MOORESTOWN RELAY

Race Date:6-04-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOORESTOWN RELAY

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Tj Bruzek            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M     25:26  5:07 1/16      NO AGE                      

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M     29:54  6:01 2/16      M50-54:1/1     79.5% 1/  1  
   3.Nick Hansinger       Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M     33:39  6:46 3/16      M 1-14:1/14    67.2% N/A    
   4.Brooks Foster        Moorestown,NJ      13 M     34:08  6:52 4/16      M 1-14:2/14    67.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Chris Campbell       Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M     35:39  7:10 5/16      M 1-14:3/14    65.9% N/A    
   6.Shannon Radonski     Moorestown,NJ      12 F     35:41  7:11 1/18      F 1-14:1/14    73.1% N/A    
   7.Billy Savage         Moorestown,NJ      10 M     37:12  7:29 6/16      M 1-14:4/14    66.8% N/A    
   8.Will Van Fossen      Moorestown,NJ      10 M     37:14  7:29 7/16      M 1-14:5/14    66.8% N/A    
   9.Sean Mc Grath        Moorestown,NJ      11 M     37:27  7:32 8/16      M 1-14:6/14    64.4% N/A    
  10.Ketelyn Gorman       Moorestown,NJ      11 F     37:43  7:35 2/18      F 1-14:2/14    71.2% N/A    
  11.Haleigh Dalmass      Moorestown,NJ      11 F     37:44  7:35 3/18      F 1-14:3/14    71.2% N/A    
  12.Kellen Mc Ginley     Moorestown,NJ      12 F     38:04  7:39 4/18      F 1-14:4/14    68.5% N/A    
  13.Melissa De Stefano   Moorestown,NJ      11 F     38:55  7:50 5/18      F 1-14:5/14    69.0% N/A    
  14.Alex Stelmaski       Mount Laurel,NJ    09 M     39:32  7:57 9/16      M 1-14:7/14    65.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.David Crane          Princeton,NJ       10 M     39:59  8:03 10/16     M 1-14:8/14    62.2% N/A    
  16.Maria Brew           Moorestown,NJ      12 F     40:15  8:06 6/18      F 1-14:6/14    64.8% N/A    
  17.Jimmy O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        12 M     40:33  8:09 11/16     M 1-14:9/14    58.0% N/A    
  18.Ryan Brandenburger   Riverton,NJ        10 M     40:42  8:11 12/16     M 1-14:10/14   61.1% N/A    
  19.Michael Ing          Moorestown,NJ      8  M     42:08  8:29 13/16     M 1-14:11/14   64.0% N/A    
  20.Maggie Sawin         Moorestown,NJ      10 F     42:12  8:29 7/18      F 1-14:7/14    66.1% N/A    
  21.Tristan Mc Ginley    Moorestown,NJ      9  F     44:00  8:51 8/18      F 1-14:8/14    66.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Emily Troy           Moorestown,NJ      7  F     44:44  9:00 9/18      F 1-14:9/14    52.9% N/A    
  23.Gena Downey          Moorestown,NJ      14 F     45:46  9:12 10/18     F 1-14:10/14   54.6% N/A    
  24.Lizzy Klumpp         Moorestown,NJ      11 F     45:57  9:15 11/18     F 1-14:11/14   58.5% N/A    
  25.Jane Dela Cruz       Princeton,NJ       50 F     48:41  9:48 12/18     F50-54:1/1     55.4% 1/  3  
  26.Ben Marron           Princeton,NJ       10 M     48:41  9:48 14/16     M 1-14:12/14   51.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Margaret O Donnell   Riverton,NJ        42 F     51:01 10:16 13/18     F40-49:1/2     49.3% 2/  3  
  28.Natalie Coopere      Moorestown,NJ      8  F     51:27 10:21 14/18     F 1-14:12/14   60.1% N/A    
  29.Oliver Crane         Riverton,NJ        6  M     52:54 10:39 15/16     M 1-14:13/14   40.3% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Jonathan Marrow      Riverton,NJ        08 M     55:41 11:12 16/16     M 1-14:14/14   48.4% N/A    
  31.Greta O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        09 F     55:55 11:15 15/18     F 1-14:13/14   52.2% N/A    
  32.Josie O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        6  F     56:07 11:17 16/18     F 1-14:14/14   42.1% N/A    
  33.Janet Brandenburger  Riverton,NJ        40 F     56:08 11:18 17/18     F40-49:2/2     44.1% 3/  3  
  34.Jennifer Palko       Palmyra,NJ         29 F     57:00 11:28 18/18     F20-29:1/1     41.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MOORESTOWN RELAY TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tj Bruzek            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M  58       733    25:26   5:07
   2.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M  56       431    29:54   6:01
   3.Nick Hansinger       Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M  17       380    33:39   6:46
   4.Brooks Foster        Moorestown,NJ      13 M  14  M    364    34:08   6:52
   5.Chris Campbell       Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M  8        645    35:39   7:10
   6.Billy Savage         Moorestown,NJ      10 M  15  M    371    37:12   7:29
   7.Will Van Fossen      Moorestown,NJ      10 M  18  M    386    37:14   7:29
   8.Sean Mc Grath        Moorestown,NJ      11 M  1   M    612    37:27   7:32
   9.Alex Stelmaski       Mount Laurel,NJ    09 M  7        648    39:32   7:57
  10.David Crane          Princeton,NJ       10 M  21       679    39:59   8:03
MOORESTOWN RELAY TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Radonski     Moorestown,NJ      12 F  10  M    642    35:41   7:11
   2.Ketelyn Gorman       Moorestown,NJ      11 F  13  M    358    37:43   7:35
   3.Haleigh Dalmass      Moorestown,NJ      11 F  13  M    361    37:44   7:35
   4.Kellen Mc Ginley     Moorestown,NJ      12 F  19  M    401    38:04   7:39
   5.Melissa De Stefano   Moorestown,NJ      11 F  6   M    248    38:55   7:50
   6.Maria Brew           Moorestown,NJ      12 F  20  M    409    40:15   8:06
   7.Maggie Sawin         Moorestown,NJ      10 F  16  M    375    42:12   8:29
   8.Tristan Mc Ginley    Moorestown,NJ      9  F  2   M    175    44:00   8:51
   9.Emily Troy           Moorestown,NJ      7  F  9   M    306    44:44   9:00
  10.Gena Downey          Moorestown,NJ      14 F  51  M    158    45:46   9:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MOORESTOWN RELAY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M  56       431    29:54   6:01
MOORESTOWN RELAY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jane Dela Cruz       Princeton,NJ       50 F  57       672    48:41   9:48
   2.Margaret O Donnell   Riverton,NJ        42 F  57       669    51:01  10:16
   3.Janet Brandenburger  Riverton,NJ        40 F  57       668    56:08  11:18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Nick Hansinger       Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M     3      380    33:39   6:46
   2.Brooks Foster        Moorestown,NJ      13 M     4 M    364    34:08   6:52
   3.Chris Campbell       Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M     5      645    35:39   7:10
   4.Billy Savage         Moorestown,NJ      10 M     7 M    371    37:12   7:29
   5.Will Van Fossen      Moorestown,NJ      10 M     8 M    386    37:14   7:29
   6.Sean Mc Grath        Moorestown,NJ      11 M     9 M    612    37:27   7:32
   7.Alex Stelmaski       Mount Laurel,NJ    09 M    14      648    39:32   7:57
   8.David Crane          Princeton,NJ       10 M    15      679    39:59   8:03
   9.Jimmy O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        12 M    17      664    40:33   8:09
  10.Ryan Brandenburger   Riverton,NJ        10 M    18      684    40:42   8:11

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Shannon Radonski     Moorestown,NJ      12 F     6 M    642    35:41   7:11
   2.Ketelyn Gorman       Moorestown,NJ      11 F    10 M    358    37:43   7:35
   3.Haleigh Dalmass      Moorestown,NJ      11 F    11 M    361    37:44   7:35
   4.Kellen Mc Ginley     Moorestown,NJ      12 F    12 M    401    38:04   7:39
   5.Melissa De Stefano   Moorestown,NJ      11 F    13 M    248    38:55   7:50
   6.Maria Brew           Moorestown,NJ      12 F    16 M    409    40:15   8:06
   7.Maggie Sawin         Moorestown,NJ      10 F    20 M    375    42:12   8:29
   8.Tristan Mc Ginley    Moorestown,NJ      9  F    21 M    175    44:00   8:51
   9.Emily Troy           Moorestown,NJ      7  F    22 M    306    44:44   9:00
  10.Gena Downey          Moorestown,NJ      14 F    23 M    158    45:46   9:12

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jennifer Palko       Palmyra,NJ         29 F    34      341    57:00  11:28

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Margaret O Donnell   Riverton,NJ        42 F    27      669    51:01  10:16
   2.Janet Brandenburger  Riverton,NJ        40 F    33      668    56:08  11:18

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M     2      431    29:54   6:01

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Dela Cruz       Princeton,NJ       50 F    25      672    48:41   9:48

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Tj Bruzek            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M     1      733    25:26   5:07

MOORESTOWN RELAY                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOORESTOWN Special Category Results
MOORESTOWN RELAY MALE MOORESTOWN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brooks Foster        Moorestown,NJ      13 M  14  M    364    34:08   6:52
   2.Billy Savage         Moorestown,NJ      10 M  15  M    371    37:12   7:29
   3.Will Van Fossen      Moorestown,NJ      10 M  18  M    386    37:14   7:29
   4.Sean Mc Grath        Moorestown,NJ      11 M  1   M    612    37:27   7:32
   5.Michael Ing          Moorestown,NJ      8  M  3   M    182    42:08   8:29


MOORESTOWN RELAY FEMALE MOORESTOWN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Radonski     Moorestown,NJ      12 F  10  M    642    35:41   7:11
   2.Ketelyn Gorman       Moorestown,NJ      11 F  13  M    358    37:43   7:35
   3.Haleigh Dalmass      Moorestown,NJ      11 F  13  M    361    37:44   7:35
   4.Kellen Mc Ginley     Moorestown,NJ      12 F  19  M    401    38:04   7:39
   5.Melissa De Stefano   Moorestown,NJ      11 F  6   M    248    38:55   7:50
   6.Maria Brew           Moorestown,NJ      12 F  20  M    409    40:15   8:06
   7.Maggie Sawin         Moorestown,NJ      10 F  16  M    375    42:12   8:29
   8.Tristan Mc Ginley    Moorestown,NJ      9  F  2   M    175    44:00   8:51
   9.Emily Troy           Moorestown,NJ      7  F  9   M    306    44:44   9:00
  10.Gena Downey          Moorestown,NJ      14 F  51  M    158    45:46   9:12

YOUTH RELAY Special Category Results
MOORESTOWN RELAY MALE YOUTH RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


MOORESTOWN RELAY FEMALE YOUTH RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

ADULT RELAY Special Category Results
MOORESTOWN RELAY MALE ADULT RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


MOORESTOWN RELAY FEMALE ADULT RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YOUTH RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     YOUTH RELAY #17                         0:33:39
      3.Nick Hansinger       Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M  17       380    33:39  *
  2     YOUTH RELAY #14                         0:34:08
      4.Brooks Foster        Moorestown,NJ      13 M  14  M    364    34:08  *
  3     YOUTH RELAY 11-14 # 8                   0:35:39
      5.Chris Campbell       Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M  8        645    35:39  *
  4     YOUTH RELAY 11-14 #10                   0:35:41
      6.Shannon Radonski     Moorestown,NJ      12 F  10  M    642    35:41  *
  5     YOUTH RELAY #15                         0:37:12
      7.Billy Savage         Moorestown,NJ      10 M  15  M    371    37:12  *
  6     YOUTH RELAY #18                         0:37:14
      8.Will Van Fossen      Moorestown,NJ      10 M  18  M    386    37:14  *
  7     YOUTH RELAY 10&U #1                     0:37:27
      9.Sean Mc Grath        Moorestown,NJ      11 M  1   M    612    37:27  *
  8     YOUTH RELAY #13                         0:37:43
     10.Ketelyn Gorman       Moorestown,NJ      11 F  13  M    358    37:43  *
     11.Haleigh Dalmass      Moorestown,NJ      11 F  13  M    361    37:44  
  9     YOUTH RELAY #19                         0:38:04
     12.Kellen Mc Ginley     Moorestown,NJ      12 F  19  M    401    38:04  *
 10     YOUTH RELAY #6                          0:38:55
     13.Melissa De Stefano   Moorestown,NJ      11 F  6   M    248    38:55  *
 11     YOUTH RELAY 10&U #7                     0:39:32
     14.Alex Stelmaski       Mount Laurel,NJ    09 M  7        648    39:32  *
 12     YOUTH RELAY 10&U #21                    0:39:59
     15.David Crane          Princeton,NJ       10 M  21       679    39:59  *
     31.Greta O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        09 F  21       674    55:55  
 13     YOUTH RELAY #20                         0:40:15
     16.Maria Brew           Moorestown,NJ      12 F  20  M    409    40:15  *
 14     YOUTH RELAY #12 11-14                   0:40:33
     17.Jimmy O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        12 M  12       664    40:33  *
 15     YOUTH RELAY 10&U #22                    0:40:42
     18.Ryan Brandenburger   Riverton,NJ        10 M  22       684    40:42  *
     26.Ben Marron           Princeton,NJ       10 M  22       682    48:41  
     29.Oliver Crane         Riverton,NJ        6  M  22       681    52:54  
     30.Jonathan Marrow      Riverton,NJ        08 M  22       683    55:41  
     32.Josie O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        6  F  22       680    56:07  
 16     YOUTH RELAY #3                          0:42:08
     19.Michael Ing          Moorestown,NJ      8  M  3   M    182    42:08  *
 17     YOUTH RELAY #16                         0:42:12
     20.Maggie Sawin         Moorestown,NJ      10 F  16  M    375    42:12  *
 18     YOUTH RELAY #2                          0:44:00
     21.Tristan Mc Ginley    Moorestown,NJ      9  F  2   M    175    44:00  *
 19     YOUTH RELAY #9                          0:44:44
     22.Emily Troy           Moorestown,NJ      7  F  9   M    306    44:44  *
 20     YOUTH RELAY #11                         0:45:57
     24.Lizzy Klumpp         Moorestown,NJ      11 F  11  M    351    45:57  *
 21     YOUTH RELAY #4                          0:51:27
     28.Natalie Coopere      Moorestown,NJ      8  F  4   M    205    51:27  *

ADULT RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADULT RELAY #58                         0:25:26
      1.Tj Bruzek            Haddonfield,NJ     99 M  58       733    25:26  *
  2     ADULT RELAY #56                         0:29:54
      2.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M  56       431    29:54  *
  3     ADULT RELAY #51                         0:45:46
     23.Gena Downey          Moorestown,NJ      14 F  51  M    158    45:46  *
  4     ADULT RELAY #57                         0:48:41
     25.Jane Dela Cruz       Princeton,NJ       50 F  57       672    48:41  *
     27.Margaret O Donnell   Riverton,NJ        42 F  57       669    51:01  
     33.Janet Brandenburger  Riverton,NJ        40 F  57       668    56:08  
  5     ADULT RELAY #54                         0:57:00
     34.Jennifer Palko       Palmyra,NJ         29 F  54       341    57:00  *

MOORESTOWN RELAY -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M        29:54   6:01  79.5%
MOORESTOWN RELAY -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Dela Cruz       Princeton,NJ       50 F        48:41   9:48  55.4%
   2.Margaret O Donnell   Riverton,NJ        42 F        51:01  10:16  49.3%
   3.Janet Brandenburger  Riverton,NJ        40 F        56:08  11:18  44.1%
MOORESTOWN RELAY -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ian Stevenson        Mt. Laurel,NJ      50 M        29:54   6:01  79.5%
   2.Brooks Foster        Moorestown,NJ      13 M        34:08   6:52  67.4%
   3.Nick Hansinger       Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M        33:39   6:46  67.2%
   4.Billy Savage         Moorestown,NJ      10 M        37:12   7:29  66.9%
   5.Will Van Fossen      Moorestown,NJ      10 M        37:14   7:29  66.8%
   6.Chris Campbell       Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M        35:39   7:10  66.0%
   7.Alex Stelmaski       Mount Laurel,NJ    09 M        39:32   7:57  65.3%
   8.Sean Mc Grath        Moorestown,NJ      11 M        37:27   7:32  64.4%
   9.Michael Ing          Moorestown,NJ      8  M        42:08   8:29  64.0%
  10.David Crane          Princeton,NJ       10 M        39:59   8:03  62.2%
  11.Ryan Brandenburger   Riverton,NJ        10 M        40:42   8:11  61.1%
  12.Jimmy O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        12 M        40:33   8:09  58.0%
  13.Ben Marron           Princeton,NJ       10 M        48:41   9:48  51.1%
  14.Jonathan Marrow      Riverton,NJ        08 M        55:41  11:12  48.4%
  15.Oliver Crane         Riverton,NJ        6  M        52:54  10:39  40.3%
MOORESTOWN RELAY -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Shannon Radonski     Moorestown,NJ      12 F        35:41   7:11  73.1%
   2.Ketelyn Gorman       Moorestown,NJ      11 F        37:43   7:35  71.3%
   3.Haleigh Dalmass      Moorestown,NJ      11 F        37:44   7:35  71.2%
   4.Melissa De Stefano   Moorestown,NJ      11 F        38:55   7:50  69.1%
   5.Kellen Mc Ginley     Moorestown,NJ      12 F        38:04   7:39  68.5%
   6.Tristan Mc Ginley    Moorestown,NJ      9  F        44:00   8:51  66.4%
   7.Maggie Sawin         Moorestown,NJ      10 F        42:12   8:29  66.1%
   8.Maria Brew           Moorestown,NJ      12 F        40:15   8:06  64.8%
   9.Natalie Coopere      Moorestown,NJ      8  F        51:27  10:21  60.1%
  10.Lizzy Klumpp         Moorestown,NJ      11 F        45:57   9:15  58.5%
  11.Jane Dela Cruz       Princeton,NJ       50 F        48:41   9:48  55.4%
  12.Gena Downey          Moorestown,NJ      14 F        45:46   9:12  54.6%
  13.Emily Troy           Moorestown,NJ      7  F        44:44   9:00  52.9%
  14.Greta O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        09 F        55:55  11:15  52.2%
  15.Margaret O Donnell   Riverton,NJ        42 F        51:01  10:16  49.3%
  16.Janet Brandenburger  Riverton,NJ        40 F        56:08  11:18  44.1%
  17.Josie O Donnell      Riverton,NJ        6  F        56:07  11:17  42.1%
  18.Jennifer Palko       Palmyra,NJ         29 F        57:00  11:28  41.5%