YAI 5K RUN

Race Date:6-04-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY RUNNER | WHEELCHAIR | STAFF YAI | CLIENT YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Curtis          Flushing,NY        31 M     15:57  5:08 1/231     M30-34:1/48    81.3% N/A    
   2.Neil Brenner         New York,NY        36 M     16:23  5:16 2/231     M35-39:1/22    80.0% N/A    
   3.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        45 M     16:35  5:20 3/231     M45-49:1/19    84.3% 2/ 75  
   4.Toby Tanser          New York,NY        32 M     16:42  5:22 4/231     M30-34:2/48    77.7% N/A    
   5.Alan Ruben           New York,NY        48 M     16:57  5:27 5/231     M45-49:2/19    84.4% 1/ 75  
   6.Manuel Cando         Brooklyn,NY        27 M     17:07  5:31 6/231     M25-29:1/38    75.8% N/A    
   7.Loue Kelsey          New York,NY        30 M     17:09  5:31 7/231     M30-34:3/48    75.6% N/A    
   8.Paul Fiore           Bronx,NY           17 M     18:11  5:51 8/231     M15-19:1/10    73.0% N/A    
   9.Marcus Sanders       Pt. Jefferson,NY   35 M     18:25  5:56 9/231     M35-39:2/22    70.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Jonathan Cuomo       Shirley,NY         14 M     18:56  6:06 10/231    M 1-14:1/9     72.9% N/A    
  11.Martin Mcelhiney     New York,NY        44 M     19:06  6:09 11/231    M40-44:1/20    72.7% 3/ 75  
  12.Cara Macari          New York,NY        35 F     19:12  6:11 1/228     F35-39:1/28    75.6% N/A    
  13.Steven V. Cuomo      Shirley,NY         22 M     19:36  6:19 12/231    M20-24:1/28    66.2% N/A    
  14.Doug Brantner        Fort Lee,NJ        19 M     19:43  6:21 13/231    M15-19:2/10    66.3% N/A    
  15.Guy Ambrosino        New York,NY        36 M     19:44  6:21 14/231    M35-39:3/22    66.4% N/A    
  16.Edmund Gray          Brooklyn,NY        44 M     19:48  6:22 15/231    M40-44:2/20    70.1% 5/ 75  
  17.Trent Hampton        Amityville,NY      26 M     19:51  6:23 16/231    M25-29:2/38    65.4% N/A    
  18.Adam Moskowitz       Bayside,NY         25 M     19:52  6:24 17/231    M25-29:3/38    65.3% N/A    
  19.Oscar Perez          Union City,NJ      18 M     19:54  6:24 18/231    M15-19:3/10    66.1% N/A    
  20.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        49 F     19:56  6:25 2/228     F45-49:1/14    81.9% 1/ 43  
  21.Gary Villatoro       New York,NY        31 M     20:15  6:31 19/231    M30-34:4/48    64.1% N/A    
  22.Gleb Lobacha         Fort Lee,NJ        19 M     20:17  6:32 20/231    M15-19:4/10    64.4% N/A    
  23.Edmund O'donnell     Ny,NY              51 M     20:20  6:33 21/231    M50-54:1/15    72.1% 4/ 75  
  24.Red Lubin            New York,NY        23 M     20:25  6:34 22/231    M20-24:2/28    63.5% N/A    
  25.Adam Steiner         New York,NY        24 M     20:29  6:36 23/231    M20-24:3/28    63.3% N/A    
  26.Joseph Rayman        New York,NV        33 M     20:31  6:36 24/231    M30-34:5/48    63.2% N/A    
  27.Francisco Sandouac   Astoria,NY         46 M     20:39  6:39 25/231    M45-49:3/19    68.2% 6/ 75  
  28.Turner Mark Jacobs   Brooklyn,NY        23 M     20:53  6:43 26/231    M20-24:4/28    62.1% N/A    
  29.Kurt Yates           Mesa,AZ            29 M     20:54  6:44 27/231    M25-29:4/38    62.1% N/A    
  30.Jeremy Anderson      New York,NY        30 M     20:56  6:44 28/231    M30-34:6/48    62.0% N/A    
  31.Alfredo Urquidi      Brooklyn,NY        23 M     21:05  6:47 29/231    M20-24:5/28    61.5% N/A    
  32.Charlie Williams     Pt. Jefferson,N    25 M     21:05  6:47 30/231    M25-29:5/38    61.5% N/A    
  33.Alon Samuel          New York,NY        30 M     21:08  6:48 31/231    M30-34:7/48    61.4% N/A    
  34.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        47 M     21:17  6:51 32/231    M45-49:4/19    66.7% 7/ 75  
  35.David Caress         New York,NY        30 M     21:17  6:51 33/231    M30-34:8/48    61.0% N/A    
  36.Dwight Stephenson    ,                  34 M     21:25  6:54 34/231    M30-34:9/48    60.6% N/A    
  37.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           21:26  6:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  38.Seth Bronheim        ,                  19 M     21:26  6:54 35/231    M15-19:5/10    61.0% N/A    
  39.Joseph Brophy        Saint Louis,MO     44 M     21:34  6:56 36/231    M40-44:3/20    64.4% 8/ 75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Joshua Lerner        Westfield,NJ       20 M     21:45  7:00 37/231    M20-24:6/28    59.6% N/A    
  41.Thomas Bell          Brooklyn,NY        33 M     21:50  7:02 38/231    M30-34:10/48   59.4% N/A    
  42.Louis Visslailli     Oyster Bay,NY      34 M     21:50  7:02 39/231    M30-34:11/48   59.4% N/A    
  43.Maria Costello       Patchogue,NY       18 F     21:50  7:02 3/228     F15-19:1/5     66.6% N/A    
  44.Aneurys Santos       Bronx,NY           15 M     22:12  7:09 40/231    M15-19:6/10    61.2% N/A    
  45.Michael Franchi Jr.  Ronkonkoma,NY      22 M     22:12  7:09 41/231    M20-24:7/28    58.4% N/A    
  46.Chung Nardy          ,                  23 M     22:16  7:10 42/231    M20-24:8/28    58.3% N/A    
  47.David Kaufman        New York,NY        21 M     22:18  7:11 43/231    M20-24:9/28    58.2% N/A    
  48.Josh Fox             Whitestone,NY      23 M     22:20  7:11 44/231    M20-24:10/28   58.1% N/A    
  49.Foday Daramy         ,                  24 M     22:20  7:11 45/231    M20-24:11/28   58.1% N/A    
  50.Robert Rex Jr.       Islip Terrace,NY   23 M     22:29  7:14 46/231    M20-24:12/28   57.7% N/A    
  51.Benoit Quarmby       New York,NY        25 M     22:29  7:14 47/231    M25-29:6/38    57.7% N/A    
  52.Ana Mezei            Fairfield,CT       34 F     22:29  7:14 4/228     F30-34:1/50    64.1% N/A    
  53.Scott Nestle         Summit,NJ          42 M     22:29  7:14 48/231    M40-44:4/20    60.9% 14/ 75 
  54.Steve Mezei          Fairfield,CT       34 M     22:29  7:14 49/231    M30-34:12/48   57.7% N/A    
  55.Michael Deleray      New York,NY        39 M     22:29  7:14 50/231    M35-39:4/22    59.5% N/A    
  56.Doug Katz            Nutley,NJ          33 M     22:46  7:20 51/231    M30-34:13/48   57.0% N/A    
  57.David Ittah          New York,NY        46 M     22:52  7:22 52/231    M45-49:5/19    61.6% 12/ 75 
  58.Eduardo Haberfeld    New York,NY        27 M     22:52  7:22 53/231    M25-29:7/38    56.7% N/A    
  59.Clare Bastiancic     Patchogue,NY       42 F     22:53  7:22 5/228     F40-44:1/9     67.2% 5/ 43  
  60.Carlos Lambarri      New York,NY        50 M     22:55  7:23 54/231    M50-54:2/15    63.4% 9/ 75  
  61.Gary Brody           New York,NY        39 M     22:55  7:23 55/231    M35-39:5/22    58.4% N/A    
  62.Joshua Elman         New York,NY        25 M     22:57  7:23 56/231    M25-29:8/38    56.5% N/A    
  63.Fung Lee             New York,NY        33 F     23:01  7:24 6/228     F30-34:2/50    62.5% N/A    
  64.Alexander Funk       New York,NY        20 M     23:01  7:24 57/231    M20-24:13/28   56.4% N/A    
  65.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   26 F     23:05  7:26 7/228     F25-29:1/64    62.4% N/A    
  66.Murat Cannoyan       Long Island Cit,NY 40 M     23:08  7:27 58/231    M40-44:5/20    58.3% 22/ 75 
  67.Lidija Botic         New York,NY        35 F     23:11  7:28 8/228     F35-39:2/28    62.6% N/A    
  68.David Garrett        Tujunga,CA         46 M     23:11  7:28 59/231    M45-49:6/19    60.8% 15/ 75 
  69.Francis Senger       Pasadena,CA        39 M     23:11  7:28 60/231    M35-39:6/22    57.7% N/A    
  70.Kapil Bohara         ,                  23 M     23:11  7:28 61/231    M20-24:14/28   56.0% N/A    
  71.Chris Hanulik        Studio City,CA     42 M     23:13  7:28 62/231    M40-44:6/20    58.9% 18/ 75 
  72.John Russell         Long Island Cit,NY 40 M U   23:13  7:28 63/231    M40-44:7/20    58.1% 23/ 75 
  73.Jennifer Lovallo     New York,NY        20 F     23:15  7:29 9/228     F20-24:1/27    61.9% N/A    
  74.Eric Ost             Morristown,NJ      25 M     23:22  7:31 64/231    M25-29:9/38    55.5% N/A    
  75.Eugene Corcoran      New York,NY        40 M     23:24  7:32 65/231    M40-44:8/20    57.6% 25/ 75 
  76.Bette Clark          New York,NY        49 F     23:28  7:33 10/228    F45-49:2/14    69.6% 4/ 43  
  77.Richard Inssen       Tilburg,           28 M     23:33  7:35 66/231    M25-29:10/38   55.1% N/A    
  78.Amanda Rogers        Carmel,NY          19 F     23:35  7:35 11/228    F15-19:2/5     61.3% N/A    
  79.Kristen Barrett      Brooklyn,NY        32 F     23:37  7:36 12/228    F30-34:3/50    61.0% N/A    
  80.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        46 M     23:42  7:38 67/231    M45-49:7/19    59.5% 17/ 75 
  81.Vicente Vaquero      Corona,NY          30 M     23:47  7:39 68/231    M30-34:14/48   54.5% N/A    
  82.Lynn Cantiell        New York,NY        42 F     23:49  7:40 13/228    F40-44:2/9     64.6% 9/ 43  
  83.Michael Ray          New York,NY        27 M     23:51  7:41 69/231    M25-29:11/38   54.4% N/A    
  84.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   55 F     23:52  7:41 14/228    F55-59:1/7     72.5% 2/ 43  
  85.Russ Perlman         New York,NY        31 M     23:53  7:41 70/231    M30-34:15/48   54.3% N/A    
  86.Robert Hansen        Brooklyn,NY        33 M     23:55  7:42 71/231    M30-34:16/48   54.2% N/A    
  87.Alex Bowers          New York,NY        27 M     24:05  7:45 72/231    M25-29:12/38   53.9% N/A    
  88.James Kim            New York,NY        33 M     24:07  7:46 73/231    M30-34:17/48   53.8% N/A    
  89.Elliot Kateot        New York,NY        42 M     24:07  7:46 74/231    M40-44:9/20    56.7% 28/ 75 
  90.Asif Ladhani         ,                  25 M     24:08  7:46 75/231    M25-29:13/38   53.8% N/A    
  91.Elaine Harrison-yau  Brooklyn,NY        28 F     24:09  7:46 15/228    F25-29:2/64    59.6% N/A    
  92.Catherine Tubridy    Broad Channel,NY   27 F     24:10  7:47 16/228    F25-29:3/64    59.6% N/A    
  93.Annette Racond       New York,NY        45 F     24:12  7:47 17/228    F45-49:3/14    65.1% 8/ 43  
  94.Tara Flood           Farmingdale,NY     36 F     24:12  7:47 18/228    F35-39:3/28    60.5% N/A    
  95.Ju M Chon            New York,NY        35 F     24:21  7:50 19/228    F35-39:4/28    59.6% N/A    
  96.Sharra Grow          New York,NY        23 F     24:24  7:51 20/228    F20-24:2/27    59.0% N/A    
  97.Julia Kantor         New York,NY        29 F     24:25  7:52 21/228    F25-29:4/64    59.0% N/A    
  98.Larry Grren          ,                  53 M     24:25  7:52 76/231    M50-54:3/15    61.0% 13/ 75 
  99.Chuck Dombeca        ,                  99 M     24:26  7:52 77/231    NO AGE                      
 100.Nathan Grow          New York,NY        26 M     24:29  7:53 78/231    M25-29:14/38   53.0% N/A    
 101.Rajkumar Saha        New York,NY        30 M     24:29  7:53 79/231    M30-34:18/48   53.0% N/A    
 102.Andrew Kennesly      Mastic Beach,NY    36 M     24:29  7:53 80/231    M35-39:7/22    53.6% N/A    
 103.Chris Doe            New York,NY        27 M     24:30  7:53 81/231    M25-29:15/38   53.0% N/A    
 104.Jason Hoff           New York,NY        27 M     24:38  7:56 82/231    M25-29:16/38   52.7% N/A    
 105.Maya Rose            Brooklyn,NY        13 F     24:38  7:56 22/228    F 1-14:1/10    62.6% N/A    
 106.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        32 M     24:41  7:57 83/231    M30-34:19/48   52.6% N/A    
 107.Sam Dember           Montvale,NJ        15 M     24:42  7:57 84/231    M15-19:7/10    55.0% N/A    
 108.Lori Harris          ,                  55 F     24:43  7:57 23/228    F55-59:2/7     70.0% 3/ 43  
 109.Whitney Horton       New York,NY        24 M     24:43  7:57 85/231    M20-24:15/28   52.5% N/A    
 110.Mike Kelly           North Bellmore,NY  35 M     24:44  7:58 86/231    M35-39:8/22    52.6% N/A    
 111.Sheri Mccarthy       Glen Head,NY       48 F     24:45  7:58 24/228    F45-49:4/14    65.4% 7/ 43  
 112.Robert Walls         New York,NY        25 M     24:45  7:58 87/231    M25-29:17/38   52.4% N/A    
 113.Justin Smith         Holbrook,NY        35 M     24:46  7:58 88/231    M35-39:9/22    52.6% N/A    
 114.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      52 M     24:49  7:59 89/231    M50-54:4/15    59.5% 16/ 75 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Christina Deroos     Brooklyn,NY        35 F     24:50  8:00 25/228    F35-39:5/28    58.5% N/A    
 116.Chris Portera        Bay Shore,NY       45 M     24:51  8:00 90/231    M45-49:8/19    56.3% 30/ 75 
 117.Wilson Tsu           Danbury,CT         30 M     24:54  8:01 91/231    M30-34:20/48   52.1% N/A    
 118.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        51 M     24:57  8:02 92/231    M50-54:5/15    58.7% 19/ 75 
 119.Anthony Leon         Glen Rock,NJ       31 M     24:57  8:02 93/231    M30-34:21/48   52.0% N/A    
 120.Daniel Rufer         New York,NY        25 M     25:01  8:03 94/231    M25-29:18/38   51.9% N/A    
 121.Margaret Gandolfo    Scarsdale,NY       12 F     25:06  8:05 26/228    F 1-14:2/10    62.8% N/A    
 122.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:11  8:06 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 123.John Marino          Chalfont,PA        44 M     25:12  8:07 95/231    M40-44:10/20   55.1% 31/ 75 
 124.Bonnie Schlinghegde  ,                  30 F     25:13  8:07 27/228    F30-34:4/50    57.1% N/A    
 125.Jeff Fishman         Brooklyn,NY        30 M     25:21  8:10 96/231    M30-34:22/48   51.2% N/A    
 126.Kara Tubridy         New York,NY        30 F     25:24  8:11 28/228    F30-34:5/50    56.7% N/A    
 127.Patrick Connell      Ridgewood,NY       29 M     25:25  8:11 97/231    M25-29:19/38   51.0% N/A    
 128.Donald Mason         Islip,NY           20 M     25:26  8:11 98/231    M20-24:16/28   51.0% N/A    
 129.Ean Plotkin          Whitestone,NY      24 M     25:27  8:11 99/231    M20-24:17/28   51.0% N/A    
 130.Tracey Schantz       New York,NY        35 F     25:30  8:12 29/228    F35-39:6/28    56.9% N/A    
 131.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:31  8:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 132.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:33  8:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 133.Jeremy Peterson      New York,NY        27 M     25:38  8:15 100/231   M25-29:20/38   50.6% N/A    
 134.Rebecca Fogler       New York,NY        24 F     25:42  8:16 30/228    F20-24:3/27    56.0% N/A    
 135.Robert Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     39 M     25:54  8:20 101/231   M35-39:10/22   51.7% N/A    
 136.Sara Velde           ,                  23 F     25:57  8:21 31/228    F20-24:4/27    55.5% N/A    
 137.James Kennesly       Lake Grove,NY      12 M     25:57  8:21 102/231   M 1-14:2/9     55.5% N/A    
 138.Ralph Torres         Central Islip,NY   41 M     25:58  8:21 103/231   M40-44:11/20   52.3% 45/ 75 
 139.Jeremy Cotton        Middle Village,NY  27 M     25:59  8:22 104/231   M25-29:21/38   49.9% N/A    
 140.Frank Schneiger      New York,NY        63 M     26:00  8:22 105/231   M60-64:1/6     62.8% 10/ 75 
 141.Frank Byrd           New York,NY        37 M     26:00  8:22 106/231   M35-39:11/22   50.8% N/A    
 142.Stephanie Cherry     Brooklyn,NY        33 F     26:02  8:23 32/228    F30-34:6/50    55.3% N/A    
 143.Andrew Greenspan     New York,NY        25 M     26:03  8:23 107/231   M25-29:22/38   49.8% N/A    
 144.Jose Santana         New York,NY        34 M     26:04  8:23 108/231   M30-34:23/48   49.8% N/A    
 145.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        13 M     26:05  8:24 109/231   M 1-14:3/9     54.0% N/A    
 146.Anneka Ward          New York,NY        20 F     26:06  8:24 33/228    F20-24:5/27    55.2% N/A    
 147.Patrick Mitchell     Floral Park,NY     33 M     26:07  8:24 110/231   M30-34:24/48   49.7% N/A    
 148.Andrew Kagan         New York,NY        34 M     26:07  8:24 111/231   M30-34:25/48   49.7% N/A    
 149.Bryan Tilson         New York,NY        23 M     26:07  8:24 112/231   M20-24:18/28   49.7% N/A    
 150.Jayson Atienza       ,                  27 M     26:08  8:25 113/231   M25-29:23/38   49.6% N/A    
 151.Christophe Davila    Brooklyn,NY        35 M     26:08  8:25 114/231   M35-39:12/22   49.8% N/A    
 152.Steven Benson        ,                  27 M     26:11  8:26 115/231   M25-29:24/38   49.5% N/A    
 153.Owen Vincent Ii      Mount Vernon,NY    47 M     26:12  8:26 116/231   M45-49:9/19    54.2% 36/ 75 
 154.Dana Clark           Medford,NJ         31 F     26:12  8:26 34/228    F30-34:7/50    54.9% N/A    
 155.Scott Clark          Medford,NJ         32 M     26:15  8:27 117/231   M30-34:26/48   49.4% N/A    
 156.Regina Scala         Kinnelon,NJ        23 F     26:18  8:28 35/228    F20-24:6/27    54.7% N/A    
 157.Jennifer Kimmel      New York,NY        28 F     26:18  8:28 36/228    F25-29:5/64    54.7% N/A    
 158.David Gehret         Brooklyn,NY        43 M     26:19  8:28 118/231   M40-44:12/20   52.3% 44/ 75 
 159.Christophe Giglio    New York,NY        10 M     26:20  8:29 119/231   M 1-14:4/9     58.0% N/A    
 160.Graz Gilglio         New York,NY        44 M     26:20  8:29 120/231   M40-44:13/20   52.7% 42/ 75 
 161.Laurie Rayman        New York,NY        31 F     26:22  8:29 37/228    F30-34:8/50    54.6% N/A    
 162.Mike Sheahan         Washington,DC      30 M     26:24  8:30 121/231   M30-34:27/48   49.1% N/A    
 163.Marianne Villard     New York,NY        36 F     26:39  8:35 38/228    F35-39:7/28    54.9% N/A    
 164.Hans Ruddy           New York,NY        20 M     26:40  8:35 122/231   M20-24:19/28   48.7% N/A    
 165.Irs Svarez           Bronx,NY           34 F     26:41  8:35 39/228    F30-34:9/50    54.0% N/A    
 166.Ronald White         St.albans,NY       46 M     26:42  8:36 123/231   M45-49:10/19   52.8% 40/ 75 
 167.Kelly Kovach         Brooklyn,NY        34 F     26:42  8:36 40/228    F30-34:10/50   54.0% N/A    
 168.Segg Bland           ,                  59 M     26:53  8:39 124/231   M55-59:1/11    58.4% 20/ 75 
 169.Brooks Mcewen        Los Angeles,CA     55 M     26:54  8:39 125/231   M55-59:2/11    56.3% 29/ 75 
 170.John Radcliffe       Durand,MI          59 M     26:54  8:39 126/231   M55-59:3/11    58.4% 21/ 75 
 171.Jennifer Mccaleb     New York,NY        21 F     26:55  8:40 41/228    F20-24:7/27    53.5% N/A    
 172.Mizraim Cordero      New York,NY        29 M     26:55  8:40 127/231   M25-29:25/38   48.2% N/A    
 173.Tyrone Quinn         New York,NY        30 M     26:55  8:40 128/231   M30-34:28/48   48.2% N/A    
 174.Ryan Sucoff          New York,NY        28 M     26:57  8:40 129/231   M25-29:26/38   48.1% N/A    
 175.Nader Galal          Long Island Cit,NY 41 M     26:58  8:41 130/231   M40-44:14/20   50.4% 47/ 75 
 176.Shelby Conney        Oriskany,NY        21 F     26:58  8:41 42/228    F20-24:8/27    53.4% N/A    
 177.Jeremy Moroff        New York,NY        23 M     26:58  8:41 131/231   M20-24:20/28   48.1% N/A    
 178.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         48 M     26:59  8:41 132/231   M45-49:11/19   53.0% 39/ 75 
 179.Donna Harbons        ,                  39 F     27:04  8:43 43/228    F35-39:8/28    55.4% N/A    
 180.Justine Stock        Nyc,NY             25 F     27:05  8:43 44/228    F25-29:6/64    53.2% N/A    
 181.Reid Carlisle        New Hope,PA        29 F     27:06  8:43 45/228    F25-29:7/64    53.1% N/A    
 182.Jessica Fogler       New York,NY        24 F     27:06  8:43 46/228    F20-24:9/27    53.1% N/A    
 183.Auson Palko          North Caldwell,NJ  39 F     27:07  8:44 47/228    F35-39:9/28    55.3% N/A    
 184.Jennifer Tubridy     Broad Channel,NY   26 F     27:08  8:44 48/228    F25-29:8/64    53.1% N/A    
 185.Barbara Trazino      New York,NY        59 F     27:11  8:45 49/228    F55-59:3/7     66.3% 6/ 43  
 186.James Paredes        Bayshore,NY        15 M     27:13  8:46 133/231   M15-19:8/10    49.9% N/A    
 187.Suzannah Martin      Brooklyn,NY        28 F     27:13  8:46 50/228    F25-29:9/64    52.9% N/A    
 188.Grace Kim            New York,NY        32 F     27:19  8:48 51/228    F30-34:11/50   52.7% N/A    
 189.Mark Gallop          West Islip,NY      53 M     27:19  8:48 134/231   M50-54:6/15    54.5% 34/ 75 
 190.John Schuckle        South Nyack,NY     60 M     27:20  8:48 135/231   M60-64:2/6     58.0% 24/ 75 
 191.Jason Schuckle       New York,NY        33 M     27:21  8:48 136/231   M30-34:29/48   47.4% N/A    
 192.Randi Barron         ,                  47 F     27:22  8:48 52/228    F45-49:5/14    58.6% 14/ 43 
 193.Robin Rolison        ,                  32 F     27:23  8:49 53/228    F30-34:12/50   52.6% N/A    
 194.Nicole Gagnon        New York,NY        23 F     27:25  8:49 54/228    F20-24:10/27   52.5% N/A    
 195.James Bugner         New York,NY        29 M     27:25  8:49 137/231   M25-29:27/38   47.3% N/A    
 196.Chad Jordon          New York,NY        32 M     27:25  8:49 138/231   M30-34:30/48   47.3% N/A    
 197.Beatriz Sapione      Ny,NY              32 F     27:26  8:50 55/228    F30-34:13/50   52.5% N/A    
 198.Judi Gallop          West Islip,NY      52 F     27:28  8:50 56/228    F50-54:1/9     61.2% 12/ 43 
 199.Michele Lazarowitz   New York,NY        36 F     27:28  8:50 57/228    F35-39:10/28   53.3% N/A    
 200.Jemaud Le            Medford,NY         23 M     27:32  8:52 139/231   M20-24:21/28   47.1% N/A    
 201.Victor Salama        New York,NY        40 M     27:38  8:54 140/231   M40-44:15/20   48.8% 52/ 75 
 202.Dan Stern            ,                  35 M     27:39  8:54 141/231   M35-39:13/22   47.1% N/A    
 203.Joanna Costantino    New York,NY        28 F     27:42  8:55 58/228    F25-29:10/64   52.0% N/A    
 204.Charles Divak        New York,NY        27 M     27:43  8:55 142/231   M25-29:28/38   46.8% N/A    
 205.Michal Samuel        New York,NY        34 F     27:43  8:55 59/228    F30-34:14/50   52.0% N/A    
 206.Uri Bahar            New York,NY        33 M     27:44  8:56 143/231   M30-34:31/48   46.8% N/A    
 207.Robert Ward          New York,NY        55 M     27:44  8:56 144/231   M55-59:4/11    54.6% 33/ 75 
 208.Vincent Gandolfo     ,                  49 M     27:45  8:56 145/231   M45-49:12/19   52.0% 46/ 75 
 209.Stanley Pounck       Window Rock,AZ     51 M     27:48  8:57 146/231   M50-54:7/15    52.7% 41/ 75 
 210.Veronica Antoine     ,                  49 F     27:48  8:57 60/228    F45-49:6/14    58.8% 13/ 43 
 211.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        44 M     27:52  8:58 147/231   M40-44:16/20   49.8% 49/ 75 
 212.Robert Shipsey       Forest Hills,NY    68 M     27:52  8:58 148/231   M65-69:1/3     61.8% 11/ 75 
 213.Jennifer Martin      Enola,PA           35 F     27:53  8:58 61/228    F35-39:11/28   52.1% N/A    
 214.Cara Comizzoli       Belle Mead,NJ      30 F     27:56  8:59 62/228    F30-34:15/50   51.5% N/A    
 215.Stephanie Mc Coy     New York,NY        36 F     27:56  8:59 63/228    F35-39:12/28   52.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 216.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  36 F     27:57  9:00 64/228    F35-39:13/28   52.4% N/A    
 217.Itsuko Kojima        New York,NY        33 F     27:57  9:00 65/228    F30-34:16/50   51.5% N/A    
 218.Melissa M. Berrios   ,                  15 F     27:59  9:00 66/228    F15-19:3/5     53.3% N/A    
 219.Erin Schultz         Brooklyn,NY        24 F     28:00  9:01 67/228    F20-24:11/27   51.4% N/A    
 220.Clare Elliott        New York,NY        33 F     28:03  9:02 68/228    F30-34:17/50   51.3% N/A    
 221.Gary Bronheim        Great Neck,NY      53 M     28:03  9:02 149/231   M50-54:8/15    53.1% 38/ 75 
 222.Laura Monti          New York,NY        27 F     28:06  9:03 69/228    F25-29:11/64   51.2% N/A    
 223.Kathleen Matthews    New York,NY        33 F     28:06  9:03 70/228    F30-34:18/50   51.2% N/A    
 224.Sharleen Fleming     Hartsdale,NY       42 F     28:06  9:03 71/228    F40-44:3/9     54.7% 17/ 43 
 225.Michael Goldstein    New York,NY        52 M     28:11  9:04 150/231   M50-54:9/15    52.4% 43/ 75 
 226.Annette Rodriguez    New York,NY        30 F     28:13  9:05 72/228    F30-34:19/50   51.0% N/A    
 227.Jennifer Ling        Forest Hills,NY    32 F     28:14  9:05 73/228    F30-34:20/50   51.0% N/A    
 228.Jay Williams         Manorville,NY      37 M     28:15  9:06 151/231   M35-39:14/22   46.7% N/A    
 229.Barbra Campanella    Mineola,NY         37 F     28:16  9:06 74/228    F35-39:14/28   52.2% N/A    
 230.Kiefer Justime       ,                  24 M     28:16  9:06 152/231   M20-24:22/28   45.9% N/A    
 231.Erica Jones          Brooklyn,NY        25 F     28:16  9:06 75/228    F25-29:12/64   50.9% N/A    
 232.Lindsey Tomlinson    New York,NY        27 F     28:17  9:06 76/228    F25-29:13/64   50.9% N/A    
 233.Deirdre Matt         Brooklyn,NY        28 F     28:17  9:06 77/228    F25-29:14/64   50.9% N/A    
 234.Sara Wessman         Astoria,NY         25 F     28:25  9:09 78/228    F25-29:15/64   50.7% N/A    
 235.Shari Roser          New York,NY        33 F     28:25  9:09 79/228    F30-34:21/50   50.7% N/A    
 236.Catherine Regan      Broad Channel,NY   26 F     28:29  9:10 80/228    F25-29:16/64   50.5% N/A    
 237.Ian Schindelman      New York,NY        28 M     28:30  9:10 153/231   M25-29:29/38   45.5% N/A    
 238.Genny Hyun           New York  New Y,NY 41 F     28:32  9:11 81/228    F40-44:4/9     53.4% 21/ 43 
 239.Wendy Soleski        Windsor,ON         40 F     28:35  9:12 82/228    F40-44:5/9     52.9% 22/ 43 
 240.Marica Soleski       Windsor,ON         38 F     28:36  9:12 83/228    F35-39:15/28   52.0% N/A    
 241.Toni Failla          Flushing,NY        32 F     28:36  9:12 84/228    F30-34:22/50   50.3% N/A    
 242.Amy Tranzillo        New York,NY        29 F     28:37  9:13 85/228    F25-29:17/64   50.3% N/A    
 243.Albert Ayoub         Sayville,NY        28 M     28:39  9:13 154/231   M25-29:30/38   45.3% N/A    
 244.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:40  9:14 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 245.Amanda Anttila-oza   Brooklyn,NY        25 F     28:41  9:14 86/228    F25-29:18/64   50.2% N/A    
 246.Michelle Stockman    New York,NY        28 F     28:42  9:14 87/228    F25-29:19/64   50.2% N/A    
 247.Daniel Berke         New York,NY        56 M     28:42  9:14 155/231   M55-59:5/11    53.2% 37/ 75 
 248.Jamie Harris         Forest Hills,NY    29 F     28:43  9:15 88/228    F25-29:20/64   50.1% N/A    
 249.Danielle Morris      New York,NY        29 F     28:44  9:15 89/228    F25-29:21/64   50.1% N/A    
 250.Katherine Fromm      New York,NY        27 F     28:46  9:16 90/228    F25-29:22/64   50.0% N/A    
 251.Tristan Domelle      New York,NY        24 F     28:47  9:16 91/228    F20-24:12/27   50.0% N/A    
 252.Zoe Stagg            New York,NY        26 F     28:52  9:17 92/228    F25-29:23/64   49.9% N/A    
 253.Beth Steorts         Brooklyn,NY        37 F     28:54  9:18 93/228    F35-39:16/28   51.0% N/A    
 254.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:56  9:19 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 255.Gustavo Martinez     Astoria,NY         34 M     28:59  9:20 156/231   M30-34:32/48   44.8% N/A    
 256.Daniel Wrzesinski    Brooklyn,NY        34 M     28:59  9:20 157/231   M30-34:33/48   44.8% N/A    
 257.Helen Teraoka        New York,NY        27 F     29:00  9:20 94/228    F25-29:24/64   49.6% N/A    
 258.Danny Sigman         ,                  47 M     29:00  9:20 158/231   M45-49:13/19   49.0% 51/ 75 
 259.Michelle Quinn       New York,NY        32 F     29:02  9:21 95/228    F30-34:23/50   49.6% N/A    
 260.Maria Valleto        New York,NY        36 F     29:03  9:21 96/228    F35-39:17/28   50.4% N/A    
 261.Christon Muller      New York,NY        35 M     29:03  9:21 159/231   M35-39:15/22   44.8% N/A    
 262.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:07  9:22 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 263.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        36 F     29:08  9:23 97/228    F35-39:18/28   50.2% N/A    
 264.Lina Homsi           New York,NY        37 F     29:12  9:24 98/228    F35-39:19/28   50.5% N/A    
 265.Kevin Walls          ,                  20 M     29:14  9:25 160/231   M20-24:23/28   44.4% N/A    
 266.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:17  9:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 267.Monika Kovacs        Woodside,NY        33 F     29:18  9:26 99/228    F30-34:24/50   49.1% N/A    
 268.Andrea Nagy          Woodside,NY        47 F     29:20  9:26 100/228   F45-49:7/14    54.7% 18/ 43 
 269.Patrick Dial         Long Island Cit,NY 28 M     29:22  9:27 161/231   M25-29:31/38   44.2% N/A    
 270.John Ferro           Shirley,NY         32 M     29:22  9:27 162/231   M30-34:34/48   44.2% N/A    
 271.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          61 M     29:26  9:28 163/231   M60-64:3/6     54.4% 35/ 75 
 272.Roxanne Kern         Olive Branch,MS    29 F     29:27  9:29 101/228   F25-29:25/64   48.9% N/A    
 273.Vanasse Colette      Montreal,QC        43 F     29:30  9:30 102/228   F40-44:6/9     52.5% 23/ 43 
 274.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:32  9:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 275.Jeremy Scwartz       New York,NY        36 M     29:32  9:30 164/231   M35-39:16/22   44.4% N/A    
 276.Jonathan Paley       New York,NY        31 M     29:33  9:31 165/231   M30-34:35/48   43.9% N/A    
 277.Josh Feller          New York,NY        31 M     29:34  9:31 166/231   M30-34:36/48   43.9% N/A    
 278.Leah Horvath         New York,NY        29 F     29:35  9:31 103/228   F25-29:26/64   48.7% N/A    
 279.Herbert Zibulsky     ,                  66 M     29:35  9:31 167/231   M65-69:2/3     56.9% 27/ 75 
 280.Laura Mazzeo         Easton,CT          24 F     29:36  9:32 104/228   F20-24:13/27   48.6% N/A    
 281.Kristen Coyne        ,                  23 F     29:38  9:32 105/228   F20-24:14/27   48.6% N/A    
 282.James Mulhall        New York,NY        37 M     29:40  9:33 168/231   M35-39:17/22   44.5% N/A    
 283.Steve Cuomo          Shirley,NY         53 M     29:40  9:33 169/231   M50-54:10/15   50.2% 48/ 75 
 284.David Kirsch         Setauket,NY        14 M     29:41  9:33 170/231   M 1-14:5/9     46.5% N/A    
 285.Rosalia Kun          Sunnyside,NY       39 F     29:41  9:33 106/228   F35-39:20/28   50.5% N/A    
 286.John Defoe           Metuchen,NJ        63 M     29:42  9:34 171/231   M60-64:4/6     54.9% 32/ 75 
 287.Warren Biro          New York,NY        33 M     29:45  9:35 172/231   M30-34:37/48   43.6% N/A    
 288.Edwin Kahn           New York,NY        67 M     29:45  9:35 173/231   M65-69:3/3     57.2% 26/ 75 
 289.Kim Thompson         New York,NY        34 F     29:58  9:39 107/228   F30-34:25/50   48.1% N/A    
 290.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        65 F     30:02  9:40 108/228   F65-69:1/2     64.4% 10/ 43 
 291.Amir Khan            New York,NY        24 M     30:07  9:42 174/231   M20-24:24/28   43.1% N/A    
 292.Madlyn Boccio        New York,NY        32 F     30:08  9:42 109/228   F30-34:26/50   47.8% N/A    
 293.Dan Hakim            New York,NY        31 M     30:09  9:42 175/231   M30-34:38/48   43.0% N/A    
 294.Nicole Evans         New York,NY        25 F     30:10  9:43 110/228   F25-29:27/64   47.7% N/A    
 295.Todd Resnick         New York,NY        25 M     30:10  9:43 176/231   M25-29:32/38   43.0% N/A    
 296.Peter Frucchione     Rockville Centr,NY 33 M     30:11  9:43 177/231   M30-34:39/48   43.0% N/A    
 297.Carol Pearce         New York,NY        34 F     30:12  9:43 111/228   F30-34:27/50   47.7% N/A    
 298.Allison Thierman     New York,NY        33 M     30:16  9:44 178/231   M30-34:40/48   42.9% N/A    
 299.Rob Jafee            New York,NY        33 M     30:16  9:44 179/231   M30-34:41/48   42.9% N/A    
 300.Mirelle Hagley       Forest Hills,NY    38 F     30:16  9:44 112/228   F35-39:21/28   49.1% N/A    
 301.Jordan Schmidt       Washington,DC      5  F     30:16  9:44 113/228   F 1-14:3/10    47.6% N/A    
 302.Natalie Novak        New Rochelle,NY    25 F     30:16  9:44 114/228   F25-29:28/64   47.6% N/A    
 303.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:21  9:46 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 304.Stephen Cogger       New York,NY        29 M     30:22  9:46 180/231   M25-29:33/38   42.7% N/A    
 305.Debra Sales          New York,NY        25 F     30:25  9:47 115/228   F25-29:29/64   47.3% N/A    
 306.Cindy Sutliff        Brooklyn,NY        65 F     30:25  9:47 116/228   F65-69:2/2     63.6% 11/ 43 
 307.Lindsey Pearson      ,                  24 M     30:31  9:49 181/231   M20-24:25/28   42.5% N/A    
 308.Celine Burgaud       New York,NY        24 F     30:32  9:50 117/228   F20-24:15/27   47.1% N/A    
 309.Louis Vele           ,                  26 M     30:35  9:51 182/231   M25-29:34/38   42.4% N/A    
 310.Andrew Kiesling      Medford,NY         20 M     30:44  9:53 183/231   M20-24:26/28   42.2% N/A    
 311.Brian Costello       Patchogue,NY       49 M     30:44  9:53 184/231   M45-49:14/19   46.9% 56/ 75 
 312.Tamela Aldridge      New York,NY        33 F     30:50  9:55 118/228   F30-34:28/50   46.7% N/A    
 313.Trinidad Pena        North Brunswick,NJ 28 F     30:51  9:56 119/228   F25-29:30/64   46.7% N/A    
 314.Heather Hall         New York,NY        22 F     30:53  9:56 120/228   F20-24:16/27   46.6% N/A    
 315.Aida Sanchez         Fort Lee,NJ        19 F     30:54  9:57 121/228   F15-19:4/5     46.8% N/A    
 316.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        56 M     30:56  9:57 185/231   M55-59:6/11    49.4% 50/ 75 
 317.Rein Kirsa           Brooklyn,NY        24 F     30:56  9:57 122/228   F20-24:17/27   46.5% N/A    
 318.Amy Mak              New York,NY        26 F     30:56  9:57 123/228   F25-29:31/64   46.5% N/A    
 319.Melissa Lee          New York,NY        32 F     30:57  9:58 124/228   F30-34:29/50   46.5% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.Lauren Pellegrino    New York,NY        28 F     31:04 10:00 125/228   F25-29:32/64   46.3% N/A    
 321.Sara Skluzacek       New York,NY        30 F     31:05 10:00 126/228   F30-34:30/50   46.3% N/A    
 322.Doug Sudell          New York,NY        29 M     31:06 10:01 186/231   M25-29:35/38   41.7% N/A    
 323.Howard Katz          New York,NY        43 M     31:09 10:02 187/231   M40-44:17/20   44.2% 60/ 75 
 324.Joanna Gottlieb      New York,NY        34 F     31:10 10:02 127/228   F30-34:31/50   46.2% N/A    
 325.Peter Kingswell      New York,NY        30 M     31:18 10:04 188/231   M30-34:42/48   41.4% N/A    
 326.Jonathan Lucas       Stamford,CT        36 M     31:19 10:05 189/231   M35-39:18/22   41.9% N/A    
 327.Jana Klepzig         Olive Branch,MS    34 F     31:19 10:05 128/228   F30-34:32/50   46.0% N/A    
 328.Gregory Hargadon     New York,NY        29 M     31:23 10:06 190/231   M25-29:36/38   41.3% N/A    
 329.Harriet Leslie       Glen Cove,NY       57 F     31:24 10:06 129/228   F55-59:4/7     56.2% 15/ 43 
 330.Michelle Lentz       New York,NY        24 F     31:24 10:06 130/228   F20-24:18/27   45.8% N/A    
 331.Elizabeth Kaestner   Merrick,NY         27 F     31:26 10:07 131/228   F25-29:33/64   45.8% N/A    
 332.Louis Sherman        New York,NY        51 M     31:26 10:07 191/231   M50-54:11/15   46.6% 58/ 75 
 333.Siobhan Keegan       New York,NY        30 F     31:27 10:07 132/228   F30-34:33/50   45.8% N/A    
 334.Taylor Margis-noguer Brooklyn,NY        30 M     31:27 10:07 192/231   M30-34:43/48   41.3% N/A    
 335.Cristin Roberts      New York,NY        14 F     31:27 10:07 133/228   F 1-14:4/10    48.1% N/A    
 336.Tina Snowden         Brooklyn,NY        32 F     31:28 10:08 134/228   F30-34:34/50   45.7% N/A    
 337.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:28 10:08 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 338.Jim Gaherty          New York,NY        42 M     31:28 10:08 193/231   M40-44:18/20   43.5% 62/ 75 
 339.Dylan Edwards-gahert New York,NY        10 M     31:28 10:08 194/231   M 1-14:6/9     48.5% N/A    
 340.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:32 10:09 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 341.Ana-beatri Dias      Montreal,QC        25 F     31:33 10:09 135/228   F25-29:34/64   45.6% N/A    
 342.Kerry Hamill         New York,NY        28 F     31:33 10:09 136/228   F25-29:35/64   45.6% N/A    
 343.Helen Flanagan       New York,NY        41 F     31:34 10:10 137/228   F40-44:7/9     48.3% 29/ 43 
 344.Silvia Ezeta         Jamaica,NY         54 F     31:36 10:10 138/228   F50-54:2/9     54.2% 20/ 43 
 345.Joyce Sturges        Forest Hills,NY    45 F     31:48 10:14 139/228   F45-49:8/14    49.6% 27/ 43 
 346.Emily Schildt        New York,NY        29 F     31:48 10:14 140/228   F25-29:36/64   45.3% N/A    
 347.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        51 F     31:52 10:15 141/228   F50-54:3/9     52.2% 24/ 43 
 348.Huong Sutliff        Brooklyn,NY        13 F     31:52 10:15 142/228   F 1-14:5/10    48.4% N/A    
 349.Rachel Decicco       New York,NY        28 F     31:59 10:18 143/228   F25-29:37/64   45.0% N/A    
 350.Mariel Estrada       New York,NY        29 F     31:59 10:18 144/228   F25-29:38/64   45.0% N/A    
 351.Tara Massa           Ny,NY              23 F     32:00 10:18 145/228   F20-24:19/27   45.0% N/A    
 352.Joshua Gatmaitan     Bronx,NY           30 M     32:03 10:19 195/231   M30-34:44/48   40.5% N/A    
 353.Katie Cassidy        New York,NY        30 F     32:08 10:21 146/228   F30-34:35/50   44.8% N/A    
 354.Sinead Keegan        New York,NY        28 F     32:10 10:21 147/228   F25-29:39/64   44.8% N/A    
 355.Robert Fischer       New York,NY        57 M     32:11 10:21 196/231   M55-59:7/11    47.9% 54/ 75 
 356.Irene Fischer        New York,NY        56 F     32:12 10:22 148/228   F55-59:5/7     54.3% 19/ 43 
 357.Javier Gonzalez      Maspeth,NY         39 M     32:12 10:22 197/231   M35-39:19/22   41.6% N/A    
 358.Chris Brunone        Robbinsville,NJ    49 M     32:14 10:22 198/231   M45-49:15/19   44.7% 59/ 75 
 359.Katie Fitzpatrick    Sayville,NY        14 F     32:17 10:23 149/228   F 1-14:6/10    46.9% N/A    
 360.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        12 M     32:18 10:24 199/231   M 1-14:7/9     44.6% N/A    
 361.Ann Murphy           New York,NY        51 F     32:21 10:25 150/228   F50-54:4/9     51.4% 25/ 43 
 362.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:22 10:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 363.Victoria Lauren      Douglaston,NY      39 F     32:25 10:26 151/228   F35-39:22/28   46.2% N/A    
 364.Sandy Cuomo          Shirley,NY         8  F     32:26 10:26 152/228   F 1-14:7/10    57.4% N/A    
 365.Bill Le Marie        Shirley,NY         38 M     32:26 10:26 200/231   M35-39:20/22   41.0% N/A    
 366.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:27 10:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 367.Anton Noel           Brooklyn,NY        17 M     32:33 10:29 201/231   M15-19:9/10    40.8% N/A    
 368.Jack Lerner          Westfield,NJ       56 M     32:36 10:30 202/231   M55-59:8/11    46.9% 57/ 75 
 369.Randolph Duke        Yonkers,NY         45 M     32:47 10:33 203/231   M45-49:16/19   42.7% 64/ 75 
 370.Jodi Mizrachy        New York,NY        37 F     32:48 10:33 153/228   F35-39:23/28   45.0% N/A    
 371.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:48 10:33 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 372.Stacy Wetzel         La Canada,CA       48 F     32:49 10:34 154/228   F45-49:9/14    49.3% 28/ 43 
 373.Minor Wetzel         La Canada,CA       44 M     32:49 10:34 204/231   M40-44:19/20   42.3% 65/ 75 
 374.Alice Bisgrove       New York,NY        37 F     32:51 10:34 155/228   F35-39:24/28   44.9% N/A    
 375.Elise Libow          New York,NY        37 F     32:51 10:34 156/228   F35-39:25/28   44.9% N/A    
 376.Ric Diveglio         Shirley,NY         58 M     32:58 10:37 205/231   M55-59:9/11    47.2% 55/ 75 
 377.Adina Birnbaum       New York,NY        25 F     32:59 10:37 157/228   F25-29:40/64   43.6% N/A    
 378.Rachel Seitel        ,                  28 F     33:00 10:37 158/228   F25-29:41/64   43.6% N/A    
 379.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:01 10:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 380.Adam Johnson         Brooklyn,NY        30 M     33:02 10:38 206/231   M30-34:45/48   39.3% N/A    
 381.Karen Wilks          Brooklyn,NY        37 F     33:04 10:39 159/228   F35-39:26/28   44.6% N/A    
 382.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        7  F     33:05 10:39 160/228   F 1-14:8/10    43.5% N/A    
 383.Chevonne Burczynski  Brooklyn,NY        24 F     33:17 10:43 161/228   F20-24:20/27   43.2% N/A    
 384.Merri Ann Baker-radc Durand,MI          51 F     33:21 10:44 162/228   F50-54:5/9     49.9% 26/ 43 
 385.Howard Muhlstein     New York,NY        28 M     33:33 10:48 207/231   M25-29:37/38   38.7% N/A    
 386.Andrea Delbanco      New York,NY        27 F     33:34 10:48 163/228   F25-29:42/64   42.9% N/A    
 387.Alex Shalom          New York,NY        28 M     33:34 10:48 208/231   M25-29:38/38   38.6% N/A    
 388.Kristen Jencius      ,                  30 F     33:36 10:49 164/228   F30-34:36/50   42.8% N/A    
 389.Brad Sugarman        New York,NY        47 M     33:37 10:49 209/231   M45-49:17/19   42.2% 66/ 75 
 390.Tracy Bachmann       Brooklyn,NY        24 F     33:40 10:50 165/228   F20-24:21/27   42.8% N/A    
 391.Kathleen Birch       New York,NY        28 F     33:41 10:50 166/228   F25-29:43/64   42.7% N/A    
 392.Carrie Muhlstein     New York,NY        28 F     33:49 10:53 167/228   F25-29:44/64   42.6% N/A    
 393.Greg Millhauser      New York,NY        24 M     33:59 10:56 210/231   M20-24:27/28   38.2% N/A    
 394.Mary Shapiro         New York,NY        47 F     34:07 10:59 168/228   F45-49:10/14   47.0% 30/ 43 
 395.Karina Morales       Hollis,NY          33 F     34:09 10:59 169/228   F30-34:37/50   42.2% N/A    
 396.Sara Schacter        New York,NY        30 F     34:09 10:59 170/228   F30-34:38/50   42.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 397.Betty Bae            ,                  24 F     34:11 11:00 171/228   F20-24:22/27   42.1% N/A    
 398.Ken Reedy            New City,NY        33 M     34:12 11:00 211/231   M30-34:46/48   37.9% N/A    
 399.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:13 11:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 400.Donna Arato          New York,NY        36 F     34:18 11:02 172/228   F35-39:27/28   42.7% N/A    
 401.Brittany Noel        Brooklyn,NY        18 F     34:31 11:07 173/228   F15-19:5/5     42.1% N/A    
 402.Angelique Noel       Brooklyn,NY        21 F     34:32 11:07 174/228   F20-24:23/27   41.7% N/A    
 403.Anthony Giordano     New York,NY        30 M     34:33 11:07 212/231   M30-34:47/48   37.5% N/A    
 404.Heather Kramer       New York,NY        27 F     34:33 11:07 175/228   F25-29:45/64   41.7% N/A    
 405.Lisa Bueno           Brooklyn,NY        26 F     34:35 11:08 176/228   F25-29:46/64   41.6% N/A    
 406.Donna Lau            New Rochelle,NY    32 F     34:35 11:08 177/228   F30-34:39/50   41.6% N/A    
 407.Raymond Planell      Yonkers,NY         54 M     34:39 11:09 213/231   M50-54:12/15   43.3% 63/ 75 
 408.Diane Peredes        Bayshore,NY        48 F     34:42 11:10 178/228   F45-49:11/14   46.7% 31/ 43 
 409.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        47 F     34:49 11:12 179/228   F45-49:12/14   46.1% 32/ 43 
 410.Christy Kent         Olive Branch,MS    33 F     34:55 11:14 180/228   F30-34:40/50   41.2% N/A    
 411.Carolyn Spencer      Olive Branch,MS    34 F     35:12 11:20 181/228   F30-34:41/50   40.9% N/A    
 412.Chermanye Campbell   Brooklyn,NY        36 F     35:25 11:24 182/228   F35-39:28/28   41.3% N/A    
 413.Norberto Toro        Brooklyn,NY        44 M     35:25 11:24 214/231   M40-44:20/20   39.2% 69/ 75 
 414.Varela Iris          New York,NY        29 F     35:34 11:27 183/228   F25-29:47/64   40.5% N/A    
 415.Eleanor Zambrano     New York,NY        29 F     35:34 11:27 184/228   F25-29:48/64   40.5% N/A    
 416.Ginanna Collaflo     Bronx,NY           23 F     35:34 11:27 185/228   F20-24:24/27   40.5% N/A    
 417.Christophe Fitchett  New York,NY        52 M     35:44 11:30 215/231   M50-54:13/15   41.3% 67/ 75 
 418.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:44 11:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 419.Julie Kim            Durham,NC          25 F     35:44 11:30 186/228   F25-29:49/64   40.3% N/A    
 420.Talisa Hayes         New York City,NY   24 F     35:45 11:30 187/228   F20-24:25/27   40.3% N/A    
 421.Debra Goodstein      New York,NY        28 F     35:53 11:33 188/228   F25-29:50/64   40.1% N/A    
 422.Donna Lucas          Stamford,CT        28 F     35:56 11:34 189/228   F25-29:51/64   40.1% N/A    
 423.Gabrielle Birkner    New York,NY        26 F     36:03 11:36 190/228   F25-29:52/64   39.9% N/A    
 424.Robert Harley        Mt. Vernon,NY      50 M     36:09 11:38 216/231   M50-54:14/15   40.2% 68/ 75 
 425.Evelyn Torres        ,                  48 F     36:25 11:43 191/228   F45-49:13/14   44.5% 34/ 43 
 426.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        60 M     36:25 11:43 217/231   M60-64:5/6     43.5% 61/ 75 
 427.Anna Erickson        New York,NY        31 F     36:50 11:51 192/228   F30-34:42/50   39.1% N/A    
 428.Nyeshea Mcleod       Brooklyn,NY        13 F     36:52 11:52 193/228   F 1-14:9/10    41.8% N/A    
 429.Danielle Noel        Brooklyn,OH        13 F     36:53 11:52 194/228   F 1-14:10/10   41.8% N/A    
 430.Carmen Hui           Brooklyn,NY        26 F     36:57 11:54 195/228   F25-29:53/64   39.0% N/A    
 431.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:57 11:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 432.Diane Horowitz       New York,NY        26 F     36:57 11:54 196/228   F25-29:54/64   39.0% N/A    
 433.Scott Horowitz       New York,NY        31 M     36:58 11:54 218/231   M30-34:48/48   35.1% N/A    
 434.Michele Degennaro    Park Ridge,NJ      30 F     37:04 11:56 197/228   F30-34:43/50   38.8% N/A    
 435.Maya Rulnick         New York,NY        31 F     37:13 11:59 198/228   F30-34:44/50   38.7% N/A    
 436.Elizabeth Ko         New York,NY        26 F     37:13 11:59 199/228   F25-29:55/64   38.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 437.Richard Shaffer      New York,NY        73 M     37:41 12:08 219/231   M70-74:1/1     48.6% 53/ 75 
 438.Jennifer Martinovic  Astoria,NY         25 F     37:41 12:08 200/228   F25-29:56/64   38.2% N/A    
 439.Justin Barber        Farmingdale,NY     22 M     37:56 12:13 220/231   M20-24:28/28   34.2% N/A    
 440.Pat Tumbridy         Far Rockaway,NY    54 F     38:12 12:18 201/228   F50-54:6/9     44.8% 33/ 43 
 441.Leticia Freytes      New York,NY        24 F     38:14 12:18 202/228   F20-24:26/27   37.7% N/A    
 442.Evelyn Gonzalez      ,                  99 F     38:44 12:28 203/228   NO AGE                      
 443.Kim Chapman          New York,NY        28 F     38:52 12:31 204/228   F25-29:57/64   37.0% N/A    
 444.Clark Babbitt        Broken Arrow,OK    7  M     39:04 12:34 221/231   M 1-14:8/9     33.2% N/A    
 445.Bruce Babbitt        Broken Arrow,OK    46 M     39:04 12:34 222/231   M45-49:18/19   36.1% 74/ 75 
 446.William J. Tate      New York,NY        53 M     39:06 12:35 223/231   M50-54:15/15   38.1% 71/ 75 
 447.Aya Ota              New York,NY        34 F     39:06 12:35 205/228   F30-34:45/50   36.9% N/A    
 448.Myrna Phil Oakley    Bronx,NY           42 F     39:08 12:36 206/228   F40-44:8/9     39.3% 37/ 43 
 449.Lillian Phillips     New York,NY        74 F     39:15 12:38 207/228   F70-74:1/1     55.9% 16/ 43 
 450.Andrew Wetsell       Sayville,NY        15 M     39:35 12:44 224/231   M15-19:10/10   34.3% N/A    
 451.Gerard Costello      Islip,NY           56 M     39:37 12:45 225/231   M55-59:10/11   38.6% 70/ 75 
 452.Maria Le Marie       Shirley,NY         41 F     39:41 12:46 208/228   F40-44:9/9     38.4% 38/ 43 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 453.Stacey Golod         New York,NY        27 F     41:11 13:15 209/228   F25-29:58/64   35.0% N/A    
 454.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:22 13:19 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 455.Lidice Cardounell    West New York,NJ   59 F     41:28 13:21 210/228   F55-59:6/7     43.5% 35/ 43 
 456.Alvin J. Leslie      Glen Cove,NY       59 M     42:19 13:37 226/231   M55-59:11/11   37.1% 72/ 75 
 457.Sylvia Cardounell    Brooklyn,NY        27 F     42:29 13:40 211/228   F25-29:59/64   33.9% N/A    
 458.Katherine Smith      Woodside,NY        26 F     42:43 13:45 212/228   F25-29:60/64   33.7% N/A    
 459.Jamie Morrell        Sayreville,NJ      31 F     42:57 13:49 213/228   F30-34:46/50   33.5% N/A    
 460.Keren Backer         New York,NY        30 F     42:58 13:50 214/228   F30-34:47/50   33.5% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 461.Iris Kirsch          Setauket,NY        51 F     43:35 14:02 215/228   F50-54:7/9     38.2% 39/ 43 
 462.Gloria Vasco         East Meadow,NY     27 F     43:58 14:09 216/228   F25-29:61/64   32.7% N/A    
 463.Roger Wetsell        Mt. Saini,NY       62 M     44:48 14:25 227/231   M60-64:6/6     36.1% 73/ 75 
 464.Regina Hughes        Brooklyn,NY        25 F     44:59 14:29 217/228   F25-29:62/64   32.0% N/A    
 465.Melanie Schuler      Brooklyn,NY        25 F     45:00 14:29 218/228   F25-29:63/64   32.0% N/A    
 466.Christophe Lemarie   Shirley,NY         12 M     45:00 14:29 228/231   M 1-14:9/9     32.0% N/A    
 467.Doe Kiesling         Medford,NY         54 F     45:01 14:29 219/228   F50-54:8/9     38.0% 40/ 43 
 468.Jean Prendergast     New York,NY        62 F     45:02 14:30 220/228   F60-64:1/1     41.4% 36/ 43 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 469.Jay Steiner          Brooklyn,NY        35 M     46:41 15:02 229/231   M35-39:21/22   27.9% N/A    
 470.Ananias Malachi      New York,NY        38 M     46:57 15:07 230/231   M35-39:22/22   28.3% N/A    
 471.Ardania Johnson      East Orange,NJ     33 F     47:25 15:16 221/228   F30-34:48/50   30.4% N/A    
 472.Ronda Littleton      Newark,NJ          56 F     47:32 15:18 222/228   F55-59:7/7     36.8% 41/ 43 
 473.Schnelle Laing       Brooklyn,NY        22 F     47:32 15:18 223/228   F20-24:27/27   30.3% N/A    
 474.Grace Laingluke      Brooklyn,NY        48 F     48:07 15:29 224/228   F45-49:14/14   33.6% 43/ 43 
 475.Gail Mante           Elmhurst,NY        28 F     48:07 15:29 225/228   F25-29:64/64   29.9% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 476.Jennifer Rebatta     Woodside,NY        31 F     50:20 16:12 226/228   F30-34:49/50   28.6% N/A    
 477.Nellyzita Offoha     Cambria Heights,NY 30 F     50:21 16:12 227/228   F30-34:50/50   28.6% N/A    
 478.Madeline Case        New York,NY        53 F     50:22 16:13 228/228   F50-54:9/9     33.7% 42/ 43 
 479.David Case           Briarwood,NY       46 M     51:01 16:25 231/231   M45-49:19/19   27.6% 75/ 75 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY RUNNER | WHEELCHAIR | STAFF YAI | CLIENT YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN     TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Curtis          Flushing,NY        31 M      R     87    15:57   5:08
   2.Neil Brenner         New York,NY        36 M      R     40    16:23   5:16
   3.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        45 M           578    16:35   5:20
   4.Toby Tanser          New York,NY        32 M           529    16:42   5:22
   5.Alan Ruben           New York,NY        48 M      R    358    16:57   5:27
   6.Manuel Cando         Brooklyn,NY        27 M           563    17:07   5:31
   7.Loue Kelsey          New York,NY        30 M           566    17:09   5:31
   8.Paul Fiore           Bronx,NY           17 M      R    123    18:11   5:51
   9.Marcus Sanders       Pt. Jefferson,NY   35 M      D    367    18:25   5:56
  10.Jonathan Cuomo       Shirley,NY         14 M      R     82    18:56   6:06
YAI 5K RUN     TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cara Macari          New York,NY        35 F           579    19:12   6:11
   2.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        49 F      R    287    19:56   6:25
   3.Maria Costello       Patchogue,NY       18 F      R     79    21:50   7:02
   4.Ana Mezei            Fairfield,CT       34 F      R    291    22:29   7:14
   5.Clare Bastiancic     Patchogue,NY       42 F      R     22    22:53   7:22
   6.Fung Lee             New York,NY        33 F      R    243    23:01   7:24
   7.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   26 F      R    428    23:05   7:26
   8.Lidija Botic         New York,NY        35 F      R     39    23:11   7:28
   9.Jennifer Lovallo     New York,NY        20 F      R    260    23:15   7:29
  10.Bette Clark          New York,NY        49 F      R     63    23:28   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        45 M           578    16:35   5:20
   2.Alan Ruben           New York,NY        48 M      R    358    16:57   5:27
   3.Martin Mcelhiney     New York,NY        44 M           584    19:06   6:09
   4.Edmund Gray          Brooklyn,NY        44 M      R    161    19:48   6:22
   5.Edmund O'donnell     Ny,NY              51 M      R    319    20:20   6:33
   6.Francisco Sandouac   Astoria,NY         46 M           504    20:39   6:39
   7.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        47 M      R    368    21:17   6:51
   8.Joseph Brophy        Saint Louis,MO     44 M      R     44    21:34   6:56
   9.Scott Nestle         Summit,NJ          42 M      R    311    22:29   7:14
  10.David Ittah          New York,NY        46 M           531    22:52   7:22
YAI 5K RUN     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        49 F      R    287    19:56   6:25
   2.Clare Bastiancic     Patchogue,NY       42 F      R     22    22:53   7:22
   3.Bette Clark          New York,NY        49 F      R     63    23:28   7:33
   4.Lynn Cantiell        New York,NY        42 F           532    23:49   7:40
   5.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   55 F      R    427    23:52   7:41
   6.Annette Racond       New York,NY        45 F      R    341    24:12   7:47
   7.Lori Harris          ,                  55 F      C    499    24:43   7:57
   8.Sheri Mccarthy       Glen Head,NY       48 F      R    283    24:45   7:58
   9.Barbara Trazino      New York,NY        59 F      R    422    27:11   8:45
  10.Randi Barron         ,                  47 F      C     21    27:22   8:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY RUNNER | WHEELCHAIR | STAFF YAI | CLIENT YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Giglio    New York,NY        11 M    27      105    23:10   7:27
   2.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        14 M    29      104    23:11   7:28
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Oscar Perez          Union City,NJ      18 M     5      213    19:19   6:13
   2.Travis Almonte       Staten Island,NY   18 M   158        5    30:10   9:43
   3.John Hodgson         New York,NY        18 M   174      130    31:05  10:00
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Shawn Calabrese      ,                  23 M     2       38    17:30   5:38
   1.Christophe Sommerlad Deer Park,NY       23 M    18 S    259    22:15   7:10
   2.Jordan Richard       New York,NY        24 M    31      232    23:22   7:31
   3.David Bass           Bayside,NY         20 M    32      368    23:27   7:33
   4.Daniel Volpe         Garden City,NY     24 M    43      296    24:42   7:57
   5.Nick Cichon          Encinitcs,CA       21 M    57      341    25:34   8:14
   6.Seth Bronheim        Great Neck,NY      21 M    99       30    27:58   9:00
   7.Brian Tilson         New York,NY        24 M   109      283    28:08   9:03
   8.Will Perkins         ,                  24 M   114      215    28:22   9:08
   9.Daniel Amir          New York,NY        23 M   120        7    28:38   9:13
  10.Shaun Connell        ,                  24 M   150 S     56    29:22   9:27
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Lizzy Stock          Washington,DC      21 F    20      267    22:29   7:14
   1.Allison Hauser       New York,NY        23 F    60      125    25:42   8:16
   2.Meghan Mckee         Littleton,CO       22 F    61      183    25:45   8:17
   3.Kara Gagnon          Washington,MA      21 F    71      312    26:31   8:32
   4.Emily Hanauer        New York,NY        23 F    76      120    26:45   8:37
   5.Kayti Haugh          New York,NY        23 F    88      340    27:18   8:47
   6.Lindsey Pearson      ,                  24 F   100      211    27:59   9:00
   7.Natalie Berg         New York,NY        24 F   107      319    28:06   9:03
   8.Jennifer Furmanek    New York,NY        24 F   129       99    28:51   9:17
   9.Hannah Toce          New York,NY        22 F   131      285    29:00   9:20
  10.Amanda Silverstein   New York,NY        23 F   141 S    256    29:09   9:23
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Joseph Kennedy       Woodside,NY        26 M     4      145    17:52   5:45
   2.Eric Pawlukck        Bronx,NY           25 M    14 S    311    21:27   6:54
   3.Adam Rosenthal       New York,NY        25 M    30      239    23:17   7:30
   4.Daniel Post          Norfolk,VA         29 M    34      227    23:37   7:36
   5.Christian Letisma    New York,NY        26 M    39      333    24:12   7:47
   6.Ian Fuller           Newark,NJ          27 M    40       98    24:18   7:49
   7.Patrick Connell      Ridgewood,NY       29 M    46       54    24:46   7:58
   8.Douglas Harvey       Salem,MA           27 M    52      123    25:16   8:08
   9.William Risch        East Brunswick,NJ  26 M    54      234    25:25   8:11
  10.Nathanael O'hara     New York,NY        28 M    77      203    26:53   8:39
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Elaine Harrison-yau  Brooklyn,NY        28 F    44 S    122    24:45   7:58
   1.Amy Cenley           Astoria,NY         29 F    58      350    25:36   8:14
   2.Jennifer Tubridy     Broad Channel,NY   26 F    59      289    25:38   8:15
   3.Amy Perrin           ,                  25 F    65      216    25:54   8:20
   4.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        29 F    79      275    26:57   8:40
   5.Marci Barry          Natick,MA          26 F    83       13    27:11   8:45
   6.Kristen Tobias       Yonkers,NY         25 F    91      284    27:27   8:50
   7.Ashleigh Thompson    New York,NY        29 F    94      277    27:29   8:51
   8.Jessica Vizeni       New York,NY        28 F   102      349    28:02   9:01
   9.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   26 F   106      290    28:05   9:02
  10.Anna-liisa Corsi     New York,NY        27 F   117       60    28:33   9:11
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Kelsey Louie         New York,NY        31 M     3      362    17:36   5:40
   1.David Caress         New York,NY        31 M     7       43    20:31   6:36
   2.William Chamness     New York,NY        32 M     8       46    20:32   6:37
   3.Robert Angus         New York,NY        30 M     9        8    20:34   6:37
   4.Thomas Holl          East Meadow,NY     34 M    15      135    21:41   6:59
   5.Douglas Katz         Brooklyn,NY        34 M    16 S    143    21:46   7:00
   6.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        33 M    24 S    281    22:54   7:22
   7.Matthew Sherwood     New York,NY        33 M    25      372    22:59   7:24
   8.Eugene Curran        Hoboken,NJ         32 M    42      308    24:40   7:56
   9.Daniel Weeks         ,                  33 M    47      299    24:48   7:59
  10.Dan Ryan             New York,NY        30 M    48      244    24:59   8:02
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Briana King          New York,NY        34 F    73      315    26:40   8:35
   2.Patricia Egan        New York,NY        30 F    87       84    27:15   8:46
   3.Emily Seelaus        New York,NY        31 F    95      249    27:33   8:52
   4.Samantha Farlow      New York,NY        32 F    96       91    27:42   8:55
   5.Roxanne Ayala-conlon New Hyde Park,NY   33 F   113       11    28:17   9:06
   6.Sara Skluzacek       New York,NY        30 F   124      322    28:43   9:15
   7.Anne Sliski          New York,NY        34 F   135      376    29:01   9:20
   8.Carmen Bernal        Westwood,NJ        32 F   147       17    29:19   9:26
   9.Tara Forrest         New York,NY        32 F   152       97    29:31   9:30
  10.Monica Kovas         ,                  33 F   159      153    30:14   9:44
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           35 M     1      306    16:54   5:26
   1.Christophe Joralemon New York,NY        37 M    11      316    20:51   6:43
   2.Christian Carabello  West Orange,NJ     36 M    12       41    21:03   6:47
   3.Manfredo Horacio     Miami,FL           36 M    21      377    22:33   7:15
   4.Mike Routolo         ,                  35 M    26      241    23:01   7:24
   5.Keith West           New York,NY        36 M    35      365    23:38   7:36
   6.Javier Gonzalez      Maspeth,NY         39 M    37      112    23:45   7:39
   7.Christophe Davila    Brooklyn,NY        35 M    38       66    24:03   7:44
   8.Adebiti Otulaja      Arverna,NY         37 M    45 S    207    24:46   7:58
   9.Joe Davila           Brooklyn,NY        36 M    55       67    25:29   8:12
  10.Scott Bloom          New York,NY        39 M   101       25    27:59   9:00
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Lisa Dabney          New York,NY        38 F    23      346    22:54   7:22
   1.Kelly Kaes           Loveland,CO        36 F    63      140    25:48   8:18
   2.Maryen Murphy        New York,NY        36 F    68      331    25:56   8:21
   3.Michele Karloff      New York,NY        37 F   104      142    28:04   9:02
   4.Bethel Gottlieb      New York,NY        37 F   110      114    28:09   9:04
   5.Jeanney Kim          New York,NY        38 F   123      150    28:42   9:14
   6.Jean Lee             New York,NY        37 F   146      156    29:17   9:25
   7.Jennifer Jung        Jackson Heights,NY 37 F   167      364    30:33   9:50
   8.Juanita Diaz         New York,NY        36 F   227       74    35:29  11:25
   9.Anelia Banganay      New York,NY        35 F   241       12    37:17  12:00
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Bernd Erpenbeck      ,                  41 M     6      325    20:30   6:36
   2.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         40 M    10 S    313    20:41   6:39
   3.Matt Corcoran        New York,NY        44 M    13      352    21:18   6:51
   4.David P. Gehret      Brooklyn,NY        44 M    33      103    23:35   7:35
   5.John Boyle           East Islip,NY      40 M    56      334    25:31   8:13
   6.Jim Gaherty          New York,NY        42 M    66      102    25:55   8:20
   7.Anthony Debiase      Melville,NY        40 M    90 S     70    27:27   8:50
   8.Stephen Covello      New York,NY        40 M   225       62    34:30  11:06
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lisa Hintz           New York,NY        43 F   132      323    29:00   9:20
   2.Eileen Falherty      Brooklyn,NY        42 F   160      351    30:17   9:45
   3.Dina Rosenberg       ,                  41 F   257      358    42:01  13:31
   4.Elizabeth Davis      New York,NY        42 F   264 D    335  1:11:08  22:54
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Marty Bischoff       Stanhope,NJ        46 M    17       21    22:11   7:08
   2.Warren Goodman       ,                  47 M    22 S    113    22:46   7:20
   3.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        45 M    28      106    23:10   7:27
   4.Daniel Berman        Stamford,CT        47 M    41       16    24:23   7:51
   5.Terry Maxedon        New York,NY        49 M    50      175    25:09   8:06
   6.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        45 M    64      141    25:48   8:18
   7.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         48 M   115 C    254    28:29   9:10
   8.Larry Giantonio      New York,NY        46 M   136 S    347    29:01   9:20
   9.Michael Gould        New York,NY        46 M   140      116    29:08   9:23
  10.P. Wincess Elias     New York,NY        47 M   189       86    31:56  10:17
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jana Mckee           Littleton,CO       48 F    62      179    25:45   8:17
   2.Randy Blondman       ,                  46 F    78       24    26:54   8:39
   3.Rita Ferreira        New York,NY        45 F   145      371    29:14   9:25
   4.Susan Hofmann        Howard Beach Ny,NY 47 F   210      132    33:55  10:55
   5.Suzanne Levine       New York,NY        45 F   215      159    34:00  10:57
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Carlos Lambarri      New York,NY        50 M    19      154    22:17   7:10
   2.Robert Sutton        New York,NY        54 M    36      272    23:40   7:37
   3.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      53 M    67       51    25:56   8:21
   4.Trond Myhr           New York,NY        54 M   112      199    28:11   9:04
   5.Gary Bronheim        Great Neck,NY      54 M   138       29    29:03   9:21
   6.Michael Goldstein    New York,NY        52 M   166      107    30:31   9:49
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Veronica Antoine     Brooklyn,NY        50 F   156      360    29:56   9:38
   2.Josephine Mezzina    Weehawken,NJ       50 F   168      307    30:35   9:51
   3.Linda Spitier        New York,NY        52 F   173      338    30:57   9:58
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Perkins         ,                  57 M   118      214    28:34   9:12
   2.Marc Bernstein       Bayside,NY         55 M   154       18    29:36   9:32
   3.Raymond Planell      Yonkers,NY         55 M   184      222    31:34  10:10
   4.Edward Orbach        Long Island Cit,NY 57 M   244      205    37:41  12:08
   5.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        59 M   255      336    41:03  13:13
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Crista Earl          ,                  57 F    51 D     82    25:16   8:08
   2.Pat Tubridy          Broad Channel,NY   55 F   201      291    33:00  10:37
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Richard Sullivan     Rye,NY             63 M    86 S    271    27:13   8:46
   2.Rich Faden           Manalapan,NJ       61 M   211 S     90    33:56  10:55
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Lidice Cardounell    West New York,NJ   60 F   247       42    38:38  12:26
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Robert Shipsey       Forest Hills,NY    69 M    98 D    253    27:54   8:59
   2.Ronald Zaza          ,                  67 M   248      302    38:47  12:29
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        70 M   245       34    38:02  12:14
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Naomi M. Vogel       New York,NY        71 F   164      295    30:21   9:46
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS
YAI 5K RUN                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Michael Okeefe       Belrose,NY         99 M   188      328    31:49  10:14
   2.Suzane Greene        New York,NY        99 M   226      327    34:43  11:10
   3.Daniel Polynce       New York,NY        99 M   228      329    35:33  11:27
YAI 5K RUN                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Stacey Pozner        ,                  99 F   133      321    29:00   9:20


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY RUNNER | WHEELCHAIR | STAFF YAI | CLIENT YAI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DISABILITY RUNNER Special Category Results
YAI 5K RUN     MALE DISABILITY RUNNER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Marcus Sanders       Pt. Jefferson,NY   35 M      D    367    18:25   5:56
   2.Steven V. Cuomo      Shirley,NY         22 M      D     85    19:36   6:19
   3.Trent Hampton        Amityville,NY      26 M      D    173    19:51   6:23
   4.Charlie Williams     Pt. Jefferson,N    25 M      D    452    21:05   6:47
   5.Louis Visslailli     Oyster Bay,NY      34 M      D    437    21:50   7:02
   6.Michael Franchi Jr.  Ronkonkoma,NY      22 M      D    131    22:12   7:09
   7.Robert Rex Jr.       Islip Terrace,NY   23 M      D    350    22:29   7:14
   8.Mike Kelly           North Bellmore,NY  35 M      D    212    24:44   7:58
   9.Justin Smith         Holbrook,NY        35 M      D    391    24:46   7:58
  10.James Kennesly       Lake Grove,NY      12 M      D    215    25:57   8:21


YAI 5K RUN     FEMALE DISABILITY RUNNER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
YAI 5K RUN     MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ananias Malachi      New York,NY        38 M      W    520    46:57  15:07
   2.David Case           Briarwood,NY       46 M      W    522    51:01  16:25


YAI 5K RUN     FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Annette Rodriguez    New York,NY        30 F      W    525    28:13   9:05
   2.Madeline Case        New York,NY        53 F      W    523    50:22  16:13

STAFF YAI Special Category Results
YAI 5K RUN     MALE STAFF YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doug Katz            Nutley,NJ          33 M      S    705    22:46   7:20
   2.Alex Bowers          New York,NY        27 M      S    585    24:05   7:45
   3.Anthony Leon         Glen Rock,NJ       31 M      S    247    24:57   8:02
   4.Dan Hakim            New York,NY        31 M      S    171    30:09   9:42
   5.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        56 M      S    118    30:56   9:57
   6.Ken Reedy            New City,NY        33 M      S    550    34:12  11:00


YAI 5K RUN     FEMALE STAFF YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elaine Harrison-yau  Brooklyn,NY        28 F      S    181    24:09   7:46
   2.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  36 F      S    600    27:57   9:00
   3.Beth Steorts         Brooklyn,NY        37 F      S    400    28:54   9:18
   4.Helen Teraoka        New York,NY        27 F      S    411    29:00   9:20
   5.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        36 F      S     81    29:08   9:23
   6.Mirelle Hagley       Forest Hills,NY    38 F      S    542    30:16   9:44
   7.Silvia Ezeta         Jamaica,NY         54 F      S    115    31:36  10:10
   8.Irene Fischer        New York,NY        56 F      S    124    32:12  10:22
   9.Katie Fitzpatrick    Sayville,NY        14 F      S    526    32:17  10:23
  10.Chevonne Burczynski  Brooklyn,NY        24 F      S    702    33:17  10:43

CLIENT YAI Special Category Results
YAI 5K RUN     MALE CLIENT YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dwight Stephenson    ,                  34 M      C    401    21:25   6:54
   2.Seth Bronheim        ,                  19 M      C     43    21:26   6:54
   3.Chung Nardy          ,                  23 M      C    465    22:16   7:10
   4.Foday Daramy         ,                  24 M      C     88    22:20   7:11
   5.Kapil Bohara         ,                  23 M      C    462    23:11   7:28
   6.Asif Ladhani         ,                  25 M      C    479    24:08   7:46
   7.Larry Grren          ,                  53 M      C    474    24:25   7:52
   8.Chuck Dombeca        ,                  99 M      C    509    24:26   7:52
   9.Jayson Atienza       ,                  27 M      C      9    26:08   8:25
  10.Steven Benson        ,                  27 M      C     26    26:11   8:26


YAI 5K RUN     FEMALE CLIENT YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lori Harris          ,                  55 F      C    499    24:43   7:57
   2.Bonnie Schlinghegde  ,                  30 F      C    376    25:13   8:07
   3.Sara Velde           ,                  23 F      C    500    25:57   8:21
   4.Donna Harbons        ,                  39 F      C    177    27:04   8:43
   5.Randi Barron         ,                  47 F      C     21    27:22   8:48
   6.Robin Rolison        ,                  32 F      C    502    27:23   8:49
   7.Veronica Antoine     ,                  49 F      C      6    27:48   8:57
   8.Melissa M. Berrios   ,                  15 F      C     28    27:59   9:00
   9.Kristen Coyne        ,                  23 F      C    466    29:38   9:32
  10.Rachel Seitel        ,                  28 F      C    381    33:00  10:37

YAI 5K RUN     -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alan Ruben           New York,NY        48 M        16:57   5:27  84.4%
   2.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        45 M        16:35   5:20  84.3%
   3.Martin Mcelhiney     New York,NY        44 M        19:06   6:09  72.7%
   4.Edmund O'donnell     Ny,NY              51 M        20:20   6:33  72.1%
   5.Edmund Gray          Brooklyn,NY        44 M        19:48   6:22  70.1%
   6.Francisco Sandouac   Astoria,NY         46 M        20:39   6:39  68.2%
   7.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        47 M        21:17   6:51  66.7%
   8.Joseph Brophy        Saint Louis,MO     44 M        21:34   6:56  64.4%
   9.Carlos Lambarri      New York,NY        50 M        22:55   7:23  63.4%
  10.Frank Schneiger      New York,NY        63 M        26:00   8:22  62.8%
  11.Robert Shipsey       Forest Hills,NY    68 M        27:52   8:58  61.8%
  12.David Ittah          New York,NY        46 M        22:52   7:22  61.6%
  13.Larry Grren          ,                  53 M        24:25   7:52  61.0%
  14.Scott Nestle         Summit,NJ          42 M        22:29   7:14  60.9%
  15.David Garrett        Tujunga,CA         46 M        23:11   7:28  60.8%
  16.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      52 M        24:49   7:59  59.5%
  17.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        46 M        23:42   7:38  59.5%
  18.Chris Hanulik        Studio City,CA     42 M        23:13   7:28  58.9%
  19.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        51 M        24:57   8:02  58.7%
  20.Segg Bland           ,                  59 M        26:53   8:39  58.4%
  21.John Radcliffe       Durand,MI          59 M        26:54   8:39  58.4%
  22.Murat Cannoyan       Long Island Cit,NY 40 M        23:08   7:27  58.3%
  23.John Russell         Long Island Cit,NY 40 M   U    23:13   7:28  58.1%
  24.John Schuckle        South Nyack,NY     60 M        27:20   8:48  58.0%
  25.Eugene Corcoran      New York,NY        40 M        23:24   7:32  57.6%
  26.Edwin Kahn           New York,NY        67 M        29:45   9:35  57.2%
  27.Herbert Zibulsky     ,                  66 M        29:35   9:31  56.9%
  28.Elliot Kateot        New York,NY        42 M        24:07   7:46  56.7%
  29.Chris Portera        Bay Shore,NY       45 M        24:51   8:00  56.3%
  30.Brooks Mcewen        Los Angeles,CA     55 M        26:54   8:39  56.3%
YAI 5K RUN     -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        49 F        19:56   6:25  81.9%
   2.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   55 F        23:52   7:41  72.5%
   3.Lori Harris          ,                  55 F        24:43   7:57  70.0%
   4.Bette Clark          New York,NY        49 F        23:28   7:33  69.6%
   5.Clare Bastiancic     Patchogue,NY       42 F        22:53   7:22  67.2%
   6.Barbara Trazino      New York,NY        59 F        27:11   8:45  66.3%
   7.Sheri Mccarthy       Glen Head,NY       48 F        24:45   7:58  65.4%
   8.Annette Racond       New York,NY        45 F        24:12   7:47  65.1%
   9.Lynn Cantiell        New York,NY        42 F        23:49   7:40  64.6%
  10.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        65 F        30:02   9:40  64.4%
  11.Cindy Sutliff        Brooklyn,NY        65 F        30:25   9:47  63.6%
  12.Judi Gallop          West Islip,NY      52 F        27:28   8:50  61.2%
  13.Veronica Antoine     ,                  49 F        27:48   8:57  58.8%
  14.Randi Barron         ,                  47 F        27:22   8:48  58.6%
  15.Harriet Leslie       Glen Cove,NY       57 F        31:24  10:06  56.2%
  16.Lillian Phillips     New York,NY        74 F        39:15  12:38  55.9%
  17.Sharleen Fleming     Hartsdale,NY       42 F        28:06   9:03  54.7%
  18.Andrea Nagy          Woodside,NY        47 F        29:20   9:26  54.7%
  19.Irene Fischer        New York,NY        56 F        32:12  10:22  54.3%
  20.Silvia Ezeta         Jamaica,NY         54 F        31:36  10:10  54.2%
  21.Genny Hyun           New York  New Y,NY 41 F        28:32   9:11  53.4%
  22.Wendy Soleski        Windsor,ON         40 F        28:35   9:12  52.9%
  23.Vanasse Colette      Montreal,QC        43 F        29:30   9:30  52.5%
  24.Linda Spitzer        New York,NY        51 F        31:52  10:15  52.2%
  25.Ann Murphy           New York,NY        51 F        32:21  10:25  51.4%
  26.Merri Ann Baker-radc Durand,MI          51 F        33:21  10:44  49.9%
  27.Joyce Sturges        Forest Hills,NY    45 F        31:48  10:14  49.6%
  28.Stacy Wetzel         La Canada,CA       48 F        32:49  10:34  49.3%
  29.Helen Flanagan       New York,NY        41 F        31:34  10:10  48.3%
  30.Mary Shapiro         New York,NY        47 F        34:07  10:59  47.0%
YAI 5K RUN     -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alan Ruben           New York,NY        48 M        16:57   5:27  84.4%
   2.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        45 M        16:35   5:20  84.3%
   3.Paul Curtis          Flushing,NY        31 M        15:57   5:08  81.3%
   4.Neil Brenner         New York,NY        36 M        16:23   5:16  80.1%
   5.Toby Tanser          New York,NY        32 M        16:42   5:22  77.7%
   6.Manuel Cando         Brooklyn,NY        27 M        17:07   5:31  75.8%
   7.Loue Kelsey          New York,NY        30 M        17:09   5:31  75.6%
   8.Paul Fiore           Bronx,NY           17 M        18:11   5:51  73.0%
   9.Jonathan Cuomo       Shirley,NY         14 M        18:56   6:06  73.0%
  10.Martin Mcelhiney     New York,NY        44 M        19:06   6:09  72.7%
  11.Edmund O'donnell     Ny,NY              51 M        20:20   6:33  72.1%
  12.Marcus Sanders       Pt. Jefferson,NY   35 M        18:25   5:56  70.8%
  13.Edmund Gray          Brooklyn,NY        44 M        19:48   6:22  70.1%
  14.Francisco Sandouac   Astoria,NY         46 M        20:39   6:39  68.2%
  15.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        47 M        21:17   6:51  66.7%
  16.Guy Ambrosino        New York,NY        36 M        19:44   6:21  66.5%
  17.Doug Brantner        Fort Lee,NJ        19 M        19:43   6:21  66.3%
  18.Steven V. Cuomo      Shirley,NY         22 M        19:36   6:19  66.2%
  19.Oscar Perez          Union City,NJ      18 M        19:54   6:24  66.1%
  20.Trent Hampton        Amityville,NY      26 M        19:51   6:23  65.4%
  21.Adam Moskowitz       Bayside,NY         25 M        19:52   6:24  65.3%
  22.Gleb Lobacha         Fort Lee,NJ        19 M        20:17   6:32  64.5%
  23.Joseph Brophy        Saint Louis,MO     44 M        21:34   6:56  64.4%
  24.Gary Villatoro       New York,NY        31 M        20:15   6:31  64.1%
  25.Red Lubin            New York,NY        23 M        20:25   6:34  63.5%
  26.Carlos Lambarri      New York,NY        50 M        22:55   7:23  63.4%
  27.Adam Steiner         New York,NY        24 M        20:29   6:36  63.3%
  28.Joseph Rayman        New York,NV        33 M        20:31   6:36  63.2%
  29.Frank Schneiger      New York,NY        63 M        26:00   8:22  62.8%
  30.Turner Mark Jacobs   Brooklyn,NY        23 M        20:53   6:43  62.1%
YAI 5K RUN     -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        49 F        19:56   6:25  81.9%
   2.Cara Macari          New York,NY        35 F        19:12   6:11  75.7%
   3.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   55 F        23:52   7:41  72.5%
   4.Lori Harris          ,                  55 F        24:43   7:57  70.0%
   5.Bette Clark          New York,NY        49 F        23:28   7:33  69.6%
   6.Clare Bastiancic     Patchogue,NY       42 F        22:53   7:22  67.2%
   7.Maria Costello       Patchogue,NY       18 F        21:50   7:02  66.6%
   8.Barbara Trazino      New York,NY        59 F        27:11   8:45  66.3%
   9.Sheri Mccarthy       Glen Head,NY       48 F        24:45   7:58  65.4%
  10.Annette Racond       New York,NY        45 F        24:12   7:47  65.1%
  11.Lynn Cantiell        New York,NY        42 F        23:49   7:40  64.6%
  12.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        65 F        30:02   9:40  64.4%
  13.Ana Mezei            Fairfield,CT       34 F        22:29   7:14  64.1%
  14.Cindy Sutliff        Brooklyn,NY        65 F        30:25   9:47  63.6%
  15.Margaret Gandolfo    Scarsdale,NY       12 F        25:06   8:05  62.9%
  16.Lidija Botic         New York,NY        35 F        23:11   7:28  62.7%
  17.Maya Rose            Brooklyn,NY        13 F        24:38   7:56  62.6%
  18.Fung Lee             New York,NY        33 F        23:01   7:24  62.5%
  19.Jessica Tubridy      Broad Channel,NY   26 F        23:05   7:26  62.4%
  20.Jennifer Lovallo     New York,NY        20 F        23:15   7:29  61.9%
  21.Amanda Rogers        Carmel,NY          19 F        23:35   7:35  61.3%
  22.Judi Gallop          West Islip,NY      52 F        27:28   8:50  61.2%
  23.Kristen Barrett      Brooklyn,NY        32 F        23:37   7:36  61.0%
  24.Tara Flood           Farmingdale,NY     36 F        24:12   7:47  60.5%
  25.Ju M Chon            New York,NY        35 F        24:21   7:50  59.6%
  26.Elaine Harrison-yau  Brooklyn,NY        28 F        24:09   7:46  59.6%
  27.Catherine Tubridy    Broad Channel,NY   27 F        24:10   7:47  59.6%
  28.Sharra Grow          New York,NY        23 F        24:24   7:51  59.0%
  29.Julia Kantor         New York,NY        29 F        24:25   7:52  59.0%
  30.Veronica Antoine     ,                  49 F        27:48   8:57  58.8%