PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-25-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    37 M     54:33  5:27 1/104     M35-39:1/15    82.5% N/A    
   2.Brian Shea           Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M     54:48  5:29 2/104     M25-29:1/19    81.5% N/A    
   3.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         37 M     56:25  5:38 3/104     M35-39:2/15    79.7% N/A    
   4.Kevin Duffy          Gibbsboro,NJ       27 M     58:35  5:52 4/104     M25-29:2/19    76.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Brian O'sullivan     Bayonne,NJ         35 M   1:00:05  6:00 5/104     M35-39:3/15    74.3% N/A    
   6.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        32 M   1:00:18  6:02 6/104     M30-34:1/17    74.1% N/A    
   7.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         38 M   1:00:24  6:02 7/104     M35-39:4/15    75.0% N/A    
   8.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      50 M   1:00:42  6:04 8/104     M50-54:1/9     81.6% 2/ 45  
   9.Sean Clancy          Mays Landing,NJ    39 M   1:01:28  6:09 9/104     M35-39:5/15    74.2% N/A    
  10.Stephen Szatkowski   Lansdale,PA        42 M   1:01:32  6:09 10/104    M40-44:1/19    75.7% 5/ 45  
  11.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      38 F   1:01:57  6:12 1/60      F35-39:1/11    81.5% N/A    
  12.Benjamin Zerbey      Lititz,PA          48 M   1:03:12  6:19 11/104    M45-49:1/8     77.1% 3/ 45  
  13.Bryan Mclaughlin     Staten Island,NY   21 M   1:03:18  6:20 12/104    M20-24:1/4     70.6% N/A    
  14.Boyd Garrison        Millville,NJ       34 M   1:03:25  6:20 13/104    M30-34:2/17    70.4% N/A    
  15.Joe Saultz           Mechanicsburg,PA   37 M   1:03:52  6:23 14/104    M35-39:6/15    70.4% N/A    
  16.Ed Robson            Rosemont,PA        21 M   1:04:17  6:26 15/104    M20-24:2/4     69.5% N/A    
  17.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Hts,NJ    49 M   1:04:46  6:29 16/104    M45-49:2/8     75.9% 4/ 45  
  18.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      59 M   1:04:55  6:30 17/104    M55-59:1/5     82.4% 1/ 45  
  19.Robert Carlsen       Philadelphia,PA    27 M   1:05:25  6:32 18/104    M25-29:3/19    68.3% N/A    
  20.Eric Mcgimpsey       Arlington,VA       26 M   1:05:30  6:33 19/104    M25-29:4/19    68.2% N/A    
  21.Anders Christofferso Stone Harbor,NJ    19 M   1:05:31  6:33 20/104    M 1-19:1/4     68.9% N/A    
  22.Eugene Lera          Burlington,NJ      28 M   1:05:31  6:33 21/104    M25-29:5/19    68.2% N/A    
  23.Kristen Donohue      Cape May Court ,NJ 37 F   1:05:34  6:33 2/60      F35-39:2/11    76.4% N/A    
  24.Mark Sanford         Newark,DE          31 M   1:05:41  6:34 22/104    M30-34:3/17    68.0% N/A    
  25.Miles Reader         Pilesgrove,NJ      42 M   1:05:42  6:34 23/104    M40-44:2/19    71.0% 10/ 45 
  26.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M   1:05:50  6:35 24/104    M40-44:3/19    70.8% 11/ 45 
  27.Nancy Gugerty        Newark,DE          37 F   1:06:18  6:38 3/60      F35-39:3/11    75.5% N/A    
  28.Dan Disanto          Marlton,NJ         29 M   1:06:20  6:38 25/104    M25-29:6/19    67.3% N/A    
  29.Lisa Spohn           Hatboro,PA         34 F   1:06:30  6:39 4/60      F30-34:1/12    74.3% N/A    
  30.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         42 F   1:06:34  6:39 5/60      F40-44:1/8     78.3% 1/ 17  
  31.Matthew Hoke         Glenolden,PA       25 M   1:07:01  6:42 26/104    M25-29:7/19    66.7% N/A    
  32.Pete Bruno           Farmingdale,NJ     47 M   1:07:08  6:43 27/104    M45-49:3/8     72.1% 9/ 45  
  33.Cory Bank            Philadelphia,PA    34 M   1:07:15  6:44 28/104    M30-34:4/17    66.4% N/A    
  34.Gavin Docherty       Middletown,NJ      38 M   1:07:22  6:44 29/104    M35-39:7/15    67.3% N/A    
  35.Kristin Peterson     Marlton,NJ         31 F   1:07:25  6:44 6/60      F30-34:2/12    73.3% N/A    
  36.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          52 M   1:07:30  6:45 30/104    M50-54:2/9     74.6% 7/ 45  
  37.Kevin Zutell         Lancaster,PA       21 M   1:07:43  6:46 31/104    M20-24:3/4     66.0% N/A    
  38.Samuel Mink          Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M   1:07:48  6:47 32/104    M25-29:8/19    65.9% N/A    
  39.Thomas Hsu           New York,NY        27 M   1:08:17  6:50 33/104    M25-29:9/19    65.4% N/A    
  40.Kirsten Meyer        Wilmington,DE      36 F   1:08:21  6:50 7/60      F35-39:4/11    72.7% N/A    
  41.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          42 M   1:08:26  6:51 34/104    M40-44:4/19    68.1% 12/ 45 
  42.Lucille Barber       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F   1:08:43  6:52 8/60      F40-44:2/8     76.5% 2/ 17  
  43.Samuel Lopez De Vict Eagleville,PA      29 M   1:08:57  6:54 35/104    M25-29:10/19   64.8% N/A    
  44.Dominic Malleo       Morristown,NJ      32 M   1:09:20  6:56 36/104    M30-34:5/17    64.4% N/A    
  45.Heather Guthrie      Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   1:09:23  6:56 9/60      F35-39:5/11    71.6% N/A    
  46.Jr Vannoy            Rumson,NJ          28 M   1:09:37  6:58 37/104    M25-29:11/19   64.2% N/A    
  47.John Latvenas        Philadelphia,PA    35 M   1:09:44  6:58 38/104    M35-39:8/15    64.1% N/A    
  48.Frank Skomorucha     West Chester,PA    31 M   1:09:49  6:59 39/104    M30-34:6/17    64.0% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M   1:10:44  7:04 40/104    M55-59:2/5     75.6% 6/ 45  
  50.Elbert Chu           New York,NY        27 M   1:10:54  7:05 41/104    M25-29:12/19   63.0% N/A    
  51.Joanna Carlsen       Wayne,NJ           25 F   1:11:28  7:09 10/60     F25-29:1/11    69.1% N/A    
  52.Matt Willey          Lumberton,NJ       31 M   1:11:41  7:10 42/104    M30-34:7/17    62.3% N/A    
  53.Thomas Ronan Jr      Newark,DE          30 M   1:11:52  7:11 43/104    M30-34:8/17    62.2% N/A    
  54.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F   1:11:56  7:12 11/60     F45-49:1/3     76.3% 3/ 17  
  55.Tom Price            Souderton,PA       44 M   1:11:57  7:12 44/104    M40-44:5/19    65.8% 16/ 45 
  56.Joseph Holleran      Westfield,NJ       30 M   1:12:12  7:13 45/104    M30-34:9/17    61.9% N/A    
  57.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       39 M   1:12:22  7:14 46/104    M35-39:9/15    63.0% N/A    
  58.Marybeth Neri        Chalfont,PA        31 F   1:12:24  7:14 12/60     F30-34:3/12    68.2% N/A    
  59.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 44 F   1:12:27  7:15 13/60     F40-44:3/8     73.2% 6/ 17  
  60.Marc Delese          Staten Island,NY   19 M   1:12:31  7:15 47/104    M 1-19:2/4     62.2% N/A    
  61.Charlotte Williams   Conshohocken,PA    29 F   1:12:52  7:17 14/60     F25-29:2/11    67.8% N/A    
  62.Steven Mercurio      Fort Washington,PA 39 M   1:12:53  7:17 48/104    M35-39:10/15   62.6% N/A    
  63.William Bodenschatz  Haddonfield,NJ     25 M   1:12:55  7:18 49/104    M25-29:13/19   61.3% N/A    
  64.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      61 M   1:13:16  7:20 50/104    M60-64:1/2     74.4% 8/ 45  
  65.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          44 M   1:13:30  7:21 51/104    M40-44:6/19    64.4% 19/ 45 
  66.Michelle Fields      Wilmington,DE      31 F   1:13:31  7:21 15/60     F30-34:4/12    67.2% N/A    
  67.Jack Marino          Cherry Hill,NJ     35 M   1:13:52  7:23 52/104    M35-39:11/15   60.5% N/A    
  68.Nicole Seward        Lansdale,PA        24 F   1:14:27  7:27 16/60     F20-24:1/7     66.3% N/A    
  69.Stacey Adams         Bear,DE            25 F   1:14:29  7:27 17/60     F25-29:3/11    66.3% N/A    
  70.Brad Leisure         Blain,PA           50 M   1:14:39  7:28 53/104    M50-54:3/9     66.3% 13/ 45 
  71.Linda Collins        Bensalem,PA        50 F   1:14:43  7:28 18/60     F50-54:1/4     74.8% 5/ 17  
  72.Michael Oliva        Harrison,NY        26 M   1:14:50  7:29 54/104    M25-29:14/19   59.7% N/A    
  73.Emily Abbott         Devon,PA           36 F   1:14:57  7:30 19/60     F35-39:6/11    66.3% N/A    
  74.Tj Igou              Conshohocken,PA    25 M   1:15:01  7:30 55/104    M25-29:15/19   59.5% N/A    
  75.Emily Koziarski      Chicago,IL         22 F   1:15:06  7:31 20/60     F20-24:2/7     65.8% N/A    
  76.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          50 M   1:15:07  7:31 56/104    M50-54:4/9     65.9% 14/ 45 
  77.Katie Lopresti       Marlton,NJ         37 F   1:15:25  7:32 21/60     F35-39:7/11    66.4% N/A    
  78.Sue Pfisterer        Mohnton,PA         41 F   1:15:29  7:33 22/60     F40-44:4/8     68.5% 8/ 17  
  79.Amanda Earnest       Villas,PA          29 F   1:15:30  7:33 23/60     F25-29:4/11    65.4% N/A    
  80.Rebekah Reifsnyder   Jenkintown,PA      24 F   1:15:49  7:35 24/60     F20-24:3/7     65.1% N/A    
  81.Joseph Dooley        Southampton,PA     41 M   1:16:04  7:36 57/104    M40-44:7/19    60.8% 25/ 45 
  82.Troy Walton          Pittsgrove,NJ      35 M   1:16:22  7:38 58/104    M35-39:12/15   58.5% N/A    
  83.Mariana Hinkel       Jenkintown,PA      32 F   1:16:52  7:41 25/60     F30-34:5/12    64.2% N/A    
  84.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    41 M   1:16:52  7:41 59/104    M40-44:8/19    60.2% 28/ 45 
  85.Jamie Gosweiler      Erial,NJ           34 M   1:16:53  7:41 60/104    M30-34:10/17   58.1% N/A    
  86.Marcus Collins       Arlington,VA       26 M   1:16:55  7:42 61/104    M25-29:16/19   58.1% N/A    
  87.Stephan Samuel       New York,NY        30 M   1:17:01  7:42 62/104    M30-34:11/17   58.0% N/A    
  88.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     42 M   1:17:12  7:43 63/104    M40-44:9/19    60.4% 26/ 45 
  89.Robert Hilkert       Belle Mead,NJ      46 M   1:17:28  7:45 64/104    M45-49:4/8     62.0% 22/ 45 
  90.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F   1:17:43  7:46 26/60     F40-44:5/8     68.2% 9/ 17  
  91.Kurt Fritz           Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M   1:17:46  7:47 65/104    M40-44:10/19   59.9% 29/ 45 
  92.Ashraf Mabrouk       Lansdale,PA        33 M   1:17:50  7:47 66/104    M30-34:12/17   57.4% N/A    
  93.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   1:17:57  7:48 67/104    M50-54:5/9     64.1% 20/ 45 
  94.Joe Liles            Yardley,PA         40 M   1:18:05  7:48 68/104    M40-44:11/19   58.8% 32/ 45 
  95.Eric Schlamowitz     Marlton,NJ         51 M   1:18:17  7:50 69/104    M50-54:6/9     63.8% 21/ 45 
  96.Donna Sanderson      Malvern,PA         36 F   1:18:26  7:51 27/60     F35-39:8/11    63.3% N/A    
  97.Amy Murray           Northfield,NJ      34 F   1:18:27  7:51 28/60     F30-34:6/12    62.9% N/A    
  98.Steve Galetta        Lansdale,PA        39 M   1:18:35  7:52 70/104    M35-39:13/15   58.1% N/A    
  99.Babe Weldon          Mantoloking,NJ     57 F   1:18:41  7:52 29/60     F55-59:1/2     76.0% 4/ 17  
 100.Karl Sivek           West Chester,PA    48 M   1:19:07  7:55 71/104    M45-49:5/8     61.6% 24/ 45 
 101.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F   1:19:14  7:55 30/60     F50-54:2/4     70.5% 7/ 17  
 102.Julia Walton         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 F   1:19:18  7:56 31/60     F30-34:7/12    62.3% N/A    
 103.Kelley Gray          Philadelphia,PA    25 F   1:19:22  7:56 32/60     F25-29:5/11    62.2% N/A    
 104.Bill Diemer          Elizabeth,NJ       29 M   1:19:25  7:56 72/104    M25-29:17/19   56.2% N/A    
 105.Annamarie Winkis     Philadelphia,PA    26 F   1:19:29  7:57 33/60     F25-29:6/11    62.1% N/A    
 106.Craig Mollerstuen    Anchorage,AK       42 M   1:19:42  7:58 73/104    M40-44:12/19   58.5% 33/ 45 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Albert Davenport     Bridgeton,NJ       37 M   1:19:55  8:00 74/104    M35-39:14/15   56.3% N/A    
 108.Nick Giovannmi       Bayville,NJ        55 M   1:20:10  8:01 75/104    M55-59:3/5     64.4% 18/ 45 
 109.David Mink           Cherry Hill,NJ     58 M   1:20:32  8:03 76/104    M55-59:4/5     65.8% 15/ 45 
 110.Sharon Gates         Bridgeton,NJ       31 F   1:20:35  8:04 34/60     F30-34:8/12    61.3% N/A    
 111.Erik Farinas         Millsboro,DE       33 M   1:21:10  8:07 77/104    M30-34:13/17   55.0% N/A    
 112.Josh Spooner         Edgewater Park,NJ  29 M   1:21:18  8:08 78/104    M25-29:18/19   54.9% N/A    
 113.Jeffrey Moore        Downingtown,PA     39 M   1:21:36  8:10 79/104    M35-39:15/15   55.9% N/A    
 114.Deborah Hagan        Medford,NJ         44 F   1:21:39  8:10 35/60     F40-44:6/8     64.9% 11/ 17 
 115.Tony Micciolo        Malvern,PA         47 M   1:21:51  8:11 80/104    M45-49:6/8     59.1% 30/ 45 
 116.Patrick Donahue      Wyomissing,PA      60 M   1:22:14  8:13 81/104    M60-64:2/2     65.7% 17/ 45 
 117.Sarah Guss           Glenside,PA        24 F   1:22:25  8:14 36/60     F20-24:4/7     59.9% N/A    
 118.Thomas Holt Jr       Philadelphia,PA    41 M   1:22:43  8:16 82/104    M40-44:13/19   55.9% 35/ 45 
 119.Janette Gorniak      Warrington,PA      46 F   1:22:59  8:18 37/60     F45-49:2/3     65.0% 10/ 17 
 120.Tom Ingham           Wayne,NJ           40 M   1:23:04  8:18 83/104    M40-44:14/19   55.3% 36/ 45 
 121.Kenneth O'brien      Haddonfield,NJ     26 M   1:23:49  8:23 84/104    M25-29:19/19   53.3% N/A    
 122.Jake White           Philadelphia,PA    15 M   1:24:09  8:25 85/104    M 1-19:3/4     55.3% N/A    
 123.Sharad Malik         Princeton,NJ       41 M   1:24:19  8:26 86/104    M40-44:15/19   54.9% 37/ 45 
 124.Tara Lewis           Bethlehem,PA       29 F   1:24:25  8:26 38/60     F25-29:7/11    58.5% N/A    
 125.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      51 M   1:24:29  8:27 87/104    M50-54:7/9     59.1% 31/ 45 
 126.Russell Batdorf      Somers Point,NJ    54 M   1:24:53  8:29 88/104    M50-54:8/9     60.3% 27/ 45 
 127.Elliott Mcfadden     Austin,TX          31 M   1:25:26  8:33 89/104    M30-34:14/17   52.3% N/A    
 128.Mariah Ehlert        New York,NY        33 F   1:25:30  8:33 39/60     F30-34:9/12    57.8% N/A    
 129.David Thiruselvam    Newtown Square,PA  43 M   1:25:36  8:34 90/104    M40-44:16/19   54.9% 38/ 45 
 130.Pete Clayton         Somerville,NJ      30 M   1:26:07  8:37 91/104    M30-34:15/17   51.9% N/A    
 131.Michael Dolan        Hamilton,NJ        41 M   1:26:31  8:39 92/104    M40-44:17/19   53.5% 40/ 45 
 132.Jeffrey Druan        Rockaway,NJ        23 M   1:27:02  8:42 93/104    M20-24:4/4     51.3% N/A    
 133.Jennifer Torma       Medford,NJ         34 F   1:28:33  8:51 40/60     F30-34:10/12   55.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 134.Robert Benson        Abington,PA        45 M   1:30:57  9:06 94/104    M45-49:7/8     52.4% 42/ 45 
 135.Lauri Jenkins        Newark,DE          42 F   1:30:58  9:06 41/60     F40-44:7/8     57.3% 14/ 17 
 136.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             41 M   1:31:20  9:08 95/104    M40-44:18/19   50.7% 43/ 45 
 137.Pat Allwein          Mt Gretna,PA       55 F   1:31:22  9:08 42/60     F55-59:2/2     64.1% 12/ 17 
 138.Rick Bohner          Malvern,PA         51 M   1:31:54  9:11 96/104    M50-54:9/9     54.3% 39/ 45 
 139.Carolina Bolado      Weehawken,NJ       23 F   1:32:09  9:13 43/60     F20-24:5/7     53.6% N/A    
 140.Lexi Mincer          Media,PA           18 F   1:32:16  9:14 44/60     F 1-19:1/2     54.3% N/A    
 141.Lindsay Muetterties  Media,PA           19 F   1:32:16  9:14 45/60     F 1-19:2/2     54.0% N/A    
 142.Kathleen Skomorucha  West Chester,PA    31 F   1:32:41  9:16 46/60     F30-34:11/12   53.3% N/A    
 143.Don Flynn            Abington,PA        66 M   1:32:55  9:18 97/104    M65-89:1/2     61.8% 23/ 45 
 144.Ted Stubbins         Collingswood,NJ    58 M   1:33:50  9:23 98/104    M55-59:5/5     56.5% 34/ 45 
 145.Suzanne Schultes     Wenonah,NJ         42 F   1:33:59  9:24 47/60     F40-44:8/8     55.5% 17/ 17 
 146.Alyssa Weiss         Livingston,NJ      37 F   1:34:01  9:24 48/60     F35-39:9/11    53.3% N/A    
 147.Jeri Ennis           Chatham,NJ         45 F   1:34:16  9:26 49/60     F45-49:3/3     56.7% 15/ 17 
 148.Amelia Michael       Medford,NJ         37 F   1:35:11  9:31 50/60     F35-39:10/11   52.6% N/A    
 149.Nicole Dobrin        Philadelphia,PA    24 F   1:35:29  9:33 51/60     F20-24:6/7     51.7% N/A    
 150.Bobbie Coyle         West Chester,PA    51 F   1:36:38  9:40 52/60     F50-54:3/4     58.4% 13/ 17 
 151.Dean Eachus          Bridgeton,NJ       47 M   1:36:47  9:41 99/104    M45-49:8/8     50.0% 44/ 45 
 152.Adam Redlich         Robbinsville,NJ    31 M   1:37:07  9:43 100/104   M30-34:16/17   46.0% N/A    
 153.Jean Bailey          Newark,DE          50 F   1:39:12  9:55 53/60     F50-54:4/4     56.3% 16/ 17 
 154.Kristy Fisher        Chatsworth,NJ      21 F   1:39:15  9:56 54/60     F20-24:7/7     49.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Jonathan Rubell      Morristown,NJ      16 M   1:39:56 10:00 101/104   M 1-19:4/4     46.3% N/A    
 156.Michael Holt         Philadelphia,PA    31 M   1:40:07 10:01 102/104   M30-34:17/17   44.6% N/A    
 157.Denise Ricci         Forked River,NJ    33 F   1:41:02 10:06 55/60     F30-34:12/12   48.9% N/A    
 158.Susan Santo          Toms River,NJ      26 F   1:41:03 10:06 56/60     F25-29:8/11    48.9% N/A    
 159.Andria Burton        Mullica Hill,NJ    38 F   1:42:49 10:17 57/60     F35-39:11/11   49.1% N/A    
 160.Leon Swinson         Washington,DC      42 M   1:42:50 10:17 103/104   M40-44:19/19   45.3% 45/ 45 
 161.Marla Ann Vickers    Arlington,VA       29 F   1:43:33 10:21 58/60     F25-29:9/11    47.7% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 162.Kate Miles           Mickleton,NJ       27 F   1:49:59 11:00 59/60     F25-29:10/11   44.9% N/A    
 163.Jerry Ferguson       Fairfax,VA         69 M   1:51:44 11:10 104/104   M65-89:2/2     53.1% 41/ 45 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 164.Abigail Perlstein    Haddonfield,NJ     25 F   2:03:19 12:20 60/60     F25-29:11/11   40.0% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    37 M            13    54:33   5:27
   2.Brian Shea           Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M           141    54:48   5:29
   3.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         37 M            46    56:25   5:38
   4.Kevin Duffy          Gibbsboro,NJ       27 M            45    58:35   5:52
   5.Brian O'sullivan     Bayonne,NJ         35 M           117  1:00:05   6:00
   6.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        32 M           181  1:00:18   6:02
   7.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         38 M            83  1:00:24   6:02
   8.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      50 M           114  1:00:42   6:04
   9.Sean Clancy          Mays Landing,NJ    39 M           179  1:01:28   6:09
  10.Stephen Szatkowski   Lansdale,PA        42 M           155  1:01:32   6:09
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      38 F           115  1:01:57   6:12
   2.Kristen Donohue      Cape May Court ,NJ 37 F            42  1:05:34   6:33
   3.Nancy Gugerty        Newark,DE          37 F            63  1:06:18   6:38
   4.Lisa Spohn           Hatboro,PA         34 F           149  1:06:30   6:39
   5.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         42 F            20  1:06:34   6:39
   6.Kristin Peterson     Marlton,NJ         31 F           120  1:07:25   6:44
   7.Kirsten Meyer        Wilmington,DE      36 F           101  1:08:21   6:50
   8.Lucille Barber       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F             7  1:08:43   6:52
   9.Heather Guthrie      Bloomfield,NJ      36 F            66  1:09:23   6:56
  10.Joanna Carlsen       Wayne,NJ           25 F            21  1:11:28   7:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      50 M           114  1:00:42   6:04
   2.Stephen Szatkowski   Lansdale,PA        42 M           155  1:01:32   6:09
   3.Benjamin Zerbey      Lititz,PA          48 M           169  1:03:12   6:19
   4.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Hts,NJ    49 M           154  1:04:46   6:29
   5.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      59 M            75  1:04:55   6:30
   6.Miles Reader         Pilesgrove,NJ      42 M           124  1:05:42   6:34
   7.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M           187  1:05:50   6:35
   8.Pete Bruno           Farmingdale,NJ     47 M            17  1:07:08   6:43
   9.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          52 M            64  1:07:30   6:45
  10.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          42 M             4  1:08:26   6:51
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         42 F            20  1:06:34   6:39
   2.Lucille Barber       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F             7  1:08:43   6:52
   3.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F           148  1:11:56   7:12
   4.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 44 F            41  1:12:27   7:15
   5.Linda Collins        Bensalem,PA        50 F            29  1:14:43   7:28
   6.Sue Pfisterer        Mohnton,PA         41 F           184  1:15:29   7:33
   7.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F           143  1:17:43   7:46
   8.Babe Weldon          Mantoloking,NJ     57 F           163  1:18:41   7:52
   9.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F           128  1:19:14   7:55
  10.Deborah Hagan        Medford,NJ         44 F            68  1:21:39   8:10


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Anders Christofferso Stone Harbor,NJ    19 M    21       24  1:05:31   6:33
   2.Marc Delese          Staten Island,NY   19 M    60       34  1:12:31   7:15
   3.Jake White           Philadelphia,PA    15 M   122      164  1:24:09   8:25
   4.Jonathan Rubell      Morristown,NJ      16 M   155      131  1:39:56  10:00

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Lexi Mincer          Media,PA           18 F   140      106  1:32:16   9:14
   2.Lindsay Muetterties  Media,PA           19 F   141      110  1:32:16   9:14

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Bryan Mclaughlin     Staten Island,NY   21 M    13       99  1:03:18   6:20
   2.Ed Robson            Rosemont,PA        21 M    16      121  1:04:17   6:26
   3.Kevin Zutell         Lancaster,PA       21 M    37      170  1:07:43   6:46
   4.Jeffrey Druan        Rockaway,NJ        23 M   132       44  1:27:02   8:42

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Nicole Seward        Lansdale,PA        24 F    68      140  1:14:27   7:27
   2.Emily Koziarski      Chicago,IL         22 F    75       84  1:15:06   7:31
   3.Rebekah Reifsnyder   Jenkintown,PA      24 F    80      126  1:15:49   7:35
   4.Sarah Guss           Glenside,PA        24 F   117 C     65  1:22:25   8:14
   5.Carolina Bolado      Weehawken,NJ       23 F   139       12  1:32:09   9:13
   6.Nicole Dobrin        Philadelphia,PA    24 F   149       37  1:35:29   9:33
   7.Kristy Fisher        Chatsworth,NJ      21 F   154       53  1:39:15   9:56

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Brian Shea           Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M     2      141    54:48   5:29
   2.Kevin Duffy          Gibbsboro,NJ       27 M     4       45    58:35   5:52
   3.Robert Carlsen       Philadelphia,PA    27 M    19       22  1:05:25   6:32
   4.Eric Mcgimpsey       Arlington,VA       26 M    20       98  1:05:30   6:33
   5.Eugene Lera          Burlington,NJ      28 M    22       86  1:05:31   6:33
   6.Dan Disanto          Marlton,NJ         29 M    28       36  1:06:20   6:38
   7.Matthew Hoke         Glenolden,PA       25 M    31       72  1:07:01   6:42
   8.Samuel Mink          Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M    38      108  1:07:48   6:47
   9.Thomas Hsu           New York,NY        27 M    39       78  1:08:17   6:50
  10.Samuel Lopez De Vict Eagleville,PA      29 M    43       91  1:08:57   6:54

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Joanna Carlsen       Wayne,NJ           25 F    51       21  1:11:28   7:09
   2.Charlotte Williams   Conshohocken,PA    29 F    61      166  1:12:52   7:17
   3.Stacey Adams         Bear,DE            25 F    69        2  1:14:29   7:27
   4.Amanda Earnest       Villas,PA          29 F    79       48  1:15:30   7:33
   5.Kelley Gray          Philadelphia,PA    25 F   103       61  1:19:22   7:56
   6.Annamarie Winkis     Philadelphia,PA    26 F   105      167  1:19:29   7:57
   7.Tara Lewis           Bethlehem,PA       29 F   124       88  1:24:25   8:26
   8.Susan Santo          Toms River,NJ      26 F   158      177  1:41:03  10:06
   9.Marla Ann Vickers    Arlington,VA       29 F   161      159  1:43:33  10:21
  10.Kate Miles           Mickleton,NJ       27 F   162      104  1:49:59  11:00

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        32 M     6      181  1:00:18   6:02
   2.Boyd Garrison        Millville,NJ       34 M    14      174  1:03:25   6:20
   3.Mark Sanford         Newark,DE          31 M    24      134  1:05:41   6:34
   4.Cory Bank            Philadelphia,PA    34 M    33        6  1:07:15   6:44
   5.Dominic Malleo       Morristown,NJ      32 M    44       95  1:09:20   6:56
   6.Frank Skomorucha     West Chester,PA    31 M    48      146  1:09:49   6:59
   7.Matt Willey          Lumberton,NJ       31 M    52      165  1:11:41   7:10
   8.Thomas Ronan Jr      Newark,DE          30 M    53 C    130  1:11:52   7:11
   9.Joseph Holleran      Westfield,NJ       30 M    56       73  1:12:12   7:13
  10.Jamie Gosweiler      Erial,NJ           34 M    85       60  1:16:53   7:41

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lisa Spohn           Hatboro,PA         34 F    29      149  1:06:30   6:39
   2.Kristin Peterson     Marlton,NJ         31 F    35      120  1:07:25   6:44
   3.Marybeth Neri        Chalfont,PA        31 F    58      113  1:12:24   7:14
   4.Michelle Fields      Wilmington,DE      31 F    66       52  1:13:31   7:21
   5.Mariana Hinkel       Jenkintown,PA      32 F    83       71  1:16:52   7:41
   6.Amy Murray           Northfield,NJ      34 F    97      112  1:18:27   7:51
   7.Julia Walton         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 F   102      160  1:19:18   7:56
   8.Sharon Gates         Bridgeton,NJ       31 F   110       58  1:20:35   8:04
   9.Mariah Ehlert        New York,NY        33 F   128 C     49  1:25:30   8:33
  10.Jennifer Torma       Medford,NJ         34 F   133      157  1:28:33   8:51

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    37 M     1       13    54:33   5:27
   2.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         37 M     3       46    56:25   5:38
   3.Brian O'sullivan     Bayonne,NJ         35 M     5      117  1:00:05   6:00
   4.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         38 M     7       83  1:00:24   6:02
   5.Sean Clancy          Mays Landing,NJ    39 M     9      179  1:01:28   6:09
   6.Joe Saultz           Mechanicsburg,PA   37 M    15      136  1:03:52   6:23
   7.Gavin Docherty       Middletown,NJ      38 M    34       38  1:07:22   6:44
   8.John Latvenas        Philadelphia,PA    35 M    47       85  1:09:44   6:58
   9.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       39 M    57      123  1:12:22   7:14
  10.Steven Mercurio      Fort Washington,PA 39 M    62      100  1:12:53   7:17

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      38 F    11      115  1:01:57   6:12
   2.Kristen Donohue      Cape May Court ,NJ 37 F    23       42  1:05:34   6:33
   3.Nancy Gugerty        Newark,DE          37 F    27       63  1:06:18   6:38
   4.Kirsten Meyer        Wilmington,DE      36 F    40      101  1:08:21   6:50
   5.Heather Guthrie      Bloomfield,NJ      36 F    45       66  1:09:23   6:56
   6.Emily Abbott         Devon,PA           36 F    73        1  1:14:57   7:30
   7.Katie Lopresti       Marlton,NJ         37 F    77       92  1:15:25   7:32
   8.Donna Sanderson      Malvern,PA         36 F    96      133  1:18:26   7:51
   9.Alyssa Weiss         Livingston,NJ      37 F   146      162  1:34:01   9:24
  10.Amelia Michael       Medford,NJ         37 F   148      103  1:35:11   9:31

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Stephen Szatkowski   Lansdale,PA        42 M    10      155  1:01:32   6:09
   2.Miles Reader         Pilesgrove,NJ      42 M    25      124  1:05:42   6:34
   3.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M    26      187  1:05:50   6:35
   4.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          42 M    41        4  1:08:26   6:51
   5.Tom Price            Souderton,PA       44 M    55      122  1:11:57   7:12
   6.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          44 M    65       23  1:13:30   7:21
   7.Joseph Dooley        Southampton,PA     41 M    81       43  1:16:04   7:36
   8.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    41 M    84       15  1:16:52   7:41
   9.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     42 M    88      185  1:17:12   7:43
  10.Kurt Fritz           Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M    91       55  1:17:46   7:47

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         42 F    30       20  1:06:34   6:39
   2.Lucille Barber       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F    42        7  1:08:43   6:52
   3.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 44 F    59       41  1:12:27   7:15
   4.Sue Pfisterer        Mohnton,PA         41 F    78      184  1:15:29   7:33
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F    90      143  1:17:43   7:46
   6.Deborah Hagan        Medford,NJ         44 F   114       68  1:21:39   8:10
   7.Lauri Jenkins        Newark,DE          42 F   135 C     81  1:30:58   9:06
   8.Suzanne Schultes     Wenonah,NJ         42 F   145      139  1:33:59   9:24

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Benjamin Zerbey      Lititz,PA          48 M    12      169  1:03:12   6:19
   2.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Hts,NJ    49 M    17      154  1:04:46   6:29
   3.Pete Bruno           Farmingdale,NJ     47 M    32       17  1:07:08   6:43
   4.Robert Hilkert       Belle Mead,NJ      46 M    89       70  1:17:28   7:45
   5.Karl Sivek           West Chester,PA    48 M   100 C    145  1:19:07   7:55
   6.Tony Micciolo        Malvern,PA         47 M   115      102  1:21:51   8:11
   7.Robert Benson        Abington,PA        45 M   134        9  1:30:57   9:06
   8.Dean Eachus          Bridgeton,NJ       47 M   151       47  1:36:47   9:41

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F    54      148  1:11:56   7:12
   2.Janette Gorniak      Warrington,PA      46 F   119       59  1:22:59   8:18
   3.Jeri Ennis           Chatham,NJ         45 F   147       50  1:34:16   9:26

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      50 M     8      114  1:00:42   6:04
   2.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          52 M    36       64  1:07:30   6:45
   3.Brad Leisure         Blain,PA           50 M    70      171  1:14:39   7:28
   4.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          50 M    76       62  1:15:07   7:31
   5.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    93       69  1:17:57   7:48
   6.Eric Schlamowitz     Marlton,NJ         51 M    95      137  1:18:17   7:50
   7.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      51 M   125      144  1:24:29   8:27
   8.Russell Batdorf      Somers Point,NJ    54 M   126        8  1:24:53   8:29
   9.Rick Bohner          Malvern,PA         51 M   138       11  1:31:54   9:11

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Linda Collins        Bensalem,PA        50 F    71       29  1:14:43   7:28
   2.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F   101      128  1:19:14   7:55
   3.Bobbie Coyle         West Chester,PA    51 F   150       32  1:36:38   9:40
   4.Jean Bailey          Newark,DE          50 F   153        5  1:39:12   9:55

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      59 M    18       75  1:04:55   6:30
   2.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M    49      168  1:10:44   7:04
   3.Nick Giovannmi       Bayville,NJ        55 M   108      176  1:20:10   8:01
   4.David Mink           Cherry Hill,NJ     58 M   109      107  1:20:32   8:03
   5.Ted Stubbins         Collingswood,NJ    58 M   144      153  1:33:50   9:23

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Babe Weldon          Mantoloking,NJ     57 F    99      163  1:18:41   7:52
   2.Pat Allwein          Mt Gretna,PA       55 F   137        3  1:31:22   9:08

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      61 M    64       31  1:13:16   7:20
   2.Patrick Donahue      Wyomissing,PA      60 M   116       40  1:22:14   8:13

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.Don Flynn            Abington,PA        66 M   143       54  1:32:55   9:18
   2.Jerry Ferguson       Fairfax,VA         69 M   163       51  1:51:44  11:10

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Ronan Jr      Newark,DE          30 M      C    130  1:11:52   7:11
   2.Tj Igou              Conshohocken,PA    25 M      C     79  1:15:01   7:30
   3.Stephan Samuel       New York,NY        30 M      C    132  1:17:01   7:42
   4.Karl Sivek           West Chester,PA    48 M      C    145  1:19:07   7:55
   5.Elliott Mcfadden     Austin,TX          31 M      C     97  1:25:26   8:33
   6.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             41 M      C    118  1:31:20   9:08


PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Guss           Glenside,PA        24 F      C     65  1:22:25   8:14
   2.Mariah Ehlert        New York,NY        33 F      C     49  1:25:30   8:33
   3.Lauri Jenkins        Newark,DE          42 F      C     81  1:30:58   9:06

PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      59 M      1:04:55   6:30  82.4%
   2.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      50 M      1:00:42   6:04  81.6%
   3.Benjamin Zerbey      Lititz,PA          48 M      1:03:12   6:19  77.1%
   4.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Hts,NJ    49 M      1:04:46   6:29  75.9%
   5.Stephen Szatkowski   Lansdale,PA        42 M      1:01:32   6:09  75.7%
   6.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M      1:10:44   7:04  75.6%
   7.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          52 M      1:07:30   6:45  74.6%
   8.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      61 M      1:13:16   7:20  74.4%
   9.Pete Bruno           Farmingdale,NJ     47 M      1:07:08   6:43  72.1%
  10.Miles Reader         Pilesgrove,NJ      42 M      1:05:42   6:34  71.0%
  11.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M      1:05:50   6:35  70.8%
  12.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          42 M      1:08:26   6:51  68.1%
  13.Brad Leisure         Blain,PA           50 M      1:14:39   7:28  66.3%
  14.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          50 M      1:15:07   7:31  65.9%
  15.David Mink           Cherry Hill,NJ     58 M      1:20:32   8:03  65.8%
  16.Tom Price            Souderton,PA       44 M      1:11:57   7:12  65.8%
  17.Patrick Donahue      Wyomissing,PA      60 M      1:22:14   8:13  65.7%
  18.Nick Giovannmi       Bayville,NJ        55 M      1:20:10   8:01  64.4%
  19.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          44 M      1:13:30   7:21  64.4%
  20.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M      1:17:57   7:48  64.1%
  21.Eric Schlamowitz     Marlton,NJ         51 M      1:18:17   7:50  63.8%
  22.Robert Hilkert       Belle Mead,NJ      46 M      1:17:28   7:45  62.0%
  23.Don Flynn            Abington,PA        66 M      1:32:55   9:18  61.8%
  24.Karl Sivek           West Chester,PA    48 M      1:19:07   7:55  61.6%
  25.Joseph Dooley        Southampton,PA     41 M      1:16:04   7:36  60.8%
  26.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     42 M      1:17:12   7:43  60.4%
  27.Russell Batdorf      Somers Point,NJ    54 M      1:24:53   8:29  60.3%
  28.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    41 M      1:16:52   7:41  60.2%
  29.Kurt Fritz           Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M      1:17:46   7:47  59.9%
  30.Tony Micciolo        Malvern,PA         47 M      1:21:51   8:11  59.1%
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         42 F      1:06:34   6:39  78.3%
   2.Lucille Barber       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F      1:08:43   6:52  76.5%
   3.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F      1:11:56   7:12  76.3%
   4.Babe Weldon          Mantoloking,NJ     57 F      1:18:41   7:52  76.0%
   5.Linda Collins        Bensalem,PA        50 F      1:14:43   7:28  74.8%
   6.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 44 F      1:12:27   7:15  73.2%
   7.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F      1:19:14   7:55  70.5%
   8.Sue Pfisterer        Mohnton,PA         41 F      1:15:29   7:33  68.5%
   9.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F      1:17:43   7:46  68.2%
  10.Janette Gorniak      Warrington,PA      46 F      1:22:59   8:18  65.0%
  11.Deborah Hagan        Medford,NJ         44 F      1:21:39   8:10  64.9%
  12.Pat Allwein          Mt Gretna,PA       55 F      1:31:22   9:08  64.1%
  13.Bobbie Coyle         West Chester,PA    51 F      1:36:38   9:40  58.4%
  14.Lauri Jenkins        Newark,DE          42 F      1:30:58   9:06  57.3%
  15.Jeri Ennis           Chatham,NJ         45 F      1:34:16   9:26  56.7%
  16.Jean Bailey          Newark,DE          50 F      1:39:12   9:55  56.3%
  17.Suzanne Schultes     Wenonah,NJ         42 F      1:33:59   9:24  55.5%
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    37 M        54:33   5:27  82.5%
   2.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      59 M      1:04:55   6:30  82.4%
   3.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      50 M      1:00:42   6:04  81.6%
   4.Brian Shea           Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M        54:48   5:29  81.5%
   5.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         37 M        56:25   5:38  79.8%
   6.Benjamin Zerbey      Lititz,PA          48 M      1:03:12   6:19  77.1%
   7.Kevin Duffy          Gibbsboro,NJ       27 M        58:35   5:52  76.2%
   8.Mickey Syrop         Berkeley Hts,NJ    49 M      1:04:46   6:29  75.9%
   9.Stephen Szatkowski   Lansdale,PA        42 M      1:01:32   6:09  75.7%
  10.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     59 M      1:10:44   7:04  75.6%
  11.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         38 M      1:00:24   6:02  75.0%
  12.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          52 M      1:07:30   6:45  74.6%
  13.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      61 M      1:13:16   7:20  74.4%
  14.Brian O'sullivan     Bayonne,NJ         35 M      1:00:05   6:00  74.3%
  15.Sean Clancy          Mays Landing,NJ    39 M      1:01:28   6:09  74.2%
  16.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        32 M      1:00:18   6:02  74.1%
  17.Pete Bruno           Farmingdale,NJ     47 M      1:07:08   6:43  72.1%
  18.Miles Reader         Pilesgrove,NJ      42 M      1:05:42   6:34  71.0%
  19.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M      1:05:50   6:35  70.8%
  20.Bryan Mclaughlin     Staten Island,NY   21 M      1:03:18   6:20  70.6%
  21.Joe Saultz           Mechanicsburg,PA   37 M      1:03:52   6:23  70.5%
  22.Boyd Garrison        Millville,NJ       34 M      1:03:25   6:20  70.4%
  23.Ed Robson            Rosemont,PA        21 M      1:04:17   6:26  69.5%
  24.Anders Christofferso Stone Harbor,NJ    19 M      1:05:31   6:33  68.9%
  25.Robert Carlsen       Philadelphia,PA    27 M      1:05:25   6:32  68.3%
  26.Eric Mcgimpsey       Arlington,VA       26 M      1:05:30   6:33  68.2%
  27.Eugene Lera          Burlington,NJ      28 M      1:05:31   6:33  68.2%
  28.Eric Anderson        Lititz,PA          42 M      1:08:26   6:51  68.1%
  29.Mark Sanford         Newark,DE          31 M      1:05:41   6:34  68.0%
  30.Dan Disanto          Marlton,NJ         29 M      1:06:20   6:38  67.3%
PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      38 F      1:01:57   6:12  81.5%
   2.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         42 F      1:06:34   6:39  78.3%
   3.Lucille Barber       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F      1:08:43   6:52  76.5%
   4.Kristen Donohue      Cape May Court ,NJ 37 F      1:05:34   6:33  76.4%
   5.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        48 F      1:11:56   7:12  76.3%
   6.Babe Weldon          Mantoloking,NJ     57 F      1:18:41   7:52  76.0%
   7.Nancy Gugerty        Newark,DE          37 F      1:06:18   6:38  75.5%
   8.Linda Collins        Bensalem,PA        50 F      1:14:43   7:28  74.8%
   9.Lisa Spohn           Hatboro,PA         34 F      1:06:30   6:39  74.3%
  10.Kristin Peterson     Marlton,NJ         31 F      1:07:25   6:44  73.3%
  11.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 44 F      1:12:27   7:15  73.2%
  12.Kirsten Meyer        Wilmington,DE      36 F      1:08:21   6:50  72.7%
  13.Heather Guthrie      Bloomfield,NJ      36 F      1:09:23   6:56  71.6%
  14.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      50 F      1:19:14   7:55  70.5%
  15.Joanna Carlsen       Wayne,NJ           25 F      1:11:28   7:09  69.1%
  16.Sue Pfisterer        Mohnton,PA         41 F      1:15:29   7:33  68.5%
  17.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F      1:17:43   7:46  68.2%
  18.Marybeth Neri        Chalfont,PA        31 F      1:12:24   7:14  68.2%
  19.Charlotte Williams   Conshohocken,PA    29 F      1:12:52   7:17  67.8%
  20.Michelle Fields      Wilmington,DE      31 F      1:13:31   7:21  67.2%
  21.Katie Lopresti       Marlton,NJ         37 F      1:15:25   7:32  66.4%
  22.Nicole Seward        Lansdale,PA        24 F      1:14:27   7:27  66.3%
  23.Stacey Adams         Bear,DE            25 F      1:14:29   7:27  66.3%
  24.Emily Abbott         Devon,PA           36 F      1:14:57   7:30  66.3%
  25.Emily Koziarski      Chicago,IL         22 F      1:15:06   7:31  65.8%
  26.Amanda Earnest       Villas,PA          29 F      1:15:30   7:33  65.4%
  27.Rebekah Reifsnyder   Jenkintown,PA      24 F      1:15:49   7:35  65.1%
  28.Janette Gorniak      Warrington,PA      46 F      1:22:59   8:18  65.0%
  29.Deborah Hagan        Medford,NJ         44 F      1:21:39   8:10  64.9%
  30.Mariana Hinkel       Jenkintown,PA      32 F      1:16:52   7:41  64.2%