/8     53.1% 75/111 
 207.William Manning      Jackson,NJ         46 M     39:37  9:54 148/179   M45-49:26/28   45.8% 100/111
 208.Bill Schaefer        Green Bank,NJ      68 M U   39:42  9:56 149/179   M65-69:2/4     55.8% 66/111 
 209.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     66 M     39:50  9:58 150/179   M65-69:3/4     54.4% 69/111 
 210.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     53 F     39:52  9:58 60/87     F50-54:11/17   54.8% 26/ 48 
 211.Laura Larosa         Woodbridge,NJ      38 F     39:53  9:58 61/87     F35-39:9/12    48.0% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 212.Theresa Di Joseph    Woodbridge,NJ      20 F     40:01 10:00 62/87     F20-24:3/3     46.3% N/A    
 213.Walter Dusablon      Bloomsbury,NJ      59 M     40:05 10:01 151/179   M55-59:12/15   50.4% 84/111 
 214.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   38 F 3   40:05 10:01 63/87     F35-39:10/12   47.8% N/A    
 215.William Gehr         Belford,NJ         23 M     40:06 10:02 152/179   M20-24:6/7     41.7% N/A    
 216.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F U   40:11 10:03 64/87     F40-44:11/13   49.2% 39/ 48 
 217.James Lenart         Colonia,NJ         12 M     40:14 10:04 153/179   M 1-14:5/9     46.1% N/A    
 218.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    66 F U   40:16 10:04 65/87     F65-69:1/2     62.6% 14/ 48 
 219.Edward Lenart        Colonia,NJ         42 M     40:18 10:04 154/179   M40-44:25/26   43.7% 105/111
 220.Kenneth Pesile       Aberdeen,NJ        58 M     40:24 10:06 155/179   M55-59:13/15   49.6% 89/111 
 221.Adriene Zepka        Woodbridge,NJ      43 F U   40:25 10:06 66/87     F40-44:12/13   49.4% 38/ 48 
 222.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     53 F     40:28 10:07 67/87     F50-54:12/17   54.0% 29/ 48 
 223.Lisa Mckeon          Staten Island,NY   39 F     40:36 10:09 68/87     F35-39:11/12   47.5% N/A    
 224.Debra Sager          Parlin,NJ          49 F     40:36 10:09 69/87     F45-49:7/11    51.8% 32/ 48 
 225.Caren Fernandez      Manalapan,NJ       49 F     40:38 10:10 70/87     F45-49:8/11    51.8% 33/ 48 
 226.Hagal Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       53 M     40:57 10:14 156/179   M50-54:22/26   46.8% 96/111 
 227.Marlo De Napoli      Dunellen,NJ        46 F     40:58 10:14 71/87     F45-49:9/11    50.0% 35/ 48 
 228.Roger Crowley        Clark,NJ           56 M     41:12 10:18 157/179   M55-59:14/15   47.7% 95/111 
 229.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          69 M U   41:17 10:19 158/179   M65-69:4/4     54.3% 70/111 
 230.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         53 M U   41:21 10:20 159/179   M50-54:23/26   46.4% 97/111 
 231.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         49 M U   41:22 10:20 160/179   M45-49:27/28   44.9% 103/111
 232.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F U   41:23 10:21 72/87     F50-54:13/17   52.3% 31/ 48 
 233.Valerie Lieberman    Cranford,NJ        47 F     41:34 10:24 73/87     F45-49:10/11   49.7% 36/ 48 
 234.Devin Hairston       Woodbridge,NJ      11 M     42:05 10:31 161/179   M 1-14:6/9     45.2% N/A    
 235.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         68 F U   42:39 10:40 74/87     F65-69:2/2     60.7% 18/ 48 
 236.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         75 M U   42:40 10:40 162/179   M75-89:1/3     56.7% 61/111 
 237.Larry Deutchman      Edison,NJ          54 M     42:49 10:42 163/179   M50-54:24/26   45.1% 102/111
 238.Bernard Altar        Baldwin,NY         57 M     42:56 10:44 164/179   M55-59:15/15   46.2% 98/111 
 239.Mark Carbajal        Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M     43:13 10:48 165/179   M30-34:11/11   38.6% N/A    
 240.Gracy Villanueva     Carteret,NJ        39 F     43:24 10:51 75/87     F35-39:12/12   44.5% N/A    
 241.Debra Weiss          Westfield,NJ       51 F     43:38 10:54 76/87     F50-54:14/17   49.1% 40/ 48 
 242.Lebron Lisett        Rutherford,NJ      31 F     43:56 10:59 77/87     F30-34:10/10   42.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 243.Leonard Terry        Keasbey,NJ         36 M     44:11 11:03 166/179   M35-39:15/15   38.2% N/A    
 244.Linda Teuber         Fords,NJ           52 F     45:20 11:20 78/87     F50-54:15/17   47.7% 42/ 48 
 245.Marianna Tita        Jamesburg,NJ       46 F     45:22 11:20 79/87     F45-49:11/11   45.1% 44/ 48 
 246.Tryone Lewis         Franklin Park,NJ   44 M     45:23 11:21 167/179   M40-44:26/26   39.4% 110/111
 247.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           50 M U   45:29 11:22 168/179   M50-54:25/26   41.1% 108/111
 248.Paul Eichenberger    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M     45:31 11:23 169/179   M45-49:28/28   40.5% 109/111
 249.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       54 F     46:39 11:40 80/87     F50-54:16/17   47.3% 43/ 48 
 250.Cesar Medina         Perth Amboy,NJ     12 M     47:06 11:46 170/179   M 1-14:7/9     39.4% N/A    
 251.Jessica Sassaman     Kendall Park,NJ    18 F     47:11 11:48 81/87     F15-19:4/4     39.6% N/A    
 252.William Hairston     Woodbridge,NJ      12 M     47:11 11:48 171/179   M 1-14:8/9     39.3% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Hank Ruehl           Milltown,NJ        60 M     48:33 12:08 172/179   M60-64:8/8     42.0% 107/111
 254.Jose I Gerovimo      Perth Amboy,NJ     23 M     48:55 12:14 173/179   M20-24:7/7     34.1% N/A    
 255.Javier Caraballo     Keasbey,NJ         13 M     49:40 12:25 174/179   M 1-14:9/9     36.5% N/A    
 256.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M U   49:41 12:25 175/179   M75-89:2/3     49.5% 90/111 
 257.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F U   50:22 12:36 82/87     F60-64:2/2     48.8% 41/ 48 
 258.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        57 F U   50:37 12:39 83/87     F55-59:2/3     44.9% 45/ 48 
 259.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        44 F U   50:37 12:39 84/87     F40-44:13/13   39.8% 47/ 48 
 260.Priscilla Ramas      Fords,NJ           14 F     51:36 12:54 85/87     F 1-14:8/8     37.8% N/A    
 261.Alex Lopez           Long Branch,NJ     18 M     51:37 12:54 176/179   M15-19:16/16   32.8% N/A    
 262.Betty Mascall        Hackensack,NJ      57 F     51:39 12:55 86/87     F55-59:3/3     44.0% 46/ 48 
 263.Jose Mero            Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M     51:52 12:58 177/179   M50-54:26/26   36.4% 111/111
 264.Ron Parlaroski       Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M     51:53 12:58 178/179   M25-29:9/9     32.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 265.Hattie Manocchi      Rahway,NJ          52 F     58:42 14:40 87/87     F50-54:17/17   36.8% 48/ 48 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 266.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M U 1:01:06 15:16 179/179   M75-89:3/3     42.1% 106/111


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Mwangi          New York,NY        38 M           253    20:29   5:07
   2.Bobby Papazian       Pittstown,NJ       19 M           251    20:41   5:10
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M      P U  211    20:46   5:12
   4.Timothy Morgan Jr    South Plainfiel,NJ 21 M           221    21:30   5:22
   5.Michael Loenser      S. Plainfield,NJ   23 M        U   97    21:45   5:26
   6.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    22 M           220    22:02   5:30
   7.Greg Mullins         Wharton,NJ         31 M        U  307    22:30   5:38
   8.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M        U  303    22:34   5:38
   9.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M        U  117    22:45   5:41
  10.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        46 M        U   63    22:57   5:44
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      34 F        U  151    24:22   6:06
   2.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F        U  217    24:55   6:14
   3.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         41 F        U  224    25:01   6:15
   4.Nohemi Herreia       West New York,NJ   38 F           243    25:13   6:18
   5.Nikki Hallenborg     Summit,NJ          13 F        U   67    26:18   6:34
   6.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     44 F        U   75    26:34   6:38
   7.Silvina Mamani       ,                  32 F           293    27:58   7:00
   8.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          32 F            23    28:27   7:07
   9.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    9  F        U    6    28:52   7:13
  10.Veronica Ford        Boonton,NJ         44 F        U   51    29:08   7:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M        U  303    22:34   5:38
   2.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        46 M        U   63    22:57   5:44
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M        U   18    23:07   5:47
   4.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M        U   98    23:54   5:58
   5.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M        U  259    23:59   6:00
   6.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         46 M        U  267    24:12   6:03
   7.Willy Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         48 M        U   39    24:22   6:06
   8.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M        U   71    24:42   6:10
   9.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M        U  181    24:47   6:12
  10.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      53 M        U  197    24:49   6:12
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         41 F        U  224    25:01   6:15
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     44 F        U   75    26:34   6:38
   3.Veronica Ford        Boonton,NJ         44 F        U   51    29:08   7:17
   4.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F        U  250    29:20   7:20
   5.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F        U  121    29:24   7:21
   6.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      48 F            20    29:57   7:29
   7.Loraine Mc Phillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F        U  227    30:14   7:34
   8.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F        U  163    30:50   7:42
   9.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    40 F           186    30:52   7:43
  10.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   40 F           245    31:12   7:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M    38   U  219    26:00   6:30
   2.Matt Rusay           Milltown,NJ        14 M    47      226    26:47   6:42
   3.Alexander Garga      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 M   109 P    283    31:30   7:52
   4.Ryan Bjellquist Ledg Garwood,NJ         12 M   163      272    35:01   8:45
   5.James Lenart         Colonia,NJ         12 M   217       95    40:14  10:04
   6.Devin Hairston       Woodbridge,NJ      11 M   234       65    42:05  10:31
   7.Cesar Medina         Perth Amboy,NJ     12 M   250 P    262    47:06  11:46
   8.William Hairston     Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   252       66    47:11  11:48
   9.Javier Caraballo     Keasbey,NJ         13 M   255      239    49:40  12:25

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F    26   U  217    24:55   6:14
   2.Nikki Hallenborg     Summit,NJ          13 F    40   U   67    26:18   6:34
   3.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    9  F    70   U    6    28:52   7:13
   4.Gabriella Garco      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F   119 P    279    32:07   8:02
   5.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           13 F   120   U  148    32:09   8:02
   6.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F   130 P    261    32:44   8:11
   7.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F   190 P     44    38:19   9:35
   8.Priscilla Ramas      Fords,NJ           14 F   260      145    51:36  12:54

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Bobby Papazian       Pittstown,NJ       19 M     2      251    20:41   5:10
   2.Dwyer Samuel         Califon,NJ         18 M    14      252    23:57   5:59
   3.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   15 M    16      277    23:59   6:00
   4.George Galasso       Holmdel,NJ         15 M    21      286    24:38   6:10
   5.Bobby Minoya         Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M    31 P    269    25:07   6:17
   6.Nick Paolazzi Jr     Paramus,NJ         19 M    35   U  266    25:40   6:25
   7.Robert Torres        Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M    36 P    238    25:47   6:27
   8.Eury Fernandez       Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M    69 P    289    28:51   7:13
   9.Mario Campbell       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M    71 P    208    29:01   7:15
  10.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M    85 P    222    29:56   7:29

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   139 P    309    33:24   8:21
   2.Desiree Medina       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F   152 P    264    34:16   8:34
   3.Glennis Polanco      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   173 P    263    36:06   9:02
   4.Jessica Sassaman     Kendall Park,NJ    18 F   251      160    47:11  11:48

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Timothy Morgan Jr    South Plainfiel,NJ 21 M     4      221    21:30   5:22
   2.Michael Loenser      S. Plainfield,NJ   23 M     5   U   97    21:45   5:26
   3.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    22 M     6      220    22:02   5:30
   4.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M     9   U  117    22:45   5:41
   5.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M    50 P    302    27:07   6:47
   6.William Gehr         Belford,NJ         23 M   215      285    40:06  10:02
   7.Jose I Gerovimo      Perth Amboy,NJ     23 M   254 P    195    48:55  12:14

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jaclyn Sinauskas     Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F   165      273    35:07   8:47
   2.Olga Diamantis       Palisades Park,NJ  24 F   178       41    36:41   9:10
   3.Theresa Di Joseph    Woodbridge,NJ      20 F   212      284    40:01  10:00

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Antal Gheorghe       Astoria,NY         26 M    53      295    27:24   6:51
   2.Scott Main           Aberdeen,NJ        29 M    60      296    28:08   7:02
   3.Dominick Ceppaluni   Freehold,NJ        27 M    61      297    28:11   7:03
   4.Mark Timinski        Woodbridge,NJ      28 M    67      242    28:46   7:12
   5.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M    93 P    290    30:38   7:40
   6.David Olugosz        Matawan,NJ         27 M   104      287    31:07   7:47
   7.Robert Layer         Westfield,NJ       27 M   169       90    35:16   8:49
   8.Joseph Figueroa      Avenel,NJ          26 M   177       48    36:40   9:10
   9.Ron Parlaroski       Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M   264 P    288    51:53  12:58

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Marta Feliz          Perth Amboy,NJ     25 F   137 P    191    33:04   8:16
   2.Lajla Dereus         Westfield,NJ       29 F   182       38    37:23   9:21

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M     3 P U  211    20:46   5:12
   2.Greg Mullins         Wharton,NJ         31 M     7   U  307    22:30   5:38
   3.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M    41   U   61    26:18   6:34
   4.Perfecto Castello    Elizabeth,NJ       32 M    44       25    26:33   6:38
   5.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     33 M    52      123    27:14   6:48
   6.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      33 M    80      241    29:34   7:24
   7.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          34 M    82      185    29:43   7:26
   8.Bisrat Mekbeb        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M   131 P    116    32:49   8:12
   9.Al Shabana           Brooklyn,NY        34 M   136      164    33:00   8:15
  10.Percy Perez          North Arlington,NJ 33 M   144   U  229    33:51   8:28

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      34 F    19   U  151    24:22   6:06
   2.Silvina Mamani       ,                  32 F    59      293    27:58   7:00
   3.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          32 F    65       23    28:27   7:07
   4.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        30 F    83       21    29:49   7:27
   5.Kimberly Adams       Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F   122      271    32:18   8:04
   6.Carolyn Shabana      Brooklyn,NY        30 F   135      165    33:00   8:15
   7.Donna Harrington     Wayne,NJ           32 F   164      310    35:03   8:46
   8.Shannon Mckenna      Neptune,NJ         31 F   171      110    35:48   8:57
   9.Claudia Quijano-tour Elizabeth,NJ       32 F   176      143    36:14   9:04
  10.Lebron Lisett        Rutherford,NJ      31 F   242      308    43:56  10:59

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Mwangi          New York,NY        38 M     1      253    20:29   5:07
   2.Nick Van Lqangen     Edison,NJ          39 M    12      258    23:16   5:49
   3.Doug Phillips        Brielle,NJ         36 M    20      237    24:28   6:07
   4.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         37 M    29   U  225    25:02   6:16
   5.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         37 M    62   U   83    28:13   7:03
   6.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        36 M    68      298    28:48   7:12
   7.Steve Jobin          Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M    75 P    201    29:23   7:21
   8.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     35 M    84      168    29:49   7:27
   9.James Sherlock       Staten Island,NY   37 M    86      166    29:57   7:29
  10.Glen Hammel          Toms River,NJ      37 M   151      196    34:11   8:33

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nohemi Herreia       West New York,NJ   38 F    32      243    25:13   6:18
   2.Eva Hojcska          Piscataway,NJ      37 F   141      209    33:39   8:25
   3.Gabriella Zsiros     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 F   142 P    210    33:39   8:25
   4.Carmela Crino        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   146      256    33:58   8:30
   5.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F   158   U  265    34:32   8:38
   6.Melissa Barna-arias  Metuchen,NJ        39 F   179        7    36:42   9:10
   7.Kimberly Cremer      Cookstown,NJ       37 F   189       34    38:19   9:35
   8.Jackie Perone        Milltown,NJ        38 F   205      300    39:29   9:52
   9.Laura Larosa         Woodbridge,NJ      38 F   211       89    39:53   9:58
  10.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   38 F   214   3  141    40:05  10:01

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M     8   U  303    22:34   5:38
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M    11   U   18    23:07   5:47
   3.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M    13   U   98    23:54   5:58
   4.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M    30   U  270    25:02   6:16
   5.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          41 M    46      294    26:38   6:40
   6.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      40 M    48   U  139    26:50   6:42
   7.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          44 M    54   U  278    27:27   6:52
   8.Carmine Gragnaniello Staten Island,NY   40 M    56       57    27:28   6:52
   9.Brian Sanchez        Monroe,NJ          42 M    57      281    27:29   6:52
  10.William Sayaith      Chatham,NJ         43 M    66      161    28:41   7:10

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         41 F    28   U  224    25:01   6:15
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     44 F    45   U   75    26:34   6:38
   3.Veronica Ford        Boonton,NJ         44 F    73   U   51    29:08   7:17
   4.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    99   U  163    30:50   7:42
   5.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    40 F   101      186    30:52   7:43
   6.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   40 F   105      245    31:12   7:48
   7.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         42 F   114      299    31:40   7:55
   8.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        44 F   181   U  205    36:48   9:12
   9.Christine Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     42 F   192 P     43    38:21   9:35
  10.Pauline Perry        Staten Island,NY   40 F   199      135    39:15   9:49

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        46 M    10   U   63    22:57   5:44
   2.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M    15   U  259    23:59   6:00
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         46 M    17   U  267    24:12   6:03
   4.Willy Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         48 M    18   U   39    24:22   6:06
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M    23   U  181    24:47   6:12
   6.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         46 M    37   U   74    25:54   6:28
   7.Mike Joyce           Saddle Brook,NJ    46 M    39       78    26:07   6:32
   8.James Huber          Verona,NJ          47 M    42   U   72    26:22   6:36
   9.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         49 M    43   U   87    26:27   6:37
  10.Rich Brugger         Neptune City,NJ    49 M    88      301    29:58   7:30

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      48 F    87       20    29:57   7:29
   2.Pati Rosen           So. Brunswick,NJ   46 F   124      235    32:23   8:06
   3.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         47 F   148   U  105    34:07   8:32
   4.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F   159   U  173    34:35   8:39
   5.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F   185      125    37:52   9:28
   6.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        47 F   195      136    38:31   9:38
   7.Debra Sager          Parlin,NJ          49 F   224      280    40:36  10:09
   8.Caren Fernandez      Manalapan,NJ       49 F   225       47    40:38  10:10
   9.Marlo De Napoli      Dunellen,NJ        46 F   227      203    40:58  10:14
  10.Valerie Lieberman    Cranford,NJ        47 F   233       96    41:34  10:24

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    22   U   71    24:42   6:10
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      53 M    24   U  197    24:49   6:12
   3.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    27       22    24:58   6:14
   4.Gerardo Rojas        North Bergen,NJ    53 M    51      244    27:12   6:48
   5.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    63   U  126    28:14   7:04
   6.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    79   U   26    29:33   7:23
   7.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          53 M    81        8    29:43   7:26
   8.Mike Kosec           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M   103       85    31:01   7:45
   9.Bob Veech            S.i.,NY            54 M   111      180    31:33   7:53
  10.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        50 M   121   U   86    32:17   8:04

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F    76   U  121    29:24   7:21
   2.Loraine Mc Phillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    90   U  227    30:14   7:34
   3.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   52 F   113      202    31:34   7:54
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F   147   U  169    34:04   8:31
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F   162   U  108    34:47   8:42
   6.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    50 F   170       84    35:40   8:55
   7.Ann Walsh            S.i.,NY            50 F   188      183    38:15   9:34
   8.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    50 F   197   U    4    38:41   9:40
   9.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       54 F   203   U  101    39:25   9:51
  10.Frances Martin       Chatham,NJ         52 F   204      104    39:26   9:52

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M    25   U   91    24:52   6:13
   2.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M    33 P      3    25:16   6:19
   3.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   55 M    49       14    26:58   6:44
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M    58   U   12    27:52   6:58
   5.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      59 M    89   U  249    30:03   7:31
   6.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M   110   U  167    31:30   7:52
   7.Lou Stalsworth       Allentown,NJ       58 M   115      240    31:43   7:56
   8.Thomas Hart          Staten Island,NY   59 M   116      236    31:57   7:59
   9.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M   117   U   10    32:04   8:01
  10.Allan Comba          Carteret,NJ        59 M   194       31    38:27   9:37

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F    74   U  250    29:20   7:20
   2.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        57 F   258   U   54    50:37  12:39
   3.Betty Mascall        Hackensack,NJ      57 F   262      106    51:39  12:55

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M    34   U   64    25:27   6:22
   2.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         64 M    64   U  204    28:22   7:06
   3.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M    92   U  150    30:18   7:34
   4.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M    97   U   60    30:46   7:42
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         61 M   127       27    32:32   8:08
   6.Andrew Boyjian       Cranbury,NJ        64 M   134   U  260    32:59   8:15
   7.Art Sammond          Woodbridge,NJ      63 M   206   U  159    39:33   9:53
   8.Hank Ruehl           Milltown,NJ        60 M   253      154    48:33  12:08

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   153   U  130    34:17   8:34
   2.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F   257   U  176    50:22  12:36

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         66 M    55   U   93    27:28   6:52
   2.Bill Schaefer        Green Bank,NJ      68 M   208   U  162    39:42   9:56
   3.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     66 M   209      207    39:50   9:58
   4.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          69 M   229   U   11    41:17  10:19

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    66 F   218   U   32    40:16  10:04
   2.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         68 F   235   U  133    42:39  10:40

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M   100       53    30:50   7:42

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         75 M   236   U  134    42:40  10:40
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M   256   U  188    49:41  12:25
   3.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M   266   U  127  1:01:06  15:16

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mike Parker          Succasunna,NJ      99 M   184      311    37:44   9:26

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PERTH AMBOY Special Category Results
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN MALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M      P U  211    20:46   5:12
   2.Bobby Minoya         Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M      P    269    25:07   6:17
   3.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M      P      3    25:16   6:19
   4.Robert Torres        Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M      P    238    25:47   6:27
   5.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M      P    302    27:07   6:47
   6.Eury Fernandez       Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M      P    289    28:51   7:13
   7.Mario Campbell       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M      P    208    29:01   7:15
   8.Steve Jobin          Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M      P    201    29:23   7:21
   9.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M      P    222    29:56   7:29
  10.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M      P    290    30:38   7:40


RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN FEMALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gabriella Garco      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F      P    279    32:07   8:02
   2.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F      P    261    32:44   8:11
   3.Marta Feliz          Perth Amboy,NJ     25 F      P    191    33:04   8:16
   4.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    309    33:24   8:21
   5.Gabriella Zsiros     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 F      P    210    33:39   8:25
   6.Desiree Medina       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F      P    264    34:16   8:34
   7.Glennis Polanco      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    263    36:06   9:02
   8.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F      P     44    38:19   9:35
   9.Christine Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     42 F      P     43    38:21   9:35

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   U    25:27   6:22  81.7%
   2.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M        25:16   6:19  80.0%
   3.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        46 M   U    22:57   5:44  79.0%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         66 M   U    27:28   6:52  78.9%
   5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M   U    22:34   5:38  78.6%
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M   U    24:52   6:13  78.4%
   7.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M   U    23:59   6:00  77.4%
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M   U    23:07   5:47  77.3%
   9.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      53 M   U    24:49   6:12  77.3%
  10.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M        24:58   6:14  76.1%
  11.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   U    24:42   6:10  75.7%
  12.Willy Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         48 M   U    24:22   6:06  75.6%
  13.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         46 M   U    24:12   6:03  75.0%
  14.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         64 M   U    28:22   7:06  74.8%
  15.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M   U    23:54   5:58  73.7%
  16.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M        30:50   7:42  73.6%
  17.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   U    24:47   6:12  73.2%
  18.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   55 M        26:58   6:44  72.3%
  19.Gerardo Rojas        North Bergen,NJ    53 M        27:12   6:48  70.5%
  20.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         49 M   U    26:27   6:37  70.2%
  21.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         46 M   U    25:54   6:28  70.0%
  22.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      55 M   U    27:52   6:58  70.0%
  23.Mike Joyce           Saddle Brook,NJ    46 M        26:07   6:32  69.4%
  24.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   U    25:02   6:16  69.4%
  25.James Huber          Verona,NJ          47 M   U    26:22   6:36  69.3%
  26.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M   U    30:46   7:42  69.0%
  27.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M   U    30:18   7:34  68.6%
  28.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      59 M   U    30:03   7:31  67.3%
  29.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   U    28:14   7:04  66.3%
  30.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          41 M        26:38   6:40  65.7%
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         41 F   U    25:01   6:15  78.5%
   2.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   U    29:20   7:20  77.5%
   3.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     44 F   U    26:34   6:38  75.7%
   4.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   U    29:24   7:21  72.2%
   5.Loraine Mc Phillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    30:14   7:34  70.9%
   6.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   U    34:17   8:34  70.1%
   7.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      48 F        29:57   7:29  69.6%
   8.Veronica Ford        Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    29:08   7:17  69.1%
   9.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   52 F        31:34   7:54  68.5%
  10.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F   U    34:04   8:31  64.7%
  11.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F   U    30:50   7:42  64.2%
  12.Pati Rosen           So. Brunswick,NJ   46 F        32:23   8:06  63.3%
  13.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    40 F        30:52   7:43  63.0%
  14.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    66 F   U    40:16  10:04  62.6%
  15.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         42 F        31:40   7:55  62.5%
  16.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   40 F        31:12   7:48  62.4%
  17.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F   U    34:47   8:42  62.2%
  18.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         68 F   U    42:39  10:40  60.7%
  19.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         47 F   U    34:07   8:32  60.6%
  20.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    50 F        35:40   8:55  59.5%
  21.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     46 F   U    34:35   8:39  59.2%
  22.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       54 F   U    39:25   9:51  55.9%
  23.Ann Walsh            S.i.,NY            50 F        38:15   9:34  55.5%
  24.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    50 F   U    38:41   9:40  54.9%
  25.Frances Martin       Chatham,NJ         52 F        39:26   9:52  54.9%
  26.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     53 F        39:52   9:58  54.8%
  27.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        44 F   U    36:48   9:12  54.7%
  28.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   47 F        37:52   9:28  54.6%
  29.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     53 F        40:28  10:07  54.0%
  30.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        47 F        38:31   9:38  53.6%
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Paul Mwangi          New York,NY        38 M        20:29   5:07  83.6%
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   U    25:27   6:22  81.7%
   3.Bobby Papazian       Pittstown,NJ       19 M        20:41   5:10  81.4%
   4.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M   U    20:46   5:12  80.4%
   5.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M        25:16   6:19  80.0%
   6.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        46 M   U    22:57   5:44  79.0%
   7.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         66 M   U    27:28   6:52  78.9%
   8.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M   U    22:34   5:38  78.6%
   9.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M   U    24:52   6:13  78.4%
  10.Timothy Morgan Jr    South Plainfiel,NJ 21 M        21:30   5:22  77.7%
  11.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M   U    23:59   6:00  77.4%
  12.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M   U    23:07   5:47  77.3%
  13.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      53 M   U    24:49   6:12  77.3%
  14.Michael Loenser      S. Plainfield,NJ   23 M   U    21:45   5:26  76.8%
  15.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M        24:58   6:14  76.1%
  16.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    22 M        22:02   5:30  75.8%
  17.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   U    24:42   6:10  75.7%
  18.Willy Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         48 M   U    24:22   6:06  75.6%
  19.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         46 M   U    24:12   6:03  75.0%
  20.Jeff Martin          Clinton,NJ         64 M   U    28:22   7:06  74.8%
  21.Greg Mullins         Wharton,NJ         31 M   U    22:30   5:38  74.2%
  22.Nick Van Lqangen     Edison,NJ          39 M        23:16   5:49  74.1%
  23.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          42 M   U    23:54   5:58  73.7%
  24.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     70 M        30:50   7:42  73.6%
  25.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M   U    22:45   5:41  73.4%
  26.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   U    24:47   6:12  73.2%
  27.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   15 M        23:59   6:00  73.0%
  28.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   55 M        26:58   6:44  72.3%
  29.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M   U    26:00   6:30  71.3%
  30.George Galasso       Holmdel,NJ         15 M        24:38   6:10  71.1%
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F   U    24:55   6:14  79.7%
   2.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    9  F   U    28:52   7:13  78.5%
   3.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         41 F   U    25:01   6:15  78.5%
   4.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      57 F   U    29:20   7:20  77.5%
   5.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      34 F   U    24:22   6:06  76.2%
   6.Nohemi Herreia       West New York,NJ   38 F        25:13   6:18  76.0%
   7.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     44 F   U    26:34   6:38  75.7%
   8.Nikki Hallenborg     Summit,NJ          13 F   U    26:18   6:34  75.5%
   9.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   U    29:24   7:21  72.2%
  10.Loraine Mc Phillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    30:14   7:34  70.9%
  11.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   U    34:17   8:34  70.1%
  12.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      48 F        29:57   7:29  69.6%
  13.Veronica Ford        Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    29:08   7:17  69.1%
  14.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   52 F        31:34   7:54  68.5%
  15.Silvina Mamani       ,                  32 F        27:58   7:00  66.3%
  16.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          32 F        28:27   7:07  65.1%
  17.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F   U    34:04   8:31  64.7%
  18.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F   U    30:50   7:42  64.2%
  19.Pati Rosen           So. Brunswick,NJ   46 F        32:23   8:06  63.3%
  20.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    40 F        30:52   7:43  63.0%
  21.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    66 F   U    40:16  10:04  62.6%
  22.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F        38:19   9:35  62.6%
  23.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         42 F        31:40   7:55  62.5%
  24.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   40 F        31:12   7:48  62.4%
  25.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F   U    34:47   8:42  62.2%
  26.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        30 F        29:49   7:27  62.2%
  27.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           13 F   U    32:09   8:02  61.7%
  28.Gabriella Garco      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 F        32:07   8:02  60.7%
  29.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         68 F   U    42:39  10:40  60.7%
  30.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         47 F   U    34:07   8:32  60.6%