SERTOMA 5K

Race Date:5-14-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      36 M     16:31  5:19 1/152     M35-39:1/21    79.4% N/A    
   2.Joshua Finger        Lansdale,PA        32 M     16:47  5:24 2/152     M30-34:1/13    77.3% N/A    
   3.Christian Wareikis   Doylestown,PA      32 M     16:55  5:27 3/152     M30-34:2/13    76.7% N/A    
   4.Larry Levy           Reading,PA         40 M     16:59  5:28 4/152     M40-44:1/20    79.4% 2/ 77  
   5.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M     17:06  5:30 5/152     M40-44:2/20    78.9% 3/ 77  
   6.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      15 M     17:45  5:43 6/152     M15-19:1/11    76.6% N/A    
   7.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      36 M     17:55  5:46 7/152     M35-39:2/21    73.2% N/A    
   8.Matt Sikora          Yardley,PA         31 M     18:04  5:49 8/152     M30-34:3/13    71.8% N/A    
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M     18:18  5:53 9/152     M40-44:3/20    75.3% 6/ 77  
  10.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        36 M     18:20  5:54 10/152    M35-39:3/21    71.5% N/A    
  11.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          13 M     18:31  5:58 11/152    M12-14:1/10    76.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Don Foy              Jamison,PA         28 M     18:37  6:00 12/152    M25-29:1/8     69.7% N/A    
  13.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         14 F     18:40  6:00 1/103     F12-14:1/5     81.1% N/A    
  14.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          41 M     18:43  6:01 13/152    M40-44:4/20    72.5% 13/ 77 
  15.Ian Smith            Maple Glen,PA      13 M     18:48  6:03 14/152    M12-14:2/10    74.9% N/A    
  16.Chris Beans          Warrington,PA      20 M     18:48  6:03 15/152    M20-24:1/4     69.0% N/A    
  17.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      47 M     18:50  6:04 16/152    M45-49:1/25    75.4% 4/ 77  
  18.Michael Thein        Warrington,PA      14 M     18:53  6:05 17/152    M12-14:3/10    73.1% N/A    
  19.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     43 M     18:53  6:05 18/152    M40-44:5/20    73.0% 10/ 77 
  20.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M     18:53  6:05 19/152    M30-34:4/13    68.7% N/A    
  21.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M     18:59  6:07 20/152    M55-59:1/9     81.9% 1/ 77  
  22.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        47 M     19:09  6:10 21/152    M45-49:2/25    74.1% 7/ 77  
  23.Carlton Seybolt      Chalfont,PA        15 M     19:14  6:11 22/152    M15-19:2/11    70.7% N/A    
  24.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M     19:22  6:14 23/152    M40-44:6/20    70.6% 16/ 77 
  25.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    16 M     19:23  6:14 24/152    M15-19:3/11    69.2% N/A    
  26.Matt Lorenzo         Maple Glen,PA      13 M     19:24  6:15 25/152    M12-14:4/10    72.6% N/A    
  27.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      44 M     19:30  6:17 26/152    M40-44:7/20    71.2% 15/ 77 
  28.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M     19:35  6:18 27/152    M50-54:1/15    75.4% 5/ 77  
  29.Chris Stout          Perkasie,PA        17 M     19:40  6:20 28/152    M15-19:4/11    67.5% N/A    
  30.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      27 M     19:48  6:22 29/152    M25-29:2/8     65.5% N/A    
  31.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         49 M     19:49  6:23 30/152    M45-49:3/25    72.7% 12/ 77 
  32.Daniel Durkholder    Chalfont,PA        29 M     19:50  6:23 31/152    M25-29:3/8     65.4% N/A    
  33.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         42 M     20:00  6:26 32/152    M40-44:8/20    68.4% 22/ 77 
  34.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         49 M     20:04  6:28 33/152    M45-49:4/25    71.9% 14/ 77 
  35.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      35 M     20:20  6:33 34/152    M35-39:4/21    64.0% N/A    
  36.Mitchell Rohrbach    Perkasie,PA        14 M     20:23  6:34 35/152    M12-14:5/10    67.8% N/A    
  37.Mark Edwards         Sellersville,PA    16 M     20:24  6:34 36/152    M15-19:5/11    65.8% N/A    
  38.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M     20:27  6:35 37/152    M55-59:2/9     74.1% 8/ 77  
  39.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     45 F     20:31  6:36 2/103     F45-49:1/19    76.8% 1/ 47  
  40.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         40 F     20:33  6:37 3/103     F40-44:1/17    73.6% 3/ 47  
  41.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      48 M     20:36  6:38 38/152    M45-49:5/25    69.4% 19/ 77 
  42.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         54 M     20:38  6:38 39/152    M50-54:2/15    72.8% 11/ 77 
  43.Scott Heisman        Dresher,PA         34 M     20:42  6:40 40/152    M30-34:5/13    62.7% N/A    
  44.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      38 M     20:48  6:42 41/152    M35-39:5/21    63.9% N/A    
  45.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      46 M     20:51  6:43 42/152    M45-49:6/25    67.6% 24/ 77 
  46.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        46 M     20:55  6:44 43/152    M45-49:7/25    67.4% 25/ 77 
  47.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      37 M     20:56  6:44 44/152    M35-39:6/21    63.1% N/A    
  48.Steve Ehriung        Doylestown,PA      41 M     20:56  6:44 45/152    M40-44:9/20    64.9% 31/ 77 
  49.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    45 M     20:56  6:44 46/152    M45-49:8/25    66.8% 27/ 77 
  50.Bill Donnelly        Melrose Park,PA    37 M     20:57  6:45 47/152    M35-39:7/21    63.0% N/A    
  51.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      50 M     20:59  6:45 48/152    M50-54:3/15    69.3% 20/ 77 
  52.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F     20:59  6:45 4/103     F35-39:1/16    69.8% N/A    
  53.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         32 M     21:09  6:48 49/152    M30-34:6/13    61.3% N/A    
  54.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     58 M     21:09  6:48 50/152    M55-59:3/9     73.6% 9/ 77  
  55.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      36 F     21:13  6:50 5/103     F35-39:2/16    69.0% N/A    
  56.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F     21:15  6:50 6/103     F45-49:2/19    74.8% 2/ 47  
  57.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      51 M     21:17  6:51 51/152    M50-54:4/15    68.8% 21/ 77 
  58.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      54 M     21:24  6:53 52/152    M50-54:5/15    70.2% 17/ 77 
  59.Eric Luther          Elkins Park,PA     22 M     21:26  6:54 53/152    M20-24:2/4     60.5% N/A    
  60.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F     21:27  6:54 7/103     F35-39:3/16    68.8% N/A    
  61.Craig Vielhauer      Lansdale,PA        33 M     21:27  6:54 54/152    M30-34:7/13    60.5% N/A    
  62.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      46 M     21:29  6:55 55/152    M45-49:9/25    65.6% 29/ 77 
  63.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         39 F     21:33  6:56 8/103     F35-39:4/16    69.6% N/A    
  64.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      50 M     21:38  6:58 56/152    M50-54:6/15    67.2% 26/ 77 
  65.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      37 M     21:39  6:58 57/152    M35-39:8/21    61.0% N/A    
  66.Molly Bailey Goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F     21:43  6:59 9/103     F40-44:2/17    70.8% 5/ 47  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Brian Maloney        Lansdale,PA        25 M     21:45  7:00 58/152    M25-29:4/8     59.6% N/A    
  68.Bram Wilusz          Southampton,PA     13 M     21:54  7:03 59/152    M12-14:6/10    64.3% N/A    
  69.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     32 F     21:54  7:03 10/103    F30-34:1/17    65.7% N/A    
  70.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      35 F     21:57  7:04 11/103    F35-39:5/16    66.2% N/A    
  71.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  53 M     21:58  7:04 60/152    M50-54:7/15    67.8% 23/ 77 
  72.Kevin Quinn          Ambler,PA          11 M     22:09  7:08 61/152    M 1-11:1/8     66.8% N/A    
  73.Jojo Patterson       Doylestown,PA      32 F     22:10  7:08 12/103    F30-34:2/17    64.9% N/A    
  74.George Rudan         Doylestown,PA      51 M     22:16  7:10 62/152    M50-54:8/15    65.8% 28/ 77 
  75.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        37 F     22:21  7:12 13/103    F35-39:6/16    66.0% N/A    
  76.Catherine Thompson   Jamison,PA         45 F     22:21  7:12 14/103    F45-49:3/19    70.6% 6/ 47  
  77.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      17 M     22:26  7:13 63/152    M15-19:6/11    59.1% N/A    
  78.Molly Kline          Doylestown,PA      24 F     22:27  7:14 15/103    F20-24:1/4     64.1% N/A    
  79.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      11 M     22:32  7:15 64/152    M 1-11:2/8     65.6% N/A    
  80.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      32 M     22:44  7:19 65/152    M30-34:8/13    57.1% N/A    
  81.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F     22:46  7:20 16/103    F45-49:4/19    71.1% 4/ 47  
  82.Paul Quinlan         Doylestown,PA      25 M     22:49  7:21 66/152    M25-29:5/8     56.9% N/A    
  83.Kristen Pregartner   Doylestown,PA      29 F     22:51  7:21 17/103    F25-29:1/9     63.0% N/A    
  84.Kevin Mc Keon        Doylestown,PA      44 M     22:52  7:22 67/152    M40-44:10/20   60.7% 38/ 77 
  85.Joshua Mack          Quakertown,PA      30 M     22:56  7:23 68/152    M30-34:9/13    56.6% N/A    
  86.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F     22:58  7:24 18/103    F45-49:5/19    69.9% 7/ 47  
  87.Vincent Izzo         Jamison,PA         40 M     22:59  7:24 69/152    M40-44:11/20   58.7% 46/ 77 
  88.Chuks Aduba          Lansdale,PA        33 M     23:02  7:25 70/152    M30-34:10/13   56.3% N/A    
  89.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      11 F     23:06  7:26 19/103    F 1-11:1/2     70.3% N/A    
  90.David Watkins        Hatboro,PA         48 M     23:10  7:27 71/152    M45-49:10/25   61.8% 36/ 77 
  91.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      43 M     23:17  7:30 72/152    M40-44:12/20   59.2% 42/ 77 
  92.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         43 M     23:18  7:30 73/152    M40-44:13/20   59.1% 43/ 77 
  93.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     43 F     23:23  7:32 20/103    F40-44:3/17    66.3% 11/ 47 
  94.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        24 M     23:28  7:33 74/152    M20-24:3/4     55.3% N/A    
  95.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      48 M     23:30  7:34 75/152    M45-49:11/25   60.9% 37/ 77 
  96.Jessica Patsolic     Philadelphia,PA    23 F     23:31  7:34 21/103    F20-24:2/4     61.2% N/A    
  97.Bill Hoover          Allentown,NJ       52 M     23:33  7:35 76/152    M50-54:9/15    62.7% 35/ 77 
  98.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      25 F     23:36  7:36 22/103    F25-29:2/9     61.0% N/A    
  99.Gus Zimmerman        Chalfont,PA        29 M     23:36  7:36 77/152    M25-29:6/8     55.0% N/A    
 100.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        43 F     23:40  7:37 23/103    F40-44:4/17    65.5% 12/ 47 
 101.Jim Urban            Chalfont,PA        30 M     23:43  7:38 78/152    M30-34:11/13   54.7% N/A    
 102.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      55 M     23:46  7:39 79/152    M55-59:4/9     63.7% 33/ 77 
 103.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      49 M     23:53  7:41 80/152    M45-49:12/25   60.4% 40/ 77 
 104.James Boettger       Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:54  7:42 81/152    M40-44:14/20   57.2% 51/ 77 
 105.John Edwards         Sellersville,PA    17 M     24:01  7:44 82/152    M15-19:7/11    55.2% N/A    
 106.John Firth           Abington Rd,PA     13 M     24:01  7:44 83/152    M12-14:7/10    58.6% N/A    
 107.Robert Peiffer       ,                  19 M     24:02  7:44 84/152    M15-19:8/11    54.4% N/A    
 108.Keith Crockett       Doylestown,PA      39 M     24:04  7:45 85/152    M35-39:9/21    55.6% N/A    
 109.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 47 M     24:07  7:46 86/152    M45-49:13/25   58.9% 45/ 77 
 110.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      43 F     24:11  7:47 24/103    F40-44:5/17    64.1% 16/ 47 
 111.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F     24:12  7:47 25/103    F40-44:6/17    62.5% 18/ 47 
 112.Oliva Goldschmidt    Doylestown,PA      13 F     24:17  7:49 26/103    F12-14:2/5     63.5% N/A    
 113.Jane Vaccaro         Chalfont,PA        30 F     24:18  7:49 27/103    F30-34:3/17    59.2% N/A    
 114.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F     24:23  7:51 28/103    F50-54:1/6     67.6% 9/ 47  
 115.Shanna Bardner       Hatfield,PA        26 F     24:32  7:54 29/103    F25-29:3/9     58.7% N/A    
 116.Tim Gibson           Perkasie,PA        09 M     24:38  7:56 87/152    M 1-11:3/8     64.4% N/A    
 117.John Kulak           Doylestown,PA      45 M     24:38  7:56 88/152    M45-49:14/25   56.8% 53/ 77 
 118.Bruce Beans          Warrington,PA      52 M     24:41  7:57 89/152    M50-54:10/15   59.8% 41/ 77 
 119.Pat Mccloskey        Warrington,PA      40 M     24:45  7:58 90/152    M40-44:15/20   54.5% 58/ 77 
 120.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      60 M     24:46  7:58 91/152    M60-64:1/6     64.0% 32/ 77 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 121.Jennifer Dicarlanto  Doylestown,PA      34 F     24:54  8:01 30/103    F30-34:4/17    57.9% N/A    
 122.Joseph Steindl       Warminster,PA      46 M     24:55  8:01 92/152    M45-49:15/25   56.5% 54/ 77 
 123.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   49 F     24:59  8:02 31/103    F45-49:6/19    65.4% 13/ 47 
 124.Maureen Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        49 F     25:03  8:04 32/103    F45-49:7/19    65.2% 14/ 47 
 125.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        70 M     25:18  8:09 93/152    M70-89:1/1     69.6% 18/ 77 
 126.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        57 M     25:24  8:11 94/152    M55-59:5/9     60.7% 39/ 77 
 127.Austin Sedicum       Quakertown,PA      37 M     25:28  8:12 95/152    M35-39:10/21   51.8% N/A    
 128.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      42 F     25:28  8:12 33/103    F40-44:7/17    60.4% 22/ 47 
 129.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:37  8:15 96/152    M45-49:16/25   55.8% 55/ 77 
 130.Nicholas Kashem      New Hope,PA        10 M     25:40  8:16 97/152    M 1-11:4/8     59.5% N/A    
 131.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      40 F     25:49  8:19 34/103    F40-44:8/17    58.6% 25/ 47 
 132.Alan Non             Doylestown,PA      56 M     25:50  8:19 98/152    M55-59:6/9     59.1% 44/ 77 
 133.Mike Decandro        Perkasie,PA        36 M     25:51  8:19 99/152    M35-39:11/21   50.7% N/A    
 134.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:51  8:19 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 135.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      52 F     25:52  8:20 35/103    F50-54:2/6     64.9% 15/ 47 
 136.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      63 M     25:54  8:20 100/152   M60-64:2/6     63.0% 34/ 77 
 137.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      8  M     25:55  8:20 101/152   M 1-11:5/8     64.1% N/A    
 138.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      67 M     26:00  8:22 102/152   M65-69:1/1     65.5% 30/ 77 
 139.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        55 F     26:02  8:23 36/103    F55-59:1/5     66.4% 10/ 47 
 140.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      45 F     26:03  8:23 37/103    F45-49:8/19    60.5% 21/ 47 
 141.Staci Freer          New Hope,PA        24 F     26:05  8:24 38/103    F20-24:3/4     55.2% N/A    
 142.Bill Petersen        Quakertown,PA      30 M     26:07  8:24 103/152   M30-34:12/13   49.7% N/A    
 143.Melissa Watkins      Hatboro,PA         47 F     26:15  8:27 39/103    F45-49:9/19    61.1% 19/ 47 
 144.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         51 M     26:16  8:27 104/152   M50-54:11/15   55.8% 56/ 77 
 145.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      45 M     26:20  8:29 105/152   M45-49:17/25   53.1% 62/ 77 
 146.Rob Arnold           Doylestown,PA      54 M     26:21  8:29 106/152   M50-54:12/15   57.0% 52/ 77 
 147.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      47 M     26:23  8:29 107/152   M45-49:18/25   53.8% 61/ 77 
 148.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         48 M     26:29  8:31 108/152   M45-49:19/25   54.0% 59/ 77 
 149.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F     26:30  8:32 40/103    F55-59:2/5     68.1% 8/ 47  
 150.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      48 F     26:32  8:32 41/103    F45-49:10/19   61.0% 20/ 47 
 151.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      40 F     26:33  8:33 42/103    F40-44:9/17    56.9% 30/ 47 
 152.Mike Ely             Doylestown,PA      17 M     26:36  8:34 109/152   M15-19:9/11    49.9% N/A    
 153.Amanda Foust         Montgomery,PA      17 F     26:39  8:35 43/103    F15-19:1/3     54.9% N/A    
 154.Steven Foust         Montgomery,PA      19 M     26:40  8:35 110/152   M15-19:10/11   49.0% N/A    
 155.Mina Raskin          Vienna,VA          41 F     26:41  8:35 44/103    F40-44:10/17   57.1% 29/ 47 
 156.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      58 M     26:42  8:36 111/152   M55-59:7/9     58.3% 47/ 77 
 157.William R Kirk       Doylestown,PA      26 M     26:44  8:36 112/152   M25-29:7/8     48.5% N/A    
 158.Todd Soisson         Lansdale,PA        36 M     26:46  8:37 113/152   M35-39:12/21   49.0% N/A    
 159.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        47 F     26:47  8:37 45/103    F45-49:11/19   59.9% 24/ 47 
 160.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      57 M     26:51  8:39 114/152   M55-59:8/9     57.4% 50/ 77 
 161.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      54 F     26:54  8:39 46/103    F50-54:3/6     63.7% 17/ 47 
 162.Ray Rotuna           Monroeville,PA     34 M     26:59  8:41 115/152   M30-34:13/13   48.1% N/A    
 163.Joe Karensky         Chalfont,PA        40 M     26:59  8:41 116/152   M40-44:16/20   50.0% 67/ 77 
 164.Pam Mc Gee           Doylestown,PA      37 F     27:02  8:42 47/103    F35-39:7/16    54.6% N/A    
 165.Jenny Rudan          Doylestown,PA      15 F     27:05  8:43 48/103    F15-19:2/3     55.1% N/A    
 166.Michael Melchiore    Doylestown,PA      43 M     27:12  8:45 117/152   M40-44:17/20   50.6% 66/ 77 
 167.Christyn Kelly       Holland,PA         24 F     27:12  8:45 49/103    F20-24:4/4     52.9% N/A    
 168.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         60 M     27:14  8:46 118/152   M60-64:3/6     58.2% 48/ 77 
 169.Lindsay Patsolic     Doylestown,PA      28 F     27:14  8:46 50/103    F25-29:4/9     52.9% N/A    
 170.Garrett Hoover       Allentown,NJ       12 M     27:15  8:46 119/152   M12-14:8/10    52.8% N/A    
 171.Jerusha Karraker     Doylestown,PA      26 F     27:18  8:47 51/103    F25-29:5/9     52.7% N/A    
 172.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      49 M     27:19  8:48 120/152   M45-49:20/25   52.8% 63/ 77 
 173.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     43 F     27:22  8:48 52/103    F40-44:11/17   56.6% 31/ 47 
 174.John Alexanderson    Doylestown,PA      60 M     27:22  8:48 121/152   M60-64:4/6     57.9% 49/ 77 
 175.Richard Stoler       Chalfont,PA        52 M     27:23  8:49 122/152   M50-54:13/15   53.9% 60/ 77 
 176.Nancy Wright         Lansdale,PA        47 F     27:24  8:49 53/103    F45-49:12/19   58.6% 26/ 47 
 177.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      46 M     27:25  8:49 123/152   M45-49:21/25   51.4% 64/ 77 
 178.Jennifer Mack        Doylestown,PA      26 F     27:26  8:50 54/103    F25-29:6/9     52.5% N/A    
 179.Matt Roche           Doylestown,PA      36 M     27:31  8:51 124/152   M35-39:13/21   47.6% N/A    
 180.Lisa Sharp           Chalfont,PA        47 F     27:38  8:54 55/103    F45-49:13/19   58.1% 27/ 47 
 181.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         41 M     27:40  8:54 125/152   M40-44:18/20   49.1% 70/ 77 
 182.Tara Rotuna          Monroevlle,PA      34 F     27:41  8:55 56/103    F30-34:5/17    52.1% N/A    
 183.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      11 F     27:42  8:55 57/103    F 1-11:2/2     58.6% N/A    
 184.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      12 F     27:43  8:55 58/103    F12-14:3/5     56.9% N/A    
 185.Mark Jr Lesser       Huntingdon Vall,PA 12 M     27:45  8:56 126/152   M12-14:9/10    51.9% N/A    
 186.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      46 F     27:48  8:57 59/103    F45-49:14/19   57.2% 28/ 47 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 187.Cheryl Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      41 F     28:09  9:04 60/103    F40-44:12/17   54.2% 35/ 47 
 188.Kimmy Hayes          Chalfont,PA        13 F     28:19  9:07 61/103    F12-14:4/5     54.4% N/A    
 189.Rick Battaglia       Doylestown,PA      38 M     28:33  9:11 127/152   M35-39:14/21   46.6% N/A    
 190.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         51 M     28:36  9:12 128/152   M50-54:14/15   51.2% 65/ 77 
 191.Jon Freer            New Hope,PA        36 M     28:46  9:16 129/152   M35-39:15/21   45.6% N/A    
 192.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      60 M     28:49  9:16 130/152   M60-64:5/6     55.0% 57/ 77 
 193.Jim Wolstenholme     Warminster,PA      40 M     28:50  9:17 131/152   M40-44:19/20   46.8% 74/ 77 
 194.Allen Leonard        Galeton,PA         38 M     28:51  9:17 132/152   M35-39:16/21   46.1% N/A    
 195.Colette Ranucci      Doylestown,PA      35 F     28:53  9:18 62/103    F35-39:8/16    50.3% N/A    
 196.Bob Edwards          Sellersville,PA    49 M     28:55  9:18 133/152   M45-49:22/25   49.9% 68/ 77 
 197.Shelia Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      43 F     28:58  9:19 63/103    F40-44:13/17   53.5% 40/ 47 
 198.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      56 F     28:59  9:20 64/103    F55-59:3/5     60.3% 23/ 47 
 199.Karen Wusinich       King Of Prussia,PA 27 F     29:00  9:20 65/103    F25-29:7/9     49.6% N/A    
 200.Patricia Willis      Doylestown,PA      33 F     29:05  9:22 66/103    F30-34:6/17    49.5% N/A    
 201.Samuel Kirk          Doylestown,PA      17 M     29:06  9:22 134/152   M15-19:11/11   45.6% N/A    
 202.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          34 F     29:06  9:22 67/103    F30-34:7/17    49.5% N/A    
 203.Dawn Sharkey         Lansdale,PA        31 F     29:07  9:22 68/103    F30-34:8/17    49.4% N/A    
 204.Raymond Bolton       Harleysville,PA    47 M     29:08  9:23 135/152   M45-49:23/25   48.7% 71/ 77 
 205.Karin Alexanderson   Doylestown,PA      30 F     29:14  9:25 69/103    F30-34:9/17    49.2% N/A    
 206.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      36 F     29:19  9:26 70/103    F35-39:9/16    49.9% N/A    
 207.Erin Filson          Chalfont,PA        33 F     29:23  9:27 71/103    F30-34:10/17   49.0% N/A    
 208.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         49 F     29:28  9:29 72/103    F45-49:15/19   55.4% 32/ 47 
 209.Steve Morrow         Doylestown,PA      50 M     29:29  9:29 136/152   M50-54:15/15   49.3% 69/ 77 
 210.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 32 F     29:33  9:31 73/103    F30-34:11/17   48.7% N/A    
 211.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      35 M     29:33  9:31 137/152   M35-39:17/21   44.1% N/A    
 212.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         47 F     29:35  9:31 74/103    F45-49:16/19   54.3% 34/ 47 
 213.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      30 F     29:46  9:35 75/103    F30-34:12/17   48.4% N/A    
 214.Marge Finlan         Lansdale,PA        48 F     29:49  9:36 76/103    F45-49:17/19   54.3% 33/ 47 
 215.Robert Weber         Chalfont,PA        49 M     29:56  9:38 138/152   M45-49:24/25   48.2% 72/ 77 
 216.Brian Ely            Doylestown,PA      46 M U   29:57  9:38 139/152   M45-49:25/25   47.0% 73/ 77 
 217.Amy Anderson         Harleysville,PA    26 F     30:04  9:41 77/103    F25-29:8/9     47.9% N/A    
 218.Carolyn Millham      South Hero,VT      40 F     30:10  9:43 78/103    F40-44:14/17   50.1% 43/ 47 
 219.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    27 M     30:10  9:43 140/152   M25-29:8/8     43.0% N/A    
 220.Christy Olson        Sellersville,PA    26 F     30:11  9:43 79/103    F25-29:9/9     47.7% N/A    
 221.Mita Altieri         Doyylestown,PA     42 F     30:21  9:46 80/103    F40-44:15/17   50.7% 42/ 47 
 222.Jack Leonard         Doylestown,PA      40 M     30:22  9:46 141/152   M40-44:20/20   44.4% 76/ 77 
 223.Michael Mullin       Jamison,PA         08 M     30:39  9:52 142/152   M 1-11:6/8     54.2% N/A    
 224.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    24 M     30:45  9:54 143/152   M20-24:4/4     42.2% N/A    
 225.Beth Edwards         Sellersville,PA    12 F     30:57  9:58 81/103    F12-14:5/5     51.0% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 226.Kate Danzis          Bethesda,MD        34 F     31:04 10:00 82/103    F30-34:13/17   46.4% N/A    
 227.Jenny Danzis         Doylestown,PA      35 F     31:11 10:02 83/103    F35-39:10/16   46.6% N/A    
 228.Stacey Martin        Lansdale,PA        34 F     31:15 10:03 84/103    F30-34:14/17   46.1% N/A    
 229.Michael Hajdak       King Of Prussia,PA 36 M     31:15 10:03 144/152   M35-39:18/21   42.0% N/A    
 230.Drew Deeter          Doylestown,PA      35 M     31:22 10:06 145/152   M35-39:19/21   41.5% N/A    
 231.Mary Leonard         Galeton,PA         37 F     31:29 10:08 85/103    F35-39:11/16   46.9% N/A    
 232.Tina Forte           Chalfont,PA        34 F     31:37 10:11 86/103    F30-34:15/17   45.6% N/A    
 233.Patricia Hawes       Lansdale,PA        53 F     31:38 10:11 87/103    F50-54:4/6     53.6% 38/ 47 
 234.Bobby Mullin         Jamison,PA         11 M     31:40 10:12 146/152   M 1-11:7/8     46.7% N/A    
 235.Joanne Edwards       Sellersville,PA    44 F     31:46 10:13 88/103    F40-44:16/17   49.2% 44/ 47 
 236.Susan Ros            Doylestown,PA      35 F     31:55 10:16 89/103    F35-39:12/16   45.5% N/A    
 237.Barbara Mcintyre     Doylestown,PA      54 F     31:58 10:17 90/103    F50-54:5/6     53.6% 39/ 47 
 238.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         32 F     32:02 10:19 91/103    F30-34:16/17   44.9% N/A    
 239.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      41 F     32:02 10:19 92/103    F40-44:17/17   47.6% 45/ 47 
 240.Kathleen Beans       Warrington,PA      51 F     32:05 10:20 93/103    F50-54:6/6     51.9% 41/ 47 
 241.Karen Monzon         Doylestown,PA      37 F     32:35 10:29 94/103    F35-39:13/16   45.3% N/A    
 242.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      58 F     33:00 10:37 95/103    F55-59:4/5     54.1% 36/ 47 
 243.Diane Alexanderson   Doylestown,PA      58 F     33:11 10:41 96/103    F55-59:5/5     53.8% 37/ 47 
 244.Marcie Boettger      Doylestown,PA      39 F     33:23 10:45 97/103    F35-39:14/16   44.9% N/A    
 245.Keith Soester        Roslyn,PA          56 M     34:09 10:59 147/152   M55-59:9/9     44.7% 75/ 77 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 246.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      37 M     34:16 11:02 148/152   M35-39:20/21   38.5% N/A    
 247.Katie Foust          Montgomery,PA      17 F     35:11 11:19 98/103    F15-19:3/3     41.6% N/A    
 248.June Manns           New Britain,PA     49 F     35:43 11:30 99/103    F45-49:18/19   45.7% 46/ 47 
 249.Jes Scott            Perkasie,PA        14 M     35:55 11:34 149/152   M12-14:10/10   38.5% N/A    
 250.Melissa Halter       Doylestown,PA      47 F     36:36 11:47 100/103   F45-49:19/19   43.8% 47/ 47 
 251.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      8  M     36:48 11:51 150/152   M 1-11:8/8     45.1% N/A    
 252.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      36 M     36:49 11:51 151/152   M35-39:21/21   35.6% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Magill Stefanee      Doylestown,PA      32 F     38:23 12:21 101/103   F30-34:17/17   37.5% N/A    
 254.Patricia Mullin      Jamison,PA         38 F     38:30 12:23 102/103   F35-39:15/16   38.6% N/A    
 255.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      63 M     39:46 12:48 152/152   M60-64:6/6     41.0% 77/ 77 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.Barb Mccloskey       Doylestown,PA      35 F     41:42 13:25 103/103   F35-39:16/16   34.8% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K    TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      36 M          1446    16:31   5:19
   2.Joshua Finger        Lansdale,PA        32 M          1531    16:47   5:24
   3.Christian Wareikis   Doylestown,PA      32 M          1489    16:55   5:27
   4.Larry Levy           Reading,PA         40 M          1499    16:59   5:28
   5.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M           327    17:06   5:30
   6.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      15 M          1323    17:45   5:43
   7.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      36 M          1460    17:55   5:46
   8.Matt Sikora          Yardley,PA         31 M          1529    18:04   5:49
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M           356    18:18   5:53
  10.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        36 M          1383    18:20   5:54
SERTOMA 5K    TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         14 F          1527    18:40   6:00
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     45 F          1464    20:31   6:36
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         40 F           342    20:33   6:37
   4.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F          1421    20:59   6:45
   5.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      36 F          1472    21:13   6:50
   6.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F          1407    21:15   6:50
   7.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F          1405    21:27   6:54
   8.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         39 F          1441    21:33   6:56
   9.Molly Bailey Goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F          1514    21:43   6:59
  10.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     32 F          1478    21:54   7:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Larry Levy           Reading,PA         40 M          1499    16:59   5:28
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M           327    17:06   5:30
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M           356    18:18   5:53
   4.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          41 M          1523    18:43   6:01
   5.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      47 M          1526    18:50   6:04
   6.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     43 M          1482    18:53   6:05
   7.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M          1452    18:59   6:07
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        47 M          1321    19:09   6:10
   9.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M           332    19:22   6:14
  10.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      44 M          1459    19:30   6:17
SERTOMA 5K    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     45 F          1464    20:31   6:36
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         40 F           342    20:33   6:37
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F          1407    21:15   6:50
   4.Molly Bailey Goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F          1514    21:43   6:59
   5.Catherine Thompson   Jamison,PA         45 F           353    22:21   7:12
   6.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F          1373    22:46   7:20
   7.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F          1416    22:58   7:24
   8.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     43 F          1408    23:23   7:32
   9.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        43 F           276    23:40   7:37
  10.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      43 F          1351    24:11   7:47


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SERTOMA 5K                         MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Kevin Quinn          Ambler,PA          11 M    72     1413    22:09   7:08
   2.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      11 M    79     1324    22:32   7:15
   3.Tim Gibson           Perkasie,PA        09 M   116     1434    24:38   7:56
   4.Nicholas Kashem      New Hope,PA        10 M   130      345    25:40   8:16
   5.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      8  M   137     1394    25:55   8:20
   6.Michael Mullin       Jamison,PA         08 M   223     1548    30:39   9:52
   7.Bobby Mullin         Jamison,PA         11 M   234     1509    31:40  10:12
   8.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      8  M   251     1470    36:48  11:51

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      11 F    89     1392    23:06   7:26
   2.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      11 F   183     1335    27:42   8:55

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          13 M    11     1412    18:31   5:58
   2.Ian Smith            Maple Glen,PA      13 M    15     1480    18:48   6:03
   3.Michael Thein        Warrington,PA      14 M    18     1384    18:53   6:05
   4.Matt Lorenzo         Maple Glen,PA      13 M    26     1532    19:24   6:15
   5.Mitchell Rohrbach    Perkasie,PA        14 M    36     1355    20:23   6:34
   6.Bram Wilusz          Southampton,PA     13 M    68     1409    21:54   7:03
   7.John Firth           Abington Rd,PA     13 M   106     1501    24:01   7:44
   8.Garrett Hoover       Allentown,NJ       12 M   170     1379    27:15   8:46
   9.Mark Jr Lesser       Huntingdon Vall,PA 12 M   185     1381    27:45   8:56
  10.Jes Scott            Perkasie,PA        14 M   249     1375    35:55  11:34

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         14 F    13     1527    18:40   6:00
   2.Oliva Goldschmidt    Doylestown,PA      13 F   112     1427    24:17   7:49
   3.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      12 F   184     1334    27:43   8:55
   4.Kimmy Hayes          Chalfont,PA        13 F   188      352    28:19   9:07
   5.Beth Edwards         Sellersville,PA    12 F   225     1389    30:57   9:58

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      15 M     6     1323    17:45   5:43
   2.Carlton Seybolt      Chalfont,PA        15 M    23     1448    19:14   6:11
   3.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    16 M    25     1536    19:23   6:14
   4.Chris Stout          Perkasie,PA        17 M    29     1426    19:40   6:20
   5.Mark Edwards         Sellersville,PA    16 M    37     1388    20:24   6:34
   6.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      17 M    77      350    22:26   7:13
   7.John Edwards         Sellersville,PA    17 M   105     1387    24:01   7:44
   8.Robert Peiffer       ,                  19 M   107     1443    24:02   7:44
   9.Mike Ely             Doylestown,PA      17 M   152     1468    26:36   8:34
  10.Steven Foust         Montgomery,PA      19 M   154     1540    26:40   8:35

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Amanda Foust         Montgomery,PA      17 F   153     1539    26:39   8:35
   2.Jenny Rudan          Doylestown,PA      15 F   165     1525    27:05   8:43
   3.Katie Foust          Montgomery,PA      17 F   247     1484    35:11  11:19

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Chris Beans          Warrington,PA      20 M    16     1454    18:48   6:03
   2.Eric Luther          Elkins Park,PA     22 M    59     1530    21:26   6:54
   3.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        24 M    94     1534    23:28   7:33
   4.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    24 M   224     1339    30:45   9:54

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Molly Kline          Doylestown,PA      24 F    78     1533    22:27   7:14
   2.Jessica Patsolic     Philadelphia,PA    23 F    96     1347    23:31   7:34
   3.Staci Freer          New Hope,PA        24 F   141      346    26:05   8:24
   4.Christyn Kelly       Holland,PA         24 F   167     1410    27:12   8:45

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Don Foy              Jamison,PA         28 M    12     1438    18:37   6:00
   2.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      27 M    30      368    19:48   6:22
   3.Daniel Durkholder    Chalfont,PA        29 M    32     1458    19:50   6:23
   4.Brian Maloney        Lansdale,PA        25 M    67      326    21:45   7:00
   5.Paul Quinlan         Doylestown,PA      25 M    82     1417    22:49   7:21
   6.Gus Zimmerman        Chalfont,PA        29 M    99     1442    23:36   7:36
   7.William R Kirk       Doylestown,PA      26 M   157     1444    26:44   8:36
   8.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    27 M   219     1344    30:10   9:43

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kristen Pregartner   Doylestown,PA      29 F    83     1537    22:51   7:21
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      25 F    98     1371    23:36   7:36
   3.Shanna Bardner       Hatfield,PA        26 F   115     1512    24:32   7:54
   4.Lindsay Patsolic     Doylestown,PA      28 F   169     1348    27:14   8:46
   5.Jerusha Karraker     Doylestown,PA      26 F   171     1400    27:18   8:47
   6.Jennifer Mack        Doylestown,PA      26 F   178     1551    27:26   8:50
   7.Karen Wusinich       King Of Prussia,PA 27 F   199     1511    29:00   9:20
   8.Amy Anderson         Harleysville,PA    26 F   217     1345    30:04   9:41
   9.Christy Olson        Sellersville,PA    26 F   220      334    30:11   9:43

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Joshua Finger        Lansdale,PA        32 M     2     1531    16:47   5:24
   2.Christian Wareikis   Doylestown,PA      32 M     3     1489    16:55   5:27
   3.Matt Sikora          Yardley,PA         31 M     8     1529    18:04   5:49
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M    20     1328    18:53   6:05
   5.Scott Heisman        Dresher,PA         34 M    43     1439    20:42   6:40
   6.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         32 M    53      366    21:09   6:48
   7.Craig Vielhauer      Lansdale,PA        33 M    61     1469    21:27   6:54
   8.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      32 M    80     1406    22:44   7:19
   9.Joshua Mack          Quakertown,PA      30 M    85     1430    22:56   7:23
  10.Chuks Aduba          Lansdale,PA        33 M    88     1423    23:02   7:25

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     32 F    69     1478    21:54   7:03
   2.Jojo Patterson       Doylestown,PA      32 F    73     1488    22:10   7:08
   3.Jane Vaccaro         Chalfont,PA        30 F   113      361    24:18   7:49
   4.Jennifer Dicarlanto  Doylestown,PA      34 F   121     1492    24:54   8:01
   5.Tara Rotuna          Monroevlle,PA      34 F   182     1544    27:41   8:55
   6.Patricia Willis      Doylestown,PA      33 F   200      323    29:05   9:22
   7.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          34 F   202     1503    29:06   9:22
   8.Dawn Sharkey         Lansdale,PA        31 F   203     1359    29:07   9:22
   9.Karin Alexanderson   Doylestown,PA      30 F   205     1507    29:14   9:25
  10.Erin Filson          Chalfont,PA        33 F   207     1435    29:23   9:27

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      36 M     1     1446    16:31   5:19
   2.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      36 M     7     1460    17:55   5:46
   3.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        36 M    10     1383    18:20   5:54
   4.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      35 M    35     1467    20:20   6:33
   5.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      38 M    44      316    20:48   6:42
   6.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      37 M    47     1487    20:56   6:44
   7.Bill Donnelly        Melrose Park,PA    37 M    50     1500    20:57   6:45
   8.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      37 M    65     1508    21:39   6:58
   9.Keith Crockett       Doylestown,PA      39 M   108     1368    24:04   7:45
  10.Austin Sedicum       Quakertown,PA      37 M   127     1505    25:28   8:12

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F    52     1421    20:59   6:45
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      36 F    55     1472    21:13   6:50
   3.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F    60     1405    21:27   6:54
   4.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         39 F    63     1441    21:33   6:56
   5.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      35 F    70     1433    21:57   7:04
   6.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        37 F    75     1463    22:21   7:12
   7.Pam Mc Gee           Doylestown,PA      37 F   164     1513    27:02   8:42
   8.Colette Ranucci      Doylestown,PA      35 F   195      322    28:53   9:18
   9.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      36 F   206      306    29:19   9:26
  10.Jenny Danzis         Doylestown,PA      35 F   227     1338    31:11  10:02

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Larry Levy           Reading,PA         40 M     4     1499    16:59   5:28
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M     5      327    17:06   5:30
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M     9      356    18:18   5:53
   4.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          41 M    14     1523    18:43   6:01
   5.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     43 M    19     1482    18:53   6:05
   6.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M    24      332    19:22   6:14
   7.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      44 M    27     1459    19:30   6:17
   8.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         42 M    33     1319    20:00   6:26
   9.Steve Ehriung        Doylestown,PA      41 M    48     1518    20:56   6:44
  10.Kevin Mc Keon        Doylestown,PA      44 M    84     1528    22:52   7:22

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         40 F    40      342    20:33   6:37
   2.Molly Bailey Goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F    66     1514    21:43   6:59
   3.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     43 F    93     1408    23:23   7:32
   4.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        43 F   100      276    23:40   7:37
   5.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      43 F   110     1351    24:11   7:47
   6.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F   111     1542    24:12   7:47
   7.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      42 F   128      328    25:28   8:12
   8.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      40 F   131     1546    25:49   8:19
   9.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      40 F   151      364    26:33   8:33
  10.Mina Raskin          Vienna,VA          41 F   155     1521    26:41   8:35

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      47 M    17     1526    18:50   6:04
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        47 M    22     1321    19:09   6:10
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         49 M    31     1494    19:49   6:23
   4.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         49 M    34     1475    20:04   6:28
   5.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      48 M    41     1327    20:36   6:38
   6.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      46 M    45     1466    20:51   6:43
   7.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        46 M    46     1354    20:55   6:44
   8.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    45 M    49     1418    20:56   6:44
   9.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      46 M    62     1415    21:29   6:55
  10.David Watkins        Hatboro,PA         48 M    90     1398    23:10   7:27

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     45 F    39     1464    20:31   6:36
   2.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F    56     1407    21:15   6:50
   3.Catherine Thompson   Jamison,PA         45 F    76      353    22:21   7:12
   4.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F    81     1373    22:46   7:20
   5.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F    86     1416    22:58   7:24
   6.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   49 F   123     1340    24:59   8:02
   7.Maureen Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        49 F   124     1353    25:03   8:04
   8.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      45 F   140     1322    26:03   8:23
   9.Melissa Watkins      Hatboro,PA         47 F   143     1399    26:15   8:27
  10.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      48 F   150     1474    26:32   8:32

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M    28      301    19:35   6:18
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         54 M    42     1403    20:38   6:38
   3.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      50 M    51     1401    20:59   6:45
   4.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      51 M    57     1391    21:17   6:51
   5.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      54 M    58     1493    21:24   6:53
   6.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      50 M    64     1411    21:38   6:58
   7.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  53 M    71     1524    21:58   7:04
   8.George Rudan         Doylestown,PA      51 M    74     1432    22:16   7:10
   9.Bill Hoover          Allentown,NJ       52 M    97     1378    23:33   7:35
  10.Bruce Beans          Warrington,PA      52 M   118     1455    24:41   7:57

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F   114     1390    24:23   7:51
   2.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      52 F   135     1510    25:52   8:20
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      54 F   161     1425    26:54   8:39
   4.Patricia Hawes       Lansdale,PA        53 F   233     1519    31:38  10:11
   5.Barbara Mcintyre     Doylestown,PA      54 F   237     1490    31:58  10:17
   6.Kathleen Beans       Warrington,PA      51 F   240     1456    32:05  10:20

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M    21     1452    18:59   6:07
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M    38      324    20:27   6:35
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     58 M    54      307    21:09   6:48
   4.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      55 M   102      344    23:46   7:39
   5.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        57 M   126      336    25:24   8:11
   6.Alan Non             Doylestown,PA      56 M   132      340    25:50   8:19
   7.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      58 M   156     1431    26:42   8:36
   8.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      57 M   160      367    26:51   8:39
   9.Keith Soester        Roslyn,PA          56 M   245      357    34:09  10:59

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        55 F   139     1447    26:02   8:23
   2.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F   149     1360    26:30   8:32
   3.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      56 F   198     1437    28:59   9:20
   4.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      58 F   242     1329    33:00  10:37
   5.Diane Alexanderson   Doylestown,PA      58 F   243     1506    33:11  10:41

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      60 M   120     1414    24:46   7:58
   2.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      63 M   136     1320    25:54   8:20
   3.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         60 M   168     1367    27:14   8:46
   4.John Alexanderson    Doylestown,PA      60 M   174     1504    27:22   8:48
   5.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      60 M   192      333    28:49   9:16
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      63 M   255      308    39:46  12:48

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      67 M   138      310    26:00   8:22

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        70 M   125      303    25:18   8:09

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K    -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M        18:59   6:07  81.9%
   2.Larry Levy           Reading,PA         40 M        16:59   5:28  79.4%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M        17:06   5:30  78.9%
   4.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M        19:35   6:18  75.4%
   5.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:50   6:04  75.4%
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M        18:18   5:53  75.3%
   7.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        47 M        19:09   6:10  74.1%
   8.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M        20:27   6:35  74.1%
   9.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     58 M        21:09   6:48  73.6%
  10.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     43 M        18:53   6:05  73.0%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         54 M        20:38   6:38  72.8%
  12.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         49 M        19:49   6:23  72.7%
  13.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          41 M        18:43   6:01  72.5%
  14.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         49 M        20:04   6:28  71.9%
  15.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      44 M        19:30   6:17  71.2%
  16.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M        19:22   6:14  70.6%
  17.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      54 M        21:24   6:53  70.2%
  18.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        70 M        25:18   8:09  69.6%
  19.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      48 M        20:36   6:38  69.4%
  20.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      50 M        20:59   6:45  69.3%
  21.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      51 M        21:17   6:51  68.8%
  22.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         42 M        20:00   6:26  68.4%
  23.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  53 M        21:58   7:04  67.8%
  24.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      46 M        20:51   6:43  67.6%
  25.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        46 M        20:55   6:44  67.4%
  26.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      50 M        21:38   6:58  67.2%
  27.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    45 M        20:56   6:44  66.8%
  28.George Rudan         Doylestown,PA      51 M        22:16   7:10  65.8%
  29.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      46 M        21:29   6:55  65.6%
  30.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      67 M        26:00   8:22  65.5%
SERTOMA 5K    -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     45 F        20:31   6:36  76.8%
   2.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F        21:15   6:50  74.8%
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         40 F        20:33   6:37  73.6%
   4.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F        22:46   7:20  71.1%
   5.Molly Bailey Goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F        21:43   6:59  70.8%
   6.Catherine Thompson   Jamison,PA         45 F        22:21   7:12  70.6%
   7.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F        22:58   7:24  69.9%
   8.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F        26:30   8:32  68.1%
   9.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F        24:23   7:51  67.6%
  10.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        55 F        26:02   8:23  66.4%
  11.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     43 F        23:23   7:32  66.3%
  12.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        43 F        23:40   7:37  65.5%
  13.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   49 F        24:59   8:02  65.4%
  14.Maureen Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        49 F        25:03   8:04  65.2%
  15.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      52 F        25:52   8:20  64.9%
  16.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      43 F        24:11   7:47  64.1%
  17.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      54 F        26:54   8:39  63.7%
  18.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         40 F        24:12   7:47  62.5%
  19.Melissa Watkins      Hatboro,PA         47 F        26:15   8:27  61.1%
  20.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      48 F        26:32   8:32  61.0%
  21.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      45 F        26:03   8:23  60.5%
  22.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      42 F        25:28   8:12  60.4%
  23.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      56 F        28:59   9:20  60.3%
  24.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        47 F        26:47   8:37  59.9%
  25.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      40 F        25:49   8:19  58.6%
  26.Nancy Wright         Lansdale,PA        47 F        27:24   8:49  58.6%
  27.Lisa Sharp           Chalfont,PA        47 F        27:38   8:54  58.1%
  28.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      46 F        27:48   8:57  57.2%
  29.Mina Raskin          Vienna,VA          41 F        26:41   8:35  57.1%
  30.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      40 F        26:33   8:33  56.9%
SERTOMA 5K    -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      58 M        18:59   6:07  81.9%
   2.Larry Levy           Reading,PA         40 M        16:59   5:28  79.4%
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      36 M        16:31   5:19  79.4%
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M        17:06   5:30  78.9%
   5.Joshua Finger        Lansdale,PA        32 M        16:47   5:24  77.3%
   6.Christian Wareikis   Doylestown,PA      32 M        16:55   5:27  76.7%
   7.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      15 M        17:45   5:43  76.6%
   8.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          13 M        18:31   5:58  76.1%
   9.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:50   6:04  75.4%
  10.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        52 M        19:35   6:18  75.4%
  11.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M        18:18   5:53  75.3%
  12.Ian Smith            Maple Glen,PA      13 M        18:48   6:03  74.9%
  13.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        47 M        19:09   6:10  74.1%
  14.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M        20:27   6:35  74.1%
  15.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     58 M        21:09   6:48  73.6%
  16.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      36 M        17:55   5:46  73.2%
  17.Michael Thein        Warrington,PA      14 M        18:53   6:05  73.2%
  18.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     43 M        18:53   6:05  73.0%
  19.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         54 M        20:38   6:38  72.8%
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         49 M        19:49   6:23  72.7%
  21.Matt Lorenzo         Maple Glen,PA      13 M        19:24   6:15  72.6%
  22.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          41 M        18:43   6:01  72.5%
  23.James Mc Namara      Fanwood,NJ         49 M        20:04   6:28  71.9%
  24.Matt Sikora          Yardley,PA         31 M        18:04   5:49  71.8%
  25.Jeff Bender          Hopewell,NJ        36 M        18:20   5:54  71.5%
  26.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      44 M        19:30   6:17  71.2%
  27.Carlton Seybolt      Chalfont,PA        15 M        19:14   6:11  70.7%
  28.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  42 M        19:22   6:14  70.6%
  29.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      54 M        21:24   6:53  70.2%
  30.Don Foy              Jamison,PA         28 M        18:37   6:00  69.7%
SERTOMA 5K    -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         14 F        18:40   6:00  81.1%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     45 F        20:31   6:36  76.8%
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        46 F        21:15   6:50  74.8%
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         40 F        20:33   6:37  73.6%
   5.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F        22:46   7:20  71.1%
   6.Molly Bailey Goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F        21:43   6:59  70.8%
   7.Catherine Thompson   Jamison,PA         45 F        22:21   7:12  70.6%
   8.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      11 F        23:06   7:26  70.3%
   9.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      47 F        22:58   7:24  69.9%
  10.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F        20:59   6:45  69.8%
  11.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         39 F        21:33   6:56  69.6%
  12.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      36 F        21:13   6:50  69.0%
  13.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F        21:27   6:54  68.8%
  14.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F        26:30   8:32  68.1%
  15.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F        24:23   7:51  67.6%
  16.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        55 F        26:02   8:23  66.4%
  17.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     43 F        23:23   7:32  66.3%
  18.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      35 F        21:57   7:04  66.2%
  19.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        37 F        22:21   7:12  66.0%
  20.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     32 F        21:54   7:03  65.7%
  21.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        43 F        23:40   7:37  65.5%
  22.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   49 F        24:59   8:02  65.4%
  23.Maureen Corcoran     Perkasie,PA        49 F        25:03   8:04  65.2%
  24.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      52 F        25:52   8:20  64.9%
  25.Jojo Patterson       Doylestown,PA      32 F        22:10   7:08  64.9%
  26.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      43 F        24:11   7:47  64.1%
  27.Molly Kline          Doylestown,PA      24 F        22:27   7:14  64.1%
  28.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      54 F        26:54   8:39  63.7%
  29.Oliva Goldschmidt    Doylestown,PA      13 F        24:17   7:49  63.5%
  30.Kristen Pregartner   Doylestown,PA      29 F        22:51   7:21  63.0%