OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-01-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ray Biersbach        New York,NY        27 M     26:25  5:17 1/290     M25-29:1/5     81.2% N/A    
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M U   26:36  5:19 2/290     M40-44:1/53    85.3% 1/207  
   3.John Cote            Summit,NJ          23 M     26:58  5:24 3/290     M20-24:1/4     79.5% N/A    
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M U   26:59  5:24 4/290     M40-44:2/53    84.1% 2/207  
   5.Joseph Mc Viegh      Convent Station,NJ 41 M     27:43  5:33 5/290     M40-44:3/53    80.6% 7/207  
   6.John R. Gouveia      Kearny,NJ          38 M U   27:49  5:34 6/290     M35-39:1/44    78.7% N/A    
   7.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M U   27:52  5:34 7/290     M45-49:1/48    82.6% 4/207  
   8.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       47 M U   28:08  5:38 8/290     M45-49:2/48    83.1% 3/207  
   9.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M U   28:30  5:42 9/290     M40-44:4/53    78.4% 11/207 
  10.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U   28:34  5:43 10/290    M35-39:2/44    76.6% N/A    
  11.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M U   28:42  5:44 11/290    M30-34:1/20    74.7% N/A    
  12.Rick Pingitore       ,NJ                46 M U   28:49  5:46 12/290    M45-49:3/48    80.5% 8/207  
  13.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M U   28:52  5:46 13/290    M35-39:3/44    74.8% N/A    
  14.Brian Musum          Mount Bethel,PA    15 M     28:53  5:47 14/290    M15-19:1/8     77.6% N/A    
  15.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M U   29:01  5:48 15/290    M35-39:4/44    74.9% N/A    
  16.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M U   29:15  5:51 16/290    M45-49:4/48    81.2% 5/207  
  17.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M U   29:16  5:51 17/290    M45-49:5/48    81.1% 6/207  
  18.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         22 M U   29:18  5:52 18/290    M20-24:2/4     73.2% N/A    
  19.Kevin Skelly         Morristown,NJ      25 M U   29:37  5:55 19/290    M25-29:2/5     72.4% N/A    
  20.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          39 M     29:45  5:57 20/290    M35-39:5/44    74.1% N/A    
  21.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          23 M U   29:47  5:57 21/290    M20-24:3/4     72.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Chad Southard        Hoboken,NJ         25 M     30:09  6:02 22/290    M25-29:3/5     71.1% N/A    
  23.John C. Kane         Bridgewater,NJ     46 M U   30:11  6:02 23/290    M45-49:6/48    76.8% 13/207 
  24.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U   30:12  6:02 24/290    M35-39:6/44    71.5% N/A    
  25.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M U   30:30  6:06 25/290    M40-44:5/53    73.3% 30/207 
  26.Robert Ryon          Summit,NJ          39 M     30:32  6:06 26/290    M35-39:7/44    72.2% N/A    
  27.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 45 M U   30:37  6:07 27/290    M45-49:7/48    75.2% 22/207 
  28.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M U   30:45  6:09 28/290    M40-44:6/53    74.3% 25/207 
  29.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   32 M U   30:51  6:10 29/290    M30-34:2/20    69.5% N/A    
  30.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         42 M U   31:00  6:12 30/290    M40-44:7/53    72.6% 34/207 
  31.Jose Gonzalez        Denville,NJ        32 M U   31:21  6:16 31/290    M30-34:3/20    68.4% N/A    
  32.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M U   31:22  6:16 32/290    M50-54:1/38    76.3% 16/207 
  33.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F U   31:23  6:17 1/155     F35-39:1/29    78.0% N/A    
  34.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M U   31:29  6:18 33/290    M50-54:2/38    78.5% 10/207 
  35.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M U   31:39  6:20 34/290    M40-44:8/53    71.1% 41/207 
  36.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        43 F U   31:42  6:20 2/155     F40-44:1/33    80.5% 3/ 92  
  37.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          52 M U   31:44  6:21 35/290    M50-54:3/38    76.6% 14/207 
  38.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          16 M U   31:47  6:21 36/290    M15-19:2/8     69.6% N/A    
  39.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   48 M U   31:51  6:22 37/290    M45-49:8/48    74.0% 26/207 
  40.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F U   31:57  6:23 3/155     F40-44:2/33    77.9% 6/ 92  
  41.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M U   32:03  6:25 38/290    M45-49:9/48    73.5% 29/207 
  42.Henry Dickson        Summit,NJ          18 M     32:06  6:25 39/290    M15-19:3/8     67.7% N/A    
  43.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F U   32:07  6:25 4/155     F40-44:3/33    78.8% 4/ 92  
  44.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M U   32:10  6:26 40/290    M50-54:4/38    76.3% 17/207 
  45.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M     32:15  6:27 41/290    M35-39:8/44    68.3% N/A    
  46.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M U   32:17  6:27 42/290    M55-59:1/29    77.9% 12/207 
  47.John Chrystal        Summit,NJ          47 M     32:18  6:28 43/290    M45-49:10/48   72.3% 37/207 
  48.Matt Mc Cabe         Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M U   32:30  6:30 44/290    M40-44:9/53    68.8% 55/207 
  49.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F U   32:31  6:30 5/155     F30-34:1/8     73.2% N/A    
  50.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M U   32:33  6:31 45/290    M60-64:1/23    80.1% 9/207  
  51.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     51 M U   32:41  6:32 46/290    M50-54:5/38    73.8% 28/207 
  52.Christpher Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M U   32:45  6:33 47/290    M55-59:2/29    76.1% 18/207 
  53.Terence Rosenthotte  Bedminster,NJ      33 M     32:46  6:33 48/290    M30-34:4/20    65.4% N/A    
  54.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F U   32:48  6:34 6/155     F40-44:4/33    75.8% 8/ 92  
  55.Joe Lanzalatto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M     32:54  6:35 49/290    M50-54:6/38    74.5% 24/207 
  56.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M U   32:57  6:35 50/290    M55-59:3/29    75.7% 21/207 
  57.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 M U   32:58  6:36 51/290    M45-49:11/48   70.4% 46/207 
  58.Cathy Glamkowski     Bridgewater,NJ     35 F U   33:02  6:36 7/155     F35-39:2/29    72.3% N/A    
  59.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M U   33:04  6:37 52/290    M50-54:7/38    72.3% 36/207 
  60.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M U   33:10  6:38 53/290    M40-44:10/53   68.4% 56/207 
  61.John Meredith        Westfield,NJ       16 M     33:14  6:39 54/290    M15-19:4/8     66.6% N/A    
  62.Jim Reidy            Boonton Townshi,NJ 37 M     33:20  6:40 55/290    M35-39:9/44    65.2% N/A    
  63.Emily Mc Dobald      New Brunswick,NJ   37 F     33:23  6:41 8/155     F35-39:3/29    72.7% N/A    
  64.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M U   33:25  6:41 56/290    M50-54:8/38    74.0% 27/207 
  65.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M U   33:38  6:44 57/290    M50-54:9/38    72.9% 31/207 
  66.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U   33:48  6:46 9/155     F45-49:1/24    77.4% 7/ 92  
  67.Bill Trengrove       Wharton,NJ         51 M U   33:50  6:46 58/290    M50-54:10/38   71.3% 39/207 
  68.Michael Zachara      Summit,NJ          41 M U   33:52  6:46 59/290    M40-44:11/53   66.0% 65/207 
  69.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M U   34:01  6:48 60/290    M35-39:10/44   63.4% N/A    
  70.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          51 M U   34:02  6:48 61/290    M50-54:11/38   70.9% 43/207 
  71.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         48 M U   34:04  6:49 62/290    M45-49:12/48   69.1% 52/207 
  72.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M U   34:05  6:49 63/290    M50-54:12/38   72.6% 35/207 
  73.Jose O. Nieto        Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U   34:16  6:51 64/290    M45-49:13/48   69.3% 50/207 
  74.Steven Fleisig       Montclair,NJ       43 M     34:23  6:53 65/290    M40-44:12/53   66.0% 66/207 
  75.Kevin Kilgore        Berkeley Height,NJ 36 M     34:31  6:54 66/290    M35-39:11/44   62.5% N/A    
  76.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U   34:41  6:56 67/290    M60-64:2/23    75.9% 19/207 
  77.Frank J. Russo       Wayne,NJ           52 M U   34:53  6:59 68/290    M50-54:13/38   69.7% 47/207 
  78.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F U   34:53  6:59 10/155    F40-44:5/33    73.1% 12/ 92 
  79.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         51 M U   34:54  6:59 69/290    M50-54:14/38   69.1% 53/207 
  80.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        56 M U   34:57  6:59 70/290    M55-59:4/29    72.0% 38/207 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  81.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     58 M U   35:10  7:02 71/290    M55-59:5/29    72.8% 32/207 
  82.Stephen Lines        Summit,NJ          35 M U   35:12  7:02 72/290    M35-39:12/44   60.9% N/A    
  83.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M U   35:13  7:03 73/290    M40-44:13/53   63.5% 74/207 
  84.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M U   35:17  7:03 74/290    M45-49:14/48   66.2% 64/207 
  85.David Sidote         Parsippany,NJ      33 M     35:19  7:04 75/290    M30-34:5/20    60.7% N/A    
  86.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    36 M     35:25  7:05 76/290    M35-39:13/44   60.9% N/A    
  87.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          36 F U   35:30  7:06 11/155    F35-39:4/29    67.8% N/A    
  88.Jason Bernstein      Summit,NJ          38 M     35:33  7:07 77/290    M35-39:14/44   61.6% N/A    
  89.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          57 M U   35:36  7:07 78/290    M55-59:6/29    71.3% 40/207 
  90.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M U   35:36  7:07 79/290    M35-39:15/44   61.0% N/A    
  91.Kris O'grady         Boonton Twp,NJ     40 F U   35:37  7:07 12/155    F40-44:6/33    69.8% 17/ 92 
  92.Susan Dillon         New Providence,NJ  36 F     35:44  7:09 13/155    F35-39:5/29    67.4% N/A    
  93.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U   35:45  7:09 80/290    M40-44:14/53   63.9% 72/207 
  94.David R. Weil        New Vernon,NJ      50 M     35:54  7:11 81/290    M50-54:15/38   66.7% 63/207 
  95.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M U   35:54  7:11 82/290    M65-69:1/12    76.4% 15/207 
  96.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M U   36:01  7:12 83/290    M55-59:7/29    70.5% 45/207 
  97.David Hollenberg     Summit,NJ          36 M     36:01  7:12 84/290    M35-39:16/44   59.9% N/A    
  98.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   36:08  7:14 85/290    M55-59:8/29    69.6% 48/207 
  99.Philipp Rathgeb      Chatham,NJ         40 M     36:09  7:14 86/290    M40-44:15/53   61.4% 93/207 
 100.Jim Currie           Summit,NJ          40 M     36:13  7:15 87/290    M40-44:16/53   61.3% 95/207 
 101.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F U   36:14  7:15 14/155    F30-34:2/8     65.7% N/A    
 102.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         49 M U   36:19  7:16 88/290    M45-49:15/48   65.4% 68/207 
 103.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          16 M     36:28  7:18 89/290    M15-19:5/8     60.7% N/A    
 104.Dan Cleaves          Summit,NJ          41 M     36:28  7:18 90/290    M40-44:17/53   61.3% 94/207 
 105.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        36 F U   36:31  7:18 15/155    F35-39:6/29    66.0% N/A    
 106.David Hannaford      Murray Hill,NJ     45 M     36:32  7:18 91/290    M45-49:16/48   63.0% 77/207 
 107.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          42 M     36:37  7:19 92/290    M40-44:18/53   61.5% 91/207 
 108.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  62 M U   36:37  7:19 93/290    M60-64:3/23    72.6% 33/207 
 109.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     43 M U   36:38  7:20 94/290    M40-44:19/53   61.9% 84/207 
 110.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   36:39  7:20 95/290    M55-59:9/29    68.0% 59/207 
 111.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        60 M U   36:44  7:21 96/290    M60-64:4/23    71.0% 42/207 
 112.Marcus Jones         Summit,NJ          44 M     36:47  7:21 97/290    M40-44:20/53   62.1% 82/207 
 113.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M U   36:54  7:23 98/290    M45-49:17/48   63.3% 75/207 
 114.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     40 F     36:56  7:23 16/155    F40-44:7/33    67.4% 27/ 92 
 115.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         48 F U   37:00  7:24 17/155    F45-49:2/24    72.0% 14/ 92 
 116.Casey Zmijeski       Chatham,NJ         41 M     37:04  7:25 99/290    M40-44:21/53   60.3% 104/207
 117.Andrew Haines        Maplewood,NJ       40 M     37:05  7:25 100/290   M40-44:22/53   59.9% 108/207
 118.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M U   37:08  7:26 101/290   M55-59:10/29   69.0% 54/207 
 119.Jeff Beckman         Summit,NJ          40 M     37:09  7:26 102/290   M40-44:23/53   59.7% 111/207
 120.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         36 M U   37:13  7:27 103/290   M35-39:17/44   58.0% N/A    
 121.Stephen Jennings     Westfield,NJ       38 M     37:16  7:27 104/290   M35-39:18/44   58.7% N/A    
 122.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     43 F U   37:16  7:27 18/155    F40-44:8/33    68.5% 23/ 92 
 123.Thomas Simmons       New Providence,NJ  43 M     37:17  7:27 105/290   M40-44:24/53   60.8% 98/207 
 124.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M     37:18  7:28 106/290   M40-44:25/53   61.3% 96/207 
 125.Robert Myers         Summit,NJ          39 M     37:18  7:28 107/290   M35-39:19/44   59.1% N/A    
 126.Max Deshaw           Short Hills,NJ     42 M U   37:19  7:28 108/290   M40-44:26/53   60.3% 103/207
 127.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      38 M     37:19  7:28 109/290   M35-39:20/44   58.6% N/A    
 128.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   37:20  7:28 19/155    F45-49:3/24    69.5% 18/ 92 
 129.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          46 M U   37:20  7:28 110/290   M45-49:18/48   62.1% 83/207 
 130.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        53 M U   37:22  7:28 111/290   M50-54:16/38   65.6% 67/207 
 131.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M U   37:23  7:29 112/290   M50-54:17/38   64.0% 71/207 
 132.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      44 F U   37:27  7:29 20/155    F40-44:9/33    68.7% 22/ 92 
 133.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     35 M U   37:29  7:30 113/290   M35-39:21/44   57.2% N/A    
 134.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         68 M U   37:29  7:30 114/290   M65-69:2/12    75.7% 20/207 
 135.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodclilff Lake,NJ 43 F U   37:31  7:30 21/155    F40-44:10/33   68.0% 25/ 92 
 136.Stephen Collins      Morristown,NJ      48 M     37:37  7:31 115/290   M45-49:19/48   62.6% 78/207 
 137.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U   37:39  7:32 116/290   M60-64:5/23    70.6% 44/207 
 138.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F U   37:45  7:33 22/155    F50-54:1/12    71.9% 16/ 92 
 139.Marc Sierchio        Verona,NJ          33 M     37:47  7:33 117/290   M30-34:6/20    56.7% N/A    
 140.Anthony Palo         Bloomfield,NJ      32 M     37:48  7:34 118/290   M30-34:7/20    56.7% N/A    
 141.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          51 M     37:49  7:34 119/290   M50-54:18/38   63.8% 73/207 
 142.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       42 M     37:51  7:34 120/290   M40-44:27/53   59.5% 114/207
 143.Eric Soulard         Cranford,NJ        27 M     37:53  7:35 121/290   M25-29:4/5     56.6% N/A    
 144.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          13 M U   37:54  7:35 122/290   M 1-14:1/2     61.1% N/A    
 145.Christophe Cotter    Summit,NJ          47 M     37:56  7:35 123/290   M45-49:20/48   61.6% 90/207 
 146.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        35 M     37:58  7:36 124/290   M35-39:22/44   56.5% N/A    
 147.Deborah Olsen        S. Orange,NJ       32 F     37:59  7:36 23/155    F30-34:3/8     62.6% N/A    
 148.Maria Coccodrilli    Maplewood,NJ       35 F     38:00  7:36 24/155    F35-39:7/29    62.9% N/A    
 149.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          49 M     38:00  7:36 125/290   M45-49:21/48   62.5% 79/207 
 150.David Rutter         Summit,NJ          42 M     38:01  7:36 126/290   M40-44:28/53   59.2% 117/207
 151.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M U   38:02  7:36 127/290   M65-69:3/12    74.6% 23/207 
 152.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        57 M U   38:04  7:37 128/290   M55-59:11/29   66.7% 62/207 
 153.Stefanie Faris       Summit,NJ          37 F     38:12  7:38 25/155    F35-39:8/29    63.6% N/A    
 154.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         60 M U   38:12  7:38 129/290   M60-64:6/23    68.3% 57/207 
 155.Elizabeth Hillenbran Summit,NJ          24 F     38:14  7:39 26/155    F20-24:1/5     62.2% N/A    
 156.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    38 M     38:17  7:39 130/290   M35-39:23/44   57.2% N/A    
 157.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         34 M     38:20  7:40 131/290   M30-34:8/20    55.9% N/A    
 158.Maxwell Calbick      Summit,NJ          49 M     38:21  7:40 132/290   M45-49:22/48   61.9% 85/207 
 159.Matt Zanelli         Summit,NJ          41 M     38:25  7:41 133/290   M40-44:29/53   58.2% 127/207
 160.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M U   38:25  7:41 134/290   M60-64:7/23    69.2% 51/207 
 161.Suzanne Githens      Summit,NJ          38 F     38:26  7:41 27/155    F35-39:9/29    63.7% N/A    
 162.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        64 F U   38:38  7:44 28/155    F60-64:1/6     81.3% 1/ 92  
 163.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          63 M U   38:39  7:44 135/290   M60-64:8/23    69.5% 49/207 
 164.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         45 M U   38:40  7:44 136/290   M45-49:23/48   59.5% 113/207
 165.K.c. Klegar          Short Hills,NJ     35 M     38:43  7:45 137/290   M35-39:24/44   55.4% N/A    
 166.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          42 M U   38:44  7:45 138/290   M40-44:30/53   58.1% 129/207
 167.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  41 M U   38:45  7:45 139/290   M40-44:31/53   57.7% 134/207
 168.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    37 M U   38:51  7:46 140/290   M35-39:25/44   55.9% N/A    
 169.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        61 M U   38:51  7:46 141/290   M60-64:9/23    67.8% 60/207 
 170.Harriet B. Puja      Bayonne,NJ         36 F U   38:55  7:47 29/155    F35-39:10/29   61.9% N/A    
 171.Hernandez Guilenmo   Summit,NJ          42 M     38:57  7:47 142/290   M40-44:32/53   57.8% 132/207
 172.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     52 M     38:58  7:48 143/290   M50-54:19/38   62.4% 80/207 
 173.Michael Perlmutter   North Brunswick,NJ 35 M U   38:59  7:48 144/290   M35-39:26/44   55.0% N/A    
 174.Betty Shonts         Morris Township,NJ 56 F U   38:59  7:48 30/155    F55-59:1/7     73.8% 9/ 92  
 175.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F U   39:04  7:49 31/155    F45-49:4/24    68.8% 20/ 92 
 176.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       33 M     39:10  7:50 145/290   M30-34:9/20    54.7% N/A    
 177.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   54 F     39:11  7:50 32/155    F50-54:2/12    71.9% 15/ 92 
 178.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          34 M     39:12  7:50 146/290   M30-34:10/20   54.7% N/A    
 179.Gary Schraft         Rockaway,NJ        58 M U   39:17  7:51 147/290   M55-59:12/29   65.2% 69/207 
 180.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       17 F     39:18  7:52 33/155    F15-19:1/8     61.6% N/A    
 181.Jack Lyness          Summit,NJ          50 M     39:18  7:52 148/290   M50-54:20/38   60.9% 97/207 
 182.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         52 M     39:20  7:52 149/290   M50-54:21/38   61.8% 87/207 
 183.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          49 F U   39:22  7:52 34/155    F45-49:5/24    68.3% 24/ 92 
 184.Laurent Renard       Chatham,NJ         32 M     39:26  7:53 150/290   M30-34:11/20   54.4% N/A    
 185.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          44 M     39:28  7:54 151/290   M40-44:33/53   57.9% 131/207
 186.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          40 F U   39:30  7:54 35/155    F40-44:11/33   63.0% 42/ 92 
 187.Marc Lavine          New York,NY        35 M     39:35  7:55 152/290   M35-39:27/44   54.2% N/A    
 188.H. Carl Sturcke      Essex Fells,NJ     62 M U   39:36  7:55 153/290   M60-64:10/23   67.2% 61/207 
 189.Susan Mello          Orange,NJ          41 F U   39:38  7:56 36/155    F40-44:12/33   63.3% 40/ 92 
 190.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M U   39:43  7:57 154/290   M45-49:24/48   59.8% 110/207
 191.Mary Misiukiewicz    Summit,NJ          37 F     39:44  7:57 37/155    F35-39:11/29   61.1% N/A    
 192.Roy Johnson          Summit,NJ          43 M U   39:46  7:57 155/290   M40-44:34/53   57.0% 140/207
 193.Sam Schmidt          Chatham,NJ         15 M     39:46  7:57 156/290   M15-19:6/8     56.3% N/A    
 194.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        44 M U   39:47  7:57 157/290   M40-44:35/53   57.4% 136/207
 195.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M U   39:48  7:58 158/290   M60-64:11/23   68.2% 58/207 
 196.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      47 M U   39:49  7:58 159/290   M45-49:25/48   58.7% 123/207
 197.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         51 M U   39:50  7:58 160/290   M50-54:22/38   60.6% 101/207
 198.Mike Ortiz           Sayerville,NJ      47 M     39:50  7:58 161/290   M45-49:26/48   58.7% 124/207
 199.Gaye Mc Veigh        Convent Station,NJ 47 F     39:51  7:58 38/155    F45-49:6/24    66.3% 29/ 92 
 200.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M U   39:52  7:58 162/290   M40-44:36/53   57.3% 138/207
 201.Jon Clark            Summit,NJ          46 M     39:52  7:58 163/290   M45-49:27/48   58.2% 128/207
 202.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          46 F     39:53  7:59 39/155    F45-49:7/24    65.6% 30/ 92 
 203.Danielle Garrick     Chatham,NJ         27 F U   39:54  7:59 40/155    F25-29:1/9     59.6% N/A    
 204.Clark Peterson       Summit,NJ          34 M     39:56  7:59 164/290   M30-34:12/20   53.7% N/A    
 205.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          58 F     39:57  7:59 41/155    F55-59:2/7     73.5% 10/ 92 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          46 M     39:59  8:00 165/290   M45-49:28/48   58.0% 130/207
 207.Ted Marzynski        New Providence,NJ  37 M     40:04  8:01 166/290   M35-39:28/44   54.2% N/A    
 208.Andrew Quigley       Summit,NJ          40 M     40:16  8:03 167/290   M40-44:37/53   55.1% 149/207
 209.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F U   40:18  8:04 42/155    F50-54:3/12    69.3% 19/ 92 
 210.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          15 M U   40:27  8:05 168/290   M15-19:7/8     55.4% N/A    
 211.Stephen Flynn        Morristown,NJ      51 M     40:38  8:08 169/290   M50-54:23/38   59.4% 116/207
 212.Ilze Kaners          Warren,NJ          42 F U   40:51  8:10 43/155    F40-44:13/33   61.9% 44/ 92 
 213.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M U   40:52  8:10 170/290   M50-54:24/38   58.6% 125/207
 214.Joanna Lenczewska    Summit,NJ          35 F     40:54  8:11 44/155    F35-39:12/29   58.4% N/A    
 215.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          47 F     40:57  8:11 45/155    F45-49:8/24    64.5% 34/ 92 
 216.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          44 M     40:58  8:12 171/290   M40-44:38/53   55.8% 146/207
 217.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         39 F U   41:02  8:12 46/155    F35-39:13/29   60.1% N/A    
 218.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     46 M U   41:04  8:13 172/290   M45-49:29/48   56.5% 141/207
 219.Nicholas V Puja      Bayonne,NJ         45 M U   41:08  8:14 173/290   M45-49:30/48   56.0% 143/207
 220.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   46 M     41:09  8:14 174/290   M45-49:31/48   56.4% 142/207
 221.John Maley           Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     41:09  8:14 175/290   M40-44:39/53   54.7% 150/207
 222.Megan Griffith       Morristown,NJ      29 F     41:13  8:15 47/155    F25-29:2/9     57.7% N/A    
 223.Patrick Lucignani    Summit,NJ          32 M     41:14  8:15 176/290   M30-34:13/20   52.0% N/A    
 224.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     63 M U   41:15  8:15 177/290   M60-64:12/23   65.1% 70/207 
 225.Erkut Gokan          Summit,NJ          40 M     41:18  8:16 178/290   M40-44:40/53   53.8% 156/207
 226.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         61 F U   41:19  8:16 48/155    F60-64:2/6     73.4% 11/ 92 
 227.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     50 F U   41:21  8:16 49/155    F50-54:4/12    65.6% 31/ 92 
 228.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     46 F U   41:25  8:17 50/155    F45-49:9/24    63.2% 41/ 92 
 229.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M U   41:33  8:19 179/290   M55-59:13/29   61.6% 88/207 
 230.Lisa Corrente        New Providence,NJ  44 F     41:34  8:19 51/155    F40-44:14/33   61.9% 45/ 92 
 231.Wlodek Zieleniec     Chatham,NJ         40 M     41:37  8:19 180/290   M40-44:41/53   53.3% 160/207
 232.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         54 M     41:38  8:20 181/290   M50-54:25/38   59.4% 115/207
 233.Dave Mccaffery       Summit,NJ          42 M     41:41  8:20 182/290   M40-44:42/53   54.0% 155/207
 234.Don Hurley           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M U   41:46  8:21 183/290   M55-59:14/29   60.8% 99/207 
 235.Jack Dwyer           Summit,NJ          32 M     41:46  8:21 184/290   M30-34:14/20   51.3% N/A    
 236.William Macgill      Summit,NJ          35 M     41:57  8:23 185/290   M35-39:29/44   51.1% N/A    
 237.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        62 M U   42:01  8:24 186/290   M60-64:13/23   63.3% 76/207 
 238.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       68 F U   42:08  8:26 52/155    F65-69:1/5     78.5% 5/ 92  
 239.Robert Mann          Summit,NJ          33 M     42:13  8:27 187/290   M30-34:15/20   50.8% N/A    
 240.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       57 M U   42:14  8:27 188/290   M55-59:15/29   60.1% 106/207
 241.Sarah Boak           Summit,NJ          15 F     42:15  8:27 53/155    F15-19:2/8     58.6% N/A    
 242.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       49 F     42:20  8:28 54/155    F45-49:10/24   63.5% 39/ 92 
 243.Tom Johnstsone       Flanders,NJ        57 M     42:28  8:30 189/290   M55-59:16/29   59.8% 109/207
 244.Ed Latimer           Westfield,NJ       43 M     42:32  8:30 190/290   M40-44:43/53   53.3% 159/207
 245.Michelle Ricciardi   Morris Plains,NJ   20 F     42:35  8:31 55/155    F20-24:2/5     55.9% N/A    
 246.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M U   42:39  8:32 191/290   M60-64:14/23   62.4% 81/207 
 247.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  49 M     42:49  8:34 192/290   M45-49:32/48   55.4% 147/207
 248.Robert Meagher       Staten Island N,NY 46 M     42:55  8:35 193/290   M45-49:33/48   54.0% 154/207
 249.John Feeley          Summit,NJ          36 M     42:56  8:35 194/290   M35-39:30/44   50.3% N/A    
 250.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F U   42:56  8:35 56/155    F55-59:3/7     67.7% 26/ 92 
 251.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F U   42:57  8:35 57/155    F50-54:5/12    63.7% 37/ 92 
 252.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        39 F     43:00  8:36 58/155    F35-39:14/29   57.4% N/A    
 253.Douglas T. Kabak     Cranford,NJ        47 M     43:03  8:37 195/290   M45-49:34/48   54.3% 153/207
 254.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     44 F     43:03  8:37 59/155    F40-44:15/33   59.7% 50/ 92 
 255.Ray Burner           Bayonne,NJ         57 M     43:08  8:38 196/290   M55-59:17/29   58.8% 122/207
 256.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F U   43:10  8:38 60/155    F55-59:4/7     66.6% 28/ 92 
 257.John Timary          Summit,NJ          38 M     43:11  8:38 197/290   M35-39:31/44   50.7% N/A    
 258.Melissa Miller       Norwalk,CT         37 F     43:15  8:39 61/155    F35-39:15/29   56.1% N/A    
 259.Kelly Medvin         Chatham,NJ         40 F     43:15  8:39 62/155    F40-44:16/33   57.5% 57/ 92 
 260.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       52 F U   43:16  8:39 63/155    F50-54:6/12    63.9% 35/ 92 
 261.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M U   43:19  8:40 198/290   M55-59:18/29   59.7% 112/207
 262.Thomas L. Brand      Summit,NJ          58 M U   43:24  8:41 199/290   M55-59:19/29   59.0% 120/207
 263.J Sullivan           ,                  55 M     43:25  8:41 200/290   M55-59:20/29   57.4% 135/207
 264.John Tomaine         Mountainside,NJ    58 M     43:27  8:41 201/290   M55-59:21/29   58.9% 121/207
 265.Andrew Kindfuller    Short Hills,NJ     44 M     43:28  8:42 202/290   M40-44:44/53   52.6% 164/207
 266.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        56 M U   43:30  8:42 203/290   M55-59:22/29   57.8% 133/207
 267.Rich Hughes          Westfield,NJ       46 M     43:31  8:42 204/290   M45-49:35/48   53.3% 161/207
 268.Joseph Firth         Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     43:31  8:42 205/290   M40-44:45/53   51.0% 169/207
 269.Antonella Lozito     Clifton,NJ         25 F     43:32  8:42 64/155    F25-29:3/9     54.6% N/A    
 270.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         55 F U   43:33  8:43 65/155    F55-59:5/7     65.4% 33/ 92 
 271.Patty Orsini         Maplewood,NJ       46 F     43:35  8:43 66/155    F45-49:11/24   60.0% 48/ 92 
 272.Rich Fish            Westfield,NJ       40 M     43:35  8:43 206/290   M40-44:46/53   50.9% 171/207
 273.Robert Hassimi       Summit,NJ          32 M     43:38  8:44 207/290   M30-34:16/20   49.1% N/A    
 274.Cindy Davis          Summit,NJ          42 F     43:39  8:44 67/155    F40-44:17/33   57.9% 55/ 92 
 275.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F U   43:42  8:44 68/155    F40-44:18/33   57.9% 56/ 92 
 276.Henry C. Dickson     Summit,NJ          51 M     43:44  8:45 208/290   M50-54:26/38   55.2% 148/207
 277.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      62 M U   43:46  8:45 209/290   M60-64:15/23   60.8% 100/207
 278.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        65 F U   43:46  8:45 69/155    F65-69:2/5     72.6% 13/ 92 
 279.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F U   43:47  8:45 70/155    F45-49:12/24   61.4% 46/ 92 
 280.Christine Detizio    Morristown,NJ      35 F     43:47  8:45 71/155    F35-39:16/29   54.6% N/A    
 281.Inge Buchert         Ridgewood,NJ       53 F U   43:48  8:46 72/155    F50-54:7/12    63.7% 38/ 92 
 282.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          34 F     43:58  8:48 73/155    F30-34:4/8     54.1% N/A    
 283.Brian Kegelman       Summit,NJ          50 M     43:59  8:48 210/290   M50-54:27/38   54.4% 152/207
 284.Dan Doster           Summit,NJ          39 M     44:00  8:48 211/290   M35-39:32/44   50.1% N/A    
 285.E. Gefell            Maplewood,NJ       41 F     44:01  8:48 74/155    F40-44:19/33   57.0% 59/ 92 
 286.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    64 M U   44:03  8:49 212/290   M60-64:16/23   61.6% 89/207 
 287.Peter Bogardus       Barnegat,NJ        60 M     44:06  8:49 213/290   M60-64:17/23   59.1% 119/207
 288.Jonathan Ortiz       Sayerville,NJ      14 M     44:06  8:49 214/290   M 1-14:2/2     51.6% N/A    
 289.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F U   44:07  8:49 75/155    F60-64:3/6     68.8% 21/ 92 
 290.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          47 F U   44:09  8:50 76/155    F45-49:13/24   59.8% 49/ 92 
 291.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      57 M     44:15  8:51 215/290   M55-59:23/29   57.4% 137/207
 292.Helena Mclelland-ryd Summit,NJ          40 F     44:25  8:53 77/155    F40-44:20/33   56.0% 63/ 92 
 293.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M U   44:28  8:54 216/290   M60-64:18/23   59.2% 118/207
 294.Karen Sherowski      Jersey City,NJ     26 F     44:30  8:54 78/155    F25-29:4/9     53.5% N/A    
 295.Lee Heeson           Summit,NJ          35 M     44:35  8:55 217/290   M35-39:33/44   48.1% N/A    
 296.Rik Hildebrand       Morristown,NJ      65 M U   44:38  8:56 218/290   M65-69:4/12    61.4% 92/207 
 297.Sharon Smith         West Orange,NJ     42 F U   44:39  8:56 79/155    F40-44:21/33   56.6% 60/ 92 
 298.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    42 M U   44:40  8:56 219/290   M40-44:47/53   50.4% 176/207
 299.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       50 M     44:42  8:56 220/290   M50-54:28/38   53.5% 158/207
 300.Janet Braverman      Warren,NJ          37 F     44:45  8:57 80/155    F35-39:17/29   54.3% N/A    
 301.David Collin         Westfield,NJ       35 M     44:50  8:58 221/290   M35-39:34/44   47.8% N/A    
 302.Khagendra Chetry     Summit,NJ          43 M     44:51  8:58 222/290   M40-44:48/53   50.6% 173/207
 303.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         64 M U   44:53  8:59 223/290   M60-64:19/23   60.5% 102/207

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 304.Joseph Iv D'antuono  Mountainside,NJ    16 M     45:02  9:00 224/290   M15-19:8/8     49.2% N/A    
 305.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        48 M     45:05  9:01 225/290   M45-49:36/48   52.2% 167/207
 306.Courtney Kern        Summit,NJ          14 F     45:06  9:01 81/155    F 1-14:1/4     55.7% N/A    
 307.Kathleen Mc Kernan   Florham Park,NJ    43 F     45:07  9:01 82/155    F40-44:22/33   56.5% 62/ 92 
 308.Tom Kern             Summit,NJ          49 M     45:07  9:01 226/290   M45-49:37/48   52.6% 163/207
 309.Renee Boissonneault  Philadelphia,PA    28 F     45:07  9:01 83/155    F25-29:5/9     52.7% N/A    
 310.Pamela Friedman      Warren,NJ          38 F     45:08  9:02 84/155    F35-39:18/29   54.2% N/A    
 311.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        41 F     45:13  9:03 85/155    F40-44:23/33   55.5% 66/ 92 
 312.Karen Bailey         Flanders,NJ        45 F     45:13  9:03 86/155    F45-49:14/24   57.4% 58/ 92 
 313.Frank Pezzi          Caldwell,NJ        59 M     45:14  9:03 227/290   M55-59:24/29   57.1% 139/207
 314.Daniel Fahey         North Plainfiel,NJ 49 M     45:15  9:03 228/290   M45-49:38/48   52.5% 165/207
 315.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          41 F U   45:17  9:03 87/155    F40-44:24/33   55.4% 68/ 92 
 316.Kathleen M Feeney    Summit,NJ          42 F     45:19  9:04 88/155    F40-44:25/33   55.8% 65/ 92 
 317.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       75 F U   45:21  9:04 89/155    F75-89:1/3     80.8% 2/ 92  
 318.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F     45:23  9:05 90/155    F20-24:3/5     52.4% N/A    
 319.Margie Kupfer        Summit,NJ          39 F     45:36  9:07 91/155    F35-39:19/29   54.1% N/A    
 320.Kristen Mc Donough   Mendham,NJ         24 F     45:36  9:07 92/155    F20-24:4/5     52.2% N/A    
 321.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      65 M U   45:37  9:07 229/290   M65-69:5/12    60.1% 105/207
 322.Denise Lencewicz     Kinnelon,NJ        32 F     45:47  9:09 93/155    F30-34:5/8     52.0% N/A    
 323.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F U   45:48  9:10 94/155    F60-64:4/6     65.5% 32/ 92 
 324.Stephanie Brandley   Summit,NJ          49 F     45:53  9:11 95/155    F45-49:15/24   58.6% 54/ 92 
 325.Dom Paravati         Whippany,NJ        56 M     45:58  9:12 230/290   M55-59:25/29   54.7% 151/207
 326.David Rader          Metuchen,NJ        30 M     46:06  9:13 231/290   M30-34:17/20   46.5% N/A    
 327.Scott Collins        Morristown,NJ      39 M     46:07  9:13 232/290   M35-39:35/44   47.8% N/A    
 328.John Mc Hugh         Westfield,NJ       63 M     46:07  9:13 233/290   M60-64:20/23   58.3% 126/207
 329.Whitney Campbell     Summit,NJ          42 F     46:12  9:14 96/155    F40-44:26/33   54.7% 71/ 92 
 330.Colleen Groves       Summit,NJ          42 F     46:13  9:15 97/155    F40-44:27/33   54.7% 72/ 92 
 331.Jennifer Hyres       West Orange,NJ     30 F     46:23  9:17 98/155    F30-34:6/8     51.3% N/A    
 332.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     69 M     46:23  9:17 234/290   M65-69:6/12    61.8% 86/207 
 333.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    37 M U   46:24  9:17 235/290   M35-39:36/44   46.8% N/A    
 334.Elly Kaufman         Hillsborough,NJ    55 F     46:26  9:17 99/155    F55-59:6/7     61.3% 47/ 92 
 335.Natalia Olesnicky    West Orange,NJ     27 F     46:27  9:17 100/155   F25-29:6/9     51.2% N/A    
 336.Robert Stack         Rahway,NJ          42 M     46:29  9:18 236/290   M40-44:49/53   48.5% 186/207
 337.Betsy Bernstein      Summit,NJ          36 F     46:33  9:19 101/155   F35-39:20/29   51.7% N/A    
 338.Walter J. Zollins  J Browns Mills,NJ    60 M U   46:44  9:21 237/290   M60-64:21/23   55.8% 144/207
 339.Colleen Tierney      New York,NY        35 F     46:50  9:22 102/155   F35-39:21/29   51.0% N/A    
 340.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       52 F     46:51  9:22 103/155   F50-54:8/12    59.0% 53/ 92 
 341.John Levy            Livingston,NJ      40 M     46:53  9:23 238/290   M40-44:50/53   47.3% 193/207
 342.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           55 M     46:59  9:24 239/290   M55-59:26/29   53.1% 162/207
 343.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      45 F U   47:04  9:25 104/155   F45-49:16/24   55.1% 69/ 92 
 344.William Contreras    Plainfield,NJ      61 M     47:12  9:26 240/290   M60-64:22/23   55.8% 145/207
 345.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          48 M     47:14  9:27 241/290   M45-49:39/48   49.9% 181/207
 346.Michael A. Mullen    Kinnelon,NJ        50 M U   47:19  9:28 242/290   M50-54:29/38   50.6% 174/207
 347.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M     47:32  9:30 243/290   M50-54:30/38   50.3% 177/207
 348.Joy Mathews          Summit,NJ          45 F     47:35  9:31 105/155   F45-49:17/24   54.5% 73/ 92 
 349.Chris Collins        Gillette,NJ        38 M     47:36  9:31 244/290   M35-39:37/44   46.0% N/A    
 350.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U   47:37  9:31 106/155   F40-44:28/33   53.6% 76/ 92 
 351.Tara Collins         Morristown,NJ      15 F     47:39  9:32 107/155   F15-19:3/8     51.9% N/A    
 352.Brian Keaveney       Short Hills,NJ     33 M     47:50  9:34 245/290   M30-34:18/20   44.8% N/A    
 353.Eric Schraft         Rockaway,NJ        20 M     47:56  9:35 246/290   M20-24:4/4     44.7% N/A    
 354.Jonathan Phillips    Millburn,NJ        34 M     47:57  9:35 247/290   M30-34:19/20   44.7% N/A    
 355.Paul Childers        Summit,NJ          38 M     47:58  9:36 248/290   M35-39:38/44   45.6% N/A    
 356.Mark Nelson          Summit,NJ          50 M     47:58  9:36 249/290   M50-54:31/38   49.9% 180/207
 357.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      62 F U   48:05  9:37 108/155   F60-64:5/6     63.8% 36/ 92 
 358.Carmen Rodriguez     Secaucus,NJ        47 F U   48:07  9:37 109/155   F45-49:18/24   54.9% 70/ 92 
 359.Ira Smelkinson       Westfield,NJ       45 M     48:11  9:38 250/290   M45-49:40/48   47.8% 190/207
 360.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M U   48:17  9:39 251/290   M70-74:1/2     60.1% 107/207
 361.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        45 M     48:18  9:40 252/290   M45-49:41/48   47.7% 191/207
 362.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     48 M     48:26  9:41 253/290   M45-49:42/48   48.6% 184/207
 363.Don Glasgow          Guttenberg,NJ      27 M U   48:28  9:42 254/290   M25-29:5/5     44.2% N/A    
 364.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          57 M     48:29  9:42 255/290   M55-59:27/29   52.4% 166/207
 365.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       54 M     48:29  9:42 256/290   M50-54:32/38   51.0% 170/207
 366.Tara Rutkowski       Bound Brook,NJ     29 F     48:32  9:42 110/155   F25-29:7/9     49.0% N/A    
 367.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        27 F     48:36  9:43 111/155   F25-29:8/9     48.9% N/A    
 368.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NC         54 M     48:42  9:44 257/290   M50-54:33/38   50.8% 172/207
 369.Sy Nguyen            Springfield,NJ     37 M     49:11  9:50 258/290   M35-39:39/44   44.2% N/A    
 370.Lexi Zalk            Summit,NJ          14 F     49:18  9:52 112/155   F 1-14:2/4     51.0% N/A    
 371.Janet Casagrande     Summit,NJ          48 F     49:19  9:52 113/155   F45-49:19/24   54.0% 75/ 92 
 372.Regina Lopresti      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F     49:27  9:53 114/155   F40-44:29/33   51.6% 83/ 92 
 373.Robyn Greene         Springfield,NJ     38 F     49:30  9:54 115/155   F35-39:22/29   49.4% N/A    
 374.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       39 F     49:38  9:56 116/155   F35-39:23/29   49.7% N/A    
 375.Josie Ramos          Wallington,NJ      46 F     49:41  9:56 117/155   F45-49:20/24   52.7% 79/ 92 
 376.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F U   49:46  9:57 118/155   F50-54:9/12    56.6% 61/ 92 
 377.Joseph D'antuono     Mountainside,NJ    44 M     49:54  9:59 259/290   M40-44:51/53   45.8% 197/207

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 378.Mary Ogden           Summit,NJ          45 F     49:58 10:00 119/155   F45-49:21/24   51.9% 81/ 92 
 379.Randolph Black       West Orange,NJ     49 M     50:02 10:00 260/290   M45-49:43/48   47.4% 192/207
 380.Joseph Remolino      Hillside,NJ        51 M     50:07 10:01 261/290   M50-54:34/38   48.1% 188/207
 381.Alexandra Jaskolski  Summit,NJ          16 F     50:08 10:02 120/155   F15-19:4/8     48.8% N/A    
 382.Sandra Jaskolski     Summit,NJ          45 F     50:09 10:02 121/155   F45-49:22/24   51.7% 82/ 92 
 383.Meredith Cohen       Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F     50:13 10:03 122/155   F35-39:24/29   48.3% N/A    
 384.Sara Shaffer         Summit,NJ          14 F     50:17 10:03 123/155   F 1-14:3/4     50.0% N/A    
 385.Stefan Shaffer       Summit,NJ          48 M     50:17 10:03 262/290   M45-49:44/48   46.8% 195/207
 386.Bruce Glinkin        Whippany,NJ        37 M     50:31 10:06 263/290   M35-39:40/44   43.0% N/A    
 387.Lisa Hunt            Cranford,NJ        42 F     50:34 10:07 124/155   F40-44:30/33   50.0% 86/ 92 
 388.Linda Stafanski      Verona,NJ          52 F U   50:47 10:09 125/155   F50-54:10/12   54.4% 74/ 92 
 389.Maria Vargas         Summit,NJ          33 F     50:49 10:10 126/155   F30-34:7/8     46.8% N/A    
 390.Kevin Begley         Livingston,NJ      46 M     50:50 10:10 264/290   M45-49:45/48   45.6% 199/207
 391.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:59 10:12 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 392.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F U   50:59 10:12 127/155   F45-49:23/24   51.3% 84/ 92 
 393.Stephen Mortenson    Summit,NJ          54 M     51:04 10:13 265/290   M50-54:35/38   48.4% 187/207
 394.William Von Bischoff Summit,NJ          58 M U   51:19 10:16 266/290   M55-59:28/29   49.9% 179/207
 395.Ronald Anes          Edison,NJ          48 M     51:28 10:18 267/290   M45-49:46/48   45.8% 198/207
 396.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        41 F U   51:36 10:19 128/155   F40-44:31/33   48.6% 87/ 92 
 397.Kim Nicolette        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F     51:53 10:23 129/155   F35-39:25/29   46.8% N/A    
 398.James Maguire        Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M     51:54 10:23 268/290   M40-44:52/53   42.8% 203/207
 399.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         53 M     52:05 10:25 269/290   M50-54:36/38   47.1% 194/207
 400.Marcus E. Kantz      Westfield,NJ       58 M U   52:06 10:25 270/290   M55-59:29/29   49.2% 183/207
 401.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      53 F U   52:11 10:26 130/155   F50-54:11/12   53.5% 77/ 92 
 402.Raja S. Daita        Livingston,NJ      34 M     52:13 10:27 271/290   M30-34:20/20   41.1% N/A    
 403.Brian Pavlovich      Freehold,NJ        39 M     52:25 10:29 272/290   M35-39:41/44   42.0% N/A    
 404.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       41 M U   52:50 10:34 273/290   M40-44:53/53   42.3% 205/207
 405.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        39 F     52:53 10:35 131/155   F35-39:26/29   46.6% N/A    
 406.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        68 M U   52:56 10:35 274/290   M65-69:7/12    53.6% 157/207
 407.Onfelina Dena        Paterson,NJ        58 F     53:00 10:36 132/155   F55-59:7/7     55.4% 67/ 92 
 408.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        64 M U   53:00 10:36 275/290   M60-64:23/23   51.2% 168/207
 409.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    42 F U   53:04 10:37 133/155   F40-44:32/33   47.7% 89/ 92 
 410.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          15 F     53:06 10:37 134/155   F15-19:5/8     46.6% N/A    
 411.Lori Schreuders      Murray Hill,NJ     50 F     53:26 10:41 135/155   F50-54:12/12   50.8% 85/ 92 
 412.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F U   53:28 10:42 136/155   F65-69:3/5     59.4% 51/ 92 
 413.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         52 M     53:35 10:43 276/290   M50-54:37/38   45.4% 200/207
 414.Niki Chakravarthy    East Brunswick,NJ  22 F     53:51 10:46 137/155   F20-24:5/5     44.2% N/A    
 415.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         52 M     54:02 10:48 277/290   M50-54:38/38   45.0% 201/207
 416.Tracy Brown          Florham Park,NJ    40 F     54:04 10:49 138/155   F40-44:33/33   46.0% 90/ 92 
 417.William W. Lee       Morris Township,NJ 65 M     54:19 10:52 278/290   M65-69:8/12    50.5% 175/207
 418.George Harrison      Mountainside,NJ    36 M     54:28 10:54 279/290   M35-39:42/44   39.6% N/A    
 419.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          17 F     54:43 10:57 139/155   F15-19:6/8     44.3% N/A    
 420.Caroline Cotter      Summit,NJ          15 F     54:43 10:57 140/155   F15-19:7/8     45.2% N/A    
 421.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M     54:45 10:57 280/290   M65-69:9/12    50.1% 178/207

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 422.Andrea Glasgow       Guttenberg,NJ      27 F U   55:03 11:01 141/155   F25-29:9/9     43.2% N/A    
 423.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F U   55:31 11:06 142/155   F35-39:27/29   43.0% N/A    
 424.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F U   56:00 11:12 143/155   F65-69:4/5     59.0% 52/ 92 
 425.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        30 F     56:12 11:14 144/155   F30-34:8/8     42.3% N/A    
 426.Lauren Jaskolski     Summit,NJ          18 F     56:25 11:17 145/155   F15-19:8/8     42.6% N/A    
 427.Daniel Pomeroy       Summit,NJ          49 M     56:27 11:17 281/290   M45-49:47/48   42.1% 206/207
 428.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        67 M U   56:54 11:23 282/290   M65-69:10/12   49.3% 182/207
 429.Michael Loeloff      Summit,NJ          38 M     57:22 11:28 283/290   M35-39:43/44   38.1% N/A    
 430.Mike Havay           Red Bank,NJ        39 M     57:22 11:28 284/290   M35-39:44/44   38.4% N/A    
 431.Bailey Link          New Providence,NJ  10 F     57:24 11:29 146/155   F 1-14:4/4     48.9% N/A    
 432.Robert Griener       Madison,NJ         47 M     57:26 11:29 285/290   M45-49:48/48   40.7% 207/207
 433.Amanda Hammell       Montville,NJ       36 F     57:36 11:31 147/155   F35-39:28/29   41.8% N/A    
 434.Kim Glinkin          Whippany,NJ        36 F     57:37 11:31 148/155   F35-39:29/29   41.8% N/A    
 435.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F U   57:38 11:32 149/155   F65-69:5/5     55.9% 64/ 92 
 436.Lawrence Block       New York,NY        66 M     57:53 11:35 286/290   M65-69:11/12   47.9% 189/207
 437.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     75 F U   58:58 11:48 150/155   F75-89:2/3     62.2% 43/ 92 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 438.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        69 M   1:01:51 12:22 287/290   M65-69:12/12   46.4% 196/207
 439.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M U 1:03:45 12:45 288/290   M75-89:1/2     48.6% 185/207

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 440.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         71 F U 1:05:45 13:09 151/155   F70-74:1/2     52.4% 80/ 92 
 441.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F U 1:06:30 13:18 152/155   F70-74:2/2     53.4% 78/ 92 
 442.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          72 M U 1:07:17 13:27 289/290   M70-74:2/2     44.2% 202/207

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 443.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F U 1:11:14 14:15 153/155   F60-64:6/6     43.6% 91/ 92 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 444.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F U 1:17:12 15:26 154/155   F75-89:3/3     48.3% 88/ 92 
 445.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M U 1:17:19 15:28 290/290   M75-89:2/2     42.6% 204/207

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 446.Jan Chakravarthy     East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   1:22:11 16:26 155/155   F45-49:24/24   32.1% 92/ 92 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ray Biersbach        New York,NY        27 M           227    26:25   5:17
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M  41    U   54    26:36   5:19
   3.John Cote            Summit,NJ          23 M      S    380    26:58   5:24
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M  41    U  459    26:59   5:24
   5.Joseph Mc Viegh      Convent Station,NJ 41 M             7    27:43   5:33
   6.John R. Gouveia      Kearny,NJ          38 M        U  248    27:49   5:34
   7.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M  47    U   89    27:52   5:34
   8.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       47 M        U  319    28:08   5:38
   9.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M  41    U   76    28:30   5:42
  10.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M        U  478    28:34   5:43
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F        U   32    31:23   6:17
   2.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        43 F        U  137    31:42   6:20
   3.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F  147 S U    1    31:57   6:23
   4.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F  149   U  119    32:07   6:25
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F        U   66    32:31   6:30
   6.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F  147   U  149    32:48   6:34
   7.Cathy Glamkowski     Bridgewater,NJ     35 F        U  138    33:02   6:36
   8.Emily Mc Dobald      New Brunswick,NJ   37 F            11    33:23   6:41
   9.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  149   U  360    33:48   6:46
  10.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F  149   U    2    34:53   6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M  41    U   54    26:36   5:19
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M  41    U  459    26:59   5:24
   3.Joseph Mc Viegh      Convent Station,NJ 41 M             7    27:43   5:33
   4.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M  47    U   89    27:52   5:34
   5.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       47 M        U  319    28:08   5:38
   6.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M  41    U   76    28:30   5:42
   7.Rick Pingitore       ,NJ                46 M  41    U  427    28:49   5:46
   8.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M  41    U  272    29:15   5:51
   9.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M        U  300    29:16   5:51
  10.John C. Kane         Bridgewater,NJ     46 M  43    U  302    30:11   6:02
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        43 F        U  137    31:42   6:20
   2.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F  147 S U    1    31:57   6:23
   3.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F  149   U  119    32:07   6:25
   4.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F  147   U  149    32:48   6:34
   5.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  149   U  360    33:48   6:46
   6.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F  149   U    2    34:53   6:59
   7.Kris O'grady         Boonton Twp,NJ     40 F  138   U  221    35:37   7:07
   8.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     40 F           397    36:56   7:23
   9.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         48 F  147   U  169    37:00   7:24
  10.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     43 F  135   U  372    37:16   7:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          13 M   144 S U  128    37:54   7:35
   2.Jonathan Ortiz       Sayerville,NJ      14 M   288       43    44:06   8:49

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Courtney Kern        Summit,NJ          14 F   306 S     26    45:06   9:01
   2.Lexi Zalk            Summit,NJ          14 F   370 S    197    49:18   9:52
   3.Sara Shaffer         Summit,NJ          14 F   384 S     14    50:17  10:03
   4.Bailey Link          New Providence,NJ  10 F   431      338    57:24  11:29

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Brian Musum          Mount Bethel,PA    15 M    14       16    28:53   5:47
   2.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          16 M    38 S U   44    31:47   6:21
   3.Henry Dickson        Summit,NJ          18 M    42 S    176    32:06   6:25
   4.John Meredith        Westfield,NJ       16 M    61      345    33:14   6:39
   5.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          16 M   103 S    170    36:28   7:18
   6.Sam Schmidt          Chatham,NJ         15 M   193      377    39:46   7:57
   7.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          15 M   210 S U  127    40:27   8:05
   8.Joseph Iv D'antuono  Mountainside,NJ    16 M   304      193    45:02   9:00

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       17 F   180      285    39:18   7:52
   2.Sarah Boak           Summit,NJ          15 F   241 S    412    42:15   8:27
   3.Tara Collins         Morristown,NJ      15 F   351      153    47:39   9:32
   4.Alexandra Jaskolski  Summit,NJ          16 F   381 S    289    50:08  10:02
   5.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          15 F   410 S    279    53:06  10:37
   6.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          17 F   419 S    161    54:43  10:57
   7.Caroline Cotter      Summit,NJ          15 F   420 S    162    54:43  10:57
   8.Lauren Jaskolski     Summit,NJ          18 F   426 S    288    56:25  11:17

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.John Cote            Summit,NJ          23 M     3 S    380    26:58   5:24
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         22 M    18   U  267    29:18   5:52
   3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          23 M    21   U  266    29:47   5:57
   4.Eric Schraft         Rockaway,NJ        20 M   353      121    47:56   9:35

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Elizabeth Hillenbran Summit,NJ          24 F   155 S    260    38:14   7:39
   2.Michelle Ricciardi   Morris Plains,NJ   20 F   245      378    42:35   8:31
   3.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F   318      171    45:23   9:05
   4.Kristen Mc Donough   Mendham,NJ         24 F   320      396    45:36   9:07
   5.Niki Chakravarthy    East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   414      399    53:51  10:46

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ray Biersbach        New York,NY        27 M     1      227    26:25   5:17
   2.Kevin Skelly         Morristown,NJ      25 M    19   U  483    29:37   5:55
   3.Chad Southard        Hoboken,NJ         25 M    22      493    30:09   6:02
   4.Eric Soulard         Cranford,NJ        27 M   143      277    37:53   7:35
   5.Don Glasgow          Guttenberg,NJ      27 M   363   U  243    48:28   9:42

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Danielle Garrick     Chatham,NJ         27 F   203   U  239    39:54   7:59
   2.Megan Griffith       Morristown,NJ      29 F   222      244    41:13   8:15
   3.Antonella Lozito     Clifton,NJ         25 F   269      255    43:32   8:42
   4.Karen Sherowski      Jersey City,NJ     26 F   294      489    44:30   8:54
   5.Renee Boissonneault  Philadelphia,PA    28 F   309      107    45:07   9:01
   6.Natalia Olesnicky    West Orange,NJ     27 F   335      401    46:27   9:17
   7.Tara Rutkowski       Bound Brook,NJ     29 F   366      475    48:32   9:42
   8.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        27 F   367      496    48:36   9:43
   9.Andrea Glasgow       Guttenberg,NJ      27 F   422   U  242    55:03  11:01

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M    11   U  281    28:42   5:44
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   32 M    29   U  494    30:51   6:10
   3.Jose Gonzalez        Denville,NJ        32 M    31   U  182    31:21   6:16
   4.Terence Rosenthotte  Bedminster,NJ      33 M    53      409    32:46   6:33
   5.David Sidote         Parsippany,NJ      33 M    85      490    35:19   7:04
   6.Marc Sierchio        Verona,NJ          33 M   139      486    37:47   7:33
   7.Anthony Palo         Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   140      417    37:48   7:34
   8.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         34 M   157      298    38:20   7:40
   9.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       33 M   176      167    39:10   7:50
  10.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          34 M   178       58    39:12   7:50

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F    49   U   66    32:31   6:30
   2.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F   101   U  318    36:14   7:15
   3.Deborah Olsen        S. Orange,NJ       32 F   147      402    37:59   7:36
   4.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          34 F   282 S     31    43:58   8:48
   5.Denise Lencewicz     Kinnelon,NJ        32 F   322      328    45:47   9:09
   6.Jennifer Hyres       West Orange,NJ     30 F   331      270    46:23   9:17
   7.Maria Vargas         Summit,NJ          33 F   389 S    516    50:49  10:10
   8.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        30 F   425      216    56:12  11:14

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John R. Gouveia      Kearny,NJ          38 M     6   U  248    27:49   5:34
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M    10   U  478    28:34   5:43
   3.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M    13   U  150    28:52   5:46
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M    15   U  129    29:01   5:48
   5.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          39 M    20 S    515    29:45   5:57
   6.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M    24   U  514    30:12   6:02
   7.Robert Ryon          Summit,NJ          39 M    26 S     74    30:32   6:06
   8.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M    45      196    32:15   6:27
   9.Jim Reidy            Boonton Townshi,NJ 37 M    62      218    33:20   6:40
  10.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M    69   U  156    34:01   6:48

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F    33   U   32    31:23   6:17
   2.Cathy Glamkowski     Bridgewater,NJ     35 F    58   U  138    33:02   6:36
   3.Emily Mc Dobald      New Brunswick,NJ   37 F    63       11    33:23   6:41
   4.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          36 F    87 S U  418    35:30   7:06
   5.Susan Dillon         New Providence,NJ  36 F    92      275    35:44   7:09
   6.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        36 F   105   U  183    36:31   7:18
   7.Maria Coccodrilli    Maplewood,NJ       35 F   148      391    38:00   7:36
   8.Stefanie Faris       Summit,NJ          37 F   153 S    206    38:12   7:38
   9.Suzanne Githens      Summit,NJ          38 F   161 S     25    38:26   7:41
  10.Harriet B. Puja      Bayonne,NJ         36 F   170   U  425    38:55   7:47

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M     2   U   54    26:36   5:19
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M     4   U  459    26:59   5:24
   3.Joseph Mc Viegh      Convent Station,NJ 41 M     5        7    27:43   5:33
   4.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M     9   U   76    28:30   5:42
   5.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M    25   U   68    30:30   6:06
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M    28   U  143    30:45   6:09
   7.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         42 M    30   U  217    31:00   6:12
   8.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M    35 S U  229    31:39   6:20
   9.Matt Mc Cabe         Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M    48   U   80    32:30   6:30
  10.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M    60   U  164    33:10   6:38

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        43 F    36   U  137    31:42   6:20
   2.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F    40 S U    1    31:57   6:23
   3.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F    43   U  119    32:07   6:25
   4.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F    54   U  149    32:48   6:34
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F    78   U    2    34:53   6:59
   6.Kris O'grady         Boonton Twp,NJ     40 F    91   U  221    35:37   7:07
   7.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   114      397    36:56   7:23
   8.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     43 F   122   U  372    37:16   7:27
   9.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      44 F   132   U  205    37:27   7:29
  10.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodclilff Lake,NJ 43 F   135   U   83    37:31   7:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M     7   U   89    27:52   5:34
   2.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       47 M     8   U  319    28:08   5:38
   3.Rick Pingitore       ,NJ                46 M    12   U  427    28:49   5:46
   4.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M    16   U  272    29:15   5:51
   5.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    17   U  300    29:16   5:51
   6.John C. Kane         Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    23   U  302    30:11   6:02
   7.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 45 M    27   U   10    30:37   6:07
   8.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   48 M    39   U  347    31:51   6:22
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M    41   U  174    32:03   6:25
  10.John Chrystal        Summit,NJ          47 M    47 S    222    32:18   6:28

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    66   U  360    33:48   6:46
   2.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         48 F   115   U  169    37:00   7:24
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F   128   U  201    37:20   7:28
   4.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   175   U  212    39:04   7:49
   5.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          49 F   183   U  369    39:22   7:52
   6.Gaye Mc Veigh        Convent Station,NJ 47 F   199      371    39:51   7:58
   7.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          46 F   202 S    146    39:53   7:59
   8.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          47 F   215 S     20    40:57   8:11
   9.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   228   U  370    41:25   8:17
  10.Nora Candelario      N. Bergen,NJ       49 F   242      141    42:20   8:28

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M    32   U  224    31:22   6:16
   2.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M    34   U   42    31:29   6:18
   3.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          52 M    37   U   96    31:44   6:21
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M    44   U  191    32:10   6:26
   5.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     51 M    51   U  209    32:41   6:32
   6.Joe Lanzalatto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M    55 U     17    32:54   6:35
   7.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M    59   U  426    33:04   6:37
   8.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M    64   U  511    33:25   6:41
   9.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M    65 S U  452    33:38   6:44
  10.Bill Trengrove       Wharton,NJ         51 M    67   U  512    33:50   6:46

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   138   U  202    37:45   7:33
   2.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   54 F   177      254    39:11   7:50
   3.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   209   U   53    40:18   8:04
   4.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     50 F   227   U  188    41:21   8:16
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   251   U  348    42:57   8:35
   6.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       52 F   260   U  263    43:16   8:39
   7.Inge Buchert         Ridgewood,NJ       53 F   281   U   65    43:48   8:46
   8.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       52 F   340      134    46:51   9:22
   9.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F   376   U   56    49:46   9:57
  10.Linda Stafanski      Verona,NJ          52 F   388   U  497    50:47  10:09

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M    46   U   33    32:17   6:27
   2.Christpher Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M    52   U  269    32:45   6:33
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M    56   U   57    32:57   6:35
   4.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        56 M    80   U   47    34:57   6:59
   5.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     58 M    81   U  253    35:10   7:02
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          57 M    89 S U  187    35:36   7:07
   7.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M    96   U  517    36:01   7:12
   8.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M    98   U  122    36:08   7:14
   9.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   110   U   55    36:39   7:20
  10.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M   118   U  236    37:08   7:26

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Township,NJ 56 F   174   U  481    38:59   7:48
   2.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          58 F   205      189    39:57   7:59
   3.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F   250   U   91    42:56   8:35
   4.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F   256   U    5    43:10   8:38
   5.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         55 F   270   U  384    43:33   8:43
   6.Elly Kaufman         Hillsborough,NJ    55 F   334      316    46:26   9:17
   7.Onfelina Dena        Paterson,NJ        58 F   407       82    53:00  10:36

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M    50   U    4    32:33   6:31
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M    76   U  251    34:41   6:56
   3.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  62 M   108   U  344    36:37   7:19
   4.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        60 M   111   U  264    36:44   7:21
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   137   U   95    37:39   7:32
   6.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         60 M   154   U  297    38:12   7:38
   7.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M   160   U  421    38:25   7:41
   8.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          63 M   163   U  304    38:39   7:44
   9.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        61 M   169   U  456    38:51   7:46
  10.H. Carl Sturcke      Essex Fells,NJ     62 M   188   U  499    39:36   7:55

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        64 F   162   U    9    38:38   7:44
   2.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         61 F   226   U   64    41:19   8:16
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   289   U   69    44:07   8:49
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   323   U  252    45:48   9:10
   5.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      62 F   357   U  379    48:05   9:37
   6.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   443   U  525  1:11:14  14:15

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M    95   U  334    35:54   7:11
   2.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         68 M   134   U  329    37:29   7:30
   3.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M   151   U  257    38:02   7:36
   4.Rik Hildebrand       Morristown,NJ      65 M   296   U  256    44:38   8:56
   5.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      65 M   321   U  349    45:37   9:07
   6.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     69 M   332      194    46:23   9:17
   7.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        68 M   406   U  484    52:56  10:35
   8.William W. Lee       Morris Township,NJ 65 M   417      330    54:19  10:52
   9.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   421       98    54:45  10:57
  10.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        67 M   428   U  520    56:54  11:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       68 F   238   U  173    42:08   8:26
   2.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        65 F   278   U  337    43:46   8:45
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F   412   U  259    53:28  10:42
   4.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F   424   U   46    56:00  11:12
   5.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F   435   U  293    57:38  11:32

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M   360   U  523    48:17   9:39
   2.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          72 M   442   U  185  1:07:17  13:27

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         71 F   440   U   60  1:05:45  13:09
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F   441   U  498  1:06:30  13:18

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M   439   U   12  1:03:45  12:45
   2.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M   445   U    6  1:17:19  15:28

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       75 F   317   U   75    45:21   9:04
   2.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     75 F   437   U  136    58:58  11:48
   3.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F   444   U   63  1:17:12  15:26

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Cote            Summit,NJ          23 M      S    380    26:58   5:24
   2.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          39 M      S    515    29:45   5:57
   3.Robert Ryon          Summit,NJ          39 M      S     74    30:32   6:06
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M  47  S U  229    31:39   6:20
   5.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          16 M      S U   44    31:47   6:21
   6.Henry Dickson        Summit,NJ          18 M      S    176    32:06   6:25
   7.John Chrystal        Summit,NJ          47 M      S    222    32:18   6:28
   8.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M  34  S U  452    33:38   6:44
   9.Michael Zachara      Summit,NJ          41 M      S U  530    33:52   6:46
  10.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          51 M  67  S U  280    34:02   6:48


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F  147 S U    1    31:57   6:23
   2.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          36 F      S U  418    35:30   7:06
   3.Stefanie Faris       Summit,NJ          37 F      S    206    38:12   7:38
   4.Elizabeth Hillenbran Summit,NJ          24 F      S    260    38:14   7:39
   5.Suzanne Githens      Summit,NJ          38 F      S     25    38:26   7:41
   6.Mary Misiukiewicz    Summit,NJ          37 F      S    274    39:44   7:57
   7.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          46 F      S    146    39:53   7:59
   8.Joanna Lenczewska    Summit,NJ          35 F      S     72    40:54   8:11
   9.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          47 F      S     20    40:57   8:11
  10.Sarah Boak           Summit,NJ          15 F      S    412    42:15   8:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    2:20:09
      2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M  41    U   54    26:36  *
      4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M  41    U  459    26:59  *
      9.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M  41    U   76    28:30  *
     12.Rick Pingitore       ,NJ                46 M  41    U  427    28:49  *
     16.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M  41    U  272    29:15  *
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:34:20
     23.John C. Kane         Bridgewater,NJ     46 M  43    U  302    30:11  *
     25.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M  43    U   68    30:30  *
     27.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 45 M  43    U   10    30:37  *
     28.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M  43    U  143    30:45  *
     46.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M  43    U   33    32:17  *
     52.Christpher Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M  43    U  269    32:45  
     55.Joe Lanzalatto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M  43  U     17    32:54  
     76.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M  43    U  251    34:41  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:39:51
     30.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         42 M  38    U  217    31:00  *
     34.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M  58    U   42    31:29  *
     37.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          52 M  58    U   96    31:44  *
     51.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     51 M  58    U  209    32:41  *
     56.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M  58    U   57    32:57  *
    404.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       41 M  38    U  102    52:50  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         2:46:58
     41.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M  39    U  174    32:03  *
     57.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 M  39    U  142    32:58  *
     60.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M  39    U  164    33:10  *
     67.Bill Trengrove       Wharton,NJ         51 M  58    U  512    33:50  *
     80.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        56 M  59    U   47    34:57  *
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:54:18
      7.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M  47    U   89    27:52  *
     35.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M  47  S U  229    31:39  *
    102.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         49 M  47    U  521    36:19  *
    167.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  41 M  47    U  480    38:45  *
    190.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M  47    U  375    39:43  *
  6     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       3:00:27
     65.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M  34  S U  452    33:38  *
     79.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         51 M  34    U   34    34:54  *
     98.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M  34    U  122    36:08  *
    130.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        53 M  34    U   94    37:22  *
    160.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M  34    U  421    38:25  *
    194.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        44 M  34    U  231    39:47  
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                3:06:38
     44.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M  67    U  191    32:10  *
     70.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          51 M  67  S U  280    34:02  *
     81.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     58 M  67    U  253    35:10  *
    234.Don Hurley           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M  67    U  228    41:46  *
    266.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        56 M  67    U  179    43:30  *
  8     MASTERS MEN 40 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS C 3:08:47
     83.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M  52    U  513    35:13  *
    113.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M  52    U  445    36:54  *
    152.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        57 M  59    U   92    38:04  *
    166.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          42 M  52    U   51    38:44  *
    200.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M  52    U  358    39:52  *
    213.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M  59    U  165    40:52  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:42:41
     34.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M  58    U   42    31:29  *
     37.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          52 M  58    U   96    31:44  *
     51.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     51 M  58    U  209    32:41  *
     56.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M  58    U   57    32:57  *
     67.Bill Trengrove       Wharton,NJ         51 M  58    U  512    33:50  *
    360.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M  78    U  523    48:17  
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:47:30
     46.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M  43    U   33    32:17  *
     52.Christpher Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M  43    U  269    32:45  *
     55.Joe Lanzalatto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M  43  U     17    32:54  *
     76.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M  43    U  251    34:41  *
     77.Frank J. Russo       Wayne,NJ           52 M  63    U  472    34:53  *
     89.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          57 M  63  S U  187    35:36  
    197.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         51 M  63    U  198    39:50  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       2:56:35
     65.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M  34  S U  452    33:38  *
     79.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         51 M  34    U   34    34:54  *
     95.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M  54    U  334    35:54  *
     96.Jose Arthu Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         57 M  54    U  517    36:01  *
     98.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      56 M  34    U  122    36:08  *
    130.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        53 M  34    U   94    37:22  
    131.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M  54    U  261    37:23  
    240.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       57 M  54    U  246    42:14  
  4     ESSEX RC MEN 50                         3:04:57
     32.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M  55    U  224    31:22  *
     72.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M  55    U  148    34:05  *
    163.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          63 M  55    U  304    38:39  *
    188.H. Carl Sturcke      Essex Fells,NJ     62 M  55    U  499    39:36  *
    224.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     63 M  55    U  195    41:15  *
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                3:06:38
     44.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M  67    U  191    32:10  *
     70.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          51 M  67  S U  280    34:02  *
     81.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     58 M  67    U  253    35:10  *
    234.Don Hurley           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M  67    U  228    41:46  *
    266.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        56 M  67    U  179    43:30  *
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         3:14:58
     80.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        56 M  59    U   47    34:57  *
    108.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  62 M  78    U  344    36:37  *
    152.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        57 M  59    U   92    38:04  *
    213.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M  59    U  165    40:52  *
    293.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M  78    U  343    44:28  *
  7     CJRRC MEN 50                            3:37:51
    110.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M  53    U   55    36:39  *
    229.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M  53    U  114    41:33  *
    261.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M  53    U  491    43:19  *
    262.Thomas L. Brand      Summit,NJ          58 M  53  S U  117    43:24  *
    406.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        68 M  53    U  484    52:56  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:51:58
     95.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M  54    U  334    35:54  *
    137.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  74    U   95    37:39  *
    160.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        62 M  34    U  421    38:25  *
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM                         1:52:15
    111.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        60 M  89    U  264    36:44  *
    134.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         68 M  89    U  329    37:29  *
    151.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M  89    U  257    38:02  *
    237.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        62 M  89    U  477    42:01  
  3     ESSEX RC MEN 60                         1:59:30
    163.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          63 M  55    U  304    38:39  *
    188.H. Carl Sturcke      Essex Fells,NJ     62 M  55    U  499    39:36  *
    224.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     63 M  55    U  195    41:15  *
  4     CLIFTON RR MALE 60 B                    2:01:18
    169.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        61 M  91    U  456    38:51  *
    195.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M  91    U  479    39:48  *
    246.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M  91    U  471    42:39  *
    303.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         64 M  91    U  500    44:53  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:09:22
    108.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  62 M  78    U  344    36:37  *
    293.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M  78    U  343    44:28  *
    360.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M  78    U  523    48:17  *
  6     CJRRC MEN 60                            3:03:58
    406.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        68 M  53    U  484    52:56  *
    439.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M  73    U   12  1:03:45  *
    442.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          72 M  73    U  185  1:07:17  *
    445.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M  73    U    6  1:17:19  

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC MEN 70                            3:28:21
    439.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M  73    U   12  1:03:45  *
    442.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          72 M  73    U  185  1:07:17  *
    445.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M  73    U    6  1:17:19  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WARREN STREET AC WOMEN 40               1:40:48
     43.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F  149   U  119    32:07  *
     66.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  149   U  360    33:48  *
     78.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F  149   U    2    34:53  *
    135.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodclilff Lake,NJ 43 F  149   U   83    37:31  
    162.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        64 F  149   U    9    38:38  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:41:45
     40.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F  147 S U    1    31:57  *
     54.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F  147   U  149    32:48  *
    115.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         48 F  147   U  169    37:00  *
    138.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F  147   U  202    37:45  
    174.Betty Shonts         Morris Township,NJ 56 F  147   U  481    38:59  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:54:18
     91.Kris O'grady         Boonton Twp,NJ     40 F  138   U  221    35:37  *
    128.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F  138   U  201    37:20  *
    227.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     50 F  158   U  188    41:21  *
    275.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F  138   U  419    43:42  
  4     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:56:01
    132.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      44 F  143   U  205    37:27  *
    175.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F  143   U  212    39:04  *
    186.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          40 F  143   U   79    39:30  *
    350.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  143   U  324    47:37  
  5     ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       1:56:16
    122.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     43 F  135   U  372    37:16  *
    183.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          49 F  135   U  369    39:22  *
    189.Susan Mello          Orange,NJ          41 F  135   U  373    39:38  *
    290.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          47 F  135   U  461    44:09  
  6     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:04:40
    209.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F  133   U   53    40:18  *
    228.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  133   U  370    41:25  *
    251.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F  133   U  348    42:57  *
    279.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F  133   U  519    43:47  
    323.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F  153   U  252    45:48  
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:06:09
    205.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          58 F  158      189    39:57  *
    250.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F  158   U   91    42:56  *
    260.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       52 F  158   U  263    43:16  *
    343.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      45 F  139   U  286    47:04  
    392.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F  139   U  238    50:59  
  8     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:27:40
    315.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          41 F  134   U  394    45:17  *
    388.Linda Stafanski      Verona,NJ          52 F  134   U  497    50:47  *
    396.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        41 F  134   U  518    51:36  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              1:55:55
    138.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F  147   U  202    37:45  *
    174.Betty Shonts         Morris Township,NJ 56 F  147   U  481    38:59  *
    177.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   54 F  167      254    39:11  *
    270.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         55 F  167   U  384    43:33  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:04:14
    205.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          58 F  158      189    39:57  *
    227.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     50 F  158   U  188    41:21  *
    250.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F  158   U   91    42:56  *
    260.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       52 F  158   U  263    43:16  
    376.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F  158   U   56    49:46  
  3     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:06:25
    209.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F  133   U   53    40:18  *
    251.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F  133   U  348    42:57  *
    256.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F  153   U    5    43:10  *
    323.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F  153   U  252    45:48  
    401.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      53 F        U  335    52:11  
  4     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:10:01
    238.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       68 F  183   U  173    42:08  *
    278.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        65 F  183   U  337    43:46  *
    289.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F  183   U   69    44:07  *
    424.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F  183   U   46    56:00  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       3:02:20
    412.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F  178   U  259    53:28  *
    435.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F  178   U  293    57:38  *
    443.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F  178   U  525  1:11:14  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:10:01
    238.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       68 F  183   U  173    42:08  *
    278.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        65 F  183   U  337    43:46  *
    289.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F  183   U   69    44:07  *
    424.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        68 F  183   U   46    56:00  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       3:02:20
    412.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F  178   U  259    53:28  *
    435.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F  178   U  293    57:38  *
    443.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F  178   U  525  1:11:14  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 60       3:29:27
    440.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         71 F  179   U   60  1:05:45  *
    441.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F  179   U  498  1:06:30  *
    444.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F  179   U   63  1:17:12  *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       3:29:27
    440.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         71 F  179   U   60  1:05:45  *
    441.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F  179   U  498  1:06:30  *
    444.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        76 F  179   U   63  1:17:12  *

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M   U    26:36   5:19  85.3%
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M   U    26:59   5:24  84.1%
   3.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       47 M   U    28:08   5:38  83.1%
   4.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M   U    27:52   5:34  82.6%
   5.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M   U    29:15   5:51  81.2%
   6.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M   U    29:16   5:51  81.1%
   7.Joseph Mc Viegh      Convent Station,NJ 41 M        27:43   5:33  80.6%
   8.Rick Pingitore       ,NJ                46 M   U    28:49   5:46  80.5%
   9.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M   U    32:33   6:31  80.1%
  10.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M   U    31:29   6:18  78.5%
  11.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M   U    28:30   5:42  78.4%
  12.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   U    32:17   6:27  77.9%
  13.John C. Kane         Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   U    30:11   6:02  76.8%
  14.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          52 M   U    31:44   6:21  76.6%
  15.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    35:54   7:11  76.4%
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M   U    31:22   6:16  76.3%
  17.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    32:10   6:26  76.3%
  18.Christpher Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M   U    32:45   6:33  76.1%
  19.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    34:41   6:56  75.9%
  20.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         68 M   U    37:29   7:30  75.7%
  21.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M   U    32:57   6:35  75.7%
  22.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 45 M   U    30:37   6:07  75.2%
  23.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M   U    38:02   7:36  74.6%
  24.Joe Lanzalatto       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M        32:54   6:35  74.5%
  25.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M   U    30:45   6:09  74.3%
  26.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M   U    33:25   6:41  74.0%
  27.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   48 M   U    31:51   6:22  74.0%
  28.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     51 M   U    32:41   6:32  73.8%
  29.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M   U    32:03   6:25  73.5%
  30.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M   U    30:30   6:06  73.3%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        64 F   U    38:38   7:44  81.3%
   2.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       75 F   U    45:21   9:04  80.8%
   3.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        43 F   U    31:42   6:20  80.5%
   4.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F   U    32:07   6:25  78.8%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       68 F   U    42:08   8:26  78.5%
   6.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F   U    31:57   6:23  77.9%
   7.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   U    33:48   6:46  77.4%
   8.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F   U    32:48   6:34  75.8%
   9.Betty Shonts         Morris Township,NJ 56 F   U    38:59   7:48  73.8%
  10.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          58 F        39:57   7:59  73.5%
  11.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         61 F   U    41:19   8:16  73.4%
  12.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F   U    34:53   6:59  73.1%
  13.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        65 F   U    43:46   8:45  72.6%
  14.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         48 F   U    37:00   7:24  72.0%
  15.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   54 F        39:11   7:50  71.9%
  16.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    37:45   7:33  71.9%
  17.Kris O'grady         Boonton Twp,NJ     40 F   U    35:37   7:07  69.8%
  18.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    37:20   7:28  69.5%
  19.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    40:18   8:04  69.3%
  20.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   U    39:04   7:49  68.8%
  21.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    44:07   8:49  68.8%
  22.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      44 F   U    37:27   7:29  68.7%
  23.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     43 F   U    37:16   7:27  68.5%
  24.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          49 F   U    39:22   7:52  68.3%
  25.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodclilff Lake,NJ 43 F   U    37:31   7:30  68.0%
  26.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F   U    42:56   8:35  67.7%
  27.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     40 F        36:56   7:23  67.4%
  28.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      56 F   U    43:10   8:38  66.6%
  29.Gaye Mc Veigh        Convent Station,NJ 47 F        39:51   7:58  66.3%
  30.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          46 F        39:53   7:59  65.6%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M   U    26:36   5:19  85.3%
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          43 M   U    26:59   5:24  84.1%
   3.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       47 M   U    28:08   5:38  83.1%
   4.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      45 M   U    27:52   5:34  82.6%
   5.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M   U    29:15   5:51  81.2%
   6.Ray Biersbach        New York,NY        27 M        26:25   5:17  81.2%
   7.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M   U    29:16   5:51  81.1%
   8.Joseph Mc Viegh      Convent Station,NJ 41 M        27:43   5:33  80.6%
   9.Rick Pingitore       ,NJ                46 M   U    28:49   5:46  80.5%
  10.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           60 M   U    32:33   6:31  80.1%
  11.John Cote            Summit,NJ          23 M        26:58   5:24  79.5%
  12.John R. Gouveia      Kearny,NJ          38 M   U    27:49   5:34  78.7%
  13.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M   U    31:29   6:18  78.5%
  14.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M   U    28:30   5:42  78.4%
  15.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   U    32:17   6:27  77.9%
  16.Brian Musum          Mount Bethel,PA    15 M        28:53   5:47  77.6%
  17.John C. Kane         Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   U    30:11   6:02  76.8%
  18.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          52 M   U    31:44   6:21  76.6%
  19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   U    28:34   5:43  76.6%
  20.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    35:54   7:11  76.4%
  21.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    32:10   6:26  76.3%
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M   U    31:22   6:16  76.3%
  23.Christpher Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M   U    32:45   6:33  76.1%
  24.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    34:41   6:56  75.9%
  25.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         68 M   U    37:29   7:30  75.7%
  26.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M   U    32:57   6:35  75.7%
  27.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 45 M   U    30:37   6:07  75.2%
  28.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M   U    29:01   5:48  74.9%
  29.Eric Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M   U    28:52   5:46  74.8%
  30.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M   U    28:42   5:44  74.7%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        64 F   U    38:38   7:44  81.3%
   2.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       75 F   U    45:21   9:04  80.8%
   3.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        43 F   U    31:42   6:20  80.5%
   4.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F   U    32:07   6:25  78.8%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       68 F   U    42:08   8:26  78.5%
   6.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         38 F   U    31:23   6:17  78.0%
   7.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          40 F   U    31:57   6:23  77.9%
   8.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   U    33:48   6:46  77.4%
   9.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         40 F   U    32:48   6:34  75.8%
  10.Betty Shonts         Morris Township,NJ 56 F   U    38:59   7:48  73.8%
  11.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          58 F        39:57   7:59  73.5%
  12.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         61 F   U    41:19   8:16  73.4%
  13.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F   U    32:31   6:30  73.2%
  14.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F   U    34:53   6:59  73.1%
  15.Emily Mc Dobald      New Brunswick,NJ   37 F        33:23   6:41  72.7%
  16.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        65 F   U    43:46   8:45  72.6%
  17.Cathy Glamkowski     Bridgewater,NJ     35 F   U    33:02   6:36  72.4%
  18.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         48 F   U    37:00   7:24  72.0%
  19.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   54 F        39:11   7:50  71.9%
  20.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    37:45   7:33  71.9%
  21.Kris O'grady         Boonton Twp,NJ     40 F   U    35:37   7:07  69.8%
  22.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    37:20   7:28  69.5%
  23.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    40:18   8:04  69.3%
  24.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   U    39:04   7:49  68.8%
  25.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    44:07   8:49  68.8%
  26.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      44 F   U    37:27   7:29  68.7%
  27.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     43 F   U    37:16   7:27  68.5%
  28.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          49 F   U    39:22   7:52  68.3%
  29.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodclilff Lake,NJ 43 F   U    37:31   7:30  68.0%
  30.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          36 F   U    35:30   7:06  67.9%