BRIAN'S 10K RUN

Race Date:12-04-05

                                                                   Chip    Gun
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.Vyacheslav Shabunin  West Chester,PA    36 M          2556    30:06   30:07   4:51
   2.Joseph Koskei        West Chester,PA    22 M          2612    30:17   30:18   4:53
   3.Isaac Arusei         West Chester,PA    29 M          2614    30:23   30:24   4:54
   4.Ecarbi Khattabi      West Chester,PA    38 M          2645    30:27   30:28   4:54
   5.Alene Reta           New York,NY        24 M          2668    30:33   30:34   4:55
   6.Mark Stallings       West Chester,PA    25 M          2555    31:17   31:19   5:02
   7.Ross Martinson       Conshohocken,PA    27 M          3102    31:25   31:27   5:04
   8.Johnny Garton        Deerfield,NJ       25 M          2380    31:49   31:51   5:08
   9.Ryan Fennelly        Deerfield Stree,NJ 24 M          2377    31:51   31:52   5:08
  10.Tim Mulligan         Whiting,NJ         24 M          2422    32:18   32:19   5:12
  11.Paul Mwangi          New York,NY        38 M          2557    33:18   33:19   5:22
  12.Kevin Kelly          West Chester,PA    41 M          2576    33:44   33:46   5:26
  13.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     41 M          2697    34:06   34:08   5:30
  14.Steve Metraux        Philadelphia,PA    41 M          3125    34:21   34:23   5:32
  15.Jackline Okemwa      West Chester,PA    27 F          2613    34:24   34:25   5:32
  16.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    17 M          2250    34:28   34:30   5:33
  17.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    24 M          2575    34:31   34:34   5:34
  18.Kevin Matthews       Honey Brook,PA     42 M          2654    34:35   34:37   5:34
  19.Christophe Aldrich   West Chester,PA    15 M          2239    34:40   34:42   5:35
  20.Jon Schappell        Collegeville,PA    40 M          2695    34:42   34:44   5:35
  21.Kurtis Grohowski     Hazleton,PA        39 M          2559    34:53   34:55   5:37
  22.Mark Rochon          Downingtown,PA     30 M          3149    34:57   34:59   5:38
  23.Dan Dix              West Chester,PA    26 M          2577    35:09   35:11   5:40
  24.Alemtsehay Misganaw  New York,NY        25 F          2669    35:22   35:22   5:42
  25.John Becker          West Chester,PA    26 M          2101    35:21   35:24   5:42
  26.Kevin Mc Goldrick    West Chester,PA    18 M          3109    35:23   35:26   5:42
  27.Renee Gunning        Sellersville,PA    23 F          3014    35:30   35:32   5:43
  28.Rich Bostwick        Deerfield,NJ       37 M        L 2379    35:34   35:35   5:44
  29.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    42 M          3122    35:37   35:39   5:44
  30.Chris Ferry          West Chester,PA    16 M          3100    35:56   35:59   5:47
  31.Andrew Jervis        West Chester,PA    16 M          3101    35:57   36:00   5:48
  32.Chris Bodary         Downingtown,PA     15 M          3085    35:57   36:01   5:48
  33.Raymond Bentley      Elverson,PA        45 M          2395    36:07   36:09   5:49
  34.Rachel Mc Guiness    West Chester,PA    26 F           413    36:46   36:50   5:56
  35.Butterwort Jeffrey   Glen Mills,PA      18 M          2666    36:53   36:57   5:57
  36.Rj Infantino         Media,PA           17 M          2628    36:50   36:57   5:57
  37.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      47 M          2595    36:59   37:02   5:58
  38.Kate Fonshall        Philadelphia,PA    36 F          2562    37:02   37:04   5:58
  39.Rocco Arena          Media,PA           18 M          2415    37:02   37:10   5:59
  40.Patrick Lee          West Chester,PA    22 M        U 2585    37:15   37:21   6:01
  41.Ben Temple           Kennett Square,PA  27 M          2273    37:33   37:37   6:03
  42.Knstof Goeser        Malvern,PA         17 M          2721    37:44   37:47   6:05
  43.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       49 M          3032    37:48   37:50   6:05
  44.Matthew Herring      West Chester,PA    15 M          2626    37:48   37:53   6:06
  45.Rob Jones            West Chester,PA    37 M          2630    37:52   37:56   6:06
  46.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       47 M          2289    37:53   37:59   6:07
  47.Kim Jaick            Reading,PA         25 F          3006    38:07   38:09   6:08
  48.Leslee Hoey          West Chester,PA    36 F          2733    38:17   38:19   6:10
  49.Benjamin Brill       Philadelphia,PA    28 M          2290    38:36   38:40   6:13
  50.Tom Espedal          West Chester,PA    18 M          2343    38:36   38:41   6:14
  51.Donna Palisca        Fort Knox,KY       28 F          2107    38:39   38:44   6:14
  52.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    42 F          2451    38:58   39:00   6:17
  53.Burt Hoovis          West Chester,PA    25 M          3142    39:04   39:13   6:19
  54.Biance Simpson       Lyndell,PA         30 F          3117    39:16   39:19   6:20
  55.Bob Di Sciullo       West Chester,PA    41 M          2667    39:28   39:32   6:22
  56.Tom Densmore         Media,PA           24 M          2180    39:31   39:35   6:22
  57.Jerome Menendez      Downingtown,PA     35 M          2367    39:34   39:41   6:23
  58.Ryan Wizks           Wynantskill,NY     18 M          2678    39:34   39:42   6:23
  59.Todd Coulson         Aston,PA           32 M          2203    39:39   39:43   6:24
  60.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           49 M          2490    39:39   39:44   6:24
  61.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      41 M      C   3103    39:45   39:45   6:24
  62.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          50 M          2504    39:48   39:50   6:25
  63.George Melko         Mickleton,NJ       41 M          2732    39:44   39:54   6:25
  64.Julie Hankin         West Chester,PA    41 F          2724    39:55   39:58   6:26
  65.Marcie Heil          West Chester,PA    32 F          3159    39:57   40:06   6:27
  66.John Avelman         Broomall,PA        21 M          2579    40:15   40:17   6:29
  67.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    24 M          2602    40:12   40:21   6:30
  68.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   44 F          2699    40:19   40:23   6:30
  69.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    52 M        U 2320    40:21   40:25   6:30
  70.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          40 M          2447    39:59   40:29   6:31
  71.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     49 M          3137    40:27   40:32   6:31
  72.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           30 F          2014    40:27   40:37   6:32
  73.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           51 M          3005    40:37   40:40   6:33
  74.Mike Bodary          Downingtown,PA     45 M          3086    40:45   40:50   6:34
  75.John Loiselle        Wallingford,PA     45 M          2175    40:39   40:51   6:34
  76.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M        U 2503    40:46   40:55   6:35
  77.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         34 M          2690    40:51   40:57   6:35
  78.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    35 M          2616    40:53   41:00   6:36
  79.Nick Silverson       Westtown,PA        18 M          3160    40:56   41:03   6:36
  80.Anthony Infantino    Media,PA           15 M          2629    40:56   41:04   6:37
  81.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      45 M          3163    41:12   41:17   6:39
  82.Mark Dawson          Towson,MD          28 M          2672    41:11   41:20   6:39
  83.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    48 M          3156    41:15   41:21   6:39
  84.Martin Sachs         Clinton,NJ         41 M          3166    41:21   41:24   6:40
  85.Ivan Avendano        Boothwyn,PA        57 M          2599    41:21   41:26   6:40
  86.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M          2694    41:31   41:35   6:42
  87.Stuart Steinberg     Chester Springs,PA 33 M          3082    41:34   41:39   6:42
  88.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          40 M          3140    41:36   41:41   6:42
  89.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M          2704    41:50   41:53   6:44
  90.James Alder          West Chester,PA    41 M          3108    41:45   41:55   6:45
  91.Joe Tatum            Downingtown,PA     37 M          2462    41:38   41:55   6:45
  92.David Tien           Philadelphia,PA    34 M          3153    41:50   41:56   6:45
  93.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      33 M          2332    41:54   42:00   6:46
  94.Kate Boneck          Lafayette Hill,PA  25 F          2516    41:55   42:01   6:46
  95.John Cohen           Malvern,PA         52 M          3018    42:10   42:14   6:48
  96.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M          3129    42:13   42:16   6:48
  97.Jim Dearlove         West Chester,PA    58 M          2016    42:15   42:18   6:48
  98.John Lavin           West Chester,PA    30 M          2652    42:20   42:26   6:50
  99.Ed Douglas           Marlton,NJ         27 M          3081    42:19   42:28   6:50
 100.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    50 M          2620    42:24   42:29   6:50
 101.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          47 M          3139    42:40   42:45   6:53
 102.John Leary           Downingtown,PA     50 M          3130    42:53   42:58   6:55
 103.Joe Ranalli          Dowingtown Pa,PA   17 M          3002    42:26   43:09   6:57
 104.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    35 M          2023    42:58   43:10   6:57
 105.Gregory Palloni      West Chester,PA    30 M          2691    42:58   43:11   6:57
 106.Terrance Muldune     Philadelphia,PA    15 M          2279    42:41   43:15   6:58
 107.Bruce Apfelbaum      Bryn Mawr,PA       56 M          2719    43:16   43:19   6:58
 108.John Kuhas           Philadelphia,PA    48 M          2718    43:23   43:28   7:00
 109.Bryon Mundy          Darby,PA           58 M          2493    43:29   43:32   7:00
 110.Bill Stahl           Wheat Ridge,CO     46 M            28    43:27   43:36   7:01
 111.Christophe Schultz   West Chester,PA    55 M          2622    43:33   43:38   7:01
 112.Jason Britton        West Chester,PA    29 M          2660    43:37   43:45   7:02
 113.Gary Strowig         Havertown,PA       51 M          3097    43:47   43:51   7:03
 114.Steve Hixson         Media,PA           53 M          3126    43:28   43:51   7:03
 115.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F          3010    43:47   43:53   7:04
 116.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    32 M      C   2644    43:47   43:55   7:04
 117.Joe Tucker           Chester Springs,PA 43 M          2618    43:51   44:04   7:06
 118.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     45 M          2324    43:57   44:08   7:06
 119.Ken Swanson          Exton,PA           43 M          2720    44:13   44:13   7:07
 120.Brian Bernberg       Hoboken,NJ         31 M          2277    44:13   44:20   7:08
 121.Andrew Urion         Wilmington,DE      31 M          2408    44:15   44:20   7:08
 122.John Young           West Chester,PA    56 M          2631    44:02   44:20   7:08
 123.Donna Casey          Exton,PA           45 F          2488    44:08   44:23   7:09
 124.Ryan Brewer          West Chester,PA    13 M          3136    43:11   44:29   7:10
 125.William Silva        Chalfont,PA        61 M          2714    44:30   44:34   7:10
 126.Amy Jordan           West Chester,PA    16 F          2144    44:24   44:37   7:11
 127.Jackie Merrick       West Chester,PA    16 F          2038    44:24   44:37   7:11
 128.Ben Emm              West Chester,PA    17 M          2741    44:31   44:37   7:11
 129.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    17 F          2707    44:24   44:37   7:11
 130.Sean O'neill         Chester Springs,PA 50 M          3089    44:48   44:53   7:13
 131.Cheryl Bellaire      Wayne,PA           46 F          3034    44:55   44:57   7:14
 132.Tim Maxwell          Chester Springs,PA 51 M          3119    44:50   44:58   7:14
 133.Damian Wargo         Philadelphia,PA    31 M          2108    44:10   45:02   7:15
 134.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       50 M          2351    44:57   45:03   7:15
 135.Tom Metkus           Malvern,PA         53 M          2353    44:51   45:05   7:15
 136.Laura Clare          West Chester,PA    36 F          3115    44:44   45:07   7:16
 137.Charles Schmidheiser Exton,PA           39 M          2205    44:39   45:08   7:16
 138.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    57 M          2012    45:04   45:11   7:16
 139.Peter Ranalli        Dowingtown Pa,     51 M          3003    45:09   45:15   7:17
 140.David Chartier       Glen Mills,PA      40 M          2390    44:55   45:18   7:17
 141.Marcus William       Bronx,NY           15 M          2708    45:15   45:23   7:18
 142.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    44 F          2465    45:23   45:29   7:19
 143.Phillip Carnuccio    West Chester,PA    38 M          2385    45:25   45:37   7:20
 144.Michael Carnuccio    Coatesville,PA     38 M          2364    45:24   45:37   7:20
 145.Mike Keeports        Newark,DE          46 M          3168    45:37   45:50   7:23
 146.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     51 M          2057    45:44   45:59   7:24
 147.Joanne Abbruzzesi    West Chester,PA    41 F          2291    45:44   46:01   7:24
 148.Jeff Mauriello       West Chester,PA    31 M          2499    45:58   46:02   7:25
 149.Scott Melcher        West Chester,PA    31 M          2513    45:54   46:06   7:25
 150.John Carr            Chadds Ford,PA     35 M          2235    45:55   46:12   7:26
 151.Douglas Caldwell     Downingtown,PA     42 M          2209    46:08   46:18   7:27
 152.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      47 M          2598    46:04   46:21   7:28
 153.Robert Mina          West Chester,PA    34 M      C   2435    46:14   46:24   7:28
 154.Joe Wrightson        Merion Station,PA  48 M          3008    45:31   46:24   7:28
 155.Christophe Hand      King Of Prussia,PA 39 M          2281    46:13   46:26   7:28
 156.Michael Speidel      Downingtown,PA     50 M          2359    46:15   46:27   7:29
 157.Paul Geiss           West Chester,PA    18 M          3141    46:12   46:28   7:29
 158.John Mc Menamin      Collingswood,NJ    48 M          2041    46:17   46:29   7:29
 159.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    64 M          3004    46:23   46:31   7:29
 160.Bruce Rounds         Landenberg,PA      47 M          2486    46:25   46:35   7:30
 161.Robert Mclucasiii    Downingtown,PA     32 M          2116    46:13   46:37   7:30
 162.Lisa Prince          Thornton,PA        41 F          2137    46:03   46:41   7:31
 163.Brock Roffey         West Chester,PA    34 M          2683    46:26   46:44   7:31
 164.Dave Kloss           Langhorne,PA       18 M          3158    46:38   46:45   7:31
 165.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          59 M          2705    46:39   46:45   7:31
 166.Kenneth Jones        West Chester,PA    37 M          2692    46:34   46:47   7:32
 167.Brian Dec            Exton,PA           33 M          2521    46:31   46:47   7:32
 168.Keith Wright         Phoenixville,PA    42 M           460    46:43   46:52   7:33
 169.Ken Schretlen        West Chester,PA    41 M          2246    46:29   46:54   7:33
 170.Scott Stewart        Brookhaven,PA      38 M          2682    46:24   46:56   7:33
 171.Richard Shively      West Chester,PA    49 M          2158    46:29   47:00   7:34
 172.Garrett Austin       West Chester,PA    33 M          2254    46:52   47:01   7:34
 173.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      52 M          2587    46:59   47:05   7:35
 174.Kevin Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      20 M          2479    46:26   47:06   7:35
 175.Christine Sandvik    Villanova,PA       30 F          2106    46:54   47:07   7:35
 176.Diana Black          Cherry Hill,NJ     39 F          3155    46:48   47:08   7:35
 177.Earl Ackerman        Tannersville,PA    23 M          2623    46:31   47:09   7:35
 178.James Howe           West Chester,PA    50 M          2594    46:43   47:11   7:36
 179.Bill Munday          Malvern,PA         37 M          3078    46:57   47:13   7:36
 180.John Mcgough         Newark,NJ          53 M      C   3148    47:01   47:14   7:36
 181.Ian Mc Elhenney      West Chester,PA    20 M          3165    47:15   47:15   7:36
 182.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     59 M          2348    47:13   47:21   7:37
 183.Kerry Martinson      Conshohocken,PA    26 F          3104    47:06   47:26   7:38
 184.Jennifer Krisch      West Chester,PA    25 F          2508    46:09   47:27   7:38
 185.Brian Ruth           Wilmington,DE      28 M          2406    46:49   47:34   7:39
 186.Bob O'neill          Malvern,PA         43 M          2217    46:50   47:36   7:40
 187.Michael Ridpath      Media,PA           34 M          3145    47:28   47:39   7:40
 188.Jennifer Barrow      Wayne,PA           25 F          2253    46:22   47:40   7:40
 189.James Prince         West Chester,PA    41 M          2518    47:32   47:41   7:40
 190.Jim Fitzpatrick      Philadelphia,PA    43 M          2098    46:51   47:43   7:41
 191.Thomas Neale         Kennett Square,PA  55 M          3013    47:11   47:46   7:41
 192.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     47 F          3021    47:04   47:48   7:42
 193.Karen Engleman       Bear Creek,PA      26 F          2495    46:43   47:48   7:42
 194.Joan Affleck         Wayne,PA           46 F          3111    47:40   47:50   7:42
 195.Heidi Costa          West Chester,PA    36 F          3120    47:18   47:50   7:42
 196.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  54 M          2698    47:38   47:52   7:42
 197.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     47 M          2591    47:45   47:59   7:43
 198.Jim Zack             Coatesville,PA     53 M          3124    47:40   48:01   7:44
 199.John Silberstein     Ardmore,PA         42 M          3132    47:42   48:03   7:44
 200.Phil Haeckler        West Chester,PA    41 M          3161    47:31   48:03   7:44
 201.Mike Grunwald        Spring City,PA     40 M      4   3023    47:51   48:05   7:44
 202.Frank Martinsky      Malvern,PA         39 M          2710    47:49   48:12   7:45
 203.Benjamin Duncan      West Chester,PA    16 M          2167    47:53   48:13   7:46
 204.Jamie Davidson       Spring City,PA     45 F          2472    48:03   48:14   7:46
 205.Dusty Smith          West Chester,PA    26 M          2663    47:24   48:15   7:46
 206.Monica Nicoletta     West Chester,PA    25 F          3134    48:07   48:15   7:46
 207.Christophe Sharpe    Wayne,PA           31 M          2679    48:04   48:15   7:46
 208.Jay Wardins          Kennett Square,PA  43 M          3030    48:00   48:17   7:46
 209.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     60 M          2673    48:01   48:17   7:46
 210.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    57 M          2109    47:07   48:19   7:47
 211.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    17 F          2241    48:06   48:19   7:47
 212.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    45 M          2723    48:20   48:23   7:47
 213.Alan Askinas         West Chester,PA    52 M          2182    47:59   48:24   7:47
 214.Mike Waldren         Malvern,PA         43 M      C   3138    48:07   48:27   7:48
 215.Edwin Baghdasarido   Mont Clare,PA      29 M          3131    48:31   48:35   7:49
 216.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     55 M          3107    48:14   48:38   7:50
 217.Beth Rubino          West Chester,PA    35 F          3123    48:09   48:43   7:50
 218.Tim Garrity          Chadds Ford,PA     47 M          3033    47:38   48:46   7:51
 219.Lindsay Barrow       Wayne,PA           26 F          2506    47:29   48:47   7:51
 220.Michaeleen Colgan    Malvern,PA         17 F          2551    48:45   48:48   7:51
 221.Michael Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      49 M          2480    48:09   48:49   7:51
 222.Patrick Flannery     Eastampton,NJ      43 M          2238    48:39   48:50   7:52
 223.Jeff Becker          New London Twp,PA  37 M          2263    48:35   48:52   7:52
 224.Raelene Collins      West Chester,PA    41 F          3118    48:22   48:52   7:52
 225.Tom Zahniser         Downingtown,PA     42 M          3007    48:43   48:54   7:52
 226.Chris Mudrick        West Chester,PA    40 M          2221    48:49   48:54   7:52
 227.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 55 M          2002    48:43   48:58   7:53
 228.Heather Bixler       West Chester,PA    33 F          2261    48:22   49:00   7:53
 229.Alton Baum           West Chester,PA    41 M          3112    48:48   49:09   7:55
 230.Brian Donovan        Swarthmore,PA      35 M      C   2315    48:15   49:11   7:55
 231.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    24 M          2574    49:05   49:12   7:55
 232.Daniel Baker         Exton,PA           45 M          2231    48:48   49:13   7:55
 233.Steve Schwartz       West Chester,PA    50 M          2525    48:45   49:16   7:56
 234.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    45 M          2571    49:06   49:16   7:56
 235.Nicole Puscian       Folsom,PA          21 F          2498    48:41   49:17   7:56
 236.Stephen Terry        Los Angeles,CA     47 M          2046    49:11   49:18   7:56
 237.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     49 M          2327    48:40   49:18   7:56
 238.Anthony Wojciechowsk Laurel Springs,NJ  54 M          2200    48:02   49:18   7:56
 239.Kevin Macelroy       Pottstown,PA       26 M          2100    49:07   49:20   7:56
 240.Bob Burke            West Chester,PA    40 M          2260    48:55   49:20   7:56
 241.Pat Scott            West Chester,PA    38 M          3146    49:08   49:20   7:56
 242.Kelley Peck          West Chester,PA    28 F          2105    48:47   49:20   7:56
 243.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    42 F          2656    48:55   49:21   7:57
 244.Matt Timmons         West Chester,PA    33 M      C   2703    49:13   49:22   7:57
 245.H.michael Cohen      West Chester,PA    53 M          2233    49:18   49:26   7:57
 246.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     54 M          2627    48:53   49:29   7:58
 247.Tyler Mueller        Spring City,PA     14 M          2722    48:53   49:33   7:58
 248.Roger Tappen         Ambler,PA          39 M          3037    49:06   49:34   7:59
 249.Nichole Smith        Kennett Square,PA  35 F          2387    49:13   49:37   7:59
 250.Fredric Longabard    Schwenksville,PA   35 M          2123    49:15   49:40   8:00
 251.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    46 M          2166    49:20   49:41   8:00
 252.Mike Mellinger       Exton,PA           59 M          3090    49:29   49:43   8:00
 253.Jim Nelsen           Malvern,PA         55 M          2177    49:16   49:44   8:00
 254.Michael Adelman      Ardmore,PA         35 M          2510    49:14   49:47   8:01
 255.Chris Wilds          Atglen,PA          31 M          2268    49:34   49:49   8:01
 256.Peter Mueller        Spring City,PA     44 M          2700    49:10   49:50   8:01
 257.David Grubb          Chadds Ford,PA     50 M          2284    49:25   49:51   8:01
 258.Robert Bush          Wayne,PA           28 M      C   2303    49:01   49:56   8:02
 259.David Guiga          West Chester,PA    26 M          2473    48:47   49:57   8:02
 260.Knut Meyer           Wilmington,DE      40 M          2272    49:29   49:57   8:02
 261.Edward Williams      Glen Mills,PA      57 M          2062    49:30   49:58   8:02
 262.Stacey Bartels       Coatesville,PA     33 F           217    49:45   49:58   8:02
 263.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     47 M          2424    49:38   49:58   8:02
 264.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         52 F          2461    49:52   49:59   8:03
 265.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    58 F          2366    49:55   50:02   8:03
 266.Scott Myers          Coatesville,PA     28 M          2362    49:01   50:08   8:04
 267.Jake Lopez           Media,PA           39 M      C   2436    49:52   50:09   8:04
 268.John Mahoney         Downingtown,PA     50 M          2641    49:38   50:09   8:04
 269.Rudy Koziol Jr       West Chester,PA    56 M          2185    49:44   50:10   8:04
 270.Karen Tooke          West Chester,PA    37 F          2455    49:38   50:12   8:05
 271.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           43 M      C   2492    49:57   50:14   8:05
 272.Matthew Engleman     Bear Creek,PA      28 M          2496    49:10   50:16   8:05
 273.Ashraf Mabrouk       Lansdale,PA        33 M          2715    49:46   50:19   8:06
 274.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    43 M          2015    49:29   50:20   8:06
 275.John Throup          West Chester,PA    35 M          2420    49:17   50:21   8:06
 276.Chuck Troff          Glenmoore,PA       37 M          2383    49:35   50:24   8:07
 277.Larry Heimes         Quakertown,PA      35 M      C   2311    50:00   50:28   8:07
 278.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      51 F          2450    50:08   50:29   8:07
 279.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    62 M          2059    50:20   50:30   8:08
 280.Emily Howe           West Chester,PA    15 F          2593    50:07   50:35   8:08
 281.Steve Bukowski       West Chester,PA    56 M          2325    50:09   50:36   8:09
 282.Lisa Johnson         West Chester,PA    31 F          2066    50:11   50:37   8:09
 283.Heather Giovahnoii   Royersford,PA      15 F          3096    49:28   50:44   8:10
 284.Laura Procario       Collegeville,PA    17 F          3092    49:28   50:44   8:10
 285.Owen Gardner         Oxford,PA          31 M          2687    49:51   50:48   8:11
 286.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    57 M          2053    50:34   50:48   8:11
 287.Jonette Cardwell     Downingtown,PA     28 F          2135    50:02   50:50   8:11
 288.Alissa Mc Grory      West Chester,PA    34 F          2639    50:51   50:51   8:11
 289.Kevin Miller         Glen Mills,PA      49 M          2452    50:34   50:55   8:12
 290.Eric Murray          Lincoln Univers,PA 43 M          2400    50:39   50:55   8:12
 291.Frank Kerrigan       Newtown Square,PA  56 M          3025    50:49   50:58   8:12
 292.Jim Wojciechowski    Quinton,NJ         50 M          3035    49:46   51:00   8:12
 293.Joseph Stepchik      West Chester,PA    43 M      C   2553    50:44   51:01   8:13
 294.Kaleigh Lynch        West Chester,PA    13 F           447    50:45   51:02   8:13
 295.Roberto Carrara      Wallingford,PA     65 M          3098    50:44   51:05   8:13
 296.Dean Mcquirns        King Of Prussia,PA 45 M          2423    50:52   51:11   8:14
 297.Michael Forwood      Lincoln Univers,PA 42 M          3012    49:59   51:13   8:15
 298.Brian Cammarcth      Phoenixville,PA    29 M          3028    50:42   51:17   8:15
 299.Brian Mcfadden       West Chester,PA    48 M          3099    51:01   51:18   8:15
 300.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       38 F          2004    50:42   51:20   8:16
 301.John Russell         Drexel Hill,PA     43 M        U 2604    51:11   51:25   8:16
 302.Merri Gardner        Oxford,PA          30 F      C   2686    50:29   51:26   8:17
 303.Joseph Feiberg       Springfield,PA     43 M      C   2676    50:57   51:27   8:17
 304.Mary Mahaney         Royersford,PA      22 F          2072    50:46   51:28   8:17
 305.Rick Pawlewicz       Wayne,PA           52 M          2522    50:55   51:29   8:17
 306.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    26 M          2664    50:42   51:33   8:18
 307.Chris O'kiefe        West Chester,PA    40 M          2737    51:14   51:38   8:19
 308.Thomas Jones         Exton,PA           44 M          3143    51:30   51:38   8:19
 309.Pete Springer        Coatesville,PA     26 M      C   3135    51:29   51:39   8:19
 310.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    39 M          2372    51:18   51:41   8:19
 311.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    51 M          2349    51:02   51:42   8:19
 312.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      49 F          2478    51:03   51:43   8:19
 313.Lyman Aldrich        West Chester,PA    52 M          2240    51:18   51:44   8:20
 314.Andrew Armany        Downingtown,PA     32 M      C   2681    51:46   51:46   8:20
 315.Barrie Fila          West Chester,PA    44 F          2657    51:34   51:46   8:20
 316.Christiann Miller    Kennett Square,PA  37 F          2296    51:41   51:47   8:20
 317.Kristi Watson        Philadelphia,PA    30 F          2711    50:41   51:47   8:20
 318.Loc Quach            West Chester,PA    21 M          2729    51:37   51:48   8:20
 319.Kristina Jones       Exton,PA           42 F          3144    51:41   51:49   8:20
 320.Brian Anderson       Boothwyn,PA        29 M      C   2304    51:18   51:50   8:21
 321.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      40 M          2684    51:18   51:57   8:22
 322.Helen Gregory        Downingtown,PA     50 F          2469    51:43   52:02   8:22
 323.Brian Duncan         Doylestown,PA      26 M          2734    51:00   52:03   8:23
 324.Hanne Gradinger      New York,NY        24 F          2735    51:03   52:04   8:23
 325.Albert Baumgartner   Phoenixville,PA    49 M          2029    49:40   52:16   8:25
 326.Tommy Scattolino     Chaddsford,PA      35 M          3154    51:06   52:16   8:25
 327.Chris Pappa          Phoenixville,PA    33 M          2293    51:28   52:16   8:25
 328.Jennifer Schilpp     West Chester,PA    40 F          2172    51:54   52:21   8:25
 329.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       31 F          2021    51:45   52:22   8:26
 330.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       44 M          3026    52:00   52:24   8:26
 331.Matthew Everly       West Chester,PA    26 M          2638    52:03   52:26   8:26
 332.Michael Gleason      Wilmington,DE      27 M          2198    52:00   52:29   8:27
 333.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      63 M          2347    52:07   52:29   8:27
 334.G. Souglas Hewitt    Baltimore,MD       52 M          3083    52:22   52:30   8:27
 335.William Binkley      West Chester,PA    41 M          2370    51:58   52:30   8:27
 336.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkesburg,PA      47 F          2448    52:17   52:32   8:27
 337.Beth Sassano         West Chester,PA    41 F          3116    52:18   52:48   8:30
 338.David Richard        West Chester,PA    42 M      C   2523    51:47   52:49   8:30
 339.Stephen Corcoran     West Chester,PA    18 M          2026    52:36   52:52   8:30
 340.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      34 M      C   2314    51:44   52:57   8:31
 341.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 M          2416    52:38   53:00   8:32
 342.Greg Jablonski       Norristown,PA      46 M          2388    52:11   53:04   8:32
 343.Kevin Rawlins        West Chester,PA    38 M          2186    52:14   53:05   8:33
 344.Brian Kutner         Millville,NJ       51 M          2398    52:57   53:08   8:33
 345.David Jenkins        West Chester,PA    26 M          2153    52:19   53:09   8:33
 346.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     46 M          2731    52:51   53:14   8:34
 347.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    48 M          2321    52:09   53:17   8:35
 348.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    36 F          2245    52:32   53:20   8:35
 349.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     51 M          2033    52:37   53:21   8:35
 350.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      53 M          2345    52:37   53:21   8:35
 351.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      58 M          2218    52:59   53:23   8:35
 352.Erin Cianciarillo    Woodlyn,PA         27 F          2484    52:20   53:24   8:36
 353.Alexis Andrianopoulo Wilmington,DE      39 F          2404    53:05   53:28   8:36
 354.Alfred Stuart        Willow Street,PA   50 M          2211    52:48   53:31   8:37
 355.Paul Mc Elrone       Reading,PA         22 M          3127    52:49   53:36   8:38
 356.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    49 M          2009    52:27   53:36   8:38
 357.Anna Talucci         Victoria Lane,PA   25 F          2648    52:40   53:37   8:38
 358.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      23 F          2477    52:58   53:38   8:38
 359.Matthew Buckley      Kennett Square,PA  24 M          2179    52:25   53:41   8:38
 360.Jim Brennan          Cheltenham,PA      26 M          2280    53:08   53:42   8:39
 361.Jim Brennan          Cheltenham,PA      51 M          2278    53:07   53:42   8:39
 362.Tim Uhrig            Pottstown,PA       51 M      C   3031    52:41   53:44   8:39
 363.David Daniels        Hockessin,DE       46 M          2402    53:04   53:45   8:39
 364.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    25 M          3157    53:37   53:45   8:39
 365.John Thomas          Prospect Park,PA   53 M          2357    53:12   53:46   8:39
 366.Shirley Weber        Essington,PA       50 F          2739    52:41   53:48   8:39
 367.Dave Firlein         Marcus Hook,PA     61 M          3095    52:32   53:49   8:40
 368.Thomas Gorman        West Chester,PA    35 M          2677    52:49   53:52   8:40
 369.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     28 M          2696    53:01   53:55   8:41
 370.Kathleen Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      48 F          2225    53:41   53:55   8:41
 371.Richard Thomas       Malvern,PA         52 M        U 2649    53:36   53:57   8:41
 372.Lawrence Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      49 M          2224    53:42   53:57   8:41
 373.William Newill       Delran,NJ          58 M          2243    53:13   53:58   8:41
 374.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    36 M          2125    53:34   53:59   8:41
 375.David Campbell       Wilmington,DE      42 M          2717    53:17   54:01   8:42
 376.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     49 M          2236    53:36   54:02   8:42
 377.Anne Burns           Chester Springs,PA 42 F          3015    53:10   54:03   8:42
 378.Steve Ward           Conshohocken,PA    32 M          2726    53:05   54:05   8:42
 379.Susan Ashcroft       Stevens,PA         32 F          2093    53:52   54:06   8:42
 380.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         53 M          2339    53:36   54:07   8:43
 381.Stephanie Klonicke   Coatesville,PA     33 F          2188    53:38   54:08   8:43
 382.Beau Vinton          ,                  56 M          3020    53:42   54:11   8:43
 383.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       51 M          2597    53:52   54:12   8:43
 384.Melissa Feliciani    Royersford,PA      30 F          2097    53:25   54:12   8:43
 385.David Klonicke       Coatesville,PA     33 M          2189    53:42   54:13   8:44
 386.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    44 M          2361    54:03   54:15   8:44
 387.Allison Herbert      West Chester,PA    22 F          2212    53:34   54:18   8:44
 388.Randall Graham       Phoenixville,PA    28 M          3088    53:26   54:20   8:45
 389.John Mc Clung        Landenberg,PA      43 M          2502    53:05   54:20   8:45
 390.Amy Gleason          Wilmington,DE      33 F          2197    53:54   54:22   8:45
 391.Richard Mclaughlin   Boothwyn,PA        53 M          2251    54:00   54:26   8:46
 392.Carol Lee            West Chester,PA    49 F          2039    53:38   54:28   8:46
 393.Tracey Mc Devitt     Philadelphia,PA    34 F          2640    53:14   54:29   8:46
 394.Janice Gottesfeld    West Chester,PA    53 F          2350    53:41   54:30   8:46
 395.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    47 F          2262    54:10   54:37   8:47
 396.Brigid Boyle         Upper Darby,PA     24 F          2156    53:30   54:37   8:47
 397.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    41 M      C   2312    54:26   54:40   8:48
 398.Michael Mullin       Lincoln Univers,PA 33 M          2491    53:47   54:41   8:48
 399.Julie Jasper         West Chester,PA    37 F          2600    53:47   54:41   8:48
 400.Rachel Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       15 F          2596    54:23   54:44   8:49
 401.Karin Crippen        West Chester,PA    29 F          2563    54:26   54:45   8:49
 402.Lauren Corba         West Chester,PA    22 F          2564    54:45   54:45   8:49
 403.Andrew Rau           Devon,PA           41 M          2134    53:59   54:49   8:49
 404.Kathleen Cornell     Wayne,PA           25 F          2454    53:42   54:49   8:49
 405.Daniel Kallal        West Chester,PA    51 M          2103    54:38   54:54   8:50
 406.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    53 M          3080    54:40   54:55   8:50
 407.Michael Hemsley      Drexel Hill,PA     55 M          2047    53:43   54:58   8:51
 408.Jane Mcgrath         Pottstown,PA       40 F          2092    54:51   55:05   8:52
 409.Keith Larson         Exton,PA           43 M          2034    54:29   55:05   8:52
 410.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         52 M      C   2441    54:11   55:06   8:52
 411.Susan Neglia         Lincoln Univers,PA 35 F          2150    54:25   55:07   8:52
 412.John Alvanitakis     East Fallowfiel,PA 49 M          3017    54:16   55:08   8:52
 413.Heidi Cocuzza        Wilmington,DE      30 F          2728    53:59   55:08   8:52
 414.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    39 M          2621    54:32   55:11   8:53
 415.Colleen Hoban        Newark,DE          34 F          3167    53:52   55:12   8:53
 416.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       45 M          2457    54:14   55:14   8:53
 417.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    40 M      C   2578    54:55   55:21   8:54
 418.Steven Barbato       Lititz,PA          48 M          2282    55:05   55:24   8:55
 419.Rebecca Daniels      Hockessin,DE       41 F          2403    54:49   55:30   8:56
 420.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    56 M      C   2025    55:18   55:33   8:56
 421.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    54 M          2603    55:18   55:34   8:57
 422.John Fiorillo        Chester Springs,PA 41 M          2149    54:47   55:37   8:57
 423.David Brant          Malvern,PA         52 M          2174    55:01   55:38   8:57
 424.Stacy Antoniadis     Devon,PA           52 F          2214    55:09   55:40   8:58
 425.Kathleen Oneill      Philadelphia,PA    44 F          2255    54:56   55:41   8:58
 426.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    41 M          2283    55:10   55:42   8:58
 427.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     45 M      C   3105    54:53   55:43   8:58
 428.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     46 M        U 2392    55:08   55:47   8:59
 429.Joe Granville        Exton,PA           29 M          2713    55:18   55:50   8:59
 430.Michael Cocuzza      Wilmington,DE      33 M          2727    54:44   55:53   9:00
 431.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      60 M          2071    54:49   55:54   9:00
 432.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      29 M          2661    55:44   55:55   9:00
 433.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    39 M          2248    55:06   55:57   9:00
 434.Jim Marks            Downingtown`,PA    49 M          2121    55:38   55:58   9:00
 435.Timothy Richard      West Chester,PA    16 M          2524    55:00   56:01   9:01
 436.Russell Murray       Laurel Springs,NJ  37 M      C   2318    55:11   56:04   9:01
 437.Allan Tager          Alexandria,VA      34 M          2689    55:31   56:04   9:01
 438.James Perry          Medford Lakes,NJ   25 M          2115    54:22   56:05   9:02
 439.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     29 M      C   2052    55:04   56:10   9:02
 440.Gretchen Stotler     Harleysville,PA    32 F      C   2300    55:20   56:13   9:03
 441.Ivan Newman          Warwick,MD         46 M          2671    55:52   56:14   9:03
 442.Karen Darlak         West Chester,PA    37 F          2519    55:30   56:19   9:04
 443.Tripp Way            Wilmington,DE      32 M          3027    55:11   56:20   9:04
 444.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      31 M          3024    55:25   56:22   9:04
 445.Kate Edmonds         West Chester,PA    37 F          2237    55:54   56:25   9:05
 446.Darren Talham        Landenberg,PA      38 M          2489    55:42   56:34   9:06
 447.Vincent Liott        West Chester,PA    24 M          2421    55:29   56:36   9:07
 448.John Bosco           Gulph Mills,PA     53 M          2081    56:28   56:47   9:08
 449.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         46 M      C   2512    55:35   56:49   9:09
 450.Rodney Gruin         West Chester,PA    41 M          2147    55:52   56:50   9:09
 451.Jack Conradd Ii      Downingtown,PA     63 M          2341    56:27   56:54   9:09
 452.Robert Brocklesby    Plymouth Meetin,PA 25 M          2201    55:53   57:00   9:10
 453.Sara Condon          West Chester,PA    28 F          2633    55:49   57:01   9:11
 454.Rick Furneisen       Drexel Hill,PA     59 M          3016    56:22   57:03   9:11
 455.Deborah Connolly     West Chester,PA    48 F          2044    56:02   57:04   9:11
 456.Kathryn Connolly     West Chester,PA    14 F          2045    56:03   57:04   9:11
 457.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    63 M          2331    56:46   57:04   9:11
 458.Steven Lungren       Glenside,PA        99 M          2275    56:07   57:06   9:11
 459.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M          2443    56:32   57:09   9:12
 460.Steve Bray           Exton,PA           46 M          2127    56:11   57:11   9:12
 461.Katie Centrella      Wilmington,DE      27 F          2244    55:07   57:14   9:13
 462.Denise Noble         Collegeville,PA    33 F          2234    56:52   57:15   9:13
 463.Ronald Guerra        Dover,NJ           60 M          3084    56:51   57:16   9:13
 464.Diane Mc Manus       Upper Darby,PA     55 F          3087    57:03   57:21   9:14
 465.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           48 M      C   2487    57:15   57:31   9:15
 466.David Ryder          Rosemont,PA        50 M          2133    57:09   57:32   9:16
 467.Tom Griffith         West Chester,PA    39 M          3036    57:07   57:34   9:16
 468.Jim Vaules           West Chester,PA    61 M          2529    56:57   57:34   9:16
 469.Charles Mengers      West Chester,PA    55 M      C   2590    57:00   57:35   9:16
 470.Mike Lynch           Stanhope,NJ        54 M          2572    56:24   57:37   9:16
 471.Danielle Stauffer    Exton,PA           30 F          3091    56:23   57:38   9:17
 472.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      49 F          2269    57:29   57:39   9:17
 473.Rosemary Celommi     East Fallowfiel,PA 36 F          2475    57:08   57:40   9:17
 474.Kate Dreyer          West Chester,PA    37 F          2146    56:48   57:42   9:17
 475.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Square,PA  57 M          3079    57:01   57:42   9:17
 476.Michele Becker-dyer  West Chester,PA    32 F          2675    57:44   57:44   9:17
 477.Karen Kingma         Ambler,PA          33 F          2401    56:47   57:45   9:18
 478.Judy Jeanes          West Chester,PA    40 F          2074    56:48   57:49   9:18
 479.Fran Guinan          Pottstown,PA       36 M          2208    56:51   57:49   9:18
 480.Rob Caldwell         Limerick,PA        54 M      C   2307    56:53   57:50   9:18
 481.Marilyn Eaton        Pottstown,PA       39 F          2113    56:49   57:50   9:18
 482.Thomas Kilburn       Malvern,PA         58 M          2507    57:14   57:51   9:19
 483.James Pullen         Downingtown,PA     56 M          3121    56:43   57:52   9:19
 484.Chris Mc Cann        West Chester,PA    37 M          2470    56:58   57:55   9:19
 485.Robert Carter        West Chester,PA    54 M          2086    57:11   57:55   9:19
 486.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           36 F      C   2340    57:35   57:55   9:19
 487.Michael Haslam       Collegeville,PA    15 M          2662    57:45   57:57   9:20
 488.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     55 F          2055    56:41   57:58   9:20
 489.Dan Cosgrove         Blackwood,NJ       41 M          2736    57:01   57:59   9:20
 490.Christian Collinson  West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2309    57:10   58:00   9:20
 491.Thomas Dixon         West Chester,PA    38 M          2431    57:16   58:02   9:20
 492.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    49 M          2080    57:28   58:04   9:21
 493.Richard Mrosky       West Chester,PA    42 M          2257    57:18   58:06   9:21
 494.Jennifer Durkan      West Chester,PA    35 F          2530    56:49   58:08   9:21
 495.Cindy Slachta        Glen Mills,PA      35 F          2531    56:51   58:09   9:22
 496.Daniel De Persio     West Chester,PA    19 M          2485    56:56   58:13   9:22
 497.Steve Niss           Media,PA           38 M          2636    56:57   58:17   9:23
 498.Lawrence Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    42 M          2164    57:58   58:19   9:23
 499.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    39 M          2494    57:00   58:19   9:23
 500.Jane Richardson      West Chester,PA    38 F          3019    57:57   58:21   9:23
 501.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    47 M          2084    57:18   58:21   9:23
 502.Kevin Roberts        West Chester,PA    28 M           223    57:31   58:26   9:24
 503.Douglas Smith        Newtown Square,PA  55 M          2624    57:23   58:27   9:24
 504.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    47 F          2010    57:19   58:28   9:25
 505.Elizabeth Carson     West Chester,PA    35 F          2170    57:44   58:30   9:25
 506.Amy Houston          West Chester,PA    34 F          2104    57:44   58:30   9:25
 507.Katie Forster        West Chester,PA    21 F          2411    57:37   58:31   9:25
 508.Aj Juliani           West Chester,PA    22 M          2412    57:37   58:32   9:25
 509.Jay Rice             West Chester,PA    38 M          2079    57:45   58:32   9:25
 510.Michelle Dennison    Wayne,PA           38 F          2190    57:46   58:33   9:25
 511.Bobbi Kisebach       Paoli,PA           54 F          3106    58:02   58:33   9:25
 512.Bruce Schwartzman    Winchester,MA      38 M          2083    57:46   58:33   9:25
 513.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    49 M          2702    57:34   58:36   9:26
 514.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    56 M      C   2665    57:27   58:39   9:26
 515.Amy Fogelman         Reading,PA         25 F          2442    57:44   58:39   9:26
 516.Rose Scotto          Coatesville,PA     50 F          2131    58:12   58:42   9:27
 517.Laura Kadushin       Wilmington,DE      24 F          2286    57:24   58:43   9:27
 518.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     48 M          2130    58:13   58:43   9:27
 519.Richard Parsons      Wilmington,DE      26 M          2285    57:24   58:43   9:27
 520.Sean Novak           West Chester,PA    13 M          3001    58:36   58:44   9:27
 521.Jenna Roberts        West Chester,PA    29 F          2381    57:52   58:47   9:28
 522.Lisa Kelly           Downingtown,PA     38 F          2090    57:34   58:47   9:28
 523.Julia Smith          West Chester,PA    30 F          2165    57:47   58:48   9:28
 524.James Smith          West Chester,PA    30 M          2256    57:48   58:49   9:28
 525.Kellyann Everly      West Chester,PA    27 F          2637    58:27   58:49   9:28
 526.Jack Spangler        Philadelphia,PA    28 M          2085    57:38   58:50   9:28
 527.Michael Mize         Downingtown,PA     25 M          2199    57:52   58:51   9:28
 528.John Spangle         West Chester,PA    59 M          2554    57:39   58:52   9:28
 529.Leighton Everhart    Kennett Square,PA  63 M          2425    57:56   58:53   9:29
 530.Jennifer Mcgrady     West Chester,PA    32 F          2427    58:09   58:55   9:29
 531.William Haar         Kennett Square,PA  61 M          2601    58:02   58:58   9:29
 532.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2651    58:40   58:58   9:29
 533.Holly Bruggeman      East Fallowfiel,PA 33 F          2247    57:49   58:59   9:30
 534.Kristine Blakey      West Chester,PA    39 F          2099    58:26   58:59   9:30
 535.Linda Filetti        Thornton,PA        26 F          2008    58:24   59:02   9:30
 536.Jim Forsythe         West Grove,PA      68 M          2102    58:47   59:02   9:30
 537.Janet Martin         West Chester,PA    33 F          2428    58:41   59:04   9:30
 538.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    55 M          2082    58:18   59:07   9:31
 539.Robert Pare          Blackwood,NJ       55 M          2114    57:26   59:10   9:31
 540.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2565    58:50   59:12   9:32
 541.Adam Dyer            West Chester,PA    35 M      C   2674    58:31   59:16   9:32
 542.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        39 F          2430    58:38   59:20   9:33
 543.Ellen Weaver         West Chester,PA    42 F          3147    59:09   59:22   9:33
 544.Deborah Service      West Chester,PA    43 F          2371    58:15   59:28   9:34
 545.Alessandra Bellwoar  West Chester,PA    35 F          2500    58:13   59:30   9:35
 546.Paul Landing         Paoli,PA           48 M          2567    59:41   59:41   9:36
 547.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         51 F          2417    59:04   59:42   9:36
 548.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    63 M          2328    58:34   59:49   9:38
 549.Stephen Ayers        Newtown Square,PA  60 M          2330    59:00   59:52   9:38
 550.Caryle Glah          West Chester,PA    54 F           157    59:04   59:55   9:39
 551.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F          3128    59:21 1:00:01   9:40
 552.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          52 M      C   2003    58:53 1:00:04   9:40
 553.Amy Roatche          Conshohocken,PA    24 F          2118    59:05 1:00:04   9:40
 554.John Midgley         Royersford,PA      47 M          2019    58:48 1:00:05   9:40
 555.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    57 F          2391    59:33 1:00:09   9:41
 556.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                3151  1:00:13 1:00:13   9:41
 557.Jan Appleby          Downingtown,PA     41 F          2382    59:05 1:00:17   9:42
 558.Diane Szwajkowski    Chalfont,PA        43 F          2397    59:35 1:00:18   9:42
 559.Julia Leimkuhler     Downingtown,PA     43 F          2222    59:07 1:00:19   9:42
 560.Sharon Brewer        West Chester,PA    46 F          3133  1:00:13 1:00:21   9:43
 561.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     62 M          2271    59:52 1:00:31   9:44
 562.Eric Robinson        West Chester,PA    43 M          2586    59:10 1:00:31   9:44
 563.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      55 M          2716    59:25 1:00:32   9:45
 564.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    49 F          2338    59:50 1:00:35   9:45
 565.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    50 M          2706    59:51 1:00:36   9:45
 566.Chuck Baker          Kennett Square,PA  62 M          2463    59:58 1:00:37   9:45
 567.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           75 M          2446    59:56 1:00:38   9:45
 568.Jaime Torchiana      Coatesville,PA     27 F          2634    59:21 1:00:40   9:46
 569.Brian Hope           Newtownh,PA        33 M          3152    59:30 1:00:44   9:46
 570.Paul Graves          ,PA                49 M          2635    59:29 1:00:49   9:47
 571.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          54 M          2456    59:38 1:00:51   9:48
 572.Kiersten Carter      West Chester,PA    17 F      C   2580  1:00:06 1:00:54   9:48
 573.Stacey Carter        West Chester,PA    48 F          2581  1:00:06 1:00:54   9:48
 574.Kathleen Hopwood     West Chester,PA    28 F          2295    59:52 1:00:55   9:48
 575.Christian Zajac      West Chester,PA    36 M          2655    59:58 1:00:56   9:48
 576.Alexander Rotelli    West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2433    59:59 1:00:56   9:48
 577.Erica Carraro        Berwyn,PA          30 F          2399    59:57 1:01:00   9:49
 578.Joe Crescenz         E. Fallowfield,PA  49 M          2058    59:41 1:01:07   9:50
 579.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         40 F          2611  1:00:04 1:01:09   9:50
 580.Katharine Ciarrocca  Malvern,PA         34 F          2373  1:00:05 1:01:10   9:51
 581.Kasey Connors        Newark,DE          21 F          2258  1:00:14 1:01:16   9:52
 582.Rob Lingo            Downingtown,PA     32 M      C   3150  1:00:04 1:01:19   9:52
 583.Chistopher Dunn      West Chester,PA    32 M          2632  1:00:07 1:01:19   9:52
 584.Mandy Rinaldi        West Chester,PA    29 F          2740  1:00:35 1:01:21   9:52
 585.Toni Law             West Chester,PA    34 F          2194  1:00:26 1:01:21   9:52
 586.Gail Mattis          Wayne,PA           56 F          2617  1:00:07 1:01:25   9:53
 587.Michael Pollick      Chester Springs,PA 57 M          2006  1:00:44 1:01:28   9:54
 588.Michael Eannone      Downingtown,PA     56 M          2264  1:00:55 1:01:31   9:54
 589.Susan Mahaney        Royersford,PA      54 F          2073  1:00:55 1:01:37   9:55
 590.Thomas App           Morton,PA          53 M          3011  1:00:21 1:01:38   9:55
 591.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    32 F          2615  1:01:16 1:01:40   9:55
 592.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    42 F          2527  1:01:04 1:01:41   9:56
 593.Tom Urzillo          West Chester,PA    42 M          2528  1:01:04 1:01:41   9:56
 594.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     58 M      C   2688  1:00:26 1:01:43   9:56
 595.Sam Collins          Downingtown,PA     56 M          2020  1:01:07 1:01:55   9:58
 596.Ed Field             Berwyn,PA          64 M          2027  1:01:09 1:01:56   9:58
 597.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     63 M      C   2326  1:01:08 1:01:56   9:58
 598.Lynda Commale        Downingtown,PA     32 F          2394  1:01:07 1:01:56   9:58
 599.Jennifer Fell        Chester Springs,PA 28 F          2608  1:01:07 1:02:00   9:59
 600.Matthew Bricketto    Kennett Square,PA  53 M          2024  1:01:36 1:02:02   9:59
 601.Wayne Jenkins        West Chester,PA    58 M          2152  1:01:13 1:02:03   9:59
 602.Katie Schaible       Conshohocken,PA    26 F          2610  1:01:10 1:02:04   9:59
 603.Tom Schaible         Malvern,PA         22 M          2119  1:01:11 1:02:04   9:59
 604.Carolyn Murray       West Chester,PA    44 F          2642  1:01:03 1:02:05   9:59
 605.Nicole Buckley       Kennett Square,PA  24 F          2178  1:00:50 1:02:06  10:00
 606.Matthew Collins      Collegeville,PA    34 M          2609  1:01:13 1:02:08  10:00
 607.John Heemer          Chester Springs,PA 47 M          2210  1:01:51 1:02:13  10:01
 608.Camilla Karns        Morgantown,PA      30 F          2449  1:01:10 1:02:15  10:01
 609.Rebecca Saadeh       Bala Cynwyd,PA     26 F          2419  1:01:11 1:02:15  10:01
 610.Colleen Lloyd        Hoboken,NJ         24 F          2173  1:01:50 1:02:22  10:02
 611.Robert Scott         West Chester,PA    51 M          2259  1:01:14 1:02:26  10:03
 612.Michael Ryan         West Chester,PA    22 M          2028  1:01:20 1:02:31  10:04
 613.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      73 M          2001  1:02:25 1:02:37  10:05
 614.Margo Schwartz       Kennett Square,PA  17 F          2323  1:01:44 1:02:38  10:05
 615.Sara Missett         West Chester,PA    36 F          2288  1:01:24 1:02:41  10:05
 616.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    47 F          2467  1:01:43 1:02:48  10:06
 617.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         52 F          2354  1:02:12 1:02:53  10:07
 618.Ralph Mc Kinney      Wilmington,DE      60 M          2048  1:02:21 1:02:56  10:08
 619.Laura Bigley         West Chester,PA    17 F          2337  1:02:15 1:03:00  10:08
 620.Glenn Kenny          Coatesville,PA     31 M          3076  1:03:02 1:03:02  10:09
 621.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     59 M      C   2335  1:02:28 1:03:03  10:09
 622.Marion Jackson       West Chester,PA    47 F          2592  1:02:29 1:03:18  10:11
 623.Amy Walstenholme     E Fallonfield,PA   35 F          2346  1:02:14 1:03:19  10:11
 624.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     51 M          2384  1:02:09 1:03:20  10:12
 625.John Hope            West Chester,PA    54 M          2725  1:02:14 1:03:21  10:12
 626.Tom Hope             West Chester,PA    24 M          3022  1:02:14 1:03:21  10:12
 627.Patty Hauck          West Chester,PA    48 F          2643  1:02:26 1:03:31  10:13
 628.Gerry Fitch          West Chester,PA    68 F          2445  1:02:54 1:03:37  10:14
 629.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    47 M          2466  1:03:45 1:03:45  10:16
 630.Megan Murray         Exton,PA           28 F          2276  1:03:25 1:04:07  10:19
 631.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     48 M          2091  1:03:42 1:04:24  10:22
 632.Michael Giescher     Downingtown,PA     47 M          2646  1:03:42 1:04:24  10:22
 633.James Isabella       Wilmington,DE      33 M          2680  1:03:09 1:04:30  10:23
 634.Tara Callaghan       West Chester,PA    26 F          2670  1:03:10 1:04:31  10:23
 635.Niall Durkan         West Chester,PA    35 M          2526  1:03:20 1:04:38  10:24
 636.Jean Marie Marcier   West Chester,PA    20 F          2712  1:04:19 1:04:38  10:24
 637.Joseph Wojciechowski Philadelphia,PA    47 M          2393  1:03:39 1:04:54  10:27
 638.Colleen Lynn         West Chester,PA    29 F          2625  1:04:35 1:05:04  10:28
 639.Micha Lynn           West Caldwell,NJ   30 M          2709  1:04:34 1:05:04  10:28
 640.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    59 M          2022  1:04:23 1:05:08  10:29
 641.Minzhi Noggle        West Chester,PA    44 F          2216  1:04:15 1:05:15  10:30
 642.James Noggle         West Chester,PA    52 M          2215  1:04:15 1:05:15  10:30
 643.Dawn Graziani        West Chester,PA    37 F          2606  1:05:11 1:05:30  10:32
 644.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    47 F          2605  1:05:11 1:05:30  10:32
 645.Amy Straight         Phoenixville,PA    33 F          2426  1:04:24 1:05:34  10:33
 646.Robert Straight      Phoenixville,PA    33 M          2122  1:04:41 1:05:51  10:36
 647.Carrie Rogers        Phoenixville,PA    26 F          2294  1:05:02 1:05:51  10:36
 648.Todd Rousenberger    Walnutport,PA      37 M      C   2317  1:05:11 1:06:02  10:38
 649.Matt Saperstein      Wilmington,DE      35 M          2265  1:05:21 1:06:17  10:40
 650.Courtney Kaplan      West Chester,PA    31 F          2584  1:05:46 1:06:23  10:41
 651.Janet Stutzman       West Chester,PA    30 F          2583  1:05:48 1:06:25  10:41
 652.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    48 F          2223  1:05:15 1:06:28  10:42
 653.Eugene Michelini     West Chester,PA    52 M      C   2459  1:05:22 1:06:30  10:42
 654.Susan Markley        Norristown,PA      48 F          2560  1:06:08 1:06:51  10:46
 655.Steve Mahan          Norristown,PA      52 M          2453  1:06:07 1:06:51  10:46
 656.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           53 F        U 2013  1:06:01 1:06:56  10:46
 657.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           54 M          3114  1:06:01 1:06:57  10:46
 658.Joe Derosa           Wilmington,DE      75 M          2035  1:06:09 1:07:13  10:49
 659.Emily Koziol         Harrisburg,PA      23 F          2183  1:06:55 1:07:25  10:51
 660.Dan Ingolia          Lansdale,PA        23 M          2184  1:06:56 1:07:26  10:51
 661.Douglas Barry        Newark,DE          32 M          2112  1:06:22 1:07:31  10:52
 662.Kim Hair             Camp Hill,PA       41 F          2196  1:06:29 1:07:32  10:52
 663.Rachel Turoscy       Stroudsburg,AA     99 F          2195  1:06:29 1:07:32  10:52
 664.Ana Trigo            West Chester,PA    35 F          2566  1:06:33 1:07:44  10:54
 665.Joanne Rogers        Berwyn,PA          51 F          2292  1:07:03 1:07:52  10:55
 666.Corrine Macauley     West Chester,PA    37 F          2561  1:07:52 1:07:52  10:55
 667.Patricia Farrell     West Chester,PA    50 F          2232  1:06:35 1:07:54  10:56
 668.Laura Saperstein     Wilmington,DE      33 F          2266  1:07:15 1:08:12  10:59
 669.Bob Lofrs            Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M      C   2738  1:07:59 1:08:20  11:00
 670.Patricia Boerckel    Havertown,PA       25 F          2409  1:07:54 1:08:32  11:02
 671.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      56 M          2274  1:07:52 1:09:08  11:08
 672.Karen Walton         Coatesville,PA     46 F          2386  1:08:16 1:09:12  11:08
 673.Caroline Nelson      West Chester,PA    40 F          2060  1:09:25 1:09:37  11:12
 674.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           37 M      C   2305  1:08:16 1:09:38  11:12
 675.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           35 F          2126  1:08:17 1:09:39  11:13
 676.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    45 F          2040  1:08:43 1:09:41  11:13
 677.Matthew Chervbino    West Chester,PA    32 M          3077  1:10:20 1:10:20  11:19
 678.Ellen Barron         West Chester,PA    56 F          2650  1:09:37 1:10:30  11:21
 679.Alexandra Martyn     Mount Laurel,NJ    31 F          2154  1:09:27 1:10:33  11:21
 680.Wendy Decker         Chester Springs,PA 32 F      C   2302  1:10:36 1:10:47  11:23
 681.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     58 F          2032  1:09:55 1:11:06  11:27
 682.Sam Talucci          Victoria Lane,PA   53 M          2647  1:10:10 1:11:06  11:27
 683.Joe Walsh            Glenolden,PA       54 M        U 2730  1:10:12 1:11:34  11:31
 684.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     51 M          2344  1:10:47 1:12:13  11:37
 685.Bernadette Mc Nulty  Merion Station,PA  40 F          3009  1:11:24 1:12:17  11:38
 686.Jim Behan            Norristown,PA      33 M          3110  1:11:16 1:12:25  11:39
 687.Bj Turner            Havertown,PA       25 M          2410  1:11:57 1:12:35  11:41
 688.Amy Plourde          Downingtown,PA     30 F      C   2299  1:11:28 1:12:47  11:43
 689.Stephen Plourde      Downingtown,PA     31 M          2227  1:11:29 1:12:48  11:43
 690.Debra Sauerwald      Downingtown,PA     51 F          2181  1:11:58 1:13:09  11:46
 691.Joseph Filipponi     West Chester,PA    52 M          3038  1:11:58 1:13:18  11:48
 692.Michael Walsh        Boothwyn,PA        34 M          3029  1:11:59 1:13:21  11:48
 693.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     41 F      C   2298  1:12:02 1:13:21  11:48
 694.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 43 F          3113  1:12:15 1:13:30  11:50
 695.Karen Mc Lung        Landenberg,PA      42 F          2501  1:12:16 1:13:31  11:50
 696.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     46 M          2360  1:12:23 1:13:40  11:51
 697.Stevie Lee Snyder    West Chester,PA    15 F          2414  1:14:23 1:15:27  12:09
 698.Tom Devries          Exton,PA           34 M          3094  1:14:08 1:15:32  12:09
 699.Kathy Devries        Exton,PA           33 F          3093  1:14:09 1:15:32  12:09
 700.Kathryn Snyder       West Chester,PA    47 F          2413  1:14:41 1:15:46  12:12
 701.Judy Yiu             Springfield,VA     26 F          2287  1:14:45 1:15:54  12:13
 702.Reshma Singh         Philadelphia,PA    26 F          2155  1:14:46 1:15:54  12:13
 703.Jim Hoban            Newark,DE          38 M          3169  1:15:44 1:17:05  12:24
 704.Laura Hunter         Philadelphia,PA    31 F      C   2297  1:16:23 1:17:47  12:31
 705.Farrah Ande          West Chester,PA    24 F          2685  1:17:00 1:18:11  12:35
 706.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           62 F          2226  1:24:59 1:24:59  13:41

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Aldrich   West Chester,PA    15 M    19     2239    34:42   5:35
   2.Chris Bodary         Downingtown,PA     15 M    32     3085    36:01   5:48
   3.Matthew Herring      West Chester,PA    15 M    44     2626    37:53   6:06
   4.Anthony Infantino    Media,PA           15 M    80     2629    41:04   6:37
   5.Terrance Muldune     Philadelphia,PA    15 M   106     2279    43:15   6:58
   6.Ryan Brewer          West Chester,PA    13 M   124     3136    44:29   7:10
   7.Marcus William       Bronx,NY           15 M   141     2708    45:23   7:18
   8.Tyler Mueller        Spring City,PA     14 M   247     2722    49:33   7:58
   9.Michael Haslam       Collegeville,PA    15 M   487     2662    57:57   9:20
  10.Sean Novak           West Chester,PA    13 M   520     3001    58:44   9:27

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Emily Howe           West Chester,PA    15 F   280     2593    50:35   8:08
   2.Heather Giovahnoii   Royersford,PA      15 F   283     3096    50:44   8:10
   3.Kaleigh Lynch        West Chester,PA    13 F   294      447    51:02   8:13
   4.Rachel Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       15 F   400     2596    54:44   8:49
   5.Kathryn Connolly     West Chester,PA    14 F   456     2045    57:04   9:11
   6.Stevie Lee Snyder    West Chester,PA    15 F   697     2414  1:15:27  12:09

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    17 M    16     2250    34:30   5:33
   2.Kevin Mc Goldrick    West Chester,PA    18 M    26     3109    35:26   5:42
   3.Chris Ferry          West Chester,PA    16 M    30     3100    35:59   5:47
   4.Andrew Jervis        West Chester,PA    16 M    31     3101    36:00   5:48
   5.Butterwort Jeffrey   Glen Mills,PA      18 M    35     2666    36:57   5:57
   6.Rj Infantino         Media,PA           17 M    36     2628    36:57   5:57
   7.Rocco Arena          Media,PA           18 M    39     2415    37:10   5:59
   8.Knstof Goeser        Malvern,PA         17 M    42     2721    37:47   6:05
   9.Tom Espedal          West Chester,PA    18 M    50     2343    38:41   6:14
  10.Ryan Wizks           Wynantskill,NY     18 M    58     2678    39:42   6:23
  11.Nick Silverson       Westtown,PA        18 M    79     3160    41:03   6:36
  12.Joe Ranalli          Dowingtown Pa,PA   17 M   103     3002    43:09   6:57
  13.Ben Emm              West Chester,PA    17 M   128     2741    44:37   7:11
  14.Paul Geiss           West Chester,PA    18 M   157     3141    46:28   7:29
  15.Dave Kloss           Langhorne,PA       18 M   164     3158    46:45   7:31
  16.Benjamin Duncan      West Chester,PA    16 M   203     2167    48:13   7:46
  17.Stephen Corcoran     West Chester,PA    18 M   339     2026    52:52   8:30
  18.Timothy Richard      West Chester,PA    16 M   435     2524    56:01   9:01

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Amy Jordan           West Chester,PA    16 F   126     2144    44:37   7:11
   2.Jackie Merrick       West Chester,PA    16 F   127     2038    44:37   7:11
   3.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    17 F   129     2707    44:37   7:11
   4.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    17 F   211     2241    48:19   7:47
   5.Michaeleen Colgan    Malvern,PA         17 F   220     2551    48:48   7:51
   6.Laura Procario       Collegeville,PA    17 F   284     3092    50:44   8:10
   7.Kiersten Carter      West Chester,PA    17 F   572 C   2580  1:00:54   9:48
   8.Margo Schwartz       Kennett Square,PA  17 F   614     2323  1:02:38  10:05
   9.Laura Bigley         West Chester,PA    17 F   619     2337  1:03:00  10:08

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Joseph Koskei        West Chester,PA    22 M     2     2612    30:18   4:53
   0.Alene Reta           New York,NY        24 M     5     2668    30:34   4:55
   0.Ryan Fennelly        Deerfield Stree,NJ 24 M     9     2377    31:52   5:08
   0.Tim Mulligan         Whiting,NJ         24 M    10     2422    32:19   5:12
   1.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    24 M    17     2575    34:34   5:34
   2.Patrick Lee          West Chester,PA    22 M    40   U 2585    37:21   6:01
   3.Tom Densmore         Media,PA           24 M    56     2180    39:35   6:22
   4.John Avelman         Broomall,PA        21 M    66     2579    40:17   6:29
   5.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    24 M    67     2602    40:21   6:30
   6.Kevin Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      20 M   174     2479    47:06   7:35
   7.Earl Ackerman        Tannersville,PA    23 M   177     2623    47:09   7:35
   8.Ian Mc Elhenney      West Chester,PA    20 M   181     3165    47:15   7:36
   9.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    24 M   231     2574    49:12   7:55
  10.Loc Quach            West Chester,PA    21 M   318     2729    51:48   8:20
  11.Paul Mc Elrone       Reading,PA         22 M   355     3127    53:36   8:38
  12.Matthew Buckley      Kennett Square,PA  24 M   359     2179    53:41   8:38
  13.Vincent Liott        West Chester,PA    24 M   447     2421    56:36   9:07
  14.Daniel De Persio     West Chester,PA    19 M   496     2485    58:13   9:22
  15.Aj Juliani           West Chester,PA    22 M   508     2412    58:32   9:25
  16.Tom Schaible         Malvern,PA         22 M   603     2119  1:02:04   9:59
  17.Michael Ryan         West Chester,PA    22 M   612     2028  1:02:31  10:04
  18.Tom Hope             West Chester,PA    24 M   626     3022  1:03:21  10:12
  19.Dan Ingolia          Lansdale,PA        23 M   660     2184  1:07:26  10:51

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Renee Gunning        Sellersville,PA    23 F    27     3014    35:32   5:43
   1.Nicole Puscian       Folsom,PA          21 F   235     2498    49:17   7:56
   2.Mary Mahaney         Royersford,PA      22 F   304     2072    51:28   8:17
   3.Hanne Gradinger      New York,NY        24 F   324     2735    52:04   8:23
   4.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      23 F   358     2477    53:38   8:38
   5.Allison Herbert      West Chester,PA    22 F   387     2212    54:18   8:44
   6.Brigid Boyle         Upper Darby,PA     24 F   396     2156    54:37   8:47
   7.Lauren Corba         West Chester,PA    22 F   402     2564    54:45   8:49
   8.Katie Forster        West Chester,PA    21 F   507     2411    58:31   9:25
   9.Laura Kadushin       Wilmington,DE      24 F   517     2286    58:43   9:27
  10.Amy Roatche          Conshohocken,PA    24 F   553     2118  1:00:04   9:40
  11.Kasey Connors        Newark,DE          21 F   581     2258  1:01:16   9:52
  12.Nicole Buckley       Kennett Square,PA  24 F   605     2178  1:02:06  10:00
  13.Colleen Lloyd        Hoboken,NJ         24 F   610     2173  1:02:22  10:02
  14.Jean Marie Marcier   West Chester,PA    20 F   636     2712  1:04:38  10:24
  15.Emily Koziol         Harrisburg,PA      23 F   659     2183  1:07:25  10:51
  16.Farrah Ande          West Chester,PA    24 F   705     2685  1:18:11  12:35

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Isaac Arusei         West Chester,PA    29 M     3     2614    30:24   4:54
   0.Mark Stallings       West Chester,PA    25 M     6     2555    31:19   5:02
   0.Ross Martinson       Conshohocken,PA    27 M     7     3102    31:27   5:04
   0.Johnny Garton        Deerfield,NJ       25 M     8     2380    31:51   5:08
   1.Dan Dix              West Chester,PA    26 M    23     2577    35:11   5:40
   2.John Becker          West Chester,PA    26 M    25     2101    35:24   5:42
   3.Ben Temple           Kennett Square,PA  27 M    41     2273    37:37   6:03
   4.Benjamin Brill       Philadelphia,PA    28 M    49     2290    38:40   6:13
   5.Burt Hoovis          West Chester,PA    25 M    53     3142    39:13   6:19
   6.Mark Dawson          Towson,MD          28 M    82     2672    41:20   6:39
   7.Ed Douglas           Marlton,NJ         27 M    99     3081    42:28   6:50
   8.Jason Britton        West Chester,PA    29 M   112     2660    43:45   7:02
   9.Brian Ruth           Wilmington,DE      28 M   185     2406    47:34   7:39
  10.Dusty Smith          West Chester,PA    26 M   205     2663    48:15   7:46
  11.Edwin Baghdasarido   Mont Clare,PA      29 M   215     3131    48:35   7:49
  12.Kevin Macelroy       Pottstown,PA       26 M   239     2100    49:20   7:56
  13.Robert Bush          Wayne,PA           28 M   258 C   2303    49:56   8:02
  14.David Guiga          West Chester,PA    26 M   259     2473    49:57   8:02
  15.Scott Myers          Coatesville,PA     28 M   266     2362    50:08   8:04
  16.Matthew Engleman     Bear Creek,PA      28 M   272     2496    50:16   8:05
  17.Brian Cammarcth      Phoenixville,PA    29 M   298     3028    51:17   8:15
  18.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    26 M   306     2664    51:33   8:18
  19.Pete Springer        Coatesville,PA     26 M   309 C   3135    51:39   8:19
  20.Brian Anderson       Boothwyn,PA        29 M   320 C   2304    51:50   8:21
  21.Brian Duncan         Doylestown,PA      26 M   323     2734    52:03   8:23
  22.Matthew Everly       West Chester,PA    26 M   331     2638    52:26   8:26
  23.Michael Gleason      Wilmington,DE      27 M   332     2198    52:29   8:27
  24.David Jenkins        West Chester,PA    26 M   345     2153    53:09   8:33
  25.Jim Brennan          Cheltenham,PA      26 M   360     2280    53:42   8:39
  26.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    25 M   364     3157    53:45   8:39
  27.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     28 M   369     2696    53:55   8:41
  28.Randall Graham       Phoenixville,PA    28 M   388     3088    54:20   8:45
  29.Joe Granville        Exton,PA           29 M   429     2713    55:50   8:59
  30.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      29 M   432     2661    55:55   9:00
  31.James Perry          Medford Lakes,NJ   25 M   438     2115    56:05   9:02
  32.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     29 M   439 C   2052    56:10   9:02
  33.Robert Brocklesby    Plymouth Meetin,PA 25 M   452     2201    57:00   9:10
  34.Kevin Roberts        West Chester,PA    28 M   502      223    58:26   9:24
  35.Richard Parsons      Wilmington,DE      26 M   519     2285    58:43   9:27
  36.Jack Spangler        Philadelphia,PA    28 M   526     2085    58:50   9:28
  37.Michael Mize         Downingtown,PA     25 M   527     2199    58:51   9:28
  38.Bj Turner            Havertown,PA       25 M   687     2410  1:12:35  11:41

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Jackline Okemwa      West Chester,PA    27 F    15     2613    34:25   5:32
   0.Alemtsehay Misganaw  New York,NY        25 F    24     2669    35:22   5:42
   0.Rachel Mc Guiness    West Chester,PA    26 F    34      413    36:50   5:56
   0.Kim Jaick            Reading,PA         25 F    47     3006    38:09   6:08
   0.Donna Palisca        Fort Knox,KY       28 F    51     2107    38:44   6:14
   1.Kate Boneck          Lafayette Hill,PA  25 F    94     2516    42:01   6:46
   2.Kerry Martinson      Conshohocken,PA    26 F   183     3104    47:26   7:38
   3.Jennifer Krisch      West Chester,PA    25 F   184     2508    47:27   7:38
   4.Jennifer Barrow      Wayne,PA           25 F   188     2253    47:40   7:40
   5.Karen Engleman       Bear Creek,PA      26 F   193     2495    47:48   7:42
   6.Monica Nicoletta     West Chester,PA    25 F   206     3134    48:15   7:46
   7.Lindsay Barrow       Wayne,PA           26 F   219     2506    48:47   7:51
   8.Kelley Peck          West Chester,PA    28 F   242     2105    49:20   7:56
   9.Jonette Cardwell     Downingtown,PA     28 F   287     2135    50:50   8:11
  10.Erin Cianciarillo    Woodlyn,PA         27 F   352     2484    53:24   8:36
  11.Anna Talucci         Victoria Lane,PA   25 F   357     2648    53:37   8:38
  12.Karin Crippen        West Chester,PA    29 F   401     2563    54:45   8:49
  13.Kathleen Cornell     Wayne,PA           25 F   404     2454    54:49   8:49
  14.Sara Condon          West Chester,PA    28 F   453     2633    57:01   9:11
  15.Katie Centrella      Wilmington,DE      27 F   461     2244    57:14   9:13
  16.Amy Fogelman         Reading,PA         25 F   515     2442    58:39   9:26
  17.Jenna Roberts        West Chester,PA    29 F   521     2381    58:47   9:28
  18.Kellyann Everly      West Chester,PA    27 F   525     2637    58:49   9:28
  19.Linda Filetti        Thornton,PA        26 F   535     2008    59:02   9:30
  20.Jaime Torchiana      Coatesville,PA     27 F   568     2634  1:00:40   9:46
  21.Kathleen Hopwood     West Chester,PA    28 F   574     2295  1:00:55   9:48
  22.Mandy Rinaldi        West Chester,PA    29 F   584     2740  1:01:21   9:52
  23.Jennifer Fell        Chester Springs,PA 28 F   599     2608  1:02:00   9:59
  24.Katie Schaible       Conshohocken,PA    26 F   602     2610  1:02:04   9:59
  25.Rebecca Saadeh       Bala Cynwyd,PA     26 F   609     2419  1:02:15  10:01
  26.Megan Murray         Exton,PA           28 F   630     2276  1:04:07  10:19
  27.Tara Callaghan       West Chester,PA    26 F   634     2670  1:04:31  10:23
  28.Colleen Lynn         West Chester,PA    29 F   638     2625  1:05:04  10:28
  29.Carrie Rogers        Phoenixville,PA    26 F   647     2294  1:05:51  10:36
  30.Patricia Boerckel    Havertown,PA       25 F   670     2409  1:08:32  11:02
  31.Judy Yiu             Springfield,VA     26 F   701     2287  1:15:54  12:13
  32.Reshma Singh         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   702     2155  1:15:54  12:13

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Mark Rochon          Downingtown,PA     30 M    22     3149    34:59   5:38
   2.Todd Coulson         Aston,PA           32 M    59     2203    39:43   6:24
   3.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         34 M    77     2690    40:57   6:35
   4.Stuart Steinberg     Chester Springs,PA 33 M    87     3082    41:39   6:42
   5.David Tien           Philadelphia,PA    34 M    92     3153    41:56   6:45
   6.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      33 M    93     2332    42:00   6:46
   7.John Lavin           West Chester,PA    30 M    98     2652    42:26   6:50
   8.Gregory Palloni      West Chester,PA    30 M   105     2691    43:11   6:57
   9.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    32 M   116 C   2644    43:55   7:04
  10.Brian Bernberg       Hoboken,NJ         31 M   120     2277    44:20   7:08
  11.Andrew Urion         Wilmington,DE      31 M   121     2408    44:20   7:08
  12.Damian Wargo         Philadelphia,PA    31 M   133     2108    45:02   7:15
  13.Jeff Mauriello       West Chester,PA    31 M   148     2499    46:02   7:25
  14.Scott Melcher        West Chester,PA    31 M   149     2513    46:06   7:25
  15.Robert Mina          West Chester,PA    34 M   153 C   2435    46:24   7:28
  16.Robert Mclucasiii    Downingtown,PA     32 M   161     2116    46:37   7:30
  17.Brock Roffey         West Chester,PA    34 M   163     2683    46:44   7:31
  18.Brian Dec            Exton,PA           33 M   167     2521    46:47   7:32
  19.Garrett Austin       West Chester,PA    33 M   172     2254    47:01   7:34
  20.Michael Ridpath      Media,PA           34 M   187     3145    47:39   7:40
  21.Christophe Sharpe    Wayne,PA           31 M   207     2679    48:15   7:46
  22.Matt Timmons         West Chester,PA    33 M   244 C   2703    49:22   7:57
  23.Chris Wilds          Atglen,PA          31 M   255     2268    49:49   8:01
  24.Ashraf Mabrouk       Lansdale,PA        33 M   273     2715    50:19   8:06
  25.Owen Gardner         Oxford,PA          31 M   285     2687    50:48   8:11
  26.Andrew Armany        Downingtown,PA     32 M   314 C   2681    51:46   8:20
  27.Chris Pappa          Phoenixville,PA    33 M   327     2293    52:16   8:25
  28.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      34 M   340 C   2314    52:57   8:31
  29.Steve Ward           Conshohocken,PA    32 M   378     2726    54:05   8:42
  30.David Klonicke       Coatesville,PA     33 M   385     2189    54:13   8:44
  31.Michael Mullin       Lincoln Univers,PA 33 M   398     2491    54:41   8:48
  32.Michael Cocuzza      Wilmington,DE      33 M   430     2727    55:53   9:00
  33.Allan Tager          Alexandria,VA      34 M   437     2689    56:04   9:01
  34.Tripp Way            Wilmington,DE      32 M   443     3027    56:20   9:04
  35.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      31 M   444     3024    56:22   9:04
  36.James Smith          West Chester,PA    30 M   524     2256    58:49   9:28
  37.Brian Hope           Newtownh,PA        33 M   569     3152  1:00:44   9:46
  38.Rob Lingo            Downingtown,PA     32 M   582 C   3150  1:01:19   9:52
  39.Chistopher Dunn      West Chester,PA    32 M   583     2632  1:01:19   9:52
  40.Matthew Collins      Collegeville,PA    34 M   606     2609  1:02:08  10:00
  41.Glenn Kenny          Coatesville,PA     31 M   620     3076  1:03:02  10:09
  42.James Isabella       Wilmington,DE      33 M   633     2680  1:04:30  10:23
  43.Micha Lynn           West Caldwell,NJ   30 M   639     2709  1:05:04  10:28
  44.Robert Straight      Phoenixville,PA    33 M   646     2122  1:05:51  10:36
  45.Douglas Barry        Newark,DE          32 M   661     2112  1:07:31  10:52
  46.Matthew Chervbino    West Chester,PA    32 M   677     3077  1:10:20  11:19
  47.Jim Behan            Norristown,PA      33 M   686     3110  1:12:25  11:39
  48.Stephen Plourde      Downingtown,PA     31 M   689     2227  1:12:48  11:43
  49.Michael Walsh        Boothwyn,PA        34 M   692     3029  1:13:21  11:48
  50.Tom Devries          Exton,PA           34 M   698     3094  1:15:32  12:09

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Biance Simpson       Lyndell,PA         30 F    54     3117    39:19   6:20
   1.Marcie Heil          West Chester,PA    32 F    65     3159    40:06   6:27
   2.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           30 F    72     2014    40:37   6:32
   3.Christine Sandvik    Villanova,PA       30 F   175     2106    47:07   7:35
   4.Heather Bixler       West Chester,PA    33 F   228     2261    49:00   7:53
   5.Stacey Bartels       Coatesville,PA     33 F   262      217    49:58   8:02
   6.Lisa Johnson         West Chester,PA    31 F   282     2066    50:37   8:09
   7.Alissa Mc Grory      West Chester,PA    34 F   288     2639    50:51   8:11
   8.Merri Gardner        Oxford,PA          30 F   302 C   2686    51:26   8:17
   9.Kristi Watson        Philadelphia,PA    30 F   317     2711    51:47   8:20
  10.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       31 F   329     2021    52:22   8:26
  11.Susan Ashcroft       Stevens,PA         32 F   379     2093    54:06   8:42
  12.Stephanie Klonicke   Coatesville,PA     33 F   381     2188    54:08   8:43
  13.Melissa Feliciani    Royersford,PA      30 F   384     2097    54:12   8:43
  14.Amy Gleason          Wilmington,DE      33 F   390     2197    54:22   8:45
  15.Tracey Mc Devitt     Philadelphia,PA    34 F   393     2640    54:29   8:46
  16.Heidi Cocuzza        Wilmington,DE      30 F   413     2728    55:08   8:52
  17.Colleen Hoban        Newark,DE          34 F   415     3167    55:12   8:53
  18.Gretchen Stotler     Harleysville,PA    32 F   440 C   2300    56:13   9:03
  19.Denise Noble         Collegeville,PA    33 F   462     2234    57:15   9:13
  20.Danielle Stauffer    Exton,PA           30 F   471     3091    57:38   9:17
  21.Michele Becker-dyer  West Chester,PA    32 F   476     2675    57:44   9:17
  22.Karen Kingma         Ambler,PA          33 F   477     2401    57:45   9:18
  23.Amy Houston          West Chester,PA    34 F   506     2104    58:30   9:25
  24.Julia Smith          West Chester,PA    30 F   523     2165    58:48   9:28
  25.Jennifer Mcgrady     West Chester,PA    32 F   530     2427    58:55   9:29
  26.Holly Bruggeman      East Fallowfiel,PA 33 F   533     2247    58:59   9:30
  27.Janet Martin         West Chester,PA    33 F   537     2428    59:04   9:30
  28.Erica Carraro        Berwyn,PA          30 F   577     2399  1:01:00   9:49
  29.Katharine Ciarrocca  Malvern,PA         34 F   580     2373  1:01:10   9:51
  30.Toni Law             West Chester,PA    34 F   585     2194  1:01:21   9:52
  31.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    32 F   591     2615  1:01:40   9:55
  32.Lynda Commale        Downingtown,PA     32 F   598     2394  1:01:56   9:58
  33.Camilla Karns        Morgantown,PA      30 F   608     2449  1:02:15  10:01
  34.Amy Straight         Phoenixville,PA    33 F   645     2426  1:05:34  10:33
  35.Courtney Kaplan      West Chester,PA    31 F   650     2584  1:06:23  10:41
  36.Janet Stutzman       West Chester,PA    30 F   651     2583  1:06:25  10:41
  37.Laura Saperstein     Wilmington,DE      33 F   668     2266  1:08:12  10:59
  38.Alexandra Martyn     Mount Laurel,NJ    31 F   679     2154  1:10:33  11:21
  39.Wendy Decker         Chester Springs,PA 32 F   680 C   2302  1:10:47  11:23
  40.Amy Plourde          Downingtown,PA     30 F   688 C   2299  1:12:47  11:43
  41.Kathy Devries        Exton,PA           33 F   699     3093  1:15:32  12:09
  42.Laura Hunter         Philadelphia,PA    31 F   704 C   2297  1:17:47  12:31

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Vyacheslav Shabunin  West Chester,PA    36 M     1     2556    30:07   4:51
   0.Ecarbi Khattabi      West Chester,PA    38 M     4     2645    30:28   4:54
   1.Paul Mwangi          New York,NY        38 M    11     2557    33:19   5:22
   2.Kurtis Grohowski     Hazleton,PA        39 M    21     2559    34:55   5:37
   3.Rich Bostwick        Deerfield,NJ       37 M    28   L 2379    35:35   5:44
   4.Rob Jones            West Chester,PA    37 M    45     2630    37:56   6:06
   5.Jerome Menendez      Downingtown,PA     35 M    57     2367    39:41   6:23
   6.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    35 M    78     2616    41:00   6:36
   7.Joe Tatum            Downingtown,PA     37 M    91     2462    41:55   6:45
   8.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    35 M   104     2023    43:10   6:57
   9.Charles Schmidheiser Exton,PA           39 M   137     2205    45:08   7:16
  10.Phillip Carnuccio    West Chester,PA    38 M   143     2385    45:37   7:20
  11.Michael Carnuccio    Coatesville,PA     38 M   144     2364    45:37   7:20
  12.John Carr            Chadds Ford,PA     35 M   150     2235    46:12   7:26
  13.Christophe Hand      King Of Prussia,PA 39 M   155     2281    46:26   7:28
  14.Kenneth Jones        West Chester,PA    37 M   166     2692    46:47   7:32
  15.Scott Stewart        Brookhaven,PA      38 M   170     2682    46:56   7:33
  16.Bill Munday          Malvern,PA         37 M   179     3078    47:13   7:36
  17.Frank Martinsky      Malvern,PA         39 M   202     2710    48:12   7:45
  18.Jeff Becker          New London Twp,PA  37 M   223     2263    48:52   7:52
  19.Brian Donovan        Swarthmore,PA      35 M   230 C   2315    49:11   7:55
  20.Pat Scott            West Chester,PA    38 M   241     3146    49:20   7:56
  21.Roger Tappen         Ambler,PA          39 M   248     3037    49:34   7:59
  22.Fredric Longabard    Schwenksville,PA   35 M   250     2123    49:40   8:00
  23.Michael Adelman      Ardmore,PA         35 M   254     2510    49:47   8:01
  24.Jake Lopez           Media,PA           39 M   267 C   2436    50:09   8:04
  25.John Throup          West Chester,PA    35 M   275     2420    50:21   8:06
  26.Chuck Troff          Glenmoore,PA       37 M   276     2383    50:24   8:07
  27.Larry Heimes         Quakertown,PA      35 M   277 C   2311    50:28   8:07
  28.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    39 M   310     2372    51:41   8:19
  29.Tommy Scattolino     Chaddsford,PA      35 M   326     3154    52:16   8:25
  30.Kevin Rawlins        West Chester,PA    38 M   343     2186    53:05   8:33
  31.Thomas Gorman        West Chester,PA    35 M   368     2677    53:52   8:40
  32.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    36 M   374     2125    53:59   8:41
  33.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    39 M   414     2621    55:11   8:53
  34.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    39 M   433     2248    55:57   9:00
  35.Russell Murray       Laurel Springs,NJ  37 M   436 C   2318    56:04   9:01
  36.Darren Talham        Landenberg,PA      38 M   446     2489    56:34   9:06
  37.Tom Griffith         West Chester,PA    39 M   467     3036    57:34   9:16
  38.Fran Guinan          Pottstown,PA       36 M   479     2208    57:49   9:18
  39.Chris Mc Cann        West Chester,PA    37 M   484     2470    57:55   9:19
  40.Christian Collinson  West Chester,PA    37 M   490 C   2309    58:00   9:20
  41.Thomas Dixon         West Chester,PA    38 M   491     2431    58:02   9:20
  42.Steve Niss           Media,PA           38 M   497     2636    58:17   9:23
  43.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    39 M   499     2494    58:19   9:23
  44.Jay Rice             West Chester,PA    38 M   509     2079    58:32   9:25
  45.Bruce Schwartzman    Winchester,MA      38 M   512     2083    58:33   9:25
  46.Adam Dyer            West Chester,PA    35 M   541 C   2674    59:16   9:32
  47.Christian Zajac      West Chester,PA    36 M   575     2655  1:00:56   9:48
  48.Alexander Rotelli    West Chester,PA    37 M   576 C   2433  1:00:56   9:48
  49.Niall Durkan         West Chester,PA    35 M   635     2526  1:04:38  10:24
  50.Todd Rousenberger    Walnutport,PA      37 M   648 C   2317  1:06:02  10:38
  51.Matt Saperstein      Wilmington,DE      35 M   649     2265  1:06:17  10:40
  52.Bob Lofrs            Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M   669 C   2738  1:08:20  11:00
  53.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           37 M   674 C   2305  1:09:38  11:12
  54.Jim Hoban            Newark,DE          38 M   703     3169  1:17:05  12:24

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Kate Fonshall        Philadelphia,PA    36 F    38     2562    37:04   5:58
   0.Leslee Hoey          West Chester,PA    36 F    48     2733    38:19   6:10
   1.Laura Clare          West Chester,PA    36 F   136     3115    45:07   7:16
   2.Diana Black          Cherry Hill,NJ     39 F   176     3155    47:08   7:35
   3.Heidi Costa          West Chester,PA    36 F   195     3120    47:50   7:42
   4.Beth Rubino          West Chester,PA    35 F   217     3123    48:43   7:50
   5.Nichole Smith        Kennett Square,PA  35 F   249     2387    49:37   7:59
   6.Karen Tooke          West Chester,PA    37 F   270     2455    50:12   8:05
   7.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       38 F   300     2004    51:20   8:16
   8.Christiann Miller    Kennett Square,PA  37 F   316     2296    51:47   8:20
   9.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    36 F   348     2245    53:20   8:35
  10.Alexis Andrianopoulo Wilmington,DE      39 F   353     2404    53:28   8:36
  11.Julie Jasper         West Chester,PA    37 F   399     2600    54:41   8:48
  12.Susan Neglia         Lincoln Univers,PA 35 F   411     2150    55:07   8:52
  13.Karen Darlak         West Chester,PA    37 F   442     2519    56:19   9:04
  14.Kate Edmonds         West Chester,PA    37 F   445     2237    56:25   9:05
  15.Rosemary Celommi     East Fallowfiel,PA 36 F   473     2475    57:40   9:17
  16.Kate Dreyer          West Chester,PA    37 F   474     2146    57:42   9:17
  17.Marilyn Eaton        Pottstown,PA       39 F   481     2113    57:50   9:18
  18.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           36 F   486 C   2340    57:55   9:19
  19.Jennifer Durkan      West Chester,PA    35 F   494     2530    58:08   9:21
  20.Cindy Slachta        Glen Mills,PA      35 F   495     2531    58:09   9:22
  21.Jane Richardson      West Chester,PA    38 F   500     3019    58:21   9:23
  22.Elizabeth Carson     West Chester,PA    35 F   505     2170    58:30   9:25
  23.Michelle Dennison    Wayne,PA           38 F   510     2190    58:33   9:25
  24.Lisa Kelly           Downingtown,PA     38 F   522     2090    58:47   9:28
  25.Kristine Blakey      West Chester,PA    39 F   534     2099    58:59   9:30
  26.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        39 F   542     2430    59:20   9:33
  27.Alessandra Bellwoar  West Chester,PA    35 F   545     2500    59:30   9:35
  28.Sara Missett         West Chester,PA    36 F   615     2288  1:02:41  10:05
  29.Amy Walstenholme     E Fallonfield,PA   35 F   623     2346  1:03:19  10:11
  30.Dawn Graziani        West Chester,PA    37 F   643     2606  1:05:30  10:32
  31.Ana Trigo            West Chester,PA    35 F   664     2566  1:07:44  10:54
  32.Corrine Macauley     West Chester,PA    37 F   666     2561  1:07:52  10:55
  33.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           35 F   675     2126  1:09:39  11:13

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Kevin Kelly          West Chester,PA    41 M    12     2576    33:46   5:26
   0.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     41 M    13     2697    34:08   5:30
   1.Steve Metraux        Philadelphia,PA    41 M    14     3125    34:23   5:32
   2.Kevin Matthews       Honey Brook,PA     42 M    18     2654    34:37   5:34
   3.Jon Schappell        Collegeville,PA    40 M    20     2695    34:44   5:35
   4.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    42 M    29     3122    35:39   5:44
   5.Bob Di Sciullo       West Chester,PA    41 M    55     2667    39:32   6:22
   6.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      41 M    61 C   3103    39:45   6:24
   7.George Melko         Mickleton,NJ       41 M    63     2732    39:54   6:25
   8.Bill Miller          Berwyn,PA          40 M    70     2447    40:29   6:31
   9.Martin Sachs         Clinton,NJ         41 M    84     3166    41:24   6:40
  10.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          40 M    88     3140    41:41   6:42
  11.James Alder          West Chester,PA    41 M    90     3108    41:55   6:45
  12.Joe Tucker           Chester Springs,PA 43 M   117     2618    44:04   7:06
  13.Ken Swanson          Exton,PA           43 M   119     2720    44:13   7:07
  14.David Chartier       Glen Mills,PA      40 M   140     2390    45:18   7:17
  15.Douglas Caldwell     Downingtown,PA     42 M   151     2209    46:18   7:27
  16.Keith Wright         Phoenixville,PA    42 M   168      460    46:52   7:33
  17.Ken Schretlen        West Chester,PA    41 M   169     2246    46:54   7:33
  18.Bob O'neill          Malvern,PA         43 M   186     2217    47:36   7:40
  19.James Prince         West Chester,PA    41 M   189     2518    47:41   7:40
  20.Jim Fitzpatrick      Philadelphia,PA    43 M   190     2098    47:43   7:41
  21.John Silberstein     Ardmore,PA         42 M   199     3132    48:03   7:44
  22.Phil Haeckler        West Chester,PA    41 M   200     3161    48:03   7:44
  23.Mike Grunwald        Spring City,PA     40 M   201 4   3023    48:05   7:44
  24.Jay Wardins          Kennett Square,PA  43 M   208     3030    48:17   7:46
  25.Mike Waldren         Malvern,PA         43 M   214 C   3138    48:27   7:48
  26.Patrick Flannery     Eastampton,NJ      43 M   222     2238    48:50   7:52
  27.Tom Zahniser         Downingtown,PA     42 M   225     3007    48:54   7:52
  28.Chris Mudrick        West Chester,PA    40 M   226     2221    48:54   7:52
  29.Alton Baum           West Chester,PA    41 M   229     3112    49:09   7:55
  30.Bob Burke            West Chester,PA    40 M   240     2260    49:20   7:56
  31.Peter Mueller        Spring City,PA     44 M   256     2700    49:50   8:01
  32.Knut Meyer           Wilmington,DE      40 M   260     2272    49:57   8:02
  33.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           43 M   271 C   2492    50:14   8:05
  34.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    43 M   274     2015    50:20   8:06
  35.Eric Murray          Lincoln Univers,PA 43 M   290     2400    50:55   8:12
  36.Joseph Stepchik      West Chester,PA    43 M   293 C   2553    51:01   8:13
  37.Michael Forwood      Lincoln Univers,PA 42 M   297     3012    51:13   8:15
  38.John Russell         Drexel Hill,PA     43 M   301   U 2604    51:25   8:16
  39.Joseph Feiberg       Springfield,PA     43 M   303 C   2676    51:27   8:17
  40.Chris O'kiefe        West Chester,PA    40 M   307     2737    51:38   8:19
  41.Thomas Jones         Exton,PA           44 M   308     3143    51:38   8:19
  42.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      40 M   321     2684    51:57   8:22
  43.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       44 M   330     3026    52:24   8:26
  44.William Binkley      West Chester,PA    41 M   335     2370    52:30   8:27
  45.David Richard        West Chester,PA    42 M   338 C   2523    52:49   8:30
  46.David Campbell       Wilmington,DE      42 M   375     2717    54:01   8:42
  47.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    44 M   386     2361    54:15   8:44
  48.John Mc Clung        Landenberg,PA      43 M   389     2502    54:20   8:45
  49.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    41 M   397 C   2312    54:40   8:48
  50.Andrew Rau           Devon,PA           41 M   403     2134    54:49   8:49
  51.Keith Larson         Exton,PA           43 M   409     2034    55:05   8:52
  52.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    40 M   417 C   2578    55:21   8:54
  53.John Fiorillo        Chester Springs,PA 41 M   422     2149    55:37   8:57
  54.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    41 M   426     2283    55:42   8:58
  55.Rodney Gruin         West Chester,PA    41 M   450     2147    56:50   9:09
  56.Dan Cosgrove         Blackwood,NJ       41 M   489     2736    57:59   9:20
  57.Richard Mrosky       West Chester,PA    42 M   493     2257    58:06   9:21
  58.Lawrence Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    42 M   498     2164    58:19   9:23
  59.Eric Robinson        West Chester,PA    43 M   562     2586  1:00:31   9:44
  60.Tom Urzillo          West Chester,PA    42 M   593     2528  1:01:41   9:56

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    42 F    52     2451    39:00   6:17
   0.Julie Hankin         West Chester,PA    41 F    64     2724    39:58   6:26
   1.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   44 F    68     2699    40:23   6:30
   2.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          42 F   115     3010    43:53   7:04
   3.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    44 F   142     2465    45:29   7:19
   4.Joanne Abbruzzesi    West Chester,PA    41 F   147     2291    46:01   7:24
   5.Lisa Prince          Thornton,PA        41 F   162     2137    46:41   7:31
   6.Raelene Collins      West Chester,PA    41 F   224     3118    48:52   7:52
   7.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    42 F   243     2656    49:21   7:57
   8.Barrie Fila          West Chester,PA    44 F   315     2657    51:46   8:20
   9.Kristina Jones       Exton,PA           42 F   319     3144    51:49   8:20
  10.Jennifer Schilpp     West Chester,PA    40 F   328     2172    52:21   8:25
  11.Beth Sassano         West Chester,PA    41 F   337     3116    52:48   8:30
  12.Anne Burns           Chester Springs,PA 42 F   377     3015    54:03   8:42
  13.Jane Mcgrath         Pottstown,PA       40 F   408     2092    55:05   8:52
  14.Rebecca Daniels      Hockessin,DE       41 F   419     2403    55:30   8:56
  15.Kathleen Oneill      Philadelphia,PA    44 F   425     2255    55:41   8:58
  16.Judy Jeanes          West Chester,PA    40 F   478     2074    57:49   9:18
  17.Ellen Weaver         West Chester,PA    42 F   543     3147    59:22   9:33
  18.Deborah Service      West Chester,PA    43 F   544     2371    59:28   9:34
  19.Jan Appleby          Downingtown,PA     41 F   557     2382  1:00:17   9:42
  20.Diane Szwajkowski    Chalfont,PA        43 F   558     2397  1:00:18   9:42
  21.Julia Leimkuhler     Downingtown,PA     43 F   559     2222  1:00:19   9:42
  22.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         40 F   579     2611  1:01:09   9:50
  23.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    42 F   592     2527  1:01:41   9:56
  24.Carolyn Murray       West Chester,PA    44 F   604     2642  1:02:05   9:59
  25.Minzhi Noggle        West Chester,PA    44 F   641     2216  1:05:15  10:30
  26.Kim Hair             Camp Hill,PA       41 F   662     2196  1:07:32  10:52
  27.Caroline Nelson      West Chester,PA    40 F   673     2060  1:09:37  11:12
  28.Bernadette Mc Nulty  Merion Station,PA  40 F   685     3009  1:12:17  11:38
  29.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     41 F   693 C   2298  1:13:21  11:48
  30.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 43 F   694     3113  1:13:30  11:50
  31.Karen Mc Lung        Landenberg,PA      42 F   695     2501  1:13:31  11:50

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Raymond Bentley      Elverson,PA        45 M    33     2395    36:09   5:49
   2.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      47 M    37     2595    37:02   5:58
   3.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       49 M    43     3032    37:50   6:05
   4.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       47 M    46     2289    37:59   6:07
   5.Stephen Gibbons      Wayne,PA           49 M    60     2490    39:44   6:24
   6.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     49 M    71     3137    40:32   6:31
   7.Mike Bodary          Downingtown,PA     45 M    74     3086    40:50   6:34
   8.John Loiselle        Wallingford,PA     45 M    75     2175    40:51   6:34
   9.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      45 M    81     3163    41:17   6:39
  10.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    48 M    83     3156    41:21   6:39
  11.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          47 M   101     3139    42:45   6:53
  12.John Kuhas           Philadelphia,PA    48 M   108     2718    43:28   7:00
  13.Bill Stahl           Wheat Ridge,CO     46 M   110       28    43:36   7:01
  14.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     45 M   118     2324    44:08   7:06
  15.Mike Keeports        Newark,DE          46 M   145     3168    45:50   7:23
  16.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      47 M   152     2598    46:21   7:28
  17.Joe Wrightson        Merion Station,PA  48 M   154     3008    46:24   7:28
  18.John Mc Menamin      Collingswood,NJ    48 M   158     2041    46:29   7:29
  19.Bruce Rounds         Landenberg,PA      47 M   160     2486    46:35   7:30
  20.Richard Shively      West Chester,PA    49 M   171     2158    47:00   7:34
  21.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     47 M   197     2591    47:59   7:43
  22.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    45 M   212     2723    48:23   7:47
  23.Tim Garrity          Chadds Ford,PA     47 M   218     3033    48:46   7:51
  24.Michael Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      49 M   221     2480    48:49   7:51
  25.Daniel Baker         Exton,PA           45 M   232     2231    49:13   7:55
  26.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    45 M   234     2571    49:16   7:56
  27.Stephen Terry        Los Angeles,CA     47 M   236     2046    49:18   7:56
  28.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     49 M   237     2327    49:18   7:56
  29.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    46 M   251     2166    49:41   8:00
  30.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     47 M   263     2424    49:58   8:02
  31.Kevin Miller         Glen Mills,PA      49 M   289     2452    50:55   8:12
  32.Dean Mcquirns        King Of Prussia,PA 45 M   296     2423    51:11   8:14
  33.Brian Mcfadden       West Chester,PA    48 M   299     3099    51:18   8:15
  34.Albert Baumgartner   Phoenixville,PA    49 M   325     2029    52:16   8:25
  35.Greg Jablonski       Norristown,PA      46 M   342     2388    53:04   8:32
  36.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     46 M   346     2731    53:14   8:34
  37.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    48 M   347     2321    53:17   8:35
  38.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    49 M   356     2009    53:36   8:38
  39.David Daniels        Hockessin,DE       46 M   363     2402    53:45   8:39
  40.Lawrence Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      49 M   372     2224    53:57   8:41
  41.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     49 M   376     2236    54:02   8:42
  42.John Alvanitakis     East Fallowfiel,PA 49 M   412     3017    55:08   8:52
  43.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       45 M   416     2457    55:14   8:53
  44.Steven Barbato       Lititz,PA          48 M   418     2282    55:24   8:55
  45.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     45 M   427 C   3105    55:43   8:58
  46.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     46 M   428   U 2392    55:47   8:59
  47.Jim Marks            Downingtown`,PA    49 M   434     2121    55:58   9:00
  48.Ivan Newman          Warwick,MD         46 M   441     2671    56:14   9:03
  49.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         46 M   449 C   2512    56:49   9:09
  50.Steve Bray           Exton,PA           46 M   460     2127    57:11   9:12
  51.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           48 M   465 C   2487    57:31   9:15
  52.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    49 M   492     2080    58:04   9:21
  53.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    47 M   501     2084    58:21   9:23
  54.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    49 M   513     2702    58:36   9:26
  55.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     48 M   518     2130    58:43   9:27
  56.Paul Landing         Paoli,PA           48 M   546     2567    59:41   9:36
  57.John Midgley         Royersford,PA      47 M   554     2019  1:00:05   9:40
  58.Paul Graves          ,PA                49 M   570     2635  1:00:49   9:47
  59.Joe Crescenz         E. Fallowfield,PA  49 M   578     2058  1:01:07   9:50
  60.John Heemer          Chester Springs,PA 47 M   607     2210  1:02:13  10:01
  61.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    47 M   629     2466  1:03:45  10:16
  62.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     48 M   631     2091  1:04:24  10:22
  63.Michael Giescher     Downingtown,PA     47 M   632     2646  1:04:24  10:22
  64.Joseph Wojciechowski Philadelphia,PA    47 M   637     2393  1:04:54  10:27
  65.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     46 M   696     2360  1:13:40  11:51

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Donna Casey          Exton,PA           45 F   123     2488    44:23   7:09
   2.Cheryl Bellaire      Wayne,PA           46 F   131     3034    44:57   7:14
   3.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     47 F   192     3021    47:48   7:42
   4.Joan Affleck         Wayne,PA           46 F   194     3111    47:50   7:42
   5.Jamie Davidson       Spring City,PA     45 F   204     2472    48:14   7:46
   6.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      49 F   312     2478    51:43   8:19
   7.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkesburg,PA      47 F   336     2448    52:32   8:27
   8.Kathleen Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      48 F   370     2225    53:55   8:41
   9.Carol Lee            West Chester,PA    49 F   392     2039    54:28   8:46
  10.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    47 F   395     2262    54:37   8:47
  11.Deborah Connolly     West Chester,PA    48 F   455     2044    57:04   9:11
  12.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      49 F   472     2269    57:39   9:17
  13.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    47 F   504     2010    58:28   9:25
  14.Sharon Brewer        West Chester,PA    46 F   560     3133  1:00:21   9:43
  15.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    49 F   564     2338  1:00:35   9:45
  16.Stacey Carter        West Chester,PA    48 F   573     2581  1:00:54   9:48
  17.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    47 F   616     2467  1:02:48  10:06
  18.Marion Jackson       West Chester,PA    47 F   622     2592  1:03:18  10:11
  19.Patty Hauck          West Chester,PA    48 F   627     2643  1:03:31  10:13
  20.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    47 F   644     2605  1:05:30  10:32
  21.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    48 F   652     2223  1:06:28  10:42
  22.Susan Markley        Norristown,PA      48 F   654     2560  1:06:51  10:46
  23.Karen Walton         Coatesville,PA     46 F   672     2386  1:09:12  11:08
  24.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    45 F   676     2040  1:09:41  11:13
  25.Kathryn Snyder       West Chester,PA    47 F   700     2413  1:15:46  12:12

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          50 M    62     2504    39:50   6:25
   2.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    52 M    69   U 2320    40:25   6:30
   3.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           51 M    73     3005    40:40   6:33
   4.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M    76   U 2503    40:55   6:35
   5.John Cohen           Malvern,PA         52 M    95     3018    42:14   6:48
   6.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    50 M   100     2620    42:29   6:50
   7.John Leary           Downingtown,PA     50 M   102     3130    42:58   6:55
   8.Gary Strowig         Havertown,PA       51 M   113     3097    43:51   7:03
   9.Steve Hixson         Media,PA           53 M   114     3126    43:51   7:03
  10.Sean O'neill         Chester Springs,PA 50 M   130     3089    44:53   7:13
  11.Tim Maxwell          Chester Springs,PA 51 M   132     3119    44:58   7:14
  12.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       50 M   134     2351    45:03   7:15
  13.Tom Metkus           Malvern,PA         53 M   135     2353    45:05   7:15
  14.Peter Ranalli        Dowingtown Pa,     51 M   139     3003    45:15   7:17
  15.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     51 M   146     2057    45:59   7:24
  16.Michael Speidel      Downingtown,PA     50 M   156     2359    46:27   7:29
  17.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      52 M   173     2587    47:05   7:35
  18.James Howe           West Chester,PA    50 M   178     2594    47:11   7:36
  19.John Mcgough         Newark,NJ          53 M   180 C   3148    47:14   7:36
  20.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  54 M   196     2698    47:52   7:42
  21.Jim Zack             Coatesville,PA     53 M   198     3124    48:01   7:44
  22.Alan Askinas         West Chester,PA    52 M   213     2182    48:24   7:47
  23.Steve Schwartz       West Chester,PA    50 M   233     2525    49:16   7:56
  24.Anthony Wojciechowsk Laurel Springs,NJ  54 M   238     2200    49:18   7:56
  25.H.michael Cohen      West Chester,PA    53 M   245     2233    49:26   7:57
  26.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     54 M   246     2627    49:29   7:58
  27.David Grubb          Chadds Ford,PA     50 M   257     2284    49:51   8:01
  28.John Mahoney         Downingtown,PA     50 M   268     2641    50:09   8:04
  29.Jim Wojciechowski    Quinton,NJ         50 M   292     3035    51:00   8:12
  30.Rick Pawlewicz       Wayne,PA           52 M   305     2522    51:29   8:17
  31.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    51 M   311     2349    51:42   8:19
  32.Lyman Aldrich        West Chester,PA    52 M   313     2240    51:44   8:20
  33.G. Souglas Hewitt    Baltimore,MD       52 M   334     3083    52:30   8:27
  34.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 M   341     2416    53:00   8:32
  35.Brian Kutner         Millville,NJ       51 M   344     2398    53:08   8:33
  36.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     51 M   349     2033    53:21   8:35
  37.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      53 M   350     2345    53:21   8:35
  38.Alfred Stuart        Willow Street,PA   50 M   354     2211    53:31   8:37
  39.Jim Brennan          Cheltenham,PA      51 M   361     2278    53:42   8:39
  40.Tim Uhrig            Pottstown,PA       51 M   362 C   3031    53:44   8:39
  41.John Thomas          Prospect Park,PA   53 M   365     2357    53:46   8:39
  42.Richard Thomas       Malvern,PA         52 M   371   U 2649    53:57   8:41
  43.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         53 M   380     2339    54:07   8:43
  44.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       51 M   383     2597    54:12   8:43
  45.Richard Mclaughlin   Boothwyn,PA        53 M   391     2251    54:26   8:46
  46.Daniel Kallal        West Chester,PA    51 M   405     2103    54:54   8:50
  47.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    53 M   406     3080    54:55   8:50
  48.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         52 M   410 C   2441    55:06   8:52
  49.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    54 M   421     2603    55:34   8:57
  50.David Brant          Malvern,PA         52 M   423     2174    55:38   8:57
  51.John Bosco           Gulph Mills,PA     53 M   448     2081    56:47   9:08
  52.David Ryder          Rosemont,PA        50 M   466     2133    57:32   9:16
  53.Mike Lynch           Stanhope,NJ        54 M   470     2572    57:37   9:16
  54.Rob Caldwell         Limerick,PA        54 M   480 C   2307    57:50   9:18
  55.Robert Carter        West Chester,PA    54 M   485     2086    57:55   9:19
  56.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          52 M   552 C   2003  1:00:04   9:40
  57.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    50 M   565     2706  1:00:36   9:45
  58.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          54 M   571     2456  1:00:51   9:48
  59.Thomas App           Morton,PA          53 M   590     3011  1:01:38   9:55
  60.Matthew Bricketto    Kennett Square,PA  53 M   600     2024  1:02:02   9:59
  61.Robert Scott         West Chester,PA    51 M   611     2259  1:02:26  10:03
  62.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     51 M   624     2384  1:03:20  10:12
  63.John Hope            West Chester,PA    54 M   625     2725  1:03:21  10:12
  64.James Noggle         West Chester,PA    52 M   642     2215  1:05:15  10:30
  65.Eugene Michelini     West Chester,PA    52 M   653 C   2459  1:06:30  10:42
  66.Steve Mahan          Norristown,PA      52 M   655     2453  1:06:51  10:46
  67.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           54 M   657     3114  1:06:57  10:46
  68.Sam Talucci          Victoria Lane,PA   53 M   682     2647  1:11:06  11:27
  69.Joe Walsh            Glenolden,PA       54 M   683   U 2730  1:11:34  11:31
  70.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     51 M   684     2344  1:12:13  11:37
  71.Joseph Filipponi     West Chester,PA    52 M   691     3038  1:13:18  11:48

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         52 F   264     2461    49:59   8:03
   2.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      51 F   278     2450    50:29   8:07
   3.Helen Gregory        Downingtown,PA     50 F   322     2469    52:02   8:22
   4.Shirley Weber        Essington,PA       50 F   366     2739    53:48   8:39
   5.Janice Gottesfeld    West Chester,PA    53 F   394     2350    54:30   8:46
   6.Stacy Antoniadis     Devon,PA           52 F   424     2214    55:40   8:58
   7.Bobbi Kisebach       Paoli,PA           54 F   511     3106    58:33   9:25
   8.Rose Scotto          Coatesville,PA     50 F   516     2131    58:42   9:27
   9.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         51 F   547     2417    59:42   9:36
  10.Caryle Glah          West Chester,PA    54 F   550      157    59:55   9:39
  11.Susan Mahaney        Royersford,PA      54 F   589     2073  1:01:37   9:55
  12.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         52 F   617     2354  1:02:53  10:07
  13.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           53 F   656   U 2013  1:06:56  10:46
  14.Joanne Rogers        Berwyn,PA          51 F   665     2292  1:07:52  10:55
  15.Patricia Farrell     West Chester,PA    50 F   667     2232  1:07:54  10:56
  16.Debra Sauerwald      Downingtown,PA     51 F   690     2181  1:13:09  11:46

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ivan Avendano        Boothwyn,PA        57 M    85     2599    41:26   6:40
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M    86     2694    41:35   6:42
   3.Jim Dearlove         West Chester,PA    58 M    97     2016    42:18   6:48
   4.Bruce Apfelbaum      Bryn Mawr,PA       56 M   107     2719    43:19   6:58
   5.Bryon Mundy          Darby,PA           58 M   109     2493    43:32   7:00
   6.Christophe Schultz   West Chester,PA    55 M   111     2622    43:38   7:01
   7.John Young           West Chester,PA    56 M   122     2631    44:20   7:08
   8.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    57 M   138     2012    45:11   7:16
   9.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          59 M   165     2705    46:45   7:31
  10.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     59 M   182     2348    47:21   7:37
  11.Thomas Neale         Kennett Square,PA  55 M   191     3013    47:46   7:41
  12.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    57 M   210     2109    48:19   7:47
  13.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     55 M   216     3107    48:38   7:50
  14.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 55 M   227     2002    48:58   7:53
  15.Mike Mellinger       Exton,PA           59 M   252     3090    49:43   8:00
  16.Jim Nelsen           Malvern,PA         55 M   253     2177    49:44   8:00
  17.Edward Williams      Glen Mills,PA      57 M   261     2062    49:58   8:02
  18.Rudy Koziol Jr       West Chester,PA    56 M   269     2185    50:10   8:04
  19.Steve Bukowski       West Chester,PA    56 M   281     2325    50:36   8:09
  20.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    57 M   286     2053    50:48   8:11
  21.Frank Kerrigan       Newtown Square,PA  56 M   291     3025    50:58   8:12
  22.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      58 M   351     2218    53:23   8:35
  23.William Newill       Delran,NJ          58 M   373     2243    53:58   8:41
  24.Beau Vinton          ,                  56 M   382     3020    54:11   8:43
  25.Michael Hemsley      Drexel Hill,PA     55 M   407     2047    54:58   8:51
  26.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    56 M   420 C   2025    55:33   8:56
  27.Rick Furneisen       Drexel Hill,PA     59 M   454     3016    57:03   9:11
  28.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M   459     2443    57:09   9:12
  29.Charles Mengers      West Chester,PA    55 M   469 C   2590    57:35   9:16
  30.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Square,PA  57 M   475     3079    57:42   9:17
  31.Thomas Kilburn       Malvern,PA         58 M   482     2507    57:51   9:19
  32.James Pullen         Downingtown,PA     56 M   483     3121    57:52   9:19
  33.Douglas Smith        Newtown Square,PA  55 M   503     2624    58:27   9:24
  34.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    56 M   514 C   2665    58:39   9:26
  35.John Spangle         West Chester,PA    59 M   528     2554    58:52   9:28
  36.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    55 M   538     2082    59:07   9:31
  37.Robert Pare          Blackwood,NJ       55 M   539     2114    59:10   9:31
  38.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      55 M   563     2716  1:00:32   9:45
  39.Michael Pollick      Chester Springs,PA 57 M   587     2006  1:01:28   9:54
  40.Michael Eannone      Downingtown,PA     56 M   588     2264  1:01:31   9:54
  41.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     58 M   594 C   2688  1:01:43   9:56
  42.Sam Collins          Downingtown,PA     56 M   595     2020  1:01:55   9:58
  43.Wayne Jenkins        West Chester,PA    58 M   601     2152  1:02:03   9:59
  44.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     59 M   621 C   2335  1:03:03  10:09
  45.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    59 M   640     2022  1:05:08  10:29
  46.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      56 M   671     2274  1:09:08  11:08

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    58 F   265     2366    50:02   8:03
   2.Diane Mc Manus       Upper Darby,PA     55 F   464     3087    57:21   9:14
   3.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     55 F   488     2055    57:58   9:20
   4.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    57 F   555     2391  1:00:09   9:41
   5.Gail Mattis          Wayne,PA           56 F   586     2617  1:01:25   9:53
   6.Ellen Barron         West Chester,PA    56 F   678     2650  1:10:30  11:21
   7.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     58 F   681     2032  1:11:06  11:27

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M    89     2704    41:53   6:44
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M    96     3129    42:16   6:48
   3.William Silva        Chalfont,PA        61 M   125     2714    44:34   7:10
   4.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    64 M   159     3004    46:31   7:29
   5.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     60 M   209     2673    48:17   7:46
   6.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    62 M   279     2059    50:30   8:08
   7.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      63 M   333     2347    52:29   8:27
   8.Dave Firlein         Marcus Hook,PA     61 M   367     3095    53:49   8:40
   9.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      60 M   431     2071    55:54   9:00
  10.Jack Conradd Ii      Downingtown,PA     63 M   451     2341    56:54   9:09
  11.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    63 M   457     2331    57:04   9:11
  12.Ronald Guerra        Dover,NJ           60 M   463     3084    57:16   9:13
  13.Jim Vaules           West Chester,PA    61 M   468     2529    57:34   9:16
  14.Leighton Everhart    Kennett Square,PA  63 M   529     2425    58:53   9:29
  15.William Haar         Kennett Square,PA  61 M   531     2601    58:58   9:29
  16.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    63 M   548     2328    59:49   9:38
  17.Stephen Ayers        Newtown Square,PA  60 M   549     2330    59:52   9:38
  18.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     62 M   561     2271  1:00:31   9:44
  19.Chuck Baker          Kennett Square,PA  62 M   566     2463  1:00:37   9:45
  20.Ed Field             Berwyn,PA          64 M   596     2027  1:01:56   9:58
  21.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     63 M   597 C   2326  1:01:56   9:58
  22.Ralph Mc Kinney      Wilmington,DE      60 M   618     2048  1:02:56  10:08

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F   551     3128  1:00:01   9:40
   2.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           62 F   706     2226  1:24:59  13:41

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Roberto Carrara      Wallingford,PA     65 M   295     3098    51:05   8:13
   2.Jim Forsythe         West Grove,PA      68 M   536     2102    59:02   9:30

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gerry Fitch          West Chester,PA    68 F   628     2445  1:03:37  10:14

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           75 M   567     2446  1:00:38   9:45
   2.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      73 M   613     2001  1:02:37  10:05
   3.Joe Derosa           Wilmington,DE      75 M   658     2035  1:07:13  10:49

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Steven Lungren       Glenside,PA        99 M   458     2275    57:06   9:11

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Rachel Turoscy       Stroudsburg,AA     99 F   663     2195  1:07:32  10:52


BRIAN'S 10K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      41 M      C   3103    39:45   6:24
   2.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    32 M      C   2644    43:55   7:04
   3.Robert Mina          West Chester,PA    34 M      C   2435    46:24   7:28
   4.John Mcgough         Newark,NJ          53 M      C   3148    47:14   7:36
   5.Mike Waldren         Malvern,PA         43 M      C   3138    48:27   7:48
   6.Brian Donovan        Swarthmore,PA      35 M      C   2315    49:11   7:55
   7.Matt Timmons         West Chester,PA    33 M      C   2703    49:22   7:57
   8.Robert Bush          Wayne,PA           28 M      C   2303    49:56   8:02
   9.Jake Lopez           Media,PA           39 M      C   2436    50:09   8:04
  10.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           43 M      C   2492    50:14   8:05
  11.Larry Heimes         Quakertown,PA      35 M      C   2311    50:28   8:07
  12.Joseph Stepchik      West Chester,PA    43 M      C   2553    51:01   8:13
  13.Joseph Feiberg       Springfield,PA     43 M      C   2676    51:27   8:17
  14.Pete Springer        Coatesville,PA     26 M      C   3135    51:39   8:19
  15.Andrew Armany        Downingtown,PA     32 M      C   2681    51:46   8:20
  16.Brian Anderson       Boothwyn,PA        29 M      C   2304    51:50   8:21
  17.David Richard        West Chester,PA    42 M      C   2523    52:49   8:30
  18.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      34 M      C   2314    52:57   8:31
  19.Tim Uhrig            Pottstown,PA       51 M      C   3031    53:44   8:39
  20.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    41 M      C   2312    54:40   8:48
  21.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         52 M      C   2441    55:06   8:52
  22.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    40 M      C   2578    55:21   8:54
  23.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    56 M      C   2025    55:33   8:56
  24.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     45 M      C   3105    55:43   8:58
  25.Russell Murray       Laurel Springs,NJ  37 M      C   2318    56:04   9:01
  26.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     29 M      C   2052    56:10   9:02
  27.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         46 M      C   2512    56:49   9:09
  28.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           48 M      C   2487    57:31   9:15
  29.Charles Mengers      West Chester,PA    55 M      C   2590    57:35   9:16
  30.Rob Caldwell         Limerick,PA        54 M      C   2307    57:50   9:18

BRIAN'S 10K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Merri Gardner        Oxford,PA          30 F      C   2686    51:26   8:17
   2.Gretchen Stotler     Harleysville,PA    32 F      C   2300    56:13   9:03
   3.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           36 F      C   2340    57:55   9:19
   4.Kiersten Carter      West Chester,PA    17 F      C   2580  1:00:54   9:48
   5.Wendy Decker         Chester Springs,PA 32 F      C   2302  1:10:47  11:23
   6.Amy Plourde          Downingtown,PA     30 F      C   2299  1:12:47  11:43
   7.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     41 F      C   2298  1:13:21  11:48
   8.Laura Hunter         Philadelphia,PA    31 F      C   2297  1:17:47  12:31