BRIAN'S 5K RUN

Race Date:12-04-05

                                                                   Chip    Gun                 
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.James Burns          Landenberg,PA      17 M           501    16:00   16:00   5:09
   2.Brett Watkins        New Holland,PA     33 M           462    17:13   17:13   5:32
   3.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     16 M           254    18:11   18:11   5:51
   4.Eric Silverman       Philadelphia,PA    21 M           452    18:15   18:15   5:52
   5.Drew Mahoney         Coatesville,PA     15 M           500    18:22   18:22   5:55
   6.Michael Riccio       Malvern,PA         14 M           464    18:26   18:28   5:57
   7.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    44 M           261    18:30   18:31   5:58
   8.Andrew Burns         Landenberg,PA      15 M           502    18:38   18:39   6:00
   9.Austin Tobelmann     West Chester,PA    15 M           173    18:58   18:59   6:07
  10.Christophe Kelly     Earlville,PA       15 M           274    19:08   19:10   6:10
  11.Chris Rosato         Coatesville,PA     14 M           454    19:18   19:18   6:13
  12.Beau Wilson          Coatesville,PA     16 M           453    19:35   19:36   6:19
  13.Richard Ladow        Unionville,PA      51 M          2701    19:38   19:39   6:19
  14.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    14 M           195    19:45   19:46   6:22
  15.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     53 M             7    20:07   20:08   6:29
  16.Eric Miller          York,PA            14 M           477    20:15   20:16   6:31
  17.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    51 M           127    20:36   20:39   6:39
  18.Andrew Pitts         Glen Mills,PA      15 M           479    20:54   20:56   6:44
  19.Michael Graham       West Chester,PA    16 M           406    20:53   20:56   6:44
  20.Matt Kurcina         Mountville,PA      16 M           227    20:49   21:01   6:46
  21.Bill Weber           Drexel Hill,PA     44 M           533    21:06   21:07   6:48
  22.Jeff Harris          Devon,PA           43 M           492    21:01   21:11   6:49
  23.Carl Berkman         West Chester,PA    46 M           131    21:03   21:14   6:50
  24.Mary Tuttle          West Chester,PA    16 F           755    21:20   21:20   6:52
  25.Brad Mc Collister    West Chester,PA    13 M           517    21:19   21:21   6:52
  26.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 55 M             2    21:22   21:23   6:53
  27.Bran Bushey          West Chester,PA    10 M           287    21:29   21:31   6:56
  28.Megan Deakins        Wayne,PA           15 F           512    21:28   21:32   6:56
  29.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M           467    21:37   21:38   6:58
  30.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    20 M          2573    21:41   21:42   6:59
  31.Lisa Mc Kinney       Downingtown,PA     18 F           497    21:42   21:43   6:59
  32.Douglas Powell       King Of Prussia,PA 37 M           156    21:43   21:45   7:00
  33.Michael Kimmel       Downingtown,PA     33 M           480    22:07   22:10   7:08
  34.Scott Deakins        Wayne,PA           17 M           380    22:08   22:13   7:09
  35.Grant Everhart       West Chester,PA    46 M           449    22:17   22:19   7:11
  36.Mike Piorkowski      Glen Mills,PA      44 M           758    22:20   22:20   7:11
  37.Derek Schultz        Glenmoore,PA       27 M           459    22:06   22:22   7:12
  38.Prerit Mahajan       West Chester,PA    15 M           187    22:27   22:32   7:15
  39.Kevin Puscian        Folsom,PA          18 M           442    22:40   22:42   7:18
  40.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     60 M           313    22:42   22:44   7:19
  41.Thomas Berkman       West Chester,PA    13 M           132    22:53   23:04   7:25
  42.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      60 M            39    23:05   23:08   7:27
  43.Mike Topolski        Thornton,PA        16 M           540    23:11   23:11   7:28
  44.Christophe Mc Kinney Downingtown,PA     49 M           498    23:18   23:19   7:30
  45.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       51 M           190    23:22   23:24   7:32
  46.Melissa Kang         East Fallowfiel,PA 14 F           312    23:28   23:30   7:34
  47.Steve Miller         Spring Grove,PA    44 M           476    23:31   23:36   7:36
  48.Philip Rahling       Downingtown,PA     10 M           432    23:43   23:43   7:38
  49.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    16 F           408    23:49   23:53   7:41
  50.Caroline Farrior     Philadelphia,PA    21 F           451    23:49   23:56   7:42
  51.John Trepanowski     West Chester,PA    47 M           305    23:59   24:01   7:44
  52.Nikkii Mc Nichol     Downingtown,PA     35 F           299    23:58   24:02   7:44
  53.Denis Costello       Phoenixville,PA    28 M           531    24:05   24:06   7:45
  54.Corrine Banks        Ocmdsurfergrl@h,PA 25 F           347    23:52   24:11   7:47
  55.Chris Trecker        West Chester,PA    26 M           753    23:44   24:16   7:49
  56.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    31 M             4    24:10   24:17   7:49
  57.Laura Barnes         Wynnewood,PA       26 F           343    24:19   24:25   7:52
  58.John Clark           Exton,PA           26 M           457    24:09   24:25   7:52
  59.Sandy Wasserbach     Baltimore,MD       18 F           482    24:22   24:26   7:52
  60.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    73 M            40    24:25   24:28   7:52
  61.Korin Reid           West Chester,PA    17 F           527    24:35   24:39   7:56
  62.Dan Mc Cullough      West Chester,PA    15 M        U  470    24:38   24:41   7:57
  63.Stephanie Geffert    Elkton,MD          23 F           265    24:38   24:42   7:57
  64.Jay Deakins          Wayne,PA           41 M           378    24:28   24:47   7:59
  65.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     42 F           103    24:30   24:50   8:00
  66.John Mc Ginnis, Jr.  West Chester,PA    33 M           522    24:45   24:56   8:01
  67.Joan Silveri         West Chester,PA    44 F           118    24:51   25:06   8:05
  68.Philip Silveri       West Chester,PA    45 M           117    24:50   25:06   8:05
  69.Luciano Bianco       Eagleville,PA      57 M            73    25:04   25:11   8:06
  70.Dennis Dempsey       Devon,PA           33 M           532    24:27   25:13   8:07
  71.Sean Norris          West Chester,PA    08 M           444    25:05   25:16   8:08
  72.Krista Reber         West Chester,PA    39 F           283    25:14   25:18   8:09
  73.Becky Coyle          Glen Mills,PA      20 F           491    25:21   25:24   8:11
  74.Dean Wesley          West Chester,PA    46 M          2471    25:01   25:24   8:11
  75.Paige Norris         West Chester,PA    10 F           443    25:15   25:26   8:11
  76.Audrey Robison       Glenmoore,PA       23 F           239    25:22   25:28   8:12
  77.Allison Skapof       Brandamore,PA      23 F           441    25:23   25:29   8:12
  78.Tony Lombardi        West Chester,PA    34 M           474    25:26   25:33   8:13
  79.Edward Smith         Malvern,PA         51 M        U 2437    25:26   25:35   8:14
  80.Mary Speer           Royersford,PA      24 F           418    25:31   25:49   8:19
  81.Tim Kettlety         Honey Brook,PA     30 M            32    25:57   25:57   8:21
  82.Terri Joran          Exton,PA           46 F           751    25:46   26:02   8:23
  83.Chris Hockenjos      Exton,PA           12 M           334    25:21   26:02   8:23
  84.Jim Reilly           Paoli,PA           31 M           505    25:41   26:03   8:23
  85.Melissa Kettlety     Honey Brook,PA     27 F            31    26:03   26:03   8:23
  86.Debbie Mc Kinney     Downingtown,PA     47 F           499    26:02   26:06   8:24
  87.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           47 M           752    25:52   26:08   8:25
  88.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           36 F           164    25:48   26:11   8:26
  89.Jenna Truax          Phoenixville,PA    14 F           542    26:07   26:13   8:26
  90.Anne Gregory         Downingtown,PA     14 F           293    26:09   26:13   8:26
  91.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    47 F           270    26:07   26:13   8:26
  92.Mark Truax           Phoenixville,PA    47 M           543    26:07   26:14   8:27
  93.Doug Pitts           Glen Mills,PA      46 M           478    26:20   26:23   8:29
  94.Jeff Covert          Glenmoore,PA       32 M            47    26:16   26:26   8:30
  95.Jacquelyn Hetzel     West Chester,PA    20 F           483    26:24   26:28   8:31
  96.Jeffrey Blair        West Chester,PA    46 M           174    26:21   26:32   8:32
  97.Ricky Waltz          West Chester,PA    10 M           400    26:29   26:34   8:33
  98.Rick Waltz           West Chester,PA    46 M           401    26:30   26:35   8:33
  99.Miles Scott          West Chester,PA    17 M           147    26:00   26:37   8:34
 100.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    45 M            18    26:34   26:39   8:35
 101.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    50 F            17    26:38   26:43   8:36
 102.Paul Greco           Norristown,PA      59 M            97    26:14   26:44   8:36
 103.Cari Wolfe           West Chester,PA    35 F           504    26:07   26:45   8:37
 104.Sue Jianino          Chester Springs,PA 46 F           213    26:42   26:51   8:39
 105.Rick Kurcina         Mountville,PA      46 M           228    26:49   26:57   8:40
 106.Brian Kocur          Kennett Square,PA  34 M            82    26:30   27:06   8:43
 107.Kim Kleinbach        Phoenixville,PA    36 F          2162    26:56   27:10   8:45
 108.Patrick Ryan         Phoenixville,PA    38 M          2163    26:56   27:10   8:45
 109.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     35 M           529    26:52   27:13   8:46
 110.Shannon Casey        Exton,PA           15 F           319    26:39   27:14   8:46
 111.Jim Falster          Norristown,PA      55 M           509    27:05   27:15   8:46
 112.Meredith Hughes      Norristown,PA      27 F           508    27:06   27:16   8:47
 113.Dan Strathy          Downingtown,PA     12 M            55    27:03   27:20   8:48
 114.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     51 M            57    27:04   27:21   8:48
 115.Jamie Kleman         Landenberg,PA      33 F           114    27:14   27:25   8:49
 116.Thomas App           Morton,PA          53 M          3011    27:25   27:25   8:49
 117.Lesley Natalie       West Chester,PA    49 F           292    27:17   27:27   8:50
 118.Brian Connell        West Chester,PA    33 M           428    27:04   27:27   8:50
 119.Tim Kemmler          West Chester,PA    46 M           535    27:03   27:28   8:50
 120.Megan Springer       Chadds Ford,PA     26 F           329    27:20   27:28   8:50
 121.Nicole Pyle          West Chester,PA    14 F           431    27:24   27:29   8:51
 122.Kimberly Oakes       West Chester,PA    14 F           249    27:23   27:29   8:51
 123.Alexandra Burkholder Downingtown,PA     14 F           105    27:10   27:30   8:51
 124.Brian` Perlsweig     Glen Mills,PA      27 M            75    26:54   27:31   8:51
 125.Tom Burkholder       Downingtown,PA     43 M           104    26:55   27:31   8:51
 126.Jeff Dabundo         West Chester,PA    13 M           263    27:24   27:34   8:52
 127.Meredith Kelly       West Chester,PA    14 F           407    27:31   27:35   8:53
 128.Erin Casey           Exton,PA           13 F           320    27:01   27:35   8:53
 129.Joyce Kruse          Thorndale,PA       51 F           315    27:16   27:37   8:53
 130.Brian Nolan          New London Twp.,PA 33 M           345    27:03   27:38   8:54
 131.Courtney Mc Cullough West Chester,PA    16 F           472    27:37   27:41   8:55
 132.Robert Bucceri       West Chester,PA    54 M           309    27:39   27:42   8:55
 133.Cheryl Bailey        Exton,PA           23 F           231    27:23   27:45   8:56
 134.Julie Burton         West Chester,PA    15 F           405    27:23   27:45   8:56
 135.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    16 F          2458    27:24   27:46   8:56
 136.Ashley Goll          West Chester,PA    19 F            94    27:38   27:46   8:56
 137.Ben Bucceri          West Chester,PA    11 M           307    27:45   27:48   8:57
 138.Kristen Cornely      West Chester,PA    21 F           209    27:46   27:50   8:57
 139.Chris Cornely        West Chester,PA    53 M           210    27:46   27:50   8:57
 140.Jennifer Bicking     West Chester,PA    32 F          2336    27:45   27:56   8:59
 141.Stephanie Snyder     Marcus Hook,PA     15 F           484    27:51   28:00   9:01
 142.Fred Smith           Duwningtown,PA     61 M           523    27:54   28:00   9:01
 143.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    16 F           289    28:04   28:08   9:03
 144.Kelly Vanderhooke    West Chester,PA    16 F           494    28:04   28:08   9:03
 145.Bo Griffin           West Chester,PA    26 F           455    28:10   28:17   9:06
 146.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           45 F           135    28:07   28:17   9:06
 147.Shannon Gleason      West Chester,PA    25 F           192    27:47   28:20   9:07
 148.Christine Wesley     West Chester,PA    14 F           297    28:16   28:21   9:07
 149.Reuel Kleckner       West Chester,PA    34 M           242    28:06   28:30   9:10
 150.Mike Foy             Exton,PA           31 M           311    28:02   28:30   9:10
 151.Amy Ludwick          King Of Prussia,PA 26 F           128    28:21   28:33   9:11
 152.Diane Lokey          Mount Joy,PA       41 F           259    28:09   28:34   9:12
 153.Rosie Gilroy         West Chester,PA    42 F           435    28:24   28:40   9:14
 154.Elizabeth Cairns     Lionville,PA       13 F           385    28:31   28:51   9:17
 155.Tim Lieb             Doylestown,PA      21 M           468    28:15   28:54   9:18
 156.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    43 F           262    28:38   28:55   9:18
 157.Mark Plum            Highland Park,NJ   49 M           526    28:32   28:56   9:19
 158.Patrick Kilduff      Philadelphia,PA    32 M           138    28:48   29:01   9:20
 159.Lee Mumber           Exton,PA           45 M           206    28:43   29:02   9:21
 160.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        54 M           485    28:58   29:07   9:22
 161.Sam Duncan           Wayne,PA           65 M           544    28:43   29:13   9:24
 162.Susanne Hill         Wayne,PA           36 F           344    28:56   29:13   9:24
 163.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      73 M             1    29:09   29:14   9:25
 164.Karen Novielli       West Chester,PA    48 F           421    28:47   29:18   9:26
 165.Tommy Skinner        West Grove,PA      12 M           326    29:12   29:19   9:26
 166.Tommy Hammond        Lincoln Univers,PA 12 M           325    29:17   29:24   9:28
 167.Carl Stevens         Norristown,PA      64 M           760    29:22   29:28   9:29
 168.Gary Di Nicola       Thorndale,PA       47 M           513    29:15   29:30   9:30
 169.Stacey Snyder        Boothwyn,PA        15 F           486    29:25   29:34   9:31
 170.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    69 M           301    29:18   29:35   9:31
 171.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabethtown,PA   36 F           538    29:21   29:35   9:31
 172.Elizabeth Shollenber West Chester,PA    26 F            29    29:05   29:39   9:33
 173.Robert Witt          North Wales,PA     27 M           203    29:06   29:40   9:33
 174.Brian Bushey Jr      West Chester,PA    42 M           437    29:28   29:41   9:33
 175.Alexa Bushey         West Chester,PA    08 F           288    29:27   29:41   9:33
 176.Ryan Ward            Philadelphia,PA    28 M      M    539    28:56   29:43   9:34
 177.Christophe Hertzog   Conshohocken,PA    30 M           119    29:28   29:46   9:35
 178.Tommy Hockenjos      Exton,PA           08 M           336    29:08   29:50   9:36
 179.Leighanne Smith      Pottstown,PA       32 F          2095    29:28   29:50   9:36
 180.Cati Scheifele       West Chester,PA    25 F           342    29:32   29:52   9:37
 181.Jennifer Kaplan      Drexel Hill,PA     33 F           225    29:46   29:58   9:39
 182.Kim Hershberger      Morgantown,PA      37 F          2159    29:34   30:01   9:40
 183.Megan Bauer          Springfield,PA     16 F            68    29:35   30:04   9:41
 184.Rebecca Davies       Landenberg,PA      12 F           328    29:54   30:04   9:41
 185.Stuart Daviee        Landenberg,PA      43 M           465    29:56   30:06   9:41
 186.Drew Dziewit         Devon,PA           25 M           519    29:18   30:06   9:41
 187.Jennifer Dempsey     Devon,PA           29 F           518    29:18   30:06   9:41
 188.Mary Bigham          West Chester,PA    25 F           434    30:07   30:13   9:44
 189.Casey Conway         Downingtown,PA     8  M           424    30:07   30:14   9:44
 190.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     45 M           423    30:09   30:17   9:45
 191.Meghan Halberstadt   Lansdale,PA        18 F           247    29:57   30:22   9:46
 192.David James          Pilesgrove,NJ      58 M        U   59    29:52   30:23   9:47
 193.Carole Mc Cabe       West Chester,PA    41 F           438    29:58   30:25   9:47
 194.Jeff Thomas          Paoli,PA           46 M           458    30:05   30:27   9:48
 195.Cynthia Gleason      West Chester,PA    51 F           191    30:39   30:39   9:52
 196.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M           310    30:29   30:41   9:53
 197.Rachel Whittington   West Chester,PA    15 F           205    30:18   30:45   9:54
 198.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    47 M           204    30:18   30:45   9:54
 199.Jaxon Smith          Malvern,PA         11 M          2440    30:37   30:46   9:54
 200.Ryan Dauksis         King Of Prussia,PA 28 M           129    30:37   30:50   9:55
 201.Tom Klimek           Philadelphia,PA    27 M           466    30:38   30:50   9:55
 202.Clair Smith          Malvern,PA         15 F          2439    30:44   30:53   9:56
 203.Keegan Conway        Downingtown,PA     12 M           422    30:47   30:54   9:57
 204.Mary Ellen Densmore  Media,PA           52 F           160    30:28   30:55   9:57
 205.Brendan Breslin      West Chester,PA    11 M           158    30:30   30:56   9:57
 206.Carolyn Seagraves    Glen Mills,PA      43 F           545    30:33   31:01   9:59
 207.Joanna Silver        Spring City,PA     24 F             5    30:23   31:04  10:00
 208.Kim Bordley          Thornton,PA        36 F           436    30:48   31:04  10:00
 209.Gerald Liebsch       West Chester,PA    43 M           450    30:49   31:05  10:00
 210.Zachary Pendley      Wilmington,DE      9  M           541    30:49   31:10  10:02
 211.John Zweier          Glen Mills,PA      10 M          1641    31:10   31:10  10:02
 212.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      40 M          2684    30:50   31:11  10:02
 213.Adina Dehainaut      Vineland,NJ        21 F           280    30:46   31:12  10:03
 214.Mary Linda De Hainau Vineland,NJ        47 F          2464    30:46   31:12  10:03
 215.Catherine Kucowski   Media,PA           34 F            79    30:30   31:13  10:03
 216.Janet Scott          Swarthmore,PA      28 F            95    30:31   31:14  10:03
 217.Alyssa Creswell      West Chester,PA    24 F           126    30:53   31:16  10:04
 218.Brad Creswell        Birdsboro,PA       32 M          2136    30:55   31:17  10:04
 219.Steve Mc Cullough    West Chester,PA    42 M           473    30:46   31:17  10:04
 220.Vincent Freiberg     Springfield,PA     9  M           490    30:47   31:18  10:04
 221.Susan Larson         West Chester,PA    45 F           148    30:41   31:18  10:04
 222.Samantha Chalupa     Landenberg,PA      11 F           327    31:10   31:19  10:05
 223.Jeffrey Poley        Chester Springs,PA 59 M            99    30:42   31:22  10:06
 224.Ed Mc Lorie          West Chester,PA    61 M           286    31:08   31:24  10:06
 225.Tara Colantuoni      Havertown,PA       19 F           321    31:04   31:29  10:08
 226.Katey Kreider        New Providence,PA  20 F           322    31:04   31:29  10:08
 227.Charles Matthews     Dover,DE           57 M           487    31:15   31:30  10:08
 228.Rachel German        Exton,PA           16 F            10    31:00   31:34  10:10
 229.Kevin Cary           Westchester,PA     36 M           113    31:12   31:36  10:10
 230.Shelly Anderson      Glenmoore,PA       42 F           133    31:01   31:39  10:11
 231.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          61 F           488    31:26   31:40  10:12
 232.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    51 F           101    31:12   31:44  10:13
 233.Kevin Dabundo        West Chester,PA    19 M           233    31:40   31:50  10:15
 234.Daniel Breen         Harleysville,PA    10 M        U  515    31:06   31:53  10:16
 235.Connor Sidebottom    West Chester,PA    11 M           448    31:43   31:54  10:16
 236.David Schilpp        West Chester,PA    11 M           110    31:45   31:56  10:17
 237.Nate Vadis           West Chester,PA    17 M           463    31:30   31:57  10:17
 238.Sarah German         Exton,PA           46 F          2007    31:27   32:01  10:18
 239.Steve Heckman        Elizabethtown,PA   39 M           756    31:54   32:08  10:21
 240.Francine Dailey      Downingtown,PA     44 F           524    31:45   32:11  10:21
 241.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    70 M           258    31:36   32:12  10:22
 242.Carol Nocella        West Chester,PA    40 F           414    31:51   32:18  10:24
 243.Jodi Petrosian       Downingtown,PA     28 F           121    32:28   32:37  10:30
 244.Melissa Timm         West Chester,PA    34 F           238    32:00   32:38  10:30
 245.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    47 M      C   2653    32:02   32:40  10:31
 246.Danielle Free        Baltimore,MD       24 F            85    31:58   32:41  10:31
 247.Alicia Horn          Chester Springs,PA 41 F           420    32:18   32:44  10:32
 248.Allison Kakuffmann   West Chester,PA    24 F            23    32:01   32:45  10:32
 249.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    06 M           516    32:04   32:55  10:36
 250.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M           511    32:06   32:56  10:36
 251.Kelsey Aubert        West Chester,PA    12 F           317    32:46   33:02  10:38
 252.Sandy Mc Cullough    West Chester,PA    42 F           469    32:33   33:03  10:38
 253.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      72 M           510    32:55   33:05  10:39
 254.David Klyce          Collegeville,PA    42 M           235    33:00   33:14  10:42
 255.Ellen Bauer          Springfield,PA     44 F            67    32:51   33:19  10:43
 256.Stephen Trecker      Downingtown,PA     57 M            72    32:47   33:20  10:44
 257.Lyndsay Brackin      West Grove,PA      13 F           546    33:13   33:21  10:44
 258.Patty Mc Glone       Chadds Ford,PA     36 F           330    33:12   33:21  10:44
 259.Emily Koch           West Chester,PA    23 F           419    33:05   33:23  10:45
 260.Mary Costello        Wyndmoor,PA        47 F           137    32:57   33:27  10:46
 261.Bethany De Witt      West Chester,PA    11 F           277    32:45   33:27  10:46
 262.Kathy De Witt        West Chester,PA    40 F           276    32:49   33:30  10:47
 263.Chris Colvin         West Chester,PA    11 M           159    33:20   33:32  10:48
 264.John Lister          West Chester,PA    46 M           376    32:55   33:35  10:49
 265.Lucie Capuano        Devon,PA           29 F           521    32:49   33:36  10:49
 266.Chris Mc Dermott     Devon,PA           29 M           520    32:48   33:36  10:49
 267.Meredith Nichols     West Chester,PA    30 F           152    33:22   33:40  10:50
 268.Milo German          Exton,PA           46 M            11    33:47   33:47  10:52
 269.Brianne Stepchuk     West Chester,PA    13 F           761    33:53   33:53  10:54
 270.Kevin Zaborowski     Hummelstown,PA     25 M            22    33:10   33:54  10:55
 271.Brandi Brister       Baltimore,MD       25 F            91    33:26   33:54  10:55
 272.Tim Mc Corry         Downingtown,PA     46 M           212    33:15   33:55  10:55
 273.Frank Noeecca        West Chester,PA    45 M           415    33:30   33:57  10:56
 274.Julie Michelini      West Chester,PA    14 F           267    33:15   33:59  10:56
 275.Mary Ann Bassett     Chadds Ford,PA     60 F           759    34:21   34:21  11:03
 276.Mandy Jankowski      Lancaster,PA       19 F           323    33:56   34:22  11:04
 277.Kristi Bricke        Reading,PA         18 F           324    33:56   34:22  11:04
 278.Gina Brocklesby      Springfield,PA     27 F           140    33:39   34:24  11:04
 279.Margaret Kelley      Hammonton,NJ       43 F           172    33:40   34:24  11:04
 280.Sharon Larcara       Nutley,NJ          43 F           171    33:40   34:24  11:04
 281.Kasey Nolan          New London Twp.,PA 35 F           346    33:53   34:28  11:06
 282.John Miller          Newtown,PA         42 M           291    34:26   34:33  11:07
 283.Gene Rodgers         Chadds Ford,PA     53 M           481    34:00   34:40  11:09
 284.Peg Mc Corry         Downingtown,PA     45 F           211    34:01   34:43  11:10
 285.Mackenzie Anderson   Glenmoore,PA       12 F           134    34:13   34:51  11:13
 286.Elizabeth Nimtz      Arlington,VA       25 F           112    34:47   34:54  11:14
 287.Ben Yezuita          West Chester,PA    13 M           440    34:45   35:03  11:17
 288.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    15 F           377    34:30   35:08  11:18
 289.George Bailey        Exton,PA           51 M           182    34:32   35:10  11:19
 290.Charlene Underwood   West Chester,PA    54 F           425    34:36   35:14  11:20
 291.Tom De Hainant       Vineland,NJ        51 M           282    34:54   35:15  11:21
 292.Chrissy Waggett      West Chester,PA    12 F           534    34:39   35:16  11:21
 293.John Johnston        Brookhaven,PA      43 M           456    34:43   35:24  11:24
 294.Alexia Mabrouk       Lansdale,PA        37 F           763    35:28   35:28  11:25
 295.Siobhan Faso         Downingtown,PA     26 F           123    35:26   35:35  11:27
 296.Bill Erb             Springfield,PA     67 M            53    35:03   35:48  11:31
 297.James Aubert         West Chester,PA    50 M           318    35:42   35:58  11:35
 298.Mark Dabundo         West Chester,PA    11 M           260    35:48   36:06  11:37
 299.Sue Carter           Birchrunville,PA   61 F           503    36:12   36:12  11:39
 300.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    49 M           234    36:06   36:20  11:42
 301.Mark Hockenjos       Exton,PA           42 M           335    35:48   36:31  11:45
 302.Patricia Vaselli     West Chester,PA    39 F           162    36:04   36:43  11:49
 303.Timmy Zweier         Glen Mills,PA      8  M          1642    37:05   37:05  11:56
 304.Curtis Zweier        Glen Mills,PA      39 M           144    36:38   37:07  11:57
 305.Lynn Wildrick        West Chester,PA    58 F           754    36:41   37:20  12:01
 306.Cindy Silver         Spring City,PA     54 F             6    36:38   37:20  12:01
 307.Stephen Kunkle       West Chester,PA    48 M           417    36:39   37:27  12:03
 308.Cyndi Knapp          West Chester,PA    34 F           275    37:32   37:32  12:05
 309.Douglas Knapp        West Chester,PA    36 M           762    37:33   37:33  12:05
 310.Nick Strauss         West Caldwell,NJ   45 M           495    37:32   37:56  12:13
 311.Matthew Bradley      Glen Mills,PA      39 M           141    37:49   38:01  12:14
 312.Stephanie Criscuolo  Holmes,PA          19 F           506    37:47   38:02  12:14
 313.Denise Watson        West Chester,PA    20 F           507    37:48   38:02  12:14
 314.Quirine Fisher       Downingtown,PA     25 F           122    37:55   38:04  12:15
 315.Nathan Sager         Mount Joy,PA       22 M            76    37:40   38:21  12:21
 316.Jessica Silver       Spring City,PA     21 F            77    37:40   38:21  12:21
 317.Renate Noone         Glenmoore,PA       46 F           163    38:43   39:22  12:40
 318.Meghan Fazekas       West Chester,PA    25 F           332    39:12   39:46  12:48
 319.Lisa Marcello        West Chester,PA    26 F           331    39:13   39:47  12:48
 320.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    42 F           416    39:03   39:52  12:50
 321.Amanda Burkholder    Downingtown,PA     12 F           106    39:52   40:28  13:01
 322.Margaret Cairns      Lionville,PA       14 F           386    39:53   40:29  13:02
 323.Robert Ricks         West Chester,PA    44 M            66    39:55   40:37  13:04
 324.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    49 F           268    40:13   40:57  13:11
 325.Mel Zultewicz        West Chester,PA    25 F           224    40:41   41:03  13:13
 326.Kriston Kelsel       Marcus Hook,PA     24 F           528    40:42   41:03  13:13
 327.Lorraine Henderson   Darby,PA           46 F           290    40:55   41:08  13:14
 328.Mary Beth Mundy      Darby,PA           50 F           337    40:56   41:09  13:15
 329.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   31 F           379    40:32   41:23  13:19
 330.Lew Hertzog          Royersford,PA      59 M            36    41:44   42:03  13:32
 331.George Yarnell       Lansdowne,PA       60 M           489    42:17   42:17  13:37
 332.Taylor Di Johnson    Exton,PA           13 F           525    42:01   42:19  13:37
 333.Shelly Gabries       Glen Mills,PA      47 F           383    42:01   42:21  13:38
 334.Andrea Falkowski     Phoenixville,PA    25 F            12    41:54   42:25  13:39
 335.Ed Falkowski         Phoenixville,PA    26 M            13    41:54   42:25  13:39
 336.Samantha Gabries     Glen Mills,PA      17 F           382    42:07   42:26  13:39
 337.Bayard Richard       Glen Mills,PA      73 M            24    42:07   42:34  13:42
 338.Beth Tenney          Collegeville,PA    41 F           279    42:27   42:35  13:42
 339.Barry Mechan         West Chester,PA    50 M           461    42:04   42:48  13:47
 340.Barbara Monahan      Pottstown,PA       47 F           221    42:31   42:50  13:47
 341.Chuck Rubin          Lafayette Hill,PA  48 M           175    42:31   42:50  13:47
 342.Judith Poley         Chester Springs,PA 58 F           100    42:11   42:51  13:47
 343.Melissa Baker        Exton,PA           13 F           136    43:11   43:29  14:00
 344.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        58 M           200    43:37   44:28  14:19
 345.Sue Smith            Malvern,PA         48 F        U 2438    43:59   44:46  14:24
 346.Joseph Ryan          West Chester,PA    58 M            34    44:13   44:53  14:27
 347.Linda Wesley         West Chester,PA    46 F           298    44:41   45:10  14:32
 348.Julia Bucceri        West Chester,PA    13 F           308    45:33   45:50  14:45
 349.Alex Conroy          West Chester,PA    62 M           536    45:38   45:53  14:46
 350.Katie Conroy         West Chester,PA    56 F           537    45:39   45:54  14:46
 351.Nancy Bucceri        West Chester,PA    47 F           306    46:08   46:25  14:56
 352.James Pease          Exton,PA           49 M           278    46:54   47:15  15:12
 353.Matthew Breen        Harleysville,PA    13 M           514    46:30   47:21  15:14
 354.Rene Fries           Kennett Square,PA  48 F            65    47:06   47:53  15:25
 355.Kellie Casey         Oxford,PA          41 F            48    47:10   47:56  15:26
 356.Meredith Beam        West Chester,PA    33 F           547    47:43   48:09  15:30
 357.Kris Mc Lennan       Landenberg,PA      36 F           199    47:27   48:10  15:30
 358.E T Coxson           Thorndale,PA       59 F           201    48:46   48:46  15:42
 359.Catherine Yuh        West Chester,PA    13 F          1612    48:57   48:57  15:45
 360.Russell Stump        Downingtown,PA     50 M           402    48:11   49:00  15:46
 361.Alexandra Stump      West Chester,PA    12 F           403    48:11   49:00  15:46
 362.Karen Mccardell      West Chester,PA    52 F           475    48:57   49:29  15:56
 363.Leigh Callahan       Glenmoore,PA       12 F           392    49:19   49:54  16:04
 364.Margaret Callahan    Glenmoore,PA       43 F           388    49:32   50:10  16:09
 365.Kevin Callahan       Glenmoore,PA       45 M           387    50:10   50:10  16:09
 366.Linda Mcdaniel       Downingtown,PA     46 F           108    49:37   50:27  16:14
 367.Jennifer Mcdaniel    Boothwyn,PA        24 F           109    49:37   50:27  16:14
 368.Lucy Nardo           Newark,DE          59 F           338    49:59   50:39  16:18
 369.Debbie Cindric       Exton,PA           47 F           207    51:32   51:32  16:35
 370.Michele Deemer       Exton,PA           48 F           208    51:35   51:35  16:36
 371.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           42 F           300    52:15   52:15  16:49
 372.Nancy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    66 F           194    52:15   52:15  16:49
 373.Heidi Brocklesby     Havertown,PA       37 F           236    51:54   52:39  16:57
 374.Edward Brocklesby    Havertown,PA       47 M           237    51:53   52:39  16:57
 375.Melissa Brocklesby   Plymouth Meetin,PA 24 F           120    51:54   52:40  16:57
 376.Leslie Mc Cann       Wilmington,DE      53 F           304    54:01   54:47  17:38
 377.Amy Rae              West Chester,PA    20 F           445    54:45   55:20  17:49
 378.Emily Hall           West Chester,PA    09 F            42    55:09   55:45  17:57
 379.John Hall            West Chester,PA    49 M        U   41    55:10   55:45  17:57
 380.Glenn Taylor         Malvern,PA         48 M           341    55:40   57:09  18:24
 381.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    46 F           232    55:42   57:09  18:24
 382.Christine Iacono     Malvern,PA         43 F           412    55:40   57:09  18:24
 383.Niharika Patel       Exton,PA           33 F            81    55:41   57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Drew Mahoney         Coatesville,PA     15 M     5      500    18:22   5:55
   2.Michael Riccio       Malvern,PA         14 M     6      464    18:28   5:57
   3.Andrew Burns         Landenberg,PA      15 M     8      502    18:39   6:00
   4.Austin Tobelmann     West Chester,PA    15 M     9      173    18:59   6:07
   5.Christophe Kelly     Earlville,PA       15 M    10      274    19:10   6:10
   6.Chris Rosato         Coatesville,PA     14 M    11      454    19:18   6:13
   7.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    14 M    14      195    19:46   6:22
   8.Eric Miller          York,PA            14 M    16      477    20:16   6:31
   9.Andrew Pitts         Glen Mills,PA      15 M    18      479    20:56   6:44
  10.Brad Mc Collister    West Chester,PA    13 M    25      517    21:21   6:52
  11.Bran Bushey          West Chester,PA    10 M    27      287    21:31   6:56
  12.Prerit Mahajan       West Chester,PA    15 M    38      187    22:32   7:15
  13.Thomas Berkman       West Chester,PA    13 M    41      132    23:04   7:25
  14.Philip Rahling       Downingtown,PA     10 M    48      432    23:43   7:38
  15.Dan Mc Cullough      West Chester,PA    15 M    62   U  470    24:41   7:57
  16.Sean Norris          West Chester,PA    08 M    71      444    25:16   8:08
  17.Chris Hockenjos      Exton,PA           12 M    83      334    26:02   8:23
  18.Ricky Waltz          West Chester,PA    10 M    97      400    26:34   8:33
  19.Dan Strathy          Downingtown,PA     12 M   113       55    27:20   8:48
  20.Jeff Dabundo         West Chester,PA    13 M   126      263    27:34   8:52
  21.Ben Bucceri          West Chester,PA    11 M   137      307    27:48   8:57
  22.Tommy Skinner        West Grove,PA      12 M   165      326    29:19   9:26
  23.Tommy Hammond        Lincoln Univers,PA 12 M   166      325    29:24   9:28
  24.Tommy Hockenjos      Exton,PA           08 M   178      336    29:50   9:36
  25.Casey Conway         Downingtown,PA     8  M   189      424    30:14   9:44
  26.Jaxon Smith          Malvern,PA         11 M   199     2440    30:46   9:54
  27.Keegan Conway        Downingtown,PA     12 M   203      422    30:54   9:57
  28.Brendan Breslin      West Chester,PA    11 M   205      158    30:56   9:57
  29.Zachary Pendley      Wilmington,DE      9  M   210      541    31:10  10:02
  30.John Zweier          Glen Mills,PA      10 M   211     1641    31:10  10:02
  31.Vincent Freiberg     Springfield,PA     9  M   220      490    31:18  10:04
  32.Daniel Breen         Harleysville,PA    10 M   234   U  515    31:53  10:16
  33.Connor Sidebottom    West Chester,PA    11 M   235      448    31:54  10:16
  34.David Schilpp        West Chester,PA    11 M   236      110    31:56  10:17
  35.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    06 M   249      516    32:55  10:36
  36.Chris Colvin         West Chester,PA    11 M   263      159    33:32  10:48
  37.Ben Yezuita          West Chester,PA    13 M   287      440    35:03  11:17
  38.Mark Dabundo         West Chester,PA    11 M   298      260    36:06  11:37
  39.Timmy Zweier         Glen Mills,PA      8  M   303     1642    37:05  11:56
  40.Matthew Breen        Harleysville,PA    13 M   353      514    47:21  15:14

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   0.Megan Deakins        Wayne,PA           15 F    28      512    21:32   6:56
   1.Melissa Kang         East Fallowfiel,PA 14 F    46      312    23:30   7:34
   2.Paige Norris         West Chester,PA    10 F    75      443    25:26   8:11
   3.Jenna Truax          Phoenixville,PA    14 F    89      542    26:13   8:26
   4.Anne Gregory         Downingtown,PA     14 F    90      293    26:13   8:26
   5.Shannon Casey        Exton,PA           15 F   110      319    27:14   8:46
   6.Nicole Pyle          West Chester,PA    14 F   121      431    27:29   8:51
   7.Kimberly Oakes       West Chester,PA    14 F   122      249    27:29   8:51
   8.Alexandra Burkholder Downingtown,PA     14 F   123      105    27:30   8:51
   9.Meredith Kelly       West Chester,PA    14 F   127      407    27:35   8:53
  10.Erin Casey           Exton,PA           13 F   128      320    27:35   8:53
  11.Julie Burton         West Chester,PA    15 F   134      405    27:45   8:56
  12.Stephanie Snyder     Marcus Hook,PA     15 F   141      484    28:00   9:01
  13.Christine Wesley     West Chester,PA    14 F   148      297    28:21   9:07
  14.Elizabeth Cairns     Lionville,PA       13 F   154      385    28:51   9:17
  15.Stacey Snyder        Boothwyn,PA        15 F   169      486    29:34   9:31
  16.Alexa Bushey         West Chester,PA    08 F   175      288    29:41   9:33
  17.Rebecca Davies       Landenberg,PA      12 F   184      328    30:04   9:41
  18.Rachel Whittington   West Chester,PA    15 F   197      205    30:45   9:54
  19.Clair Smith          Malvern,PA         15 F   202     2439    30:53   9:56
  20.Samantha Chalupa     Landenberg,PA      11 F   222      327    31:19  10:05
  21.Kelsey Aubert        West Chester,PA    12 F   251      317    33:02  10:38
  22.Lyndsay Brackin      West Grove,PA      13 F   257      546    33:21  10:44
  23.Bethany De Witt      West Chester,PA    11 F   261      277    33:27  10:46
  24.Brianne Stepchuk     West Chester,PA    13 F   269      761    33:53  10:54
  25.Julie Michelini      West Chester,PA    14 F   274      267    33:59  10:56
  26.Mackenzie Anderson   Glenmoore,PA       12 F   285      134    34:51  11:13
  27.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    15 F   288      377    35:08  11:18
  28.Chrissy Waggett      West Chester,PA    12 F   292      534    35:16  11:21
  29.Amanda Burkholder    Downingtown,PA     12 F   321      106    40:28  13:01
  30.Margaret Cairns      Lionville,PA       14 F   322      386    40:29  13:02
  31.Taylor Di Johnson    Exton,PA           13 F   332      525    42:19  13:37
  32.Melissa Baker        Exton,PA           13 F   343      136    43:29  14:00
  33.Julia Bucceri        West Chester,PA    13 F   348      308    45:50  14:45
  34.Catherine Yuh        West Chester,PA    13 F   359     1612    48:57  15:45
  35.Alexandra Stump      West Chester,PA    12 F   361      403    49:00  15:46
  36.Leigh Callahan       Glenmoore,PA       12 F   363      392    49:54  16:04
  37.Emily Hall           West Chester,PA    09 F   378       42    55:45  17:57

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   0.James Burns          Landenberg,PA      17 M     1   U  501    16:00   5:09
   0.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     16 M     3      254    18:11   5:51
   1.Beau Wilson          Coatesville,PA     16 M    12      453    19:36   6:19
   2.Michael Graham       West Chester,PA    16 M    19      406    20:56   6:44
   3.Matt Kurcina         Mountville,PA      16 M    20      227    21:01   6:46
   4.Scott Deakins        Wayne,PA           17 M    34      380    22:13   7:09
   5.Kevin Puscian        Folsom,PA          18 M    39      442    22:42   7:18
   6.Mike Topolski        Thornton,PA        16 M    43      540    23:11   7:28
   7.Miles Scott          West Chester,PA    17 M    99      147    26:37   8:34
   8.Nate Vadis           West Chester,PA    17 M   237      463    31:57  10:17

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   0.Mary Tuttle          West Chester,PA    16 F    24      755    21:20   6:52
   0.Lisa Mc Kinney       Downingtown,PA     18 F    31      497    21:43   6:59
   1.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    16 F    49      408    23:53   7:41
   2.Sandy Wasserbach     Baltimore,MD       18 F    59      482    24:26   7:52
   3.Korin Reid           West Chester,PA    17 F    61      527    24:39   7:56
   4.Courtney Mc Cullough West Chester,PA    16 F   131      472    27:41   8:55
   5.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    16 F   135     2458    27:46   8:56
   6.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    16 F   143      289    28:08   9:03
   7.Kelly Vanderhooke    West Chester,PA    16 F   144      494    28:08   9:03
   8.Megan Bauer          Springfield,PA     16 F   183       68    30:04   9:41
   9.Meghan Halberstadt   Lansdale,PA        18 F   191      247    30:22   9:46
  10.Rachel German        Exton,PA           16 F   228       10    31:34  10:10
  11.Kristi Bricke        Reading,PA         18 F   277      324    34:22  11:04
  12.Samantha Gabries     Glen Mills,PA      17 F   336      382    42:26  13:39

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Eric Silverman       Philadelphia,PA    21 M     4      452    18:15   5:52
   2.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    20 M    30     2573    21:42   6:59
   3.Tim Lieb             Doylestown,PA      21 M   155      468    28:54   9:18
   4.Kevin Dabundo        West Chester,PA    19 M   233      233    31:50  10:15
   5.Nathan Sager         Mount Joy,PA       22 M   315       76    38:21  12:21

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Caroline Farrior     Philadelphia,PA    21 F    50      451    23:56   7:42
   2.Stephanie Geffert    Elkton,MD          23 F    63      265    24:42   7:57
   3.Becky Coyle          Glen Mills,PA      20 F    73      491    25:24   8:11
   4.Audrey Robison       Glenmoore,PA       23 F    76      239    25:28   8:12
   5.Allison Skapof       Brandamore,PA      23 F    77      441    25:29   8:12
   6.Mary Speer           Royersford,PA      24 F    80      418    25:49   8:19
   7.Jacquelyn Hetzel     West Chester,PA    20 F    95      483    26:28   8:31
   8.Cheryl Bailey        Exton,PA           23 F   133      231    27:45   8:56
   9.Ashley Goll          West Chester,PA    19 F   136       94    27:46   8:56
  10.Kristen Cornely      West Chester,PA    21 F   138      209    27:50   8:57
  11.Joanna Silver        Spring City,PA     24 F   207        5    31:04  10:00
  12.Adina Dehainaut      Vineland,NJ        21 F   213      280    31:12  10:03
  13.Alyssa Creswell      West Chester,PA    24 F   217      126    31:16  10:04
  14.Tara Colantuoni      Havertown,PA       19 F   225      321    31:29  10:08
  15.Katey Kreider        New Providence,PA  20 F   226      322    31:29  10:08
  16.Danielle Free        Baltimore,MD       24 F   246       85    32:41  10:31
  17.Allison Kakuffmann   West Chester,PA    24 F   248       23    32:45  10:32
  18.Emily Koch           West Chester,PA    23 F   259      419    33:23  10:45
  19.Mandy Jankowski      Lancaster,PA       19 F   276      323    34:22  11:04
  20.Stephanie Criscuolo  Holmes,PA          19 F   312      506    38:02  12:14
  21.Denise Watson        West Chester,PA    20 F   313      507    38:02  12:14
  22.Jessica Silver       Spring City,PA     21 F   316       77    38:21  12:21
  23.Kriston Kelsel       Marcus Hook,PA     24 F   326      528    41:03  13:13
  24.Jennifer Mcdaniel    Boothwyn,PA        24 F   367      109    50:27  16:14
  25.Melissa Brocklesby   Plymouth Meetin,PA 24 F   375      120    52:40  16:57
  26.Amy Rae              West Chester,PA    20 F   377      445    55:20  17:49

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Derek Schultz        Glenmoore,PA       27 M    37      459    22:22   7:12
   2.Denis Costello       Phoenixville,PA    28 M    53      531    24:06   7:45
   3.Chris Trecker        West Chester,PA    26 M    55      753    24:16   7:49
   4.John Clark           Exton,PA           26 M    58      457    24:25   7:52
   5.Brian` Perlsweig     Glen Mills,PA      27 M   124       75    27:31   8:51
   6.Robert Witt          North Wales,PA     27 M   173      203    29:40   9:33
   7.Ryan Ward            Philadelphia,PA    28 M   176 M    539    29:43   9:34
   8.Drew Dziewit         Devon,PA           25 M   186      519    30:06   9:41
   9.Ryan Dauksis         King Of Prussia,PA 28 M   200      129    30:50   9:55
  10.Tom Klimek           Philadelphia,PA    27 M   201      466    30:50   9:55
  11.Chris Mc Dermott     Devon,PA           29 M   266      520    33:36  10:49
  12.Kevin Zaborowski     Hummelstown,PA     25 M   270       22    33:54  10:55
  13.Ed Falkowski         Phoenixville,PA    26 M   335       13    42:25  13:39

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Corrine Banks        Ocmdsurfergrl@h,PA 25 F    54      347    24:11   7:47
   2.Laura Barnes         Wynnewood,PA       26 F    57      343    24:25   7:52
   3.Melissa Kettlety     Honey Brook,PA     27 F    85       31    26:03   8:23
   4.Meredith Hughes      Norristown,PA      27 F   112      508    27:16   8:47
   5.Megan Springer       Chadds Ford,PA     26 F   120      329    27:28   8:50
   6.Bo Griffin           West Chester,PA    26 F   145      455    28:17   9:06
   7.Shannon Gleason      West Chester,PA    25 F   147      192    28:20   9:07
   8.Amy Ludwick          King Of Prussia,PA 26 F   151      128    28:33   9:11
   9.Elizabeth Shollenber West Chester,PA    26 F   172       29    29:39   9:33
  10.Cati Scheifele       West Chester,PA    25 F   180      342    29:52   9:37
  11.Jennifer Dempsey     Devon,PA           29 F   187      518    30:06   9:41
  12.Mary Bigham          West Chester,PA    25 F   188      434    30:13   9:44
  13.Janet Scott          Swarthmore,PA      28 F   216       95    31:14  10:03
  14.Jodi Petrosian       Downingtown,PA     28 F   243      121    32:37  10:30
  15.Lucie Capuano        Devon,PA           29 F   265      521    33:36  10:49
  16.Brandi Brister       Baltimore,MD       25 F   271       91    33:54  10:55
  17.Gina Brocklesby      Springfield,PA     27 F   278      140    34:24  11:04
  18.Elizabeth Nimtz      Arlington,VA       25 F   286      112    34:54  11:14
  19.Siobhan Faso         Downingtown,PA     26 F   295      123    35:35  11:27
  20.Quirine Fisher       Downingtown,PA     25 F   314      122    38:04  12:15
  21.Meghan Fazekas       West Chester,PA    25 F   318      332    39:46  12:48
  22.Lisa Marcello        West Chester,PA    26 F   319      331    39:47  12:48
  23.Mel Zultewicz        West Chester,PA    25 F   325      224    41:03  13:13
  24.Andrea Falkowski     Phoenixville,PA    25 F   334       12    42:25  13:39

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Brett Watkins        New Holland,PA     33 M     2      462    17:13   5:32
   1.Michael Kimmel       Downingtown,PA     33 M    33      480    22:10   7:08
   2.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    31 M    56        4    24:17   7:49
   3.John Mc Ginnis, Jr.  West Chester,PA    33 M    66      522    24:56   8:01
   4.Dennis Dempsey       Devon,PA           33 M    70      532    25:13   8:07
   5.Tony Lombardi        West Chester,PA    34 M    78      474    25:33   8:13
   6.Tim Kettlety         Honey Brook,PA     30 M    81       32    25:57   8:21
   7.Jim Reilly           Paoli,PA           31 M    84      505    26:03   8:23
   8.Jeff Covert          Glenmoore,PA       32 M    94       47    26:26   8:30
   9.Brian Kocur          Kennett Square,PA  34 M   106       82    27:06   8:43
  10.Brian Connell        West Chester,PA    33 M   118      428    27:27   8:50
  11.Brian Nolan          New London Twp.,PA 33 M   130      345    27:38   8:54
  12.Reuel Kleckner       West Chester,PA    34 M   149      242    28:30   9:10
  13.Mike Foy             Exton,PA           31 M   150      311    28:30   9:10
  14.Patrick Kilduff      Philadelphia,PA    32 M   158      138    29:01   9:20
  15.Christophe Hertzog   Conshohocken,PA    30 M   177      119    29:46   9:35
  16.Brad Creswell        Birdsboro,PA       32 M   218     2136    31:17  10:04

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jamie Kleman         Landenberg,PA      33 F   115      114    27:25   8:49
   2.Jennifer Bicking     West Chester,PA    32 F   140     2336    27:56   8:59
   3.Leighanne Smith      Pottstown,PA       32 F   179     2095    29:50   9:36
   4.Jennifer Kaplan      Drexel Hill,PA     33 F   181      225    29:58   9:39
   5.Catherine Kucowski   Media,PA           34 F   215       79    31:13  10:03
   6.Melissa Timm         West Chester,PA    34 F   244      238    32:38  10:30
   7.Meredith Nichols     West Chester,PA    30 F   267      152    33:40  10:50
   8.Cyndi Knapp          West Chester,PA    34 F   308      275    37:32  12:05
   9.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   31 F   329      379    41:23  13:19
  10.Meredith Beam        West Chester,PA    33 F   356      547    48:09  15:30
  11.Niharika Patel       Exton,PA           33 F   383       81    57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Douglas Powell       King Of Prussia,PA 37 M    32      156    21:45   7:00
   2.Patrick Ryan         Phoenixville,PA    38 M   108     2163    27:10   8:45
   3.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     35 M   109      529    27:13   8:46
   4.Kevin Cary           Westchester,PA     36 M   229      113    31:36  10:10
   5.Steve Heckman        Elizabethtown,PA   39 M   239      756    32:08  10:21
   6.Curtis Zweier        Glen Mills,PA      39 M   304      144    37:07  11:57
   7.Douglas Knapp        West Chester,PA    36 M   309      762    37:33  12:05
   8.Matthew Bradley      Glen Mills,PA      39 M   311      141    38:01  12:14

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nikkii Mc Nichol     Downingtown,PA     35 F    52      299    24:02   7:44
   2.Krista Reber         West Chester,PA    39 F    72      283    25:18   8:09
   3.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           36 F    88      164    26:11   8:26
   4.Cari Wolfe           West Chester,PA    35 F   103      504    26:45   8:37
   5.Kim Kleinbach        Phoenixville,PA    36 F   107     2162    27:10   8:45
   6.Susanne Hill         Wayne,PA           36 F   162      344    29:13   9:24
   7.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabethtown,PA   36 F   171      538    29:35   9:31
   8.Kim Hershberger      Morgantown,PA      37 F   182     2159    30:01   9:40
   9.Kim Bordley          Thornton,PA        36 F   208      436    31:04  10:00
  10.Patty Mc Glone       Chadds Ford,PA     36 F   258      330    33:21  10:44
  11.Kasey Nolan          New London Twp.,PA 35 F   281      346    34:28  11:06
  12.Alexia Mabrouk       Lansdale,PA        37 F   294      763    35:28  11:25
  13.Patricia Vaselli     West Chester,PA    39 F   302      162    36:43  11:49
  14.Kris Mc Lennan       Landenberg,PA      36 F   357      199    48:10  15:30
  15.Heidi Brocklesby     Havertown,PA       37 F   373      236    52:39  16:57

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    44 M     7      261    18:31   5:58
   2.Bill Weber           Drexel Hill,PA     44 M    21      533    21:07   6:48
   3.Jeff Harris          Devon,PA           43 M    22      492    21:11   6:49
   4.Mike Piorkowski      Glen Mills,PA      44 M    36      758    22:20   7:11
   5.Steve Miller         Spring Grove,PA    44 M    47      476    23:36   7:36
   6.Jay Deakins          Wayne,PA           41 M    64      378    24:47   7:59
   7.Tom Burkholder       Downingtown,PA     43 M   125      104    27:31   8:51
   8.Brian Bushey Jr      West Chester,PA    42 M   174      437    29:41   9:33
   9.Stuart Daviee        Landenberg,PA      43 M   185      465    30:06   9:41
  10.Gerald Liebsch       West Chester,PA    43 M   209      450    31:05  10:00
  11.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      40 M   212     2684    31:11  10:02
  12.Steve Mc Cullough    West Chester,PA    42 M   219      473    31:17  10:04
  13.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M   250      511    32:56  10:36
  14.David Klyce          Collegeville,PA    42 M   254      235    33:14  10:42
  15.John Miller          Newtown,PA         42 M   282      291    34:33  11:07
  16.John Johnston        Brookhaven,PA      43 M   293      456    35:24  11:24
  17.Mark Hockenjos       Exton,PA           42 M   301      335    36:31  11:45
  18.Robert Ricks         West Chester,PA    44 M   323       66    40:37  13:04

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     42 F    65      103    24:50   8:00
   2.Joan Silveri         West Chester,PA    44 F    67      118    25:06   8:05
   3.Diane Lokey          Mount Joy,PA       41 F   152      259    28:34   9:12
   4.Rosie Gilroy         West Chester,PA    42 F   153      435    28:40   9:14
   5.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    43 F   156      262    28:55   9:18
   6.Carole Mc Cabe       West Chester,PA    41 F   193      438    30:25   9:47
   7.Carolyn Seagraves    Glen Mills,PA      43 F   206      545    31:01   9:59
   8.Shelly Anderson      Glenmoore,PA       42 F   230      133    31:39  10:11
   9.Francine Dailey      Downingtown,PA     44 F   240      524    32:11  10:21
  10.Carol Nocella        West Chester,PA    40 F   242      414    32:18  10:24
  11.Alicia Horn          Chester Springs,PA 41 F   247      420    32:44  10:32
  12.Sandy Mc Cullough    West Chester,PA    42 F   252      469    33:03  10:38
  13.Ellen Bauer          Springfield,PA     44 F   255       67    33:19  10:43
  14.Kathy De Witt        West Chester,PA    40 F   262      276    33:30  10:47
  15.Margaret Kelley      Hammonton,NJ       43 F   279      172    34:24  11:04
  16.Sharon Larcara       Nutley,NJ          43 F   280      171    34:24  11:04
  17.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    42 F   320      416    39:52  12:50
  18.Beth Tenney          Collegeville,PA    41 F   338      279    42:35  13:42
  19.Kellie Casey         Oxford,PA          41 F   355       48    47:56  15:26
  20.Margaret Callahan    Glenmoore,PA       43 F   364      388    50:10  16:09
  21.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           42 F   371      300    52:15  16:49
  22.Christine Iacono     Malvern,PA         43 F   382      412    57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Berkman         West Chester,PA    46 M    23      131    21:14   6:50
   2.Grant Everhart       West Chester,PA    46 M    35      449    22:19   7:11
   3.Christophe Mc Kinney Downingtown,PA     49 M    44      498    23:19   7:30
   4.John Trepanowski     West Chester,PA    47 M    51      305    24:01   7:44
   5.Philip Silveri       West Chester,PA    45 M    68      117    25:06   8:05
   6.Dean Wesley          West Chester,PA    46 M    74     2471    25:24   8:11
   7.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           47 M    87      752    26:08   8:25
   8.Mark Truax           Phoenixville,PA    47 M    92      543    26:14   8:27
   9.Doug Pitts           Glen Mills,PA      46 M    93      478    26:23   8:29
  10.Jeffrey Blair        West Chester,PA    46 M    96      174    26:32   8:32
  11.Rick Waltz           West Chester,PA    46 M    98      401    26:35   8:33
  12.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    45 M   100       18    26:39   8:35
  13.Rick Kurcina         Mountville,PA      46 M   105      228    26:57   8:40
  14.Tim Kemmler          West Chester,PA    46 M   119      535    27:28   8:50
  15.Mark Plum            Highland Park,NJ   49 M   157      526    28:56   9:19
  16.Lee Mumber           Exton,PA           45 M   159      206    29:02   9:21
  17.Gary Di Nicola       Thorndale,PA       47 M   168      513    29:30   9:30
  18.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     45 M   190      423    30:17   9:45
  19.Jeff Thomas          Paoli,PA           46 M   194      458    30:27   9:48
  20.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    47 M   198      204    30:45   9:54
  21.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    47 M   245 C   2653    32:40  10:31
  22.John Lister          West Chester,PA    46 M   264      376    33:35  10:49
  23.Milo German          Exton,PA           46 M   268       11    33:47  10:52
  24.Tim Mc Corry         Downingtown,PA     46 M   272      212    33:55  10:55
  25.Frank Noeecca        West Chester,PA    45 M   273      415    33:57  10:56
  26.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    49 M   300      234    36:20  11:42
  27.Stephen Kunkle       West Chester,PA    48 M   307      417    37:27  12:03
  28.Nick Strauss         West Caldwell,NJ   45 M   310      495    37:56  12:13
  29.Chuck Rubin          Lafayette Hill,PA  48 M   341      175    42:50  13:47
  30.James Pease          Exton,PA           49 M   352      278    47:15  15:12
  31.Kevin Callahan       Glenmoore,PA       45 M   365      387    50:10  16:09
  32.Edward Brocklesby    Havertown,PA       47 M   374      237    52:39  16:57
  33.John Hall            West Chester,PA    49 M   379   U   41    55:45  17:57
  34.Glenn Taylor         Malvern,PA         48 M   380      341    57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Terri Joran          Exton,PA           46 F    82      751    26:02   8:23
   2.Debbie Mc Kinney     Downingtown,PA     47 F    86      499    26:06   8:24
   3.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    47 F    91      270    26:13   8:26
   4.Sue Jianino          Chester Springs,PA 46 F   104      213    26:51   8:39
   5.Lesley Natalie       West Chester,PA    49 F   117      292    27:27   8:50
   6.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           45 F   146      135    28:17   9:06
   7.Karen Novielli       West Chester,PA    48 F   164      421    29:18   9:26
   8.Mary Linda De Hainau Vineland,NJ        47 F   214     2464    31:12  10:03
   9.Susan Larson         West Chester,PA    45 F   221      148    31:18  10:04
  10.Sarah German         Exton,PA           46 F   238     2007    32:01  10:18
  11.Mary Costello        Wyndmoor,PA        47 F   260      137    33:27  10:46
  12.Peg Mc Corry         Downingtown,PA     45 F   284      211    34:43  11:10
  13.Renate Noone         Glenmoore,PA       46 F   317      163    39:22  12:40
  14.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    49 F   324      268    40:57  13:11
  15.Lorraine Henderson   Darby,PA           46 F   327      290    41:08  13:14
  16.Shelly Gabries       Glen Mills,PA      47 F   333      383    42:21  13:38
  17.Barbara Monahan      Pottstown,PA       47 F   340      221    42:50  13:47
  18.Sue Smith            Malvern,PA         48 F   345   U 2438    44:46  14:24
  19.Linda Wesley         West Chester,PA    46 F   347      298    45:10  14:32
  20.Nancy Bucceri        West Chester,PA    47 F   351      306    46:25  14:56
  21.Rene Fries           Kennett Square,PA  48 F   354       65    47:53  15:25
  22.Linda Mcdaniel       Downingtown,PA     46 F   366      108    50:27  16:14
  23.Debbie Cindric       Exton,PA           47 F   369      207    51:32  16:35
  24.Michele Deemer       Exton,PA           48 F   370      208    51:35  16:36
  25.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    46 F   381      232    57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Richard Ladow        Unionville,PA      51 M    13     2701    19:39   6:19
   2.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     53 M    15        7    20:08   6:29
   3.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    51 M    17      127    20:39   6:39
   4.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M    29      467    21:38   6:58
   5.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       51 M    45      190    23:24   7:32
   6.Edward Smith         Malvern,PA         51 M    79   U 2437    25:35   8:14
   7.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     51 M   114       57    27:21   8:48
   8.Thomas App           Morton,PA          53 M   116     3011    27:25   8:49
   9.Robert Bucceri       West Chester,PA    54 M   132      309    27:42   8:55
  10.Chris Cornely        West Chester,PA    53 M   139      210    27:50   8:57
  11.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        54 M   160      485    29:07   9:22
  12.Gene Rodgers         Chadds Ford,PA     53 M   283      481    34:40  11:09
  13.George Bailey        Exton,PA           51 M   289      182    35:10  11:19
  14.Tom De Hainant       Vineland,NJ        51 M   291      282    35:15  11:21
  15.James Aubert         West Chester,PA    50 M   297      318    35:58  11:35
  16.Barry Mechan         West Chester,PA    50 M   339      461    42:48  13:47
  17.Russell Stump        Downingtown,PA     50 M   360      402    49:00  15:46

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    50 F   101       17    26:43   8:36
   2.Joyce Kruse          Thorndale,PA       51 F   129      315    27:37   8:53
   3.Cynthia Gleason      West Chester,PA    51 F   195      191    30:39   9:52
   4.Mary Ellen Densmore  Media,PA           52 F   204      160    30:55   9:57
   5.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    51 F   232      101    31:44  10:13
   6.Charlene Underwood   West Chester,PA    54 F   290      425    35:14  11:20
   7.Cindy Silver         Spring City,PA     54 F   306        6    37:20  12:01
   8.Mary Beth Mundy      Darby,PA           50 F   328      337    41:09  13:15
   9.Karen Mccardell      West Chester,PA    52 F   362      475    49:29  15:56
  10.Leslie Mc Cann       Wilmington,DE      53 F   376      304    54:47  17:38

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 55 M    26        2    21:23   6:53
   2.Luciano Bianco       Eagleville,PA      57 M    69       73    25:11   8:06
   3.Paul Greco           Norristown,PA      59 M   102       97    26:44   8:36
   4.Jim Falster          Norristown,PA      55 M   111      509    27:15   8:46
   5.David James          Pilesgrove,NJ      58 M   192   U   59    30:23   9:47
   6.Jeffrey Poley        Chester Springs,PA 59 M   223       99    31:22  10:06
   7.Charles Matthews     Dover,DE           57 M   227      487    31:30  10:08
   8.Stephen Trecker      Downingtown,PA     57 M   256       72    33:20  10:44
   9.Lew Hertzog          Royersford,PA      59 M   330       36    42:03  13:32
  10.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        58 M   344      200    44:28  14:19
  11.Joseph Ryan          West Chester,PA    58 M   346       34    44:53  14:27

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynn Wildrick        West Chester,PA    58 F   305      754    37:20  12:01
   2.Judith Poley         Chester Springs,PA 58 F   342      100    42:51  13:47
   3.Katie Conroy         West Chester,PA    56 F   350      537    45:54  14:46
   4.E T Coxson           Thorndale,PA       59 F   358      201    48:46  15:42
   5.Lucy Nardo           Newark,DE          59 F   368      338    50:39  16:18

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     60 M    40      313    22:44   7:19
   2.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      60 M    42       39    23:08   7:27
   3.Fred Smith           Duwningtown,PA     61 M   142      523    28:00   9:01
   4.Carl Stevens         Norristown,PA      64 M   167      760    29:28   9:29
   5.Ed Mc Lorie          West Chester,PA    61 M   224      286    31:24  10:06
   6.George Yarnell       Lansdowne,PA       60 M   331      489    42:17  13:37
   7.Alex Conroy          West Chester,PA    62 M   349      536    45:53  14:46

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          61 F   231      488    31:40  10:12
   2.Mary Ann Bassett     Chadds Ford,PA     60 F   275      759    34:21  11:03
   3.Sue Carter           Birchrunville,PA   61 F   299      503    36:12  11:39

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Sam Duncan           Wayne,PA           65 M   161      544    29:13   9:24
   2.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    69 M   170      301    29:35   9:31
   3.Bill Erb             Springfield,PA     67 M   296       53    35:48  11:31

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Nancy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    66 F   372      194    52:15  16:49

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    73 M    60       40    24:28   7:52
   2.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      73 M   163        1    29:14   9:25
   3.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M   196      310    30:41   9:53
   4.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    70 M   241      258    32:12  10:22
   5.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      72 M   253      510    33:05  10:39
   6.Bayard Richard       Glen Mills,PA      73 M   337       24    42:34  13:42

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS