RIDGEWOOD 10K

Race Date:5-30-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Eric Too             New Milford,NJ     25 M U   32:14  5:11 1/550     M25-29:1/16    83.7% N/A    
   2.Joe Lemay            Danbury,CT         37 M     33:08  5:20 2/550     M35-39:1/92    82.4% N/A    
   3.Dan Whitt            New York,NY        18 M     33:49  5:27 3/550     M14-19:1/10    80.9% N/A    
   4.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M U   34:22  5:32 4/550     M30-34:1/52    78.5% N/A    
   5.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          38 M U   34:54  5:37 5/550     M35-39:2/92    78.7% N/A    
   6.Julio Saule          Brooklyn,NY        33 M     35:00  5:38 6/550     M30-34:2/52    77.1% N/A    
   7.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M     35:05  5:39 7/550     M20-24:1/10    76.9% N/A    
   8.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M     35:12  5:40 8/550     M30-34:3/52    76.6% N/A    
   9.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         42 M U   35:57  5:47 9/550     M40-44:1/101   78.7% 5/358  
  10.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     36:04  5:48 10/550    M40-44:2/101   77.8% 8/358  
  11.Mark Heller          New York,NY        44 M     36:26  5:52 11/550    M40-44:3/101   78.8% 4/358  
  12.David Schell         Tenafly,NJ         22 M     36:29  5:52 12/550    M20-24:2/10    73.9% N/A    
  13.Tom Bordon           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M     36:36  5:53 13/550    M40-44:4/101   77.3% 10/358 
  14.Hugo Vanillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U   36:38  5:54 14/550    M35-39:3/92    74.0% N/A    
  15.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          40 M U   36:53  5:56 15/550    M40-44:5/101   75.6% 13/358 
  16.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M U   36:57  5:57 16/550    M45-49:1/112   78.8% 3/358  
  17.Son Chung-hwan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M     37:13  5:59 17/550    M40-44:6/101   74.9% 16/358 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Bob Carrigan         Montclair,NJ       39 M U   37:24  6:01 18/550    M35-39:4/92    74.0% N/A    
  19.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     37:36  6:03 19/550    M40-44:7/101   76.3% 12/358 
  20.John Kross           New Milford,NJ     18 M     37:43  6:04 20/550    M14-19:2/10    72.5% N/A    
  21.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   34 F     37:49  6:05 1/234     F30-34:1/41    79.1% N/A    
  22.Daniel Seeley        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M     37:56  6:06 21/550    M35-39:5/92    71.9% N/A    
  23.Logan Scott          New City,NY        43 M U   37:59  6:07 22/550    M40-44:8/101   75.0% 14/358 
  24.Bill Maurer          Rutherford,NJ      18 M     38:16  6:10 23/550    M14-19:3/10    71.5% N/A    
  25.Tom Callahan         Glen Rock,NJ       37 M     38:22  6:10 24/550    M35-39:6/92    71.1% N/A    
  26.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        50 M     38:24  6:11 25/550    M50-54:1/57    78.3% 6/358  
  27.Brian Baker          Middletown,NY      43 M     38:26  6:11 26/550    M40-44:9/101   74.1% 19/358 
  28.Wolfgang Koslow      Englewood,NJ       36 M     38:28  6:11 27/550    M35-39:7/92    70.5% N/A    
  29.Tim O'brien          Madison,NJ         33 M     38:48  6:15 28/550    M30-34:4/52    69.5% N/A    
  30.Keith Downing        Middletown,NY      43 M     39:00  6:17 29/550    M40-44:10/101  73.0% 28/358 
  31.Ron Romano           Bayonne,NJ         44 M U   39:09  6:18 30/550    M40-44:11/101  73.3% 25/358 
  32.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F U   39:14  6:19 2/234     F35-39:1/61    78.3% N/A    
  33.Hector Matos         Passaic,NJ         27 M U   39:20  6:20 31/550    M25-29:2/16    68.6% N/A    
  34.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           39:21  6:20 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  35.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           39:23  6:20 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  36.Jesse Mizzone        Totowa,NJ          19 F     39:28  6:21 3/234     F14-19:1/7     76.3% N/A    
  37.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        40 M     39:29  6:21 32/550    M40-44:12/101  70.6% 38/358 
  38.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M U   39:31  6:22 33/550    M50-54:2/57    77.9% 7/358  
  39.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        48 M U   39:35  6:22 34/550    M45-49:2/112   74.7% 18/358 
  40.Norbey Gonzalez      Denville,NJ        32 M     39:38  6:23 35/550    M30-34:5/52    68.1% N/A    
  41.Ellen Mccurtain      Danbury,CT         37 F     39:44  6:24 4/234     F35-39:2/61    76.7% N/A    
  42.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M     39:46  6:24 36/550    M55-59:1/45    80.9% 1/358  
  43.James Macaluso       Wyckoff,NJ         42 M     39:52  6:25 37/550    M40-44:13/101  70.9% 35/358 
  44.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         53 M     39:52  6:25 38/550    M50-54:3/57    77.3% 9/358  
  45.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     39:53  6:25 5/234     F35-39:3/61    77.6% N/A    
  46.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       40 F     40:04  6:27 6/234     F40-44:1/43    77.9% 1/ 97  
  47.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M U   40:05  6:27 39/550    M50-54:4/57    76.8% 11/358 
  48.Andrew Zucaro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     40:21  6:30 40/550    M45-49:3/112   73.3% 26/358 
  49.Rudi Trivigno        Woodridge,NJ       36 M U   40:24  6:30 41/550    M35-39:8/92    67.1% N/A    
  50.Daniel Vazques       Clifton,NJ         38 M U   40:29  6:31 42/550    M35-39:9/92    67.9% N/A    
  51.Adam Hartman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M     40:31  6:31 43/550    M30-34:6/52    66.6% N/A    
  52.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        49 M U   40:38  6:32 44/550    M45-49:4/112   73.4% 23/358 
  53.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood,NJ         36 M     40:44  6:33 45/550    M35-39:10/92   66.5% N/A    
  54.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U   40:51  6:34 46/550    M60-64:1/25    80.2% 2/358  
  55.Richard Sumida       Caldwell,NJ        29 M     41:01  6:36 47/550    M25-29:3/16    65.8% N/A    
  56.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F     41:01  6:36 7/234     F35-39:4/61    74.9% N/A    
  57.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  42 F     41:04  6:37 8/234     F40-44:2/43    77.3% 2/ 97  
  58.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         48 M U   41:05  6:37 48/550    M45-49:5/112   72.0% 32/358 
  59.Frank Hughes         Park Ridge,NJ      40 M     41:09  6:37 49/550    M40-44:14/101  67.7% 63/358 
  60.Rich Vaccaro         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     41:16  6:38 50/550    M40-44:15/101  68.0% 59/358 
  61.Mark Casey           Oak Hill,VA        38 M     41:25  6:40 51/550    M35-39:11/92   66.3% N/A    
  62.Todd Desfosses       Mahwah,NJ          40 M U   41:26  6:40 52/550    M40-44:16/101  67.3% 68/358 
  63.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          37 M U   41:30  6:41 53/550    M35-39:12/92   65.8% N/A    
  64.Wayne Baker          Westfield,NJ       45 M     41:34  6:41 54/550    M45-49:6/112   69.5% 49/358 
  65.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M U   41:35  6:42 55/550    M45-49:7/112   71.7% 34/358 
  66.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  29 M     41:38  6:42 56/550    M25-29:4/16    64.8% N/A    
  67.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     41:41  6:42 9/234     F40-44:3/43    74.9% 4/ 97  
  68.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         46 M     41:42  6:43 57/550    M45-49:8/112   69.8% 47/358 
  69.Mark Caron           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     41:43  6:43 58/550    M40-44:17/101  67.8% 62/358 
  70.William Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 M     41:44  6:43 59/550    M45-49:9/112   70.3% 41/358 
  71.Jeffrey Fernald      Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     41:45  6:43 60/550    M30-34:7/52    64.6% N/A    
  72.Thomas Gulitti       Westwood,NJ        36 M U   41:46  6:43 61/550    M35-39:13/92   64.9% N/A    
  73.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ    43 M     41:56  6:45 62/550    M40-44:18/101  67.9% 60/358 
  74.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        36 M     42:05  6:46 63/550    M35-39:14/92   64.4% N/A    
  75.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          45 M     42:06  6:47 64/550    M45-49:10/112  68.7% 57/358 
  76.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        36 M     42:06  6:47 65/550    M35-39:15/92   64.4% N/A    
  77.Brian Keenan         Goshen,NY          34 M     42:09  6:47 66/550    M30-34:8/52    64.0% N/A    
  78.Dan Slagle           Waldwick,NJ        21 M     42:12  6:47 67/550    M20-24:3/10    63.9% N/A    
  79.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M U   42:13  6:48 68/550    M45-49:11/112  70.1% 45/358 
  80.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          54 M U   42:18  6:48 69/550    M50-54:5/57    73.4% 22/358 
  81.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M     42:21  6:49 70/550    M30-34:9/52    63.7% N/A    
  82.James Shammas        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M U   42:23  6:49 71/550    M40-44:19/101  65.8% 79/358 
  83.Robert Jahnke        Oradell,NJ         49 M     42:31  6:51 72/550    M45-49:12/112  70.1% 43/358 
  84.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        52 M     42:31  6:51 73/550    M50-54:6/57    71.8% 33/358 
  85.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         31 F     42:37  6:52 10/234    F30-34:2/41    70.2% N/A    
  86.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          38 M     42:40  6:52 74/550    M35-39:16/92   64.4% N/A    
  87.Michael Walker       Midland Park,NJ    23 M U   42:53  6:54 75/550    M20-24:4/10    62.9% N/A    
  88.John Vollkommer      Ridgewood,NJ       50 M     42:53  6:54 76/550    M50-54:7/57    70.1% 44/358 
  89.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M U   42:54  6:54 77/550    M40-44:20/101  65.4% 86/358 
  90.Jerome Ayalon        Haworth,NJ         46 M     42:56  6:55 78/550    M45-49:13/112  67.9% 61/358 
  91.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          42 M     42:57  6:55 79/550    M40-44:21/101  65.8% 78/358 
  92.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          44 M U   42:57  6:55 80/550    M40-44:22/101  66.8% 71/358 
  93.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   35 M     43:00  6:55 81/550    M35-39:17/92   62.7% N/A    
  94.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  55 M     43:00  6:55 82/550    M55-59:2/45    72.8% 30/358 
  95.David Masur          Montclair,NJ       43 M     43:01  6:55 83/550    M40-44:23/101  66.2% 75/358 
  96.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       31 M     43:02  6:56 84/550    M30-34:10/52   62.7% N/A    
  97.Fred Clark           Sparta,NJ          48 M U   43:02  6:56 85/550    M45-49:14/112  68.7% 56/358 
  98.Christophe Lota      Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     43:03  6:56 86/550    M35-39:18/92   64.3% N/A    
  99.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M U   43:06  6:56 87/550    M55-59:3/45    74.0% 20/358 
 100.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U   43:10  6:57 88/550    M40-44:24/101  66.5% 73/358 
 101.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   43:14  6:57 89/550    M55-59:4/45    72.4% 31/358 
 102.Beth Casey           Oak Hill,VA        36 F U   43:17  6:58 11/234    F35-39:5/61    69.8% N/A    
 103.Joe Grusser          Wyckoff,NJ         40 M     43:20  6:58 90/550    M40-44:25/101  64.3% 99/358 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U   43:30  7:00 91/550    M50-54:8/57    69.6% 48/358 
 105.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 F     43:34  7:01 12/234    F45-49:1/24    76.1% 3/ 97  
 106.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F U   43:44  7:02 13/234    F20-24:1/9     68.4% N/A    
 107.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     43:46  7:03 92/550    M40-44:26/101  65.6% 82/358 
 108.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M U   43:47  7:03 93/550    M14-19:4/10    63.6% N/A    
 109.Charles Muldon       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     43:47  7:03 94/550    M40-44:27/101  65.0% 90/358 
 110.Thomas Kucinski      Briarcliff Mano,NY 41 M     43:49  7:03 95/550    M40-44:28/101  64.1% 105/358
 111.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      46 M U   43:49  7:03 96/550    M45-49:15/112  66.5% 72/358 
 112.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          47 M     43:50  7:03 97/550    M45-49:16/112  67.0% 70/358 
 113.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          44 M U   43:50  7:03 98/550    M40-44:29/101  65.5% 85/358 
 114.Randall Sprinkle     Philadelphia,PA    41 M     43:52  7:04 99/550    M40-44:30/101  64.0% 106/358
 115.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M U   43:54  7:04 100/550   M50-54:9/57    70.2% 42/358 
 116.John Peck            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M     43:57  7:04 101/550   M40-44:31/101  64.8% 91/358 
 117.Jennifer Hyres       West Orange,NJ     30 F     43:59  7:05 14/234    F30-34:3/41    68.0% N/A    
 118.Gus Salles           Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     44:04  7:06 102/550   M45-49:17/112  65.6% 81/358 
 119.David Kurman         Princeton,NJ       52 M U   44:06  7:06 103/550   M50-54:10/57   69.3% 53/358 
 120.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M U   44:07  7:06 104/550   M35-39:19/92   61.9% N/A    
 121.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         49 M     44:09  7:06 105/550   M45-49:18/112  67.5% 65/358 
 122.Donald Mcguire       Suffern,OR         49 M     44:09  7:06 106/550   M45-49:19/112  67.5% 66/358 
 123.Vedrine Lionel       Ridgewood,NJ       99 M     44:14  7:07 107/550   NO AGE                      
 124.Joseph Kondisko      Effort,PA          31 M     44:16  7:07 108/550   M30-34:11/52   60.9% N/A    
 125.Thomas Meara         Manassas Park,VA   44 M     44:18  7:08 109/550   M40-44:32/101  64.8% 92/358 
 126.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M U   44:20  7:08 110/550   M60-64:2/25    73.9% 21/358 
 127.Michael Biria        Fort Lee,NJ        38 M     44:20  7:08 111/550   M35-39:20/92   62.0% N/A    
 128.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        39 F     44:21  7:08 15/234    F35-39:6/61    69.8% N/A    
 129.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M U   44:22  7:08 112/550   M50-54:11/57   67.7% 64/358 
 130.Gary Knackmihs       Wyckoff,NJ         54 M     44:24  7:09 113/550   M50-54:12/57   69.9% 46/358 
 131.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           43 M     44:25  7:09 114/550   M40-44:33/101  64.1% 104/358
 132.Wang Hui             Ossining,NY        34 F     44:26  7:09 16/234    F30-34:4/41    67.3% N/A    
 133.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M U   44:34  7:10 115/550   M60-64:3/25    75.0% 15/358 
 134.Lawrence Sponholz    Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     44:35  7:11 116/550   M45-49:20/112  65.8% 77/358 
 135.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       43 M U   44:37  7:11 117/550   M40-44:34/101  63.8% 110/358
 136.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   44:37  7:11 118/550   M55-59:5/45    70.8% 37/358 
 137.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     44:37  7:11 119/550   M50-54:13/57   69.0% 55/358 
 138.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         45 M U   44:40  7:11 120/550   M45-49:21/112  64.7% 94/358 
 139.Wanda-wang Shulman   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F U   44:41  7:11 17/234    F40-44:4/43    70.4% 6/ 97  
 140.Simon Mills          Glen Rock,NJ       31 M     44:44  7:12 121/550   M30-34:12/52   60.3% N/A    
 141.Laura Albro-chacania Paramus,NJ         32 F     44:55  7:14 18/234    F30-34:5/41    66.6% N/A    
 142.Frank Muchel         Ridgewood,NJ       99 M     44:55  7:14 122/550   NO AGE                      
 143.William Chawner      Pine Bush,NY       57 M     44:58  7:14 123/550   M55-59:6/45    70.9% 36/358 
 144.Michael Leiman       New York,NY        55 M     45:04  7:15 124/550   M55-59:7/45    69.5% 50/358 
 145.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         30 F     45:05  7:15 19/234    F30-34:6/41    66.4% N/A    
 146.Gerry Cottrell       Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 M     45:06  7:15 125/550   M45-49:22/112  65.6% 83/358 
 147.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M U   45:10  7:16 126/550   M60-64:4/25    74.7% 17/358 
 148.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          45 M     45:14  7:17 127/550   M45-49:23/112  63.9% 108/358
 149.Paul Roberts         Edgewater,NJ       32 M     45:16  7:17 128/550   M30-34:13/52   59.6% N/A    
 150.Dennis Mat           Secaucus,NJ        55 M     45:17  7:17 129/550   M55-59:8/45    69.2% 54/358 
 151.Lou Vessichelli      Wayne,NJ           40 M     45:17  7:17 130/550   M40-44:35/101  61.6% 146/358
 152.Leah Jerome          Glen Rock,NJ       20 F     45:18  7:17 20/234    F20-24:2/9     66.0% N/A    
 153.Tracy Willis         Hawthorne,NJ       32 F     45:20  7:18 21/234    F30-34:7/41    66.0% N/A    
 154.Alan Loranger        Butler,NJ          44 M     45:21  7:18 131/550   M40-44:36/101  63.3% 119/358
 155.Tom Smith            Glen Rock,NJ       37 M     45:26  7:19 132/550   M35-39:21/92   60.1% N/A    
 156.James Antonelli      Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     45:33  7:20 133/550   M30-34:14/52   59.2% N/A    
 157.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     45:34  7:20 134/550   M40-44:37/101  63.0% 122/358
 158.Thom Healy           Suffern,NY         45 M     45:37  7:20 135/550   M45-49:24/112  63.4% 116/358
 159.Mark Rabens          Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     45:43  7:21 136/550   M40-44:38/101  61.0% 156/358
 160.Danny Berry          Warwick,NY         49 M     45:44  7:22 137/550   M45-49:25/112  65.2% 87/358 
 161.Leslie Ballantyne    New York,NY        30 F     45:47  7:22 22/234    F30-34:8/41    65.3% N/A    
 162.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        53 M U   45:47  7:22 138/550   M50-54:14/57   67.3% 67/358 
 163.Sal Lobue            Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M     45:48  7:22 139/550   M40-44:39/101  61.7% 140/358
 164.Josh Fronefield      Ridgewood,NJ       30 M     45:49  7:22 140/550   M30-34:15/52   58.9% N/A    
 165.James Hourihan       Wyckoff,NJ         40 M     45:49  7:22 141/550   M40-44:40/101  60.8% 157/358
 166.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M U   45:51  7:23 142/550   M60-64:5/25    72.9% 29/358 
 167.Leane Di Salvo       Garfield,NJ        33 F     45:52  7:23 23/234    F30-34:9/41    65.2% N/A    
 168.David Novak          Lincoln Pk.,NJ     47 M     45:53  7:23 143/550   M45-49:26/112  64.0% 107/358
 169.Toss Dematteo        Paramus,NJ         47 M     45:57  7:24 144/550   M45-49:27/112  63.9% 109/358
 170.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     45:57  7:24 145/550   M45-49:28/112  64.4% 98/358 
 171.Paul Cowie           Pearl River,NY     38 M     45:58  7:24 146/550   M35-39:22/92   59.8% N/A    
 172.Robert Sommer        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     46:00  7:24 147/550   M45-49:29/112  63.3% 118/358
 173.John Waters          Bronxville,NY      30 M     46:02  7:25 148/550   M30-34:16/52   58.6% N/A    
 174.Mary Norelli         Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F     46:05  7:25 24/234    F35-39:7/61    66.1% N/A    
 175.Scott Fisher         Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M U   46:05  7:25 149/550   M35-39:23/92   59.2% N/A    
 176.Andy Zolper          Glen Rock,NJ       39 M     46:16  7:27 150/550   M35-39:24/92   59.8% N/A    
 177.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         39 M U   46:17  7:27 151/550   M35-39:25/92   59.8% N/A    
 178.Stephen Rynkowski    Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     46:26  7:28 152/550   M45-49:30/112  63.7% 111/358
 179.Charles Kraemer      Harvey Cedars,NJ   37 M     46:26  7:28 153/550   M35-39:26/92   58.8% N/A    
 180.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:28  7:29 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 181.Thomas Brady         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     46:29  7:29 154/550   M45-49:31/112  63.1% 121/358
 182.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:30  7:29 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 183.Richard Unis         Verona,NJ          46 M     46:31  7:29 155/550   M45-49:32/112  62.6% 124/358
 184.Daniel Graziano      Ridgewood,NJ       32 M     46:31  7:29 156/550   M30-34:17/52   58.0% N/A    
 185.Thomas Matthews      W.caldwell,NJ      45 M     46:32  7:29 157/550   M45-49:33/112  62.1% 135/358
 186.Donald Taylor        Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     46:32  7:29 158/550   M50-54:15/57   65.1% 89/358 
 187.Kevin Kuehn          Norwood,MA         46 M     46:32  7:29 159/550   M45-49:34/112  62.6% 125/358
 188.George Ivaldi        Alpine,NJ          44 M     46:33  7:29 160/550   M40-44:41/101  61.7% 141/358
 189.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:34  7:30 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 190.David Dolin          Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     46:34  7:30 161/550   M35-39:27/92   58.2% N/A    
 191.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          42 M U   46:35  7:30 162/550   M40-44:42/101  60.7% 161/358
 192.Jonathan Burklund    Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     46:35  7:30 163/550   M40-44:43/101  61.6% 143/358
 193.Paul Gluckow         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     46:36  7:30 164/550   M35-39:28/92   59.4% N/A    
 194.Christian Trautwein  Ridgewood,NJ       15 M     46:42  7:31 165/550   M14-19:5/10    60.4% N/A    
 195.Bernie Conroy        Oradell,NJ         39 M     46:42  7:31 166/550   M35-39:29/92   59.3% N/A    
 196.Wayne Loranger       Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 M     46:43  7:31 167/550   M35-39:30/92   58.8% N/A    
 197.Todd Caliguire       Ridgewood,NJ       50 M     46:45  7:31 168/550   M50-54:16/57   64.3% 102/358
 198.Meghan Oconnell      Ridgewood,NJ       18 F     46:47  7:32 25/234    F14-19:2/7     64.7% N/A    
 199.James D'arecca       Allendale,NJ       34 M     46:50  7:32 169/550   M30-34:18/52   57.6% N/A    
 200.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       42 F     46:50  7:32 26/234    F40-44:5/43    67.8% 12/ 97 
 201.Danny Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M U   46:50  7:32 170/550   M14-19:6/10    61.1% N/A    
 202.Stephen De Salvo     Glen Rock,NJ       39 M     46:52  7:33 171/550   M35-39:31/92   59.0% N/A    
 203.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          37 F     46:52  7:33 27/234    F35-39:8/61    65.0% N/A    
 204.Gina Karnisovas      West Milford,NJ    31 F     46:53  7:33 28/234    F30-34:10/41   63.8% N/A    
 205.Elle Herrick         Grand Rapids,MI    43 F     46:54  7:33 29/234    F40-44:6/43    68.3% 11/ 97 
 206.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        42 F     46:56  7:33 30/234    F40-44:7/43    67.6% 13/ 97 
 207.Eric Beiter          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     46:57  7:33 172/550   M30-34:19/52   57.5% N/A    
 208.Alex Phillips        Philadelphia,PA    25 M     46:58  7:34 173/550   M25-29:5/16    57.4% N/A    
 209.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          28 F     46:59  7:34 31/234    F25-29:1/16    63.7% N/A    
 210.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F     47:00  7:34 32/234    F40-44:8/43    67.5% 14/ 97 
 211.Mike Hidalgo         Montville,NJ       49 M     47:00  7:34 174/550   M45-49:35/112  63.4% 115/358
 212.Robert Zamboldi      Ridgwood,NJ        34 M     47:01  7:34 175/550   M30-34:20/52   57.4% N/A    
 213.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:03  7:34 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 214.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         65 M U   47:05  7:35 176/550   M65-69:1/10    73.1% 27/358 
 215.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F     47:05  7:35 33/234    F35-39:9/61    64.2% N/A    
 216.Peter Kurshon        Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     47:12  7:36 177/550   M50-54:17/57   64.2% 103/358
 217.Joe Cupano           Cedar Grove,NJ     60 M     47:16  7:36 178/550   M60-64:6/25    69.3% 52/358 
 218.John Fitzpatrick     Vernon,NJ          52 M     47:16  7:36 179/550   M50-54:18/57   64.6% 96/358 
 219.Brian Mclaughlin     Caldwell,NJ        46 M     47:16  7:36 180/550   M45-49:36/112  61.6% 142/358
 220.Mike Andrews         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     47:18  7:37 181/550   M40-44:44/101  58.9% 185/358
 221.Keith Hoeler         Parsippany,NJ      36 M     47:19  7:37 182/550   M35-39:32/92   57.3% N/A    
 222.Dan Pirrello         Ledgewood,NJ       41 M     47:21  7:37 183/550   M40-44:45/101  59.3% 177/358
 223.Lyle Robinson        Hawthorne,NJ       45 M     47:22  7:37 184/550   M45-49:37/112  61.0% 154/358
 224.Peter Loeb           Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M     47:23  7:38 185/550   M35-39:33/92   57.2% N/A    
 225.Kenneth Kresch       Allendale,NJ       39 M     47:23  7:38 186/550   M35-39:34/92   58.4% N/A    
 226.Victoria Sharo       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     47:24  7:38 34/234    F35-39:10/61   63.8% N/A    
 227.Timothy Duncan       Allendale,NJ       38 M     47:25  7:38 187/550   M35-39:35/92   58.0% N/A    
 228.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:27  7:38 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 229.Ajay Srikanth        Ridgewood,NJ       19 M     47:30  7:39 188/550   M14-19:7/10    57.2% N/A    
 230.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:31  7:39 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 231.Samantha Meehan      Hawthorne,NJ       24 F     47:33  7:39 35/234    F20-24:3/9     62.9% N/A    
 232.Tyler Shubert        New York,NY        31 M     47:34  7:39 189/550   M30-34:21/52   56.7% N/A    
 233.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        41 M     47:35  7:39 190/550   M40-44:46/101  59.0% 184/358
 234.Timmy Daly Jr        Ridgewood,NJ       11 M     47:36  7:40 191/550   M 1-13:1/9     64.0% N/A    
 235.Chris Tilyou         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     47:37  7:40 192/550   M35-39:36/92   57.3% N/A    
 236.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         39 M     47:37  7:40 193/550   M35-39:37/92   58.1% N/A    
 237.Michael Mahoney      Pearl River,NY     38 M     47:39  7:40 194/550   M35-39:38/92   57.7% N/A    
 238.James Brennan        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     47:41  7:40 195/550   M50-54:19/57   65.1% 88/358 
 239.Michael Curtis       Glen Rock,NJ       49 M     47:42  7:41 196/550   M45-49:38/112  62.5% 127/358
 240.Kevin O'connell      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     47:43  7:41 197/550   M45-49:39/112  60.6% 163/358
 241.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M U   47:44  7:41 198/550   M55-59:9/45    66.2% 76/358 
 242.Lynn Castrataro      Morristown,NJ      39 F     47:44  7:41 36/234    F35-39:11/61   64.9% N/A    
 243.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  49 M     47:45  7:41 199/550   M45-49:40/112  62.4% 129/358
 244.Ken Wong             Pompton Plains,NJ  51 M     47:45  7:41 200/550   M50-54:20/57   63.4% 114/358
 245.Stephen Shea         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     47:46  7:41 201/550   M40-44:47/101  58.8% 189/358
 246.Larry Seltzer        Teaneck,NJ         48 M     47:52  7:42 202/550   M45-49:41/112  61.8% 139/358
 247.Thomas Desimone      Hewitt,NJ          45 M     47:53  7:42 203/550   M45-49:42/112  60.4% 165/358
 248.Paul Schulman        Wayne,NJ           43 M     47:56  7:43 204/550   M40-44:48/101  59.4% 174/358
 249.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        44 M U   47:56  7:43 205/550   M40-44:49/101  59.9% 169/358
 250.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M     47:58  7:43 206/550   M30-34:22/52   56.2% N/A    
 251.Mark Walker          Midland Park,NJ    21 M     47:59  7:43 207/550   M20-24:5/10    56.2% N/A    
 252.Grant Mazzarino      Ridgewood,NJ       24 M     48:00  7:43 208/550   M20-24:6/10    56.2% N/A    
 253.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 17 F     48:01  7:44 37/234    F14-19:3/7     63.5% N/A    
 254.Michael Giudicissi   Albuquerque,NM     41 M     48:02  7:44 209/550   M40-44:50/101  58.4% 195/358
 255.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      43 F     48:03  7:44 38/234    F40-44:9/43    66.6% 16/ 97 
 256.Benjamin Mack        Ridgewood,NJ       25 M     48:05  7:44 210/550   M25-29:6/16    56.1% N/A    
 257.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       15 M     48:07  7:45 211/550   M14-19:8/10    58.6% N/A    
 258.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 M     48:08  7:45 212/550   M60-64:7/25    69.4% 51/358 
 259.Karen Rankin         Montville,NJ       35 F     48:09  7:45 39/234    F35-39:12/61   62.3% N/A    
 260.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F     48:10  7:45 40/234    F 1-13:1/2     68.8% N/A    
 261.Deborah Cipriano     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F     48:11  7:45 41/234    F45-49:2/24    69.4% 8/ 97  
 262.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       40 F U   48:12  7:45 42/234    F40-44:10/43   64.8% 23/ 97 
 263.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:13  7:46 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 264.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:16  7:46 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 265.Baron Ballester      Westwood,NJ        32 M     48:19  7:47 213/550   M30-34:23/52   55.8% N/A    
 266.Tim Entwistle        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     48:20  7:47 214/550   M40-44:51/101  58.1% 206/358
 267.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M U   48:21  7:47 215/550   M60-64:8/25    70.5% 39/358 
 268.Joe Martino          Nyack,NY           42 M U   48:21  7:47 216/550   M40-44:52/101  58.5% 194/358
 269.Dan Sliumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M U   48:24  7:47 217/550   M55-59:10/45   67.1% 69/358 
 270.Christophe Cuttita   New York,NY        31 M     48:26  7:48 218/550   M30-34:24/52   55.7% N/A    
 271.George Hilditch      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     48:27  7:48 219/550   M50-54:21/57   62.5% 126/358
 272.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         41 M     48:28  7:48 220/550   M40-44:53/101  57.9% 210/358
 273.James Sexton         Tappan,NY          32 M     48:28  7:48 221/550   M30-34:25/52   55.7% N/A    
 274.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      50 M     48:29  7:48 222/550   M50-54:22/57   62.0% 138/358
 275.Jeannie Ryan         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     48:29  7:48 43/234    F35-39:13/61   63.3% N/A    
 276.Steve Holmbraker     Middletown,NY      45 M     48:30  7:48 223/550   M45-49:43/112  59.6% 172/358
 277.Akemi Sugiyama       Paramus,NJ         38 F     48:32  7:49 44/234    F35-39:14/61   63.3% N/A    
 278.Evan Anderson        Haworth,NJ         24 M     48:36  7:49 224/550   M20-24:7/10    55.5% N/A    
 279.Christine Eckels     Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     48:37  7:49 45/234    F35-39:15/61   63.7% N/A    
 280.Peter Scotti         Emerson,NJ         57 M     48:40  7:50 225/550   M55-59:11/45   65.5% 84/358 
 281.Russell Long         Old Tappa,NJ       45 M     48:41  7:50 226/550   M45-49:44/112  59.4% 175/358
 282.James Gibney         Ridgewood,NJ       99 M     48:41  7:50 227/550   NO AGE                      
 283.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      55 M U   48:42  7:50 228/550   M55-59:12/45   64.3% 101/358
 284.William Baker        Metuchen,NJ        44 M     48:44  7:51 229/550   M40-44:54/101  58.9% 187/358
 285.Edward Levy          Eeat Brunswick,NJ  56 M U   48:48  7:51 230/550   M55-59:13/45   64.7% 93/358 
 286.Paul Le Houillier    Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     48:50  7:52 231/550   M40-44:55/101  57.5% 218/358
 287.Kelly Kneeland       Westwood,NJ        27 F     48:50  7:52 46/234    F25-29:2/16    61.3% N/A    
 288.Jeffrey Rehain       Hohokus,NJ         39 M     48:54  7:52 232/550   M35-39:39/92   56.6% N/A    
 289.Thomas Liggio  Jr.   North Bergen,NJ    35 M     48:57  7:53 233/550   M35-39:40/92   55.1% N/A    
 290.Robert J Mcgill      South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U   48:58  7:53 234/550   M45-49:45/112  59.0% 182/358
 291.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          50 M     49:01  7:53 235/550   M50-54:23/57   61.3% 151/358
 292.Paul Hilger          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M     49:04  7:54 236/550   M45-49:46/112  58.9% 186/358
 293.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F U   49:07  7:54 47/234    F45-49:3/24    66.3% 18/ 97 
 294.Eric Nutter          England,           69 M     49:08  7:54 237/550   M65-69:2/10    73.3% 24/358 
 295.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         56 M U   49:08  7:54 238/550   M55-59:14/45   64.3% 100/358
 296.Pablo Esteve         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     49:09  7:55 239/550   M35-39:41/92   55.1% N/A    
 297.Kevin Entwistle      Ridgewood,NJ       12 M     49:11  7:55 240/550   M 1-13:2/9     60.4% N/A    
 298.Dave Masterson       Nyack,NY           35 M     49:15  7:56 241/550   M35-39:42/92   54.8% N/A    
 299.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Park,NJ  53 M U   49:16  7:56 242/550   M50-54:24/57   62.5% 128/358
 300.Roger Juppe          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     49:18  7:56 243/550   M40-44:56/101  56.9% 223/358
 301.Philip Blandine      Ringwood,NJ        38 M     49:24  7:57 244/550   M35-39:43/92   55.6% N/A    
 302.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M U   49:25  7:57 245/550   M50-54:25/57   60.8% 159/358
 303.Patrick O'connor     Livingston,NJ      50 M     49:25  7:57 246/550   M50-54:26/57   60.8% 158/358
 304.Edson Sanches        New York,NY        55 M     49:26  7:57 247/550   M55-59:15/45   63.3% 117/358
 305.Robyn Shores         Princeton,NJ       24 F     49:26  7:57 48/234    F20-24:4/9     60.5% N/A    
 306.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          33 M     49:27  7:57 248/550   M30-34:26/52   54.5% N/A    
 307.Jon Fisse            Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     49:28  7:58 249/550   M40-44:57/101  57.6% 215/358
 308.Michael Matthews     Warwick,NY         51 M     49:28  7:58 250/550   M50-54:27/57   61.2% 152/358
 309.Kevin Mc Carthy      River Vale,NJ      38 M     49:31  7:58 251/550   M35-39:44/92   55.5% N/A    
 310.Joanna Mason         New York,NY        20 F     49:33  7:58 49/234    F20-24:5/9     60.4% N/A    
 311.Connor Martyn        Ridgewood,NJ       12 M     49:34  7:59 252/550   M 1-13:3/9     59.9% N/A    
 312.Luke Sayner          Newton,NJ          38 M     49:35  7:59 253/550   M35-39:45/92   55.4% N/A    
 313.Frank Monte          Ramsey,NJ          39 M     49:36  7:59 254/550   M35-39:46/92   55.8% N/A    
 314.Charles Pillow       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     49:37  7:59 255/550   M45-49:47/112  58.3% 201/358
 315.Denis Henrard        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     49:38  7:59 256/550   M45-49:48/112  58.2% 202/358
 316.Karen Mackie         Glen Rock,NJ       36 F     49:38  7:59 50/234    F35-39:16/61   60.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 317.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:40  8:00 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 318.Jim Morgan           Ossining,NY        47 M     49:40  8:00 257/550   M45-49:49/112  59.1% 180/358
 319.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           42 M     49:41  8:00 258/550   M40-44:58/101  56.9% 225/358
 320.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       34 F     49:43  8:00 51/234    F30-34:11/41   60.2% N/A    
 321.William Deans        Manalapan,NJ       35 M     49:44  8:00 259/550   M35-39:47/92   54.2% N/A    
 322.Andrew Mola          Wayne,NJ           40 M     49:45  8:00 260/550   M40-44:59/101  56.0% 235/358
 323.Jean M Hager         Paramus,NJ         43 F     49:46  8:01 52/234    F40-44:11/43   64.3% 24/ 97 
 324.Andreas Sakellaris   Closter,NJ         15 M     49:49  8:01 261/550   M14-19:9/10    56.6% N/A    
 325.Liz O'connor         Ridgewood,NJ       25 F     49:50  8:01 53/234    F25-29:3/16    60.0% N/A    
 326.Castro Gai E Maurice Ramsey,NJ          28 M     49:51  8:01 262/550   M25-29:7/16    54.1% N/A    
 327.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       39 M     49:58  8:02 263/550   M35-39:48/92   55.4% N/A    
 328.Rod Gonzalez         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     50:01  8:03 264/550   M45-49:50/112  58.2% 203/358
 329.Wang Hoon Choo       Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     50:02  8:03 265/550   M40-44:60/101  56.1% 230/358
 330.Christine Hourihan   Wyckoff,NJ         32 F     50:02  8:03 54/234    F30-34:12/41   59.8% N/A    
 331.Raquel Sigmund       Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F     50:04  8:03 55/234    F14-19:4/7     62.3% N/A    
 332.Robert Slagle        Waldwick,NJ        48 M     50:05  8:04 266/550   M45-49:51/112  59.1% 181/358
 333.Michael Dougherty    Westwood,NJ        26 M     50:06  8:04 267/550   M25-29:8/16    53.8% N/A    
 334.Molly Mc Gee         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     50:08  8:04 56/234    F35-39:17/61   61.8% N/A    
 335.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         40 F U   50:09  8:04 57/234    F40-44:12/43   62.2% 29/ 97 
 336.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       40 M     50:10  8:04 268/550   M40-44:61/101  55.6% 245/358
 337.Thomas Mulligan      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M U   50:12  8:05 269/550   M40-44:62/101  55.9% 237/358
 338.Joseph Patti         Hillsdale,NJ       38 M U   50:12  8:05 270/550   M35-39:49/92   54.7% N/A    
 339.Stephen Givant       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M     50:13  8:05 271/550   M45-49:52/112  57.6% 216/358
 340.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          46 F     50:18  8:06 58/234    F45-49:4/24    65.3% 22/ 97 
 341.Philippe Duleyrie    Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     50:19  8:06 272/550   M45-49:53/112  58.3% 200/358
 342.Kent Brabant         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     50:20  8:06 273/550   M35-39:50/92   55.0% N/A    
 343.Michael Fusco        Vernon,NJ          53 M     50:22  8:06 274/550   M50-54:28/57   61.1% 153/358
 344.John Thurlow         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     50:23  8:07 275/550   M45-49:54/112  57.8% 211/358
 345.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         52 M     50:24  8:07 276/550   M50-54:29/57   60.6% 162/358
 346.Wayne Cramer         Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     50:25  8:07 277/550   M50-54:30/57   61.6% 145/358
 347.Michael Olabisi      Montclair,NJ       29 M     50:27  8:07 278/550   M25-29:9/16    53.5% N/A    
 348.Steve Bernt          Mendham,NJ         39 M     50:28  8:07 279/550   M35-39:51/92   54.8% N/A    
 349.Cody Colquitt        Glen Rock,NH       44 M     50:28  8:07 280/550   M40-44:63/101  56.9% 226/358
 350.Elyse Corwin         Mahwah,NJ          23 F     50:30  8:08 59/234    F20-24:6/9     59.2% N/A    
 351.Mike Koskulics       Budd Lake,NJ       49 M     50:31  8:08 281/550   M45-49:55/112  59.0% 183/358
 352.Mark Mcnerney        Wayne,NJ           48 M     50:32  8:08 282/550   M45-49:56/112  58.5% 192/358
 353.Art Lentz            Paramus,NJ         39 M     50:34  8:08 283/550   M35-39:52/92   54.7% N/A    
 354.Paul Insinea         Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M     50:34  8:08 284/550   M50-54:31/57   59.9% 168/358
 355.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F U   50:36  8:09 60/234    F50-54:1/12    69.2% 10/ 97 
 356.Michael Sgarella     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     50:37  8:09 285/550   M35-39:53/92   54.3% N/A    
 357.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         60 M     50:38  8:09 286/550   M60-64:9/25    64.7% 95/358 
 358.Kevin Malanaphy      Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     50:38  8:09 287/550   M45-49:57/112  58.4% 196/358
 359.Liz Piringer         Dumont,NJ          35 F     50:42  8:10 61/234    F35-39:18/61   59.2% N/A    
 360.Jeffrey Shatwell     North Haledon,NJ   49 M     50:42  8:10 288/550   M45-49:58/112  58.8% 188/358
 361.Caroline Chow        Ridgewood,NJ       28 F     50:43  8:10 62/234    F25-29:4/16    59.0% N/A    
 362.Matthew Zames        Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M     50:44  8:10 289/550   M30-34:27/52   53.2% N/A    
 363.Luis Hernandez       Ringwood,NJ        46 M     50:46  8:10 290/550   M45-49:59/112  57.4% 220/358
 364.Natasha Joly         Jersey City,NJ     34 F     50:47  8:10 63/234    F30-34:13/41   58.9% N/A    
 365.Joseph Focaraccio    Ringwood,NJ        44 M U   50:47  8:10 291/550   M40-44:64/101  56.5% 227/358
 366.Frank Tip            Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     50:48  8:11 292/550   M35-39:54/92   53.7% N/A    
 367.James Lawrence       Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     50:50  8:11 293/550   M40-44:65/101  54.8% 250/358
 368.David Satler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M     50:50  8:11 294/550   M45-49:60/112  57.7% 213/358
 369.Keith Osani          Ramsey,NJ          34 M     50:52  8:11 295/550   M30-34:28/52   53.0% N/A    
 370.Bradley Jordan       Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     50:53  8:11 296/550   M50-54:32/57   59.5% 173/358
 371.William A Ash        Hewitt,NJ          62 M     50:54  8:11 297/550   M60-64:10/25   65.6% 80/358 
 372.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       56 M U   50:56  8:12 298/550   M55-59:16/45   62.0% 137/358
 373.Linda Strickland     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     50:57  8:12 64/234    F35-39:19/61   60.3% N/A    
 374.Elizabeth Durels     Hoboken,NJ         27 F     50:58  8:12 65/234    F25-29:5/16    58.7% N/A    
 375.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       52 M     50:59  8:12 299/550   M50-54:33/57   59.9% 167/358
 376.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        54 F U   51:01  8:13 66/234    F50-54:2/12    69.3% 9/ 97  
 377.David Strauss        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     51:01  8:13 300/550   M35-39:55/92   54.2% N/A    
 378.Danny Monte          Elmwood Park,NJ    27 M     51:02  8:13 301/550   M25-29:10/16   52.9% N/A    
 379.James Fitzpatrick    Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     51:03  8:13 302/550   M30-34:29/52   52.8% N/A    
 380.Joanne Minichetti    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F U   51:06  8:13 67/234    F45-49:5/24    65.4% 20/ 97 
 381.Kristine Spano       Hoboken,NJ         24 F     51:07  8:14 68/234    F20-24:7/9     58.5% N/A    
 382.Babette Ross         Hoboken,NJ         37 F     51:10  8:14 69/234    F35-39:20/61   59.6% N/A    
 383.John Citti           Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     51:13  8:15 303/550   M45-49:61/112  57.8% 212/358
 384.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       57 M U   51:13  8:15 304/550   M55-59:17/45   62.2% 134/358
 385.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           51:14  8:15 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 386.Sue Sofka            Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     51:15  8:15 70/234    F40-44:13/43   61.9% 31/ 97 
 387.Michelle Mccausland  Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     51:16  8:15 71/234    F35-39:21/61   59.0% N/A    
 388.Dan Jackson          Myerstown,PA       48 M     51:18  8:15 305/550   M45-49:62/112  57.7% 214/358
 389.Luciano Espedito     Park Ridge,NJ      57 M U   51:20  8:16 306/550   M55-59:18/45   62.1% 136/358
 390.Robert Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M U   51:22  8:16 307/550   M35-39:56/92   52.8% N/A    
 391.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           47 M     51:25  8:16 308/550   M45-49:63/112  57.1% 221/358
 392.George Swiatelx      Verona,NJ          54 M     51:26  8:17 309/550   M50-54:34/57   60.4% 164/358
 393.Doug Loranger        Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M U   51:27  8:17 310/550   M50-54:35/57   59.3% 176/358
 394.Joseph Prieto        South Amboy,NJ     34 M     51:28  8:17 311/550   M30-34:30/52   52.4% N/A    
 395.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     56 M     51:28  8:17 312/550   M55-59:19/45   61.4% 149/358
 396.Shimon Peretz        Fairlawn,NJ        44 M     51:31  8:17 313/550   M40-44:66/101  55.7% 242/358
 397.Mark Steir           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     51:31  8:17 314/550   M45-49:64/112  56.1% 232/358
 398.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         47 M     51:32  8:18 315/550   M45-49:65/112  56.9% 224/358
 399.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         58 M     51:32  8:18 316/550   M55-59:20/45   62.4% 130/358
 400.Nikhil Srikanth      New York,NY        24 M     51:33  8:18 317/550   M20-24:8/10    52.3% N/A    
 401.Christofer De Philli Wyckoff,NJ         40 M     51:33  8:18 318/550   M40-44:67/101  54.1% 262/358
 402.Louis Ficarra        Oakland,NJ         35 M     51:33  8:18 319/550   M35-39:57/92   52.3% N/A    
 403.Daniel Fishbein      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     51:35  8:18 320/550   M40-44:68/101  55.6% 244/358
 404.Michael Sigmund      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M     51:35  8:18 321/550   M45-49:66/112  56.0% 234/358
 405.William Rubel        Ramsey,NJ          58 M     51:36  8:18 322/550   M55-59:21/45   62.3% 132/358
 406.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M U   51:38  8:19 323/550   M55-59:22/45   62.3% 133/358
 407.Louis Alfano         Wyckoff,NJ         45 M     51:40  8:19 324/550   M45-49:67/112  55.9% 236/358
 408.Heather Vimba        Glen Rock,NJ       99 F     51:41  8:19 72/234    NO AGE                      
 409.Walter Remdory       Scarsdale,NY       36 M     51:42  8:19 325/550   M35-39:58/92   52.4% N/A    
 410.William Cobb         Hackensack,NJ      32 M     51:42  8:19 326/550   M30-34:31/52   52.2% N/A    
 411.Tamara Winawer       Tenafly,NJ         40 F     51:42  8:19 73/234    F40-44:14/43   60.4% 37/ 97 
 412.Steve Winawer        Tenafly,NJ         40 M     51:42  8:19 327/550   M40-44:69/101  53.9% 263/358
 413.Luke Fronefield      Ridgewood,NJ       25 M     51:43  8:19 328/550   M25-29:11/16   52.2% N/A    
 414.Paul Engels          Tappan,NY          36 M     51:47  8:20 329/550   M35-39:59/92   52.3% N/A    
 415.Tom Schell           Midland Park,NJ    51 M     51:50  8:21 330/550   M50-54:36/57   58.4% 197/358
 416.Stephen Glickenhaus  Edison,NJ          60 M     51:51  8:21 331/550   M60-64:11/25   63.2% 120/358
 417.Steve Roberts        Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     51:53  8:21 332/550   M35-39:60/92   53.3% N/A    
 418.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M U   51:54  8:21 333/550   M60-64:12/25   64.4% 97/358 
 419.Karen Kreig          Washington,DC      33 F     51:59  8:22 74/234    F30-34:14/41   57.6% N/A    
 420.Michael Nilles       Wellesley,MA       42 M     51:59  8:22 334/550   M40-44:70/101  54.4% 255/358
 421.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          57 M     52:00  8:22 335/550   M55-59:23/45   61.3% 150/358
 422.Alan Byungil         Madison,NJ         34 M     52:02  8:22 336/550   M30-34:32/52   51.8% N/A    
 423.Thomas O Donnell     Mahwah,NJ          59 M     52:02  8:22 337/550   M55-59:24/45   62.4% 131/358
 424.Erika Bauer          Pompton Plains,NJ  38 F U   52:04  8:23 75/234    F35-39:22/61   59.0% N/A    
 425.Sarah Cohen          Fairlawn,NJ        37 F     52:05  8:23 76/234    F35-39:23/61   58.5% N/A    
 426.Gina Stanziale       North Haledon,NJ   42 F     52:06  8:23 77/234    F40-44:15/43   60.9% 35/ 97 
 427.David Stanziale      North Haledon,NJ   38 M     52:06  8:23 338/550   M35-39:61/92   52.7% N/A    
 428.Nick Orichio         Denville,NJ        46 M     52:10  8:24 339/550   M45-49:68/112  55.8% 241/358
 429.Jim Stahl            Hackensack,NJ      42 M     52:10  8:24 340/550   M40-44:71/101  54.2% 258/358
 430.Ed Latimer           Westfield,NJ       43 M     52:10  8:24 341/550   M40-44:72/101  54.6% 253/358
 431.Anthony Iacono       Secaucus,NJ        42 M     52:14  8:24 342/550   M40-44:73/101  54.1% 259/358
 432.Patrick Holmes       Maplewood,NJ       42 M     52:15  8:25 343/550   M40-44:74/101  54.1% 260/358
 433.Meg Wunsch           Hoboken,NJ         33 F     52:17  8:25 78/234    F30-34:15/41   57.2% N/A    
 434.Bryan Jaicks         Ridgewood,NJ       52 M     52:22  8:26 344/550   M50-54:37/57   58.3% 199/358
 435.Thomas Borowiec      Schertz,TX         39 M     52:25  8:26 345/550   M35-39:62/92   52.8% N/A    
 436.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          55 M     52:26  8:26 346/550   M55-59:25/45   59.7% 170/358
 437.Scott Bell           Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     52:28  8:27 347/550   M35-39:63/92   52.4% N/A    
 438.Jim Henry            River Vale,NJ      47 M     52:30  8:27 348/550   M45-49:69/112  55.9% 239/358
 439.Kathleen Walter      Glen Rock,NJ       36 F     52:30  8:27 79/234    F35-39:24/61   57.6% N/A    
 440.Kimberly Villarosa   Warwick,NY         24 F     52:31  8:27 80/234    F20-24:8/9     57.0% N/A    
 441.Lynn Maltz           Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     52:35  8:28 81/234    F40-44:16/43   60.4% 38/ 97 
 442.Rosa Marr            Ridgewood,NJ       29 F     52:36  8:28 82/234    F25-29:6/16    56.9% N/A    
 443.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      28 F U   52:37  8:28 83/234    F25-29:7/16    56.9% N/A    
 444.Wendi Gavigan        Midland Park,NJ    36 F     52:40  8:29 84/234    F35-39:25/61   57.4% N/A    
 445.Richard Colvin       Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     52:42  8:29 349/550   M50-54:38/57   57.5% 219/358
 446.Laura Thorlow        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     52:42  8:29 85/234    F35-39:26/61   58.3% N/A    
 447.Alan Zucker          Secaucus,NJ        58 M     52:43  8:29 350/550   M55-59:26/45   61.0% 155/358
 448.Joshua Givant        Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M     52:44  8:29 351/550   M 1-13:4/9     55.2% N/A    
 449.Henry Chen           Ridgewood,NJ       26 M     52:46  8:30 352/550   M25-29:12/16   51.1% N/A    
 450.Erwin Chuk           Alpine,NJ          33 M     52:46  8:30 353/550   M30-34:33/52   51.1% N/A    
 451.John Torry           Midland Park,NJ    35 M U   52:47  8:30 354/550   M35-39:64/92   51.1% N/A    
 452.Jessica Petner       North Haledon,NJ   23 F     52:47  8:30 86/234    F20-24:9/9     56.7% N/A    
 453.Brad Post            Haworth,NJ         32 M     52:50  8:30 355/550   M30-34:34/52   51.1% N/A    
 454.Ed Debruyn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       34 M     52:51  8:30 356/550   M30-34:35/52   51.0% N/A    
 455.Jay Dougherty        Ramsey,NJ          46 M     52:51  8:30 357/550   M45-49:70/112  55.1% 249/358
 456.Bill Aquino          Pequannock,NJ      48 M     52:53  8:31 358/550   M45-49:71/112  55.9% 238/358
 457.Veronica Remdory     Scarsdale,NY       35 F     52:54  8:31 87/234    F35-39:27/61   56.7% N/A    
 458.Frank Wassner        Westwood,NJ        49 M     52:55  8:31 359/550   M45-49:72/112  56.3% 228/358
 459.Robert Boresta       Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     52:55  8:31 360/550   M45-49:73/112  55.9% 240/358
 460.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          58 M U   52:56  8:31 361/550   M55-59:27/45   60.8% 160/358
 461.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           52:57  8:31 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 462.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           52:59  8:32 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 463.James Kwak           Wayne,NJ           53 M     53:03  8:32 362/550   M50-54:39/57   58.0% 207/358
 464.Flora Flores         Ny,NY              59 F     53:04  8:32 88/234    F55-59:1/9     70.1% 7/ 97  
 465.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:05  8:33 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 466.Mike Kuehn           Suffern,NY         39 M     53:07  8:33 363/550   M35-39:65/92   52.1% N/A    
 467.Mark Smith           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M U   53:07  8:33 364/550   M40-44:75/101  53.6% 266/358
 468.Rob Sokota           ,                  41 M     53:08  8:33 365/550   M40-44:76/101  52.8% 273/358
 469.Susan Williamson     Brachville,NJ      37 F U   53:09  8:33 89/234    F35-39:28/61   57.3% N/A    
 470.Steve Sonnick        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     53:09  8:33 366/550   M45-49:74/112  55.2% 248/358
 471.Peter Joachim        Basking Rdige,NJ   39 M     53:15  8:34 367/550   M35-39:66/92   52.0% N/A    
 472.Melanie Cooper-leary New York,NY        37 F     53:19  8:35 90/234    F35-39:29/61   57.2% N/A    
 473.Gary Russo           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M     53:19  8:35 368/550   M30-34:36/52   50.6% N/A    
 474.Brian Simon          Ghent,NY           35 M     53:23  8:35 369/550   M35-39:67/92   50.5% N/A    
 475.Diana Higgins        Pine Brook,NJ      40 F     53:23  8:35 91/234    F40-44:17/43   58.5% 47/ 97 
 476.Brian Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     53:26  8:36 370/550   M30-34:37/52   50.5% N/A    
 477.Valerie English      Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F     53:28  8:36 92/234    F35-39:30/61   56.1% N/A    
 478.Heather Kisch        Bloomfield,NJ      30 F     53:29  8:36 93/234    F30-34:16/41   55.9% N/A    
 479.Kellyanne Morrissey  Hawthorne,NJ       44 F     53:31  8:37 94/234    F40-44:18/43   60.3% 39/ 97 
 480.Robert Ebert         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     53:31  8:37 371/550   M35-39:68/92   51.3% N/A    
 481.Bob Costello         Warwick,NY         55 M     53:31  8:37 372/550   M55-59:28/45   58.5% 193/358
 482.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       48 F     53:31  8:37 95/234    F45-49:6/24    62.5% 28/ 97 
 483.Nancy Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   27 F U   53:32  8:37 96/234    F25-29:8/16    55.9% N/A    
 484.Richard Hotchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       64 M U   53:33  8:37 373/550   M60-64:13/25   63.7% 112/358
 485.Brittin Clark        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     53:34  8:37 97/234    F35-39:31/61   56.0% N/A    
 486.William Senenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M     53:36  8:38 374/550   M35-39:69/92   50.3% N/A    
 487.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        63 M     53:39  8:38 375/550   M60-64:14/25   62.9% 123/358
 488.Reeves Geraghty      Hackettstown,NJ    61 M     53:42  8:39 376/550   M60-64:15/25   61.6% 144/358
 489.Tina Felix           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     53:43  8:39 98/234    F45-49:7/24    61.1% 34/ 97 
 490.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         73 M U   53:43  8:39 377/550   M70-74:1/3     70.5% 40/358 
 491.John Broderick       Haskell,NJ         28 M     53:44  8:39 378/550   M25-29:13/16   50.2% N/A    
 492.Diana Przybyszewski  Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     53:45  8:39 99/234    F40-44:19/43   58.1% 49/ 97 
 493.Paul Amoroso         Pine Brook,NJ      33 M     53:46  8:39 379/550   M30-34:38/52   50.2% N/A    
 494.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       55 F     53:47  8:39 100/234   F55-59:2/9     66.4% 17/ 97 
 495.Edward Jr. Odell     Midland Park,NJ    49 M     53:49  8:40 380/550   M45-49:75/112  55.4% 247/358
 496.Brian Gillen         Parsippany,NJ      56 M     53:49  8:40 381/550   M55-59:29/45   58.7% 190/358
 497.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          54 F     53:51  8:40 101/234   F50-54:3/12    65.7% 19/ 97 
 498.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      35 M U   53:51  8:40 382/550   M35-39:70/92   50.1% N/A    
 499.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M     53:55  8:41 383/550   M40-44:77/101  51.7% 287/358
 500.Steve Olson          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     53:56  8:41 384/550   M45-49:76/112  53.6% 267/358
 501.Leslie Mulroony      Little Falls,NJ    38 F     53:57  8:41 102/234   F35-39:32/61   56.9% N/A    
 502.Michael O'neill      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     53:58  8:41 385/550   M50-54:40/57   56.1% 231/358
 503.John Higgins         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       56 M     54:06  8:42 386/550   M55-59:30/45   58.4% 198/358
 504.Susan Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F     54:07  8:43 103/234   F30-34:17/41   55.3% N/A    
 505.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        65 M     54:07  8:43 387/550   M65-69:3/10    63.6% 113/358
 506.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:08  8:43 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 507.Cynthia Kresch       Allendale,NJ       36 F     54:21  8:45 104/234   F35-39:33/61   55.6% N/A    
 508.Christie Bane        Long Valley,NJ     29 F     54:23  8:45 105/234   F25-29:9/16    55.0% N/A    
 509.Caesar Silvestro     Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     54:25  8:45 388/550   M40-44:78/101  52.3% 279/358
 510.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     59 M U   54:26  8:46 389/550   M55-59:31/45   59.6% 171/358
 511.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       46 F     54:34  8:47 106/234   F45-49:8/24    60.2% 41/ 97 
 512.Glenn Popowitz       Suffern,NY         37 M     54:35  8:47 390/550   M35-39:71/92   50.0% N/A    
 513.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:35  8:47 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 514.Susan Fishbein       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F     54:36  8:47 107/234   F40-44:20/43   58.6% 46/ 97 
 515.James Ryoo           Ridgefield Park,NJ 49 M     54:37  8:47 391/550   M45-49:77/112  54.6% 254/358
 516.Michael Pane         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     54:37  8:47 392/550   M35-39:72/92   49.6% N/A    
 517.Tommy Begg           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     54:37  8:47 393/550   M40-44:79/101  51.0% 294/358
 518.Haydee Dominguez     New Milford,NJ     36 F     54:38  8:48 108/234   F35-39:34/61   55.3% N/A    
 519.Michelle Milano      Paramus,NJ         26 F     54:44  8:49 109/234   F25-29:10/16   54.7% N/A    
 520.Terry Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        57 M U   54:47  8:49 394/550   M55-59:32/45   58.2% 204/358
 521.Glenn Alba           Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     54:47  8:49 395/550   M30-34:39/52   49.2% N/A    
 522.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:48  8:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 523.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:51  8:50 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 524.Robert Claiari       Cranford,NJ        40 M     54:52  8:50 396/550   M40-44:80/101  50.8% 296/358
 525.Chuck Strahlendorff  Allendale,NJ       39 M     54:53  8:50 397/550   M35-39:73/92   50.4% N/A    
 526.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    70 M     54:57  8:51 398/550   M70-74:2/3     66.3% 74/358 
 527.Richard Swanson      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     54:58  8:51 399/550   M45-49:78/112  54.2% 257/358
 528.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    65 F     54:59  8:51 110/234   F65-69:1/6     72.5% 5/ 97  
 529.Susan Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        34 F     54:59  8:51 111/234   F30-34:18/41   54.4% N/A    
 530.John Peterman        Ridgewood,NJ       57 M     55:00  8:51 400/550   M55-59:33/45   57.9% 208/358
 531.Cynthia Smith        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     55:02  8:51 112/234   F35-39:35/61   54.9% N/A    
 532.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F U   55:02  8:51 113/234   F45-49:9/24    61.3% 33/ 97 
 533.Marcos Del Aguila    Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     55:03  8:52 401/550   M40-44:81/101  52.1% 284/358
 534.Patrick Mullen       Ridgewood,NJ       10 M     55:04  8:52 402/550   M 1-13:5/9     57.0% N/A    
 535.Lisa Punjabi         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     55:06  8:52 114/234   F40-44:21/43   56.7% 58/ 97 
 536.Rose Cryan           New York,NY        39 F     55:09  8:53 115/234   F35-39:36/61   56.1% N/A    
 537.Leslie Gaul          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     55:10  8:53 116/234   F40-44:22/43   57.1% 54/ 97 
 538.Michael Webb         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     55:12  8:53 403/550   M40-44:82/101  50.5% 299/358
 539.Karen Sabol          Edison,NJ          31 F     55:14  8:53 117/234   F30-34:19/41   54.2% N/A    
 540.Pam Conlan           Sparta,NJ          46 F     55:15  8:53 118/234   F45-49:10/24   59.4% 43/ 97 
 541.Michelle Feingold    Mahwah,NJ          28 F     55:22  8:55 119/234   F25-29:11/16   54.0% N/A    
 542.Bruce Bolduc         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     55:24  8:55 404/550   M45-49:79/112  52.6% 276/358
 543.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           55:24  8:55 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 544.Mindy Dauber         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     55:25  8:55 120/234   F40-44:23/43   56.8% 57/ 97 
 545.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     55:27  8:55 405/550   M45-49:80/112  52.5% 277/358
 546.Melvin Gelade        Edison,NJ          62 M     55:27  8:55 406/550   M60-64:16/25   60.3% 166/358
 547.Amy Foley            Pompton Plains,NJ  34 F     55:29  8:56 121/234   F30-34:20/41   53.9% N/A    
 548.Raymond Yeung        Ridgewood,NJ       58 M     55:30  8:56 407/550   M55-59:34/45   57.9% 209/358
 549.Michael Rubin        Ridgewood,NJ       32 M     55:32  8:56 408/550   M30-34:40/52   48.6% N/A    
 550.Janet Holmes         Maplewood,NJ       39 F     55:33  8:56 122/234   F35-39:37/61   55.7% N/A    
 551.Richard Datz         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M     55:33  8:56 409/550   M50-54:41/57   54.1% 261/358
 552.Eileen Mullen        Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     55:35  8:57 123/234   F40-44:24/43   57.1% 53/ 97 
 553.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          48 M     55:39  8:57 410/550   M45-49:81/112  53.1% 270/358
 554.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     55:40  8:58 124/234   F35-39:38/61   55.6% N/A    
 555.David Feibusch       Thiells,NY         38 M     55:43  8:58 411/550   M35-39:74/92   49.3% N/A    
 556.John Frieline        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     55:45  8:58 412/550   M40-44:83/101  50.0% 305/358
 557.Myles Phillips       Ridgewood,NJ       13 M     55:46  8:58 413/550   M 1-13:6/9     52.2% N/A    
 558.Rob Housley          Harrington Park,NJ 36 M     55:46  8:58 414/550   M35-39:75/92   48.6% N/A    
 559.Shawn Morgan         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M     55:47  8:59 415/550   M 1-13:7/9     52.2% N/A    
 560.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          44 F     55:47  8:59 125/234   F40-44:25/43   57.8% 50/ 97 
 561.Michele Sandford     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     55:51  8:59 126/234   F30-34:21/41   53.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 562.Joseph Mullen        Ridgewood,NJ       13 M     55:53  9:00 416/550   M 1-13:8/9     52.1% N/A    
 563.Rich Garabedian      New York,NY        34 M     55:53  9:00 417/550   M30-34:41/52   48.3% N/A    
 564.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    61 M     55:54  9:00 418/550   M60-64:17/25   59.2% 178/358
 565.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F     55:55  9:00 127/234   F40-44:26/43   55.8% 62/ 97 
 566.Billy Flynn          Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     55:59  9:01 419/550   M50-54:42/57   55.5% 246/358
 567.Steve Cohan          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 M     56:00  9:01 420/550   M45-49:82/112  52.8% 274/358
 568.Renata Gruda         Ramsey,NJ          27 F     56:11  9:03 128/234   F25-29:12/16   53.2% N/A    
 569.Janice Brennan       Ramsey,NJ          33 F     56:11  9:03 129/234   F30-34:22/41   53.2% N/A    
 570.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     56:15  9:03 130/234   F35-39:39/61   55.0% N/A    
 571.Steve Hrnciar        Maywood,NJ         47 M     56:16  9:03 421/550   M45-49:83/112  52.2% 282/358
 572.William Grennille    Montague,NJ        52 M     56:18  9:04 422/550   M50-54:43/57   54.2% 256/358
 573.Oliver W Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 47 M     56:19  9:04 423/550   M45-49:84/112  52.1% 283/358
 574.Mark Caliguire       Skillman,NY        45 M     56:22  9:04 424/550   M45-49:85/112  51.3% 292/358
 575.Christina Esteve     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     56:23  9:04 131/234   F30-34:23/41   53.1% N/A    
 576.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U   56:32  9:06 425/550   M45-49:86/112  52.3% 280/358
 577.Donald Grochan       Glen Rock,NJ       41 M     56:36  9:07 426/550   M40-44:84/101  49.6% 310/358
 578.Denise Lencewicz     Kinnelon,NJ        32 F U   56:36  9:07 132/234   F30-34:24/41   52.9% N/A    
 579.Corinne Saso         Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F     56:38  9:07 133/234   F25-29:13/16   52.8% N/A    
 580.Frank Karpack        Clifton,NJ         26 M     56:38  9:07 427/550   M25-29:14/16   47.6% N/A    
 581.Mark Tanchel         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 M     56:40  9:07 428/550   M35-39:76/92   48.2% N/A    
 582.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 M     56:41  9:07 429/550   M35-39:77/92   48.1% N/A    
 583.Eva Garabedian       New York,NY        36 F     56:42  9:07 134/234   F35-39:40/61   53.3% N/A    
 584.Anne Picogna         Hackensack,NJ      48 F     56:42  9:07 135/234   F45-49:11/24   58.9% 44/ 97 
 585.Nancy Brennan        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F U   56:43  9:08 136/234   F35-39:41/61   54.2% N/A    
 586.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M     56:45  9:08 430/550   M35-39:78/92   47.5% N/A    
 587.Carl Turnipseed      Suffern,NY         57 M     56:53  9:09 431/550   M55-59:35/45   56.0% 233/358
 588.Walt Cowley          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     56:55  9:10 432/550   M30-34:42/52   47.4% N/A    
 589.John Walker Jr       Hawthorne,NJ       41 M     57:03  9:11 433/550   M40-44:85/101  49.2% 315/358
 590.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M U   57:06  9:11 434/550   M45-49:87/112  50.6% 298/358
 591.Colleen Tierney      New York,NY        35 F     57:12  9:12 137/234   F35-39:42/61   52.4% N/A    
 592.Raymond Macavinta    Belleville,NJ      35 M     57:14  9:13 435/550   M35-39:79/92   47.1% N/A    
 593.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      55 M     57:17  9:13 436/550   M55-59:36/45   54.7% 251/358
 594.Chris Hall           Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     57:22  9:14 437/550   M35-39:80/92   47.9% N/A    
 595.Lia Kwee Isaac       Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     57:22  9:14 138/234   F40-44:27/43   54.9% 66/ 97 
 596.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M     57:24  9:14 438/550   M40-44:86/101  49.3% 313/358
 597.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         60 M U   57:26  9:15 439/550   M60-64:18/25   57.0% 222/358
 598.Kimberly Mack        Tampa,FL           27 F     57:30  9:15 139/234   F25-29:14/16   52.0% N/A    
 599.Allison Loeb         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     57:33  9:16 140/234   F40-44:28/43   54.7% 67/ 97 
 600.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F U   57:34  9:16 141/234   F60-64:1/3     65.3% 21/ 97 
 601.Glen Fandl           Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     57:48  9:18 440/550   M40-44:87/101  48.2% 327/358
 602.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     42 M     57:50  9:18 441/550   M40-44:88/101  48.9% 319/358
 603.Bill Camarda         Ramsey,NJ          49 M     57:51  9:19 442/550   M45-49:88/112  51.5% 289/358
 604.Sarangan Tamarapu    Bronxville,NY      36 M     57:52  9:19 443/550   M35-39:81/92   46.8% N/A    
 605.Kenneth King         East Orange,NJ     32 M     57:53  9:19 444/550   M30-34:43/52   46.6% N/A    
 606.Takahiro Yokoyama    Washington Town,NJ 36 M U   57:53  9:19 445/550   M35-39:82/92   46.8% N/A    
 607.Jeanmarie Mulholland Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     57:54  9:19 142/234   F40-44:29/43   54.4% 70/ 97 
 608.Michael Giaimo       Fairfield,NC       19 M     57:54  9:19 446/550   M14-19:10/10   47.0% N/A    
 609.Kristine Desciak     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     57:55  9:19 143/234   F30-34:25/41   51.7% N/A    
 610.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       76 M U   57:55  9:19 447/550   M75-79:1/4     68.2% 58/358 
 611.Samuel Young         Caldwell,NJ        31 M     57:59  9:20 448/550   M30-34:44/52   46.5% N/A    
 612.Paul Dunphey         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     58:01  9:20 449/550   M35-39:83/92   46.7% N/A    
 613.Bob Kozell           Wyckoff,NJ         49 M     58:03  9:21 450/550   M45-49:89/112  51.3% 291/358
 614.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F U   58:04  9:21 144/234   F50-54:4/12    60.9% 36/ 97 
 615.Julie Kavaldo        Fort Lee,NJ        57 F     58:06  9:21 145/234   F55-59:3/9     62.7% 26/ 97 
 616.Diaz Diaz            Maywood,NJ         43 M     58:12  9:22 451/550   M40-44:89/101  48.9% 318/358
 617.Steven Alpert        Hohokus,NJ         54 M     58:16  9:23 452/550   M50-54:44/57   53.3% 268/358
 618.Peter Drees          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     58:17  9:23 453/550   M35-39:84/92   47.1% N/A    
 619.Mike Smith           Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U   58:19  9:23 454/550   M40-44:90/101  48.8% 320/358
 620.Paula Gould          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F     58:19  9:23 146/234   F45-49:12/24   57.8% 51/ 97 
 621.Jason Joly           Jersey City,NJ     29 M     58:20  9:23 455/550   M25-29:15/16   46.2% N/A    
 622.Maurice Glasser      Fair Lawn,NJ       60 M     58:21  9:23 456/550   M60-64:19/25   56.1% 229/358
 623.Genny Allard         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     58:22  9:24 147/234   F40-44:30/43   53.9% 72/ 97 
 624.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      54 M     58:27  9:24 457/550   M50-54:45/57   53.1% 271/358
 625.Jill Mirrer          Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F     58:31  9:25 148/234   F35-39:43/61   52.9% N/A    
 626.Linda Supko          Oakland,NJ         27 F     58:33  9:25 149/234   F25-29:15/16   51.1% N/A    
 627.Susan Jones          Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F     58:34  9:26 150/234   F45-49:13/24   56.1% 60/ 97 
 628.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         45 F U   58:35  9:26 151/234   F45-49:14/24   55.6% 64/ 97 
 629.David Case           Briarwood,NY       46 M     58:36  9:26 458/550   M45-49:90/112  49.7% 307/358
 630.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         48 F     58:37  9:26 152/234   F45-49:15/24   57.0% 55/ 97 
 631.Mark Spina           Cresskill,NJ       34 M     58:37  9:26 459/550   M30-34:45/52   46.0% N/A    
 632.Lara Cutro-spina     Cresskill,NJ       34 F     58:38  9:26 153/234   F30-34:26/41   51.0% N/A    
 633.David Benfield       Verona,NJ          64 M     58:39  9:26 460/550   M60-64:20/25   58.1% 205/358
 634.Michele Theuerkauf   Glen Rock,NJ       36 F     58:40  9:26 154/234   F35-39:44/61   51.5% N/A    
 635.Elizabeth Mc Fadden  Glen Rock,NJ       48 F     58:42  9:27 155/234   F45-49:16/24   56.9% 56/ 97 
 636.Meg Webb             Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     58:42  9:27 156/234   F35-39:45/61   52.7% N/A    
 637.Tara Callaghan       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     58:43  9:27 157/234   F35-39:46/61   51.5% N/A    
 638.Ruthanne Cairoli     North Haledon,NJ   31 F     58:44  9:27 158/234   F30-34:27/41   50.9% N/A    
 639.Ben Siegel           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     58:46  9:27 461/550   M40-44:91/101  47.4% 335/358
 640.Jamie Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       37 M     58:53  9:29 462/550   M35-39:85/92   46.3% N/A    
 641.Ronald Rosen         Glen Rock,NJ       41 M     58:53  9:29 463/550   M40-44:92/101  47.7% 334/358
 642.Elizabeth Newell     Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     58:55  9:29 159/234   F35-39:47/61   52.5% N/A    
 643.Isaac Kim            Cresskill,NJ       44 M     58:56  9:29 464/550   M40-44:93/101  48.7% 322/358
 644.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     59:00  9:30 465/550   M35-39:86/92   46.3% N/A    
 645.Nancy Fandl          Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     59:02  9:30 160/234   F35-39:48/61   52.0% N/A    
 646.Sylvana Bevacqua     Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F     59:02  9:30 161/234   F50-54:5/12    57.6% 52/ 97 
 647.Barbara Saldick      Ny,NY              52 F     59:07  9:31 162/234   F50-54:6/12    58.7% 45/ 97 
 648.Christophe Sullivan  Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     59:08  9:31 466/550   M45-49:91/112  50.0% 304/358
 649.Kevin Mc Connell     Rockaway,NJ        46 M     59:09  9:31 467/550   M45-49:92/112  49.2% 314/358
 650.Michael Moschitta    Harriman,NY        43 M     59:13  9:32 468/550   M40-44:94/101  48.1% 328/358
 651.Robert Mayer         Park Ridge,NJ      53 M     59:13  9:32 469/550   M50-54:46/57   52.0% 286/358
 652.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          59 F     59:22  9:33 163/234   F55-59:4/9     62.7% 27/ 97 
 653.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       56 M     59:24  9:34 470/550   M55-59:37/45   53.2% 269/358
 654.Roy Lamendola        Oradell,NJ         67 M     59:30  9:35 471/550   M65-69:4/10    59.2% 179/358
 655.John Prieto          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     59:30  9:35 472/550   M40-44:95/101  48.2% 326/358
 656.Mike Joachim         Warminster,PA      36 M     59:33  9:35 473/550   M35-39:87/92   45.5% N/A    
 657.Trish Mc Guire       Oakland,NJ         45 F     59:36  9:36 164/234   F45-49:17/24   54.6% 69/ 97 
 658.Lynn Pincus          Rivervale,NJ       35 F     59:36  9:36 165/234   F35-39:49/61   50.3% N/A    
 659.Patrick Campbell     Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     59:40  9:36 474/550   M40-44:96/101  46.7% 339/358
 660.Janine Thomson       N White Plains,NY  38 F     59:42  9:36 166/234   F35-39:50/61   51.4% N/A    
 661.Mark Sotsky          Scarsdale,NY       49 M     59:46  9:37 475/550   M45-49:93/112  49.9% 306/358
 662.Gerald Sotsky        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M     59:46  9:37 476/550   M45-49:94/112  48.7% 321/358
 663.Eileen Greer         Oakland,NJ         43 F     59:47  9:37 167/234   F40-44:31/43   53.5% 74/ 97 
 664.Todor Mihov          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M     59:52  9:38 477/550   M45-49:95/112  49.0% 316/358
 665.Susan Ferioli        Paramus,NJ         41 F     59:53  9:38 168/234   F40-44:32/43   52.6% 80/ 97 
 666.Gary Grosser         Mahwah,NJ          50 M     59:54  9:38 478/550   M50-54:47/57   50.2% 303/358
 667.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:54  9:38 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 668.Timothy Horan        Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     59:58  9:39 479/550   M45-49:96/112  49.7% 308/358
 669.Derek Redfern        Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1:00:05  9:40 480/550   M45-49:97/112  49.6% 309/358
 670.Nicole Mehlbrech     Cresskill,NJ       34 F U 1:00:07  9:40 169/234   F30-34:28/41   49.8% N/A    
 671.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         71 M U 1:00:08  9:41 481/550   M70-74:3/3     61.4% 148/358
 672.Victoria Hilclitch   Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   1:00:08  9:41 170/234   F45-49:18/24   54.6% 68/ 97 
 673.Kerry Frazer         River Vale,NJ      26 F   1:00:10  9:41 171/234   F25-29:16/16   49.7% N/A    
 674.Paul Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        54 M   1:00:13  9:41 482/550   M50-54:48/57   51.6% 288/358
 675.Gary Dadaian         Cresskill,NJ       54 M   1:00:18  9:42 483/550   M50-54:49/57   51.5% 290/358
 676.Drew Vonglohn        Mahwah,NJ          46 M   1:00:22  9:43 484/550   M45-49:98/112  48.3% 325/358
 677.John Mc Crudden      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   1:00:22  9:43 485/550   M45-49:99/112  48.6% 323/358
 678.Jonathan Cottrell    Oakland,NJ         31 M   1:00:28  9:44 486/550   M30-34:46/52   44.6% N/A    
 679.Leander Sakellaris   Closter,NJ         45 M   1:00:35  9:45 487/550   M45-49:100/112 47.7% 332/358
 680.Kathleen Nilles      Wellesley,MA       42 F   1:00:39  9:46 172/234   F40-44:33/43   52.3% 83/ 97 
 681.Janice Willett       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   1:00:43  9:46 173/234   F50-54:7/12    56.1% 61/ 97 
 682.Robert Seela         Hawthorne,NJ       52 M   1:00:44  9:46 488/550   M50-54:50/57   50.3% 300/358
 683.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:49  9:47 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 684.Jolinda Mester       Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   1:00:51  9:48 174/234   F40-44:34/43   51.7% 88/ 97 
 685.Tony Bevacqua        Faair Lawn,NJ      54 M   1:00:52  9:48 489/550   M50-54:51/57   51.0% 295/358
 686.Maura Gallagher      Ramsey,NJ          43 F   1:00:52  9:48 175/234   F40-44:35/43   52.6% 79/ 97 
 687.Michael Callanan     Anapolis,MD        48 M   1:00:52  9:48 490/550   M45-49:101/112 48.6% 324/358
 688.John Quigley         Valley Cottage,NY  49 M   1:00:53  9:48 491/550   M45-49:102/112 49.0% 317/358
 689.Glenys Nutter        England,           67 F   1:00:55  9:48 176/234   F65-69:2/6     67.2% 15/ 97 
 690.Kelly Keane          Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   1:00:56  9:48 177/234   F35-39:51/61   50.4% N/A    
 691.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:57  9:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 692.Linda Gilman         Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   1:00:58  9:49 178/234   F50-54:8/12    55.8% 63/ 97 
 693.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:01:00  9:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 694.Nancy Burdack        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   1:01:03  9:50 179/234   F45-49:19/24   54.3% 71/ 97 
 695.Lois Brown Klein     Princeton Junct,NJ 58 F U 1:01:07  9:50 180/234   F55-59:5/9     60.3% 40/ 97 
 696.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:01:08  9:50 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 697.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        51 M   1:01:12  9:51 492/550   M50-54:52/57   49.5% 311/358
 698.William Kohout       Wyckoff,NJ         64 M   1:01:14  9:51 493/550   M60-64:21/25   55.7% 243/358
 699.Fariba Sylvander     Rutherford,NJ      36 F   1:01:17  9:52 181/234   F35-39:52/61   49.3% N/A    
 700.Karen Dillan         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   1:01:21  9:52 182/234   F35-39:53/61   50.1% N/A    
 701.Kieran Lyons         Irvington,NY       33 F   1:01:23  9:53 183/234   F30-34:29/41   48.7% N/A    
 702.Marc Rappin          Suffern,NY         45 M   1:01:27  9:53 494/550   M45-49:103/112 47.0% 338/358
 703.Michael Cairoli      North Haledon,NJ   32 M   1:01:28  9:54 495/550   M30-34:47/52   43.9% N/A    
 704.Amy Rubin            Montville,NJ       44 F   1:01:28  9:54 184/234   F40-44:36/43   52.5% 81/ 97 
 705.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     44 F   1:01:35  9:55 185/234   F40-44:37/43   52.4% 82/ 97 
 706.Larry Mudd           Keansburg,NJ       41 M   1:01:37  9:55 496/550   M40-44:97/101  45.6% 347/358
 707.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:01:42  9:56 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 708.Dennis Young         River Edge,NJ      55 M   1:01:42  9:56 497/550   M55-59:38/45   50.7% 297/358
 709.Harleen Brar         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F   1:01:43  9:56 186/234   F45-49:20/24   52.7% 78/ 97 
 710.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:01:44  9:56 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 711.Dee Bonelli          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   1:01:45  9:56 187/234   F40-44:38/43   52.3% 85/ 97 
 712.Linda Walters        Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   1:01:45  9:56 188/234   F40-44:39/43   51.4% 90/ 97 
 713.Claire Kegler        Hoboken,NJ         33 F   1:01:46  9:56 189/234   F30-34:30/41   48.4% N/A    
 714.Larisa Rovensky      Cliffside Park,NJ  37 F   1:01:48  9:57 190/234   F35-39:54/61   49.3% N/A    
 715.Andrew Schaeffer     Hightstown,NJ      24 M   1:01:59  9:59 498/550   M20-24:9/10    43.5% N/A    
 716.Jamie Watts          Hawthorne,NJ       15 F   1:02:00  9:59 191/234   F14-19:5/7     50.3% N/A    
 717.David Watts          Hawthorne,NJ       48 M   1:02:01  9:59 499/550   M45-49:104/112 47.7% 333/358
 718.Maria Warner         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:02:01  9:59 192/234   F35-39:55/61   49.9% N/A    
 719.Eileen Mc Carthy     Mahwah,NJ          44 F   1:02:02  9:59 193/234   F40-44:40/43   52.0% 86/ 97 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 720.James Aniello        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   1:02:06 10:00 500/550   M35-39:88/92   43.9% N/A    
 721.Joe Mcgill           Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M   1:02:07 10:00 501/550   M55-59:39/45   52.3% 281/358
 722.Michael Herzon       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   1:02:14 10:01 502/550   M45-49:105/112 47.9% 330/358
 723.Sarah Hughes         Bronx,NY           41 F   1:02:18 10:02 194/234   F40-44:41/43   50.5% 92/ 97 
 724.Peter Caugherty      Midland Park,NJ    57 M   1:02:20 10:02 503/550   M55-59:40/45   51.1% 293/358
 725.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        65 F   1:02:24 10:03 195/234   F65-69:3/6     63.9% 25/ 97 
 726.Ciro Romano          Mahwah,NJ          37 M   1:02:27 10:03 504/550   M35-39:89/92   43.7% N/A    
 727.Stylianos Sifniades  Ringwood,NJ        69 M   1:02:38 10:05 505/550   M65-69:5/10    57.5% 217/358
 728.Scott Nilssen        Mahwah,NJ          46 M   1:02:48 10:06 506/550   M45-49:106/112 46.4% 341/358
 729.Adedayo Olabisi      Montclair,NJ       30 M   1:02:55 10:08 507/550   M30-34:48/52   42.9% N/A    
 730.Joann Beneat         Sparta,NJ          45 F   1:03:03 10:09 196/234   F45-49:21/24   51.6% 89/ 97 
 731.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:03:05 10:09 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 732.Jun Matsuyoshi       Bloomfield,NJ      58 F   1:03:07 10:09 197/234   F55-59:6/9     58.4% 48/ 97 
 733.John Zeman           Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M   1:03:07 10:09 508/550   M50-54:53/57   48.0% 329/358
 734.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:03:11 10:10 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 735.Nicholas J Forsa     Ringwood,NJ        62 M   1:03:13 10:10 509/550   M60-64:22/25   52.9% 272/358
 736.Joyce Sponholz       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   1:03:19 10:11 198/234   F45-49:22/24   51.9% 87/ 97 
 737.Luis Rada            Newark,NJ          55 M   1:03:25 10:12 510/550   M55-59:41/45   49.4% 312/358
 738.Robert Coughlin      Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   1:03:28 10:13 511/550   M55-59:42/45   50.2% 301/358
 739.Amy Henegar          Scarsdale,NY       35 F   1:03:34 10:14 199/234   F35-39:56/61   47.2% N/A    
 740.John Kinney          Oak Ridge,NJ       62 M   1:03:38 10:14 512/550   M60-64:23/25   52.5% 278/358
 741.Tyler Vandyk         Hawthorne,NJ       23 M   1:03:48 10:16 513/550   M20-24:10/10   42.3% N/A    
 742.Fr. Frank Wilder     Suffern,NY         48 M   1:03:57 10:18 514/550   M45-49:107/112 46.3% 342/358
 743.Kevin Fitzgerald     Suffern,NY         49 M   1:03:58 10:18 515/550   M45-49:108/112 46.6% 340/358
 744.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:03:59 10:18 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 745.Brian Hurwitz        Oakland,NJ         34 M   1:04:07 10:19 516/550   M30-34:49/52   42.1% N/A    
 746.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         65 F   1:04:09 10:19 200/234   F65-69:4/6     62.2% 30/ 97 
 747.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           76 M U 1:04:11 10:20 517/550   M75-79:2/4     61.5% 147/358
 748.Tsuyoshi Matsumoto   Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   1:04:21 10:21 518/550   M35-39:90/92   42.7% N/A    
 749.Mark O'brien         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   1:04:22 10:22 519/550   M35-39:91/92   43.0% N/A    
 750.Kevin Miller         Oradell,NJ         25 M   1:04:22 10:22 520/550   M25-29:16/16   41.9% N/A    
 751.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      65 F U 1:04:44 10:25 201/234   F65-69:5/6     61.6% 32/ 97 
 752.Kevin Howes          Oakland,NJ         39 M   1:04:48 10:26 521/550   M35-39:92/92   42.7% N/A    
 753.James Sheehan        Wyckoff,NJ         33 M   1:04:50 10:26 522/550   M30-34:50/52   41.6% N/A    
 754.Ruth Ann Restive     Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   1:05:03 10:28 202/234   F50-54:9/12    52.3% 84/ 97 
 755.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M U 1:05:10 10:29 523/550   M65-69:6/10    54.7% 252/358
 756.Margaret Fogarty     Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   1:05:10 10:29 203/234   F30-34:31/41   45.9% N/A    
 757.Kristen King         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F   1:05:17 10:30 204/234   F30-34:32/41   45.8% N/A    
 758.Mike Norman          Hawthorne,NJ       32 M   1:05:17 10:30 524/550   M30-34:51/52   41.3% N/A    
 759.Anna Germain         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   1:05:21 10:31 205/234   F45-49:23/24   51.1% 91/ 97 
 760.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        65 M   1:05:21 10:31 525/550   M65-69:7/10    52.7% 275/358
 761.Jacqueline Dill      Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   1:05:23 10:31 206/234   F35-39:57/61   46.2% N/A    
 762.Janet Freedline      Martic Forge,PA    52 F   1:05:25 10:32 207/234   F50-54:10/12   53.0% 76/ 97 
 763.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      53 F U 1:05:29 10:32 208/234   F50-54:11/12   53.5% 75/ 97 
 764.Albert Bellino       New York,NY        64 M   1:05:30 10:32 526/550   M60-64:24/25   52.0% 285/358
 765.George Nereo         Ridgewood,NJ       67 M   1:05:30 10:32 527/550   M65-69:8/10    53.7% 264/358
 766.Gloria Vandyk        Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   1:05:31 10:33 209/234   F50-54:12/12   52.9% 77/ 97 
 767.W Robert Randell     Park Ridge,NJ      51 M   1:05:34 10:33 528/550   M50-54:54/57   46.2% 343/358
 768.Allison Isbell       New York,NY        30 F   1:06:04 10:38 210/234   F30-34:33/41   45.3% N/A    
 769.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        41 F U 1:06:08 10:39 211/234   F40-44:42/43   47.6% 94/ 97 
 770.Robert Stack         Rahway,NJ          42 M   1:06:10 10:39 529/550   M40-44:98/101  42.7% 353/358
 771.Jennifer Hynes       West Orange,NJ     30 F   1:06:10 10:39 212/234   F30-34:34/41   45.2% N/A    
 772.Steve Silverstein    Woodcliff Lkae,NJ  49 M   1:06:30 10:42 530/550   M45-49:109/112 44.8% 349/358
 773.Andrew Young         Wyckoff,NJ         32 M   1:06:47 10:45 531/550   M30-34:52/52   40.4% N/A    
 774.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:06:51 10:46 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 775.Fred Bachmann        Bloomfield,NJ      56 M   1:06:51 10:46 532/550   M55-59:43/45   47.3% 337/358
 776.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    65 F U 1:06:53 10:46 213/234   F65-69:6/6     59.6% 42/ 97 
 777.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         58 F U 1:07:02 10:47 214/234   F55-59:7/9     54.9% 65/ 97 
 778.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:07:03 10:47 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 779.Carol Dunnan         Waltham,MA         35 F   1:07:03 10:47 215/234   F35-39:58/61   44.7% N/A    
 780.Barbara Esty         Brighton,MA        33 F   1:07:05 10:48 216/234   F30-34:35/41   44.6% N/A    
 781.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:07:06 10:48 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 782.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          35 F   1:07:10 10:49 217/234   F35-39:59/61   44.7% N/A    
 783.Max Kushon           Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   1:07:15 10:49 533/550   M 1-13:9/9     44.2% N/A    
 784.Bill Horowitz        New York,NY        76 M   1:07:18 10:50 534/550   M75-79:3/4     58.7% 191/358
 785.Ashlyn Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   1:07:21 10:50 218/234   F14-19:6/7     46.3% N/A    
 786.Diane Kohout         Wyckoff,NJ         62 F   1:07:58 10:56 219/234   F60-64:2/3     56.6% 59/ 97 
 787.Peter Pedalino       Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   1:08:03 10:57 535/550   M55-59:44/45   47.3% 336/358

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 788.Wanda Yee            Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   1:08:33 11:02 220/234   F45-49:24/24   47.9% 93/ 97 
 789.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          48 M   1:08:33 11:02 536/550   M45-49:110/112 43.1% 352/358
 790.David Rosenthal      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1:08:34 11:02 537/550   M45-49:111/112 43.5% 351/358
 791.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   1:08:34 11:02 538/550   M50-54:55/57   45.3% 348/358
 792.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   1:08:36 11:02 539/550   M65-69:9/10    50.2% 302/358
 793.Jill Timmerman       Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   1:08:39 11:03 221/234   F30-34:36/41   43.6% N/A    
 794.Karen Lerner         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F   1:08:39 11:03 222/234   F35-39:60/61   44.7% N/A    
 795.Jill Timmerman       Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   1:08:40 11:03 223/234   F30-34:37/41   43.6% N/A    
 796.Karen Lerner         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F   1:08:40 11:03 224/234   F35-39:61/61   44.7% N/A    
 797.Jeff Cummins         North Haledon,NJ   41 M   1:08:46 11:04 540/550   M40-44:99/101  40.8% 355/358
 798.Stephanie Zeman      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F   1:09:28 11:11 225/234   F14-19:7/7     45.6% N/A    
 799.Paul Wiener          Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   1:09:44 11:13 541/550   M55-59:45/45   46.1% 344/358
 800.John Belson          Vernonorriton,NJ   52 M   1:09:48 11:14 542/550   M50-54:56/57   43.8% 350/358
 801.Andrea Graziano      Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   1:09:49 11:14 226/234   F30-34:38/41   42.9% N/A    
 802.Jason Leider         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   1:10:09 11:17 543/550   M40-44:100/101 40.3% 356/358
 803.Laura Leinberger     Upper Montclair,NJ 60 F   1:10:12 11:18 227/234   F60-64:3/3     53.6% 73/ 97 
 804.Wayne Miller         Oradell,NJ         63 M   1:10:41 11:23 544/550   M60-64:25/25   47.7% 331/358
 805.Patrick Collins      Little Falls,NJ    52 M   1:11:34 11:31 545/550   M50-54:57/57   42.7% 354/358
 806.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 12 F   1:12:15 11:38 228/234   F 1-13:2/2     45.8% N/A    
 807.David Isaac          Briarcliff Mano,NY 42 M   1:12:17 11:38 546/550   M40-44:101/101 39.1% 357/358
 808.Rebecca Malandra     Suffern,NY         34 F   1:13:21 11:48 229/234   F30-34:39/41   40.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 809.Dan Napoliello       Clifton,NJ         65 M U 1:14:55 12:03 547/550   M65-69:10/10   46.0% 346/358
 810.Kathleen Hughes      Bronx,NY           41 F   1:16:16 12:16 230/234   F40-44:43/43   41.3% 97/ 97 
 811.Karen Kenney         New York,NY        56 F   1:17:06 12:24 231/234   F55-59:8/9     46.8% 95/ 97 
 812.Lori Esposito        Hackensack,NJ      31 F   1:17:11 12:25 232/234   F30-34:40/41   38.8% N/A    
 813.Jennifer Triola      Paramus,NJ         30 F   1:18:08 12:34 233/234   F30-34:41/41   38.3% N/A    
 814.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         59 F   1:20:40 12:59 234/234   F55-59:9/9     46.1% 96/ 97 
 815.Peter Reynolds       Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   1:20:41 12:59 548/550   M45-49:112/112 36.7% 358/358

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 816.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M U 1:24:30 13:36 549/550   M75-79:4/4     46.0% 345/358
 817.Tim Dyas             Ridgewood,NJ       85 M U 1:26:02 13:51 550/550   M80-91:1/1     53.7% 265/358


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Too             New Milford,NJ     25 M        U   42    32:14   5:11
   2.Joe Lemay            Danbury,CT         37 M             2    33:08   5:20
   3.Dan Whitt            New York,NY        18 M          1154    33:49   5:27
   4.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M        U   37    34:22   5:32
   5.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          38 M        U 1044    34:54   5:37
   6.Julio Saule          Brooklyn,NY        33 M          2144    35:00   5:38
   7.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M      R    354    35:05   5:39
   8.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M          2505    35:12   5:40
   9.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         42 M        U 1095    35:57   5:47
  10.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      R   2528    36:04   5:48
RIDGEWOOD 10K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   34 F          2151    37:49   6:05
   2.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F        U   32    39:14   6:19
   3.Jesse Mizzone        Totowa,NJ          19 F           799    39:28   6:21
   4.Ellen Mccurtain      Danbury,CT         37 F             3    39:44   6:24
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F      R    201    39:53   6:25
   6.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       40 F          1403    40:04   6:27
   7.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F          1394    41:01   6:36
   8.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  42 F           187    41:04   6:37
   9.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F      R   2527    41:41   6:42
  10.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         31 F           468    42:37   6:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         42 M        U 1095    35:57   5:47
   2.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      R   2528    36:04   5:48
   3.Mark Heller          New York,NY        44 M          2023    36:26   5:52
   4.Tom Bordon           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M          2749    36:36   5:53
   5.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          40 M        U 2002    36:53   5:56
   6.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M        U 1186    36:57   5:57
   7.Son Chung-hwan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M           464    37:13   5:59
   8.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M      R   2560    37:36   6:03
   9.Logan Scott          New City,NY        43 M        U  688    37:59   6:07
  10.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        50 M          2152    38:24   6:11
RIDGEWOOD 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       40 F          1403    40:04   6:27
   2.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  42 F           187    41:04   6:37
   3.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F      R   2527    41:41   6:42
   4.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 F            46    43:34   7:01
   5.Wanda-wang Shulman   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F        U  724    44:41   7:11
   6.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       42 F          2105    46:50   7:32
   7.Elle Herrick         Grand Rapids,MI    43 F          1515    46:54   7:33
   8.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        42 F          2121    46:56   7:33
   9.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F           548    47:00   7:34
  10.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      43 F           690    48:03   7:44


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Timmy Daly Jr        Ridgewood,NJ       11 M   234 R   2796    47:36   7:40
   2.Kevin Entwistle      Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   297 R    250    49:11   7:55
   3.Connor Martyn        Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   311 R   2541    49:34   7:59
   4.Joshua Givant        Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   448     2545    52:44   8:29
   5.Patrick Mullen       Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   534 R   2933    55:04   8:52
   6.Myles Phillips       Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   557 R   1528    55:46   8:58
   7.Shawn Morgan         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   559 R   1536    55:47   8:59
   8.Joseph Mullen        Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   562 R   2924    55:53   9:00
   9.Max Kushon           Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   783 R   2759  1:07:15  10:49

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F   260     1473    48:10   7:45
   2.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 12 F   806     1251  1:12:15  11:38

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Dan Whitt            New York,NY        18 M     3     1154    33:49   5:27
   2.John Kross           New Milford,NJ     18 M    20     2731    37:43   6:04
   3.Bill Maurer          Rutherford,NJ      18 M    24      173    38:16   6:10
   4.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   108 R U 2600    43:47   7:03
   5.Christian Trautwein  Ridgewood,NJ       15 M   194 R    495    46:42   7:31
   6.Danny Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   201 R U  493    46:50   7:32
   7.Ajay Srikanth        Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   229 R   2201    47:30   7:39
   8.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       15 M   257 R    182    48:07   7:45
   9.Andreas Sakellaris   Closter,NJ         15 M   324     2197    49:49   8:01
  10.Michael Giaimo       Fairfield,NC       19 M   608      756    57:54   9:19

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Jesse Mizzone        Totowa,NJ          19 F    36      799    39:28   6:21
   2.Meghan Oconnell      Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   198 R     14    46:47   7:32
   3.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 17 F   253     1307    48:01   7:44
   4.Raquel Sigmund       Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F   331     2624    50:04   8:03
   5.Jamie Watts          Hawthorne,NJ       15 F   716     2579  1:02:00   9:59
   6.Ashlyn Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   785 R   2529  1:07:21  10:50
   7.Stephanie Zeman      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F   798     1441  1:09:28  11:11

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M     7 R    354    35:05   5:39
   2.David Schell         Tenafly,NJ         22 M    12      378    36:29   5:52
   3.Dan Slagle           Waldwick,NJ        21 M    78     1143    42:12   6:47
   4.Michael Walker       Midland Park,NJ    23 M    87   U  824    42:53   6:54
   5.Mark Walker          Midland Park,NJ    21 M   251      823    47:59   7:43
   6.Grant Mazzarino      Ridgewood,NJ       24 M   252 R    345    48:00   7:43
   7.Evan Anderson        Haworth,NJ         24 M   278      704    48:36   7:49
   8.Nikhil Srikanth      New York,NY        24 M   400     2174    51:33   8:18
   9.Andrew Schaeffer     Hightstown,NJ      24 M   715     2946  1:01:59   9:59
  10.Tyler Vandyk         Hawthorne,NJ       23 M   741      245  1:03:48  10:16

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F   106   U 1052    43:44   7:02
   2.Leah Jerome          Glen Rock,NJ       20 F   152     1538    45:18   7:17
   3.Samantha Meehan      Hawthorne,NJ       24 F   231     1116    47:33   7:39
   4.Robyn Shores         Princeton,NJ       24 F   305     1142    49:26   7:57
   5.Joanna Mason         New York,NY        20 F   310     1194    49:33   7:58
   6.Elyse Corwin         Mahwah,NJ          23 F   350     1170    50:30   8:08
   7.Kristine Spano       Hoboken,NJ         24 F   381     2180    51:07   8:14
   8.Kimberly Villarosa   Warwick,NY         24 F   440      977    52:31   8:27
   9.Jessica Petner       North Haledon,NJ   23 F   452     2028    52:47   8:30

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Eric Too             New Milford,NJ     25 M     1   U   42    32:14   5:11
   2.Hector Matos         Passaic,NJ         27 M    33   U 1305    39:20   6:20
   3.Richard Sumida       Caldwell,NJ        29 M    55     2202    41:01   6:36
   4.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  29 M    66      672    41:38   6:42
   5.Alex Phillips        Philadelphia,PA    25 M   208     2970    46:58   7:34
   6.Benjamin Mack        Ridgewood,NJ       25 M   256 R   1110    48:05   7:44
   7.Castro Gai E Maurice Ramsey,NJ          28 M   326      158    49:51   8:01
   8.Michael Dougherty    Westwood,NJ        26 M   333      747    50:06   8:04
   9.Michael Olabisi      Montclair,NJ       29 M   347      969    50:27   8:07
  10.Danny Monte          Elmwood Park,NJ    27 M   378      800    51:02   8:13

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Rebecca Rossi        Nutley,NJ          28 F   209      667    46:59   7:34
   2.Kelly Kneeland       Westwood,NJ        27 F   287      778    48:50   7:52
   3.Liz O'connor         Ridgewood,NJ       25 F   325 R   2836    49:50   8:01
   4.Caroline Chow        Ridgewood,NJ       28 F   361 R   1459    50:43   8:10
   5.Elizabeth Durels     Hoboken,NJ         27 F   374     1398    50:58   8:12
   6.Rosa Marr            Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   442 R    537    52:36   8:28
   7.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      28 F   443   U 1476    52:37   8:28
   8.Nancy Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   27 F   483   U  570    53:32   8:37
   9.Christie Bane        Long Valley,NJ     29 F   508     2161    54:23   8:45
  10.Michelle Milano      Paramus,NJ         26 F   519     2842    54:44   8:49

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M     4   U   37    34:22   5:32
   2.Julio Saule          Brooklyn,NY        33 M     6     2144    35:00   5:38
   3.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M     8     2505    35:12   5:40
   4.Tim O'brien          Madison,NJ         33 M    29      968    38:48   6:15
   5.Norbey Gonzalez      Denville,NJ        32 M    40      930    39:38   6:23
   6.Adam Hartman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M    51     1231    40:31   6:31
   7.Jeffrey Fernald      Ridgewood,NJ       33 M    71 R    455    41:45   6:43
   8.Brian Keenan         Goshen,NY          34 M    77     1256    42:09   6:47
   9.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M    81     2166    42:21   6:49
  10.Gino Reina           Glen Rock,NJ       31 M    96      571    43:02   6:56

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   34 F    21     2151    37:49   6:05
   2.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         31 F    85      468    42:37   6:52
   3.Jennifer Hyres       West Orange,NJ     30 F   117      691    43:59   7:05
   4.Wang Hui             Ossining,NY        34 F   132     1188    44:26   7:09
   5.Laura Albro-chacania Paramus,NJ         32 F   141     2568    44:55   7:14
   6.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         30 F   145      789    45:05   7:15
   7.Tracy Willis         Hawthorne,NJ       32 F   153      978    45:20   7:18
   8.Leslie Ballantyne    New York,NY        30 F   161      731    45:47   7:22
   9.Leane Di Salvo       Garfield,NJ        33 F   167     1071    45:52   7:23
  10.Gina Karnisovas      West Milford,NJ    31 F   204     1254    46:53   7:33

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Joe Lemay            Danbury,CT         37 M     2        2    33:08   5:20
   2.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          38 M     5   U 1044    34:54   5:37
   3.Hugo Vanillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M    14   U  582    36:38   5:54
   4.Bob Carrigan         Montclair,NJ       39 M    18   U 1061    37:24   6:01
   5.Daniel Seeley        Bridgewater,NJ     37 M    22     1210    37:56   6:06
   6.Tom Callahan         Glen Rock,NJ       37 M    25     1272    38:22   6:10
   7.Wolfgang Koslow      Englewood,NJ       36 M    28      958    38:28   6:11
   8.Rudi Trivigno        Woodridge,NJ       36 M    49   U 1514    40:24   6:30
   9.Daniel Vazques       Clifton,NJ         38 M    50   U 1241    40:29   6:31
  10.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood,NJ         36 M    53      313    40:44   6:33

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F    32   U   32    39:14   6:19
   2.Ellen Mccurtain      Danbury,CT         37 F    41        3    39:44   6:24
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F    45 R    201    39:53   6:25
   4.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F    56     1394    41:01   6:36
   5.Beth Casey           Oak Hill,VA        36 F   102   U 1166    43:17   6:58
   6.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        39 F   128     1496    44:21   7:08
   7.Mary Norelli         Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   174     1119    46:05   7:25
   8.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          37 F   203      412    46:52   7:33
   9.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F   215     2971    47:05   7:35
  10.Victoria Sharo       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   226 R   2822    47:24   7:38

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         42 M     9   U 1095    35:57   5:47
   2.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M    10 R   2528    36:04   5:48
   3.Mark Heller          New York,NY        44 M    11     2023    36:26   5:52
   4.Tom Bordon           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M    13     2749    36:36   5:53
   5.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          40 M    15   U 2002    36:53   5:56
   6.Son Chung-hwan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M    17      464    37:13   5:59
   7.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M    19 R   2560    37:36   6:03
   8.Logan Scott          New City,NY        43 M    23   U  688    37:59   6:07
   9.Brian Baker          Middletown,NY      43 M    27      730    38:26   6:11
  10.Keith Downing        Middletown,NY      43 M    30      748    39:00   6:17

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       40 F    46     1403    40:04   6:27
   2.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  42 F    57      187    41:04   6:37
   3.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    67 R   2527    41:41   6:42
   4.Wanda-wang Shulman   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F   139   U  724    44:41   7:11
   5.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       42 F   200     2105    46:50   7:32
   6.Elle Herrick         Grand Rapids,MI    43 F   205     1515    46:54   7:33
   7.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        42 F   206     2121    46:56   7:33
   8.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F   210      548    47:00   7:34
   9.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      43 F   255      690    48:03   7:44
  10.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       40 F   262   U  686    48:12   7:45

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M    16   U 1186    36:57   5:57
   2.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        48 M    39   U 2582    39:35   6:22
   3.Andrew Zucaro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M    48 R    363    40:21   6:30
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        49 M    52   U 1295    40:38   6:32
   5.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         48 M    58   U  708    41:05   6:37
   6.Wayne Baker          Westfield,NJ       45 M    64     1278    41:34   6:41
   7.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    65   U 1199    41:35   6:42
   8.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    68     2641    41:42   6:43
   9.William Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 M    70       48    41:44   6:43
  10.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          45 M    75      763    42:06   6:47

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 F   105       46    43:34   7:01
   2.Deborah Cipriano     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F   261     2557    48:11   7:45
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F   293   U 1236    49:07   7:54
   4.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          46 F   340     1534    50:18   8:06
   5.Joanne Minichetti    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F   380   U 1246    51:06   8:13
   6.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       48 F   482     2017    53:31   8:37
   7.Tina Felix           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   489 R    370    53:43   8:39
   8.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       46 F   511     2771    54:34   8:47
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   532   U 1229    55:02   8:51
  10.Pam Conlan           Sparta,NJ          46 F   540     2005    55:15   8:53

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        50 M    26     2152    38:24   6:11
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M    38   U 2870    39:31   6:22
   3.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         53 M    44     1249    39:52   6:25
   4.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M    47   U    9    40:05   6:27
   5.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          54 M    80   U 2020    42:18   6:48
   6.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        52 M    84      696    42:31   6:51
   7.John Vollkommer      Ridgewood,NJ       50 M    88 R   2808    42:53   6:54
   8.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M   104   U 2153    43:30   7:00
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M   115   U 1053    43:54   7:04
  10.David Kurman         Princeton,NJ       52 M   119   U  580    44:06   7:06

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   355   U 1049    50:36   8:09
   2.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        54 F   376   U  760    51:01   8:13
   3.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          54 F   497      593    53:51   8:40
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F   614   U 1233    58:04   9:21
   5.Sylvana Bevacqua     Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F   646     1056    59:02   9:30
   6.Barbara Saldick      Ny,NY              52 F   647     2110    59:07   9:31
   7.Janice Willett       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   681 R   2928  1:00:43   9:46
   8.Linda Gilman         Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   692 R   2967  1:00:58   9:49
   9.Ruth Ann Restive     Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   754 R   1503  1:05:03  10:28
  10.Janet Freedline      Martic Forge,PA    52 F   762     2176  1:05:25  10:32

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M    42      912    39:46   6:24
   2.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  55 M    94      515    43:00   6:55
   3.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M    99   U 2012    43:06   6:56
   4.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   101   U   20    43:14   6:57
   5.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M   136   U 2148    44:37   7:11
   6.William Chawner      Pine Bush,NY       57 M   143     2205    44:58   7:14
   7.Michael Leiman       New York,NY        55 M   144     1103    45:04   7:15
   8.Dennis Mat           Secaucus,NJ        55 M   150     1265    45:17   7:17
   9.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M   241   U 1495    47:44   7:41
  10.Dan Sliumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M   269   U 1264    48:24   7:47

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Flora Flores         Ny,NY              59 F   464     2111    53:04   8:32
   2.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       55 F   494      592    53:47   8:39
   3.Julie Kavaldo        Fort Lee,NJ        57 F   615      207    58:06   9:21
   4.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          59 F   652      220    59:22   9:33
   5.Lois Brown Klein     Princeton Junct,NJ 58 F   695   U 2018  1:01:07   9:50
   6.Jun Matsuyoshi       Bloomfield,NJ      58 F   732     1114  1:03:07  10:09
   7.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         58 F   777   U  675  1:07:02  10:47
   8.Karen Kenney         New York,NY        56 F   811      774  1:17:06  12:24
   9.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         59 F   814     2149  1:20:40  12:59

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    54   U 1304    40:51   6:34
   2.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M   126   U  985    44:20   7:08
   3.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M   133   U 1306    44:34   7:10
   4.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   147   U 2019    45:10   7:16
   5.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M   166   U 1123    45:51   7:23
   6.Joe Cupano           Cedar Grove,NJ     60 M   217     1298    47:16   7:36
   7.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 M   258     1205    48:08   7:45
   8.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   267   U  988    48:21   7:47
   9.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         60 M   357     2744    50:38   8:09
  10.William A Ash        Hewitt,NJ          62 M   371      706    50:54   8:11

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   600   U 1227    57:34   9:16
   2.Diane Kohout         Wyckoff,NJ         62 F   786      263  1:07:58  10:56
   3.Laura Leinberger     Upper Montclair,NJ 60 F   803      785  1:10:12  11:18

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         65 M   214   U  701    47:05   7:35
   2.Eric Nutter          England,           69 M   294     1270    49:08   7:54
   3.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        65 M   505     2517    54:07   8:43
   4.Roy Lamendola        Oradell,NJ         67 M   654      560    59:30   9:35
   5.Stylianos Sifniades  Ringwood,NJ        69 M   727     1212  1:02:38  10:05
   6.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M   755   U 1047  1:05:10  10:29
   7.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        65 M   760     1073  1:05:21  10:31
   8.George Nereo         Ridgewood,NJ       67 M   765 R    170  1:05:30  10:32
   9.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   792      700  1:08:36  11:02
  10.Dan Napoliello       Clifton,NJ         65 M   809   U  545  1:14:55  12:03

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    65 F   528     1253    54:59   8:51
   2.Glenys Nutter        England,           67 F   689     1267  1:00:55   9:48
   3.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        65 F   725     2022  1:02:24  10:03
   4.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         65 F   746     2779  1:04:09  10:19
   5.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      65 F   751   U 1125  1:04:44  10:25
   6.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    65 F   776   U  983  1:06:53  10:46

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         73 M   490   U 1224    53:43   8:39
   2.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    70 M   526     1252    54:57   8:51
   3.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         71 M   671   U  989  1:00:08   9:41

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       76 M   610   U 2160    57:55   9:19
   2.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           76 M   747   U  698  1:04:11  10:20
   3.Bill Horowitz        New York,NY        76 M   784     1513  1:07:18  10:50
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M   816   U  614  1:24:30  13:36

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE AGES 80 TO 91
   1.Tim Dyas             Ridgewood,NJ       85 M   817 R U   85  1:26:02  13:51

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE AGES 80 TO 91
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Vedrine Lionel       Ridgewood,NJ       99 M   123 R    467    44:14   7:07
   2.Frank Muchel         Ridgewood,NJ       99 M   142 R    392    44:55   7:14
   3.James Gibney         Ridgewood,NJ       99 M   282 R   2193    48:41   7:50

RIDGEWOOD 10K                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Heather Vimba        Glen Rock,NJ       99 F   408     2902    51:41   8:19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K MALE RIDGEWOOD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M      R    354    35:05   5:39
   2.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      R   2528    36:04   5:48
   3.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M      R   2560    37:36   6:03
   4.Andrew Zucaro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M      R    363    40:21   6:30
   5.Rich Vaccaro         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      R    433    41:16   6:38
   6.Mark Caron           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M      R    682    41:43   6:43
   7.Jeffrey Fernald      Ridgewood,NJ       33 M      R    455    41:45   6:43
   8.James Shammas        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M      R U 1141    42:23   6:49
   9.John Vollkommer      Ridgewood,NJ       50 M      R   2808    42:53   6:54
  10.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M      R   2765    43:46   7:03


RIDGEWOOD 10K FEMALE RIDGEWOOD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F      R    201    39:53   6:25
   2.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F      R   2527    41:41   6:42
   3.Meghan Oconnell      Ridgewood,NJ       18 F      R     14    46:47   7:32
   4.Victoria Sharo       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F      R   2822    47:24   7:38
   5.Jeannie Ryan         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F      R   2658    48:29   7:48
   6.Christine Eckels     Ridgewood,NJ       39 F      R    569    48:37   7:49
   7.Liz O'connor         Ridgewood,NJ       25 F      R   2836    49:50   8:01
   8.Molly Mc Gee         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F      R   1297    50:08   8:04
   9.Caroline Chow        Ridgewood,NJ       28 F      R   1459    50:43   8:10
  10.Linda Strickland     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F      R    386    50:57   8:12

QUAD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K MALE QUAD      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K FEMALE QUAD      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

JUNIOR Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K MALE JUNIOR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K FEMALE JUNIOR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

E-DIVISION Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K MALE E-DIVISION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rob Sokota           ,                  41 M      E   2073    53:08   8:33


RIDGEWOOD 10K FEMALE E-DIVISION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

RIDGEWOOD 10K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M        39:46   6:24  80.9%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   U    40:51   6:34  80.2%
   3.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M   U    36:57   5:57  78.8%
   4.Mark Heller          New York,NY        44 M        36:26   5:52  78.8%
   5.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         42 M   U    35:57   5:47  78.7%
   6.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        50 M        38:24   6:11  78.3%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    39:31   6:22  77.9%
   8.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M        36:04   5:48  77.8%
   9.Tom Bordon           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M        36:36   5:53  77.3%
  10.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         53 M        39:52   6:25  77.3%
  11.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M   U    40:05   6:27  76.8%
  12.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M        37:36   6:03  76.3%
  13.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          40 M   U    36:53   5:56  75.6%
  14.Logan Scott          New City,NY        43 M   U    37:59   6:07  75.0%
  15.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M   U    44:34   7:10  75.0%
  16.Son Chung-hwan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M        37:13   5:59  74.9%
  17.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    45:10   7:16  74.7%
  18.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        48 M   U    39:35   6:22  74.7%
  19.Brian Baker          Middletown,NY      43 M        38:26   6:11  74.1%
  20.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M   U    43:06   6:56  74.0%
  21.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M   U    44:20   7:08  73.9%
  22.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          54 M   U    42:18   6:48  73.4%
  23.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        49 M   U    40:38   6:32  73.4%
  24.Eric Nutter          England,           69 M        49:08   7:54  73.3%
  25.Andrew Zucaro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M        40:21   6:30  73.3%
  26.Ron Romano           Bayonne,NJ         44 M   U    39:09   6:18  73.3%
  27.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         65 M   U    47:05   7:35  73.1%
  28.Keith Downing        Middletown,NY      43 M        39:00   6:17  73.0%
  29.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M   U    45:51   7:23  72.9%
  30.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  55 M        43:00   6:55  72.8%
RIDGEWOOD 10K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       40 F        40:04   6:27  77.9%
   2.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  42 F        41:04   6:37  77.3%
   3.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 F        43:34   7:01  76.1%
   4.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F        41:41   6:42  74.9%
   5.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    65 F        54:59   8:51  72.5%
   6.Wanda-wang Shulman   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F   U    44:41   7:11  70.4%
   7.Flora Flores         Ny,NY              59 F        53:04   8:32  70.1%
   8.Deborah Cipriano     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F        48:11   7:45  69.4%
   9.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        54 F   U    51:01   8:13  69.3%
  10.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    50:36   8:09  69.2%
  11.Elle Herrick         Grand Rapids,MI    43 F        46:54   7:33  68.3%
  12.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       42 F        46:50   7:32  67.8%
  13.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        42 F        46:56   7:33  67.6%
  14.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F        47:00   7:34  67.5%
  15.Glenys Nutter        England,           67 F      1:00:55   9:48  67.2%
  16.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      43 F        48:03   7:44  66.6%
  17.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       55 F        53:47   8:39  66.4%
  18.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    49:07   7:54  66.3%
  19.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          54 F        53:51   8:40  65.7%
  20.Joanne Minichetti    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F   U    51:06   8:13  65.4%
  21.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U    57:34   9:16  65.3%
  22.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          46 F        50:18   8:06  65.3%
  23.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Englewood,NJ       40 F   U    48:12   7:45  64.8%
  24.Jean M Hager         Paramus,NJ         43 F        49:46   8:01  64.3%
  25.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        65 F      1:02:24  10:03  63.9%
  26.Julie Kavaldo        Fort Lee,NJ        57 F        58:06   9:21  62.7%
  27.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          59 F        59:22   9:33  62.7%
  28.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       48 F        53:31   8:37  62.5%
  29.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         40 F   U    50:09   8:04  62.2%
  30.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         65 F      1:04:09  10:19  62.2%
RIDGEWOOD 10K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Eric Too             New Milford,NJ     25 M   U    32:14   5:11  83.7%
   2.Joe Lemay            Danbury,CT         37 M        33:08   5:20  82.4%
   3.Dan Whitt            New York,NY        18 M        33:49   5:27  80.9%
   4.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M        39:46   6:24  80.9%
   5.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   U    40:51   6:34  80.2%
   6.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M   U    36:57   5:57  78.8%
   7.Mark Heller          New York,NY        44 M        36:26   5:52  78.8%
   8.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          38 M   U    34:54   5:37  78.8%
   9.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         42 M   U    35:57   5:47  78.7%
  10.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M   U    34:22   5:32  78.5%
  11.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        50 M        38:24   6:11  78.3%
  12.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    39:31   6:22  77.9%
  13.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M        36:04   5:48  77.8%
  14.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         53 M        39:52   6:25  77.3%
  15.Tom Bordon           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M        36:36   5:53  77.3%
  16.Julio Saule          Brooklyn,NY        33 M        35:00   5:38  77.1%
  17.Matt Jackson         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M        35:05   5:39  76.9%
  18.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M   U    40:05   6:27  76.8%
  19.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M        35:12   5:40  76.6%
  20.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M        37:36   6:03  76.3%
  21.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          40 M   U    36:53   5:56  75.6%
  22.Logan Scott          New City,NY        43 M   U    37:59   6:07  75.0%
  23.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M   U    44:34   7:10  75.0%
  24.Son Chung-hwan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 40 M        37:13   5:59  74.9%
  25.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    45:10   7:16  74.7%
  26.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        48 M   U    39:35   6:22  74.7%
  27.Brian Baker          Middletown,NY      43 M        38:26   6:11  74.1%
  28.Hugo Vanillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M   U    36:38   5:54  74.0%
  29.Bob Carrigan         Montclair,NJ       39 M   U    37:24   6:01  74.0%
  30.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M   U    43:06   6:56  74.0%
RIDGEWOOD 10K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   34 F        37:49   6:05  79.1%
   2.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F   U    39:14   6:19  78.3%
   3.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       40 F        40:04   6:27  77.9%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F        39:53   6:25  77.6%
   5.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  42 F        41:04   6:37  77.3%
   6.Ellen Mccurtain      Danbury,CT         37 F        39:44   6:24  76.7%
   7.Jesse Mizzone        Totowa,NJ          19 F        39:28   6:21  76.3%
   8.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      47 F        43:34   7:01  76.1%
   9.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F        41:01   6:36  74.9%
  10.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F        41:41   6:42  74.9%
  11.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    65 F        54:59   8:51  72.5%
  12.Wanda-wang Shulman   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F   U    44:41   7:11  70.4%
  13.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         31 F        42:37   6:52  70.2%
  14.Flora Flores         Ny,NY              59 F        53:04   8:32  70.1%
  15.Beth Casey           Oak Hill,VA        36 F   U    43:17   6:58  69.9%
  16.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        39 F        44:21   7:08  69.8%
  17.Deborah Cipriano     Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F        48:11   7:45  69.4%
  18.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        54 F   U    51:01   8:13  69.3%
  19.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    50:36   8:09  69.2%
  20.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F        48:10   7:45  68.8%
  21.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F   U    43:44   7:02  68.4%
  22.Elle Herrick         Grand Rapids,MI    43 F        46:54   7:33  68.3%
  23.Jennifer Hyres       West Orange,NJ     30 F        43:59   7:05  68.0%
  24.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       42 F        46:50   7:32  67.8%
  25.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        42 F        46:56   7:33  67.6%
  26.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F        47:00   7:34  67.5%
  27.Wang Hui             Ossining,NY        34 F        44:26   7:09  67.3%
  28.Glenys Nutter        England,           67 F      1:00:55   9:48  67.2%
  29.Laura Albro-chacania Paramus,NJ         32 F        44:55   7:14  66.6%
  30.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      43 F        48:03   7:44  66.6%