MASTERS WOMEN TEAM RESULTS 

(USING TOP 3 PLP'S FOR SCORING)
Note: * = Double Dipped Runner (Only eligible in their own Division)

 1  WARREN STREET AC WOMEN 40               Top 3 PLP's:237.4
      81.3   38:38 Anna Thornhill        64 F 
      78.7   32:07 Olena Plastinina      42 F 
      77.4   33:48 Beth Moras            46 F 
      73.1   34:53 Sally Simeone         43 F 
      68.0   37:31 Hedwig Schuette-mele  43 F 

 2  SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              Top 3 PLP's:225.6
      77.8   31:57 Anne Britt            40 F 
      75.8   32:48 Julie Corbin          40 F 
      72.0   37:00 Tara Ding             48 F 

 3  RVRR A WOMEN 60                         Top 3 PLP's:219.7
     *78.4   42:08 Imme Dyson            68 F 
     *72.6   43:46 Dorothy Little        65 F 
     *68.7   44:07 Patricia O'hanlon     61 F 
     *59.0   56:00 Annette Johnson       68 F 

 4  SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              Top 3 PLP's:217.4
     *73.7   38:59 Betty Shonts          56 F 
     *71.9   39:11 Kuniko Hurley         54 F 
     *71.8   37:45 Jan Farnung-krause    50 F 
     *65.3   43:33 Cande Olsen           55 F 

 5  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       Top 3 PLP's:206.8
     *73.5   39:57 Barbara Hoess         58 F 
     *67.7   42:56 Christine Ange        57 F 
     *65.6   41:21 April Bortone         50 F 
     *63.9   43:16 Denise Hinkle         52 F 
      56.6   49:46 Betty Langenkamp      54 F 

 6  RVRR A WOMEN 40                         Top 3 PLP's:200.5
      68.8   39:04 Mary Foley            49 F 
      68.7   37:27 Sherrie Felton        44 F 
      63.0   39:30 Kathleen Higgins      40 F 
      53.6   47:37 Rosanne Lemongello    43 F 

 7  ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       Top 3 PLP's:200.0
      68.4   37:16 Sharon Morrissey      43 F 
      68.3   39:22 Lynne Mortimer        49 F 
      63.3   39:38 Susan Mello           41 F 
      59.8   44:09 Martta Rose           47 F 

 8  CJRRC WOMEN 50                          Top 3 PLP's:199.5
     *69.2   40:18 Vera Stek             53 F 
     *63.7   42:57 Margaret Mchale       51 F 
      66.6   43:10 Linda Ferrara         56 F 
      53.5   52:11 Fran Libasci          53 F 

 9  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       Top 3 PLP's:197.2
      69.8   35:37 Kris O'grady          40 F 
      69.5   37:20 Pamela Fales          45 F 
      57.9   43:42 Lisa Paul             42 F 

10  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       Top 3 PLP's:158.9
     *59.4   53:28 Doris Hafemann        65 F 
     *55.9   57:38 Elle Levenson         66 F 
     *43.6 1:11:14 Jane Van Eeuwen       63 F 

11  CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     Top 3 PLP's:158.4
      55.4   45:17 Paula O'brien         41 F 
      54.4   50:47 Linda Stafanski       52 F 
      48.6   51:36 Ligia Vallejo         41 F 

12  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       Top 3 PLP's:154.1
     *53.4 1:06:30 Diane Stone           73 F 
     *52.4 1:05:45 Shirley Pettijohn     71 F 
     *48.3 1:17:12 Patricia Tummey       76 F