GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN

Race Date:11-20-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE RUNNING CLUB | FEMALE RUN. CLUB | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        37 M     17:30  5:38 1/184     M35-39:1/19    75.4% N/A    
   2.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F U   17:38  5:41 1/233     F30-34:1/23    81.7% N/A    
   3.Ed Smietana          North Royalton,OH  38 M     18:15  5:52 2/184     M35-39:2/19    72.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Isaac Spingarn       Warren,NJ          17 M     18:53  6:05 3/184     M15-19:1/9     70.3% N/A    
   5.Sergio P Cano        Union City,NJ      17 M U   18:59  6:07 4/184     M15-19:2/9     69.9% N/A    
   6.William Piwtoratsky  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M U   19:00  6:07 5/184     M40-44:1/24    71.0% 7/ 95  
   7.Ryan Savercool       Chester,NJ         14 M     19:06  6:09 6/184     M 1-14:1/40    72.3% N/A    
   8.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F U   19:30  6:17 2/233     F35-39:1/17    76.3% N/A    
   9.Michael Conforti     Chatham,NJ         36 M U   19:42  6:20 7/184     M35-39:3/19    66.6% N/A    
  10.Rich Mason           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M U   19:45  6:21 8/184     M45-49:1/26    71.3% 4/ 95  
  11.Patrick Lestrange    Green Brook,NJ     15 M     20:04  6:28 9/184     M15-19:3/9     67.7% N/A    
  12.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       26 M     20:12  6:30 10/184    M25-29:1/7     64.2% N/A    
  13.Paul Swanson         Montclair,NJ       51 M     20:13  6:30 11/184    M50-54:1/18    72.5% 2/ 95  
  14.Benjamin Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M U   20:16  6:31 12/184    M15-19:4/9     67.1% N/A    
  15.Paul Toms            ,                  56 M     20:21  6:33 13/184    M55-59:1/14    75.1% 1/ 95  
  16.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M     20:22  6:33 14/184    M50-54:2/18    71.9% 3/ 95  
  17.Daniel Tarantula     Gillette,NJ        16 M     20:32  6:37 15/184    M15-19:5/9     65.3% N/A    
  18.Amanda Mcmary        Somerville,NJ      15 F     20:34  6:37 3/233     F15-19:1/6     72.6% N/A    
  19.Jane Albright        Far Hills,NJ       23 F     20:40  6:39 4/233     F20-24:1/4     69.7% N/A    
  20.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M U   20:48  6:42 16/184    M40-44:2/24    65.8% 18/ 95 
  21.John Lestrange       Green Brook,NJ     15 M     20:50  6:42 17/184    M15-19:6/9     65.3% N/A    
  22.Steven Fried         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M     20:55  6:44 18/184    M35-39:4/19    62.7% N/A    
  23.Darryl Dunster       Dover,NJ           45 M     20:57  6:45 19/184    M45-49:2/26    66.8% 15/ 95 
  24.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F U   21:03  6:47 5/233     F40-44:1/30    71.8% 1/ 62  
  25.Erin Tuntr           New Providence,NJ  16 F     21:20  6:52 6/233     F15-19:2/6     69.2% N/A    
  26.Kyla Shanahan        Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F U   21:22  6:53 7/233     F25-29:1/7     67.4% N/A    
  27.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       43 M U   21:23  6:53 20/184    M40-44:3/24    64.4% 20/ 95 
  28.Todd Hebdeb          Morristown,NJ      35 M     21:24  6:53 21/184    M35-39:5/19    60.8% N/A    
  29.Alex Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     21:27  6:54 22/184    M 1-14:2/40    64.4% N/A    
  30.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F     21:32  6:56 8/233     F40-44:2/30    70.2% 2/ 62  
  31.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  46 M     21:34  6:56 23/184    M45-49:3/26    65.4% 19/ 95 
  32.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         51 M     21:40  6:58 24/184    M50-54:3/18    67.6% 14/ 95 
  33.Dean Langas          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     21:41  6:59 25/184    M 1-14:3/40    63.7% N/A    
  34.Steven Hess          Morristown,NJ      38 M     21:43  6:59 26/184    M35-39:6/19    61.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        58 M     21:52  7:02 27/184    M55-59:2/14    71.2% 5/ 95  
  36.Natacha Smith        Stockton,NJ        31 F     21:57  7:04 9/233     F30-34:2/23    65.6% N/A    
  37.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M U   21:58  7:04 28/184    M55-59:3/14    70.2% 9/ 95  
  38.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M U   21:59  7:05 29/184    M55-59:4/14    70.8% 8/ 95  
  39.Chris Weiss          Chatham,NJ         34 M     22:10  7:08 30/184    M30-34:1/3     58.5% N/A    
  40.Scott Darling        Annadale,NJ        58 M     22:12  7:09 31/184    M55-59:5/14    70.1% 10/ 95 
  41.Christian Herridge   Chester,NJ         14 M     22:20  7:11 32/184    M 1-14:4/40    61.8% N/A    
  42.Mark Mc Guinness     Morristown,NJ      36 M U   22:23  7:12 33/184    M35-39:7/19    58.6% N/A    
  43.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         48 M     22:28  7:14 34/184    M45-49:4/26    63.7% 22/ 95 
  44.Peter Gallo          Warren,NJ          17 M     22:33  7:15 35/184    M15-19:7/9     58.8% N/A    
  45.Ed Poapalia          Chatham,NJ         54 M     22:44  7:19 36/184    M50-54:4/18    66.1% 16/ 95 
  46.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      63 M U   22:57  7:23 37/184    M60-64:1/7     71.1% 6/ 95  
  47.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      13 M     23:01  7:24 38/184    M 1-14:5/40    61.2% N/A    
  48.Danielle Kirsch      Paramus,NJ         14 F     23:01  7:24 10/233    F 1-14:1/105   65.8% N/A    
  49.Andrew O Hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     44 M U   23:09  7:27 39/184    M40-44:4/24    60.0% 28/ 95 
  50.David Potters        Succasunna,NJ      13 M     23:15  7:29 40/184    M 1-14:6/40    60.5% N/A    
  51.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      48 M     23:20  7:31 41/184    M45-49:5/26    61.3% 24/ 95 
  52.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M     23:38  7:36 42/184    M60-64:2/7     68.3% 12/ 95 
  53.Ron Forzani          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M U   23:38  7:36 43/184    M45-49:6/26    60.1% 27/ 95 
  54.Michael Vota         Laurence Harbor,NJ 37 M     23:43  7:38 44/184    M35-39:8/19    55.7% N/A    
  55.Sarah Barrese        Short Hills,NJ     13 F     23:43  7:38 11/233    F 1-14:2/105   65.0% N/A    
  56.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    40 F     23:47  7:39 12/233    F40-44:3/30    63.6% 6/ 62  
  57.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        62 M U   23:49  7:40 45/184    M60-64:3/7     67.9% 13/ 95 
  58.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   39 F     23:49  7:40 13/233    F35-39:2/17    62.9% N/A    
  59.Dom Cardace          Chester,NJ         63 M     23:50  7:40 46/184    M60-64:4/7     68.5% 11/ 95 
  60.Alan Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     23:51  7:41 47/184    M45-49:7/26    60.0% 29/ 95 
  61.Coleman Moore        Chatham,NJ         12 M     23:57  7:43 48/184    M 1-14:7/40    60.1% N/A    
  62.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        50 M     23:57  7:43 49/184    M50-54:5/18    60.7% 26/ 95 
  63.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           23:57  7:43 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  64.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M     24:00  7:43 50/184    M35-39:9/19    54.3% N/A    
  65.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  45 M     24:02  7:44 51/184    M45-49:8/26    58.2% 33/ 95 
  66.Steve Lesko          Lopatcong,NJ       41 M     24:07  7:46 52/184    M40-44:5/24    56.3% 42/ 95 
  67.James Rutzler        Budd Lake,NJ       27 M     24:10  7:47 53/184    M25-29:2/7     53.7% N/A    
  68.Paul Genva           Edison,NJ          30 M     24:10  7:47 54/184    M30-34:2/3     53.7% N/A    
  69.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     24:16  7:49 55/184    M50-54:6/18    61.9% 23/ 95 
  70.Robert Roriston      Short Hills,NJ     10 M     24:18  7:49 56/184    M 1-14:8/40    62.8% N/A    
  71.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         61 M     24:18  7:49 57/184    M60-64:5/7     65.9% 17/ 95 
  72.Patrick Ley          Millburn,NJ        10 M     24:19  7:50 58/184    M 1-14:9/40    62.8% N/A    
  73.Alan Musselman       Bethlehem,PA       44 M     24:22  7:51 59/184    M40-44:6/24    57.0% 41/ 95 
  74.Sarah Glockenmeier   Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F     24:27  7:52 14/233    F 1-14:3/105   64.5% N/A    
  75.Jim Patten           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M     24:27  7:52 60/184    M45-49:9/26    57.6% 39/ 95 
  76.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       51 M     24:28  7:52 61/184    M50-54:7/18    59.9% 30/ 95 
  77.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F     24:29  7:53 15/233    F45-49:1/13    66.1% 5/ 62  
  78.Horacio Trevino      Annandale,NJ       39 M     24:36  7:55 62/184    M35-39:10/19   54.4% N/A    
  79.Sophie Evans         Florham Park,NJ    33 F     24:36  7:55 16/233    F30-34:3/23    58.5% N/A    
  80.Scott Pritchard      Florham Park,NJ    20 M     24:39  7:56 63/184    M20-24:1/2     52.6% N/A    
  81.John Bacso           Chatham,NJ         44 M     24:40  7:56 64/184    M40-44:7/24    56.3% 43/ 95 
  82.Carrie Baker         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M     24:40  7:56 65/184    M20-24:2/2     52.6% N/A    
  83.Katrina Emery        Easton,PA          26 F     24:47  7:59 17/233    F25-29:2/7     58.1% N/A    
  84.Wayne Mracek         Chatham,NJ         44 M     24:49  7:59 66/184    M40-44:8/24    55.9% 47/ 95 
  85.Jimmy Muller         Short Hills,NJ     11 M     24:49  7:59 67/184    M 1-14:10/40   59.6% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  86.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     24:58  8:02 68/184    M45-49:10/26   57.7% 38/ 95 
  87.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        48 M U   24:59  8:02 69/184    M45-49:11/26   57.3% 40/ 95 
  88.Louis Cusano         New Vernon,NJ      44 M     25:10  8:06 70/184    M40-44:9/24    55.2% 50/ 95 
  89.John Dodge           Stockton,NJ        53 M     25:11  8:06 71/184    M50-54:8/18    59.1% 31/ 95 
  90.Meagan Butler        Berkeley Hts,NJ    20 F     25:12  8:07 18/233    F20-24:2/4     57.1% N/A    
  91.Susan Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F     25:20  8:09 19/233    F30-34:4/23    56.8% N/A    
  92.Lawrence Perlow      Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     25:28  8:12 72/184    M50-54:9/18    58.0% 35/ 95 
  93.James Fischer        Dumont,NJ          25 M     25:29  8:12 73/184    M25-29:3/7     50.9% N/A    
  94.Brian Moore          Green Village,NJ   25 M     25:30  8:12 74/184    M25-29:4/7     50.9% N/A    
  95.Scott Nafie          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     25:32  8:13 75/184    M45-49:12/26   55.6% 48/ 95 
  96.Alex Dwyer           Short Hills,NJ     99 M     25:34  8:14 76/184    NO AGE                      
  97. Dwyer               Short Hills,NJ     99 M     25:34  8:14 77/184    NO AGE                      
  98.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        48 M     25:35  8:14 78/184    M45-49:13/26   55.9% 46/ 95 
  99.Robin Cefalo         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F     25:37  8:15 20/233    F50-54:1/10    66.2% 4/ 62  
 100.Frank Ilacqua        Union,NJ           55 M     25:40  8:16 79/184    M55-59:6/14    59.0% 32/ 95 
 101.Lisa Knightly        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     25:40  8:16 21/233    F40-44:4/30    58.9% 9/ 62  
 102.Elaine Didario       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F     25:41  8:16 22/233    F35-39:3/17    57.0% N/A    
 103.Dennis Chrzanowski   Jersey City,NJ     53 M     25:43  8:17 80/184    M50-54:10/18   57.9% 37/ 95 
 104.Mark Gandy           Stockholm,NJ       26 M     25:44  8:17 81/184    M25-29:5/7     50.4% N/A    
 105.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:49  8:19 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 106.Louis Cusano         New Vernon,NJ      11 M     25:55  8:20 82/184    M 1-14:11/40   57.1% N/A    
 107.Luke Kaledin         Millburn,NJ        13 M     25:56  8:21 83/184    M 1-14:12/40   54.3% N/A    
 108.Josh Landau          Millburn,NJ        10 M     25:56  8:21 84/184    M 1-14:13/40   58.9% N/A    
 109.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M U   25:57  8:21 85/184    M65-69:1/3     64.2% 21/ 95 
 110.Liz Cimaglia         Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F     26:02  8:23 23/233    F30-34:5/23    55.3% N/A    
 111.James Rutzler Jr     Stockholm,NJ       55 M     26:05  8:24 86/184    M55-59:7/14    58.0% 34/ 95 
 112.Patrick Davis        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 M     26:06  8:24 87/184    M30-34:3/3     49.7% N/A    
 113.Matthew Nafie        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     26:10  8:25 88/184    M 1-14:14/40   52.8% N/A    
 114.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         56 F     26:11  8:26 24/233    F55-59:1/4     66.7% 3/ 62  
 115.Patrick Hill         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M     26:12  8:26 89/184    M 1-14:15/40   53.7% N/A    
 116.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          21 F     26:18  8:28 25/233    F20-24:3/4     54.7% N/A    
 117.Whit Cummings        Summit,NJ          50 M     26:19  8:28 90/184    M50-54:11/18   55.2% 49/ 95 
 118.Miranda Abouzia      Fresno,CA          30 F     26:21  8:29 26/233    F30-34:6/23    54.6% N/A    
 119.Rogert Landew        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M     26:28  8:31 91/184    M35-39:11/19   49.9% N/A    
 120.Julia Priovolos      Millington,NJ      10 F     26:36  8:34 27/233    F 1-14:4/105   63.3% N/A    
 121.Patricia O Brien     New York,NY        34 F     26:37  8:34 28/233    F30-34:7/23    54.1% N/A    
 122.Ariane Waldstein     Warren,NJ          20 F     26:38  8:34 29/233    F20-24:4/4     54.0% N/A    
 123.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        37 F     26:38  8:34 30/233    F35-39:4/17    55.4% N/A    
 124.Tim Mc Carthy        Denville,NJ        38 M     26:40  8:35 92/184    M35-39:12/19   49.8% N/A    
 125.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     12 M     26:42  8:36 93/184    M 1-14:16/40   53.9% N/A    
 126.Harry Glicklich      Short Hills,NJ     11 M     26:43  8:36 94/184    M 1-14:17/40   55.4% N/A    
 127.Aidan Mccabe         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M     26:44  8:36 95/184    M 1-14:18/40   62.1% N/A    
 128.Christophe Shim      Short Hills,NJ     09 M     26:46  8:37 96/184    M 1-14:19/40   59.3% N/A    
 129.Paul Shim            Short Hills,NJ     41 M     26:46  8:37 97/184    M40-44:10/24   50.7% 60/ 95 
 130.Elizabeth Mc Guinnes Morristown,NJ      34 F U   26:48  8:38 31/233    F30-34:8/23    53.8% N/A    
 131.David Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     09 M     26:49  8:38 98/184    M 1-14:20/40   59.2% N/A    
 132.Ethan Kramer         Short Hills,NJ     11 M     26:50  8:38 99/184    M 1-14:21/40   55.1% N/A    
 133.Scott Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M     26:54  8:39 100/184   M 1-14:22/40   55.0% N/A    
 134.Jenna Dourgarian     Chester,NJ         08 F     26:56  8:40 32/233    F 1-14:5/105   69.1% N/A    
 135.Bill Maccombie       Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   26:57  8:40 101/184   M55-59:8/14    56.2% 44/ 95 
 136.Michael Moore        Chatham,NJ         16 M     26:59  8:41 102/184   M15-19:8/9     49.7% N/A    
 137.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     09 F     27:00  8:41 33/233    F 1-14:6/105   65.2% N/A    
 138.Nancy Beckert        Watchung,NJ        45 F     27:02  8:42 34/233    F45-49:2/13    58.3% 10/ 62 
 139.Gus Muller           Short Hills,NJ     09 M     27:03  8:42 103/184   M 1-14:23/40   58.7% N/A    
 140.Jimmy Muller         Short Hills,NJ     44 M     27:04  8:43 104/184   M40-44:11/24   51.3% 57/ 95 
 141.Susan Diana          Watchung,NJ        43 F     27:07  8:44 35/233    F40-44:5/30    57.2% 14/ 62 
 142.Caroline Alexander   ,                  45 F     27:10  8:45 36/233    F45-49:3/13    58.0% 11/ 62 
 143.Sean Mac Innes       Short Hills,NJ     09 M     27:23  8:49 105/184   M 1-14:24/40   57.9% N/A    
 144.Amelia Mogovern      Millburn,NJ        42 F     27:24  8:49 37/233    F40-44:6/30    56.1% 20/ 62 
 145.Hema Shah            Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F     27:25  8:49 38/233    F30-34:9/23    52.5% N/A    
 146.Nicole St Louis      Short Hills,NJ     12 F     27:30  8:51 39/233    F 1-14:7/105   57.4% N/A    
 147.Terri Giglio         Stirling,NJ        43 F     27:33  8:52 40/233    F40-44:7/30    56.3% 18/ 62 
 148.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    56 F     27:36  8:53 41/233    F55-59:2/4     63.3% 7/ 62  
 149.Devin Lawler         Summit,NJ          10 F     27:41  8:55 42/233    F 1-14:8/105   60.8% N/A    
 150.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     27:41  8:55 106/184   M40-44:12/24   49.8% 64/ 95 
 151.Katrina Mc Laughlin  Mendham,NJ         33 F     27:44  8:56 43/233    F30-34:10/23   51.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         48 F     28:00  9:01 44/233    F45-49:4/13    57.8% 12/ 62 
 153.Anne Favaloro        Hoboken,NJ         30 F     28:02  9:01 45/233    F30-34:11/23   51.3% N/A    
 154.Brittany Beckert     Watchung,NJ        14 F     28:08  9:03 46/233    F 1-14:9/105   53.8% N/A    
 155.Dennis Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     41 M     28:10  9:04 107/184   M40-44:13/24   48.2% 67/ 95 
 156.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         46 M U   28:15  9:06 108/184   M45-49:14/26   49.9% 63/ 95 
 157.Stephanie Zeman      Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F     28:19  9:07 47/233    F15-19:3/6     52.7% N/A    
 158.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          57 M U   28:28  9:10 109/184   M55-59:9/14    54.2% 52/ 95 
 159.Chloe O Malley       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F     28:33  9:11 48/233    F 1-14:10/105  59.0% N/A    
 160.Lahna Segarnik       Maplewood,NJ       12 F     28:53  9:18 49/233    F 1-14:11/105  54.6% N/A    
 161.Alan Adler           Morristown,NJ      58 M     28:54  9:18 110/184   M55-59:10/14   53.8% 53/ 95 
 162.David Durrant        Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M     28:54  9:18 111/184   M45-49:15/26   49.9% 62/ 95 
 163.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F     28:55  9:18 50/233    F50-54:2/10    57.0% 15/ 62 
 164.Ryan Gattoni         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M     28:55  9:18 112/184   M 1-14:25/40   52.8% N/A    
 165.Amy Lindner          Totowa,NJ          33 F     28:58  9:19 51/233    F30-34:12/23   49.7% N/A    
 166.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M U   29:10  9:23 113/184   M70-74:1/1     61.2% 25/ 95 
 167.Teddy Moskovitz      Short Hills,NJ     10 M     29:12  9:24 114/184   M 1-14:26/40   52.3% N/A    
 168.Mark Moskovitz       Short Hills,NJ     53 M     29:13  9:24 115/184   M50-54:12/18   51.0% 59/ 95 
 169.Lucy Cusano          New Vernon,NJ      39 F     29:17  9:25 52/233    F35-39:5/17    51.2% N/A    
 170.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     29:17  9:25 53/233    F45-49:5/13    55.3% 22/ 62 
 171.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         54 M     29:22  9:27 116/184   M50-54:13/18   51.1% 58/ 95 
 172.Matt Wolffe          Short Hills,NJ     10 M     29:22  9:27 117/184   M 1-14:27/40   52.0% N/A    
 173.Richard Wolffe       Short Hills,NJ     49 M     29:23  9:27 118/184   M45-49:16/26   49.1% 65/ 95 
 174.Bud Wolfe            Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     29:27  9:29 119/184   M40-44:14/24   46.1% 74/ 95 
 175.Ezra Engel           Millburn,NJ        10 M     29:30  9:30 120/184   M 1-14:28/40   51.8% N/A    
 176.Dennis Irvin         Short Hills,NJ     46 M     29:32  9:30 121/184   M45-49:17/26   47.7% 68/ 95 
 177.Caroline Irvin       Short Hills,NJ     10 F     29:32  9:30 54/233    F 1-14:12/105  57.0% N/A    
 178.Lajla De Reus        Westfield,NJ       29 F     29:34  9:31 55/233    F25-29:3/7     48.7% N/A    
 179.Timothy Lortie       Morris Plains,NJ   48 M     29:35  9:31 122/184   M45-49:18/26   48.3% 66/ 95 
 180.Shannon Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 08 F     29:45  9:35 56/233    F 1-14:13/105  62.6% N/A    
 181.Tom Roth             Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M     29:46  9:35 123/184   M40-44:15/24   46.6% 70/ 95 
 182.Leigh Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      54 F     29:46  9:35 57/233    F50-54:3/10    57.5% 13/ 62 
 183.Bill Polignano       Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M     29:52  9:37 124/184   M60-64:6/7     53.6% 54/ 95 
 184.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       66 M U   29:59  9:39 125/184   M65-69:2/3     56.2% 45/ 95 
 185.Sasha Waldstein      Warren,NJ          16 F     30:05  9:41 58/233    F15-19:4/6     49.0% N/A    
 186.Gattoni Jackie       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     30:06  9:41 59/233    F40-44:8/30    51.1% 29/ 62 
 187.Ellen Cahill         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F     30:06  9:41 60/233    F 1-14:14/105  53.9% N/A    
 188.Emma Kelly           Summit,NJ          09 F     30:07  9:42 61/233    F 1-14:15/105  58.5% N/A    
 189.Meagan Quigley       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F U   30:08  9:42 62/233    F 1-14:16/105  55.9% N/A    
 190.Stephanie Katz       Springfield,NJ     26 F     30:10  9:43 63/233    F25-29:4/7     47.7% N/A    
 191.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   37 F     30:10  9:43 64/233    F35-39:6/17    48.9% N/A    
 192.Ilana Kamber         Millburn,NJ        09 F     30:12  9:43 65/233    F 1-14:17/105  58.3% N/A    
 193.Brighid Kirkwood     Millburn,NJ        09 F     30:15  9:44 66/233    F 1-14:18/105  58.2% N/A    
 194.Dan Murnick          Bernardsville,NJ   64 M     30:15  9:44 126/184   M60-64:7/7     54.5% 51/ 95 
 195.Daniel Cimaglia      Basking Ridge,NJ   07 M     30:17  9:45 127/184   M 1-14:29/40   42.8% N/A    
 196.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M U   30:17  9:45 128/184   M45-49:19/26   46.2% 73/ 95 
 197.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U   30:22  9:46 67/233    F60-64:1/2     62.1% 8/ 62  
 198.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          54 F U   30:23  9:47 68/233    F50-54:4/10    56.4% 17/ 62 
 199.Candace Park         Lk. Hiawatha,NJ    49 F     30:28  9:48 69/233    F45-49:6/13    53.6% 24/ 62 
 200.Janet Estenes        Warren,NJ          54 F     30:30  9:49 70/233    F50-54:5/10    56.2% 19/ 62 
 201.Skip Quigley         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     30:32  9:50 129/184   M40-44:16/24   45.5% 75/ 95 
 202.Suzanne Shampanore   White House Sta,NJ 37 F     30:34  9:50 71/233    F35-39:7/17    48.3% N/A    
 203.Allyson Doherty      Wharton,NJ         36 F U   30:35  9:51 72/233    F35-39:8/17    47.9% N/A    
 204.Nan Simon            Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F     30:36  9:51 73/233    F45-49:7/13    52.0% 27/ 62 
 205.Dennis Cahill        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     30:37  9:51 130/184   M40-44:17/24   45.3% 76/ 95 
 206.Emily Teleposky      Millburn,NJ        11 F     30:57  9:58 74/233    F 1-14:19/105  52.5% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 207.Andy Evans           Mendham,NJ         59 M     31:04 10:00 131/184   M55-59:11/14   50.5% 61/ 95 
 208.Julianna Fusco       Summit,NJ          09 F     31:05 10:00 75/233    F 1-14:20/105  56.6% N/A    
 209.Zoe Argiriou         Short Hills,NJ     8  F     31:05 10:00 76/233    F 1-14:21/105  59.9% N/A    
 210.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F U   31:05 10:00 77/233    F35-39:9/17    47.5% N/A    
 211.Connor Kirkwood      Millburn,NJ        07 M     31:06 10:01 132/184   M 1-14:30/40   41.7% N/A    
 212.Hannan Perkins       Millburn,NJ        09 F     31:07 10:01 78/233    F 1-14:22/105  56.6% N/A    
 213.Barbara Rushman      Florham Park,NJ    57 F     31:09 10:02 79/233    F55-59:3/4     56.7% 16/ 62 
 214.Celia Accardi        Maplewood,NJ       08 F     31:10 10:02 80/233    F 1-14:23/105  59.7% N/A    
 215.Jolynda Burton       Montclair,NJ       34 F     31:11 10:02 81/233    F30-34:13/23   46.2% N/A    
 216.Sue Love             Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F     31:17 10:04 82/233    F35-39:10/17   47.2% N/A    
 217.Ellen Kirkwood       Millburn,NJ        40 F     31:20 10:05 83/233    F40-44:9/30    48.3% 34/ 62 
 218.Diane Pohl           Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     31:21 10:05 84/233    F40-44:10/30   49.0% 31/ 62 
 219.Kenneth York         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M     31:24 10:06 133/184   M50-54:14/18   46.6% 71/ 95 
 220.Aileen Carr          Warren,NJ          39 F     31:26 10:07 85/233    F35-39:11/17   47.7% N/A    
 221.Caroline Willian     Short Hills,NJ     11 F     31:26 10:07 86/233    F 1-14:24/105  51.7% N/A    
 222.Eugene Kirkwood      Bridgewater,NJ     66 M     31:29 10:08 134/184   M65-69:3/3     53.5% 55/ 95 
 223.Eddie Kamber         Millburn,NJ        10 M     31:34 10:10 135/184   M 1-14:31/40   48.4% N/A    
 224.Kathleen Johnson     Verona,NJ          46 F     31:37 10:11 87/233    F45-49:8/13    50.3% 30/ 62 
 225.Greer Hennessy       Morristown,NJ      9  F     31:42 10:12 88/233    F 1-14:25/105  55.5% N/A    
 226.Lisa Green           Bethlehem,PA       43 F     31:44 10:13 89/233    F40-44:11/30   48.9% 33/ 62 
 227.Nicholas Katz        Maplewood,NJ       14 M     31:50 10:15 136/184   M 1-14:32/40   43.4% N/A    
 228.Michele Brujis       Millburn,NJ        32 F     31:51 10:15 90/233    F30-34:14/23   45.2% N/A    
 229.Lorraine Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U   31:51 10:15 91/233    F55-59:4/4     55.4% 21/ 62 
 230.Emily Lefkowitz      Millington,NJ      08 F     31:53 10:16 92/233    F 1-14:26/105  58.4% N/A    
 231.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      44 F     31:58 10:17 93/233    F40-44:12/30   48.9% 32/ 62 
 232.Catharine Wain       Basking Ridge,NJ   08 F     32:08 10:21 94/233    F 1-14:27/105  57.9% N/A    
 233.David Wain           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     32:08 10:21 137/184   M45-49:20/26   44.2% 78/ 95 
 234.Spencer Koppenol     Madison,NJ         11 M     32:12 10:22 138/184   M 1-14:33/40   45.9% N/A    
 235.Amanda Tocci         Watchung,NJ        09 F     32:18 10:24 95/233    F 1-14:28/105  54.5% N/A    
 236.Mollie Wood          Watchung,NJ        09 F     32:18 10:24 96/233    F 1-14:29/105  54.5% N/A    
 237.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        41 M     32:18 10:24 139/184   M40-44:18/24   42.1% 82/ 95 
 238.Kevin Dolan          Nazareth,PA        55 M     32:19 10:24 140/184   M55-59:12/14   46.9% 69/ 95 
 239.David Cimaglia       Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M     32:35 10:29 141/184   M35-39:13/19   40.0% N/A    
 240.Mary Kate May        Juliustown,NJ      45 M     32:38 10:30 142/184   M45-49:21/26   42.8% 80/ 95 
 241.Donna Morgan         Somerset,NJ        31 F     32:39 10:31 97/233    F30-34:15/23   44.1% N/A    
 242.Martha Kasbur        Summit,NJ          44 F     32:48 10:33 98/233    F40-44:13/30   47.7% 35/ 62 
 243.Adrienne Bennett     South Orange,NJ    11 F     32:53 10:35 99/233    F 1-14:30/105  49.4% N/A    
 244.Alison Peek          South Orange,NJ    11 F     32:55 10:36 100/233   F 1-14:31/105  49.3% N/A    
 245.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F     32:56 10:36 101/233   F50-54:6/10    51.5% 28/ 62 
 246.Zoe Mulkin           Watchung,NJ        13 F     32:57 10:36 102/233   F 1-14:32/105  46.8% N/A    
 247.Timothy Quinn        Morristown,NJ      48 M     33:07 10:40 143/184   M45-49:22/26   43.2% 79/ 95 
 248.Chelsea Dunster      Millington,NJ      14 F     33:12 10:41 103/233   F 1-14:33/105  45.6% N/A    
 249.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          08 F     33:16 10:42 104/233   F 1-14:34/105  56.0% N/A    
 250.Holly Mc Cavera      Allentown,PA       32 F     33:17 10:43 105/233   F30-34:16/23   43.2% N/A    
 251.Matthew Wall         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M     33:23 10:45 144/184   M 1-14:34/40   45.7% N/A    
 252.Kris Reck            Florham Park,NJ    42 F     33:23 10:45 106/233   F40-44:14/30   46.0% 36/ 62 
 253.Erika Brodow         Summit,NJ          08 F     33:23 10:45 107/233   F 1-14:35/105  55.8% N/A    
 254.Mats Brodow          Summit,NJ          39 M     33:28 10:46 145/184   M35-39:14/19   40.0% N/A    
 255.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M     33:28 10:46 146/184   M55-59:13/14   46.5% 72/ 95 
 256.Noelle Farmer        Little Falls,NJ    35 F     33:28 10:46 108/233   F35-39:12/17   43.4% N/A    
 257.Bridget Pelosi       Berkeley Hts,NJ    32 F     33:29 10:47 109/233   F30-34:17/23   43.0% N/A    
 258.Allison Finnegan     Morristown,NJ      31 F     33:32 10:48 110/233   F30-34:18/23   42.9% N/A    
 259.Cara Brenn           Summit,NJ          8  F     33:32 10:48 111/233   F 1-14:36/105  55.5% N/A    
 260.William William      Summit,NJ          48 M     33:33 10:48 147/184   M45-49:23/26   42.7% 81/ 95 
 261.Cody Licorish        South Orange,NJ    12 M     33:37 10:49 148/184   M 1-14:35/40   42.8% N/A    
 262.Clare Loughlin       Summit,NJ          09 F     33:37 10:49 112/233   F 1-14:37/105  52.4% N/A    
 263.Melissa Campana      South Orange,NJ    37 F     33:49 10:53 113/233   F35-39:13/17   43.6% N/A    
 264.Katie Steffens       Madison,NJ         08 F     33:49 10:53 114/233   F 1-14:38/105  55.1% N/A    
 265.Mark Berger          Madison,NJ         99 M     33:58 10:56 149/184   NO AGE                      
 266.Adam Berger          Madison,NJ         38 M     33:58 10:56 150/184   M35-39:15/19   39.1% N/A    
 267.Samantha Reilly      Far Hills,NJ       10 F     33:59 10:56 115/233   F 1-14:39/105  49.5% N/A    
 268.Owen Ryan            Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M     34:05 10:58 151/184   M40-44:19/24   40.4% 85/ 95 
 269.Heidi Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       16 F     34:06 10:59 116/233   F15-19:5/6     43.3% N/A    
 270.Rachel Meisel        Livingston,NJ      40 F     34:08 10:59 117/233   F40-44:15/30   44.3% 40/ 62 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 271.Ella Gibney          Summit,NJ          09 F     34:10 11:00 118/233   F 1-14:40/105  51.5% N/A    
 272.Thomas Loughlin      Summit,NJ          44 M     34:10 11:00 152/184   M40-44:20/24   40.6% 84/ 95 
 273.Amanda Alfano        Millington,NJ      14 F     34:19 11:03 119/233   F 1-14:41/105  44.1% N/A    
 274.Lianne Galante       Gillette,NJ        10 F     34:22 11:04 120/233   F 1-14:42/105  49.0% N/A    
 275.Leah Bagr            Millburn,NJ        08 F     34:28 11:06 121/233   F 1-14:43/105  54.0% N/A    
 276.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          64 F U   34:34 11:08 122/233   F60-64:2/2     55.3% 23/ 62 
 277.Adele Lubansky       North Branch,NJ    25 F     34:35 11:08 123/233   F25-29:5/7     41.6% N/A    
 278.Colleen Orotelli     Washington Twp,NJ  29 F     34:36 11:08 124/233   F25-29:6/7     41.6% N/A    
 279.Phil Orotelli        Washington Twp,NJ  28 M     34:36 11:08 153/184   M25-29:6/7     37.5% N/A    
 280.Rylee Kasbar         Summit,NJ          10 F     34:36 11:08 125/233   F 1-14:44/105  48.6% N/A    
 281.Mark Tuller          Far Hills,NJ       57 M     34:37 11:08 154/184   M55-59:14/14   44.5% 77/ 95 
 282.Mary Eckel           Belvidere,NJ       43 F     34:39 11:09 126/233   F40-44:16/30   44.7% 39/ 62 
 283.Margaret Hammel      Chatham,NJ         46 F     34:40 11:09 127/233   F45-49:9/13    45.9% 37/ 62 
 284.Margot Pitney        Bound Brook,NJ     08 F     34:55 11:14 128/233   F 1-14:45/105  53.3% N/A    
 285.Deirdre Pitney       Bound Brook,NJ     99 F     34:55 11:14 129/233   NO AGE                      
 286.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:55 11:14 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 287.Marianne Moore       Fanwood,NJ         33 F     35:00 11:16 130/233   F30-34:19/23   41.1% N/A    
 288.Leighton Heisey      Scotch Plains,NJ   09 F     35:00 11:16 131/233   F 1-14:46/105  50.3% N/A    
 289.Zoe Ninstanley-spen  Mendham,NJ         30 F     35:02 11:17 132/233   F30-34:20/23   41.1% N/A    
 290.Ed Stibitz           Maplewood,NJ       80 M     35:03 11:17 155/184   M80-89:1/2     58.0% 36/ 95 
 291.Megan Compton        Mountainside,NJ    08 F     35:04 11:17 133/233   F 1-14:47/105  53.1% N/A    
 292.Jillian Berkowitz    Millburn,NJ        08 F     35:15 11:21 134/233   F 1-14:48/105  52.8% N/A    
 293.Angela Mc Cavera     Allentown,PA       12 F     35:22 11:23 135/233   F 1-14:49/105  44.6% N/A    
 294.Sarah Meisel         Livingston,NJ      10 F     35:29 11:25 136/233   F 1-14:50/105  47.4% N/A    
 295.Joshua Novick        Millburn,NJ        09 M     35:40 11:29 156/184   M 1-14:36/40   44.5% N/A    
 296.Clive Pemberton      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M     35:41 11:29 157/184   M50-54:15/18   41.1% 83/ 95 
 297.Bridget Rath         Summit,NJ          09 F     35:45 11:30 137/233   F 1-14:51/105  49.2% N/A    
 298.Eileen Rath          Summit,NJ          48 F     35:45 11:30 138/233   F45-49:10/13   45.3% 38/ 62 
 299.Olivia Kelly         Summit,NJ          08 F     36:01 11:36 139/233   F 1-14:52/105  51.7% N/A    
 300.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          09 F     36:02 11:36 140/233   F 1-14:53/105  48.9% N/A    
 301.Sue Roberts          Summit,NJ          39 F     36:06 11:37 141/233   F35-39:14/17   41.5% N/A    
 302.Elizabeth Wilson     Summit,NJ          99 F     36:06 11:37 142/233   NO AGE                      
 303.John Kelly           Summit,NJ          39 M     36:07 11:37 158/184   M35-39:16/19   37.1% N/A    
 304.Katie Gilmore        Gillette,NJ        14 F     36:10 11:38 143/233   F 1-14:54/105  41.9% N/A    
 305.Kelsey Koppenol      Madison,NJ         10 F     36:15 11:40 144/233   F 1-14:55/105  46.4% N/A    
 306.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         49 M     36:15 11:40 159/184   M45-49:24/26   39.8% 86/ 95 
 307.Michael Hassin       Short Hills,NJ     13 M     36:41 11:48 160/184   M 1-14:37/40   38.4% N/A    
 308.Madeleine Vance      Summit,NJ          08 F     36:42 11:49 145/233   F 1-14:56/105  50.7% N/A    
 309.Guy Falcioni         South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M     36:43 11:49 161/184   M50-54:16/18   39.6% 87/ 95 
 310.Anne Schwartz        Andover,NJ         66 F U   36:44 11:49 146/233   F65-69:1/2     53.3% 25/ 62 
 311.Crace Totman         Summit,NJ          99 F     36:47 11:50 147/233   NO AGE                      
 312.Elizabeth Vance      Summit,NJ          48 F     36:48 11:51 148/233   F45-49:11/13   44.0% 41/ 62 
 313.Gail Sinnott         Millington,NJ      40 F     36:49 11:51 149/233   F40-44:17/30   41.1% 45/ 62 
 314.Carly Sinnott        Millington,NJ      09 F     36:50 11:51 150/233   F 1-14:57/105  47.8% N/A    
 315.Allison Berger       Madison,NJ         09 F     36:50 11:51 151/233   F 1-14:58/105  47.8% N/A    
 316.Laura Berger         Madison,NJ         38 F     37:04 11:56 152/233   F35-39:15/17   40.1% N/A    
 317.Dan Hassin           Short Hills,NJ     11 M     37:05 11:56 162/184   M 1-14:38/40   39.9% N/A    
 318.Bella Portnoff       Millburn,NJ        11 F     37:07 11:57 153/233   F 1-14:59/105  43.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 319.Sofia Di Pasquale    Maplewood,NJ       09 F     37:18 12:00 154/233   F 1-14:60/105  47.2% N/A    
 320.Alexandra Young      Maplewood,NJ       09 F     37:19 12:01 155/233   F 1-14:61/105  47.2% N/A    
 321.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      67 F U   37:22 12:02 156/233   F65-69:2/2     53.1% 26/ 62 
 322.Alexander Eliopoulos Short Hills,NJ     99 M     37:23 12:02 163/184   NO AGE                      
 323.Bruce Novick         Millburn,NJ        38 M     37:27 12:03 164/184   M35-39:17/19   35.5% N/A    
 324.George Eliopoulos    Short Hills,NJ     99 M     37:40 12:07 165/184   NO AGE                      
 325.Jia Ling Tuan        Short Hills,NJ     09 F     37:43 12:08 157/233   F 1-14:62/105  46.7% N/A    
 326.Ann Mills            Short Hills,NJ     42 F     37:43 12:08 158/233   F40-44:18/30   40.8% 47/ 62 
 327.Julia Mills          Short Hills,NJ     09 F     37:43 12:08 159/233   F 1-14:63/105  46.7% N/A    
 328.Amanda Lewton        Millburn,NJ        10 F     37:44 12:09 160/233   F 1-14:64/105  44.6% N/A    
 329.Jessica Xu           Watchung,NJ        10 F     37:54 12:12 161/233   F 1-14:65/105  44.4% N/A    
 330.Ruo Xu               Watchung,NJ        40 M     37:54 12:12 166/184   M40-44:21/24   35.6% 89/ 95 
 331.Kahler Newsham       Summit,NJ          08 F     38:05 12:15 162/233   F 1-14:66/105  48.9% N/A    
 332.Lambi Newsham        Summit,NJ          44 F     38:18 12:20 163/233   F40-44:19/30   40.8% 46/ 62 
 333.Alexandra Chambeau   Summit,NJ          09 F     38:18 12:20 164/233   F 1-14:67/105  46.0% N/A    
 334.Ann Brodow           Summit,NJ          40 F     38:34 12:25 165/233   F40-44:20/30   39.2% 51/ 62 
 335.Emma Katz            Maplewood,NJ       10 F     38:40 12:27 166/233   F 1-14:68/105  43.5% N/A    
 336.Caroline Burley      Summit,NJ          10 F     38:41 12:27 167/233   F 1-14:69/105  43.5% N/A    
 337.Jennifer Christel    Morristown,NJ      33 F     38:44 12:28 168/233   F30-34:21/23   37.2% N/A    
 338.Cameron Heisey       Scotch Plains,NJ   7  F     38:45 12:28 169/233   F 1-14:70/105  37.1% N/A    
 339.Leonard Morgan       Chatham,NJ         80 M U   38:52 12:31 167/184   M80-89:2/2     52.3% 56/ 95 
 340.Cooper Heisey        Scotch Plains,NJ   5  M     39:03 12:34 168/184   M 1-14:39/40   33.2% N/A    
 341.David Heisey         Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M     39:13 12:37 169/184   M45-49:25/26   35.9% 88/ 95 
 342.Susan Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     39:21 12:40 170/233   F40-44:21/30   39.4% 50/ 62 
 343.Minki Dunn           West Orange,NJ     44 F     39:22 12:40 171/233   F40-44:22/30   39.7% 49/ 62 
 344.Olivia Bergman       Summit,NJ          08 F     39:27 12:42 172/233   F 1-14:71/105  47.2% N/A    
 345.Jeanne Bergman       Summit,NJ          30 F     39:28 12:42 173/233   F30-34:22/23   36.5% N/A    
 346.Engy Gad             Watchung,NJ        08 F     39:29 12:42 174/233   F 1-14:72/105  47.2% N/A    
 347.Alexandra Skuraton   Gillette,NJ        99 F     39:32 12:43 175/233   NO AGE                      
 348.Haley Skuraton       Gillette,NJ        99 F     39:41 12:46 176/233   NO AGE                      
 349.Susan Bohler         Stirling,NJ        51 F     39:42 12:47 177/233   F50-54:7/10    41.9% 43/ 62 
 350.Shannon Mcnamara     Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M     39:47 12:48 170/184   M 1-14:40/40   36.2% N/A    
 351.Karen Mc Namara      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U   39:49 12:49 178/233   F40-44:23/30   38.9% 52/ 62 
 352.Alexandra Reilly     Far Hills,NJ       09 F     39:55 12:51 179/233   F 1-14:73/105  44.1% N/A    
 353.Stephen Reilly       Far Hills,NJ       42 M     40:05 12:54 171/184   M40-44:22/24   34.1% 91/ 95 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 354.Joyce Pekarsky       Gillette,NJ        53 F     40:24 13:00 180/233   F50-54:8/10    42.0% 42/ 62 
 355.Donna Priovolos      Millington,NJ      40 F     40:30 13:02 181/233   F40-44:24/30   37.3% 56/ 62 
 356.Diana Priovolos      Millington,NJ      08 F     40:32 13:03 182/233   F 1-14:74/105  45.9% N/A    
 357.Karen Lanigan        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     40:34 13:03 183/233   F40-44:25/30   37.9% 55/ 62 
 358.Mary Kate Lanigan    Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F     40:38 13:05 184/233   F 1-14:75/105  41.4% N/A    
 359.Sara Steinberg       Millburn,NJ        08 F     40:39 13:05 185/233   F 1-14:76/105  45.8% N/A    
 360.Alan Skuraton        Gillette,NJ        99 M     40:40 13:05 172/184   NO AGE                      
 361.Christine Langer     Maplewood,NJ       19 F     40:46 13:07 186/233   F15-19:6/6     35.5% N/A    
 362.Laura Reynales       Watchung,NJ        09 F     40:47 13:08 187/233   F 1-14:77/105  43.2% N/A    
 363.Deanna Leggett       Watchung,NJ        10 F     40:56 13:10 188/233   F 1-14:78/105  41.1% N/A    
 364.Yvonne Pereira       Watchung,NJ        44 F     41:09 13:15 189/233   F40-44:26/30   38.0% 54/ 62 
 365.Sarah Nelson         Millburn,NJ        09 F     41:11 13:15 190/233   F 1-14:79/105  42.7% N/A    
 366.Mark Nelson          Millburn,NJ        41 M     41:18 13:18 173/184   M40-44:23/24   32.9% 92/ 95 
 367.Jackie Gura          Watchung,NJ        10 F     41:34 13:23 191/233   F 1-14:80/105  40.5% N/A    
 368.Christine Blackadar  Watchung,NJ        48 F     41:45 13:26 192/233   F45-49:12/13   38.8% 53/ 62 
 369.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        52 F     41:50 13:28 193/233   F50-54:9/10    40.2% 48/ 62 
 370.Barbara Von Halle    Mendham,NJ         99 F     42:10 13:34 194/233   NO AGE                      
 371.Linda Lloyd          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     42:25 13:39 174/184   M50-54:17/18   35.4% 90/ 95 
 372.Anna Close           Scotch Plains,NJ   09 F     42:27 13:40 195/233   F 1-14:81/105  41.5% N/A    
 373.Deborah Close        Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F     43:16 13:56 196/233   F40-44:27/30   35.2% 57/ 62 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 374.Anthony Mercadante   Chatham,NJ         38 M     43:41 14:04 175/184   M35-39:18/19   30.4% N/A    
 375.Elda Sancho          Maplewood,NJ       39 F     43:42 14:04 197/233   F35-39:16/17   34.3% N/A    
 376.Samantha Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       09 F     44:39 14:22 198/233   F 1-14:82/105  39.4% N/A    
 377.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        08 F     45:03 14:30 199/233   F 1-14:83/105  41.3% N/A    
 378.Julia Portnoff       Millburn,NJ        99 F     46:00 14:48 200/233   NO AGE                      
 379.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:29 14:58 /          90-99:/           % N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 380.Olivia Johanson      Summit,NJ          08 F     46:45 15:03 201/233   F 1-14:84/105  39.8% N/A    
 381.Nicholas Gidney      Summit,NJ          17 M     46:50 15:04 176/184   M15-19:9/9     28.3% N/A    
 382.Margaret Dearey      Millburn,NJ        08 F     47:11 15:11 202/233   F 1-14:85/105  39.5% N/A    
 383.Lauren Gilvar        Far Hills,NJ       9  F     47:21 15:14 203/233   F 1-14:86/105  37.2% N/A    
 384.Tara Gilvar          Far Hills,NJ       42 F     48:51 15:43 204/233   F40-44:28/30   31.5% 61/ 62 
 385.Tracy Sonnabend      Millburn,NJ        08 F     48:58 15:46 205/233   F 1-14:87/105  38.0% N/A    
 386.Colleen Kovar        Summit,NJ          09 F     49:05 15:48 206/233   F 1-14:88/105  35.9% N/A    
 387.Amy Kovar            Summit,NJ          44 F     49:12 15:50 207/233   F40-44:29/30   31.8% 59/ 62 
 388.Jennifer Baer        Millburn,NJ        44 F     49:21 15:53 208/233   F40-44:30/30   31.7% 60/ 62 
 389.Meghan Cullen        Long Valley,NJ     9  F     49:23 15:54 209/233   F 1-14:89/105  35.6% N/A    
 390.Carolyn Fahey        Bedminster,NJ      29 M     49:24 15:54 177/184   M25-29:7/7     26.3% N/A    
 391.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      50 F U   49:24 15:54 210/233   F50-54:10/10   33.4% 58/ 62 
 392.Kim Lizakowski       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F     49:25 15:54 211/233   F 1-14:90/105  34.1% N/A    
 393.Lee Lizakowski       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M     49:25 15:54 178/184   NO AGE                      

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 394.Kay Lee Lizakowski   Basking Ridge,NJ   06 F     49:47 16:01 212/233   F 1-14:91/105  28.9% N/A    
 395.Elisabeth Hagemann   Short Hills,NJ     08 F     49:48 16:02 213/233   F 1-14:92/105  37.4% N/A    
 396.Richard Hagemann     Short Hills,NJ     52 M     49:58 16:05 179/184   M50-54:18/18   29.6% 93/ 95 
 397.Liana Van Sant       Short Hills,NJ     08 F     50:06 16:07 214/233   F 1-14:93/105  37.2% N/A    
 398.Peter Van Sant       Short Hills,NJ     99 M     50:06 16:07 180/184   NO AGE                      
 399.Luisa Garbowit       Short Hills,NJ     99 F     51:06 16:27 215/233   NO AGE                      
 400.Louise Teeple        Summit,NJ          99 F     51:06 16:27 216/233   NO AGE                      
 401.Alexandra Pohl       Summit,NJ          08 F     51:07 16:27 217/233   F 1-14:94/105  36.4% N/A    
 402.Eileen Anderson      West Orange,NJ     39 F     51:08 16:27 218/233   F35-39:17/17   29.3% N/A    
 403.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      73 F U   52:10 16:47 219/233   F70-74:1/1     41.4% 44/ 62 
 404.Emily Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ   08 F     52:21 16:51 220/233   F 1-14:95/105  35.6% N/A    
 405.James Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M     52:21 16:51 181/184   M35-39:19/19   25.4% N/A    
 406.Colleen Risavy       Basking Ridge,NJ   08 F     52:21 16:51 221/233   F 1-14:96/105  35.6% N/A    
 407.Steve Risauy         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M     52:22 16:51 182/184   M45-49:26/26   27.3% 94/ 95 
 408.Katherine Reardon    Summit,NJ          11 F     52:22 16:51 222/233   F 1-14:97/105  31.0% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 409.Marybeth Reardon     Summit,NJ          48 F     53:24 17:11 223/233   F45-49:13/13   30.3% 62/ 62 
 410.Molly Peek           South Orange,NJ    9  F     53:24 17:11 224/233   F 1-14:98/105  33.0% N/A    
 411.Chloe Carr           Maplewood,NJ       09 F     53:25 17:12 225/233   F 1-14:99/105  33.0% N/A    
 412.Charlotte Surace     South Orange,NJ    08 F     53:25 17:12 226/233   F 1-14:100/105 34.9% N/A    
 413.Jessica Ruck         Watchung,NJ        09 F     53:45 17:18 227/233   F 1-14:101/105 32.8% N/A    
 414.Bruce Ruck           Watchung,NJ        42 M     53:45 17:18 183/184   M40-44:24/24   25.4% 95/ 95 
 415.Rebecca Brendler     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F     55:37 17:54 228/233   F25-29:7/7     25.9% N/A    
 416.Adara Azeez          Watchung,NJ        09 F     55:37 17:54 229/233   F 1-14:102/105 31.7% N/A    
 417.Jackie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F     55:38 17:54 230/233   F 1-14:103/105 28.4% N/A    
 418.Sage Ferdinand       Millburn,NJ        08 F     55:39 17:55 231/233   F 1-14:104/105 33.5% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 419.Leemor Ellman        Maplewood,NJ       33 F   1:00:00 19:19 232/233   F30-34:23/23   24.0% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 420.Dudley Healy         Chatham,NJ         91 M U 1:00:00 19:19 184/184   M90-99:9/9     43.9% N//A   

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 421.Caitlin Wolsky       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F   1:07:59 21:53 233/233   F 1-14:105/105 24.8% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE RUNNING CLUB | FEMALE RUN. CLUB | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        37 M           198    17:30   5:38
   2.Ed Smietana          North Royalton,OH  38 M           530    18:15   5:52
   3.Isaac Spingarn       Warren,NJ          17 M  76       406    18:53   6:05
   4.Sergio P Cano        Union City,NJ      17 M        U  187    18:59   6:07
   5.William Piwtoratsky  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M        U  400    19:00   6:07
   6.Ryan Savercool       Chester,NJ         14 M           710    19:06   6:09
   7.Michael Conforti     Chatham,NJ         36 M  106   U   10    19:42   6:20
   8.Rich Mason           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M        U  393    19:45   6:21
   9.Patrick Lestrange    Green Brook,NJ     15 M  76       408    20:04   6:28
  10.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       26 M           566    20:12   6:30
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F        U  635    17:38   5:41
   2.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F        U  539    19:30   6:17
   3.Amanda Mcmary        Somerville,NJ      15 F           514    20:34   6:37
   4.Jane Albright        Far Hills,NJ       23 F           610    20:40   6:39
   5.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F        U  330    21:03   6:47
   6.Erin Tuntr           New Providence,NJ  16 F           758    21:20   6:52
   7.Kyla Shanahan        Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F        U  718    21:22   6:53
   8.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F  106      627    21:32   6:56
   9.Natacha Smith        Stockton,NJ        31 F           619    21:57   7:04
  10.Danielle Kirsch      Paramus,NJ         14 F           621    23:01   7:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Piwtoratsky  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M        U  400    19:00   6:07
   2.Rich Mason           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M        U  393    19:45   6:21
   3.Paul Swanson         Montclair,NJ       51 M           652    20:13   6:30
   4.Paul Toms            ,                  56 M           623    20:21   6:33
   5.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M           131    20:22   6:33
   6.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M        U  630    20:48   6:42
   7.Darryl Dunster       Dover,NJ           45 M           666    20:57   6:45
   8.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       43 M        U  760    21:23   6:53
   9.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  46 M           757    21:34   6:56
  10.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         51 M           729    21:40   6:58
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F        U  330    21:03   6:47
   2.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F  106      627    21:32   6:56
   3.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    40 F           586    23:47   7:39
   4.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F           767    24:29   7:53
   5.Robin Cefalo         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F           686    25:37   8:15
   6.Lisa Knightly        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F           745    25:40   8:16
   7.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         56 F           455    26:11   8:26
   8.Nancy Beckert        Watchung,NJ        45 F           739    27:02   8:42
   9.Susan Diana          Watchung,NJ        43 F           738    27:07   8:44
  10.Caroline Alexander   ,                  45 F           622    27:10   8:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE RUNNING CLUB | FEMALE RUN. CLUB | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ryan Savercool       Chester,NJ         14 M     7      710    19:06   6:09
   2.Alex Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    29      296    21:27   6:54
   3.Dean Langas          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M    33      592    21:41   6:59
   4.Christian Herridge   Chester,NJ         14 M    41      713    22:20   7:11
   5.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      13 M    47      132    23:01   7:24
   6.David Potters        Succasunna,NJ      13 M    50      140    23:15   7:29
   7.Coleman Moore        Chatham,NJ         12 M    61      139    23:57   7:43
   8.Robert Roriston      Short Hills,NJ     10 M    70      141    24:18   7:49
   9.Patrick Ley          Millburn,NJ        10 M    72      742    24:19   7:50
  10.Jimmy Muller         Short Hills,NJ     11 M    85      467    24:49   7:59

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Danielle Kirsch      Paramus,NJ         14 F    48      621    23:01   7:24
   2.Sarah Barrese        Short Hills,NJ     13 F    55      106    23:43   7:38
   3.Sarah Glockenmeier   Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    74      558    24:27   7:52
   4.Julia Priovolos      Millington,NJ      10 F   120      266    26:36   8:34
   5.Jenna Dourgarian     Chester,NJ         08 F   134       80    26:56   8:40
   6.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     09 F   137      352    27:00   8:41
   7.Nicole St Louis      Short Hills,NJ     12 F   146      145    27:30   8:51
   8.Devin Lawler         Summit,NJ          10 F   149      223    27:41   8:55
   9.Brittany Beckert     Watchung,NJ        14 F   154      740    28:08   9:03
  10.Chloe O Malley       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F   159      744    28:33   9:11

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Isaac Spingarn       Warren,NJ          17 M     4      406    18:53   6:05
   2.Sergio P Cano        Union City,NJ      17 M     5   U  187    18:59   6:07
   3.Patrick Lestrange    Green Brook,NJ     15 M    11      408    20:04   6:28
   4.Benjamin Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M    14   U  180    20:16   6:31
   5.Daniel Tarantula     Gillette,NJ        16 M    17      405    20:32   6:37
   6.John Lestrange       Green Brook,NJ     15 M    21      409    20:50   6:42
   7.Peter Gallo          Warren,NJ          17 M    44      407    22:33   7:15
   8.Michael Moore        Chatham,NJ         16 M   136      138    26:59   8:41
   9.Nicholas Gidney      Summit,NJ          17 M   381      774    46:50  15:04

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Amanda Mcmary        Somerville,NJ      15 F    18      514    20:34   6:37
   2.Erin Tuntr           New Providence,NJ  16 F    25      758    21:20   6:52
   3.Stephanie Zeman      Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F   157      717    28:19   9:07
   4.Sasha Waldstein      Warren,NJ          16 F   185      384    30:05   9:41
   5.Heidi Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       16 F   269      755    34:06  10:59
   6.Christine Langer     Maplewood,NJ       19 F   361      282    40:46  13:07

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Scott Pritchard      Florham Park,NJ    20 M    80      645    24:39   7:56
   2.Carrie Baker         Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M    82      570    24:40   7:56

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jane Albright        Far Hills,NJ       23 F    19      610    20:40   6:39
   2.Meagan Butler        Berkeley Hts,NJ    20 F    90      317    25:12   8:07
   3.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          21 F   116      113    26:18   8:28
   4.Ariane Waldstein     Warren,NJ          20 F   122      385    26:38   8:34

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       26 M    12      566    20:12   6:30
   2.James Rutzler        Budd Lake,NJ       27 M    67      543    24:10   7:47
   3.James Fischer        Dumont,NJ          25 M    93      690    25:29   8:12
   4.Brian Moore          Green Village,NJ   25 M    94      766    25:30   8:12
   5.Mark Gandy           Stockholm,NJ       26 M   104      542    25:44   8:17
   6.Phil Orotelli        Washington Twp,NJ  28 M   279      450    34:36  11:08
   7.Carolyn Fahey        Bedminster,NJ      29 M   390      768    49:24  15:54

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kyla Shanahan        Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F    26   U  718    21:22   6:53
   2.Katrina Emery        Easton,PA          26 F    83      765    24:47   7:59
   3.Lajla De Reus        Westfield,NJ       29 F   178      248    29:34   9:31
   4.Stephanie Katz       Springfield,NJ     26 F   190      130    30:10   9:43
   5.Adele Lubansky       North Branch,NJ    25 F   277      378    34:35  11:08
   6.Colleen Orotelli     Washington Twp,NJ  29 F   278      449    34:36  11:08
   7.Rebecca Brendler     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F   415      438    55:37  17:54

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Chris Weiss          Chatham,NJ         34 M    39      523    22:10   7:08
   2.Paul Genva           Edison,NJ          30 M    68      521    24:10   7:47
   3.Patrick Davis        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 M   112      517    26:06   8:24

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F     2   U  635    17:38   5:41
   2.Natacha Smith        Stockton,NJ        31 F    36      619    21:57   7:04
   3.Sophie Evans         Florham Park,NJ    33 F    79      646    24:36   7:55
   4.Susan Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F    91      155    25:20   8:09
   5.Liz Cimaglia         Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F   110       50    26:02   8:23
   6.Miranda Abouzia      Fresno,CA          30 F   118      524    26:21   8:29
   7.Patricia O Brien     New York,NY        34 F   121       62    26:37   8:34
   8.Elizabeth Mc Guinnes Morristown,NJ      34 F   130   U  401    26:48   8:38
   9.Hema Shah            Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F   145      776    27:25   8:49
  10.Katrina Mc Laughlin  Mendham,NJ         33 F   151      212    27:44   8:56

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        37 M     1      198    17:30   5:38
   2.Ed Smietana          North Royalton,OH  38 M     3      530    18:15   5:52
   3.Michael Conforti     Chatham,NJ         36 M     9   U   10    19:42   6:20
   4.Steven Fried         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M    22      209    20:55   6:44
   5.Todd Hebdeb          Morristown,NJ      35 M    28      612    21:24   6:53
   6.Steven Hess          Morristown,NJ      38 M    34       43    21:43   6:59
   7.Mark Mc Guinness     Morristown,NJ      36 M    42   U  402    22:23   7:12
   8.Michael Vota         Laurence Harbor,NJ 37 M    54      305    23:43   7:38
   9.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M    64      154    24:00   7:43
  10.Horacio Trevino      Annandale,NJ       39 M    78      608    24:36   7:55

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F     8   U  539    19:30   6:17
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   39 F    58       71    23:49   7:40
   3.Elaine Didario       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   102      591    25:41   8:16
   4.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        37 F   123      362    26:38   8:34
   5.Lucy Cusano          New Vernon,NJ      39 F   169      534    29:17   9:25
   6.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   37 F   191      772    30:10   9:43
   7.Suzanne Shampanore   White House Sta,NJ 37 F   202      724    30:34   9:50
   8.Allyson Doherty      Wharton,NJ         36 F   203   U   26    30:35   9:51
   9.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F   210   U   11    31:05  10:00
  10.Sue Love             Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F   216      510    31:17  10:04

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.William Piwtoratsky  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M     6   U  400    19:00   6:07
   2.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M    20   U  630    20:48   6:42
   3.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       43 M    27   U  760    21:23   6:53
   4.Andrew O Hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     44 M    49   U  779    23:09   7:27
   5.Steve Lesko          Lopatcong,NJ       41 M    66      318    24:07   7:46
   6.Alan Musselman       Bethlehem,PA       44 M    73      202    24:22   7:51
   7.John Bacso           Chatham,NJ         44 M    81       63    24:40   7:56
   8.Wayne Mracek         Chatham,NJ         44 M    84      235    24:49   7:59
   9.Louis Cusano         New Vernon,NJ      44 M    88      532    25:10   8:06
  10.Paul Shim            Short Hills,NJ     41 M   129      144    26:46   8:37

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F    24   U  330    21:03   6:47
   2.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F    30      627    21:32   6:56
   3.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    40 F    56      586    23:47   7:39
   4.Lisa Knightly        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   101      745    25:40   8:16
   5.Susan Diana          Watchung,NJ        43 F   141      738    27:07   8:44
   6.Amelia Mogovern      Millburn,NJ        42 F   144      425    27:24   8:49
   7.Terri Giglio         Stirling,NJ        43 F   147      722    27:33   8:52
   8.Gattoni Jackie       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   186      709    30:06   9:41
   9.Ellen Kirkwood       Millburn,NJ        40 F   217      358    31:20  10:05
  10.Diane Pohl           Morris Plains,NJ   42 F   218      234    31:21  10:05

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rich Mason           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    10   U  393    19:45   6:21
   2.Darryl Dunster       Dover,NJ           45 M    23      666    20:57   6:45
   3.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  46 M    31      757    21:34   6:56
   4.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         48 M    43      703    22:28   7:14
   5.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      48 M    51       12    23:20   7:31
   6.Ron Forzani          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M    53   U  181    23:38   7:36
   7.Alan Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    60      295    23:51   7:41
   8.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  45 M    65      775    24:02   7:44
   9.Jim Patten           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M    75      537    24:27   7:52
  10.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    86      211    24:58   8:02

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F    77      767    24:29   7:53
   2.Nancy Beckert        Watchung,NJ        45 F   138      739    27:02   8:42
   3.Caroline Alexander   ,                  45 F   142      622    27:10   8:45
   4.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         48 F   152      638    28:00   9:01
   5.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   170      306    29:17   9:25
   6.Candace Park         Lk. Hiawatha,NJ    49 F   199      310    30:28   9:48
   7.Nan Simon            Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   204       46    30:36   9:51
   8.Kathleen Johnson     Verona,NJ          46 F   224      124    31:37  10:11
   9.Margaret Hammel      Chatham,NJ         46 F   283      688    34:40  11:09
  10.Eileen Rath          Summit,NJ          48 F   298      417    35:45  11:30

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Paul Swanson         Montclair,NJ       51 M    13      652    20:13   6:30
   2.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M    16      131    20:22   6:33
   3.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         51 M    32      729    21:40   6:58
   4.Ed Poapalia          Chatham,NJ         54 M    45      492    22:44   7:19
   5.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        50 M    62      545    23:57   7:43
   6.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    69      695    24:16   7:49
   7.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       51 M    76      403    24:28   7:52
   8.John Dodge           Stockton,NJ        53 M    89      618    25:11   8:06
   9.Lawrence Perlow      Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    92      518    25:28   8:12
  10.Dennis Chrzanowski   Jersey City,NJ     53 M   103      655    25:43   8:17

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Robin Cefalo         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F    99      686    25:37   8:15
   2.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   163      731    28:55   9:18
   3.Leigh Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      54 F   182      576    29:46   9:35
   4.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          54 F   198   U  252    30:23   9:47
   5.Janet Estenes        Warren,NJ          54 F   200      102    30:30   9:49
   6.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F   245      632    32:56  10:36
   7.Susan Bohler         Stirling,NJ        51 F   349      463    39:42  12:47
   8.Joyce Pekarsky       Gillette,NJ        53 F   354      464    40:24  13:00
   9.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        52 F   369      723    41:50  13:28
  10.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      50 F   391   U  311    49:24  15:54

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Paul Toms            ,                  56 M    15      623    20:21   6:33
   2.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        58 M    35      214    21:52   7:02
   3.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M    37   U   83    21:58   7:04
   4.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M    38   U   78    21:59   7:05
   5.Scott Darling        Annadale,NJ        58 M    40      210    22:12   7:09
   6.Frank Ilacqua        Union,NJ           55 M   100      423    25:40   8:16
   7.James Rutzler Jr     Stockholm,NJ       55 M   111      544    26:05   8:24
   8.Bill Maccombie       Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   135   U   57    26:57   8:40
   9.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          57 M   158   U  263    28:28   9:10
  10.Alan Adler           Morristown,NJ      58 M   161      728    28:54   9:18

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         56 F   114      455    26:11   8:26
   2.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    56 F   148      332    27:36   8:53
   3.Barbara Rushman      Florham Park,NJ    57 F   213      333    31:09  10:02
   4.Lorraine Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   229   U  182    31:51  10:15

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      63 M    46   U  103    22:57   7:23
   2.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M    52      680    23:38   7:36
   3.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        62 M    57   U  324    23:49   7:40
   4.Dom Cardace          Chester,NJ         63 M    59      522    23:50   7:40
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         61 M    71      379    24:18   7:49
   6.Bill Polignano       Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   183      153    29:52   9:37
   7.Dan Murnick          Bernardsville,NJ   64 M   194      761    30:15   9:44

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F   197   U  173    30:22   9:46
   2.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          64 F   276   U  243    34:34  11:08

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M   109   U   72    25:57   8:21
   2.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       66 M   184   U  633    29:59   9:39
   3.Eugene Kirkwood      Bridgewater,NJ     66 M   222      359    31:29  10:08

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anne Schwartz        Andover,NJ         66 F   310   U   28    36:44  11:49
   2.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      67 F   321   U  381    37:22  12:02

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M   166   U   82    29:10   9:23

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      73 F   403   U  371    52:10  16:47

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Ed Stibitz           Maplewood,NJ       80 M   290       48    35:03  11:17
   2.Leonard Morgan       Chatham,NJ         80 M   339   U   76    38:52  12:31

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Alex Dwyer           Short Hills,NJ     99 M    96      353    25:34   8:14
   2. Dwyer               Short Hills,NJ     99 M    97      749    25:34   8:14
   3.Mark Berger          Madison,NJ         99 M   265      485    33:58  10:56
   4.Alexander Eliopoulos Short Hills,NJ     99 M   322      737    37:23  12:02
   5.George Eliopoulos    Short Hills,NJ     99 M   324      735    37:40  12:07
   6.Alan Skuraton        Gillette,NJ        99 M   360      347    40:40  13:05
   7.Lee Lizakowski       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M   393      288    49:25  15:54
   8.Peter Van Sant       Short Hills,NJ     99 M   398      588    50:06  16:07
   9.Dudley Healy         Chatham,NJ         91 M   420   U    1  1:00:00  19:19

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Deirdre Pitney       Bound Brook,NJ     99 F   285      179    34:55  11:14
   2.Elizabeth Wilson     Summit,NJ          99 F   302      175    36:06  11:37
   3.Crace Totman         Summit,NJ          99 F   311       61    36:47  11:50
   4.Alexandra Skuraton   Gillette,NJ        99 F   347      349    39:32  12:43
   5.Haley Skuraton       Gillette,NJ        99 F   348      348    39:41  12:46
   6.Barbara Von Halle    Mendham,NJ         99 F   370      732    42:10  13:34
   7.Julia Portnoff       Millburn,NJ        99 F   378      660    46:00  14:48
   8.Luisa Garbowit       Short Hills,NJ     99 F   399       59    51:06  16:27
   9.Louise Teeple        Summit,NJ          99 F   400       64    51:06  16:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE RUNNING CLUB | FEMALE RUN. CLUB | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE RUNNING CLUB | FEMALE RUN. CLUB | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FOSTER WHEELER MEN                      1:08:05
     22.Steven Fried         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M  1        209    20:55  *
     40.Scott Darling        Annadale,NJ        58 M  1        210    22:12  *
     86.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    49 M  1        211    24:58  *

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PFIZER COED CORP.                       1:31:47
    153.Anne Favaloro        Hoboken,NJ         30 F  51       336    28:02  *
    196.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M  51    U  335    30:17  *
    255.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M  51       337    33:28  *

MALE RUNNING CLUB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WATCHUNG HILLS XC                       0:59:29
      4.Isaac Spingarn       Warren,NJ          17 M  76       406    18:53  *
     11.Patrick Lestrange    Green Brook,NJ     15 M  76       408    20:04  *
     17.Daniel Tarantula     Gillette,NJ        16 M  76       405    20:32  *
     21.John Lestrange       Green Brook,NJ     15 M  76       409    20:50  
     44.Peter Gallo          Warren,NJ          17 M  76       407    22:33  

FEMALE RUN. CLUB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GIRLS ON THE RUN (KIDS)                 1:23:10
    134.Jenna Dourgarian     Chester,NJ         08 F  101       80    26:56  *
    149.Devin Lawler         Summit,NJ          10 F  101      223    27:41  *
    159.Chloe O Malley       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  101      744    28:33  *
    160.Lahna Segarnik       Maplewood,NJ       12 F  101      756    28:53  
    188.Emma Kelly           Summit,NJ          09 F  101       23    30:07  
    189.Meagan Quigley       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  101   U  220    30:08  
    208.Julianna Fusco       Summit,NJ          09 F  101      404    31:05  
    209.Zoe Argiriou         Short Hills,NJ     8  F  101      190    31:05  
    214.Celia Accardi        Maplewood,NJ       08 F  101       93    31:10  
    225.Greer Hennessy       Morristown,NJ      9  F  101      702    31:42  
    230.Emily Lefkowitz      Millington,NJ      08 F  101      246    31:53  
    243.Adrienne Bennett     South Orange,NJ    11 F  101      500    32:53  
    244.Alison Peek          South Orange,NJ    11 F  101      501    32:55  
    246.Zoe Mulkin           Watchung,NJ        13 F  101      136    32:57  
    249.Amanda Brodow        Summit,NJ          08 F  101      230    33:16  
    253.Erika Brodow         Summit,NJ          08 F  101      231    33:23  
    262.Clare Loughlin       Summit,NJ          09 F  101       38    33:37  
    267.Samantha Reilly      Far Hills,NJ       10 F  101      272    33:59  
    271.Ella Gibney          Summit,NJ          09 F  101      319    34:10  
    275.Leah Bagr            Millburn,NJ        08 F  101      489    34:28  
    280.Rylee Kasbar         Summit,NJ          10 F  101      129    34:36  
    284.Margot Pitney        Bound Brook,NJ     08 F  101      178    34:55  
    288.Leighton Heisey      Scotch Plains,NJ   09 F  101      256    35:00  
    291.Megan Compton        Mountainside,NJ    08 F  101       35    35:04  
    294.Sarah Meisel         Livingston,NJ      10 F  101      456    35:29  
    297.Bridget Rath         Summit,NJ          09 F  101      418    35:45  
    299.Olivia Kelly         Summit,NJ          08 F  101       25    36:01  
    300.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          09 F  101      303    36:02  
    302.Elizabeth Wilson     Summit,NJ          99 F  101      175    36:06  
    308.Madeleine Vance      Summit,NJ          08 F  101       98    36:42  
    311.Crace Totman         Summit,NJ          99 F  101       61    36:47  
    314.Carly Sinnott        Millington,NJ      09 F  101      341    36:50  
    315.Allison Berger       Madison,NJ         09 F  101      411    36:50  
    325.Jia Ling Tuan        Short Hills,NJ     09 F  101      176    37:43  
    327.Julia Mills          Short Hills,NJ     09 F  101       95    37:43  
    328.Amanda Lewton        Millburn,NJ        10 F  101      134    37:44  
    331.Kahler Newsham       Summit,NJ          08 F  101       89    38:05  
    333.Alexandra Chambeau   Summit,NJ          09 F  101       54    38:18  
    336.Caroline Burley      Summit,NJ          10 F  101       66    38:41  
    344.Olivia Bergman       Summit,NJ          08 F  101      170    39:27  
    346.Engy Gad             Watchung,NJ        08 F  101      428    39:29  
    352.Alexandra Reilly     Far Hills,NJ       09 F  101      271    39:55  
    358.Mary Kate Lanigan    Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  101      387    40:38  
    359.Sara Steinberg       Millburn,NJ        08 F  101      416    40:39  
    362.Laura Reynales       Watchung,NJ        09 F  101      432    40:47  
    365.Sarah Nelson         Millburn,NJ        09 F  101      225    41:11  
    367.Jackie Gura          Watchung,NJ        10 F  101      435    41:34  
    372.Anna Close           Scotch Plains,NJ   09 F  101      477    42:27  
    376.Samantha Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       09 F  101      260    44:39  
    377.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        08 F  101      340    45:03  
    380.Olivia Johanson      Summit,NJ          08 F  101      388    46:45  
    381.Nicholas Gidney      Summit,NJ          17 M  101      774    46:50  
    382.Margaret Dearey      Millburn,NJ        08 F  101      162    47:11  
    383.Lauren Gilvar        Far Hills,NJ       9  F  101      692    47:21  
    385.Tracy Sonnabend      Millburn,NJ        08 F  101      156    48:58  
    386.Colleen Kovar        Summit,NJ          09 F  101      163    49:05  
    389.Meghan Cullen        Long Valley,NJ     9  F  101      634    49:23  
    390.Carolyn Fahey        Bedminster,NJ      29 M  101      768    49:24  
    395.Elisabeth Hagemann   Short Hills,NJ     08 F  101      326    49:48  
    397.Liana Van Sant       Short Hills,NJ     08 F  101      253    50:06  
    399.Luisa Garbowit       Short Hills,NJ     99 F  101       59    51:06  
    401.Alexandra Pohl       Summit,NJ          08 F  101      312    51:07  
    408.Katherine Reardon    Summit,NJ          11 F  101      762    52:22  
    409.Marybeth Reardon     Summit,NJ          48 F  101      763    53:24  
    410.Molly Peek           South Orange,NJ    9  F  101      502    53:24  
    411.Chloe Carr           Maplewood,NJ       09 F  101      374    53:25  
    412.Charlotte Surace     South Orange,NJ    08 F  101       47    53:25  
    417.Jackie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F  101      479    55:38  
    418.Sage Ferdinand       Millburn,NJ        08 F  101      276    55:39  
    419.Leemor Ellman        Maplewood,NJ       33 F  101      777  1:00:00  
    421.Caitlin Wolsky       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  101      764  1:07:59  

COED RUNNING CLUB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY                         1:03:42
      9.Michael Conforti     Chatham,NJ         36 M  106   U   10    19:42  *
     30.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F  106      627    21:32  *
     43.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         48 M  106      703    22:28  *
  2     MILLBURN RECREATION (KIDS)              1:16:07
     70.Robert Roriston      Short Hills,NJ     10 M  102      141    24:18  *
     85.Jimmy Muller         Short Hills,NJ     11 M  102      467    24:49  *
    137.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     09 F  102      352    27:00  *
     96.Alex Dwyer           Short Hills,NJ     99 M  102      353    25:34  
    107.Luke Kaledin         Millburn,NJ        13 M  102      125    25:56  
    108.Josh Landau          Millburn,NJ        10 M  102      361    25:56  
    131.David Butcher        Short Hills,NJ     09 M  102      110    26:49  
    132.Ethan Kramer         Short Hills,NJ     11 M  102      360    26:50  
    139.Gus Muller           Short Hills,NJ     09 M  102      468    27:03  
    143.Sean Mac Innes       Short Hills,NJ     09 M  102      135    27:23  
    167.Teddy Moskovitz      Short Hills,NJ     10 M  102      364    29:12  
    172.Matt Wolffe          Short Hills,NJ     10 M  102      150    29:22  
    175.Ezra Engel           Millburn,NJ        10 M  102      354    29:30  
    192.Ilana Kamber         Millburn,NJ        09 F  102      126    30:12  
    193.Brighid Kirkwood     Millburn,NJ        09 F  102      356    30:15  
    206.Emily Teleposky      Millburn,NJ        11 F  102      147    30:57  
    211.Connor Kirkwood      Millburn,NJ        07 M  102      357    31:06  
    212.Hannan Perkins       Millburn,NJ        09 F  102      366    31:07  
    223.Eddie Kamber         Millburn,NJ        10 M  102      127    31:34  
    295.Joshua Novick        Millburn,NJ        09 M  102      469    35:40  
  3     MILLBURN RECREATION (ADULTS/COACHES)    1:27:11
    123.Roger Landau         Millburn,NJ        37 F  104      362    26:38  *
    168.Mark Moskovitz       Short Hills,NJ     53 M  104      363    29:13  *
    217.Ellen Kirkwood       Millburn,NJ        40 F  104      358    31:20  *
    222.Eugene Kirkwood      Bridgewater,NJ     66 M  104      359    31:29  
    323.Bruce Novick         Millburn,NJ        38 M  104      465    37:27  
  4     GIRLS ON THE RUN (ADULTS/COACHES)       1:27:55
    116.Rebecca Cummings     Summit,NJ          21 F  103      113    26:18  *
    201.Skip Quigley         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M  103      221    30:32  *
    210.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F  103   U   11    31:05  *
    215.Jolynda Burton       Montclair,NJ       34 F  103      203    31:11  
    298.Eileen Rath          Summit,NJ          48 F  103      417    35:45  
    312.Elizabeth Vance      Summit,NJ          48 F  103       99    36:48  
    313.Gail Sinnott         Millington,NJ      40 F  103      342    36:49  
    316.Laura Berger         Madison,NJ         38 F  103      412    37:04  
    345.Jeanne Bergman       Summit,NJ          30 F  103      169    39:28  
    353.Stephen Reilly       Far Hills,NJ       42 M  103      270    40:05  
    364.Yvonne Pereira       Watchung,NJ        44 F  103      433    41:09  
    366.Mark Nelson          Millburn,NJ        41 M  103      224    41:18  
    387.Amy Kovar            Summit,NJ          44 F  103      164    49:12  
    388.Jennifer Baer        Millburn,NJ        44 F  103      488    49:21  
    400.Louise Teeple        Summit,NJ          99 F  103       64    51:06  
    402.Eileen Anderson      West Orange,NJ     39 F  103      226    51:08  
    414.Bruce Ruck           Watchung,NJ        42 M  103      429    53:45  
    415.Rebecca Brendler     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F  103      438    55:37  
  5     ARTIC PRINCESS YMCA ADVENTURE GUIDES    1:53:41
    232.Catharine Wain       Basking Ridge,NJ   08 F  126      289    32:08  *
    233.David Wain           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M  126      290    32:08  *
    393.Lee Lizakowski       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M  126      288    49:25  *
    394.Kay Lee Lizakowski   Basking Ridge,NJ   06 F  126      287    49:47  
    404.Emily Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ   08 F  126      285    52:21  
    405.James Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M  126      286    52:21  
    406.Colleen Risavy       Basking Ridge,NJ   08 F  126      494    52:21  
    407.Steve Risauy         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  126      495    52:22  

GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Paul Toms            ,                  56 M        20:21   6:33  75.1%
   2.Paul Swanson         Montclair,NJ       51 M        20:13   6:30  72.5%
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M        20:22   6:33  71.9%
   4.Rich Mason           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   U    19:45   6:21  71.3%
   5.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        58 M        21:52   7:02  71.2%
   6.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      63 M   U    22:57   7:23  71.1%
   7.William Piwtoratsky  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   U    19:00   6:07  71.0%
   8.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M   U    21:59   7:05  70.8%
   9.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M   U    21:58   7:04  70.2%
  10.Scott Darling        Annadale,NJ        58 M        22:12   7:09  70.1%
  11.Dom Cardace          Chester,NJ         63 M        23:50   7:40  68.5%
  12.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M        23:38   7:36  68.3%
  13.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        62 M   U    23:49   7:40  67.9%
  14.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         51 M        21:40   6:58  67.6%
  15.Darryl Dunster       Dover,NJ           45 M        20:57   6:45  66.8%
  16.Ed Poapalia          Chatham,NJ         54 M        22:44   7:19  66.1%
  17.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         61 M        24:18   7:49  65.9%
  18.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M   U    20:48   6:42  65.8%
  19.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  46 M        21:34   6:56  65.4%
  20.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       43 M   U    21:23   6:53  64.4%
  21.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   65 M   U    25:57   8:21  64.2%
  22.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         48 M        22:28   7:14  63.7%
  23.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M        24:16   7:49  61.9%
  24.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      48 M        23:20   7:31  61.3%
  25.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        71 M   U    29:10   9:23  61.2%
  26.Patrick Barry        Denville,NJ        50 M        23:57   7:43  60.7%
  27.Ron Forzani          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   U    23:38   7:36  60.1%
  28.Alan Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M        23:51   7:41  60.0%
  29.Andrew O Hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   U    23:09   7:27  60.0%
  30.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       51 M        24:28   7:52  59.9%
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   U    21:03   6:47  71.8%
   2.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F        21:32   6:56  70.2%
   3.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         56 F        26:11   8:26  66.7%
   4.Robin Cefalo         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        25:37   8:15  66.2%
   5.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F        24:29   7:53  66.1%
   6.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    40 F        23:47   7:39  63.6%
   7.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    56 F        27:36   8:53  63.3%
   8.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F   U    30:22   9:46  62.1%
   9.Lisa Knightly        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F        25:40   8:16  58.9%
  10.Nancy Beckert        Watchung,NJ        45 F        27:02   8:42  58.3%
  11.Caroline Alexander   ,                  45 F        27:10   8:45  58.0%
  12.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         48 F        28:00   9:01  57.8%
  13.Leigh Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      54 F        29:46   9:35  57.5%
  14.Susan Diana          Watchung,NJ        43 F        27:07   8:44  57.2%
  15.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F        28:55   9:18  57.0%
  16.Barbara Rushman      Florham Park,NJ    57 F        31:09  10:02  56.7%
  17.Alice Kolator        Summit,NJ          54 F   U    30:23   9:47  56.4%
  18.Terri Giglio         Stirling,NJ        43 F        27:33   8:52  56.3%
  19.Janet Estenes        Warren,NJ          54 F        30:30   9:49  56.2%
  20.Amelia Mogovern      Millburn,NJ        42 F        27:24   8:49  56.1%
  21.Lorraine Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   U    31:51  10:15  55.4%
  22.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F        29:17   9:25  55.3%
  23.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          64 F   U    34:34  11:08  55.3%
  24.Candace Park         Lk. Hiawatha,NJ    49 F        30:28   9:48  53.6%
  25.Anne Schwartz        Andover,NJ         66 F   U    36:44  11:49  53.3%
  26.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      67 F   U    37:22  12:02  53.1%
  27.Nan Simon            Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F        30:36   9:51  52.0%
  28.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F        32:56  10:36  51.5%
  29.Gattoni Jackie       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F        30:06   9:41  51.1%
  30.Kathleen Johnson     Verona,NJ          46 F        31:37  10:11  50.3%
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        37 M        17:30   5:38  75.5%
   2.Paul Toms            ,                  56 M        20:21   6:33  75.1%
   3.Ed Smietana          North Royalton,OH  38 M        18:15   5:52  72.9%
   4.Paul Swanson         Montclair,NJ       51 M        20:13   6:30  72.5%
   5.Ryan Savercool       Chester,NJ         14 M        19:06   6:09  72.3%
   6.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M        20:22   6:33  71.9%
   7.Rich Mason           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   U    19:45   6:21  71.3%
   8.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        58 M        21:52   7:02  71.2%
   9.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      63 M   U    22:57   7:23  71.1%
  10.William Piwtoratsky  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   U    19:00   6:07  71.0%
  11.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M   U    21:59   7:05  70.8%
  12.Isaac Spingarn       Warren,NJ          17 M        18:53   6:05  70.3%
  13.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M   U    21:58   7:04  70.2%
  14.Scott Darling        Annadale,NJ        58 M        22:12   7:09  70.1%
  15.Sergio P Cano        Union City,NJ      17 M   U    18:59   6:07  69.9%
  16.Dom Cardace          Chester,NJ         63 M        23:50   7:40  68.5%
  17.Chris Blejwas        Metuchen,NJ        62 M        23:38   7:36  68.3%
  18.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        62 M   U    23:49   7:40  67.9%
  19.Patrick Lestrange    Green Brook,NJ     15 M        20:04   6:28  67.8%
  20.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         51 M        21:40   6:58  67.6%
  21.Benjamin Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M   U    20:16   6:31  67.1%
  22.Darryl Dunster       Dover,NJ           45 M        20:57   6:45  66.8%
  23.Michael Conforti     Chatham,NJ         36 M   U    19:42   6:20  66.6%
  24.Ed Poapalia          Chatham,NJ         54 M        22:44   7:19  66.1%
  25.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         61 M        24:18   7:49  65.9%
  26.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      42 M   U    20:48   6:42  65.8%
  27.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  46 M        21:34   6:56  65.4%
  28.Daniel Tarantula     Gillette,NJ        16 M        20:32   6:37  65.4%
  29.John Lestrange       Green Brook,NJ     15 M        20:50   6:42  65.3%
  30.Alex Salz            Bridgewater,NJ     14 M        21:27   6:54  64.4%
GREAT SWAMP 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F   U    17:38   5:41  81.8%
   2.Susan Doyle-lindrud  Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F   U    19:30   6:17  76.3%
   3.Amanda Mcmary        Somerville,NJ      15 F        20:34   6:37  72.6%
   4.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   U    21:03   6:47  71.8%
   5.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      40 F        21:32   6:56  70.2%
   6.Jane Albright        Far Hills,NJ       23 F        20:40   6:39  69.7%
   7.Erin Tuntr           New Providence,NJ  16 F        21:20   6:52  69.2%
   8.Jenna Dourgarian     Chester,NJ         08 F        26:56   8:40  69.2%
   9.Kyla Shanahan        Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F   U    21:22   6:53  67.4%
  10.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         56 F        26:11   8:26  66.7%
  11.Robin Cefalo         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        25:37   8:15  66.2%
  12.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F        24:29   7:53  66.1%
  13.Danielle Kirsch      Paramus,NJ         14 F        23:01   7:24  65.8%
  14.Natacha Smith        Stockton,NJ        31 F        21:57   7:04  65.6%
  15.Kali Coleman         Short Hills,NJ     09 F        27:00   8:41  65.2%
  16.Sarah Barrese        Short Hills,NJ     13 F        23:43   7:38  65.0%
  17.Sarah Glockenmeier   Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F        24:27   7:52  64.6%
  18.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    40 F        23:47   7:39  63.6%
  19.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    56 F        27:36   8:53  63.3%
  20.Julia Priovolos      Millington,NJ      10 F        26:36   8:34  63.3%
  21.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   39 F        23:49   7:40  63.0%
  22.Shannon Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 08 F        29:45   9:35  62.6%
  23.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F   U    30:22   9:46  62.1%
  24.Devin Lawler         Summit,NJ          10 F        27:41   8:55  60.8%
  25.Zoe Argiriou         Short Hills,NJ     8  F        31:05  10:00  59.9%
  26.Celia Accardi        Maplewood,NJ       08 F        31:10  10:02  59.8%
  27.Chloe O Malley       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F        28:33   9:11  59.0%
  28.Lisa Knightly        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F        25:40   8:16  58.9%
  29.Sophie Evans         Florham Park,NJ    33 F        24:36   7:55  58.5%
  30.Emma Kelly           Summit,NJ          09 F        30:07   9:42  58.5%