WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K

Race Date:6-18-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        23 M     16:40  5:22 1/192     M20-34:1/21    77.8% N/A    
   2.Geoff Mc Grane       Mendham,NJ         17 M     16:53  5:26 2/192     M17-19:1/13    78.6% N/A    
   3.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M     17:21  5:35 3/192     M20-34:2/21    74.8% N/A    
   4.Nick Albanitz        Randolph,NJ        25 M     17:54  5:46 4/192     M20-34:3/21    72.5% N/A    
   5.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           17:58  5:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
   6.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        17 M     18:28  5:57 5/192     M17-19:2/13    71.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M     18:41  6:01 6/192     M17-19:3/13    70.4% N/A    
   8.Nick Garagola        Sparta,NJ          14 M     18:56  6:06 7/192     M13-14:1/23    72.9% N/A    
   9.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          14 M U   19:07  6:09 8/192     M13-14:2/23    72.2% N/A    
  10.Nicholas Salek       Morris Plains,NJ   12 M U   19:10  6:10 9/192     M 1-12:1/11    75.1% N/A    
  11.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         42 M     19:31  6:17 10/192    M40-44:1/27    70.1% 6/103  
  12.John Beinus          Hackettstown,NJ    29 M     19:31  6:17 11/192    M20-34:4/21    66.5% N/A    
  13.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        45 M     19:42  6:20 12/192    M45-49:1/35    71.0% 5/103  
  14.Basil Kayal          Randolph,NJ        34 M     19:45  6:21 13/192    M20-34:5/21    65.7% N/A    
  15.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M U   19:47  6:22 14/192    M20-34:6/21    65.6% N/A    
  16.Emily Mc Donald      Summit,NJ          37 F U   19:54  6:24 1/116     F35-39:1/10    74.1% N/A    
  17.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        15 M     19:59  6:26 15/192    M15-16:1/7     68.0% N/A    
  18.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       51 M U   20:00  6:26 16/192    M50-54:1/17    73.2% 3/103  
  19.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         38 M     20:04  6:28 17/192    M35-39:1/14    66.2% N/A    
  20.John Boss            Randolph,NJ        14 M     20:12  6:30 18/192    M13-14:3/23    68.4% N/A    
  21.Thomas Regner        Randolph,NJ        22 M     20:19  6:32 19/192    M20-34:7/21    63.9% N/A    
  22.Michael Federico     Randolph,NJ        14 M     20:24  6:34 20/192    M13-14:4/23    67.7% N/A    
  23.James Button         Mendham,NJ         47 M     20:27  6:35 21/192    M45-49:2/35    69.4% 7/103  
  24.Jay Margolis         Avon,IN            26 M     20:28  6:35 22/192    M20-34:8/21    63.4% N/A    
  25.James Hubner         Verona,NJ          46 M U   20:36  6:38 23/192    M45-49:3/35    68.4% 10/103 
  26.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       43 M U   20:38  6:38 24/192    M40-44:2/27    66.8% 12/103 
  27.Marc Federico        Randolph,NJ        19 M     20:46  6:41 25/192    M17-19:4/13    62.9% N/A    
  28.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M     20:47  6:41 26/192    M55-59:1/17    73.5% 2/103  
  29.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         43 M U   21:04  6:47 27/192    M40-44:3/27    65.4% 17/103 
  30.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  14 M     21:08  6:48 28/192    M13-14:5/23    65.4% N/A    
  31.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M U   21:16  6:51 29/192    M55-59:2/17    71.9% 4/103  
  32.Ryan Healey          Randolph,NJ        16 M     21:23  6:53 30/192    M15-16:2/7     62.7% N/A    
  33.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M     21:24  6:53 31/192    M40-44:4/27    64.4% 20/103 
  34.Martin Debourmont    Montville,NJ       12 M     21:25  6:54 32/192    M 1-12:2/11    67.2% N/A    
  35.Joe Dominiczak       Randolph,NJ        44 M U   21:30  6:55 33/192    M40-44:5/27    64.5% 19/103 
  36.Robert Bentlyewski   Dover,NJ           14 M     21:31  6:56 34/192    M13-14:6/23    64.2% N/A    
  37.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F     21:38  6:58 2/116     F13-14:1/5     71.3% N/A    
  38.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M U   21:43  6:59 35/192    M50-54:2/17    66.9% 11/103 
  39.Jose Lopez           Paterson,NJ        54 M     21:43  6:59 36/192    M50-54:3/17    69.1% 8/103  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Peter Grunert        Randolph,NJ        19 M     21:50  7:02 37/192    M17-19:5/13    59.9% N/A    
  41.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  33 M     21:51  7:02 38/192    M20-34:9/21    59.4% N/A    
  42.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        46 F U   21:54  7:03 3/116     F45-49:1/13    72.6% 1/ 60  
  43.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M U   21:55  7:03 39/192    M60-64:1/6     74.5% 1/103  
  44.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         49 M     21:55  7:03 40/192    M45-49:4/35    65.8% 16/103 
  45.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M U   21:58  7:04 41/192    M 1-12:3/11    65.5% N/A    
  46.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M     21:59  7:05 42/192    M50-54:4/17    66.6% 13/103 
  47.Spenser Draddario    Randolph,NJ        15 M     22:01  7:05 43/192    M15-16:3/7     61.7% N/A    
  48.Fernando Tenreiro    Rockaway,NJ        39 M     22:01  7:05 44/192    M35-39:2/14    60.8% N/A    
  49.James Porfido        Mendham,NJ         41 M     22:05  7:06 45/192    M40-44:6/27    61.5% 31/103 
  50.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        44 M     22:09  7:08 46/192    M40-44:7/27    62.7% 23/103 
  51.Mark Wenger          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M     22:14  7:09 47/192    M40-44:8/27    62.0% 28/103 
  52.Jeffry Mcentee       Denville,NJ        37 M     22:19  7:11 48/192    M35-39:3/14    59.2% N/A    
  53.Anthony Castronovo   Emerson,NJ         40 M     22:20  7:11 49/192    M40-44:9/27    60.4% 35/103 
  54.Gary Wagner          Randolph,NJ        42 M     22:22  7:12 50/192    M40-44:10/27   61.1% 32/103 
  55.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        43 M     22:23  7:12 51/192    M40-44:11/27   61.6% 30/103 
  56.Pete Mandell         Hackettstown,NJ    38 M     22:28  7:14 52/192    M35-39:4/14    59.2% N/A    
  57.Matthew Short        Randolph,NJ        14 M     22:30  7:15 53/192    M13-14:7/23    61.4% N/A    
  58.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         39 M U   22:31  7:15 54/192    M35-39:5/14    59.4% N/A    
  59.Louis Kuo            Flanders,NJ        27 M     22:33  7:15 55/192    M20-34:10/21   57.5% N/A    
  60.John Whitten         Mendham,NJ         17 M     22:37  7:17 56/192    M17-19:6/13    58.7% N/A    
  61.Christophe Vasta     Randolph,NJ        15 M     22:40  7:18 57/192    M15-16:4/7     60.0% N/A    
  62.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F     22:45  7:19 4/116     F 1-12:1/10    69.3% N/A    
  63.Vincent Radice       Randolph,NJ        38 M     22:46  7:20 58/192    M35-39:6/14    58.4% N/A    
  64.Jen Nitkowski        Waltham,MA         24 F     22:47  7:20 5/116     F20-34:1/23    63.2% N/A    
  65.Dylan Maher          Montville,NJ       13 M U   22:49  7:21 59/192    M13-14:8/23    61.7% N/A    
  66.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M U   22:50  7:21 60/192    M50-54:5/17    65.2% 18/103 
  67.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F     22:53  7:22 6/116     F40-44:1/25    68.3% 4/ 60  
  68.Jon Federico         Randolph,NJ        18 M     22:55  7:23 61/192    M17-19:7/13    57.4% N/A    
  69.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        48 M U   22:56  7:23 62/192    M45-49:5/35    62.4% 26/103 
  70.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M U   23:02  7:25 63/192    M55-59:3/17    66.3% 15/103 
  71.George Cleffi        Succasunna,NJ      52 M     23:03  7:25 64/192    M50-54:6/17    64.1% 21/103 
  72.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F U   23:04  7:25 7/116     F45-49:2/13    68.3% 3/ 60  
  73.Mark Mc Guiness      Morristown,NJ      36 M U   23:06  7:26 65/192    M35-39:7/14    56.8% N/A    
  74.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        15 M     23:09  7:27 66/192    M15-16:5/7     58.7% N/A    
  75.Riane Ross           Flanders,NJ        36 F     23:09  7:27 8/116     F35-39:2/10    63.2% N/A    
  76.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      43 M     23:11  7:28 67/192    M40-44:12/27   59.4% 42/103 
  77.Art Nitkowski        Waltham,MA         25 M     23:12  7:28 68/192    M20-34:11/21   55.9% N/A    
  78.Peter Zawbetti       Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     23:13  7:28 69/192    M40-44:13/27   59.8% 38/103 
  79.Zack Chartash        Randolph,NJ        13 M     23:17  7:30 70/192    M13-14:9/23    60.5% N/A    
  80.Philip Rehayenm      Randolph,NJ        19 M     23:18  7:30 71/192    M17-19:8/13    56.1% N/A    
  81.Eric Paeschke        Randolph,NJ        12 M     23:22  7:31 72/192    M 1-12:4/11    61.6% N/A    
  82.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         42 M     23:22  7:31 73/192    M40-44:14/27   58.5% 47/103 
  83.Joseph Carvagno      E. Hanover,NJ      51 M     23:26  7:33 74/192    M50-54:7/17    62.5% 24/103 
  84.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        42 M     23:27  7:33 75/192    M40-44:15/27   58.4% 48/103 
  85.Michael Shetzline    Randolph,NJ        46 M     23:32  7:34 76/192    M45-49:6/35    59.9% 37/103 
  86.Gary Laskowskli      Randolph,NJ        48 M     23:33  7:35 77/192    M45-49:7/35    60.8% 34/103 
  87.Breanne Maughen      Randolph,NJ        13 F     23:43  7:38 9/116     F13-14:2/5     65.0% N/A    
  88.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  47 M     23:48  7:40 78/192    M45-49:8/35    59.6% 40/103 
  89.Ken Walsh            Randolph,NJ        48 M     23:50  7:40 79/192    M45-49:9/35    60.0% 36/103 
  90.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        36 M     23:57  7:43 80/192    M35-39:8/14    54.7% N/A    
  91.Beth Grasso          Chester,NJ         35 F     23:59  7:43 10/116    F35-39:3/10    60.5% N/A    
  92.Susan Whitten        Mendham,NJ         21 F     24:01  7:44 11/116    F20-34:2/23    59.9% N/A    
  93.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M U   24:04  7:45 81/192    M60-64:2/6     68.5% 9/103  
  94.Jodi Vuolo           Wayne,NJ           27 F     24:07  7:46 12/116    F20-34:3/23    59.7% N/A    
  95.Katie Guglielmo      Randolph,NJ        17 F     24:10  7:47 13/116    F17-19:1/5     60.5% N/A    
  96.Bill Witmer          Malvern,PA         55 M     24:13  7:48 82/192    M55-59:4/17    62.5% 25/103 
  97.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        13 M     24:17  7:49 83/192    M13-14:10/23   58.0% N/A    
  98.Adrian Nitkowski     Mechanicsburg,PA   29 M     24:17  7:49 84/192    M20-34:12/21   53.4% N/A    
  99.John Hart            Las Vegas,NV       50 M     24:18  7:49 85/192    M50-54:8/17    59.8% 39/103 
 100.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        12 F     24:19  7:50 14/116    F 1-12:2/10    64.9% N/A    
 101.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:20  7:50 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 102.Danny Walsh          Randolph,NJ        11 M     24:23  7:51 86/192    M 1-12:5/11    60.7% N/A    
 103.Aaron Rumack         Randolph,NJ        10 M     24:24  7:51 87/192    M 1-12:6/11    62.6% N/A    
 104.Robert Frank         Randolph,NJ        55 M     24:26  7:52 88/192    M55-59:5/17    62.0% 29/103 
 105.Colleen Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        40 F     24:28  7:52 15/116    F40-44:2/25    61.8% 13/ 60 
 106.Raymond Kelly        Rockaway,NJ        43 M     24:28  7:52 89/192    M40-44:16/27   56.3% 57/103 
 107.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        49 M     24:30  7:53 90/192    M45-49:10/35   58.8% 44/103 
 108.Oduntan Bode         Columiba,NJ        39 M     24:33  7:54 91/192    M35-39:9/14    54.5% N/A    
 109.Joseph Latino        West Paterson,NJ   47 M     24:33  7:54 92/192    M45-49:11/35   57.8% 50/103 
 110.Krista Goin          Randolph,NJ        19 F     24:33  7:54 16/116    F17-19:2/5     58.9% N/A    
 111.Don Reinhardt        Denville,NJ        43 M U   24:34  7:54 93/192    M40-44:17/27   56.1% 59/103 
 112.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        63 M U   24:36  7:55 94/192    M60-64:3/6     66.3% 14/103 
 113.Mary Pizarro         Paterson,NJ        36 F     24:38  7:56 17/116    F35-39:4/10    59.4% N/A    
 114.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      47 M     24:39  7:56 95/192    M45-49:12/35   57.6% 51/103 
 115.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M U   24:39  7:56 96/192    M55-59:6/17    63.7% 22/103 
 116.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        18 F     24:40  7:56 18/116    F17-19:3/5     58.9% N/A    
 117.Erin Collins-darakjy Randolph,NJ        43 F     24:42  7:57 19/116    F40-44:3/25    62.8% 11/ 60 
 118.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        46 F     24:43  7:57 20/116    F45-49:3/13    64.4% 9/ 60  
 119.Jared Nyman          Denville,NJ        9  M     24:43  7:57 97/192    M 1-12:7/11    64.2% N/A    
 120.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          55 F     24:45  7:58 21/116    F55-59:1/7     69.9% 2/ 60  
 121.Robert Short         Randolph,NJ        47 M     24:47  7:59 98/192    M45-49:13/35   57.3% 53/103 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 122.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:50  8:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 123.Woody Peitzer        Randolph,NJ        46 M     24:52  8:00 99/192    M45-49:14/35   56.7% 56/103 
 124.Robert Mc Gill       South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U   24:55  8:01 100/192   M45-49:15/35   56.1% 58/103 
 125.Samuel Stromeyer     Randolph,NJ        19 M     24:56  8:01 101/192   M17-19:9/13    52.4% N/A    
 126.Michele Melillo      Flanders,NJ        22 F     24:56  8:01 22/116    F20-34:4/23    57.7% N/A    
 127.George Maddloni      Bridgewater,NJ     58 M     24:58  8:02 102/192   M55-59:7/17    62.3% 27/103 
 128.Andrew Mola          Wayne,NJ           40 M     25:02  8:03 103/192   M40-44:18/27   53.9% 65/103 
 129.Tony Kmush           Randolph,NJ        14 M     25:02  8:03 104/192   M13-14:11/23   55.2% N/A    
 130.Jospeh Paziora       Newton,NJ          52 M     25:10  8:06 105/192   M50-54:9/17    58.7% 45/103 
 131.Kristen Landry       Boonton,NJ         11 F     25:15  8:08 23/116    F 1-12:3/10    64.3% N/A    
 132.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        12 M     25:19  8:09 106/192   M 1-12:8/11    56.9% N/A    
 133.Pat Zimmer           Cos Cob,CT         54 M     25:22  8:10 107/192   M50-54:10/17   59.2% 43/103 
 134.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        48 F     25:22  8:10 24/116    F45-49:4/13    63.8% 10/ 60 
 135.Steven Stikna        Randolph,NJ        53 M U   25:23  8:10 108/192   M50-54:11/17   58.7% 46/103 
 136.Jesse Nitkowski      Randolph,NJ        58 M     25:27  8:11 109/192   M55-59:8/17    61.1% 33/103 
 137.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M     25:31  8:13 110/192   M35-39:10/14   51.0% N/A    
 138.Richard Ioannou      Randolph,NJ        14 M     25:33  8:13 111/192   M13-14:12/23   54.1% N/A    
 139.Marivelle Davis      Newton,NJ          40 F     25:34  8:14 25/116    F40-44:4/25    59.1% 17/ 60 
 140.Kevin Quinn          Sparta,NJ          50 M     25:37  8:15 112/192   M50-54:12/17   56.7% 55/103 
 141.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        13 F U   25:39  8:15 26/116    F13-14:3/5     60.1% N/A    
 142.Debra Paziora        Newton,NJ          44 F     25:45  8:17 27/116    F40-44:5/25    60.7% 15/ 60 
 143.Sammy Knopka         Succasunna,NJ      13 M     25:48  8:18 113/192   M13-14:13/23   54.6% N/A    
 144.John Whitehead       Oxford,NJ          45 M     25:49  8:19 114/192   M45-49:16/35   54.2% 64/103 
 145.Daniel Colotti       Randolph,NJ        19 M     25:52  8:20 115/192   M17-19:10/13   50.5% N/A    
 146.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        48 M     25:52  8:20 116/192   M45-49:17/35   55.3% 60/103 
 147.Edward Greenwood     Hoboken,NJ         33 M     25:53  8:20 117/192   M20-34:13/21   50.1% N/A    
 148.Ellen Gooden         Hackettstown,NJ    35 F U   25:56  8:21 28/116    F35-39:5/10    56.0% N/A    
 149.Seamus Higgins       Randolph,NJ        9  M     25:56  8:21 118/192   M 1-12:9/11    61.2% N/A    
 150.Jason Mandell        San Francisco,CA   32 M     25:58  8:21 119/192   M20-34:14/21   50.0% N/A    
 151.Chris Devitto        Whippany,NJ        43 M U   25:59  8:22 120/192   M40-44:19/27   53.0% 67/103 
 152.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         55 F     26:04  8:23 29/116    F55-59:2/7     66.4% 7/ 60  
 153.John Potter          Randolph,NJ        41 M     26:07  8:24 121/192   M40-44:20/27   52.0% 73/103 
 154.Karen Keech          Blairstown,NJ      28 F     26:08  8:25 30/116    F20-34:5/23    55.1% N/A    
 155.Michael Foerster     Randolph,NJ        45 M     26:08  8:25 122/192   M45-49:18/35   53.5% 66/103 
 156.Joe Carvagno         E. Hanover,NJ      17 M     26:10  8:25 123/192   M17-19:11/13   50.7% N/A    
 157.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F U   26:11  8:26 31/116    F55-59:3/7     67.5% 6/ 60  
 158.Karen Loueys         Mendham,NJ         44 F     26:11  8:26 32/116    F40-44:6/25    59.7% 16/ 60 
 159.Ana Loueys           Mendham,NJ         15 F     26:12  8:26 33/116    F15-16:1/3     57.0% N/A    
 160.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:14  8:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 161.David Morris         Mount Tabor,NJ     39 M     26:14  8:27 124/192   M35-39:11/14   51.0% N/A    
 162.Matthew Wetzel       Randolph,NJ        20 M     26:27  8:31 125/192   M20-34:15/21   49.0% N/A    
 163.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    55 M     26:27  8:31 126/192   M55-59:9/17    57.2% 54/103 
 164.Beth Fettweis        Iowa City,IA       31 F     26:36  8:34 34/116    F20-34:6/23    54.1% N/A    
 165.Rj Smith             Ledgewood,NJ       31 M     26:37  8:34 127/192   M20-34:16/21   48.7% N/A    
 166.Steve Healey         Randolph,NJ        45 M     26:38  8:34 128/192   M45-49:19/35   52.5% 70/103 
 167.Richard Tpaschhe     Randolph,NJ        46 M     26:40  8:35 129/192   M45-49:20/35   52.8% 69/103 
 168.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      50 M     26:42  8:36 130/192   M50-54:13/17   54.4% 63/103 
 169.Jack Boss            Randolph,NJ        45 M     26:47  8:37 131/192   M45-49:21/35   52.2% 72/103 
 170.Peter Ioannou        Randolph,NJ        47 M     26:51  8:39 132/192   M45-49:22/35   52.9% 68/103 
 171.Bob Unrath           Denville,NJ        43 M     26:54  8:39 133/192   M40-44:21/27   51.2% 76/103 
 172.Phillip Cap          Succasunna,NJ      12 M     27:00  8:41 134/192   M 1-12:10/11   53.3% N/A    
 173.Ben Daniels          Randolph,NJ        16 M     27:03  8:42 135/192   M15-16:6/7     49.6% N/A    
 174.Alicia Tenreiro      Rockaway,NJ        11 F     27:04  8:43 35/116    F 1-12:4/10    60.0% N/A    
 175.Charlie Lewis        Randolph,NJ        46 M     27:07  8:44 136/192   M45-49:23/35   52.0% 74/103 
 176.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    38 F U   27:12  8:45 36/116    F35-39:6/10    54.7% N/A    
 177.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M U   27:16  8:47 137/192   M45-49:24/35   51.3% 75/103 
 178.Thomas Hriczak       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M     27:22  8:48 138/192   M50-54:14/17   54.9% 62/103 
 179.Gloria Dreifus       Randolph,NJ        47 F     27:25  8:49 37/116    F45-49:5/13    58.5% 18/ 60 
 180.Reeves Geraghty      Hackettstown,NJ    61 M     27:26  8:50 139/192   M60-64:4/6     58.3% 49/103 
 181.Jim Gerace           Randolph,NJ        41 M     27:28  8:50 140/192   M40-44:22/27   49.5% 84/103 
 182.Howard Weinerman     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     27:29  8:51 141/192   M40-44:23/27   49.8% 83/103 
 183.Jenni Sofio          Newton,NJ          33 F     27:31  8:51 38/116    F20-34:7/23    52.3% N/A    
 184.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        41 F     27:35  8:53 39/116    F40-44:7/25    55.3% 24/ 60 
 185.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         45 F     27:36  8:53 40/116    F45-49:6/13    57.1% 20/ 60 
 186.Anthony Dellapostu   Stanhope,NJ        19 M     27:37  8:53 142/192   M17-19:12/13   47.3% N/A    
 187.Gina Gonzales        Randolph,NJ        26 F U   27:39  8:54 41/116    F20-34:8/23    52.1% N/A    
 188.Jacqueline Teneyck   Stanhope,NJ        19 F     27:40  8:54 42/116    F17-19:4/5     52.3% N/A    
 189.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F     27:43  8:55 43/116    F50-54:1/6     61.8% 12/ 60 
 190.Larry Ryaiel         Randolph,NJ        34 M     27:48  8:57 143/192   M20-34:17/21   46.7% N/A    
 191.Jeanne Montmarano    Stanhope,NJ        41 F     27:52  8:58 44/116    F40-44:8/25    54.7% 26/ 60 
 192.Sharon Flynn         Randolph,NJ        37 F     27:54  8:59 45/116    F35-39:7/10    52.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Shelley Some         Mendham,NJ         41 F     27:59  9:00 46/116    F40-44:9/25    54.5% 27/ 60 
 194.William Mullaney     Randolph,NJ        45 M     28:00  9:01 144/192   M45-49:25/35   49.9% 82/103 
 195.Nina Pizarro         New York,NY        35 F     28:02  9:01 47/116    F35-39:8/10    51.8% N/A    
 196.Jennifer Danziger    Rockaway,NJ        30 F     28:03  9:02 48/116    F20-34:9/23    51.3% N/A    
 197.Michael Schaffer     Randolph,NJ        13 M     28:03  9:02 145/192   M13-14:14/23   50.2% N/A    
 198.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    62 M     28:06  9:03 146/192   M60-64:5/6     57.5% 52/103 
 199.Bruce Lovenberg      Long Valley,NJ     48 M     28:08  9:03 147/192   M45-49:26/35   50.8% 78/103 
 200.James Reale          Randolph,NJ        14 M     28:19  9:07 148/192   M13-14:15/23   48.8% N/A    
 201.Marisa Crescenzi     Mendham,NJ         38 F     28:20  9:07 49/116    F35-39:9/10    52.5% N/A    
 202.John Wright          Springbobo,OH      14 M     28:22  9:08 149/192   M13-14:16/23   48.7% N/A    
 203.Jonathan Matos       Randolph,NJ        13 M     28:26  9:09 150/192   M13-14:17/23   49.5% N/A    
 204.Brian Papish         Randolph,NJ        18 M     28:33  9:11 151/192   M17-19:13/13   46.0% N/A    
 205.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:34  9:12 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 206.Cathy Gruenfelder    Mountain Lakes,NJ  33 F     28:37  9:13 50/116    F20-34:10/23   50.3% N/A    
 207.Michele Flynn        Flanders,NJ        46 F     28:38  9:13 51/116    F45-49:7/13    55.5% 23/ 60 
 208.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        45 F     28:47  9:16 52/116    F45-49:8/13    54.8% 25/ 60 
 209.Howard Miller        Randolph,NJ        39 M     28:49  9:16 152/192   M35-39:12/14   46.5% N/A    
 210.Cathe Schetzline     Randolph,NJ        40 F     28:52  9:17 53/116    F40-44:10/25   52.4% 36/ 60 
 211.David Kunion         Livingston,NJ      47 M     28:53  9:18 153/192   M45-49:27/35   49.1% 85/103 
 212.Jake Upperco         Stirling,NJ        13 M     28:54  9:18 154/192   M13-14:18/23   48.7% N/A    
 213.Elin Hagadorn        Stirling,NJ        43 F     29:04  9:21 54/116    F40-44:11/25   53.3% 32/ 60 
 214.Krista Basile        Randolph,NJ        14 F     29:04  9:21 55/116    F13-14:4/5     52.1% N/A    
 215.Christina Merritt    Caldwell,NJ        33 F     29:04  9:21 56/116    F20-34:11/23   49.5% N/A    
 216.Pat Caarney          Mendham,NJ         42 F     29:04  9:21 57/116    F40-44:12/25   52.9% 34/ 60 
 217.Jenny Thurber        Avon,IN            24 F     29:12  9:24 58/116    F20-34:12/23   49.3% N/A    
 218.Krista Grennan       Succasunna,NJ      8  F     29:16  9:25 59/116    F 1-12:5/10    63.6% N/A    
 219.Donald Grennan       Succasunna,NJ      46 M     29:17  9:25 155/192   M45-49:28/35   48.1% 88/103 
 220.Shana Gjelsvik       Stanhope,NJ        30 F     29:21  9:27 60/116    F20-34:13/23   49.0% N/A    
 221.Jamie Mc Mahon       Dover,NJ           30 F     29:22  9:27 61/116    F20-34:14/23   49.0% N/A    
 222.Irene Walsh          Randolph,NJ        43 F     29:24  9:28 62/116    F40-44:13/25   52.7% 35/ 60 
 223.Thomas Mcandrew      Randolph,NJ        14 M     29:27  9:29 156/192   M13-14:19/23   46.9% N/A    
 224.Matthew Haldern      Wayne,NJ           42 M     29:29  9:29 157/192   M40-44:24/27   46.4% 91/103 
 225.Bob Miller           Chester,NJ         54 M     29:30  9:30 158/192   M50-54:15/17   50.9% 77/103 
 226.Diane Librizzi       Sparta,NJ          50 F     29:31  9:30 63/116    F50-54:2/6     55.9% 22/ 60 
 227.Michael Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        14 M     29:34  9:31 159/192   M13-14:20/23   46.7% N/A    
 228.Jenny Purner         Rockaway,NJ        12 F     29:35  9:31 64/116    F 1-12:6/10    53.3% N/A    
 229.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     63 M     29:36  9:32 160/192   M60-64:6/6     55.1% 61/103 
 230.Heather Frank        Livingston,NJ      26 F     29:37  9:32 65/116    F20-34:15/23   48.6% N/A    
 231.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        41 F     29:38  9:32 66/116    F40-44:14/25   51.4% 39/ 60 
 232.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U   29:39  9:33 67/116    F45-49:9/13    53.6% 28/ 60 
 233.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M U   29:39  9:33 161/192   M70-74:1/1     59.4% 41/103 
 234.Kristina Rovtar      Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F U   29:40  9:33 68/116    F17-19:5/5     49.3% N/A    
 235.Don Jackson          Randolph,NJ        48 M     29:43  9:34 162/192   M45-49:29/35   48.1% 87/103 
 236.Patrick Palmieri     Randolph,NJ        58 M     29:44  9:34 163/192   M55-59:10/17   52.3% 71/103 
 237.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F U   29:47  9:35 69/116    F65-69:1/3     64.9% 8/ 60  
 238.Natalie Miller       Chester,NJ         13 F     29:49  9:36 70/116    F13-14:5/5     51.7% N/A    
 239.Leo Davitt           Randolph,NJ        39 M     29:53  9:37 164/192   M35-39:13/14   44.8% N/A    
 240.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        8  F     29:55  9:38 71/116    F 1-12:7/10    62.2% N/A    
 241.Lawrence Steinhausen Boonton,NJ         55 M     29:55  9:38 165/192   M55-59:11/17   50.6% 80/103 
 242.Christophe Byrne     Morris Plains,NJ   48 M     30:02  9:40 166/192   M45-49:30/35   47.6% 89/103 
 243.Beverly Eggeir       Denville,NJ        69 F     30:04  9:41 72/116    F65-69:2/3     67.7% 5/ 60  
 244.Derek Ambrogi        Randolph,NJ        16 M     30:09  9:42 167/192   M15-16:7/7     44.5% N/A    
 245.Ramazan Demirli      Whippany,NJ        34 M     30:15  9:44 168/192   M20-34:18/21   42.9% N/A    
 246.Leah Christensen     Ogdensburg,NJ      35 F     30:15  9:44 73/116    F35-39:10/10   48.0% N/A    
 247.Michael Friedman     Randolph,NJ        56 M     30:18  9:45 169/192   M55-59:12/17   50.4% 81/103 
 248.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:19  9:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 249.Bill Mcdevitt        Randolph,NJ        45 M     30:25  9:47 170/192   M45-49:31/35   46.0% 93/103 
 250.Mary Ellen Coblentz  Mendham,NJ         57 F     30:35  9:51 74/116    F55-59:4/7     57.7% 19/ 60 
 251.Matt Schoette        Randolph,NJ        41 M     30:36  9:51 171/192   M40-44:25/27   44.4% 94/103 
 252.Warren Zimmerman     Morris Plains,NJ   47 M     30:37  9:51 172/192   M45-49:32/35   46.4% 92/103 
 253.Janet Cohen          Passaic,NJ         44 F     30:38  9:52 75/116    F40-44:15/25   51.0% 40/ 60 
 254.Jennifer Greenwood   Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F     30:40  9:52 76/116    F20-34:16/23   46.9% N/A    
 255.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       58 M     30:41  9:53 173/192   M55-59:13/17   50.7% 79/103 
 256.Sa Guglielmo         Randolph,NJ        47 F     30:53  9:56 77/116    F45-49:10/13   52.0% 38/ 60 
 257.Marie Potter         Randolph,NJ        41 F     30:56  9:57 78/116    F40-44:16/25   49.3% 43/ 60 
 258.Stephen Magaziner    Randolph,NJ        55 M     31:01  9:59 174/192   M55-59:14/17   48.8% 86/103 
 259.Paula Duva           Mendham,NJ         56 F     31:02  9:59 79/116    F55-59:5/7     56.3% 21/ 60 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 260.Diane Krygowski      Budd Lake,NJ       41 F     31:05 10:00 80/116    F40-44:17/25   49.0% 45/ 60 
 261.Rey Cruz             New Milford,NJ     26 M     31:11 10:02 175/192   M20-34:19/21   41.6% N/A    
 262.Elizabeth Sira       Randolph,NJ        15 F     31:19 10:05 81/116    F15-16:2/3     47.6% N/A    
 263.Betsy Kyger          Randolph,NJ        15 F     31:22 10:06 82/116    F15-16:3/3     47.6% N/A    
 264.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    65 F U   31:36 10:10 83/116    F65-69:3/3     61.2% 14/ 60 
 265.Betty Bodenweiser    Randolph,NJ        40 F     31:47 10:14 84/116    F40-44:18/25   47.6% 49/ 60 
 266.Sharmila Madane      Succasunna,NJ      31 F     31:48 10:14 85/116    F20-34:17/23   45.3% N/A    
 267.Dylan Larney         Mendham,NJ         14 M     31:55 10:16 176/192   M13-14:21/23   43.3% N/A    
 268.Sharon Grennan       Succasunna,NJ      42 F     32:03 10:19 86/116    F40-44:19/25   48.0% 48/ 60 
 269.Ed Antonucci         Randolph,NJ        54 M     32:05 10:20 177/192   M50-54:16/17   46.8% 90/103 
 270.Helen Jeffers        Mendham,NJ         45 F     32:06 10:20 87/116    F45-49:11/13   49.1% 44/ 60 
 271.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      52 F U   32:09 10:21 88/116    F50-54:3/6     52.3% 37/ 60 
 272.Tina Pietrewicz      Randolph,NJ        55 F     32:24 10:26 89/116    F55-59:6/7     53.4% 31/ 60 
 273.Jeffrey Gomez        ,                  29 M     32:27 10:27 178/192   M20-34:20/21   40.0% N/A    
 274.Frank Mygas          ,                  44 M     32:27 10:27 179/192   M40-44:26/27   42.8% 97/103 
 275.Matthew Pfeiffer     ,                  30 M     32:27 10:27 180/192   M20-34:21/21   40.0% N/A    
 276.Steve Zenes          ,                  36 M     32:28 10:27 181/192   M35-39:14/14   40.4% N/A    
 277.Steve Kepler         ,                  45 M     32:29 10:27 182/192   M45-49:33/35   43.1% 96/103 
 278.Steven Baraffi       Randolph,NJ        13 M     32:43 10:32 183/192   M13-14:22/23   43.0% N/A    
 279.Brenda Clements      Morris Plains,NJ   33 F     33:01 10:38 90/116    F20-34:18/23   43.6% N/A    
 280.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M     33:02 10:38 184/192   M45-49:34/35   42.3% 99/103 
 281.Andrea Glasgow       Guttenberg,NJ      27 F U   33:16 10:42 91/116    F20-34:19/23   43.3% N/A    
 282.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F U   33:21 10:44 92/116    F50-54:4/6     50.4% 42/ 60 
 283.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F     33:30 10:47 93/116    F50-54:5/6     50.6% 41/ 60 
 284.Bindya Sanjay        Succasunna,NJ      32 F     33:47 10:52 94/116    F20-34:20/23   42.6% N/A    
 285.Kristen Siebenhuhner Randolph,NJ        44 F     33:56 10:55 95/116    F40-44:20/25   46.1% 50/ 60 
 286.Maryh Salih          Whippany,NJ        42 F     33:59 10:56 96/116    F40-44:21/25   45.2% 51/ 60 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Meg Fettweis         Randolph,NJ        27 F     34:11 11:00 97/116    F20-34:21/23   42.1% N/A    
 288.Tracy Mc Cormack     Montville,NJ       42 F     34:12 11:00 98/116    F40-44:22/25   44.9% 52/ 60 
 289.Nicole Kelly         Rockaway,NJ        11 F     34:20 11:03 99/116    F 1-12:8/10    47.3% N/A    
 290.Lois Hricsak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F     34:24 11:04 100/116   F50-54:6/6     48.4% 47/ 60 
 291.Nicole Phelan        Mendham,NJ         9  F     35:01 11:16 101/116   F 1-12:9/10    50.3% N/A    
 292.Robert Phelan        Mendham,NJ         53 M     35:02 11:17 185/192   M50-54:17/17   42.5% 98/103 
 293.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          63 F U   35:18 11:22 102/116   F60-64:1/4     53.5% 29/ 60 
 294.David Ross           Randolph,NJ        57 M     35:34 11:27 186/192   M55-59:15/17   43.3% 95/103 
 295.Lauren Goff          Livingston,NJ      11 F     36:07 11:37 103/116   F 1-12:10/10   45.0% N/A    
 296.Marcy Goff           Livingston,NJ      41 F U   36:13 11:39 104/116   F40-44:23/25   42.1% 53/ 60 
 297.Arthur Silverstein   Morris Plains,NJ   57 M     36:32 11:46 187/192   M55-59:16/17   42.2% 100/103
 298.Matthew Siebenhuhner Randolph,NJ        13 M     36:33 11:46 188/192   M13-14:23/23   38.5% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 299.Tori Weinsten        Chatham,NJ         44 F     37:59 12:14 105/116   F40-44:24/25   41.1% 55/ 60 
 300.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         45 F U   37:59 12:14 106/116   F45-49:12/13   41.5% 54/ 60 
 301.Eric Drost           Flanders,NJ        11 M     38:37 12:26 189/192   M 1-12:11/11   38.3% N/A    
 302.Jeff Drost           Flanders,NJ        42 M     38:38 12:26 190/192   M40-44:27/27   35.4% 102/103
 303.Jerome Piernot       Denville,NJ        47 M     39:00 12:33 191/192   M45-49:35/35   36.4% 101/103
 304.Barbara Piernot      Denville,NJ        46 F     39:02 12:34 107/116   F45-49:13/13   40.7% 56/ 60 
 305.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F U   39:07 12:35 108/116   F60-64:2/4     48.8% 46/ 60 
 306.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         71 F U   39:21 12:40 109/116   F70-89:1/2     53.2% 33/ 60 
 307.Danielle Mezzino     Randolph,NJ        24 F     39:22 12:40 110/116   F20-34:22/23   36.6% N/A    
 308.Kathryn Baldassano   Randolph,NJ        24 F     39:23 12:41 111/116   F20-34:23/23   36.6% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 309.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F U   40:26 13:01 112/116   F70-89:2/2     53.4% 30/ 60 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 310.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      42 F     45:56 14:47 113/116   F40-44:25/25   33.5% 59/ 60 
 311.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          61 F     45:59 14:48 114/116   F60-64:3/4     40.1% 57/ 60 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 312.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           51:31 16:35 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 313.Maria Roy            Belleville,NJ      62 F     52:10 16:47 115/116   F60-64:4/4     35.7% 58/ 60 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 314.Stephen Ginsberg     Randolph,NJ        57 M     53:18 17:09 192/192   M55-59:17/17   28.9% 103/103
 315.Marlene Ginsberg     Randolph,NJ        56 F     54:18 17:29 116/116   F55-59:7/7     32.2% 60/ 60 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        23 M  101 R    646    16:40   5:22
   2.Geoff Mc Grane       Mendham,NJ         17 M      R    653    16:53   5:26
   3.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M           953    17:21   5:35
   4.Nick Albanitz        Randolph,NJ        25 M      R    923    17:54   5:46
   5.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        17 M      R    860    18:28   5:57
   6.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M      R    756    18:41   6:01
   7.Nick Garagola        Sparta,NJ          14 M           730    18:56   6:06
   8.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          14 M        U  919    19:07   6:09
   9.Nicholas Salek       Morris Plains,NJ   12 M        U  871    19:10   6:10
  10.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         42 M           924    19:31   6:17
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Mc Donald      Summit,NJ          37 F        U  710    19:54   6:24
   2.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F           895    21:38   6:58
   3.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        46 F        U  881    21:54   7:03
   4.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F           967    22:45   7:19
   5.Jen Nitkowski        Waltham,MA         24 F           973    22:47   7:20
   6.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F      R    885    22:53   7:22
   7.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F        U  828    23:04   7:25
   8.Riane Ross           Flanders,NJ        36 F           922    23:09   7:27
   9.Breanne Maughen      Randolph,NJ        13 F      R    642    23:43   7:38
  10.Beth Grasso          Chester,NJ         35 F           977    23:59   7:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         42 M           924    19:31   6:17
   2.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        45 M           867    19:42   6:20
   3.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       51 M        U  823    20:00   6:26
   4.James Button         Mendham,NJ         47 M           892    20:27   6:35
   5.James Hubner         Verona,NJ          46 M        U  819    20:36   6:38
   6.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       43 M        U  865    20:38   6:38
   7.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M           657    20:47   6:41
   8.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         43 M        U  912    21:04   6:47
   9.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M      R U  822    21:16   6:51
  10.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M           873    21:24   6:53
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        46 F        U  881    21:54   7:03
   2.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F      R    885    22:53   7:22
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F        U  828    23:04   7:25
   4.Colleen Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        40 F      R    964    24:28   7:52
   5.Erin Collins-darakjy Randolph,NJ        43 F      R    813    24:42   7:57
   6.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        46 F      R    836    24:43   7:57
   7.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          55 F           948    24:45   7:58
   8.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        48 F           857    25:22   8:10
   9.Marivelle Davis      Newton,NJ          40 F           664    25:34   8:14
  10.Debra Paziora        Newton,NJ          44 F           921    25:45   8:17


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE 12 AND UNDER
   1.Nicholas Salek       Morris Plains,NJ   12 M    10   U  871    19:10   6:10
   2.Martin Debourmont    Montville,NJ       12 M    34      812    21:25   6:54
   3.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M    45   U  854    21:58   7:04
   4.Eric Paeschke        Randolph,NJ        12 M    81 R    994    23:22   7:31
   5.Danny Walsh          Randolph,NJ        11 M   102 R    915    24:23   7:51
   6.Aaron Rumack         Randolph,NJ        10 M   103 R    935    24:24   7:51
   7.Jared Nyman          Denville,NJ        9  M   119      879    24:43   7:57
   8.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        12 M   132 R    861    25:19   8:09
   9.Seamus Higgins       Randolph,NJ        9  M   149 R    898    25:56   8:21
  10.Phillip Cap          Succasunna,NJ      12 M   172      661    27:00   8:41

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
   1.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F    62      967    22:45   7:19
   2.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        12 F   100 R    649    24:19   7:50
   3.Kristen Landry       Boonton,NJ         11 F   131      655    25:15   8:08
   4.Alicia Tenreiro      Rockaway,NJ        11 F   174      766    27:04   8:43
   5.Krista Grennan       Succasunna,NJ      8  F   218      946    29:16   9:25
   6.Jenny Purner         Rockaway,NJ        12 F   228      722    29:35   9:31
   7.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        8  F   240 R    638    29:55   9:38
   8.Nicole Kelly         Rockaway,NJ        11 F   289      714    34:20  11:03
   9.Nicole Phelan        Mendham,NJ         9  F   291 R    719    35:01  11:16
  10.Lauren Goff          Livingston,NJ      11 F   295      949    36:07  11:37

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Nick Garagola        Sparta,NJ          14 M     8      730    18:56   6:06
   2.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          14 M     9   U  919    19:07   6:09
   3.John Boss            Randolph,NJ        14 M    20 R    626    20:12   6:30
   4.Michael Federico     Randolph,NJ        14 M    22 R    833    20:24   6:34
   5.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  14 M    30      863    21:08   6:48
   6.Robert Bentlyewski   Dover,NJ           14 M    36      721    21:31   6:56
   7.Matthew Short        Randolph,NJ        14 M    57 R    667    22:30   7:15
   8.Dylan Maher          Montville,NJ       13 M    65   U  905    22:49   7:21
   9.Zack Chartash        Randolph,NJ        13 M    79 R    699    23:17   7:30
  10.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        13 M    97 R    758    24:17   7:49

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F    37      895    21:38   6:58
   2.Breanne Maughen      Randolph,NJ        13 F    87 R    642    23:43   7:38
   3.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        13 F   141 R U  875    25:39   8:15
   4.Krista Basile        Randolph,NJ        14 F   214 R    618    29:04   9:21
   5.Natalie Miller       Chester,NJ         13 F   238      989    29:49   9:36

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        15 M    17 R    666    19:59   6:26
   2.Ryan Healey          Randolph,NJ        16 M    32 R    820    21:23   6:53
   3.Spenser Draddario    Randolph,NJ        15 M    47 R    991    22:01   7:05
   4.Christophe Vasta     Randolph,NJ        15 M    61 R    757    22:40   7:18
   5.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        15 M    74 R    651    23:09   7:27
   6.Ben Daniels          Randolph,NJ        16 M   173 R    992    27:03   8:42
   7.Derek Ambrogi        Randolph,NJ        16 M   244 R    641    30:09   9:42

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Ana Loueys           Mendham,NJ         15 F   159 R    817    26:12   8:26
   2.Elizabeth Sira       Randolph,NJ        15 F   262 R    906    31:19  10:05
   3.Betsy Kyger          Randolph,NJ        15 F   263 R    858    31:22  10:06

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Geoff Mc Grane       Mendham,NJ         17 M     2 R    653    16:53   5:26
   2.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        17 M     6 R    860    18:28   5:57
   3.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M     7 R    756    18:41   6:01
   4.Marc Federico        Randolph,NJ        19 M    27 R    835    20:46   6:41
   5.Peter Grunert        Randolph,NJ        19 M    40 R    918    21:50   7:02
   6.John Whitten         Mendham,NJ         17 M    60      902    22:37   7:17
   7.Jon Federico         Randolph,NJ        18 M    68 R    834    22:55   7:23
   8.Philip Rehayenm      Randolph,NJ        19 M    80 R    985    23:18   7:30
   9.Samuel Stromeyer     Randolph,NJ        19 M   125 R    622    24:56   8:01
  10.Daniel Colotti       Randolph,NJ        19 M   145 R    654    25:52   8:20

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Katie Guglielmo      Randolph,NJ        17 F    95 R    720    24:10   7:47
   2.Krista Goin          Randolph,NJ        19 F   110 R    859    24:33   7:54
   3.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        18 F   116 R    713    24:40   7:56
   4.Jacqueline Teneyck   Stanhope,NJ        19 F   188      886    27:40   8:54
   5.Kristina Rovtar      Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   234   U  750    29:40   9:33

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        23 M     1 R    646    16:40   5:22
   2.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M     3      953    17:21   5:35
   3.Nick Albanitz        Randolph,NJ        25 M     4 R    923    17:54   5:46
   4.John Beinus          Hackettstown,NJ    29 M    12      665    19:31   6:17
   5.Basil Kayal          Randolph,NJ        34 M    14 R    711    19:45   6:21
   6.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M    15   U  779    19:47   6:22
   7.Thomas Regner        Randolph,NJ        22 M    21 R    703    20:19   6:32
   8.Jay Margolis         Avon,IN            26 M    24      785    20:28   6:35
   9.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  33 M    41      893    21:51   7:02
  10.Louis Kuo            Flanders,NJ        27 M    59      712    22:33   7:15

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Jen Nitkowski        Waltham,MA         24 F    64      973    22:47   7:20
   2.Susan Whitten        Mendham,NJ         21 F    92      903    24:01   7:44
   3.Jodi Vuolo           Wayne,NJ           27 F    94      979    24:07   7:46
   4.Michele Melillo      Flanders,NJ        22 F   126      773    24:56   8:01
   5.Karen Keech          Blairstown,NJ      28 F   154      609    26:08   8:25
   6.Beth Fettweis        Iowa City,IA       31 F   164      927    26:36   8:34
   7.Jenni Sofio          Newton,NJ          33 F   183      726    27:31   8:51
   8.Gina Gonzales        Randolph,NJ        26 F   187 R U  868    27:39   8:54
   9.Jennifer Danziger    Rockaway,NJ        30 F   196      669    28:03   9:02
  10.Cathy Gruenfelder    Mountain Lakes,NJ  33 F   206      610    28:37   9:13

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         38 M    19      814    20:04   6:28
   2.Fernando Tenreiro    Rockaway,NJ        39 M    48      767    22:01   7:05
   3.Jeffry Mcentee       Denville,NJ        37 M    52      787    22:19   7:11
   4.Pete Mandell         Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    56      759    22:28   7:14
   5.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         39 M    58   U  704    22:31   7:15
   6.Vincent Radice       Randolph,NJ        38 M    63 R    778    22:46   7:20
   7.Mark Mc Guiness      Morristown,NJ      36 M    73   U  706    23:06   7:26
   8.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        36 M    90 R    909    23:57   7:43
   9.Oduntan Bode         Columiba,NJ        39 M   108      629    24:33   7:54
  10.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M   137      781    25:31   8:13

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Emily Mc Donald      Summit,NJ          37 F    16   U  710    19:54   6:24
   2.Riane Ross           Flanders,NJ        36 F    75      922    23:09   7:27
   3.Beth Grasso          Chester,NJ         35 F    91      977    23:59   7:43
   4.Mary Pizarro         Paterson,NJ        36 F   113      981    24:38   7:56
   5.Ellen Gooden         Hackettstown,NJ    35 F   148   U  941    25:56   8:21
   6.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    38 F   176   U  940    27:12   8:45
   7.Sharon Flynn         Randolph,NJ        37 F   192 R    695    27:54   8:59
   8.Nina Pizarro         New York,NY        35 F   195      982    28:02   9:01
   9.Marisa Crescenzi     Mendham,NJ         38 F   201 R    810    28:20   9:07
  10.Leah Christensen     Ogdensburg,NJ      35 F   246      894    30:15   9:44

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         42 M    11      924    19:31   6:17
   2.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       43 M    26   U  865    20:38   6:38
   3.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         43 M    29   U  912    21:04   6:47
   4.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M    33      873    21:24   6:53
   5.Joe Dominiczak       Randolph,NJ        44 M    35 R U  747    21:30   6:55
   6.James Porfido        Mendham,NJ         41 M    49      976    22:05   7:06
   7.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        44 M    50 R    650    22:09   7:08
   8.Mark Wenger          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M    51      934    22:14   7:09
   9.Anthony Castronovo   Emerson,NJ         40 M    53      870    22:20   7:11
  10.Gary Wagner          Randolph,NJ        42 M    54 R    938    22:22   7:12

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F    67 R    885    22:53   7:22
   2.Colleen Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        40 F   105 R    964    24:28   7:52
   3.Erin Collins-darakjy Randolph,NJ        43 F   117 R    813    24:42   7:57
   4.Marivelle Davis      Newton,NJ          40 F   139      664    25:34   8:14
   5.Debra Paziora        Newton,NJ          44 F   142      921    25:45   8:17
   6.Karen Loueys         Mendham,NJ         44 F   158 R    818    26:11   8:26
   7.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        41 F   184 R    872    27:35   8:53
   8.Jeanne Montmarano    Stanhope,NJ        41 F   191      962    27:52   8:58
   9.Shelley Some         Mendham,NJ         41 F   193      882    27:59   9:00
  10.Cathe Schetzline     Randolph,NJ        40 F   210 R    731    28:52   9:17

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        45 M    13      867    19:42   6:20
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         47 M    23      892    20:27   6:35
   3.James Hubner         Verona,NJ          46 M    25   U  819    20:36   6:38
   4.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         49 M    44      652    21:55   7:03
   5.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        48 M    69 R U  795    22:56   7:23
   6.Michael Shetzline    Randolph,NJ        46 M    85 R    732    23:32   7:34
   7.Gary Laskowskli      Randolph,NJ        48 M    86 R    793    23:33   7:35
   8.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  47 M    88      864    23:48   7:40
   9.Ken Walsh            Randolph,NJ        48 M    89 R    916    23:50   7:40
  10.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        49 M   107 R    742    24:30   7:53

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        46 F    42   U  881    21:54   7:03
   2.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F    72   U  828    23:04   7:25
   3.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        46 F   118 R    836    24:43   7:57
   4.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        48 F   134      857    25:22   8:10
   5.Gloria Dreifus       Randolph,NJ        47 F   179 R    741    27:25   8:49
   6.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         45 F   185      945    27:36   8:53
   7.Michele Flynn        Flanders,NJ        46 F   207      876    28:38   9:13
   8.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        45 F   208 R    625    28:47   9:16
   9.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   232   U  749    29:39   9:33
  10.Sa Guglielmo         Randolph,NJ        47 F   256 R    914    30:53   9:56

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       51 M    18   U  823    20:00   6:26
   2.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M    38   U  780    21:43   6:59
   3.Jose Lopez           Paterson,NJ        54 M    39      891    21:43   6:59
   4.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M    46      606    21:59   7:05
   5.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M    66   U  643    22:50   7:21
   6.George Cleffi        Succasunna,NJ      52 M    71      907    23:03   7:25
   7.Joseph Carvagno      E. Hanover,NJ      51 M    83      715    23:26   7:33
   8.John Hart            Las Vegas,NV       50 M    99      852    24:18   7:49
   9.Jospeh Paziora       Newton,NJ          52 M   130      920    25:10   8:06
  10.Pat Zimmer           Cos Cob,CT         54 M   133      969    25:22   8:10

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F   189      734    27:43   8:55
   2.Diane Librizzi       Sparta,NJ          50 F   226      701    29:31   9:30
   3.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   271   U  783    32:09  10:21
   4.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F   282   U  725    33:21  10:44
   5.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F   283      956    33:30  10:47
   6.Lois Hricsak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F   290      634    34:24  11:04

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M    28      657    20:47   6:41
   2.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M    31 R U  822    21:16   6:51
   3.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M    70   U  794    23:02   7:25
   4.Bill Witmer          Malvern,PA         55 M    96      932    24:13   7:48
   5.Robert Frank         Randolph,NJ        55 M   104 R    624    24:26   7:52
   6.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M   115   U  748    24:39   7:56
   7.George Maddloni      Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   127      890    24:58   8:02
   8.Jesse Nitkowski      Randolph,NJ        58 M   136 R    972    25:27   8:11
   9.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    55 M   163      855    26:27   8:31
  10.Patrick Palmieri     Randolph,NJ        58 M   236 R    746    29:44   9:34

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          55 F   120      948    24:45   7:58
   2.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         55 F   152      901    26:04   8:23
   3.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F   157   U  816    26:11   8:26
   4.Mary Ellen Coblentz  Mendham,NJ         57 F   250      800    30:35   9:51
   5.Paula Duva           Mendham,NJ         56 F   259      968    31:02   9:59
   6.Tina Pietrewicz      Randolph,NJ        55 F   272 R    656    32:24  10:26
   7.Marlene Ginsberg     Randolph,NJ        56 F   315 R    831    54:18  17:29

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M    43 R U  910    21:55   7:03
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M    93   U  851    24:04   7:45
   3.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        63 M   112   U  789    24:36   7:55
   4.Reeves Geraghty      Hackettstown,NJ    61 M   180      790    27:26   8:50
   5.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    62 M   198      880    28:06   9:03
   6.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     63 M   229      913    29:36   9:32

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          63 F   293   U  788    35:18  11:22
   2.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           64 F   305   U  988    39:07  12:35
   3.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          61 F   311      799    45:59  14:48
   4.Maria Roy            Belleville,NJ      62 F   313      752    52:10  16:47

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F   237   U  737    29:47   9:35
   2.Beverly Eggeir       Denville,NJ        69 F   243      698    30:04   9:41
   3.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    65 F   264   U  811    31:36  10:10

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M   233   U  745    29:39   9:33

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         71 F   306   U  717    39:21  12:40
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F   309   U  762    40:26  13:01

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K         FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RANDOLPH Special Category Results
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K MALE RANDOLPH
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        23 M  101 R    646    16:40   5:22
   2.Geoff Mc Grane       Mendham,NJ         17 M      R    653    16:53   5:26
   3.Nick Albanitz        Randolph,NJ        25 M      R    923    17:54   5:46
   4.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        17 M      R    860    18:28   5:57
   5.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M      R    756    18:41   6:01
   6.Basil Kayal          Randolph,NJ        34 M      R    711    19:45   6:21
   7.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        15 M      R    666    19:59   6:26
   8.John Boss            Randolph,NJ        14 M      R    626    20:12   6:30
   9.Thomas Regner        Randolph,NJ        22 M      R    703    20:19   6:32
  10.Michael Federico     Randolph,NJ        14 M      R    833    20:24   6:34


WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K FEMALE RANDOLPH
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F      R    885    22:53   7:22
   2.Breanne Maughen      Randolph,NJ        13 F      R    642    23:43   7:38
   3.Katie Guglielmo      Randolph,NJ        17 F      R    720    24:10   7:47
   4.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        12 F      R    649    24:19   7:50
   5.Colleen Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        40 F      R    964    24:28   7:52
   6.Krista Goin          Randolph,NJ        19 F      R    859    24:33   7:54
   7.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        18 F      R    713    24:40   7:56
   8.Erin Collins-darakjy Randolph,NJ        43 F      R    813    24:42   7:57
   9.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        46 F      R    836    24:43   7:57
  10.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        13 F      R U  875    25:39   8:15


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FUJITSU COMPUTER SYSTEMS                1:09:31
     69.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        48 M  1   R U  795    22:56  *
     70.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M  1     U  794    23:02  *
     86.Gary Laskowskli      Randolph,NJ        48 M  1   R    793    23:33  *
    135.Steven Stikna        Randolph,NJ        53 M  1   R U  796    25:23  
  2     RANDOLPH POLICE TACTICAL OPERATIONS UNIT1:37:21
    273.Jeffrey Gomez        ,                  29 M  2        806    32:27  *
    274.Frank Mygas          ,                  44 M  2        802    32:27  *
    275.Matthew Pfeiffer     ,                  30 M  2        808    32:27  *
    276.Steve Zenes          ,                  36 M  2        803    32:28  
    277.Steve Kepler         ,                  45 M  2        807    32:29  

FEMALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCHE WOMEN                             1:50:43
    250.Mary Ellen Coblentz  Mendham,NJ         57 F  51       800    30:35  *
    288.Tracy Mc Cormack     Montville,NJ       42 F  51       797    34:12  *
    310.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      42 F  51       798    45:56  *
    311.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          61 F  51       799    45:59  

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PFIZER                                  1:12:54
      1.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        23 M  101 R    646    16:40  *
     78.Peter Zawbetti       Morris Plains,NJ   44 M  101      633    23:13  *
    279.Brenda Clements      Morris Plains,NJ   33 F  101      630    33:01  *
    165.Rj Smith             Ledgewood,NJ       31 M  101      637    26:37  
    280.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M  101      632    33:02  
    290.Lois Hricsak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  101      634    34:24  
    297.Arthur Silverstein   Morris Plains,NJ   57 M  101      631    36:32  

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    21:55   7:03  74.5%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M        20:47   6:41  73.5%
   3.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   U    20:00   6:26  73.2%
   4.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M   U    21:16   6:51  71.9%
   5.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        45 M        19:42   6:20  71.0%
   6.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         42 M        19:31   6:17  70.1%
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         47 M        20:27   6:35  69.4%
   8.Jose Lopez           Paterson,NJ        54 M        21:43   6:59  69.1%
   9.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U    24:04   7:45  68.5%
  10.James Hubner         Verona,NJ          46 M   U    20:36   6:38  68.4%
  11.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M   U    21:43   6:59  66.9%
  12.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       43 M   U    20:38   6:38  66.8%
  13.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M        21:59   7:05  66.6%
  14.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M   U    23:02   7:25  66.3%
  15.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        63 M   U    24:36   7:55  66.3%
  16.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         49 M        21:55   7:03  65.8%
  17.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         43 M   U    21:04   6:47  65.4%
  18.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M   U    22:50   7:21  65.2%
  19.Joe Dominiczak       Randolph,NJ        44 M   U    21:30   6:55  64.5%
  20.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   43 M        21:24   6:53  64.4%
  21.George Cleffi        Succasunna,NJ      52 M        23:03   7:25  64.1%
  22.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M   U    24:39   7:56  63.7%
  23.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        44 M        22:09   7:08  62.7%
  24.Bill Witmer          Malvern,PA         55 M        24:13   7:48  62.5%
  25.Joseph Carvagno      E. Hanover,NJ      51 M        23:26   7:33  62.5%
  26.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        48 M   U    22:56   7:23  62.4%
  27.George Maddloni      Bridgewater,NJ     58 M        24:58   8:02  62.3%
  28.Robert Frank         Randolph,NJ        55 M        24:26   7:52  62.0%
  29.Mark Wenger          Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M        22:14   7:09  62.0%
  30.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        43 M        22:23   7:12  61.6%
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        46 F   U    21:54   7:03  72.6%
   2.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          55 F        24:45   7:58  69.9%
   3.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F        22:53   7:22  68.3%
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    23:04   7:25  68.3%
   5.Beverly Eggeir       Denville,NJ        69 F        30:04   9:41  67.7%
   6.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F   U    26:11   8:26  67.5%
   7.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         55 F        26:04   8:23  66.4%
   8.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F   U    29:47   9:35  64.9%
   9.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        46 F        24:43   7:57  64.4%
  10.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        48 F        25:22   8:10  63.8%
  11.Erin Collins-darakjy Randolph,NJ        43 F        24:42   7:57  62.8%
  12.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F        27:43   8:55  61.8%
  13.Colleen Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        40 F        24:28   7:52  61.8%
  14.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    65 F   U    31:36  10:10  61.2%
  15.Debra Paziora        Newton,NJ          44 F        25:45   8:17  60.7%
  16.Karen Loueys         Mendham,NJ         44 F        26:11   8:26  59.7%
  17.Marivelle Davis      Newton,NJ          40 F        25:34   8:14  59.1%
  18.Gloria Dreifus       Randolph,NJ        47 F        27:25   8:49  58.5%
  19.Mary Ellen Coblentz  Mendham,NJ         57 F        30:35   9:51  57.7%
  20.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         45 F        27:36   8:53  57.1%
  21.Paula Duva           Mendham,NJ         56 F        31:02   9:59  56.3%
  22.Diane Librizzi       Sparta,NJ          50 F        29:31   9:30  55.9%
  23.Michele Flynn        Flanders,NJ        46 F        28:38   9:13  55.5%
  24.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        41 F        27:35   8:53  55.3%
  25.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        45 F        28:47   9:16  54.8%
  26.Jeanne Montmarano    Stanhope,NJ        41 F        27:52   8:58  54.7%
  27.Shelley Some         Mendham,NJ         41 F        27:59   9:00  54.5%
  28.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    29:39   9:33  53.6%
  29.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          63 F   U    35:18  11:22  53.5%
  30.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F   U    40:26  13:01  53.4%
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Geoff Mc Grane       Mendham,NJ         17 M        16:53   5:26  78.6%
   2.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        23 M        16:40   5:22  77.8%
   3.Nicholas Salek       Morris Plains,NJ   12 M   U    19:10   6:10  75.1%
   4.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M        17:21   5:35  74.8%
   5.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    21:55   7:03  74.5%
   6.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M        20:47   6:41  73.5%
   7.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   U    20:00   6:26  73.2%
   8.Nick Garagola        Sparta,NJ          14 M        18:56   6:06  73.0%
   9.Nick Albanitz        Randolph,NJ        25 M        17:54   5:46  72.5%
  10.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          14 M   U    19:07   6:09  72.3%
  11.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M   U    21:16   6:51  71.9%
  12.Dylan Frost          Randolph,NJ        17 M        18:28   5:57  71.9%
  13.Brian Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        45 M        19:42   6:20  71.0%
  14.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M        18:41   6:01  70.4%
  15.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         42 M        19:31   6:17  70.1%
  16.James Button         Mendham,NJ         47 M        20:27   6:35  69.4%
  17.Jose Lopez           Paterson,NJ        54 M        21:43   6:59  69.1%
  18.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U    24:04   7:45  68.5%
  19.John Boss            Randolph,NJ        14 M        20:12   6:30  68.4%
  20.James Hubner         Verona,NJ          46 M   U    20:36   6:38  68.4%
  21.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        15 M        19:59   6:26  68.0%
  22.Michael Federico     Randolph,NJ        14 M        20:24   6:34  67.7%
  23.Martin Debourmont    Montville,NJ       12 M        21:25   6:54  67.3%
  24.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M   U    21:43   6:59  66.9%
  25.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       43 M   U    20:38   6:38  66.8%
  26.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M        21:59   7:05  66.6%
  27.John Beinus          Hackettstown,NJ    29 M        19:31   6:17  66.5%
  28.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M   U    23:02   7:25  66.3%
  29.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        63 M   U    24:36   7:55  66.3%
  30.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         38 M        20:04   6:28  66.2%
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Emily Mc Donald      Summit,NJ          37 F   U    19:54   6:24  74.1%
   2.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        46 F   U    21:54   7:03  72.6%
   3.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 F        21:38   6:58  71.3%
   4.Barb Hoess           Sparta,NJ          55 F        24:45   7:58  69.9%
   5.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      12 F        22:45   7:19  69.4%
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    23:04   7:25  68.3%
   7.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        44 F        22:53   7:22  68.3%
   8.Beverly Eggeir       Denville,NJ        69 F        30:04   9:41  67.7%
   9.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        57 F   U    26:11   8:26  67.5%
  10.Lily Kosaka          Paramus,NJ         55 F        26:04   8:23  66.4%
  11.Breanne Maughen      Randolph,NJ        13 F        23:43   7:38  65.0%
  12.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        12 F        24:19   7:50  64.9%
  13.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F   U    29:47   9:35  64.9%
  14.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        46 F        24:43   7:57  64.4%
  15.Kristen Landry       Boonton,NJ         11 F        25:15   8:08  64.3%
  16.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        48 F        25:22   8:10  63.8%
  17.Krista Grennan       Succasunna,NJ      8  F        29:16   9:25  63.6%
  18.Riane Ross           Flanders,NJ        36 F        23:09   7:27  63.2%
  19.Jen Nitkowski        Waltham,MA         24 F        22:47   7:20  63.2%
  20.Erin Collins-darakjy Randolph,NJ        43 F        24:42   7:57  62.8%
  21.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        8  F        29:55   9:38  62.3%
  22.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F        27:43   8:55  61.8%
  23.Colleen Gaudion      Randolph,NJ        40 F        24:28   7:52  61.8%
  24.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    65 F   U    31:36  10:10  61.2%
  25.Debra Paziora        Newton,NJ          44 F        25:45   8:17  60.7%
  26.Katie Guglielmo      Randolph,NJ        17 F        24:10   7:47  60.6%
  27.Beth Grasso          Chester,NJ         35 F        23:59   7:43  60.6%
  28.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        13 F   U    25:39   8:15  60.1%
  29.Alicia Tenreiro      Rockaway,NJ        11 F        27:04   8:43  60.0%
  30.Susan Whitten        Mendham,NJ         21 F        24:01   7:44  59.9%