ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-01-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           33 M     15:05  4:51 1/339     M30-39:1/74    86.0% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Mike Agnello         Orangeburg,NY      20 M     16:16  5:14 2/339     M20-29:1/17    79.8% N/A    
   3.Tony Derbertis       Tappan,NY          17 M     16:42  5:22 3/339     M15-19:1/13    79.4% N/A    
   4.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      32 M     16:57  5:27 4/339     M30-39:2/74    76.5% N/A    
   5.Mark Onorth          Saddle River,NJ    40 M     17:05  5:30 5/339     M40-49:1/93    78.9% 4/156  
   6.Anthony Copicotto    Stony Point,NY     23 M     17:11  5:32 6/339     M20-29:2/17    75.5% N/A    
   7.John Alaimo          Blauvelt,NY        18 M     17:15  5:33 7/339     M15-19:2/13    76.2% N/A    
   8.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     28 M     17:36  5:40 8/339     M20-29:3/17    73.7% N/A    
   9.Edward Stelmaszyk    Middletown,NY      34 M     17:42  5:42 9/339     M30-39:3/74    73.3% N/A    
  10.Brenden Clift        Blauvelt,NY        16 M     17:49  5:44 10/339    M15-19:3/13    75.3% N/A    
  11.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M     18:22  5:55 11/339    M40-49:2/93    74.0% 5/156  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         35 M     19:06  6:09 12/339    M30-39:4/74    68.2% N/A    
  13.Jerry Quigley        Middletown,NY      48 M     19:21  6:14 13/339    M40-49:3/93    73.9% 6/156  
  14.Danie Cruz           Stony Point,NY     27 M     19:40  6:20 14/339    M20-29:4/17    66.0% N/A    
  15.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F     19:40  6:20 1/261     F30-39:1/61    75.6% N/A    
  16.Timothy Brown        Garnerville,NY     33 M U   19:41  6:20 15/339    M30-39:5/74    65.9% N/A    
  17.Brian Keenan         Goshen,NY          34 M     19:49  6:23 16/339    M30-39:6/74    65.5% N/A    
  18.Timothy Hodges       Nanuet,NY          43 M     19:52  6:24 17/339    M40-49:4/93    69.4% 12/156 
  19.Patrick Panietti     Nyack,NY           44 M     20:00  6:26 18/339    M40-49:5/93    69.4% 13/156 
  20.Jimmy Danler         Upper Nyack,NY     35 M     20:05  6:28 19/339    M30-39:7/74    64.8% N/A    
  21.Joseph O'callaghn    Stamford,CT        31 M     20:15  6:31 20/339    M30-39:8/74    64.1% N/A    
  22.Jim Clifford         New City,NY        37 M     20:20  6:33 21/339    M30-39:9/74    64.9% N/A    
  23.Michael Beckerle     Pearl River,NY     43 M     20:24  6:34 22/339    M40-49:6/93    67.6% 16/156 
  24.Robin Dreeke         New City,NY        36 M     20:28  6:35 23/339    M30-39:10/74   64.1% N/A    
  25.Gregg Damon          Cornwall,NY        44 M     20:28  6:35 24/339    M40-49:7/93    67.8% 15/156 
  26.Ernest Joseph        Chestnut Ridge,NY  48 M     20:32  6:37 25/339    M40-49:8/93    69.7% 10/156 
  27.Kimberly Newsone     Nanuet,NY          34 F     20:38  6:38 2/261     F30-39:2/61    69.8% N/A    
  28.Chris Kelly          New City,NY        33 M     20:45  6:41 26/339    M30-39:11/74   62.5% N/A    
  29.Grace Ryan           Palisades,NY       37 F     20:49  6:42 3/261     F30-39:3/61    70.9% N/A    
  30.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          41 M     20:49  6:42 27/339    M40-49:9/93    65.2% 26/156 
  31.Thomas Alaimo        Blauvelt,NY        16 M     20:50  6:42 28/339    M15-19:4/13    64.4% N/A    
  32.Fredy Valcarcel      Haverstraw,        34 M     21:03  6:47 29/339    M30-39:12/74   61.6% N/A    
  33.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          46 M     21:08  6:48 30/339    M40-49:10/93   66.7% 17/156 
  34.Spencer Florio       Palisades,NY       44 M     21:12  6:49 31/339    M40-49:11/93   65.5% 22/156 
  35.John Poleway         West Nyack,NY      99 M     21:15  6:50 32/339    NO AGE                      
  36.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         45 M     21:18  6:51 33/339    M40-49:12/93   65.6% 21/156 
  37.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      56 M     21:22  6:53 34/339    M50-59:1/43    71.5% 7/156  
  38.Danny Mitlof         Congers,NY         40 M     21:25  6:54 35/339    M40-49:13/93   63.0% 32/156 
  39.Vincent Carle        Pearl River,NY     41 M     21:27  6:54 36/339    M40-49:14/93   63.3% 31/156 
  40.David Gettis         Norwood,NJ         24 M     21:35  6:57 37/339    M20-29:5/17    60.1% N/A    
  41.Britt Graham         Irivington,NY      24 F     21:43  6:59 4/261     F20-29:1/32    66.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Thomas Lynn          Valley Cottage,NY  47 M     21:48  7:01 38/339    M40-49:15/93   65.1% 27/156 
  43.Justin Scutieri      Valley Cottage,NY  15 M     21:53  7:03 39/339    M15-19:5/13    62.1% N/A    
  44.Sean Kivlehan        New York,NY        24 M     21:56  7:04 40/339    M20-29:6/17    59.1% N/A    
  45.Tom Kliner           ,                  99 M     21:57  7:04 41/339    NO AGE                      
  46.Bryan Hanley         Pearl River,NY     56 M     22:06  7:07 42/339    M50-59:2/43    69.1% 14/156 
  47.Steve Ozer           Piermont,NY        58 M     22:10  7:08 43/339    M50-59:3/43    70.2% 9/156  
  48.Chris Roberts        Pearl River,NY     35 M     22:11  7:08 44/339    M30-39:13/74   58.7% N/A    
  49.Macdougall Shelow    Nyack,NY           99 M     22:13  7:09 45/339    NO AGE                      
  50.Des Coombes          Valley Cottage,NY  48 M     22:16  7:10 46/339    M40-49:16/93   64.3% 28/156 
  51.Nicholas Lafasciano  West Nyack,NY      40 M     22:17  7:10 47/339    M40-49:17/93   60.5% 42/156 
  52.Enrico Rizzo         Stony Point,NY     28 M     22:20  7:11 48/339    M20-29:7/17    58.1% N/A    
  53.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          51 M     22:23  7:12 49/339    M50-59:4/43    65.5% 23/156 
  54.Harold Wagner        Nanuet,NY          60 M     22:24  7:13 50/339    M60-89:1/20    70.7% 8/156  
  55.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      43 M     22:25  7:13 51/339    M40-49:18/93   61.5% 38/156 
  56.Billy Bodner         Tappan,NY          12 M     22:29  7:14 52/339    M10-14:1/36    64.0% N/A    
  57.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     45 M     22:30  7:15 53/339    M40-49:19/93   62.2% 35/156 
  58.Michael D'auria      Bronxville,NY      45 M     22:32  7:15 54/339    M40-49:20/93   62.1% 36/156 
  59.Herbert Conrad       New City,NY        59 M     22:37  7:17 55/339    M50-59:5/43    69.4% 11/156 
  60.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           22:42  7:18 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  61.Adam Feldman         Pearl River,NY     36 M U   22:46  7:20 56/339    M30-39:14/74   57.6% N/A    
  62.James Acheson        Orangeburg,NY      30 M     22:47  7:20 57/339    M30-39:15/74   56.9% N/A    
  63.Thomas Mckiernan     West Nyack,NY      42 M     22:50  7:21 58/339    M40-49:21/93   59.9% 43/156 
  64.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          48 M     23:00  7:24 59/339    M40-49:22/93   62.2% 34/156 
  65.Jac Gnirrep          West Haverstraw,NY 45 M     23:01  7:24 60/339    M40-49:23/93   60.8% 40/156 
  66.Steven Cea           Nyack,NY           42 M     23:02  7:25 61/339    M40-49:24/93   59.4% 46/156 
  67.Peter Demchko        Nanuet,NY          52 M     23:02  7:25 62/339    M50-59:6/43    64.1% 30/156 
  68.Derrick Kenan        Newburg,NY         34 M     23:03  7:25 63/339    M30-39:16/74   56.3% N/A    
  69.Alexandra Carlini    Nanuet,NY          51 F     23:04  7:25 5/261     F50-59:1/18    72.2% 5/102  
  70.Keith Cummings       New City,NY        37 M     23:05  7:26 64/339    M30-39:17/74   57.2% N/A    
  71.Liz Collier          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F     23:06  7:26 6/261     F40-49:1/76    69.5% 6/102  
  72.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          38 F     23:08  7:27 7/261     F30-39:4/61    64.3% N/A    
  73.Michael Kelly        Bardonia,NY        42 M     23:08  7:27 65/339    M40-49:25/93   59.1% 49/156 
  74.Liz Rhein            Warwick,NY         47 F     23:10  7:27 8/261     F40-49:2/76    69.3% 7/102  
  75.George Rhein         Warwick,NY         49 M     23:10  7:27 66/339    M40-49:26/93   62.2% 33/156 
  76.Dennis Acheson       Emerson,NJ         34 M     23:12  7:28 67/339    M30-39:18/74   55.9% N/A    
  77.Nicholas Wilson      Pomona,NY          37 M     23:15  7:29 68/339    M30-39:19/74   56.8% N/A    
  78.Jose Luna            Garnerville,NY     35 M     23:16  7:29 69/339    M30-39:20/74   56.0% N/A    
  79.Bobby Bertrand       Stony Point,NY     15 M     23:16  7:29 70/339    M15-19:6/13    58.4% N/A    
  80.Kevin Garrison       Valley Cottage,NY  31 M     23:19  7:30 71/339    M30-39:21/74   55.6% N/A    
  81.Dave Masterson       Nyack,NY           35 M     23:22  7:31 72/339    M30-39:22/74   55.7% N/A    
  82.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           45 F     23:27  7:33 9/261     F40-49:3/76    67.2% 10/102 
  83.Ryan Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     14 M     23:29  7:33 73/339    M10-14:2/36    58.8% N/A    
  84.Randy Russo          New City,NY        42 M     23:31  7:34 74/339    M40-49:27/93   58.2% 51/156 
  85.Victor Pfister       West Nyack,NY      34 M     23:31  7:34 75/339    M30-39:23/74   55.2% N/A    
  86.Ken Grogan           Stamford,CT        23 M     23:32  7:34 76/339    M20-29:8/17    55.1% N/A    
  87.Chris Bryceland      Stony Point,NY     35 M     23:37  7:36 77/339    M30-39:24/74   55.1% N/A    
  88.Anthony Ellenbogen   Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M     23:38  7:36 78/339    M40-49:28/93   59.1% 48/156 
  89.Jim Hand             Blauvelt,NY        44 M     23:39  7:37 79/339    M40-49:29/93   58.7% 50/156 
  90.Ed Matott            Valley Cottage,NY  46 M     23:40  7:37 80/339    M40-49:30/93   59.6% 45/156 
  91.Glenn Coleman        Pearl River,NY     39 M     23:41  7:37 81/339    M30-39:25/74   56.5% N/A    
  92.Michael Colbath      Monroe,NY          36 M     23:42  7:38 82/339    M30-39:26/74   55.3% N/A    
  93.Richard Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     11 M     23:44  7:38 83/339    M10-14:3/36    62.3% N/A    
  94.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     47 F     23:45  7:39 10/261    F40-49:4/76    67.6% 8/102  
  95.Michael Mcpadden     Nanuet,NY          37 M     23:45  7:39 84/339    M30-39:27/74   55.6% N/A    
  96.Mitch Pollaly        Suffern,NY         99 M     23:46  7:39 85/339    NO AGE                      
  97.Timothy Lockwood     Piermont,NY        41 M     23:46  7:39 86/339    M40-49:31/93   57.2% 56/156 
  98.Barbara Zannetti     Congers,NY         33 F     23:47  7:39 11/261    F30-39:5/61    60.5% N/A    
  99.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  58 M     23:48  7:40 87/339    M50-59:7/43    65.4% 24/156 
 100.Doug Bertrand        Stony Point,NY     43 M     23:48  7:40 88/339    M40-49:32/93   57.9% 52/156 
 101.Bill West            Hoboken,NJ         34 M     23:50  7:40 89/339    M30-39:28/74   54.4% N/A    
 102.John Sullivan        Hoboken,NJ         28 M     23:52  7:41 90/339    M20-29:9/17    54.4% N/A    
 103.Kerry Gaine          Yonkers,NY         29 F     23:55  7:42 12/261    F20-29:2/32    60.2% N/A    
 104.Terri Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        57 M     23:59  7:43 91/339    M50-59:8/43    64.3% 29/156 
 105.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        60 M     24:00  7:43 92/339    M60-89:2/20    66.0% 20/156 
 106.Steve Sipos          Montvale,NJ        34 M     24:03  7:44 93/339    M30-39:29/74   53.9% N/A    
 107.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      47 F     24:03  7:44 13/261    F40-49:5/76    66.7% 11/102 
 108.Thersa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      40 F     24:04  7:45 14/261    F40-49:6/76    62.8% 18/102 
 109.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        11 M     24:07  7:46 94/339    M10-14:4/36    61.3% N/A    
 110.Ann Mitlof           Congers,NY         37 F     24:10  7:47 15/261    F30-39:6/61    61.0% N/A    
 111.Matthew Feldberg     New City,NY        40 M     24:13  7:48 95/339    M40-49:33/93   55.7% 62/156 
 112.Lorraine Monahan     New City,NY        43 F     24:14  7:48 16/261    F40-49:7/76    64.0% 15/102 
 113.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         60 M U   24:16  7:49 96/339    M60-89:3/20    65.3% 25/156 
 114.Marianne Roncace     Valley Cottage ,NY 40 F     24:17  7:49 17/261    F40-49:8/76    62.3% 19/102 
 115.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:17  7:49 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 116.Daniel Burke         West Nyack,NY      36 M     24:18  7:49 97/339    M30-39:30/74   54.0% N/A    
 117.Joseph Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  11 M     24:18  7:49 98/339    M10-14:5/36    60.9% N/A    
 118.Thomas Deierlein     Dayrona Beach,FL   37 M     24:19  7:50 99/339    M30-39:31/74   54.3% N/A    
 119.Brandon Kelly        Pomona,NY          28 M     24:21  7:50 100/339   M20-29:10/17   53.3% N/A    
 120.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     52 M     24:22  7:51 101/339   M50-59:9/43    60.6% 41/156 
 121.Vincent Alaimo       Blauvelt,NY        50 M     24:23  7:51 102/339   M50-59:10/43   59.6% 44/156 
 122.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          55 M     24:25  7:52 103/339   M50-59:11/43   62.0% 37/156 
 123.Brad Sundheimer      Highland Mills,NY  31 M     24:25  7:52 104/339   M30-39:32/74   53.1% N/A    
 124.Daniel Hogan         Sloatsburg,NY      21 M     24:27  7:52 105/339   M20-29:11/17   53.1% N/A    
 125.Cindy Spence         Saddle River,NJ    38 F     24:31  7:53 18/261    F30-39:7/61    60.7% N/A    
 126.Lis Tischler         Monroe,NY          34 F     24:32  7:54 19/261    F30-39:8/61    58.7% N/A    
 127.James Fay            Monroe,NY          35 M     24:33  7:54 106/339   M30-39:33/74   53.0% N/A    
 128.Christophe Acerbo    Pearl River,NY     40 M     24:38  7:56 107/339   M40-49:34/93   54.7% 67/156 
 129.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        40 F     24:38  7:56 20/261    F40-49:9/76    61.4% 22/102 
 130.Donna Castellano     Valley Cottage,NY  41 F     24:39  7:56 21/261    F40-49:10/76   61.8% 20/102 
 131.Kerrianne Schwartz   West Nyack,NY      22 F     24:41  7:57 22/261    F20-29:3/32    58.3% N/A    
 132.Andrew Young         Pearl River,NY     37 M     24:43  7:57 108/339   M30-39:34/74   53.4% N/A    
 133.Richard Howitt       Pomona,NY          51 M     24:45  7:58 109/339   M50-59:12/43   59.2% 47/156 
 134.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 45 M     24:45  7:58 110/339   M40-49:35/93   56.5% 60/156 
 135.James Duffy          New Windsor,NY     48 M     24:46  7:58 111/339   M40-49:36/93   57.8% 53/156 
 136.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     99 M     24:47  7:59 112/339   NO AGE                      

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Gary Hughes          New City,NY        36 M     24:51  8:00 113/339   M30-39:35/74   52.8% N/A    
 138.Kevin Terry          Goshen,NY          33 M     24:52  8:00 114/339   M30-39:36/74   52.2% N/A    
 139.Lara Hutchins        Valley Cottage,NY  37 F     24:53  8:01 23/261    F30-39:9/61    59.3% N/A    
 140.Dana Ceci            Congers,NY         25 F     24:53  8:01 24/261    F20-29:4/32    57.8% N/A    
 141.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        64 M     24:54  8:01 115/339   M60-89:4/20    66.2% 19/156 
 142.Jason Tecchio        Dumont,NJ          35 M     24:55  8:01 116/339   M30-39:37/74   52.3% N/A    
 143.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       48 F     24:57  8:02 25/261    F40-49:11/76   64.9% 14/102 
 144.Andrew Ferber        Nyack,NY           37 M     24:57  8:02 117/339   M30-39:38/74   52.9% N/A    
 145.Henry Berger         Ramsey,NJ          47 M     24:57  8:02 118/339   M40-49:37/93   56.9% 58/156 
 146.Alan Tetefsky        Nyack,NY           43 M     25:00  8:03 119/339   M40-49:38/93   55.1% 64/156 
 147.Joe Layton           Middletown,NJ      99 M     25:02  8:03 120/339   NO AGE                      
 148.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          35 F     25:03  8:04 26/261    F30-39:10/61   58.0% N/A    
 149.Myrna Rivera         Middletown,NY      46 F     25:03  8:04 27/261    F40-49:12/76   63.5% 16/102 
 150.Shannon Scott        Stony Point,NY     21 F     25:04  8:04 28/261    F20-29:5/32    57.4% N/A    
 151.Karen Kyle           Nyack,NY           41 F     25:05  8:04 29/261    F40-49:13/76   60.8% 24/102 
 152.Nicholas Montelione  New York,NY        99 M     25:16  8:08 121/339   NO AGE                      
 153.Thomas Ronan         Tappan,NY          34 M     25:17  8:08 122/339   M30-39:39/74   51.3% N/A    
 154.Di Li                New City,NY        25 F     25:26  8:11 30/261    F20-29:6/32    56.6% N/A    
 155.John Hook            Garnerville,NY     30 M     25:29  8:12 123/339   M30-39:40/74   50.9% N/A    
 156.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      31 F     25:31  8:13 31/261    F30-39:11/61   56.4% N/A    
 157.Tom Manning          Orangeburg,NY      45 M     25:31  8:13 124/339   M40-49:39/93   54.8% 66/156 
 158.Deirdre Harnett      New York,NY        33 F     25:33  8:13 32/261    F30-39:12/61   56.3% N/A    
 159.Heather Douglas      Old Bridge,NJ      51 F     25:34  8:14 33/261    F50-59:2/18    65.1% 13/102 
 160.Justine Nahabedian   Stamford,CT        29 F     25:38  8:15 34/261    F20-29:7/32    56.2% N/A    
 161.Lisette Hautau       Ossining,NY        44 F     25:41  8:16 35/261    F40-49:14/76   60.9% 23/102 
 162.Wendy Cummings       Valley Cottage,NY  38 F     25:44  8:17 36/261    F30-39:13/61   57.8% N/A    
 163.Siri Lonbero         Palisades,NY       11 F     25:44  8:17 37/261    F10-14:1/23    63.1% N/A    
 164.Joseph Lafiandra     Sparkill,NY        46 M     25:46  8:18 125/339   M40-49:40/93   54.7% 68/156 
 165.Julie Kassel         Nyack,NY           46 F     25:48  8:18 38/261    F40-49:15/76   61.6% 21/102 
 166.Roberet Mahon        Pearl River,NY     48 M     25:50  8:19 126/339   M40-49:41/93   55.4% 63/156 
 167.Michael Fitzsimmons  Oradell,NJ         99 M     25:50  8:19 127/339   NO AGE                      
 168.Kenneth Kinsley      Pearl River,NY     99 M     25:51  8:19 128/339   NO AGE                      
 169.Brad Simon           Pomona,NY          12 M     25:55  8:20 129/339   M10-14:6/36    55.6% N/A    
 170.Meryl Stata          Stony Point,NY     43 F     25:57  8:21 39/261    F40-49:16/76   59.7% 25/102 
 171.Brian Baez           Tappan,NY          15 M     26:05  8:24 130/339   M15-19:7/13    52.1% N/A    
 172.Dennis Lynch         South Nyack,NY     53 M     26:05  8:24 131/339   M50-59:13/43   57.1% 57/156 
 173.Nicholas Del Pizzo   Nyack,NY           61 M     26:07  8:24 132/339   M60-89:5/20    61.2% 39/156 
 174.Jeffery Wanamaker    Valley Cottage,NY  43 M     26:08  8:25 133/339   M40-49:42/93   52.7% 72/156 
 175.Matthew Scott        Fort Montgomery,NY 34 M     26:17  8:28 134/339   M30-39:41/74   49.4% N/A    
 176.Craig Cummings       Valley Cottage,NY  41 M     26:22  8:29 135/339   M40-49:43/93   51.5% 76/156 
 177.Judy Cummings        New City,NY        36 F     26:25  8:30 40/261    F30-39:14/61   55.4% N/A    
 178.Courtnay Fahh        Nyack,NY           29 F     26:29  8:31 41/261    F20-29:8/32    54.4% N/A    
 179.Jennifer D'auria     Bronxville,NY      41 F     26:33  8:33 42/261    F40-49:17/76   57.4% 27/102 
 180.Jeanne Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          37 F     26:33  8:33 43/261    F30-39:15/61   55.6% N/A    
 181.Angelo Gallo         West Nyack,NY      70 M     26:35  8:33 136/339   M60-89:6/20    66.3% 18/156 
 182.Meryle Waldron       Tappan,NY          38 F     26:36  8:34 44/261    F30-39:16/61   55.9% N/A    
 183.Karen Schwartz       West Nyack,NY      20 F     26:40  8:35 45/261    F20-29:9/32    54.0% N/A    
 184.Allen Tucker         Sparkill,NY        12 M     26:41  8:35 137/339   M10-14:7/36    54.0% N/A    
 185.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:50  8:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 186.Thomas Caughey       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M     26:55  8:40 138/339   M50-59:14/43   56.8% 59/156 
 187.Michael Hoffman      West Nyack,NY      35 M     26:57  8:40 139/339   M30-39:42/74   48.3% N/A    
 188.Joe Trezza           Bronx,NY           58 M     26:58  8:41 140/339   M50-59:15/43   57.7% 54/156 
 189.Glenn Meyerson       South Nyack,NY     49 M     26:59  8:41 141/339   M40-49:44/93   53.4% 70/156 
 190.Terrence Mccabe      Nyack,NY           46 M     27:00  8:41 142/339   M40-49:45/93   52.2% 74/156 
 191.Harvey Zagew         Ridgefield,NJ      58 M     27:01  8:42 143/339   M50-59:16/43   57.6% 55/156 
 192.David White          Nanuet,NY          36 M     27:01  8:42 144/339   M30-39:43/74   48.5% N/A    
 193.Kevin Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        13 M     27:02  8:42 145/339   M10-14:8/36    52.1% N/A    
 194.Colleen Mannion      Nanuet,NY          29 F     27:04  8:43 46/261    F20-29:10/32   53.2% N/A    
 195.Joseph Reiter        New City,NY        99 M     27:10  8:45 146/339   NO AGE                      
 196.Max Cea              Nyack,NY           12 M     27:12  8:45 147/339   M10-14:9/36    52.9% N/A    
 197.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill Ny,NY     55 F     27:16  8:47 47/261    F50-59:3/18    63.5% 17/102 
 198.Robert Szumski       Piermont,NY        45 M     27:17  8:47 148/339   M40-49:46/93   51.2% 77/156 
 199.Donna Friel          Nyack,NY           36 F     27:21  8:48 48/261    F30-39:17/61   53.5% N/A    
 200.Brenda Mccarvile     New City,NY        25 F     27:21  8:48 49/261    F20-29:11/32   52.6% N/A    
 201.Michael Cummings     Valley Cottage,NY  40 M     27:22  8:48 149/339   M40-49:47/93   49.3% 90/156 
 202.Brian Fersusoa       Bronx,NY           35 M     27:23  8:49 150/339   M30-39:44/74   47.6% N/A    
 203.Sheri Keith          Beacon,NY          38 F     27:26  8:50 50/261    F30-39:18/61   54.2% N/A    
 204.John Gogartya        Stony Point,NY     45 M     27:26  8:50 151/339   M40-49:48/93   51.0% 80/156 
 205.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     68 F     27:27  8:50 51/261    F60-89:1/8     73.3% 4/102  
 206.Mahdad Parsi         Palisades,NY       37 F     27:27  8:50 52/261    F30-39:19/61   53.7% N/A    
 207.Christophe Phelan    New City,NY        39 M     27:28  8:50 152/339   M30-39:45/74   48.7% N/A    
 208.Connor Phelan        New City,NY        8  M     27:28  8:50 153/339   M  1-9:1/18    60.5% N/A    
 209.John Crapanzano      Tomkins Coce,NY    99 M     27:30  8:51 154/339   NO AGE                      
 210.Samantha Ruff        Croton On Hudso,NY 16 F     27:32  8:52 53/261    F15-19:1/7     53.6% N/A    
 211.Jill Rhein           Warwick,NY         15 F     27:35  8:53 54/261    F15-19:2/7     54.1% N/A    
 212.Annmarie Magennis    Mahwah,NJ          40 F     27:38  8:54 55/261    F40-49:18/76   54.7% 33/102 
 213.Frank Palmieri       Warwick,NY         35 M     27:40  8:54 155/339   M30-39:46/74   47.1% N/A    
 214.John Caggiano        Bloomfield,NJ      39 M     27:41  8:55 156/339   M30-39:47/74   48.4% N/A    
 215.Catherine Mcpadden   Piermont,NY        43 F     27:45  8:56 56/261    F40-49:19/76   55.9% 29/102 
 216.Holly Shiffman       Nyack,NY           38 F     27:49  8:57 57/261    F30-39:20/61   53.5% N/A    
 217.Ben Saavendra        Ringwood,NJ        59 M     27:54  8:59 157/339   M50-59:17/43   56.2% 61/156 
 218.Lauren Grogan        Stamford,CT        23 F     27:55  8:59 58/261    F20-29:12/32   51.6% N/A    
 219.Robert Bowe Jr       Newark,NJ          43 M     27:56  8:59 158/339   M40-49:49/93   49.3% 89/156 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 220.Christine Derobertis Tappan,NY          48 F     27:58  9:00 59/261    F40-49:20/76   57.9% 26/102 
 221.Keith Chipperfield   Salisbury,NY       52 M     27:58  9:00 159/339   M50-59:18/43   52.8% 71/156 
 222.Kathleen Viglietta   Nyack,NY           33 F     27:58  9:00 60/261    F30-39:21/61   51.5% N/A    
 223.Andy Didomenlco      Blauvelt,NY        31 M     27:59  9:00 160/339   M30-39:48/74   46.4% N/A    
 224.Ewilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  60 F     27:59  9:00 61/261    F60-89:2/8     65.1% 12/102 
 225.Fred Tuck            Congers,NY         99 M     27:59  9:00 161/339   NO AGE                      
 226.Glenn Blain          Nyack,NY           37 M     27:59  9:00 162/339   M30-39:49/74   47.2% N/A    
 227.Jimmy Hurley         Blauvelt,NY        23 M     28:00  9:01 163/339   M20-29:12/17   46.3% N/A    
 228.Dave Barry           Piermont,NY        99 M     28:01  9:01 164/339   NO AGE                      
 229.Amanda Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     8  F     28:08  9:03 62/261    F  1-9:1/18    66.2% N/A    
 230.Nicky Johnson        Northvale,NJ       9  M U   28:12  9:05 165/339   M  1-9:2/18    56.3% N/A    
 231.Brian Fink           Monsey,NY          32 M     28:12  9:05 166/339   M30-39:50/74   46.0% N/A    
 232.Lori Lowell          Piermont,NY        44 F     28:16  9:06 63/261    F40-49:21/76   55.3% 32/102 
 233.Michele Buchner      Washington Twp,NJ  23 F     28:19  9:07 64/261    F20-29:13/32   50.8% N/A    
 234.Kathleen Magennis    Mahwah,NJ          48 F     28:20  9:07 65/261    F40-49:22/76   57.2% 28/102 
 235.Steve Reddan         Pearl River,NY     46 M     28:21  9:07 167/339   M40-49:50/93   49.7% 86/156 
 236.Michael Giambalvo    Northvale,NJ       10 M     28:21  9:07 168/339   M10-14:10/36   53.9% N/A    
 237.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:22  9:08 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 238.Mike Giambalco       Northvale,NJ       42 M     28:22  9:08 169/339   M40-49:51/93   48.2% 95/156 
 239.Gerard Johnson       Northvale,NJ       52 M     28:23  9:08 170/339   M50-59:19/43   52.0% 75/156 
 240.Cary Shelofsky       Orangeburg,NY      47 M     28:23  9:08 171/339   M40-49:52/93   50.0% 82/156 
 241.Peter Layng          Mahwah,NJ          35 M     28:24  9:08 172/339   M30-39:51/74   45.9% N/A    
 242.Jack Carey           Tappan,NY          9  M     28:25  9:09 173/339   M  1-9:3/18    55.8% N/A    
 243.Alex Acunto          Valley Cottage,NY  59 M     28:28  9:10 174/339   M50-59:20/43   55.1% 65/156 
 244.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:33  9:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 245.Katie Wangrycht      West Nyack,NY      20 F     28:37  9:13 66/261    F20-29:14/32   50.3% N/A    
 246.Trisha Fertig        Tappan,NY          23 F     28:38  9:13 67/261    F20-29:15/32   50.3% N/A    
 247.Laurie Mair          Pomona,NY          29 F     28:39  9:13 68/261    F20-29:16/32   50.2% N/A    
 248.Michael Ward         Orangeburg,NY      51 M     28:42  9:14 175/339   M50-59:21/43   51.0% 78/156 
 249.Stephie Levondowski  Mohegan Lake,NY    12 F     28:43  9:15 69/261    F10-14:2/23    54.9% N/A    
 250.David Buchner        Washington Twp,NJ  35 M     28:44  9:15 176/339   M30-39:52/74   45.3% N/A    
 251.John Dawson          Suffern,NY         46 M     28:48  9:16 177/339   M40-49:53/93   48.9% 91/156 
 252.Debbie Armus         Blauvelt,NY        44 F     28:53  9:18 70/261    F40-49:23/76   54.1% 34/102 
 253.Thomas Dolan         Pearl River,NY     36 M     28:54  9:18 178/339   M30-39:53/74   45.4% N/A    
 254.Daniel Yoffee        Orangeburg,NY      43 M     28:56  9:19 179/339   M40-49:54/93   47.6% 98/156 
 255.Kevin Walsh          Stony Point,NY     52 M     28:57  9:19 180/339   M50-59:22/43   51.0% 79/156 
 256.Janet Barron         New City,NY        43 F     29:01  9:20 71/261    F40-49:24/76   53.4% 35/102 
 257.Sean Barron          New City,NY        44 M     29:02  9:21 181/339   M40-49:55/93   47.8% 96/156 
 258.Frank Romano         Valley Cottage,NY  46 M     29:03  9:21 182/339   M40-49:56/93   48.5% 93/156 
 259.Brianne Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     14 F     29:04  9:21 72/261    F10-14:3/23    52.1% N/A    
 260.Steven Rohrig        Pomona,NY          12 M     29:05  9:22 183/339   M10-14:11/36   49.5% N/A    
 261.Rhonda Silver        New City,NY        42 F     29:05  9:22 73/261    F40-49:25/76   52.9% 36/102 
 262.Jennifer Bell        Upper Nyack,NY     35 F     29:06  9:22 74/261    F30-39:22/61   49.9% N/A    
 263.Jimmy Rohrig         Pomona,NY          49 M     29:08  9:23 184/339   M40-49:57/93   49.5% 88/156 
 264.Dan Gallagher        Wanaque,NJ         35 M     29:09  9:23 185/339   M30-39:54/74   44.7% N/A    
 265.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        48 F     29:12  9:24 75/261    F40-49:26/76   55.4% 31/102 
 266.Bruce Baez           Tappan,NY          47 M     29:17  9:25 186/339   M40-49:58/93   48.5% 94/156 
 267.Mario Rimoldi        Stony Point,NY     40 M     29:37  9:32 187/339   M40-49:59/93   45.5% 103/156
 268.Bruce Muldoon        Pearl River,NY     52 M     29:37  9:32 188/339   M50-59:23/43   49.9% 83/156 
 269.Beverly Quinones     Nyack,NY           27 F     29:49  9:36 76/261    F20-29:17/32   48.3% N/A    
 270.Kevin Ogrady         Tomkins Cove,NY    40 M     29:52  9:37 189/339   M40-49:60/93   45.2% 104/156
 271.Kaitlyn Ogrady       Tompkins Cove,NY   10 F U   29:52  9:37 77/261    F10-14:4/23    56.4% N/A    
 272.John Mckiernan       Pearl River,NY     39 M     29:52  9:37 190/339   M30-39:55/74   44.8% N/A    
 273.Frank Priest         Upper Nyack,NY     53 M     29:55  9:38 191/339   M50-59:24/43   49.8% 84/156 
 274.Shelagn Ferguson     New City,NY        29 F     29:59  9:39 78/261    F20-29:18/32   48.0% N/A    
 275.Bob Dyba             Nyack,NY           48 M     30:01  9:40 192/339   M40-49:61/93   47.7% 97/156 
 276.Heather Stelmaszyk   Middletown,NY      30 F     30:02  9:40 79/261    F30-39:23/61   47.9% N/A    
 277.John Reimer          Middletown,NY      25 M     30:02  9:40 193/339   M20-29:13/17   43.2% N/A    
 278.Maura Mullane        Valley Cottage,NY  28 F     30:06  9:41 80/261    F20-29:19/32   47.8% N/A    
 279.Lori West            Hoboken,NJ         32 F     30:06  9:41 81/261    F30-39:24/61   47.8% N/A    
 280.Brian Gorsky         New City,NY        35 M     30:07  9:42 194/339   M30-39:56/74   43.2% N/A    
 281.Patricia Kryger      Tarrytown,NY       27 F     30:09  9:42 82/261    F20-29:20/32   47.7% N/A    
 282.Brandon Bornn        New City,NY        13 M     30:12  9:43 195/339   M10-14:12/36   46.6% N/A    
 283.Connor Mckiernan     West Nyack,NY      12 M     30:14  9:44 196/339   M10-14:13/36   47.6% N/A    
 284.John Caoili          Lagrangeville,NY   43 M     30:14  9:44 197/339   M40-49:62/93   45.6% 101/156
 285.Carolyn Scutieri     Valley Cottage,NY  43 F     30:17  9:45 83/261    F40-49:27/76   51.2% 38/102 
 286.Sam Schieren         Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     30:19  9:45 198/339   NO AGE                      
 287.Aaron Schwartz       ,                  11 M     30:21  9:46 199/339   M10-14:14/36   48.7% N/A    
 288.Stephen Aversano     Valley Cottage,NY  11 M     30:21  9:46 200/339   M10-14:15/36   48.7% N/A    
 289.Sam Cohen            ,                  12 M U   30:21  9:46 201/339   M10-14:16/36   47.4% N/A    
 290.Joann Mccarville     West Nyack,NY      33 F     30:22  9:46 84/261    F30-39:25/61   47.4% N/A    
 291.Theresa Boylan       Nyack,NY           99 F     30:26  9:48 85/261    NO AGE                      
 292.Thomas Rooney        Orangeburg,NY      61 M     30:27  9:48 202/339   M60-89:7/20    52.5% 73/156 
 293.Kristin Hill         Stony Point,NY     34 F     30:29  9:49 86/261    F30-39:26/61   47.3% N/A    
 294.Claire Ziesmer       Pomona,NY          99 F     30:30  9:49 87/261    NO AGE                      
 295.Jack Gambowski       Mohegan Lake,NY    11 M     30:35  9:51 203/339   M10-14:17/36   48.4% N/A    
 296.Britta Degenshein    Nyack,NY           34 F     30:36  9:51 88/261    F30-39:27/61   47.1% N/A    
 297.Michelle Muldoon     Suffern,NY         40 F     30:37  9:51 89/261    F40-49:28/76   49.4% 39/102 
 298.Maria Unanue         Norwood Nj,NJ      99 F     30:39  9:52 90/261    NO AGE                      
 299.Alexandra Finfer     Pearl River,NY     70 F     30:39  9:52 91/261    F60-89:3/8     67.4% 9/102  
 300.Nicholas Kydon       Nyack,NY           11 M     30:41  9:53 204/339   M10-14:18/36   48.2% N/A    
 301.Robert Muldoon       Suffern,NY         45 M     30:42  9:53 205/339   M40-49:63/93   45.5% 102/156
 302.Dennis Buckley       Blauvelt,NY        36 M     30:42  9:53 206/339   M30-39:57/74   42.7% N/A    
 303.Bubby Bausinger      Valley Cottage,NY  14 M     30:43  9:53 207/339   M10-14:19/36   45.0% N/A    
 304.Christophe Fleming   Pearl River,NY     31 M     30:48  9:55 208/339   M30-39:58/74   42.1% N/A    
 305.Neveida Gonzalez     Garnerville,NY     45 F     30:48  9:55 92/261    F40-49:29/76   51.2% 37/102 
 306.James Salemo         Valley Cottage,NY  50 M     30:52  9:56 209/339   M50-59:25/43   47.1% 99/156 
 307.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:02  9:59 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 308.John Madigan         Pomona,NY          31 M     31:02  9:59 210/339   M30-39:59/74   41.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 309.Brendan Mulderrig    Pearl River,NY     26 M     31:03 10:00 211/339   M20-29:14/17   41.8% N/A    
 310.Gary Devonpor        Palisades,NY       44 M     31:26 10:07 212/339   M40-49:64/93   44.2% 107/156
 311.John Gorglione       West Nyack,NY      47 M     31:34 10:10 213/339   M40-49:65/93   45.0% 105/156
 312.Caroline Hellman     Grandview,NY       25 F     31:34 10:10 93/261    F20-29:21/32   45.6% N/A    
 313.Gerald Hellman       Grandview,NY       57 M     31:35 10:10 214/339   M50-59:26/43   48.8% 92/156 
 314.Christophe Morrison  Thiells,NY         61 M     31:38 10:11 215/339   M60-89:8/20    50.6% 81/156 
 315.Sarah Bangs          Valley Cottage,NY  42 F     31:38 10:11 94/261    F40-49:30/76   48.6% 45/102 
 316.Ethan Cohen          ,                  10 M     31:39 10:11 216/339   M10-14:20/36   48.2% N/A    
 317.Timothy Sullivan     Stony Point,NY     59 M     31:42 10:12 217/339   M50-59:27/43   49.5% 87/156 
 318.Cheryl Langus        New City,NY        44 F     31:43 10:12 95/261    F40-49:31/76   49.3% 40/102 
 319.Kira Carlee          Orangeburg,NY      12 F     31:48 10:14 96/261    F10-14:5/23    49.6% N/A    
 320.Eileen Curley        New City,NY        34 F     31:52 10:15 97/261    F30-39:28/61   45.2% N/A    
 321.Thomas Curley        New City,NY        35 M     31:54 10:16 218/339   M30-39:60/74   40.8% N/A    
 322.Ryan Mchanus         New City,NY        10 M     31:59 10:18 219/339   M10-14:21/36   47.7% N/A    
 323.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     36 F     32:02 10:19 98/261    F30-39:29/61   45.7% N/A    
 324.Jonathan Pritzker    West Nyack,NY      14 M     32:04 10:19 220/339   M10-14:22/36   43.1% N/A    
 325.Eugene Mcnulty       Chestnut Ridge,NY  48 M     32:08 10:21 221/339   M40-49:66/93   44.5% 106/156
 326.Dawn Galvin          Pearl River,NY     35 F     32:12 10:22 99/261    F30-39:30/61   45.1% N/A    
 327.Nicholas Salemo      Valley Cottage,NY  13 M     32:14 10:22 222/339   M10-14:23/36   43.7% N/A    
 328.James Gronwodlt      Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     32:16 10:23 223/339   NO AGE                      
 329.Katelyn O'connor     Valley Cottage,NY  13 F     32:17 10:23 100/261   F10-14:6/23    47.8% N/A    
 330.Diane Volk           Hopewell Jct,NY    39 F     32:21 10:25 101/261   F30-39:31/61   46.3% N/A    
 331.Kathleen Davis       Hillburn,NY        59 F     32:25 10:26 102/261   F50-59:4/18    55.7% 30/102 
 332.Marybeth Witkop      Airmont,NY         38 F     32:30 10:28 103/261   F30-39:32/61   45.8% N/A    
 333.Christophe Harris    West Haverstraw,NY 16 M     32:32 10:28 224/339   M15-19:8/13    41.2% N/A    
 334.Christine Calman     Tomkins Cove,NY    17 F     32:33 10:29 104/261   F15-19:3/7     44.9% N/A    
 335.Linda Garbowski      Mohegan Lake,NY    42 F     32:41 10:31 105/261   F40-49:32/76   47.0% 46/102 
 336.Miriam Lynn          Valley Cottage,NY  46 F     32:43 10:32 106/261   F40-49:33/76   48.6% 43/102 
 337.Maria Pollard        Valley Cottage,NY  42 F     32:43 10:32 107/261   F40-49:34/76   47.0% 47/102 
 338.Kimberly Campbell    New Windsor,NY     31 F     33:04 10:39 108/261   F30-39:33/61   43.5% N/A    
 339.Ira Schieren         Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     33:18 10:43 225/339   NO AGE                      
 340.Elsa Seguinot        Nanuet,NY          49 F     33:37 10:49 109/261   F40-49:35/76   48.6% 44/102 
 341.Shawn O'connor       Valley Cottage,NY  43 F     33:58 10:56 110/261   F40-49:36/76   45.6% 49/102 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 342.Jennifer Baisley     Pearl River,NY     33 F     34:17 11:02 111/261   F30-39:34/61   42.0% N/A    
 343.Chris Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  12 M     34:23 11:04 226/339   M10-14:24/36   41.9% N/A    
 344.Nicholas Williams    Nyack,NY           12 M     34:24 11:04 227/339   M10-14:25/36   41.9% N/A    
 345.Eileen Mccabe        Orangeburg,NY      37 F     34:26 11:05 112/261   F30-39:35/61   42.8% N/A    
 346.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          9  F     34:27 11:05 113/261   F  1-9:2/18    51.1% N/A    
 347.Kristen Ragusa-bloss Fords St,NJ        30 F     34:38 11:09 114/261   F30-39:36/61   41.6% N/A    
 348.Annie Brennan        Stony Point,NY     41 F     34:38 11:09 115/261   F40-49:37/76   44.0% 50/102 
 349.Stephen Defabbia     Holmes,NY          53 M     34:41 11:10 228/339   M50-59:28/43   42.9% 108/156
 350.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:44 11:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 351.Gregory Clift        Blauvelt,NY        7  M     34:47 11:12 229/339   M  1-9:4/18    37.3% N/A    
 352.Mike Clift           Blauvelt,NY        51 M     34:48 11:12 230/339   M50-59:29/43   42.1% 109/156
 353.Jessie Rochman       ,                  11 M     34:58 11:15 231/339   M10-14:26/36   42.3% N/A    
 354.Daniel Pritzker      West Nyack,NY      46 M     35:30 11:26 232/339   M40-49:67/93   39.7% 112/156
 355.Richard Esnard       Piermont,NY        64 M     35:32 11:26 233/339   M60-89:9/20    46.4% 100/156
 356.Heather Lodini       Monroe,NY          21 F     35:35 11:27 116/261   F20-29:22/32   40.5% N/A    
 357.George Lodini        Stony Point,NY     47 M     35:37 11:28 234/339   M40-49:68/93   39.9% 111/156
 358.Jeri Defabbia        Holmes,NY          20 F     35:50 11:32 117/261   F20-29:23/32   40.2% N/A    
 359.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       71 M U   35:51 11:32 235/339   M60-89:10/20   49.8% 85/156 
 360.Claudio Cicchini     Valley Cottage,NY  12 M     35:53 11:33 236/339   M10-14:27/36   40.1% N/A    
 361.John Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     8  M     36:01 11:36 237/339   M  1-9:5/18    46.1% N/A    
 362.Jack Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     36 M     36:01 11:36 238/339   M30-39:61/74   36.4% N/A    
 363.Mark Castellano      Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     36:33 11:46 239/339   NO AGE                      
 364.Mary Simon           Bardonia,NY        99 F     36:35 11:46 118/261   NO AGE                      
 365.Lauren Pagliaroli    Tappan,NY          13 F     36:36 11:47 119/261   F10-14:7/23    42.1% N/A    
 366.Brian Johnson        Nyack,NY           12 M     36:39 11:48 240/339   M10-14:28/36   39.3% N/A    
 367.Benedita Gennodie    Suffern,NY         38 F     36:47 11:50 120/261   F30-39:37/61   40.4% N/A    
 368.Joann Maher          New Ctiy,NY        59 F     36:54 11:53 121/261   F50-59:5/18    48.9% 42/102 
 369.Devin Mari Sullivan  New City,NY        9  F     36:55 11:53 122/261   F  1-9:3/18    47.7% N/A    
 370.Patrick Sullivan     New Ctiy,NY        41 M     36:56 11:53 241/339   M40-49:69/93   36.8% 117/156
 371.Debbie La Bounty     Neversink,NY       48 F     37:05 11:56 123/261   F40-49:38/76   43.7% 51/102 
 372.Alan La Bounty       Neversink,NY       47 M     37:05 11:56 242/339   M40-49:70/93   38.3% 116/156

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 373.Peter Noonan         Pearl River,NY     52 M     37:28 12:04 243/339   M50-59:30/43   39.4% 113/156
 374.Elizabeth Blanco     Pearl River,NY     42 F     37:29 12:04 124/261   F40-49:39/76   41.0% 55/102 
 375.Brizeyda Candelario  Astoria,NY         35 F     37:40 12:07 125/261   F30-39:38/61   38.6% N/A    
 376.Terri Drexler        Piermont,NY        41 F     37:45 12:09 126/261   F40-49:40/76   40.4% 58/102 
 377.Marie Bertrand       Stony Point,NY     44 F     37:49 12:10 127/261   F40-49:41/76   41.3% 53/102 
 378.George Dennis        Muttontown,NY      81 M     38:18 12:20 244/339   M60-89:11/20   54.0% 69/156 
 379.Robert Hirsch        Spring Valley,NY   53 M     38:20 12:20 245/339   M50-59:31/43   38.8% 115/156
 380.Rick Satawa          Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     38:32 12:24 246/339   NO AGE                      
 381.Jeanne Satawa        Valley Cottage,NY  99 F     38:32 12:24 128/261   NO AGE                      
 382.Maryellen Dongarra-t Pearl River,NY     51 F     38:37 12:26 129/261   F50-59:6/18    43.1% 52/102 
 383.Alex Satawa          Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     38:59 12:33 247/339   NO AGE                      
 384.Thomas Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  10 M     38:59 12:33 248/339   M10-14:29/36   39.2% N/A    
 385.Brian Mcnamara       Nanuet,NY          20 M     39:46 12:48 249/339   M20-29:15/17   32.6% N/A    
 386.Cynthia Norton       Cornwall On Hud,NY 35 F     39:51 12:50 130/261   F30-39:39/61   36.4% N/A    
 387.Tristan Norton       Cornwall On Hud,NY 6  M     39:55 12:51 250/339   M  1-9:6/18    32.5% N/A    
 388.Tim O'shea Jr        Nyack,NY           40 M     39:57 12:51 251/339   M40-49:71/93   33.8% 122/156
 389.Luke O'shea          Nyack,NY           8  M     39:58 12:52 252/339   M  1-9:7/18    41.6% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 390.Elissa Moskowitz     Congers,NY         43 F     40:23 13:00 131/261   F40-49:42/76   38.4% 61/102 
 391.Christophe Belotti   Valley Cottage,NY  11 M     40:26 13:01 253/339   M10-14:30/36   36.6% N/A    
 392.Keith Maccormack     New York,NY        41 M     40:28 13:01 254/339   M40-49:72/93   33.6% 125/156
 393.James Johnson        Pearl River,NY     51 M     40:31 13:02 255/339   M50-59:32/43   36.2% 119/156
 394.Bruce Jr Baez        Tappan,NY          15 M     40:40 13:05 256/339   M15-19:9/13    33.4% N/A    
 395.Ann Loughman         Pomona,NY          68 F     40:48 13:08 132/261   F60-89:4/8     49.3% 41/102 
 396.Kathleen Sullivan    New City,NY        7  F     40:50 13:09 133/261   F  1-9:4/18    35.3% N/A    
 397.Lucas Williams       Nanuet,NY          9  M     40:51 13:09 257/339   M  1-9:8/18    38.8% N/A    
 398.Ted Williams         Nanuet,NY          43 M     40:51 13:09 258/339   M40-49:73/93   33.7% 123/156
 399.Julia Lucas          Nanuet,NY          38 F     41:07 13:14 134/261   F30-39:40/61   36.2% N/A    
 400.Hilda Kogut          Chestnut Ridge,NY  53 F     41:21 13:19 135/261   F50-59:7/18    41.0% 54/102 
 401.Claudia Cicchini     Valley Cottage,NY  47 M     41:24 13:19 259/339   M40-49:74/93   34.3% 121/156
 402.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:45 13:26 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 403.Edward Ford          Nyack,NY           64 M     42:00 13:31 260/339   M60-89:12/20   39.2% 114/156
 404.Donna Salemo         Valley Cottage,NY  45 F     42:00 13:31 136/261   F40-49:43/76   37.5% 62/102 
 405.Patricia Sheehan     Blauveltny,NY      65 F     42:07 13:33 137/261   F60-89:5/8     45.9% 48/102 
 406.Cheryl Hernandez     Valley Cottage,NY  48 F     42:08 13:34 138/261   F40-49:44/76   38.4% 60/102 
 407.Charlotte Florida    Nanuet,NY          55 F     42:15 13:36 139/261   F50-59:8/18    40.9% 56/102 
 408.Samantha Scutieri    Valley Cottage,NY  13 F     42:15 13:36 140/261   F10-14:8/23    36.5% N/A    
 409.Joseph Scutieri      Valley Cottage,NY  44 M     42:34 13:42 261/339   M40-49:75/93   32.6% 127/156
 410.Judy Scutieri        Harrison,NJ        37 F     42:35 13:42 141/261   F30-39:41/61   34.6% N/A    
 411.Denis Troy           Pearl River,NY     57 M     42:36 13:43 262/339   M50-59:33/43   36.2% 118/156
 412.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           42:39 13:44 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 413.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           42:39 13:44 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 414.Brendon Mc Donagh    Valley Cottage,NY  3  M     42:51 13:47 263/339   M  1-9:9/18    30.3% N/A    
 415.Robert Loughman      Pomona,NY          69 M     42:59 13:50 264/339   M60-89:13/20   40.5% 110/156
 416.Fran O'gara          West Nyack,NY      56 F     43:14 13:55 142/261   F50-59:9/18    40.4% 57/102 
 417.Jennifer Toto        Nanuet,NY          33 F     43:21 13:57 143/261   F30-39:42/61   33.2% N/A    
 418.Margie Destaso       New City,NY        31 F     43:22 13:57 144/261   F30-39:43/61   33.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 419.Shannon Salemo       Valley Cottage,NY  8  F     43:34 14:01 145/261   F  1-9:5/18    42.7% N/A    
 420.Bryan Class          Montvale,NJ        99 M     43:35 14:02 265/339   NO AGE                      
 421.Jake Lowther         Stony Point,NY     4  M     45:30 14:39 266/339   M  1-9:10/18   28.5% N/A    
 422.Charles Lowther Jr   Stony Point,NY     07 M     45:30 14:39 267/339   M  1-9:11/18   28.5% N/A    
 423.Charles Lowther Sr   Stony Point,NY     33 M     45:30 14:39 268/339   M30-39:62/74   28.5% N/A    
 424.Gregory Falco        Tappan,NY          56 M     45:32 14:39 269/339   M50-59:34/43   33.6% 126/156
 425.Maura Donohue        New City,NY        38 F     45:33 14:40 146/261   F30-39:44/61   32.6% N/A    
 426.Heather Wanamaker    Blauvelt,NY        14 F     45:57 14:47 147/261   F10-14:9/23    32.9% N/A    
 427.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:03 14:49 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 428.William Mccabe       New City,NY        35 M     46:03 14:49 270/339   M30-39:63/74   28.3% N/A    
 429.Michael Dari         ,NY                38 M     46:07 14:51 271/339   M30-39:64/74   28.8% N/A    
 430.Hannah Dari          ,NY                8  F     46:07 14:51 148/261   F  1-9:6/18    40.4% N/A    
 431.Annmarie Dari        ,NY                39 F     46:08 14:51 149/261   F30-39:45/61   32.5% N/A    
 432.Shannon Goldrick     Blauvelt Ny,NY     16 F     46:09 14:51 150/261   F15-19:4/7     32.0% N/A    
 433.Jackson Munbn        Nyack,NY           7  M     46:10 14:52 272/339   M  1-9:12/18   28.1% N/A    
 434.Elizabeth Chapman    Nyack,NY           45 F     46:19 14:54 151/261   F40-49:45/76   34.0% 67/102 
 435.Daniel Juechter      Nyack,NY           41 M     46:19 14:54 273/339   M40-49:76/93   29.3% 134/156
 436.Lauren Sullivan      New City,NY        15 F     46:23 14:56 152/261   F15-19:5/7     32.2% N/A    
 437.Patti Graff          Tappan,NY          44 F     46:33 14:59 153/261   F40-49:46/76   33.6% 70/102 
 438.Theresa Sullivan     New City,NY        41 F     46:33 14:59 154/261   F40-49:47/76   32.7% 73/102 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 439.Maureen Alaimo       Blauvelt,NY        48 F     46:35 15:00 155/261   F40-49:48/76   34.8% 65/102 
 440.Gegina Powers        Nanuet,NY          43 F     46:38 15:01 156/261   F40-49:49/76   33.2% 72/102 
 441.Jean Barry Casarella New City,NY        59 F     46:40 15:01 157/261   F50-59:10/18   38.6% 59/102 
 442.Anthony Dimeglio     Piermont,NY        40 M     46:42 15:02 274/339   M40-49:77/93   28.9% 135/156
 443.Madison Goldrick     Blauvelt,NY        9  F     46:43 15:02 158/261   F  1-9:7/18    37.7% N/A    
 444.Thomas Goldrick      Cresskill,NJ       55 M     46:43 15:02 275/339   M50-59:35/43   32.4% 128/156
 445.James Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        47 M     46:43 15:02 276/339   M40-49:78/93   30.4% 132/156
 446.Katherine Bruso      Airmont,NY         41 F     46:47 15:03 159/261   F40-49:50/76   32.6% 75/102 
 447.Marianne Vallely     Dumont,NJ          99 F     46:48 15:04 160/261   NO AGE                      
 448.Christine Gatto      New City,NY        55 F     46:57 15:07 161/261   F50-59:11/18   36.8% 63/102 
 449.Patrick Sullivan     Tappan,NY          66 M     47:01 15:08 277/339   M60-89:14/20   35.8% 120/156
 450.Estrelita Maturo     Tappan,NY          99 F     47:03 15:09 162/261   NO AGE                      
 451.Denna Sadowski       Bardonia,NY        37 F     47:03 15:09 163/261   F30-39:46/61   31.4% N/A    
 452.Joe Casarella        New City,NY        60 M     47:04 15:09 278/339   M60-89:15/20   33.7% 124/156
 453.Jannifer Westbrook   Bloomingburg,NY    99 F     47:29 15:17 164/261   NO AGE                      
 454.Ashley Wanamaker     Blauvelt,NY        16 F     47:43 15:21 165/261   F15-19:6/7     30.9% N/A    
 455.France Donnelly      Tappan,NY          36 F     47:53 15:25 166/261   F30-39:47/61   30.6% N/A    
 456.Lauren Baez          Tappan,NY          11 F     47:55 15:25 167/261   F10-14:10/23   33.9% N/A    
 457.Marilyn Finning      Pearl Rivewr,NY    99 F     47:59 15:27 168/261   NO AGE                      
 458.Marc Maturo          Tappan,NY          99 M     48:00 15:27 279/339   NO AGE                      
 459.William Munn         Nyack,NY           43 M     48:56 15:45 280/339   M40-49:79/93   28.2% 137/156
 460.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:01 15:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 461.Jenna Howitt         Pomona,NY          9  F     49:01 15:47 169/261   F  1-9:8/18    35.9% N/A    
 462.Paul Donnelly        Tappan,NY          8  M     49:27 15:55 281/339   M  1-9:13/18   33.6% N/A    
 463.Louisa Kinsvey       Pearl River,NY     47 F     49:32 15:57 170/261   F40-49:51/76   32.4% 76/102 
 464.Annemarie Cueva      Pearl River,NY     43 F     49:32 15:57 171/261   F40-49:52/76   31.3% 81/102 
 465.Toni White           Nyack,NY           41 F     49:39 15:59 172/261   F40-49:53/76   30.7% 84/102 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 466.Frances Kearney      Pearl River,NY     55 F     49:42 16:00 173/261   F50-59:12/18   34.8% 64/102 
 467.Mary Simon           Pomona,NY          41 F     49:43 16:00 174/261   F40-49:54/76   30.6% 85/102 
 468.Trevor Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          7  M     49:43 16:00 282/339   M  1-9:14/18   26.1% N/A    
 469.Andrew Kryger        Srony Point,NY     31 M     49:48 16:02 283/339   M30-39:65/74   26.1% N/A    
 470.Rebecque De La Parra Middletown,NY      45 F     49:54 16:04 175/261   F40-49:55/76   31.6% 79/102 
 471.Susan Wright         Stony Point,NY     46 F     49:56 16:04 176/261   F40-49:56/76   31.8% 77/102 
 472.Caroline Cummings    Valley Cottage,NY  12 F     50:16 16:11 177/261   F10-14:11/23   31.4% N/A    
 473.Alexandra Munn       Nyack,NY           11 F     50:16 16:11 178/261   F10-14:12/23   32.3% N/A    
 474.Willie White         Nyack,NY           34 M     50:19 16:12 284/339   M30-39:66/74   25.8% N/A    
 475.Wendy Perruna        Poughkeepsie,NY    26 F     50:20 16:12 179/261   F20-29:24/32   28.6% N/A    
 476.Michael Breen        Blauvelt,NY        48 M     50:35 16:17 285/339   M40-49:80/93   28.3% 136/156
 477.Tracy Merrill        Nyack,NY           35 F     51:09 16:28 180/261   F30-39:48/61   28.4% N/A    
 478.Fara Fink            Monsey,NY          32 F     51:10 16:28 181/261   F30-39:49/61   28.1% N/A    
 479.Jeannie Bausinger    Valley Cottage,NY  43 F     51:10 16:28 182/261   F40-49:57/76   30.3% 86/102 
 480.Catherine Bausinger  Valley Cottage,NY  11 F     51:11 16:28 183/261   F10-14:13/23   31.7% N/A    
 481.Marion Haggarty      Valley Cottage,NY  47 F     51:11 16:28 184/261   F40-49:58/76   31.4% 80/102 
 482.Susan Burke          West Nyack,NY      39 F     51:12 16:29 185/261   F30-39:50/61   29.3% N/A    
 483.Anthony Savarese     West Nyack,NY      29 M     51:13 16:29 286/339   M20-29:16/17   25.3% N/A    
 484.Kerry Fogarty        New City,NY        30 M     51:15 16:30 287/339   M30-39:67/74   25.3% N/A    
 485.Brendan Burke        Nanuet,NY          36 M     51:16 16:30 288/339   M30-39:68/74   25.6% N/A    
 486.Karen Miller         Ney City,NY        24 F     51:33 16:35 186/261   F20-29:25/32   27.9% N/A    
 487.John Haggarty        Valley Cottage,NY  41 M     51:49 16:41 289/339   M40-49:81/93   26.2% 145/156
 488.Colleen Haggarty     Valley Cottage,NY  14 F     51:50 16:41 187/261   F10-14:14/23   29.2% N/A    
 489.Donna Boylan         Bethel,CT          42 F     51:50 16:41 188/261   F40-49:59/76   29.6% 90/102 
 490.Robert Bausinger     Valley Cottage,NY  43 M     51:54 16:42 290/339   M40-49:82/93   26.5% 144/156
 491.Rich Cammarata       West Haverstraw,NY 44 M     51:55 16:43 291/339   M40-49:83/93   26.7% 142/156
 492.Shannon Defabbia     Holmes,NY          29 F     52:00 16:44 189/261   F20-29:26/32   27.7% N/A    
 493.Jennifer Anshide     Nanuet,NY          28 F     52:06 16:46 190/261   F20-29:27/32   27.6% N/A    
 494.Maureen Stoker       New City,NY        39 F     52:22 16:51 191/261   F30-39:51/61   28.6% N/A    
 495.Amy Mccabe           New City,NY        35 F     52:23 16:52 192/261   F30-39:52/61   27.7% N/A    
 496.Brian Mckiernan      Blauvelt,NY        36 M     52:24 16:52 292/339   M30-39:69/74   25.0% N/A    
 497.Deidre Mckiernan     Blauvelt,NY        99 F     52:25 16:52 193/261   NO AGE                      
 498.Jefferson Crowther   Nyack,NY           59 M     52:38 16:56 293/339   M50-59:36/43   29.8% 133/156
 499.Bobby Wanamaker      Blauvelt,NY        7  M     52:41 16:57 294/339   M  1-9:15/18   24.6% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 500.Mary Wanamaker       Blauvelt,NY        42 F     52:48 17:00 194/261   F40-49:60/76   29.1% 92/102 
 501.Francis Donnelly     Tappan,NY          10 M     52:49 17:00 295/339   M10-14:31/36   28.9% N/A    
 502.Erin Ryder           Congers,NY         8  F     52:50 17:00 195/261   F  1-9:9/18    35.2% N/A    
 503.James Johnson        Central Nyack,NY   39 M     52:55 17:02 296/339   M30-39:70/74   25.3% N/A    
 504.Donna Bowe           Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     52:56 17:02 196/261   F40-49:61/76   29.3% 91/102 
 505.Tricia Shea          Hoboken,NJ         28 F     52:56 17:02 197/261   F20-29:28/32   27.2% N/A    
 506.Kathleen Shea        Stony Point,NY     99 F     53:00 17:03 198/261   NO AGE                      
 507.Noreen Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  42 F     53:00 17:03 199/261   F40-49:62/76   29.0% 93/102 
 508.Patricia Sullivan    Stony Point,NY     59 F     53:05 17:05 200/261   F50-59:13/18   34.0% 68/102 
 509.Maria Chambverlin-h  Grandview,NY       57 F     53:05 17:05 201/261   F50-59:14/18   33.3% 71/102 
 510.Michael Colvin       Grandview,NY       25 M     53:05 17:05 297/339   M20-29:17/17   24.4% N/A    
 511.Phil Anschick        Nanuet,NY          32 M     53:13 17:08 298/339   M30-39:71/74   24.4% N/A    
 512.Juliana Recine       Congers,NY         50 F     53:18 17:09 202/261   F50-59:15/18   30.9% 83/102 
 513.Patti Gindoff        Chestnut Ridge,NY  53 F     53:19 17:10 203/261   F50-59:16/18   31.8% 78/102 
 514.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:21 17:10 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 515.Jeffery Heilig       Bar Donia,NY       15 M     53:21 17:10 299/339   M15-19:10/13   25.5% N/A    
 516.Richard Aversano     Valley Cottage,NY  45 M     53:22 17:11 300/339   M40-49:84/93   26.2% 146/156
 517.Hadasa Sauberman     Pomona,NY          59 F     53:23 17:11 204/261   F50-59:17/18   33.8% 69/102 
 518.Donald Wanamaker     Suffern,NY         53 M     53:23 17:11 301/339   M50-59:37/43   27.9% 138/156
 519.Edward Manamaker     Brewster,MA        50 M     53:38 17:16 302/339   M50-59:38/43   27.1% 140/156
 520.Walter Fiedler       New City,NY        63 M     53:39 17:16 303/339   M60-89:16/20   30.4% 131/156
 521.Barbara Fiedler      New City,NY        61 F     53:39 17:16 205/261   F60-89:6/8     34.4% 66/102 
 522.Moira Ungerleider    Valley Cottage,NY  9  F     53:40 17:16 206/261   F  1-9:10/18   32.8% N/A    
 523.Rex Bernstein        Nyack,NY           12 M     53:42 17:17 304/339   M10-14:32/36   26.8% N/A    
 524.Jamie Lee Shannon    Valley Cottage,NY  9  F     53:43 17:17 207/261   F  1-9:11/18   32.8% N/A    
 525.Alexis Kydon         Nyack,NY           8  F     53:56 17:22 208/261   F  1-9:12/18   34.5% N/A    
 526.Deborah Kydon        Nyack,NY           47 F     53:57 17:22 209/261   F40-49:63/76   29.7% 88/102 
 527.Amy Macdermott       Valley Cottage,NY  99 F     53:59 17:22 210/261   NO AGE                      
 528.Michael Belotti      Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     53:59 17:22 305/339   M15-19:11/13   24.6% N/A    
 529.Maureen Gould        Garnerville,NY     47 F     54:00 17:23 211/261   F40-49:64/76   29.7% 89/102 
 530.John Gould           Garnerville,NY     49 M     54:12 17:27 306/339   M40-49:85/93   26.6% 143/156
 531.John Howard          West Haverstraw,NY 65 M     54:13 17:27 307/339   M60-89:17/20   30.7% 130/156
 532.Myles Lavelle        Stony Point,NY     70 M     54:21 17:30 308/339   M60-89:18/20   32.4% 129/156
 533.George Hoy           Nanuet,NY          55 M     55:02 17:43 309/339   M50-59:39/43   27.5% 139/156
 534.Joann Hurley         Blauvelt,NY        5  F     55:03 17:43 212/261   F  1-9:13/18   26.1% N/A    
 535.Meaghan Innes        Valley Cottage,NY  23 F     55:21 17:49 213/261   F20-29:29/32   26.0% N/A    
 536.Christina Haggarty   Blauvelt,NY        34 F     55:21 17:49 214/261   F30-39:53/61   26.0% N/A    
 537.Julia Dari           ,NY                99 F     55:36 17:54 215/261   NO AGE                      
 538.Jeanmarie Johnson    Upper Nyack,NY     43 F     55:37 17:54 216/261   F40-49:65/76   27.9% 96/102 
 539.Kim Gorsky           New City,NY        31 F     55:42 17:56 217/261   F30-39:54/61   25.8% N/A    
 540.Laura Mc Garrah      Stony Point,NY     18 F     55:47 17:57 218/261   F15-19:7/7     26.0% N/A    
 541.Christine Mc Garrah  Stony Point,NY     21 F     55:48 17:58 219/261   F20-29:30/32   25.8% N/A    
 542.Emma Ungerleiner     Valley Cottage,NY  13 F     55:48 17:58 220/261   F10-14:15/23   27.6% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 543.Brittany Graff       Valley Cottage,NY  14 F     55:59 18:01 221/261   F10-14:16/23   27.0% N/A    
 544.Mannel Ramon         Wingdale,NY        99 M     56:00 18:01 310/339   NO AGE                      
 545.Stephen Jr Defabbia  Holmes,NY          17 M     56:00 18:01 311/339   M15-19:12/13   23.7% N/A    
 546.Laura Defabbia       Holmes,NY          23 F     56:00 18:01 222/261   F20-29:31/32   25.7% N/A    
 547.Connor Mc Donagh     Valley Cottage,NY  12 M     56:01 18:02 312/339   M10-14:33/36   25.7% N/A    
 548.Peter Van Wort       South Nyack,NY     12 M     56:09 18:04 313/339   M10-14:34/36   25.6% N/A    
 549.Mandy Mcgarr         Stony Point,NY     45 F     56:22 18:09 223/261   F40-49:66/76   28.0% 95/102 
 550.Robert Mc Donald     Congers,NY         34 M     56:24 18:09 314/339   M30-39:72/74   23.0% N/A    
 551.Patricia Mcdonald    New City,NY        49 F     56:26 18:10 224/261   F40-49:67/76   28.9% 94/102 
 552.Christophe Cummings  Valley Cottage,NY  48 M     56:29 18:11 315/339   M40-49:86/93   25.3% 148/156
 553.Brian Haggarty       Blauvelt,NY        44 M     56:31 18:11 316/339   M40-49:87/93   24.6% 151/156
 554.Jon W                Montvale,NJ        99 M     56:50 18:18 317/339   NO AGE                      
 555.Julia Lewis          Upper Nyack,NY     11 F     56:52 18:18 225/261   F10-14:17/23   28.6% N/A    
 556.Liz Mckiernan        West Nyack,NY      42 F     56:54 18:19 226/261   F40-49:68/76   27.0% 98/102 
 557.Zachary Taibi        West Nyack,NY      10 M     57:10 18:24 318/339   M10-14:35/36   26.7% N/A    
 558.Tess Davidson        Blauvelt,NY        11 F     57:11 18:24 227/261   F10-14:18/23   28.4% N/A    
 559.Mari Dujohn          Upper Nyack,NY     13 F     57:12 18:25 228/261   F10-14:19/23   27.0% N/A    
 560.Jenna Wanamaker      Upper Nyack,NY     11 F     57:30 18:30 229/261   F10-14:20/23   28.2% N/A    
 561.Ann Marie Rio        West Nyack,NY      42 F     57:31 18:31 230/261   F40-49:69/76   26.7% 100/102
 562.Michele Brahs        Dumont,NJ          31 F     57:32 18:31 231/261   F30-39:55/61   25.0% N/A    
 563.Julia Avallone       Nyack,NY           37 F     57:34 18:32 232/261   F30-39:56/61   25.6% N/A    
 564.Desiree Bernazar     Piermont,NY        23 F     57:35 18:32 233/261   F20-29:32/32   25.0% N/A    
 565.Gil Styles           Valley Cottage,NY  46 M     57:36 18:32 319/339   M40-49:88/93   24.5% 152/156
 566.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           57:36 18:32 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 567.Laura Gluck          Stony Point,NY     99 F     57:42 18:34 234/261   NO AGE                      
 568.Erik Johnson         Nyack,NY           15 M     57:43 18:35 320/339   M15-19:13/13   23.6% N/A    
 569.Kathleen Johnson     Nyack,NY           45 F     57:44 18:35 235/261   F40-49:70/76   27.3% 97/102 
 570.Carl Johnson         Nyack,NY           45 M     58:06 18:42 321/339   M40-49:89/93   24.1% 154/156
 571.Erica Wanamaker      Upper Nyack,NY     13 F     58:29 18:49 236/261   F10-14:21/23   26.4% N/A    
 572.Terri Wanamaker      Upper Nyack,NY     45 F     58:29 18:49 237/261   F40-49:71/76   27.0% 99/102 
 573.Paul Wanamaker       Upper Nyack,NY     48 M     58:36 18:52 322/339   M40-49:90/93   24.4% 153/156
 574.Debbie Weck          Upper Nyack,NY     31 F     58:37 18:52 238/261   F30-39:57/61   24.6% N/A    
 575.Steve Berstein       Nyack,NY           13 M     58:43 18:54 323/339   M10-14:36/36   24.0% N/A    
 576.Olive Bernstein      Nyack,NY           10 F     58:43 18:54 239/261   F10-14:22/23   28.7% N/A    
 577.Sasha Cohen          ,                  6  F     58:49 18:56 240/261   F  1-9:14/18   24.5% N/A    
 578.Maria Cohen          ,                  44 F     58:50 18:56 241/261   F40-49:72/76   26.6% 101/102

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 579.Patricia Murphy      Pearl River,NY     99 F     59:15 19:04 242/261   NO AGE                      
 580.Mary Mulderrg        Pearl River,NY     58 F     59:16 19:05 243/261   F50-59:18/18   30.1% 87/102 
 581.Marie Boyle          Pearl River,NY     61 F     59:17 19:05 244/261   F60-89:7/8     31.1% 82/102 
 582.Rose Callahan        Pearl River,NY     65 F     59:17 19:05 245/261   F60-89:8/8     32.6% 74/102 
 583.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:19 19:05 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 584.Lisa Ryder           Congers,NY         37 F     59:24 19:07 246/261   F30-39:58/61   24.8% N/A    
 585.Robert Jacaruso      ,                  55 M     59:24 19:07 324/339   M50-59:40/43   25.5% 147/156
 586.Hugh Kelly           Nyack,NY           54 M     59:33 19:10 325/339   M50-59:41/43   25.2% 149/156
 587.John Mcdonagh        West Nyack,NY      63 M   1:00:57 19:37 326/339   M60-89:19/20   26.8% 141/156
 588.Joann Clack Sister   Blauvelt,NY        99 F   1:00:57 19:37 247/261   NO AGE                      

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 589.Wendy Mc Donagh      Valley Cottage,NY  38 F   1:02:58 20:16 248/261   F30-39:59/61   23.6% N/A    
 590.Michael Belotti      Valley Cottage,NY  60 M   1:03:05 20:18 327/339   M60-89:20/20   25.1% 150/156
 591.Ray Florida          Nanuet,NY          55 M   1:03:30 20:26 328/339   M50-59:42/43   23.8% 155/156
 592.Margaret Reilly      Pearl River,NY     99 F   1:03:46 20:31 249/261   NO AGE                      
 593.Cepta Jordan         New York,NY        99 F   1:04:45 20:50 250/261   NO AGE                      
 594.Thomas Mcdonagh      West Nyack,NY      33 M   1:04:46 20:51 329/339   M30-39:73/74   20.0% N/A    
 595.Jon Angs             Nanuet,NY          99 M   1:05:04 20:57 330/339   NO AGE                      
 596.Francine Taibi       West Nyack,NY      46 F   1:05:05 20:57 251/261   F40-49:73/76   24.4% 102/102

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 597.Matthew Taibi        West Nyack,NY      43 M   1:05:14 21:00 331/339   M40-49:91/93   21.1% 156/156
 598.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:05:19 21:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 599.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           00:01  0:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 600.Madison Taibi        West Nyack,NY      10 F     00:01  0:00 252/261   F10-14:23/23   %2.1% N/A    
 601.Jon Eshbach          West Haverstraw,NY 46 M     00:01  0:00 332/339   M40-49:92/93   %0.0% 1/156  
 602.Ryan Eshbach         West Haverstraw,NY 5  M     00:01  0:00 333/339   M  1-9:16/18   %0.0% N/A    
 603.Melinda Eshbach      West Haverstraw,NY 36 F     00:01  0:00 253/261   F30-39:60/61   %9.0% N/A    
 604.Jonathan Eshbach     West Haverstraw,NY 9  M     00:01  0:00 334/339   M  1-9:17/18   %3.8% N/A    
 605.Michael Volk         Hopewell Jct,NY    40 M     00:01  0:00 335/339   M40-49:93/93   %0.0% 3/156  
 606.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           00:01  0:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 607.Teri Hamilton        West Haverstraw,NY 44 F     00:01  0:00 254/261   F40-49:74/76   %0.0% 1/102  
 608.Mark Dari            ,NY                99 M     00:01  0:00 336/339   NO AGE                      
 609.Jose Guadalupo       New Rochelle,NY    51 M     00:01  0:00 337/339   M50-59:43/43   %0.0% 2/156  
 610.Joe Weber            Nanuet,NY          31 M     00:01  0:00 338/339   M30-39:74/74   %0.0% N/A    
 611.Kathy Pritzker       West Nyack,NY      44 F     00:01  0:00 255/261   F40-49:75/76   %0.0% 2/102  
 612.Alexis Browne        New City,NY        5  F     00:01  0:00 256/261   F  1-9:15/18   %0.0% N/A    
 613.Shannon Pritzker     West Nyack,NY      7  F     00:01  0:00 257/261   F  1-9:16/18   %0.0% N/A    
 614.Rebecca Pritzker     West Nyack,NY      9  F     00:01  0:00 258/261   F  1-9:17/18   %5.5% N/A    
 615.Dana Volk            Hopewell Jct,NY    8  F     00:01  0:00 259/261   F  1-9:18/18   %9.1% N/A    
 616.Karl Volk            Hopewell Jct,NY    5  M     00:01  0:00 339/339   M  1-9:18/18   %0.0% N/A    
 617.Bernadette Frae      West Nyack,NY      35 F     00:01  0:00 260/261   F30-39:61/61   %8.0% N/A    
 618.Debra J Pritzker     New City,NY        41 F     00:01  0:00 261/261   F40-49:76/76   %0.0% 3/102  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           33 M           578    15:05   4:51
   2.Mike Agnello         Orangeburg,NY      20 M           615    16:16   5:14
   3.Tony Derbertis       Tappan,NY          17 M           604    16:42   5:22
   4.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      32 M            21    16:57   5:27
   5.Mark Onorth          Saddle River,NJ    40 M           619    17:05   5:30
   6.Anthony Copicotto    Stony Point,NY     23 M           477    17:11   5:32
   7.John Alaimo          Blauvelt,NY        18 M           463    17:15   5:33
   8.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     28 M           732    17:36   5:40
   9.Edward Stelmaszyk    Middletown,NY      34 M           422    17:42   5:42
  10.Brenden Clift        Blauvelt,NY        16 M           725    17:49   5:44
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F           525    19:40   6:20
   2.Kimberly Newsone     Nanuet,NY          34 F           590    20:38   6:38
   3.Grace Ryan           Palisades,NY       37 F           738    20:49   6:42
   4.Britt Graham         Irivington,NY      24 F           370    21:43   6:59
   5.Alexandra Carlini    Nanuet,NY          51 F            40    23:04   7:25
   6.Liz Collier          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F           492    23:06   7:26
   7.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          38 F            28    23:08   7:27
   8.Liz Rhein            Warwick,NY         47 F           575    23:10   7:27
   9.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           45 F           537    23:27   7:33
  10.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     47 F           640    23:45   7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Onorth          Saddle River,NJ    40 M           619    17:05   5:30
   2.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M           180    18:22   5:55
   3.Jerry Quigley        Middletown,NY      48 M           677    19:21   6:14
   4.Timothy Hodges       Nanuet,NY          43 M      L     29    19:52   6:24
   5.Patrick Panietti     Nyack,NY           44 M           257    20:00   6:26
   6.Michael Beckerle     Pearl River,NY     43 M           209    20:24   6:34
   7.Gregg Damon          Cornwall,NY        44 M            75    20:28   6:35
   8.Ernest Joseph        Chestnut Ridge,NY  48 M           471    20:32   6:37
   9.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          41 M      L    369    20:49   6:42
  10.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          46 M           527    21:08   6:48
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexandra Carlini    Nanuet,NY          51 F            40    23:04   7:25
   2.Liz Collier          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F           492    23:06   7:26
   3.Liz Rhein            Warwick,NY         47 F           575    23:10   7:27
   4.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           45 F           537    23:27   7:33
   5.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     47 F           640    23:45   7:39
   6.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      47 F           227    24:03   7:44
   7.Thersa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      40 F           111    24:04   7:45
   8.Lorraine Monahan     New City,NY        43 F           380    24:14   7:48
   9.Marianne Roncace     Valley Cottage ,NY 40 F           313    24:17   7:49
  10.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        40 F            25    24:38   7:56


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Connor Phelan        New City,NY        8  M   208      305    27:28   8:50
   2.Nicky Johnson        Northvale,NJ       9  M   230   U  601    28:12   9:05
   3.Jack Carey           Tappan,NY          9  M   242      726    28:25   9:09
   4.Gregory Clift        Blauvelt,NY        7  M   351      746    34:47  11:12
   5.John Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     8  M   361      702    36:01  11:36
   6.Tristan Norton       Cornwall On Hud,NY 6  M   387      539    39:55  12:51
   7.Luke O'shea          Nyack,NY           8  M   389      472    39:58  12:52
   8.Lucas Williams       Nanuet,NY          9  M   397      686    40:51  13:09
   9.Brendon Mc Donagh    Valley Cottage,NY  3  M   414      192    42:51  13:47
  10.Jake Lowther         Stony Point,NY     4  M   421      598    45:30  14:39

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Amanda Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     8  F   229      205    28:08   9:03
   2.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          9  F   346      239    34:27  11:05
   3.Devin Mari Sullivan  New City,NY        9  F   369      359    36:55  11:53
   4.Kathleen Sullivan    New City,NY        7  F   396      360    40:50  13:09
   5.Shannon Salemo       Valley Cottage,NY  8  F   419      220    43:34  14:01
   6.Hannah Dari          ,NY                8  F   430       11    46:07  14:51
   7.Madison Goldrick     Blauvelt,NY        9  F   443      435    46:43  15:02
   8.Jenna Howitt         Pomona,NY          9  F   461      347    49:01  15:47
   9.Erin Ryder           Congers,NY         8  F   502      468    52:50  17:00
  10.Moira Ungerleider    Valley Cottage,NY  9  F   522      531    53:40  17:16

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Billy Bodner         Tappan,NY          12 M    56      562    22:29   7:14
   2.Ryan Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     14 M    83      518    23:29   7:33
   3.Richard Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     11 M    93      286    23:44   7:38
   4.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        11 M   109      356    24:07   7:46
   5.Joseph Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  11 M   117      290    24:18   7:49
   6.Brad Simon           Pomona,NY          12 M   169      243    25:55   8:20
   7.Allen Tucker         Sparkill,NY        12 M   184      555    26:41   8:35
   8.Kevin Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        13 M   193        3    27:02   8:42
   9.Max Cea              Nyack,NY           12 M   196      607    27:12   8:45
  10.Michael Giambalvo    Northvale,NJ       10 M   236      465    28:21   9:07

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Siri Lonbero         Palisades,NY       11 F   163      664    25:44   8:17
   2.Stephie Levondowski  Mohegan Lake,NY    12 F   249      626    28:43   9:15
   3.Brianne Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     14 F   259      285    29:04   9:21
   4.Kaitlyn Ogrady       Tompkins Cove,NY   10 F   271   U  633    29:52   9:37
   5.Kira Carlee          Orangeburg,NY      12 F   319      662    31:48  10:14
   6.Katelyn O'connor     Valley Cottage,NY  13 F   329      494    32:17  10:23
   7.Lauren Pagliaroli    Tappan,NY          13 F   365      268    36:36  11:47
   8.Samantha Scutieri    Valley Cottage,NY  13 F   408       53    42:15  13:36
   9.Heather Wanamaker    Blauvelt,NY        14 F   426      255    45:57  14:47
  10.Lauren Baez          Tappan,NY          11 F   456      265    47:55  15:25

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tony Derbertis       Tappan,NY          17 M     3      604    16:42   5:22
   2.John Alaimo          Blauvelt,NY        18 M     7      463    17:15   5:33
   3.Brenden Clift        Blauvelt,NY        16 M    10      725    17:49   5:44
   4.Thomas Alaimo        Blauvelt,NY        16 M    31      461    20:50   6:42
   5.Justin Scutieri      Valley Cottage,NY  15 M    43       52    21:53   7:03
   6.Bobby Bertrand       Stony Point,NY     15 M    79      284    23:16   7:29
   7.Brian Baez           Tappan,NY          15 M   171      266    26:05   8:24
   8.Christophe Harris    West Haverstraw,NY 16 M   333      594    32:32  10:28
   9.Bruce Jr Baez        Tappan,NY          15 M   394      267    40:40  13:05
  10.Jeffery Heilig       Bar Donia,NY       15 M   515      605    53:21  17:10

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Samantha Ruff        Croton On Hudso,NY 16 F   210      326    27:32   8:52
   2.Jill Rhein           Warwick,NY         15 F   211      576    27:35   8:53
   3.Christine Calman     Tomkins Cove,NY    17 F   334      595    32:33  10:29
   4.Shannon Goldrick     Blauvelt Ny,NY     16 F   432      475    46:09  14:51
   5.Lauren Sullivan      New City,NY        15 F   436      357    46:23  14:56
   6.Ashley Wanamaker     Blauvelt,NY        16 F   454      254    47:43  15:21
   7.Laura Mc Garrah      Stony Point,NY     18 F   540      349    55:47  17:57

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Mike Agnello         Orangeburg,NY      20 M     2      615    16:16   5:14
   2.Anthony Copicotto    Stony Point,NY     23 M     6      477    17:11   5:32
   3.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     28 M     8      732    17:36   5:40
   4.Danie Cruz           Stony Point,NY     27 M    14      710    19:40   6:20
   5.David Gettis         Norwood,NJ         24 M    40      638    21:35   6:57
   6.Sean Kivlehan        New York,NY        24 M    44      157    21:56   7:04
   7.Enrico Rizzo         Stony Point,NY     28 M    52       69    22:20   7:11
   8.Ken Grogan           Stamford,CT        23 M    86       85    23:32   7:34
   9.John Sullivan        Hoboken,NJ         28 M   102      314    23:52   7:41
  10.Brandon Kelly        Pomona,NY          28 M   119      554    24:21   7:50

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Britt Graham         Irivington,NY      24 F    41      370    21:43   6:59
   2.Kerry Gaine          Yonkers,NY         29 F   103      225    23:55   7:42
   3.Kerrianne Schwartz   West Nyack,NY      22 F   131      194    24:41   7:57
   4.Dana Ceci            Congers,NY         25 F   140      540    24:53   8:01
   5.Shannon Scott        Stony Point,NY     21 F   150      233    25:04   8:04
   6.Di Li                New City,NY        25 F   154      246    25:26   8:11
   7.Justine Nahabedian   Stamford,CT        29 F   160       48    25:38   8:15
   8.Courtnay Fahh        Nyack,NY           29 F   178      705    26:29   8:31
   9.Karen Schwartz       West Nyack,NY      20 F   183      309    26:40   8:35
  10.Colleen Mannion      Nanuet,NY          29 F   194      274    27:04   8:43

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           33 M     1      578    15:05   4:51
   2.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      32 M     4       21    16:57   5:27
   3.Edward Stelmaszyk    Middletown,NY      34 M     9      422    17:42   5:42
   4.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         35 M    12      741    19:06   6:09
   5.Timothy Brown        Garnerville,NY     33 M    16   U  665    19:41   6:20
   6.Brian Keenan         Goshen,NY          34 M    17      247    19:49   6:23
   7.Jimmy Danler         Upper Nyack,NY     35 M    20      654    20:05   6:28
   8.Joseph O'callaghn    Stamford,CT        31 M    21       49    20:15   6:31
   9.Jim Clifford         New City,NY        37 M    22      195    20:20   6:33
  10.Robin Dreeke         New City,NY        36 M    24 L    538    20:28   6:35

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F    15      525    19:40   6:20
   2.Kimberly Newsone     Nanuet,NY          34 F    27      590    20:38   6:38
   3.Grace Ryan           Palisades,NY       37 F    29      738    20:49   6:42
   4.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          38 F    72       28    23:08   7:27
   5.Barbara Zannetti     Congers,NY         33 F    98      428    23:47   7:39
   6.Ann Mitlof           Congers,NY         37 F   110      273    24:10   7:47
   7.Cindy Spence         Saddle River,NJ    38 F   125      292    24:31   7:53
   8.Lis Tischler         Monroe,NY          34 F   126      515    24:32   7:54
   9.Lara Hutchins        Valley Cottage,NY  37 F   139      743    24:53   8:01
  10.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          35 F   148      712    25:03   8:04

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mark Onorth          Saddle River,NJ    40 M     5      619    17:05   5:30
   2.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M    11      180    18:22   5:55
   3.Jerry Quigley        Middletown,NY      48 M    13      677    19:21   6:14
   4.Timothy Hodges       Nanuet,NY          43 M    18 L     29    19:52   6:24
   5.Patrick Panietti     Nyack,NY           44 M    19      257    20:00   6:26
   6.Michael Beckerle     Pearl River,NY     43 M    23      209    20:24   6:34
   7.Gregg Damon          Cornwall,NY        44 M    25       75    20:28   6:35
   8.Ernest Joseph        Chestnut Ridge,NY  48 M    26      471    20:32   6:37
   9.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          41 M    30 L    369    20:49   6:42
  10.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          46 M    33      527    21:08   6:48

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Liz Collier          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F    71      492    23:06   7:26
   2.Liz Rhein            Warwick,NY         47 F    74      575    23:10   7:27
   3.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           45 F    82      537    23:27   7:33
   4.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     47 F    94      640    23:45   7:39
   5.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      47 F   107      227    24:03   7:44
   6.Thersa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      40 F   108      111    24:04   7:45
   7.Lorraine Monahan     New City,NY        43 F   112      380    24:14   7:48
   8.Marianne Roncace     Valley Cottage ,NY 40 F   114      313    24:17   7:49
   9.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        40 F   129       25    24:38   7:56
  10.Donna Castellano     Valley Cottage,NY  41 F   130      719    24:39   7:56

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      56 M    37      404    21:22   6:53
   2.Bryan Hanley         Pearl River,NY     56 M    46      557    22:06   7:07
   3.Steve Ozer           Piermont,NY        58 M    47      417    22:10   7:08
   4.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          51 M    53      260    22:23   7:12
   5.Herbert Conrad       New City,NY        59 M    59      568    22:37   7:17
   6.Peter Demchko        Nanuet,NY          52 M    67      721    23:02   7:25
   7.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  58 M    99      692    23:48   7:40
   8.Terri Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        57 M   104      467    23:59   7:43
   9.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     52 M   120      330    24:22   7:51
  10.Vincent Alaimo       Blauvelt,NY        50 M   121      462    24:23   7:51

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Alexandra Carlini    Nanuet,NY          51 F    69       40    23:04   7:25
   2.Heather Douglas      Old Bridge,NJ      51 F   159      663    25:34   8:14
   3.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill Ny,NY     55 F   197      197    27:16   8:47
   4.Kathleen Davis       Hillburn,NY        59 F   331      307    32:25  10:26
   5.Joann Maher          New Ctiy,NY        59 F   368      354    36:54  11:53
   6.Maryellen Dongarra-t Pearl River,NY     51 F   382      126    38:37  12:26
   7.Hilda Kogut          Chestnut Ridge,NY  53 F   400 L     23    41:21  13:19
   8.Charlotte Florida    Nanuet,NY          55 F   407      228    42:15  13:36
   9.Fran O'gara          West Nyack,NY      56 F   416      310    43:14  13:55
  10.Jean Barry Casarella New City,NY        59 F   441      701    46:40  15:01

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Harold Wagner        Nanuet,NY          60 M    54      426    22:24   7:13
   2.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        60 M   105      591    24:00   7:43
   3.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         60 M   113   U  635    24:16   7:49
   4.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        64 M   141      455    24:54   8:01
   5.Nicholas Del Pizzo   Nyack,NY           61 M   173       22    26:07   8:24
   6.Angelo Gallo         West Nyack,NY      70 M   181      198    26:35   8:33
   7.Thomas Rooney        Orangeburg,NY      61 M   292      416    30:27   9:48
   8.Christophe Morrison  Thiells,NY         61 M   314 L     80    31:38  10:11
   9.Richard Esnard       Piermont,NY        64 M   355       58    35:32  11:26
  10.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       71 M   359   U  574    35:51  11:32

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     68 F   205       68    27:27   8:50
   2.Ewilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  60 F   224      643    27:59   9:00
   3.Alexandra Finfer     Pearl River,NY     70 F   299      407    30:39   9:52
   4.Ann Loughman         Pomona,NY          68 F   395      159    40:48  13:08
   5.Patricia Sheehan     Blauveltny,NY      65 F   405      173    42:07  13:33
   6.Barbara Fiedler      New City,NY        61 F   521      361    53:39  17:16
   7.Marie Boyle          Pearl River,NY     61 F   581      381    59:17  19:05
   8.Rose Callahan        Pearl River,NY     65 F   582      456    59:17  19:05

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.John Poleway         West Nyack,NY      99 M    35 L     32    21:15   6:50
   2.Tom Kliner           ,                  99 M    45      460    21:57   7:04
   3.Macdougall Shelow    Nyack,NY           99 M    49      449    22:13   7:09
   4.Mitch Pollaly        Suffern,NY         99 M    96      553    23:46   7:39
   5.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     99 M   136      212    24:47   7:59
   6.Joe Layton           Middletown,NJ      99 M   147      714    25:02   8:03
   7.Nicholas Montelione  New York,NY        99 M   152      523    25:16   8:08
   8.Michael Fitzsimmons  Oradell,NJ         99 M   167      680    25:50   8:19
   9.Kenneth Kinsley      Pearl River,NY     99 M   168      602    25:51   8:19
  10.Joseph Reiter        New City,NY        99 M   195 L     57    27:10   8:45

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Theresa Boylan       Nyack,NY           99 F   291      344    30:26   9:48
   2.Claire Ziesmer       Pomona,NY          99 F   294      271    30:30   9:49
   3.Maria Unanue         Norwood Nj,NJ      99 F   298      293    30:39   9:52
   4.Mary Simon           Bardonia,NY        99 F   364      504    36:35  11:46
   5.Jeanne Satawa        Valley Cottage,NY  99 F   381      320    38:32  12:24
   6.Marianne Vallely     Dumont,NJ          99 F   447      208    46:48  15:04
   7.Estrelita Maturo     Tappan,NY          99 F   450      433    47:03  15:09
   8.Jannifer Westbrook   Bloomingburg,NY    99 F   453      244    47:29  15:17
   9.Marilyn Finning      Pearl Rivewr,NY    99 F   457       72    47:59  15:27
  10.Deidre Mckiernan     Blauvelt,NY        99 F   497      210    52:25  16:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Timothy Hodges       Nanuet,NY          43 M      L     29    19:52   6:24
   2.Robin Dreeke         New City,NY        36 M      L    538    20:28   6:35
   3.Chris Kelly          New City,NY        33 M      L    542    20:45   6:41
   4.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          41 M      L    369    20:49   6:42
   5.John Poleway         West Nyack,NY      99 M      L     32    21:15   6:50
   6.Keith Cummings       New City,NY        37 M      L    149    23:05   7:26
   7.Nicholas Wilson      Pomona,NY          37 M      L    709    23:15   7:29
   8.Chris Bryceland      Stony Point,NY     35 M      L    363    23:37   7:36
   9.Doug Bertrand        Stony Point,NY     43 M      L    282    23:48   7:40
  10.Andrew Young         Pearl River,NY     37 M      L    102    24:43   7:57


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        48 F      L    375    29:12   9:24
   2.Dawn Galvin          Pearl River,NY     35 F      L    207    32:12  10:22
   3.Hilda Kogut          Chestnut Ridge,NY  53 F      L     23    41:21  13:19
   4.Melinda Eshbach      West Haverstraw,NY 36 F      L    565    00:01   0:00

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jose Guadalupo       New Rochelle,NY    51 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   2.Michael Volk         Hopewell Jct,NY    40 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   3.Jon Eshbach          West Haverstraw,NY 46 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   4.Mark Onorth          Saddle River,NJ    40 M        17:05   5:30  78.9%
   5.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M        18:22   5:55  74.0%
   6.Jerry Quigley        Middletown,NY      48 M        19:21   6:14  73.9%
   7.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      56 M        21:22   6:53  71.5%
   8.Harold Wagner        Nanuet,NY          60 M        22:24   7:13  70.7%
   9.Steve Ozer           Piermont,NY        58 M        22:10   7:08  70.2%
  10.Ernest Joseph        Chestnut Ridge,NY  48 M        20:32   6:37  69.7%
  11.Herbert Conrad       New City,NY        59 M        22:37   7:17  69.4%
  12.Patrick Panietti     Nyack,NY           44 M        20:00   6:26  69.4%
  13.Timothy Hodges       Nanuet,NY          43 M        19:52   6:24  69.4%
  14.Bryan Hanley         Pearl River,NY     56 M        22:06   7:07  69.1%
  15.Gregg Damon          Cornwall,NY        44 M        20:28   6:35  67.8%
  16.Michael Beckerle     Pearl River,NY     43 M        20:24   6:34  67.6%
  17.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          46 M        21:08   6:48  66.7%
  18.Angelo Gallo         West Nyack,NY      70 M        26:35   8:33  66.3%
  19.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        64 M        24:54   8:01  66.2%
  20.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        60 M        24:00   7:43  66.0%
  21.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         45 M        21:18   6:51  65.6%
  22.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          51 M        22:23   7:12  65.5%
  23.Spencer Florio       Palisades,NY       44 M        21:12   6:49  65.5%
  24.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  58 M        23:48   7:40  65.4%
  25.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         60 M   U    24:16   7:49  65.3%
  26.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          41 M        20:49   6:42  65.2%
  27.Thomas Lynn          Valley Cottage,NY  47 M        21:48   7:01  65.1%
  28.Terri Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        57 M        23:59   7:43  64.3%
  29.Des Coombes          Valley Cottage,NY  48 M        22:16   7:10  64.3%
  30.Peter Demchko        Nanuet,NY          52 M        23:02   7:25  64.1%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Teri Hamilton        West Haverstraw,NY 44 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   2.Kathy Pritzker       West Nyack,NY      44 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   3.Debra J Pritzker     New City,NY        41 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   4.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     68 F        27:27   8:50  73.3%
   5.Alexandra Carlini    Nanuet,NY          51 F        23:04   7:25  72.2%
   6.Liz Collier          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F        23:06   7:26  69.5%
   7.Liz Rhein            Warwick,NY         47 F        23:10   7:27  69.3%
   8.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     47 F        23:45   7:39  67.6%
   9.Alexandra Finfer     Pearl River,NY     70 F        30:39   9:52  67.4%
  10.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           45 F        23:27   7:33  67.2%
  11.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      47 F        24:03   7:44  66.7%
  12.Ewilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  60 F        27:59   9:00  65.1%
  13.Heather Douglas      Old Bridge,NJ      51 F        25:34   8:14  65.1%
  14.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       48 F        24:57   8:02  64.9%
  15.Lorraine Monahan     New City,NY        43 F        24:14   7:48  64.0%
  16.Myrna Rivera         Middletown,NY      46 F        25:03   8:04  63.5%
  17.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill Ny,NY     55 F        27:16   8:47  63.5%
  18.Thersa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      40 F        24:04   7:45  62.8%
  19.Marianne Roncace     Valley Cottage ,NY 40 F        24:17   7:49  62.3%
  20.Donna Castellano     Valley Cottage,NY  41 F        24:39   7:56  61.8%
  21.Julie Kassel         Nyack,NY           46 F        25:48   8:18  61.6%
  22.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        40 F        24:38   7:56  61.4%
  23.Lisette Hautau       Ossining,NY        44 F        25:41   8:16  60.9%
  24.Karen Kyle           Nyack,NY           41 F        25:05   8:04  60.8%
  25.Meryl Stata          Stony Point,NY     43 F        25:57   8:21  59.7%
  26.Christine Derobertis Tappan,NY          48 F        27:58   9:00  57.9%
  27.Jennifer D'auria     Bronxville,NY      41 F        26:33   8:33  57.4%
  28.Kathleen Magennis    Mahwah,NJ          48 F        28:20   9:07  57.2%
  29.Catherine Mcpadden   Piermont,NY        43 F        27:45   8:56  55.9%
  30.Kathleen Davis       Hillburn,NY        59 F        32:25  10:26  55.7%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Michael Volk         Hopewell Jct,NY    40 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   2.Jose Guadalupo       New Rochelle,NY    51 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   3.Jonathan Eshbach     West Haverstraw,NY 9  M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   4.Karl Volk            Hopewell Jct,NY    5  M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   5.Jon Eshbach          West Haverstraw,NY 46 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   6.Ryan Eshbach         West Haverstraw,NY 5  M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   7.Joe Weber            Nanuet,NY          31 M        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   8.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           33 M        15:05   4:51  86.0%
   9.Mike Agnello         Orangeburg,NY      20 M        16:16   5:14  79.8%
  10.Tony Derbertis       Tappan,NY          17 M        16:42   5:22  79.5%
  11.Mark Onorth          Saddle River,NJ    40 M        17:05   5:30  78.9%
  12.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      32 M        16:57   5:27  76.5%
  13.John Alaimo          Blauvelt,NY        18 M        17:15   5:33  76.2%
  14.Anthony Copicotto    Stony Point,NY     23 M        17:11   5:32  75.5%
  15.Brenden Clift        Blauvelt,NY        16 M        17:49   5:44  75.4%
  16.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M        18:22   5:55  74.0%
  17.Jerry Quigley        Middletown,NY      48 M        19:21   6:14  73.9%
  18.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     28 M        17:36   5:40  73.7%
  19.Edward Stelmaszyk    Middletown,NY      34 M        17:42   5:42  73.3%
  20.Narcis Aron          Orangeburg,NY      56 M        21:22   6:53  71.5%
  21.Harold Wagner        Nanuet,NY          60 M        22:24   7:13  70.7%
  22.Steve Ozer           Piermont,NY        58 M        22:10   7:08  70.2%
  23.Ernest Joseph        Chestnut Ridge,NY  48 M        20:32   6:37  69.7%
  24.Herbert Conrad       New City,NY        59 M        22:37   7:17  69.4%
  25.Patrick Panietti     Nyack,NY           44 M        20:00   6:26  69.4%
  26.Timothy Hodges       Nanuet,NY          43 M        19:52   6:24  69.4%
  27.Bryan Hanley         Pearl River,NY     56 M        22:06   7:07  69.1%
  28.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         35 M        19:06   6:09  68.2%
  29.Gregg Damon          Cornwall,NY        44 M        20:28   6:35  67.8%
  30.Michael Beckerle     Pearl River,NY     43 M        20:24   6:34  67.6%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Melinda Eshbach      West Haverstraw,NY 36 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   2.Bernadette Frae      West Nyack,NY      35 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   3.Dana Volk            Hopewell Jct,NY    8  F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   4.Kathy Pritzker       West Nyack,NY      44 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   5.Alexis Browne        New City,NY        5  F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   6.Shannon Pritzker     West Nyack,NY      7  F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   7.Rebecca Pritzker     West Nyack,NY      9  F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   8.Debra J Pritzker     New City,NY        41 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
   9.Madison Taibi        West Nyack,NY      10 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
  10.Teri Hamilton        West Haverstraw,NY 44 F        00:01   0:00  %0.0%
  11.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        38 F        19:40   6:20  75.6%
  12.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     68 F        27:27   8:50  73.3%
  13.Alexandra Carlini    Nanuet,NY          51 F        23:04   7:25  72.2%
  14.Grace Ryan           Palisades,NY       37 F        20:49   6:42  70.9%
  15.Kimberly Newsone     Nanuet,NY          34 F        20:38   6:38  69.9%
  16.Liz Collier          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F        23:06   7:26  69.5%
  17.Liz Rhein            Warwick,NY         47 F        23:10   7:27  69.3%
  18.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     47 F        23:45   7:39  67.6%
  19.Alexandra Finfer     Pearl River,NY     70 F        30:39   9:52  67.4%
  20.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           45 F        23:27   7:33  67.2%
  21.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      47 F        24:03   7:44  66.7%
  22.Britt Graham         Irivington,NY      24 F        21:43   6:59  66.3%
  23.Amanda Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     8  F        28:08   9:03  66.2%
  24.Ewilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  60 F        27:59   9:00  65.1%
  25.Heather Douglas      Old Bridge,NJ      51 F        25:34   8:14  65.1%
  26.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       48 F        24:57   8:02  64.9%
  27.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          38 F        23:08   7:27  64.3%
  28.Lorraine Monahan     New City,NY        43 F        24:14   7:48  64.0%
  29.Myrna Rivera         Middletown,NY      46 F        25:03   8:04  63.5%
  30.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill Ny,NY     55 F        27:16   8:47  63.5%