MERRY HEART 5K RUN

Race Date:6-06-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MEN CLUB DIV | WOMEN CLUB DIV | COED CLUB DIV | CORPORATE M&F | COED CORPORATE | MEN FAMILY DIV. | WOMEN FAMILY DIV. | COED FAMILY DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MERRY HEART 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nick Albanito        Randolph,NJ        25 M     16:30  5:19 1/257     M20-34:1/34    78.6% N/A    
   2.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M U   16:45  5:23 2/257     M20-34:2/34    77.5% N/A    
   3.Douglas Smith        Succasunna,NJ      14 M     17:17  5:34 3/257     M13-14:1/20    79.9% N/A    
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U   17:20  5:35 4/257     M35-39:1/22    76.7% N/A    
   5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M U   17:26  5:37 5/257     M40-44:1/38    79.0% 5/137  
   6.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      31 M     17:37  5:40 6/257     M20-34:3/34    73.6% N/A    
   7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M U   17:48  5:44 7/257     M45-49:1/41    79.2% 3/137  
   8.Angelo Harusts       Pine Brook,NJ      38 M U   17:53  5:45 8/257     M35-39:2/22    74.3% N/A    
   9.Yakubu Miles         Neshanic Ste.,NJ   28 M     18:01  5:48 9/257     M20-34:4/34    72.0% N/A    
  10.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M     18:03  5:49 10/257    M17-19:1/7     72.8% N/A    
  11.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   32 M U   18:08  5:50 11/257    M20-34:5/34    71.5% N/A    
  12.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M U   18:18  5:53 12/257    M50-54:1/24    82.1% 1/137  
  13.Patrick Granitzki    Succasunna,NJ      15 M     18:25  5:56 13/257    M15-16:1/6     73.8% N/A    
  14.Jim Schubert         Jackson,NJ         38 M U   18:25  5:56 14/257    M35-39:3/22    72.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M U   18:37  6:00 15/257    M45-49:2/41    76.8% 8/137  
  16.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M U   18:55  6:05 16/257    M40-44:2/38    72.3% 12/137 
  17.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M U   18:58  6:06 17/257    M20-34:6/34    68.4% N/A    
  18.Greg Goodson         Randolph,NJ        21 M     19:06  6:09 18/257    M20-34:7/34    67.9% N/A    
  19.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M U   19:08  6:09 19/257    M55-59:1/15    79.2% 4/137  
  20.Bill Lacey           Landing,NJ         15 M     19:09  6:10 20/257    M15-16:2/6     71.0% N/A    
  21.Matthew Neumann      Succasunna,NJ      22 M     19:13  6:11 21/257    M20-34:8/34    67.5% N/A    
  22.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M     19:13  6:11 22/257    M50-54:2/24    77.5% 7/137  
  23.Jonathan Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      14 M     19:14  6:11 23/257    M13-14:2/20    71.8% N/A    
  24.Katie Desiderio      Randolph,NJ        25 F     19:16  6:12 1/211     F20-34:1/33    74.7% N/A    
  25.Patrick Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      14 M     19:19  6:13 24/257    M13-14:3/20    71.5% N/A    
  26.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M U   19:27  6:16 25/257    M20-34:9/34    66.7% N/A    
  27.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        28 M U   19:30  6:17 26/257    M20-34:10/34   66.5% N/A    
  28.Edward Prentice Jr   Landing,NJ         18 M     19:35  6:18 27/257    M17-19:2/7     67.1% N/A    
  29.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      24 F     19:40  6:20 2/211     F20-34:2/33    73.2% N/A    
  30.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M U   19:41  6:20 28/257    M45-49:3/41    73.2% 11/137 
  31.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        13 F U   19:44  6:21 3/211     F13-14:1/14    78.1% N/A    
  32.Philip Persson       Succasunna,NJ      18 M U   19:45  6:21 29/257    M17-19:3/7     66.6% N/A    
  33.Richard Granitzki    Succasunna,NJ      23 M     19:47  6:22 30/257    M20-34:11/34   65.6% N/A    
  34.Cesar Hernandez      Netcong,NJ         33 M     19:51  6:23 31/257    M20-34:12/34   65.4% N/A    
  35.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        13 M     19:52  6:24 32/257    M13-14:4/20    70.9% N/A    
  36.Lauren Penney        Succasunna,NJ      15 F U   19:53  6:24 4/211     F15-16:1/4     75.0% N/A    
  37.James Mackenzie      Cranford,NJ        45 M     19:54  6:24 33/257    M45-49:4/41    70.3% 17/137 
  38.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F U   19:56  6:25 5/211     F40-44:1/31    75.8% 1/ 85  
  39.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M U   20:00  6:26 34/257    M35-39:4/22    66.5% N/A    
  40.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M     20:03  6:27 35/257    M40-44:3/38    68.8% 22/137 
  41.Robert Duncan        Hopatcong,NJ       13 M U   20:04  6:28 36/257    M13-14:5/20    70.2% N/A    
  42.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M U   20:04  6:28 37/257    M40-44:4/38    69.2% 18/137 
  43.Anthony Lamanna      Succasunna,NJ      12 M     20:05  6:28 38/257    M11-12:1/14    71.7% N/A    
  44.Kevin Howell         Succasunna,NJ      30 M     20:10  6:29 39/257    M20-34:13/34   64.3% N/A    
  45.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M U   20:19  6:32 40/257    M40-44:5/38    66.9% 28/137 
  46.Brian Salites        Morris Plains,NJ   24 M     20:24  6:34 41/257    M20-34:14/34   63.6% N/A    
  47.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M U   20:27  6:35 42/257    M55-59:2/15    74.7% 9/137  
  48.Stan Brajer          Landing,NJ         50 M     20:30  6:36 43/257    M50-54:3/24    70.9% 15/137 
  49.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         37 M U   20:31  6:36 44/257    M35-39:5/22    64.3% N/A    
  50.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U   20:32  6:37 45/257    M60-64:1/13    77.9% 6/137  
  51.Joe Curran           Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   43 M     20:35  6:37 46/257    M40-44:6/38    66.9% 27/137 
  52.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M U   20:36  6:38 47/257    M60-64:2/13    79.2% 2/137  
  53.Clint Robinson       Succasunna,NJ      17 M     20:51  6:43 48/257    M17-19:4/7     63.6% N/A    
  54.Andrew Stevens       Succasunna,NJ      14 M     20:56  6:44 49/257    M13-14:6/20    66.0% N/A    
  55.Mary Migton          Ledgewood,NJ       12 F U   20:59  6:45 6/211     F11-12:1/22    75.2% N/A    
  56.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        13 M     21:01  6:46 50/257    M13-14:7/20    67.0% N/A    
  57.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M U   21:03  6:47 51/257    M50-54:4/24    70.8% 16/137 
  58.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M U   21:04  6:47 52/257    M11-12:2/14    68.3% N/A    
  59.Benoit Nauge         Summit,NJ          32 M     21:06  6:47 53/257    M20-34:15/34   61.5% N/A    
  60.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      51 M     21:10  6:49 54/257    M50-54:5/24    69.2% 19/137 
  61.Thomas Gervasio      Succasunna,NJ      14 M     21:13  6:50 55/257    M13-14:8/20    65.1% N/A    
  62.Joe Dominiczak       Randolph,NJ        44 M U   21:21  6:52 56/257    M40-44:7/38    65.0% 33/137 
  63.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       50 M     21:23  6:53 57/257    M50-54:6/24    68.0% 23/137 
  64.Nick Hart            Randolph,NJ        40 M     21:28  6:55 58/257    M40-44:8/38    62.8% 44/137 
  65.Ryan Zeek            Wharton,NJ         22 M     21:28  6:55 59/257    M20-34:16/34   60.4% N/A    
  66.Steven Silverman     Succasunna,NJ      37 M     21:29  6:55 60/257    M35-39:6/22    61.5% N/A    
  67.Patrick Drury        Flanders,NJ        40 M     21:30  6:55 61/257    M40-44:9/38    62.7% 46/137 
  68.John Chong           Mine Hill,NJ       35 M     21:33  6:56 62/257    M35-39:7/22    60.4% N/A    
  69.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M     21:36  6:57 63/257    M40-44:10/38   64.3% 39/137 
  70.Ariel Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       14 F U   21:37  6:57 7/211     F13-14:2/14    70.0% N/A    
  71.Dylan Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       09 M     21:41  6:59 64/257    M 1-10:1/16    73.2% N/A    
  72.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         48 M     21:42  6:59 65/257    M45-49:5/41    65.9% 30/137 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Mark Hayford         Succasunna,NJ      39 M     21:44  7:00 66/257    M35-39:8/22    61.6% N/A    
  74.Cathy Bisson         Succasunna,NJ      47 F U   21:46  7:00 8/211     F45-49:1/23    73.8% 2/ 85  
  75.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M U   21:47  7:01 67/257    M45-49:6/41    65.2% 32/137 
  76.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       46 M     21:48  7:01 68/257    M45-49:7/41    64.7% 37/137 
  77.Louis Kuo            Flanders,NJ        27 M     21:48  7:01 69/257    M20-34:17/34   59.5% N/A    
  78.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M     21:48  7:01 70/257    M50-54:7/24    67.2% 26/137 
  79.Mike Graham          Succasunna,NJ      48 M     21:50  7:02 71/257    M45-49:8/41    65.5% 31/137 
  80.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         49 M     21:51  7:02 72/257    M45-49:9/41    66.0% 29/137 
  81.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          42 M U   21:51  7:02 73/257    M40-44:11/38   62.6% 48/137 
  82.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M U   21:55  7:03 74/257    M60-64:3/13    73.7% 10/137 
  83.Pete Mandell         Hackettstown,NJ    38 M     21:59  7:05 75/257    M35-39:9/22    60.5% N/A    
  84.Peter Boyden         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M U   22:04  7:06 76/257    M45-49:10/41   64.8% 35/137 
  85.Michael Nyire        Chester,NJ         34 M     22:05  7:06 77/257    M20-34:18/34   58.7% N/A    
  86.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          26 F     22:07  7:07 9/211     F20-34:3/33    65.1% N/A    
  87.Tyler Brobson        Succasunna,NJ      12 M     22:09  7:08 78/257    M11-12:3/14    65.0% N/A    
  88.Austin Crowley       Succasunna,NJ      12 M     22:09  7:08 79/257    M11-12:4/14    65.0% N/A    
  89.Tom Faruolo          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   60 M U   22:11  7:08 80/257    M60-64:4/13    71.4% 13/137 
  90.Danny Yang           Ledgewood,NJ       99 M     22:12  7:09 81/257    NO AGE                      
  91.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   22:12  7:09 10/211    F45-49:2/23    71.0% 3/ 85  
  92.Gary Yablon          Succasunna,NJ      17 M     22:13  7:09 82/257    M17-19:5/7     59.7% N/A    
  93.Dan Rosikiewicz      Landing,NJ         30 M     22:13  7:09 83/257    M20-34:19/34   58.4% N/A    
  94.Jeff Mc Entee        Denville,NJ        37 M U   22:17  7:10 84/257    M35-39:10/22   59.2% N/A    
  95.John Degrandpre      Morristown,NJ      35 M     22:18  7:11 85/257    M35-39:11/22   58.4% N/A    
  96.Daniella Orton       Landing,NJ         17 F     22:22  7:12 11/211    F17-19:1/7     65.4% N/A    
  97.Kenny Grossman       Succasunna,NJ      14 M     22:23  7:12 86/257    M13-14:9/20    61.7% N/A    
  98.Anthony Marino       Hewitt,NJ          40 M     22:23  7:12 87/257    M40-44:12/38   60.2% 60/137 
  99.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      13 M     22:25  7:13 88/257    M13-14:10/20   62.8% N/A    
 100.Nicole Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      11 F     22:25  7:13 12/211    F11-12:2/22    72.4% N/A    
 101.Eddie Sperling       Andover,NJ         14 M     22:27  7:14 89/257    M13-14:11/20   61.5% N/A    
 102.Thomas Dul           Andover,NJ         41 M     22:31  7:15 90/257    M40-44:13/38   60.3% 59/137 
 103.Nicholas Conte       Succasunna,NJ      13 M     22:36  7:16 91/257    M13-14:12/20   62.3% N/A    
 104.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M U   22:37  7:17 92/257    M55-59:3/15    67.6% 25/137 
 105.Kelly Hayes          Hoboken,NJ         25 F     22:39  7:17 13/211    F20-34:4/33    63.6% N/A    
 106.Christophe Donegan   Wharton,NJ         10 M     22:44  7:19 93/257    M 1-10:2/16    67.2% N/A    
 107.Steven Penney        Succasunna,NJ      45 M U   22:45  7:19 94/257    M45-49:11/41   61.5% 52/137 
 108.George Cleffi        Succasunna,NJ      52 M     22:47  7:20 95/257    M50-54:8/24    64.8% 36/137 
 109.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U   22:48  7:20 96/257    M60-64:5/13    70.9% 14/137 
 110.Peter Zawbeth        Flanders,NJ        44 M     22:49  7:21 97/257    M40-44:14/38   60.8% 55/137 
 111.Stephen Duncan       Hopatcong,NJ       10 M     22:51  7:21 98/257    M 1-10:3/16    66.8% N/A    
 112.Matthew Manochio     Succasunna,NJ      29 M     22:52  7:22 99/257    M20-34:20/34   56.7% N/A    
 113.Raymond Anderson     Succasunna,NJ      13 M     22:55  7:23 100/257   M13-14:13/20   61.4% N/A    
 114.David Potters        Succasunna,NJ      13 M     22:56  7:23 101/257   M13-14:14/20   61.4% N/A    
 115.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      09 M     22:59  7:24 102/257   M 1-10:4/16    69.0% N/A    
 116.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         60 M U   23:00  7:24 103/257   M60-64:6/13    68.9% 21/137 
 117.Breffni Fox          Morristown,NJ      44 M     23:02  7:25 104/257   M40-44:15/38   60.2% 61/137 
 118.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         42 F U   23:05  7:26 14/211    F40-44:2/31    66.6% 7/ 85  
 119.Kal Sundar           Succasunna,NJ      59 M     23:09  7:27 105/257   M55-59:4/15    67.8% 24/137 
 120.Kristine Spano       Hoboken,NJ         25 F     23:11  7:28 15/211    F20-34:5/33    62.1% N/A    
 121.Danny Walsh          Randolph,NJ        11 M     23:13  7:28 106/257   M11-12:5/14    63.7% N/A    
 122.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M U   23:14  7:29 107/257   M50-54:9/24    64.7% 38/137 
 123.Andrew Plucinsky     Denville,NJ        11 M     23:18  7:30 108/257   M11-12:6/14    63.5% N/A    
 124.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         51 M U   23:21  7:31 109/257   M50-54:10/24   62.7% 45/137 
 125.Ken Walsh            Randolph,NJ        48 M     23:26  7:33 110/257   M45-49:12/41   61.1% 54/137 
 126.Kristi Costantino    Succasunna,NJ      12 F     23:28  7:33 16/211    F11-12:3/22    67.2% N/A    
 127.Jared Nyman          Denville,NJ        9  M U   23:30  7:34 111/257   M 1-10:5/16    67.5% N/A    
 128.Tom Vargo            Hackettstown,NJ    29 M     23:38  7:36 112/257   M20-34:21/34   54.9% N/A    
 129.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M U   23:45  7:39 113/257   M55-59:5/15    64.9% 34/137 
 130.James Morgan         Stroudsburg,PA     39 M     23:47  7:39 114/257   M35-39:12/22   56.3% N/A    
 131.Lisa Sikora          Succasunna,NJ      24 F     23:52  7:41 17/211    F20-34:6/33    60.3% N/A    
 132.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          56 M U   23:53  7:41 115/257   M55-59:6/15    64.0% 40/137 
 133.Jason Senek          Hackettstown,NJ    27 M     23:55  7:42 116/257   M20-34:22/34   54.2% N/A    
 134.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        36 M     23:55  7:42 117/257   M35-39:13/22   54.8% N/A    
 135.Alix Alford          Succasunna,NJ      13 F     23:55  7:42 18/211    F13-14:3/14    64.5% N/A    
 136.Britt Henricksen     Succasunna,NJ      13 F     23:56  7:42 19/211    F13-14:4/14    64.4% N/A    
 137.Todd Yanofchick      Califon,NJ         26 M     23:56  7:42 118/257   M20-34:23/34   54.2% N/A    
 138.Dominick Michele     Kenvil,NJ          13 M     23:57  7:43 119/257   M13-14:15/20   58.8% N/A    
 139.Lynn Postlethwaite   Succasunna,NJ      41 F     23:58  7:43 20/211    F40-44:3/31    63.6% 10/ 85 
 140.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M U   24:00  7:43 120/257   M50-54:11/24   60.5% 58/137 
 141.Ryan Quinn           Sparta,NJ          13 M     24:01  7:44 121/257   M13-14:16/20   58.6% N/A    
 142.Steven Talerico      Mount Laurel,NJ    45 M     24:04  7:45 122/257   M45-49:13/41   58.1% 69/137 
 143.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      47 M     24:10  7:47 123/257   M45-49:14/41   58.7% 65/137 
 144.Kevin Durkin         Succasunna,NJ      17 M     24:12  7:47 124/257   M17-19:6/7     54.8% N/A    
 145.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F U   24:16  7:49 21/211    F40-44:4/31    63.4% 12/ 85 
 146.Shawn Mcconnell      Oxford,NJ          37 M     24:19  7:50 125/257   M35-39:14/22   54.3% N/A    
 147.Robert Mc Gill       South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U   24:19  7:50 126/257   M45-49:15/41   57.5% 71/137 
 148.Brian Cooper         Succasunna,NJ      16 M     24:20  7:50 127/257   M15-16:3/6     55.1% N/A    
 149.Chris Remetz         Succasunna,NJ      44 M     24:23  7:51 128/257   M40-44:16/38   56.9% 73/137 
 150.Allan Juleus         Succasunna,NJ      48 M     24:26  7:52 129/257   M45-49:16/41   58.6% 67/137 
 151.Joe Mc Donald        Long Valley,NJ     29 M     24:28  7:52 130/257   M20-34:24/34   53.0% N/A    
 152.Don Reinhardt        Denville,NJ        43 M     24:28  7:52 131/257   M40-44:17/38   56.3% 79/137 
 153.Sophia Desir         Succasunna,NJ      13 F     24:31  7:53 22/211    F13-14:5/14    62.9% N/A    
 154.Paul Brobson         Succasunna,NJ      42 M     24:32  7:54 132/257   M40-44:18/38   55.8% 81/137 
 155.Kathryn Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      12 F     24:32  7:54 23/211    F11-12:4/22    64.3% N/A    
 156.Doug Loranger        Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M U   24:34  7:54 133/257   M50-54:12/24   60.1% 62/137 
 157.Kimber Zwart         Newton,NJ          35 F     24:35  7:55 24/211    F35-39:1/17    59.1% N/A    
 158.Tara Smith           Succasunna,NJ      38 F     24:35  7:55 25/211    F35-39:2/17    60.5% N/A    
 159.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      57 M     24:35  7:55 134/257   M55-59:7/15    62.7% 47/137 
 160.Kevin Quinn          Sparta,NJ          55 M     24:36  7:55 135/257   M55-59:8/15    61.6% 50/137 
 161.Brad Carlton         South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M     24:39  7:56 136/257   M20-34:25/34   52.6% N/A    
 162.Michael Falco        Succasunna,NJ      13 M     24:41  7:57 137/257   M13-14:17/20   57.0% N/A    
 163.Jocelyn De Grandpre  Morristown,NJ      36 F     24:44  7:58 26/211    F35-39:3/17    59.2% N/A    
 164.Anthony Falco        Succasunna,NJ      17 M     24:48  7:59 138/257   M17-19:7/7     53.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.James Quinn          Succasunna,NJ      52 M     24:54  8:01 139/257   M50-54:13/24   59.3% 63/137 
 166.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M U   24:55  8:01 140/257   M55-59:9/15    63.0% 43/137 
 167.Chris Raths          Succasunna,NJ      46 M     25:00  8:03 141/257   M45-49:17/41   56.4% 76/137 
 168.Kayla Anderson       Succasunna,NJ      10 F     25:01  8:03 27/211    F 1-10:1/29    67.3% N/A    
 169.Yili Yang            Hackettstown,NJ    26 M     25:01  8:03 142/257   M20-34:26/34   51.9% N/A    
 170.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      28 F U   25:05  8:04 28/211    F20-34:7/33    57.4% N/A    
 171.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M U   25:11  8:06 143/257   M55-59:10/15   60.7% 56/137 
 172.Jim Gordon           Greendell,NJ       49 M     25:11  8:06 144/257   M45-49:18/41   57.2% 72/137 
 173.F Snowflmek          Netcong,NJ         52 M     25:11  8:06 145/257   M50-54:14/24   58.7% 66/137 
 174.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         14 F U   25:12  8:07 29/211    F13-14:6/14    60.1% N/A    
 175.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F U   25:12  8:07 30/211    F40-44:5/31    61.5% 14/ 85 
 176.Thomas Scheibner     Stanhope,NJ        45 M     25:13  8:07 146/257   M45-49:19/41   55.4% 82/137 
 177.Eric Nutter          Ripon  England,    69 M     25:16  8:08 147/257   M65-69:1/4     68.9% 20/137 
 178.Lori Wilkinson       North Brunswick,NJ 24 F     25:21  8:10 31/211    F20-34:8/33    56.8% N/A    
 179.Henry Levy           Ledgewood,NJ       15 M     25:21  8:10 148/257   M15-16:4/6     53.6% N/A    
 180.Joseph Cuzzola       Colonia,NJ         36 M     25:21  8:10 149/257   M35-39:15/22   51.7% N/A    
 181.Brian Graham         Succasunna,NJ      14 M     25:22  8:10 150/257   M13-14:18/20   54.4% N/A    
 182.Tori Wardamsky       Succasunna,NJ      11 F     25:24  8:11 32/211    F11-12:5/22    63.9% N/A    
 183.Alexa Migton         Ledgewood,NJ       10 F     25:25  8:11 33/211    F 1-10:2/29    66.2% N/A    
 184.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F     25:26  8:11 34/211    F45-49:3/23    62.0% 13/ 85 
 185.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          58 M U   25:27  8:11 151/257   M55-59:11/15   61.1% 53/137 
 186.Alison Weld          Ledgewood,NJ       17 F     25:31  8:13 35/211    F17-19:2/7     57.3% N/A    
 187.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     25:35  8:14 152/257   M45-49:20/41   55.9% 80/137 
 188.Kim Johnson          Landing,NJ         43 F     25:37  8:15 36/211    F40-44:6/31    60.5% 18/ 85 
 189.Stephen Barkhausen   Succasunna,NJ      44 M     25:38  8:15 153/257   M40-44:19/38   54.1% 86/137 
 190.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F     25:39  8:15 37/211    F45-49:4/23    61.5% 16/ 85 
 191.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      50 M     25:46  8:18 154/257   M50-54:15/24   56.4% 75/137 
 192.Michelle Migton      Ledgewood,NJ       42 F U   25:54  8:20 38/211    F40-44:7/31    59.4% 20/ 85 
 193.Melissa Hall         Succasunna,NJ      18 F     25:57  8:21 39/211    F17-19:3/7     56.0% N/A    
 194.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M U   25:58  8:21 155/257   M60-64:7/13    61.6% 51/137 
 195.Sue Werner           Denville,NJ        37 F U   25:59  8:22 40/211    F35-39:4/17    56.8% N/A    
 196.Gina Gombash         Randolph,NJ        26 F U   26:01  8:22 41/211    F20-34:9/33    55.3% N/A    
 197.Ashley Singewald     Succasunna,NJ      10 F     26:03  8:23 42/211    F 1-10:3/29    64.6% N/A    
 198.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        48 M     26:09  8:25 156/257   M45-49:21/41   54.7% 85/137 
 199.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F U   26:10  8:25 43/211    F60-64:1/7     70.5% 4/ 85  
 200.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      42 F     26:10  8:25 44/211    F40-44:8/31    58.8% 23/ 85 
 201.Elizabeth Rosa       Flanders,NJ        10 F     26:14  8:27 45/211    F 1-10:4/29    64.2% N/A    
 202.Cory Hanson          Succasunna,NJ      16 M     26:17  8:28 157/257   M15-16:5/6     51.0% N/A    
 203.Kathy Alexander      Succasunna,NJ      14 F     26:20  8:29 46/211    F13-14:7/14    57.5% N/A    
 204.Michelle Pickard     Morristown,NJ      31 F     26:21  8:29 47/211    F20-34:10/33   54.6% N/A    
 205.Eric Coraggio        Succasunna,NJ      12 M     26:23  8:29 158/257   M11-12:7/14    54.6% N/A    
 206.Jack Boss            Randolph,NJ        46 M     26:24  8:30 159/257   M45-49:22/41   53.4% 88/137 
 207.Arthur Haskins       Hillsdale,NJ       46 M     26:26  8:30 160/257   M45-49:23/41   53.3% 89/137 
 208.Brian Utter          Mine Hill,NJ       42 M     26:30  8:32 161/257   M40-44:20/38   51.6% 94/137 
 209.Micahel Mullen       Butler,NJ          50 M U   26:31  8:32 162/257   M50-54:16/24   54.8% 84/137 
 210.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     26:32  8:32 163/257   M40-44:21/38   51.9% 93/137 
 211.Anne Favaloro        Hoboken,NJ         29 F     26:33  8:33 48/211    F20-34:11/33   54.2% N/A    
 212.Erica Boesner        Succasunna,NJ      20 F     26:38  8:34 49/211    F20-34:12/33   54.0% N/A    
 213.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M U   26:38  8:34 164/257   M60-64:8/13    60.7% 57/137 
 214.Robert Macmahon      Hackettstown,NJ    59 M     26:39  8:35 165/257   M55-59:12/15   58.9% 64/137 
 215.Chris Watson         Flanders,NJ        23 M     26:39  8:35 166/257   M20-34:27/34   48.7% N/A    
 216. Gumbert             ,                  36 M     26:41  8:35 167/257   M35-39:16/22   49.1% N/A    
 217.Brittany Duncan      Hopatcong,NJ       16 F     26:43  8:36 50/211    F15-16:2/4     55.2% N/A    
 218.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F U   26:44  8:36 51/211    F40-44:9/31    57.5% 26/ 85 
 219.Kate Robinson        Flanders,NJ        16 F     26:45  8:37 52/211    F15-16:3/4     55.2% N/A    
 220.Lance Wilson         Succasunna,NJ      12 M     26:45  8:37 168/257   M11-12:8/14    53.8% N/A    
 221.Louis Picone         Succasunna,NJ      34 M     26:46  8:37 169/257   M20-34:28/34   48.5% N/A    
 222.Melisa Gebizliaglu   Flanders,NJ        16 F     26:47  8:37 53/211    F15-16:4/4     55.1% N/A    
 223.Bob Mc Entee         Succasunna,NJ      65 M     26:48  8:38 170/257   M65-69:2/4     62.1% 49/137 
 224.Jennifer Quinn       Succasunna,NJ      17 F U   26:51  8:39 54/211    F17-19:4/7     54.5% N/A    
 225.Andrew Meissner      Flanders,NJ        46 M     26:56  8:40 171/257   M45-49:24/41   52.3% 92/137 
 226.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      45 F U   26:57  8:40 55/211    F45-49:5/23    58.5% 24/ 85 
 227.Mark Nagie           Succasunna,NJ      42 M     26:58  8:41 172/257   M40-44:22/38   50.7% 96/137 
 228.Jackie Alexander     Succasunna,NJ      11 F     27:00  8:41 56/211    F11-12:6/22    60.1% N/A    
 229.Michael Breynun      Flanders,NJ        29 M     27:00  8:41 173/257   M20-34:29/34   48.0% N/A    
 230.Abby Davis           Flanders,NJ        25 F     27:00  8:41 57/211    F20-34:13/33   53.3% N/A    
 231.Laura Ciarkowski     Oxford,NJ          33 F     27:01  8:42 58/211    F20-34:14/33   53.3% N/A    
 232.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F     27:01  8:42 59/211    F50-54:1/14    63.4% 11/ 85 
 233.Ashleigh Lamanna     Succasunna,NJ      10 F     27:02  8:42 60/211    F 1-10:5/29    62.3% N/A    
 234.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         41 F     27:08  8:44 61/211    F40-44:10/31   56.2% 30/ 85 
 235.Brian Plucinsky      Denville,NJ        08 M     27:10  8:45 174/257   M 1-10:6/16    61.2% N/A    
 236.Henry Pontious       Flanders,NJ        68 M U   27:11  8:45 175/257   M65-69:3/4     63.3% 42/137 
 237.Erica Johansson Neil Morristown,NJ      48 F U   27:15  8:46 62/211    F45-49:6/23    59.4% 19/ 85 
 238.Jenny Palmiere       Succasunna,NJ      20 F     27:17  8:47 63/211    F20-34:15/33   52.8% N/A    
 239.Erin Jensen          Succasunna,NJ      47 F     27:18  8:47 64/211    F45-49:7/23    58.8% 22/ 85 
 240.Brandon Crowley      Succasunna,NJ      08 M U   27:21  8:48 176/257   M 1-10:7/16    60.7% N/A    
 241.Dan Crowley          Succasunna,NJ      43 M     27:27  8:50 177/257   M40-44:23/38   50.2% 99/137 
 242.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F U   27:32  8:52 65/211    F60-64:2/7     67.7% 6/ 85  
 243.Jennifer Vita        Morristown,NJ      30 F     27:34  8:52 66/211    F20-34:16/33   52.2% N/A    
 244.Kerri Black          Allendale,NJ       28 F     27:34  8:52 67/211    F20-34:17/33   52.2% N/A    
 245.Jody Wehel           Ledgewood,NJ       22 F     27:35  8:53 68/211    F20-34:18/33   52.2% N/A    
 246.Darlene Neumann      Succasunna,NJ      53 F     27:36  8:53 69/211    F50-54:2/14    61.5% 15/ 85 
 247.Greg Roof            Columbia,NJ        33 M     27:36  8:53 178/257   M20-34:30/34   47.0% N/A    
 248.Cathy Costantino     Succasunna,NJ      46 F     27:38  8:54 70/211    F45-49:8/23    57.6% 25/ 85 
 249.Ann Kays`            Succasunna,NJ      49 F     27:38  8:54 71/211    F45-49:9/23    59.1% 21/ 85 
 250.Tara Urban           Succasunna,NJ      9  F U   27:39  8:54 72/211    F 1-10:6/29    63.7% N/A    
 251.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M U   27:43  8:55 179/257   M70-74:1/2     63.6% 41/137 
 252.Robert Urban         Succasunna,NJ      40 M     27:46  8:56 180/257   M40-44:24/38   48.6% 104/137
 253.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U   27:50  8:57 73/211    F40-44:11/31   55.7% 32/ 85 
 254.David D'achille      Denville,NJ        11 M     27:51  8:58 181/257   M11-12:9/14    53.1% N/A    
 255.Matthew Zachok       Parsippany,NJ      35 M     27:52  8:58 182/257   M35-39:17/22   46.7% N/A    
 256.Jayne Gastineau      Budd Lake,NJ       45 F     27:55  8:59 74/211    F45-49:10/23   56.5% 28/ 85 
 257.Jamie Allu           Wharton,NJ         29 F     27:55  8:59 75/211    F20-34:19/33   51.6% N/A    
 258.Frank Savino         Randolph,NJ        46 M     27:55  8:59 183/257   M45-49:25/41   50.5% 97/137 
 259.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F U   27:55  8:59 76/211    F50-54:3/14    61.3% 17/ 85 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 260.Thomas Hriczak       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M     27:57  9:00 184/257   M50-54:17/24   53.7% 87/137 
 261.Irene Fajerman       Succasunna,NJ      29 F     27:58  9:00 77/211    F20-34:20/33   51.5% N/A    
 262.Matthew Barnish      Hopatcong,NJ       14 M U   27:59  9:00 185/257   M13-14:19/20   49.4% N/A    
 263.Jeffrey Dietz        Succasunna,NJ      57 M     28:00  9:01 186/257   M55-59:13/15   55.0% 83/137 
 264.Gary Zeek            Wharton,NJ         53 M U   28:00  9:01 187/257   M50-54:18/24   53.2% 90/137 
 265.Robert Fay           Port Murray,NJ     63 M     28:02  9:01 188/257   M60-64:9/13    58.2% 68/137 
 266.Linda Wheeler        Succasunna,NJ      42 F     28:02  9:01 78/211    F40-44:12/31   54.8% 35/ 85 
 267.Collin Wilson        Succasunna,NJ      08 M     28:03  9:02 189/257   M 1-10:8/16    59.2% N/A    
 268.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       34 F     28:06  9:03 79/211    F20-34:21/33   51.3% N/A    
 269.Michael Bolger       Dover,NJ           12 M     28:06  9:03 190/257   M11-12:10/14   51.2% N/A    
 270.Meghan Lacey         Landing,NJ         11 F     28:07  9:03 80/211    F11-12:7/22    57.7% N/A    
 271.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      60 M U   28:08  9:03 191/257   M60-64:10/13   56.3% 78/137 
 272.Al Hellwege          Succasunna,NJ      60 M     28:08  9:03 192/257   M60-64:11/13   56.3% 77/137 
 273.Jennifer Michele     Kenvil,NJ          11 F     28:10  9:04 81/211    F11-12:8/22    57.6% N/A    
 274.Hannah Humm          Succasunna,NJ      08 F     28:12  9:05 82/211    F 1-10:7/29    66.0% N/A    
 275.Tom Gervasio         Succasunna,NJ      47 M     28:12  9:05 193/257   M45-49:26/41   50.3% 98/137 
 276.Timothy Glanvill     Ledgewood,NJ       10 M     28:15  9:06 194/257   M 1-10:9/16    54.1% N/A    
 277.Mark Barbone         Succasunna,NJ      50 M     28:15  9:06 195/257   M50-54:19/24   51.4% 95/137 
 278.Pam Glanvill         Ledgewood,NJ       40 F     28:16  9:06 83/211    F40-44:13/31   53.5% 38/ 85 
 279.Emily Sanders        Succasunna,NJ      14 F     28:16  9:06 84/211    F13-14:8/14    53.6% N/A    
 280.Sally Gordon         Greendell,NJ       40 F     28:17  9:06 85/211    F40-44:14/31   53.4% 39/ 85 
 281.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M U   28:21  9:07 196/257   M60-64:12/13   57.6% 70/137 
 282.Wanda Hofgesang      Kenvil,NJ          39 F     28:23  9:08 86/211    F35-39:5/17    52.8% N/A    
 283.Lisa Palmiere        Succasunna,NJ      22 F     28:26  9:09 87/211    F20-34:22/33   50.6% N/A    
 284.Ralph Palmiere       Succasunna,NJ      54 M     28:26  9:09 197/257   M50-54:20/24   52.8% 91/137 
 285.Tom Miller           Landing,NJ         28 M     28:29  9:10 198/257   M20-34:31/34   45.5% N/A    
 286.Sarah Hofgesung      ,                  07 F     28:31  9:11 88/211    F 1-10:8/29    50.5% N/A    
 287.Erin Quinn           Sparta,NJ          26 F     28:31  9:11 89/211    F20-34:23/33   50.5% N/A    
 288.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:34  9:12 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 289.Irene Walsh          Randolph,NJ        43 F     28:34  9:12 90/211    F40-44:15/31   54.3% 36/ 85 
 290.Ken Grossman         Succasunna,NJ      45 M     28:41  9:14 199/257   M45-49:27/41   48.7% 102/137
 291.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         35 M     28:44  9:15 200/257   M35-39:18/22   45.3% N/A    
 292.Robert Plucinsky     Denville,NJ        44 M     28:45  9:15 201/257   M40-44:25/38   48.3% 106/137
 293.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        46 M     28:50  9:17 202/257   M45-49:28/41   48.9% 100/137
 294.Erin Scerra          Schooleys Mount,NJ 08 F     28:55  9:18 91/211    F 1-10:9/29    64.4% N/A    
 295.Art Volpe            Landing,NJ         45 M     28:56  9:19 203/257   M45-49:29/41   48.3% 105/137
 296.Anthony Mando        Mount Arlington,NJ 34 M     29:00  9:20 204/257   M20-34:32/34   44.7% N/A    
 297.Janelle Ponte        Succasunna,NJ      37 F     29:03  9:21 92/211    F35-39:6/17    50.8% N/A    
 298.Sean Hardy           Succasunna,NJ      47 M     29:05  9:22 205/257   M45-49:30/41   48.8% 101/137
 299.Ryan Burtis          Morris Plains,NJ   12 M     29:06  9:22 206/257   M11-12:11/14   49.5% N/A    
 300.Caitlin Bisson       Succasunna,NJ      14 F     29:06  9:22 93/211    F13-14:9/14    52.0% N/A    
 301.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         65 F U   29:07  9:22 94/211    F65-69:1/5     66.4% 8/ 85  
 302.Rose O Donnell       Succasunna,NJ      14 F     29:07  9:22 95/211    F13-14:10/14   52.0% N/A    
 303.Michelle Sloane      Flanders,NJ        12 F     29:09  9:23 96/211    F11-12:9/22    54.1% N/A    
 304.Ed Sperling          Andover,NJ         41 M     29:09  9:23 207/257   M40-44:26/38   46.6% 112/137
 305.Melissa Melillo      Flanders,NJ        20 F     29:22  9:27 97/211    F20-34:24/33   49.0% N/A    
 306.Richard Serpa        Landing,NJ         38 M     29:23  9:27 208/257   M35-39:19/22   45.2% N/A    
 307.Diane Bogdan         Succasunna,NJ      39 F     29:24  9:28 98/211    F35-39:7/17    51.0% N/A    
 308.Judy Quinn           Sparta,NJ          52 F     29:24  9:28 99/211    F50-54:4/14    57.2% 27/ 85 
 309.Karen Pirrello       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F     29:28  9:29 100/211   F35-39:8/17    50.9% N/A    
 310.Laura Ann Goodwin    Succasunna,NJ      19 F     29:29  9:29 101/211   F17-19:5/7     49.0% N/A    
 311.Jim Singewald        Succasunna,NJ      44 M     29:33  9:31 209/257   M40-44:27/38   47.0% 111/137
 312.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        69 F U   29:36  9:32 102/211   F65-69:2/5     68.8% 5/ 85  
 313.Michelle Graham      Succasunna,NJ      11 F     29:39  9:33 103/211   F11-12:10/22   54.8% N/A    
 314.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M     29:41  9:33 210/257   M45-49:31/41   47.1% 110/137
 315.Adam Seid            Morristown,NJ      25 M     29:48  9:35 211/257   M20-34:33/34   43.5% N/A    
 316.Danielle Wilk        Kenvil,NJ          11 F     29:48  9:35 104/211   F11-12:11/22   54.5% N/A    
 317.Becky Rubenstein     Kenvil,NJ          28 F     29:48  9:35 105/211   F20-34:25/33   48.3% N/A    
 318.Amy Mcevoy           Succasunna,NJ      25 F     29:50  9:36 106/211   F20-34:26/33   48.3% N/A    
 319.Thomas Wilk          Kenvil,NJ          44 M     29:54  9:37 212/257   M40-44:28/38   46.4% 113/137
 320.Beth Boss            Randolph,NJ        46 F     29:55  9:38 107/211   F45-49:11/23   53.2% 40/ 85 
 321.Paul Armstrong       Clinton,NJ         41 M     29:58  9:39 213/257   M40-44:29/38   45.3% 117/137
 322.Jane Savino          Randolph,NJ        41 F     29:59  9:39 108/211   F40-44:16/31   50.8% 47/ 85 
 323.Marisa Savino        Randolph,NJ        08 F     30:00  9:39 109/211   F 1-10:10/29   62.1% N/A    
 324.Cathy Brady          Succasunna,NJ      44 F     30:09  9:42 110/211   F40-44:17/31   51.8% 44/ 85 
 325.Kelly Patterson      Succasunna,NJ      12 F     30:12  9:43 111/211   F11-12:12/22   52.2% N/A    
 326.Dahyan Vera          Succasunna,NJ      12 F     30:12  9:43 112/211   F11-12:13/22   52.2% N/A    
 327.Allie Savino         Randolph,NJ        11 F     30:14  9:44 113/211   F11-12:14/22   53.7% N/A    
 328.Mia Raths            Succasunna,NJ      13 F     30:16  9:44 114/211   F13-14:11/14   50.9% N/A    
 329.Kyle Plucinsky       Denville,NJ        14 M     30:16  9:44 214/257   M13-14:20/20   45.6% N/A    
 330.Karen Tailor         Landing,NJ         20 F     30:17  9:45 115/211   F20-34:27/33   47.5% N/A    
 331.Mike Werner          Rockaway,NJ        50 M     30:18  9:45 215/257   M50-54:21/24   48.0% 107/137
 332.Lee Ann Hill         Flanders,NJ        13 F U   30:24  9:47 116/211   F13-14:12/14   50.7% N/A    
 333.Rosemarie Akbari     Ledgewoodd,NJ      32 F U   30:25  9:47 117/211   F20-34:28/33   47.3% N/A    
 334.Glenys Nutter        Ripon  England,    67 F     30:26  9:48 118/211   F65-69:3/5     65.2% 9/ 85  
 335.Laura Persson        Succasunna,NJ      14 F     30:27  9:48 119/211   F13-14:13/14   49.7% N/A    
 336.Edward Ponte         Succasunna,NJ      37 M     30:31  9:49 216/257   M35-39:20/22   43.3% N/A    
 337.Angelo Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      46 M     30:31  9:49 217/257   M45-49:32/41   46.2% 115/137
 338.Jennifer Mc Donald   Long Valley,NJ     29 F     30:32  9:50 120/211   F20-34:29/33   47.1% N/A    
 339.Steve Bukowiecki     Succasunna,NJ      50 M     30:34  9:50 218/257   M50-54:22/24   47.6% 109/137
 340.Madeline Watson      Succasunna,NJ      13 F     30:36  9:51 121/211   F13-14:14/14   50.4% N/A    
 341.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         44 F     30:38  9:52 122/211   F40-44:18/31   51.0% 46/ 85 
 342.Betsy Mc Grath       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F     30:44  9:53 123/211   F35-39:9/17    48.4% N/A    
 343.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      53 F U   30:45  9:54 124/211   F50-54:5/14    55.2% 33/ 85 
 344.Kerri Reiff          North Arlington,NJ 28 F     30:49  9:55 125/211   F20-34:30/33   46.7% N/A    
 345.Lina Decker          Succasunna,NJ      41 F     30:52  9:56 126/211   F40-44:19/31   49.4% 51/ 85 
 346.Cathy Freund         Succasunna,NJ      46 F     30:53  9:56 127/211   F45-49:12/23   51.5% 45/ 85 
 347.Joseph Hartman       Succasunna,NJ      42 M     30:55  9:57 219/257   M40-44:30/38   44.3% 119/137
 348.Buddy Freund         Succasunna,NJ      48 M     30:59  9:58 220/257   M45-49:33/41   46.2% 114/137

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Lucy Newson          Mount Arlington,NJ 54 F     31:12 10:03 128/211   F50-54:6/14    54.9% 34/ 85 
 350.Alyssa Anderson      Succasunna,NJ      08 F     31:14 10:03 129/211   F 1-10:11/29   59.6% N/A    
 351.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      06 F     31:16 10:04 130/211   F 1-10:12/29   46.0% N/A    
 352.Leslie Longo         Succasunna,NJ      41 F     31:22 10:06 131/211   F40-44:20/31   48.6% 55/ 85 
 353.Sharon Hill          Flanders,NJ        11 F     31:23 10:06 132/211   F11-12:15/22   51.7% N/A    
 354.Christine Anderson   Succasunna,NJ      44 F     31:26 10:07 133/211   F40-44:21/31   49.7% 50/ 85 
 355.Danielle Mandraechia Succasunna,NJ      11 F     31:27 10:07 134/211   F11-12:16/22   51.6% N/A    
 356.Jill Christiansen    Ledgewood,NJ       38 F     31:28 10:08 135/211   F35-39:10/17   47.3% N/A    
 357.Joan Moore           Succasunna,NJ      37 F     31:28 10:08 136/211   F35-39:11/17   46.9% N/A    
 358.Colin Donegan        Wharton,NJ         46 M     31:31 10:09 221/257   M45-49:34/41   44.7% 118/137
 359.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F U   31:40 10:12 137/211   F45-49:13/23   50.2% 48/ 85 
 360.Linda Paradise       Hopatcong,NJ       50 F     31:42 10:12 138/211   F50-54:7/14    52.0% 43/ 85 
 361.Christophe Wachter   Succasunna,NJ      8  M     31:44 10:13 222/257   M 1-10:10/16   52.4% N/A    
 362.Brenda Bukowiecki    Succasunna,NJ      12 F     31:46 10:13 139/211   F11-12:17/22   49.7% N/A    
 363.Megan Watious        Wharton,NJ         09 F     31:46 10:13 140/211   F 1-10:13/29   55.4% N/A    
 364.Taylor Macewen       Succasunna,NJ      09 F     31:47 10:14 141/211   F 1-10:14/29   55.4% N/A    
 365.Rob Macuen           Succasunna,NJ      42 M     31:48 10:14 223/257   M40-44:31/38   43.0% 121/137
 366.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      51 F     31:52 10:15 142/211   F50-54:8/14    52.2% 42/ 85 
 367.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       41 M U   31:52 10:15 224/257   M40-44:32/38   42.6% 124/137
 368.William Wachter      Succasunna,NJ      41 M     31:55 10:16 225/257   M40-44:33/38   42.6% 125/137
 369.Richard Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      09 M     31:59 10:18 226/257   M 1-10:11/16   49.6% N/A    
 370.Richard Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      42 M     32:00 10:18 227/257   M40-44:34/38   42.7% 122/137
 371.Louis Alexander      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     32:04 10:19 228/257   M40-44:35/38   42.7% 123/137
 372.Sharniela Madare     Succasunna,NJ      31 F     32:15 10:23 143/211   F20-34:31/33   44.6% N/A    
 373.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F     32:23 10:25 144/211   F50-54:9/14    52.4% 41/ 85 
 374.Ryleigh Freund       Succasunna,NJ      10 F     32:31 10:28 145/211   F 1-10:15/29   51.8% N/A    
 375.Dennis Scheifele     Whitehouse Ste.,NJ 60 M U   32:33 10:29 229/257   M60-64:13/13   48.7% 103/137
 376.Emma Tejada          E. Brunswick,NJ    24 F     32:36 10:30 146/211   F20-34:32/33   44.2% N/A    
 377.Christophe Pappas    Manahawkin,NJ      74 M U   32:47 10:33 230/257   M70-74:2/2     56.6% 74/137 
 378.Paul Mcevoy          Succasunna,NJ      55 M     32:53 10:35 231/257   M55-59:14/15   46.1% 116/137
 379.Kelsey Ryan          Succasunna,NJ      10 F     32:55 10:36 147/211   F 1-10:16/29   51.1% N/A    
 380.Alexandra Urban      Succasunna,NJ      11 F U   32:57 10:36 148/211   F11-12:18/22   49.3% N/A    
 381.Karl Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      09 M     32:59 10:37 232/257   M 1-10:12/16   48.1% N/A    
 382.Allison Barnes       Succasunna,NJ      09 F     33:02 10:38 149/211   F 1-10:17/29   53.3% N/A    
 383.Kelly Freund         Succasunna,NJ      37 F     33:12 10:41 150/211   F35-39:12/17   44.4% N/A    
 384.Kathleen Scerra      Schooleys Mount,NJ 06 F     33:15 10:42 151/211   F 1-10:18/29   43.3% N/A    
 385.Karen Humm           Succasunna,NJ      38 F     33:18 10:43 152/211   F35-39:13/17   44.7% N/A    
 386.Sharon Tucker        Succasunna,NJ      40 F     33:21 10:44 153/211   F40-44:22/31   45.3% 60/ 85 
 387.Donna Fleck          Succasunna,NJ      43 F     33:40 10:50 154/211   F40-44:23/31   46.0% 58/ 85 
 388.Joe Fleck            Succasunna,NJ      47 M     33:41 10:50 233/257   M45-49:35/41   42.1% 126/137
 389.Allison Brosko       Succasunna,NJ      09 F     33:42 10:51 155/211   F 1-10:19/29   52.2% N/A    
 390.Christine Smith      Succasunna,NJ      51 F     33:48 10:53 156/211   F50-54:10/14   49.2% 52/ 85 
 391.Ephrath Tesfaye      Succasunna,NJ      11 F     33:49 10:53 157/211   F11-12:19/22   48.0% N/A    
 392.Stephanie Brosko     Succasunna,NJ      18 F     33:53 10:54 158/211   F17-19:6/7     42.9% N/A    
 393.Brian Coston         Flanders,NJ        16 M     34:00 10:57 234/257   M15-16:6/6     39.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 394.Janet Beckman        Flanders,NJ        53 F     34:51 11:13 159/211   F50-54:11/14   48.7% 54/ 85 
 395.David Beckman        Flanders,NJ        54 M     34:51 11:13 235/257   M50-54:23/24   43.1% 120/137
 396.Robert Raue          Whippany,NJ        65 M     34:59 11:16 236/257   M65-69:4/4     47.6% 108/137
 397.Geraldine Urgovitch  Washington,NJ      67 F     35:17 11:21 160/211   F65-69:4/5     56.2% 29/ 85 
 398.Michael Grant        Succasunna,NJ      09 M     35:18 11:22 237/257   M 1-10:13/16   44.9% N/A    
 399.Elizabeth Staehle    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     35:23 11:23 161/211   F45-49:14/23   44.6% 62/ 85 
 400.Linda Monil          Mount Arlington,NJ 51 F     35:25 11:24 162/211   F50-54:12/14   47.0% 56/ 85 
 401.Richard Burtis       Landing,NJ         51 M     35:25 11:24 238/257   M50-54:24/24   41.4% 127/137
 402.Tom Grant            Succasunna,NJ      43 M     35:33 11:27 239/257   M40-44:36/38   38.8% 130/137
 403.David Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      35 M     35:34 11:27 240/257   M35-39:21/22   36.6% N/A    
 404.Alexandra Jackson    Rahway,NJ          37 F     35:56 11:34 163/211   F35-39:14/17   41.1% N/A    
 405.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F     35:57 11:34 164/211   F50-54:13/14   46.3% 57/ 85 
 406.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F U   36:41 11:48 165/211   F50-54:14/14   45.8% 59/ 85 
 407.Jamie Quinn          Succasunna,NJ      19 F U   36:42 11:49 166/211   F17-19:7/7     39.4% N/A    
 408.Jane Dempsey         Newton,NJ          46 F     36:45 11:50 167/211   F45-49:15/23   43.3% 64/ 85 
 409.Larry Bird           Piscataway,NJ      49 M     36:46 11:50 241/257   M45-49:36/41   39.2% 129/137
 410.John Lange           Stanhope,NJ        39 M     37:04 11:56 242/257   M35-39:22/22   36.1% N/A    
 411.Donna Barnes         Succasunna,NJ      44 F     37:12 11:58 168/211   F40-44:24/31   42.0% 68/ 85 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 412.Stephen Costantino   Succasunna,NJ      09 M     37:21 12:01 243/257   M 1-10:14/16   42.5% N/A    
 413.Dom Costantino       Succasunna,NJ      44 M     37:25 12:03 244/257   M40-44:37/38   37.1% 131/137
 414.Hilary Szwarc        Ledgewood,NJ       11 F     37:29 12:04 169/211   F11-12:20/22   43.3% N/A    
 415.Cindy Graham         Succasunna,NJ      48 F     37:58 12:13 170/211   F45-49:16/23   42.6% 65/ 85 
 416.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           64 F U   38:05 12:15 171/211   F60-64:3/7     50.2% 49/ 85 
 417.Carolyn Weaver       Rockaway,NJ        70 F U   38:15 12:19 172/211   F70-74:1/2     54.0% 37/ 85 
 418.Lois Zachok          Parsippany,NJ      37 F     38:18 12:20 173/211   F35-39:15/17   38.5% N/A    
 419.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F U   38:42 12:27 174/211   F70-74:2/2     55.8% 31/ 85 
 420.Stephen Bolcar       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M     39:01 12:33 245/257   M55-59:15/15   39.5% 128/137
 421.Rosemary Grant       Succasunna,NJ      43 F     39:06 12:35 175/211   F40-44:25/31   39.6% 73/ 85 
 422.Kathy Boesner        Succasunna,NJ      45 F     39:24 12:41 176/211   F45-49:17/23   40.0% 71/ 85 
 423.Lexie Ackerman       Flanders,NJ        09 F     39:28 12:42 177/211   F 1-10:20/29   44.6% N/A    
 424.Bruce Sibel          Flanders,NJ        47 M     39:28 12:42 246/257   M45-49:37/41   36.0% 132/137
 425.Carol Ackerman       Flanders,NJ        37 F     39:28 12:42 178/211   F35-39:16/17   37.4% N/A    
 426.Stevy Desir          Succasunna,NJ      11 M     39:33 12:44 247/257   M11-12:12/14   37.4% N/A    
 427.Thomas Lange         Stanhope,NJ        11 M     39:38 12:45 248/257   M11-12:13/14   37.3% N/A    
 428.Justin Decker        Succasunna,NJ      10 M     39:59 12:52 249/257   M 1-10:15/16   38.2% N/A    
 429.Lucille Malvano      Rockaway,NJ        66 F     40:01 12:53 179/211   F65-69:5/5     48.9% 53/ 85 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 430.Rosey Raths          Succasunna,NJ      09 F     40:24 13:00 180/211   F 1-10:21/29   43.6% N/A    
 431.Erika Hofgesung      Kenvil,NJ          09 F     40:26 13:01 181/211   F 1-10:22/29   43.5% N/A    
 432.Lisa Falco           Succasunna,NJ      47 F     40:40 13:05 182/211   F45-49:18/23   39.5% 74/ 85 
 433.Marc Levy            Ledgewood,NJ       12 M     40:43 13:06 250/257   M11-12:14/14   35.4% N/A    
 434.Sharon Hill          Flanders,NJ        45 F U   41:05 13:13 183/211   F45-49:19/23   38.4% 75/ 85 
 435.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         61 F U   41:08 13:14 184/211   F60-64:4/7     44.8% 61/ 85 
 436.Sherrie Mc Donald    Flanders,NJ        59 F     41:37 13:24 185/211   F55-59:1/3     43.3% 63/ 85 
 437.Lois Zonderman       Succasunna,NJ      57 F     41:40 13:25 186/211   F55-59:2/3     42.4% 67/ 85 
 438.Russell Hill         Flanders,NJ        48 M U   43:01 13:51 251/257   M45-49:38/41   33.3% 133/137
 439.Haley Grant          Succasunna,NJ      12 F     43:06 13:52 187/211   F11-12:21/22   36.6% N/A    
 440.Kaitlyn Briscoe      Succasunna,NJ      12 F     43:06 13:52 188/211   F11-12:22/22   36.6% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 441.Rachel Seminara      Succasunna,NJ      56 F     43:42 14:04 189/211   F55-59:3/3     40.0% 72/ 85 
 442.Nancy Baker          Towaco,NJ          62 F U   43:49 14:06 190/211   F60-64:5/7     42.6% 66/ 85 
 443.Kaitey Mcardle       Succasunna,NJ      08 F     43:53 14:07 191/211   F 1-10:23/29   42.4% N/A    
 444.Bob Bolger           Dover,NJ           43 M     44:00 14:10 252/257   M40-44:38/38   31.3% 134/137
 445.Paulo Balobo         Landing,NJ         31 M     44:03 14:11 253/257   M20-34:34/34   29.5% N/A    
 446.Michele Mc Donald    Flanders,NJ        36 F     44:21 14:16 192/211   F35-39:17/17   33.0% N/A    
 447.Joanne Rosa          Flanders,NJ        31 F     44:27 14:18 193/211   F20-34:33/33   32.4% N/A    
 448.Danielle Wachter     Succasunna,NJ      05 F     45:10 14:32 194/211   F 1-10:24/29   31.9% N/A    
 449.Caroline Wachter     Succasunna,NJ      43 F     45:10 14:32 195/211   F40-44:26/31   34.3% 78/ 85 
 450.Ryan Decker          Succasunna,NJ      07 M     45:27 14:38 254/257   M 1-10:16/16   28.5% N/A    
 451.John Decker          Succasunna,NJ      45 M     45:27 14:38 255/257   M45-49:39/41   30.8% 136/137
 452.Victoria Szwarc      Ledgewood,NJ       08 F     45:27 14:38 196/211   F 1-10:25/29   41.0% N/A    
 453.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          61 F     45:34 14:40 197/211   F60-64:6/7     40.5% 69/ 85 
 454.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      42 F     45:34 14:40 198/211   F40-44:27/31   33.7% 79/ 85 
 455.Jeff Scerra          Schooleys Mount,NJ 45 M     45:41 14:42 256/257   M45-49:40/41   30.6% 137/137
 456.Michele Scwarc       Ledgewood,NJ       45 F     45:53 14:46 199/211   F45-49:20/23   34.4% 77/ 85 
 457.Thomas Vasta         Randolph,NJ        47 M     46:05 14:50 257/257   M45-49:41/41   30.8% 135/137
 458.Pamela Vasta         Randolph,NJ        46 F     46:08 14:51 200/211   F45-49:21/23   34.5% 76/ 85 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 459.Joan Wetzel          Ledgewood,NJ       62 F     46:35 15:00 201/211   F60-64:7/7     40.0% 70/ 85 
 460.Maureen Montgomery   Hackettstown,NJ    09 F     46:56 15:06 202/211   F 1-10:26/29   37.5% N/A    
 461.Abigail Montgomery   Hackettstown,NJ    41 F     47:04 15:09 203/211   F40-44:28/31   32.4% 80/ 85 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 462.Lauren Alexander     Succasunna,NJ      08 F     51:51 16:41 204/211   F 1-10:27/29   35.9% N/A    
 463.Anne Alexander       Succasunna,NJ      45 F     51:55 16:43 205/211   F45-49:22/23   30.4% 81/ 85 
 464.Diana Rosa           Flanders,NJ        43 F     52:32 16:54 206/211   F40-44:29/31   29.5% 83/ 85 
 465.Fern Bukowiecki      Succasunna,NJ      44 F     52:36 16:56 207/211   F40-44:30/31   29.7% 82/ 85 
 466.Emma Bukowiecki      Succasunna,NJ      10 F     52:47 16:59 208/211   F 1-10:28/29   31.9% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 467.Brittany Bolger      Dover,NJ           04 F     53:19 17:10 209/211   F 1-10:29/29   27.0% N/A    
 468.Teresa Bolger        Dover,NJ           44 F     54:28 17:32 210/211   F40-44:31/31   28.7% 85/ 85 
 469.Patti Michele        Kenvil,NJ          47 F     54:31 17:33 211/211   F45-49:23/23   29.4% 84/ 85 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MEN CLUB DIV | WOMEN CLUB DIV | COED CLUB DIV | CORPORATE M&F | COED CORPORATE | MEN FAMILY DIV. | WOMEN FAMILY DIV. | COED FAMILY DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MERRY HEART 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Albanito        Randolph,NJ        25 M           222    16:30   5:19
   2.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M  28    U  326    16:45   5:23
   3.Douglas Smith        Succasunna,NJ      14 M           407    17:17   5:34
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M        U  220    17:20   5:35
   5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M  28    U  213    17:26   5:37
   6.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      31 M           234    17:37   5:40
   7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M  28    U  185    17:48   5:44
   8.Angelo Harusts       Pine Brook,NJ      38 M        U  331    17:53   5:45
   9.Yakubu Miles         Neshanic Ste.,NJ   28 M  3        551    18:01   5:48
  10.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M  77       515    18:03   5:49
MERRY HEART 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katie Desiderio      Randolph,NJ        25 F  18       152    19:16   6:12
   2.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      24 F  104      201    19:40   6:20
   3.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        13 F        U  412    19:44   6:21
   4.Lauren Penney        Succasunna,NJ      15 F  80    U   22    19:53   6:24
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F        U  237    19:56   6:25
   6.Mary Migton          Ledgewood,NJ       12 F  63    U  132    20:59   6:45
   7.Ariel Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       14 F        U  561    21:37   6:57
   8.Cathy Bisson         Succasunna,NJ      47 F        U  191    21:46   7:00
   9.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          26 F  10        40    22:07   7:07
  10.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F  106   U  145    22:12   7:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MERRY HEART 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M  28    U  213    17:26   5:37
   2.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M  28    U  185    17:48   5:44
   3.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M  28    U  414    18:18   5:53
   4.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M  106   U   65    18:37   6:00
   5.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M  5     U   54    18:55   6:05
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M        U  146    19:08   6:09
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M           216    19:13   6:11
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M        U  470    19:41   6:20
   9.James Mackenzie      Cranford,NJ        45 M  5        471    19:54   6:24
  10.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M  5         51    20:03   6:27
MERRY HEART 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F        U  237    19:56   6:25
   2.Cathy Bisson         Succasunna,NJ      47 F        U  191    21:46   7:00
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F  106   U  145    22:12   7:09
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         42 F  106   U  462    23:05   7:26
   5.Lynn Postlethwaite   Succasunna,NJ      41 F           333    23:58   7:43
   6.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F  38    U  308    24:16   7:49
   7.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F  106   U  420    25:12   8:07
   8.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F           230    25:26   8:11
   9.Kim Johnson          Landing,NJ         43 F            83    25:37   8:15
  10.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F           487    25:39   8:15


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MEN CLUB DIV | WOMEN CLUB DIV | COED CLUB DIV | CORPORATE M&F | COED CORPORATE | MEN FAMILY DIV. | WOMEN FAMILY DIV. | COED FAMILY DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Dylan Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       09 M    71      562    21:41   6:59
   2.Christophe Donegan   Wharton,NJ         10 M   106       48    22:44   7:19
   3.Stephen Duncan       Hopatcong,NJ       10 M   111      500    22:51   7:21
   4.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      09 M   115      124    22:59   7:24
   5.Jared Nyman          Denville,NJ        9  M   127   U  200    23:30   7:34
   6.Brian Plucinsky      Denville,NJ        08 M   235      592    27:10   8:45
   7.Brandon Crowley      Succasunna,NJ      08 M   240   U   16    27:21   8:48
   8.Collin Wilson        Succasunna,NJ      08 M   267      231    28:03   9:02
   9.Timothy Glanvill     Ledgewood,NJ       10 M   276      113    28:15   9:06
  10.Christophe Wachter   Succasunna,NJ      8  M   361      174    31:44  10:13

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Kayla Anderson       Succasunna,NJ      10 F   168      321    25:01   8:03
   2.Alexa Migton         Ledgewood,NJ       10 F   183      131    25:25   8:11
   3.Ashley Singewald     Succasunna,NJ      10 F   197      139    26:03   8:23
   4.Elizabeth Rosa       Flanders,NJ        10 F   201      309    26:14   8:27
   5.Ashleigh Lamanna     Succasunna,NJ      10 F   233      123    27:02   8:42
   6.Tara Urban           Succasunna,NJ      9  F   250   U  442    27:39   8:54
   7.Hannah Humm          Succasunna,NJ      08 F   274      117    28:12   9:05
   8.Sarah Hofgesung      ,                  07 F   286      356    28:31   9:11
   9.Erin Scerra          Schooleys Mount,NJ 08 F   294      342    28:55   9:18
  10.Marisa Savino        Randolph,NJ        08 F   323      564    30:00   9:39

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 11 TO 12
   1.Anthony Lamanna      Succasunna,NJ      12 M    43      122    20:05   6:28
   2.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        12 M    58   U  591    21:04   6:47
   3.Tyler Brobson        Succasunna,NJ      12 M    87      218    22:09   7:08
   4.Austin Crowley       Succasunna,NJ      12 M    88       17    22:09   7:08
   5.Danny Walsh          Randolph,NJ        11 M   121      193    23:13   7:28
   6.Andrew Plucinsky     Denville,NJ        11 M   123      595    23:18   7:30
   7.Eric Coraggio        Succasunna,NJ      12 M   205      372    26:23   8:29
   8.Lance Wilson         Succasunna,NJ      12 M   220       25    26:45   8:37
   9.David D'achille      Denville,NJ        11 M   254      413    27:51   8:58
  10.Michael Bolger       Dover,NJ           12 M   269      196    28:06   9:03

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
   1.Mary Migton          Ledgewood,NJ       12 F    55   U  132    20:59   6:45
   2.Nicole Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      11 F   100      573    22:25   7:13
   3.Kristi Costantino    Succasunna,NJ      12 F   126      164    23:28   7:33
   4.Kathryn Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      12 F   155      188    24:32   7:54
   5.Tori Wardamsky       Succasunna,NJ      11 F   182      142    25:24   8:11
   6.Jackie Alexander     Succasunna,NJ      11 F   228      529    27:00   8:41
   7.Meghan Lacey         Landing,NJ         11 F   270       86    28:07   9:03
   8.Jennifer Michele     Kenvil,NJ          11 F   273      130    28:10   9:04
   9.Michelle Sloane      Flanders,NJ        12 F   303      140    29:09   9:23
  10.Michelle Graham      Succasunna,NJ      11 F   313      170    29:39   9:33

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Douglas Smith        Succasunna,NJ      14 M     3      407    17:17   5:34
   2.Jonathan Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      14 M    23      229    19:14   6:11
   3.Patrick Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      14 M    25      189    19:19   6:13
   4.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        13 M    35      328    19:52   6:24
   5.Robert Duncan        Hopatcong,NJ       13 M    41   U  502    20:04   6:28
   6.Andrew Stevens       Succasunna,NJ      14 M    54      434    20:56   6:44
   7.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        13 M    56      513    21:01   6:46
   8.Thomas Gervasio      Succasunna,NJ      14 M    61       49    21:13   6:50
   9.Kenny Grossman       Succasunna,NJ      14 M    97      116    22:23   7:12
  10.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      13 M    99      121    22:25   7:13

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        13 F    31   U  412    19:44   6:21
   2.Ariel Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       14 F    70   U  561    21:37   6:57
   3.Alix Alford          Succasunna,NJ      13 F   135      314    23:55   7:42
   4.Britt Henricksen     Succasunna,NJ      13 F   136      211    23:56   7:42
   5.Sophia Desir         Succasunna,NJ      13 F   153       47    24:31   7:53
   6.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         14 F   174   U  419    25:12   8:07
   7.Kathy Alexander      Succasunna,NJ      14 F   203      528    26:20   8:29
   8.Emily Sanders        Succasunna,NJ      14 F   279      322    28:16   9:06
   9.Caitlin Bisson       Succasunna,NJ      14 F   300      192    29:06   9:22
  10.Rose O Donnell       Succasunna,NJ      14 F   302      323    29:07   9:22

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Patrick Granitzki    Succasunna,NJ      15 M    13      543    18:25   5:56
   2.Bill Lacey           Landing,NJ         15 M    20       85    19:09   6:10
   3.Brian Cooper         Succasunna,NJ      16 M   148       64    24:20   7:50
   4.Henry Levy           Ledgewood,NJ       15 M   179      126    25:21   8:10
   5.Cory Hanson          Succasunna,NJ      16 M   202      385    26:17   8:28
   6.Brian Coston         Flanders,NJ        16 M   393       21    34:00  10:57

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Lauren Penney        Succasunna,NJ      15 F    36   U   22    19:53   6:24
   2.Brittany Duncan      Hopatcong,NJ       16 F   217      501    26:43   8:36
   3.Kate Robinson        Flanders,NJ        16 F   219      410    26:45   8:37
   4.Melisa Gebizliaglu   Flanders,NJ        16 F   222       72    26:47   8:37

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M    10      515    18:03   5:49
   2.Edward Prentice Jr   Landing,NJ         18 M    28      350    19:35   6:18
   3.Philip Persson       Succasunna,NJ      18 M    32   U  457    19:45   6:21
   4.Clint Robinson       Succasunna,NJ      17 M    53      380    20:51   6:43
   5.Gary Yablon          Succasunna,NJ      17 M    92      324    22:13   7:09
   6.Kevin Durkin         Succasunna,NJ      17 M   144      360    24:12   7:47
   7.Anthony Falco        Succasunna,NJ      17 M   164      351    24:48   7:59

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Daniella Orton       Landing,NJ         17 F    96      461    22:22   7:12
   2.Alison Weld          Ledgewood,NJ       17 F   186      440    25:31   8:13
   3.Melissa Hall         Succasunna,NJ      18 F   193      392    25:57   8:21
   4.Jennifer Quinn       Succasunna,NJ      17 F   224   U  452    26:51   8:39
   5.Laura Ann Goodwin    Succasunna,NJ      19 F   310      175    29:29   9:29
   6.Stephanie Brosko     Succasunna,NJ      18 F   392      389    33:53  10:54
   7.Jamie Quinn          Succasunna,NJ      19 F   407   U  453    36:42  11:49

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Nick Albanito        Randolph,NJ        25 M     1      222    16:30   5:19
   2.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M     2   U  326    16:45   5:23
   3.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      31 M     6      234    17:37   5:40
   4.Yakubu Miles         Neshanic Ste.,NJ   28 M     9      551    18:01   5:48
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   32 M    11   U  448    18:08   5:50
   6.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       30 M    17   U   76    18:58   6:06
   7.Greg Goodson         Randolph,NJ        21 M    18      405    19:06   6:09
   8.Matthew Neumann      Succasunna,NJ      22 M    21      567    19:13   6:11
   9.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M    26   U   79    19:27   6:16
  10.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        28 M    27   U  469    19:30   6:17

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Katie Desiderio      Randolph,NJ        25 F    24      152    19:16   6:12
   2.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      24 F    29      201    19:40   6:20
   3.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          26 F    86       40    22:07   7:07
   4.Kelly Hayes          Hoboken,NJ         25 F   105      409    22:39   7:17
   5.Kristine Spano       Hoboken,NJ         25 F   120      408    23:11   7:28
   6.Lisa Sikora          Succasunna,NJ      24 F   131      202    23:52   7:41
   7.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      28 F   170   U  474    25:05   8:04
   8.Lori Wilkinson       North Brunswick,NJ 24 F   178       43    25:21   8:10
   9.Gina Gombash         Randolph,NJ        26 F   196   U   75    26:01   8:22
  10.Michelle Pickard     Morristown,NJ      31 F   204      153    26:21   8:29

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M     4   U  220    17:20   5:35
   2.Angelo Harusts       Pine Brook,NJ      38 M     8   U  331    17:53   5:45
   3.Jim Schubert         Jackson,NJ         38 M    14   U  226    18:25   5:56
   4.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M    39   U    5    20:00   6:26
   5.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         37 M    49   U  304    20:31   6:36
   6.Steven Silverman     Succasunna,NJ      37 M    66      330    21:29   6:55
   7.John Chong           Mine Hill,NJ       35 M    68      517    21:33   6:56
   8.Mark Hayford         Succasunna,NJ      39 M    73      485    21:44   7:00
   9.Pete Mandell         Hackettstown,NJ    38 M    83      150    21:59   7:05
  10.Jeff Mc Entee        Denville,NJ        37 M    94   U   89    22:17   7:10

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kimber Zwart         Newton,NJ          35 F   157      429    24:35   7:55
   2.Tara Smith           Succasunna,NJ      38 F   158      417    24:35   7:55
   3.Jocelyn De Grandpre  Morristown,NJ      36 F   163      537    24:44   7:58
   4.Sue Werner           Denville,NJ        37 F   195   U  439    25:59   8:22
   5.Wanda Hofgesang      Kenvil,NJ          39 F   282      428    28:23   9:08
   6.Janelle Ponte        Succasunna,NJ      37 F   297       26    29:03   9:21
   7.Diane Bogdan         Succasunna,NJ      39 F   307      180    29:24   9:28
   8.Karen Pirrello       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F   309      541    29:28   9:29
   9.Betsy Mc Grath       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   342      215    30:44   9:53
  10.Jill Christiansen    Ledgewood,NJ       38 F   356      497    31:28  10:08

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M     5   U  213    17:26   5:37
   2.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M    16   U   54    18:55   6:05
   3.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M    40       51    20:03   6:27
   4.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M    42   U  494    20:04   6:28
   5.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M    45   U  149    20:19   6:32
   6.Joe Curran           Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   43 M    51      550    20:35   6:37
   7.Joe Dominiczak       Randolph,NJ        44 M    62   U   67    21:21   6:52
   8.Nick Hart            Randolph,NJ        40 M    64      401    21:28   6:55
   9.Patrick Drury        Flanders,NJ        40 M    67      488    21:30   6:55
  10.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M    69      369    21:36   6:57

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F    38   U  237    19:56   6:25
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         42 F   118   U  462    23:05   7:26
   3.Lynn Postlethwaite   Succasunna,NJ      41 F   139      333    23:58   7:43
   4.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F   145   U  308    24:16   7:49
   5.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F   175   U  420    25:12   8:07
   6.Kim Johnson          Landing,NJ         43 F   188       83    25:37   8:15
   7.Michelle Migton      Ledgewood,NJ       42 F   192   U  133    25:54   8:20
   8.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      42 F   200      599    26:10   8:25
   9.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F   218   U  460    26:44   8:36
  10.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         41 F   234      363    27:08   8:44

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M     7   U  185    17:48   5:44
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M    15   U   65    18:37   6:00
   3.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M    30   U  470    19:41   6:20
   4.James Mackenzie      Cranford,NJ        45 M    37      471    19:54   6:24
   5.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         48 M    72        9    21:42   6:59
   6.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M    75   U    2    21:47   7:01
   7.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       46 M    76      522    21:48   7:01
   8.Mike Graham          Succasunna,NJ      48 M    79      167    21:50   7:02
   9.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         49 M    80       69    21:51   7:02
  10.Peter Boyden         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    84   U   60    22:04   7:06

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Cathy Bisson         Succasunna,NJ      47 F    74   U  191    21:46   7:00
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F    91   U  145    22:12   7:09
   3.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F   184      230    25:26   8:11
   4.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F   190      487    25:39   8:15
   5.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      45 F   226   U   82    26:57   8:40
   6.Erica Johansson Neil Morristown,NJ      48 F   237   U   41    27:15   8:46
   7.Erin Jensen          Succasunna,NJ      47 F   239      302    27:18   8:47
   8.Cathy Costantino     Succasunna,NJ      46 F   248      151    27:38   8:54
   9.Ann Kays`            Succasunna,NJ      49 F   249      477    27:38   8:54
  10.Jayne Gastineau      Budd Lake,NJ       45 F   256      433    27:55   8:59

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M    12   U  414    18:18   5:53
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M    22      216    19:13   6:11
   3.Stan Brajer          Landing,NJ         50 M    48      388    20:30   6:36
   4.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M    57   U    6    21:03   6:47
   5.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      51 M    60      435    21:10   6:49
   6.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       50 M    63      332    21:23   6:53
   7.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M    78      120    21:48   7:01
   8.George Cleffi        Succasunna,NJ      52 M   108      415    22:47   7:20
   9.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M   122   U   74    23:14   7:29
  10.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         51 M   124   U  361    23:21   7:31

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F   232      303    27:01   8:42
   2.Darlene Neumann      Succasunna,NJ      53 F   246      568    27:36   8:53
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F   259   U    4    27:55   8:59
   4.Judy Quinn           Sparta,NJ          52 F   308      577    29:24   9:28
   5.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      53 F   343   U   88    30:45   9:54
   6.Lucy Newson          Mount Arlington,NJ 54 F   349      375    31:12  10:03
   7.Linda Paradise       Hopatcong,NJ       50 F   360      190    31:42  10:12
   8.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      51 F   366      364    31:52  10:15
   9.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      53 F   373      352    32:23  10:25
  10.Christine Smith      Succasunna,NJ      51 F   390      102    33:48  10:53

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M    19   U  146    19:08   6:09
   2.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M    47   U   59    20:27   6:35
   3.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M   104   U  353    22:37   7:17
   4.Kal Sundar           Succasunna,NJ      59 M   119      221    23:09   7:27
   5.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          57 M   129   U   70    23:45   7:39
   6.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          56 M   132   U   57    23:53   7:41
   7.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      57 M   159      219    24:35   7:55
   8.Kevin Quinn          Sparta,NJ          55 M   160      576    24:36   7:55
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M   166   U  105    24:55   8:01
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M   171   U  478    25:11   8:06

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sherrie Mc Donald    Flanders,NJ        59 F   436       19    41:37  13:24
   2.Lois Zonderman       Succasunna,NJ      57 F   437      560    41:40  13:25
   3.Rachel Seminara      Succasunna,NJ      56 F   441      160    43:42  14:04

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M    50   U   78    20:32   6:37
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M    52   U  143    20:36   6:38
   3.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M    82   U   53    21:55   7:03
   4.Tom Faruolo          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   60 M    89   U   68    22:11   7:08
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   109   U  411    22:48   7:20
   6.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         60 M   116   U   31    23:00   7:24
   7.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M   194   U  570    25:58   8:21
   8.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M   213   U    3    26:38   8:34
   9.Robert Fay           Port Murray,NJ     63 M   265      345    28:02   9:01
  10.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      60 M   271   U  572    28:08   9:03

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   199   U  416    26:10   8:25
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F   242   U  212    27:32   8:52
   3.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           64 F   416   U  404    38:05  12:15
   4.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         61 F   435   U  371    41:08  13:14
   5.Nancy Baker          Towaco,NJ          62 F   442   U  119    43:49  14:06
   6.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          61 F   453      159    45:34  14:40
   7.Joan Wetzel          Ledgewood,NJ       62 F   459      511    46:35  15:00

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Eric Nutter          Ripon  England,    69 M   177      508    25:16   8:08
   2.Bob Mc Entee         Succasunna,NJ      65 M   223      301    26:48   8:38
   3.Henry Pontious       Flanders,NJ        68 M   236   U  204    27:11   8:45
   4.Robert Raue          Whippany,NJ        65 M   396       30    34:59  11:16

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         65 F   301   U   77    29:07   9:22
   2.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        69 F   312   U  418    29:36   9:32
   3.Glenys Nutter        Ripon  England,    67 F   334      509    30:26   9:48
   4.Geraldine Urgovitch  Washington,NJ      67 F   397      106    35:17  11:21
   5.Lucille Malvano      Rockaway,NJ        66 F   429      398    40:01  12:53

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M   251   U  108    27:43   8:55
   2.Christophe Pappas    Manahawkin,NJ      74 M   377   U  147    32:47  10:33

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Carolyn Weaver       Rockaway,NJ        70 F   417   U   10    38:15  12:19
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F   419   U    7    38:42  12:27

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Danny Yang           Ledgewood,NJ       99 M    90      387    22:12   7:09

MERRY HEART 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MEN CLUB DIV | WOMEN CLUB DIV | COED CLUB DIV | CORPORATE M&F | COED CORPORATE | MEN FAMILY DIV. | WOMEN FAMILY DIV. | COED FAMILY DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MEN CLUB DIV | WOMEN CLUB DIV | COED CLUB DIV | CORPORATE M&F | COED CORPORATE | MEN FAMILY DIV. | WOMEN FAMILY DIV. | COED FAMILY DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MEN CLUB DIV Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS                  0:51:59
      2.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M  28    U  326    16:45  *
      5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M  28    U  213    17:26  *
      7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M  28    U  185    17:48  *
     12.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M  28    U  414    18:18  
     26.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M  28    U   79    19:27  
     42.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M  28    U  494    20:04  
     47.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M  28    U   59    20:27  
     49.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         37 M  28    U  304    20:31  
     52.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M  28    U  143    20:36  
     75.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M  28    U    2    21:47  
     81.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          42 M  28    U   95    21:51  
     89.Tom Faruolo          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   60 M  28    U   68    22:11  
    132.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          56 M  28    U   57    23:53  
    140.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M  28    U  490    24:00  
    177.Eric Nutter          Ripon  England,    69 M  28       508    25:16  
    236.Henry Pontious       Flanders,NJ        68 M  28    U  204    27:11  
    251.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        70 M  28    U  108    27:43  
    367.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       41 M  28    U  498    31:52  
  2     ROXBURY RECREATION BOYS                 1:06:01
     61.Thomas Gervasio      Succasunna,NJ      14 M  26        49    21:13  *
     97.Kenny Grossman       Succasunna,NJ      14 M  26       116    22:23  *
     99.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      13 M  26       121    22:25  *
    103.Nicholas Conte       Succasunna,NJ      13 M  26       307    22:36  
    106.Christophe Donegan   Wharton,NJ         10 M  26        48    22:44  
    114.David Potters        Succasunna,NJ      13 M  26       136    22:56  
    179.Henry Levy           Ledgewood,NJ       15 M  26       126    25:21  
    276.Timothy Glanvill     Ledgewood,NJ       10 M  26       113    28:15  
    426.Stevy Desir          Succasunna,NJ      11 M  26        46    39:33  
    433.Marc Levy            Ledgewood,NJ       12 M  26       125    40:43  
  3     ROXBURY RECREATION COACHES              1:18:41
     78.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M  27       120    21:48  *
    275.Tom Gervasio         Succasunna,NJ      47 M  27       112    28:12  *
    290.Ken Grossman         Succasunna,NJ      45 M  27       115    28:41  *
    319.Thomas Wilk          Kenvil,NJ          44 M  27       312    29:54  
    403.David Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      35 M  27       134    35:34  

WOMEN CLUB DIV Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROXBURY RECREATION GIRLS POST TEN       1:13:50
    135.Alix Alford          Succasunna,NJ      13 F  36       314    23:55  *
    153.Sophia Desir         Succasunna,NJ      13 F  36        47    24:31  *
    182.Tori Wardamsky       Succasunna,NJ      11 F  36       142    25:24  *
    303.Michelle Sloane      Flanders,NJ        12 F  36       140    29:09  
    316.Danielle Wilk        Kenvil,NJ          11 F  36       313    29:48  
    355.Danielle Mandraechia Succasunna,NJ      11 F  36       127    31:27  
    391.Ephrath Tesfaye      Succasunna,NJ      11 F  36       141    33:49  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS                  1:16:59
    145.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F  38    U  308    24:16  *
    195.Sue Werner           Denville,NJ        37 F  38    U  439    25:59  *
    218.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F  38    U  460    26:44  *
    301.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         65 F  38    U   77    29:07  
    312.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        69 F  38    U  418    29:36  
    334.Glenys Nutter        Ripon  England,    67 F  38       509    30:26  
    406.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           52 F  38    U   61    36:41  
    416.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           64 F  38    U  404    38:05  
    419.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F  38    U    7    38:42  
    442.Nancy Baker          Towaco,NJ          62 F  38    U  119    43:49  
  3     ROXBURY RECREATION GIRLS SUB TEN        1:25:31
    197.Ashley Singewald     Succasunna,NJ      10 F  35       139    26:03  *
    274.Hannah Humm          Succasunna,NJ      08 F  35       117    28:12  *
    351.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      06 F  35       135    31:16  *
    382.Allison Barnes       Succasunna,NJ      09 F  35        44    33:02  
    389.Allison Brosko       Succasunna,NJ      09 F  35        45    33:42  

COED CLUB DIV Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BOONTON ZIPS                            1:01:08
     15.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M  106   U   65    18:37  *
     45.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M  106   U  149    20:19  *
     91.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F  106   U  145    22:12  *
    118.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         42 F  106   U  462    23:05  
    174.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         14 F  106   U  419    25:12  
    175.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F  106   U  420    25:12  
  2     TEAM SIKORA                             1:04:35
     29.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      24 F  104      201    19:40  *
     57.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M  104   U    6    21:03  *
    131.Lisa Sikora          Succasunna,NJ      24 F  104      202    23:52  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS                  1:06:27
     27.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        28 M  107   U  469    19:30  *
     39.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M  107   U    5    20:00  *
    226.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      45 F  107   U   82    26:57  *
     94.Jeff Mc Entee        Denville,NJ        37 M  107   U   89    22:17  
    147.Robert Mc Gill       South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M  107   U    1    24:19  
    293.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        46 M  107      468    28:50  
    359.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       46 F  107   U   73    31:40  
  4     SPARTA QUINNS                           1:17:08
    141.Ryan Quinn           Sparta,NJ          13 M  103      579    24:01  *
    160.Kevin Quinn          Sparta,NJ          55 M  103      576    24:36  *
    287.Erin Quinn           Sparta,NJ          26 F  103      580    28:31  *
    308.Judy Quinn           Sparta,NJ          52 F  103      577    29:24  
  5     GORDON ROAD RUNNERS                     1:17:18
     65.Ryan Zeek            Wharton,NJ         22 M  101      110    21:28  *
    257.Jamie Allu           Wharton,NJ         29 F  101      214    27:55  *
    259.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F  101   U    4    27:55  *
    264.Gary Zeek            Wharton,NJ         53 M  101   U  111    28:00  
    358.Colin Donegan        Wharton,NJ         46 M  101      432    31:31  
  6     TEAM PALMIERE                           1:24:09
    238.Jenny Palmiere       Succasunna,NJ      20 F  105      178    27:17  *
    283.Lisa Palmiere        Succasunna,NJ      22 F  105      177    28:26  *
    284.Ralph Palmiere       Succasunna,NJ      54 M  105      176    28:26  *

CORPORATE M&F Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SCHERING PLOUGH                         0:58:52
     16.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M  5     U   54    18:55  *
     37.James Mackenzie      Cranford,NJ        45 M  5        471    19:54  *
     40.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M  5         51    20:03  *
     59.Benoit Nauge         Summit,NJ          32 M  5         52    21:06  
     82.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M  5     U   53    21:55  
    117.Breffni Fox          Morristown,NJ      44 M  5         55    23:02  
    142.Steven Talerico      Mount Laurel,NJ    45 M  5         50    24:04  
    180.Joseph Cuzzola       Colonia,NJ         36 M  5        495    25:21  
  2     TDI RUNNERS                             0:59:00
      9.Yakubu Miles         Neshanic Ste.,NJ   28 M  3        551    18:01  *
     46.Brian Salites        Morris Plains,NJ   24 M  3        556    20:24  *
     51.Joe Curran           Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   43 M  3        550    20:35  *
     85.Michael Nyire        Chester,NJ         34 M  3        554    22:05  
    130.James Morgan         Stroudsburg,PA     39 M  3        552    23:47  
    133.Jason Senek          Hackettstown,NJ    27 M  3        558    23:55  
    161.Brad Carlton         South Plainfiel,NJ 24 M  3        559    24:39  
    169.Yili Yang            Hackettstown,NJ    26 M  3        555    25:01  
    215.Chris Watson         Flanders,NJ        23 M  3        557    26:39  
    247.Greg Roof            Columbia,NJ        33 M  3        553    27:36  
  3     SCHERING PLOUGH                         1:14:43
     86.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          26 F  10        40    22:07  *
    178.Lori Wilkinson       North Brunswick,NJ 24 F  10        43    25:21  *
    237.Erica Johansson Neil Morristown,NJ      48 F  10    U   41    27:15  *
    243.Jennifer Vita        Morristown,NJ      30 F  10        42    27:34  
    244.Kerri Black          Allendale,NJ       28 F  10        39    27:34  
  4     FOSTER WHEELER                          1:19:41
    187.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    48 M  1        571    25:35  *
    194.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M  1     U  570    25:58  *
    271.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      60 M  1     U  572    28:08  *
  5     MORNING MANIACS                         1:19:56
     95.John Degrandpre      Morristown,NJ      35 M  2        536    22:18  *
    260.Thomas Hriczak       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M  2        540    27:57  *
    314.Vince Valente        Succasunna,NJ      45 M  2        538    29:41  *
  6     MORNING MANIACS                         1:26:40
    163.Jocelyn De Grandpre  Morristown,NJ      36 F  9        537    24:44  *
    211.Anne Favaloro        Hoboken,NJ         29 F  9        533    26:33  *
    399.Elizabeth Staehle    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  9        535    35:23  *
    404.Alexandra Jackson    Rahway,NJ          37 F  9        532    35:56  
    405.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  9        539    35:57  
  7     ASCO RUNNERS                            1:27:47
    116.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         60 M  4     U   31    23:00  *
    315.Adam Seid            Morristown,NJ      25 M  4         32    29:48  *
    396.Robert Raue          Whippany,NJ        65 M  4         30    34:59  *
    409.Larry Bird           Piscataway,NJ      49 M  4         27    36:46  
    420.Stephen Bolcar       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M  4         28    39:01  

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             1:18:15
     84.Peter Boyden         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M  19    U   60    22:04  *
    185.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          58 M  19    U   62    25:27  *
    342.Betsy Mc Grath       Hackettstown,NJ    38 F  19       215    30:44  *
    343.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      53 F  19    U   88    30:45  
    371.Louis Alexander      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M  19       393    32:04  
  2     ASCO RUNNERS                            1:29:05
    137.Todd Yanofchick      Califon,NJ         26 M  16        38    23:56  *
    375.Dennis Scheifele     Whitehouse Ste.,NJ 60 M  16    U   36    32:33  *
    376.Emma Tejada          E. Brunswick,NJ    24 F  16        37    32:36  *
    408.Jane Dempsey         Newton,NJ          46 F  16        33    36:45  

MEN FAMILY DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CROWLEY FAMILY                          1:16:57
     88.Austin Crowley       Succasunna,NJ      12 M  56        17    22:09  *
    240.Brandon Crowley      Succasunna,NJ      08 M  56    U   16    27:21  *
    241.Dan Crowley          Succasunna,NJ      43 M  56        15    27:27  *

WOMEN FAMILY DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MIGTON FAMILY                           1:12:18
     55.Mary Migton          Ledgewood,NJ       12 F  63    U  132    20:59  *
    183.Alexa Migton         Ledgewood,NJ       10 F  63       131    25:25  *
    192.Michelle Migton      Ledgewood,NJ       42 F  63    U  133    25:54  *
  2     ROSA FAMILY                             2:03:13
    201.Elizabeth Rosa       Flanders,NJ        10 F  64       309    26:14  *
    447.Joanne Rosa          Flanders,NJ        31 F  64       310    44:27  *
    464.Diana Rosa           Flanders,NJ        43 F  64       311    52:32  *

COED FAMILY DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DUNCAN FAMILY                           1:09:38
     41.Robert Duncan        Hopatcong,NJ       13 M  78    U  502    20:04  *
    111.Stephen Duncan       Hopatcong,NJ       10 M  78       500    22:51  *
    217.Brittany Duncan      Hopatcong,NJ       16 F  78       501    26:43  *
  2     LA MANNA FAMILY                         1:10:06
     43.Anthony Lamanna      Succasunna,NJ      12 M  84       122    20:05  *
    115.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      09 M  84       124    22:59  *
    233.Ashleigh Lamanna     Succasunna,NJ      10 F  84       123    27:02  *
  3     WALSH FAMILY                            1:15:13
    121.Danny Walsh          Randolph,NJ        11 M  90       193    23:13  *
    125.Ken Walsh            Randolph,NJ        48 M  90       195    23:26  *
    289.Irene Walsh          Randolph,NJ        43 F  90       194    28:34  *
  4     VETTER FAMILY                           1:15:50
     25.Patrick Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      14 M  91       189    19:19  *
    155.Kathryn Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      12 F  91       188    24:32  *
    369.Richard Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      09 M  91       186    31:59  *
    370.Richard Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      42 M  91       187    32:00  
  5     GRAHAM FAMILY                           1:16:51
     79.Mike Graham          Succasunna,NJ      48 M  94       167    21:50  *
    181.Brian Graham         Succasunna,NJ      14 M  94       169    25:22  *
    313.Michelle Graham      Succasunna,NJ      11 F  94       170    29:39  *
    415.Cindy Graham         Succasunna,NJ      48 F  94       168    37:58  
  6     VASTA FAMILY                            1:25:12
     10.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M  77       515    18:03  *
     56.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        13 M  77       513    21:01  *
    458.Pamela Vasta         Randolph,NJ        46 F  77       516    46:08  *
    457.Thomas Vasta         Randolph,NJ        47 M  77       512    46:05  
  7     PONTE FAMILY                            1:26:19
    220.Lance Wilson         Succasunna,NJ      12 M  79        25    26:45  *
    297.Janelle Ponte        Succasunna,NJ      37 F  79        26    29:03  *
    336.Edward Ponte         Succasunna,NJ      37 M  79        24    30:31  *
  8     SAVINO FAMILY                           1:27:54
    258.Frank Savino         Randolph,NJ        46 M  74       565    27:55  *
    322.Jane Savino          Randolph,NJ        41 F  74       566    29:59  *
    323.Marisa Savino        Randolph,NJ        08 F  74       564    30:00  *
    327.Allie Savino         Randolph,NJ        11 F  74       563    30:14  
  9     URBAN FAMILY                            1:28:22
    250.Tara Urban           Succasunna,NJ      9  F  71    U  442    27:39  *
    252.Robert Urban         Succasunna,NJ      40 M  71       443    27:46  *
    380.Alexandra Urban      Succasunna,NJ      11 F  71    U  446    32:57  *
 10     QUINN FAMILY                            1:28:27
    165.James Quinn          Succasunna,NJ      52 M  72       454    24:54  *
    224.Jennifer Quinn       Succasunna,NJ      17 F  72    U  452    26:51  *
    407.Jamie Quinn          Succasunna,NJ      19 F  72    U  453    36:42  *
 11                                             1:28:27
    126.Kristi Costantino    Succasunna,NJ      12 F  93       164    23:28  *
    248.Cathy Costantino     Succasunna,NJ      46 F  93       151    27:38  *
    412.Stephen Costantino   Succasunna,NJ      09 M  93       300    37:21  *
    413.Dom Costantino       Succasunna,NJ      44 M  93       163    37:25  
 12                                             1:35:40
    167.Chris Raths          Succasunna,NJ      46 M  95       406    25:00  *
    328.Mia Raths            Succasunna,NJ      13 F  95       383    30:16  *
    430.Rosey Raths          Succasunna,NJ      09 F  95       384    40:24  *
 13     HILL FAMILY                             1:44:48
    332.Lee Ann Hill         Flanders,NJ        13 F  73    U  483    30:24  *
    353.Sharon Hill          Flanders,NJ        11 F  73       479    31:23  *
    438.Russell Hill         Flanders,NJ        48 M  73    U  482    43:01  *
    434.Sharon Hill          Flanders,NJ        45 F  73    U  480    41:05  
 14     MICHELE FAMILY                          1:46:38
    138.Dominick Michele     Kenvil,NJ          13 M  83       129    23:57  *
    273.Jennifer Michele     Kenvil,NJ          11 F  83       130    28:10  *
    469.Patti Michele        Kenvil,NJ          47 F  83       128    54:31  *
 15     WACHTER FAMILY                          1:48:49
    361.Christophe Wachter   Succasunna,NJ      8  M  70       174    31:44  *
    368.William Wachter      Succasunna,NJ      41 M  70       171    31:55  *
    448.Danielle Wachter     Succasunna,NJ      05 F  70       173    45:10  *
    449.Caroline Wachter     Succasunna,NJ      43 F  70       172    45:10  
 16     GRANT FAMILY                            1:49:57
    398.Michael Grant        Succasunna,NJ      09 M  76       546    35:18  *
    402.Tom Grant            Succasunna,NJ      43 M  76       548    35:33  *
    421.Rosemary Grant       Succasunna,NJ      43 F  76       547    39:06  *
    439.Haley Grant          Succasunna,NJ      12 F  76       549    43:06  
 17     DECKER FAMILY                           1:56:18
    345.Lina Decker          Succasunna,NJ      41 F  92       181    30:52  *
    428.Justin Decker        Succasunna,NJ      10 M  92       183    39:59  *
    450.Ryan Decker          Succasunna,NJ      07 M  92       182    45:27  *
    451.John Decker          Succasunna,NJ      45 M  92       184    45:27  
 18     BOLGER FAMILY                           2:05:25
    269.Michael Bolger       Dover,NJ           12 M  89       196    28:06  *
    444.Bob Bolger           Dover,NJ           43 M  89       197    44:00  *
    467.Brittany Bolger      Dover,NJ           04 F  89       198    53:19  *
    468.Teresa Bolger        Dover,NJ           44 F  89       199    54:28  

MERRY HEART 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M   U    18:18   5:53  82.1%
   2.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M   U    19:08   6:09  79.2%
   3.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M   U    17:48   5:44  79.2%
   4.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    20:36   6:38  79.2%
   5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M   U    17:26   5:37  79.0%
   6.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    20:32   6:37  77.9%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M        19:13   6:11  77.5%
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M   U    18:37   6:00  76.8%
   9.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M   U    20:27   6:35  74.7%
  10.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M   U    21:55   7:03  73.7%
  11.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M   U    19:41   6:20  73.2%
  12.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M   U    18:55   6:05  72.3%
  13.Tom Faruolo          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   60 M   U    22:11   7:08  71.4%
  14.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   U    22:48   7:20  70.9%
  15.Stan Brajer          Landing,NJ         50 M        20:30   6:36  70.9%
  16.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      53 M   U    21:03   6:47  70.8%
  17.James Mackenzie      Cranford,NJ        45 M        19:54   6:24  70.3%
  18.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        44 M   U    20:04   6:28  69.2%
  19.Steve Zavros         Succasunna,NJ      51 M        21:10   6:49  69.2%
  20.Eric Nutter          Ripon  England,    69 M        25:16   8:08  68.9%
  21.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         60 M   U    23:00   7:24  68.9%
  22.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M        20:03   6:27  68.8%
  23.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       50 M        21:23   6:53  68.0%
  24.Kal Sundar           Succasunna,NJ      59 M        23:09   7:27  67.8%
  25.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M   U    22:37   7:17  67.6%
  26.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      51 M        21:48   7:01  67.2%
  27.Joe Curran           Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   43 M        20:35   6:37  66.9%
  28.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         41 M   U    20:19   6:32  66.9%
  29.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         49 M        21:51   7:02  66.0%
  30.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         48 M        21:42   6:59  65.9%
MERRY HEART 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F   U    19:56   6:25  75.8%
   2.Cathy Bisson         Succasunna,NJ      47 F   U    21:46   7:00  73.8%
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    22:12   7:09  71.0%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    26:10   8:25  70.5%
   5.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        69 F   U    29:36   9:32  68.8%
   6.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F   U    27:32   8:52  67.7%
   7.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         42 F   U    23:05   7:26  66.6%
   8.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         65 F   U    29:07   9:22  66.4%
   9.Glenys Nutter        Ripon  England,    67 F        30:26   9:48  65.2%
  10.Lynn Postlethwaite   Succasunna,NJ      41 F        23:58   7:43  63.6%
  11.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      54 F        27:01   8:42  63.4%
  12.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F   U    24:16   7:49  63.4%
  13.Kathleen Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F        25:26   8:11  62.0%
  14.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    25:12   8:07  61.5%
  15.Darlene Neumann      Succasunna,NJ      53 F        27:36   8:53  61.5%
  16.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       45 F        25:39   8:15  61.5%
  17.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F   U    27:55   8:59  61.3%
  18.Kim Johnson          Landing,NJ         43 F        25:37   8:15  60.5%
  19.Erica Johansson Neil Morristown,NJ      48 F   U    27:15   8:46  59.4%
  20.Michelle Migton      Ledgewood,NJ       42 F   U    25:54   8:20  59.4%
  21.Ann Kays`            Succasunna,NJ      49 F        27:38   8:54  59.1%
  22.Erin Jensen          Succasunna,NJ      47 F        27:18   8:47  58.8%
  23.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      42 F        26:10   8:25  58.8%
  24.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      45 F   U    26:57   8:40  58.5%
  25.Cathy Costantino     Succasunna,NJ      46 F        27:38   8:54  57.6%
  26.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F   U    26:44   8:36  57.5%
  27.Judy Quinn           Sparta,NJ          52 F        29:24   9:28  57.2%
  28.Jayne Gastineau      Budd Lake,NJ       45 F        27:55   8:59  56.5%
  29.Geraldine Urgovitch  Washington,NJ      67 F        35:17  11:21  56.2%
  30.Della Brunner        Netcong,NJ         41 F        27:08   8:44  56.2%
MERRY HEART 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M   U    18:18   5:53  82.1%
   2.Douglas Smith        Succasunna,NJ      14 M        17:17   5:34  79.9%
   3.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        55 M   U    19:08   6:09  79.2%
   4.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        46 M   U    17:48   5:44  79.2%
   5.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    20:36   6:38  79.2%
   6.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       43 M   U    17:26   5:37  79.0%
   7.Nick Albanito        Randolph,NJ        25 M        16:30   5:19  78.6%
   8.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    20:32   6:37  77.9%
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      53 M        19:13   6:11  77.5%
  10.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M   U    16:45   5:23  77.5%
  11.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M   U    18:37   6:00  76.8%
  12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   U    17:20   5:35  76.7%
  13.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M   U    20:27   6:35  74.7%
  14.Angelo Harusts       Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   U    17:53   5:45  74.3%
  15.Patrick Granitzki    Succasunna,NJ      15 M        18:25   5:56  73.9%
  16.Vincent Madison      Mts. Lakes,NJ      62 M   U    21:55   7:03  73.7%
  17.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      31 M        17:37   5:40  73.6%
  18.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         49 M   U    19:41   6:20  73.2%
  19.Dylan Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       09 M        21:41   6:59  73.2%
  20.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        18 M        18:03   5:49  72.9%
  21.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M   U    18:55   6:05  72.3%
  22.Jim Schubert         Jackson,NJ         38 M   U    18:25   5:56  72.2%
  23.Yakubu Miles         Neshanic Ste.,NJ   28 M        18:01   5:48  72.0%
  24.Jonathan Juleus      Succasunna,NJ      14 M        19:14   6:11  71.9%
  25.Anthony Lamanna      Succasunna,NJ      12 M        20:05   6:28  71.7%
  26.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   32 M   U    18:08   5:50  71.5%
  27.Patrick Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      14 M        19:19   6:13  71.5%
  28.Tom Faruolo          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   60 M   U    22:11   7:08  71.4%
  29.Bill Lacey           Landing,NJ         15 M        19:09   6:10  71.0%
  30.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        13 M        19:52   6:24  70.9%
MERRY HEART 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        13 F   U    19:44   6:21  78.2%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        40 F   U    19:56   6:25  75.8%
   3.Mary Migton          Ledgewood,NJ       12 F   U    20:59   6:45  75.2%
   4.Lauren Penney        Succasunna,NJ      15 F   U    19:53   6:24  75.1%
   5.Katie Desiderio      Randolph,NJ        25 F        19:16   6:12  74.7%
   6.Cathy Bisson         Succasunna,NJ      47 F   U    21:46   7:00  73.8%
   7.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      24 F        19:40   6:20  73.2%
   8.Nicole Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      11 F        22:25   7:13  72.5%
   9.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    22:12   7:09  71.0%
  10.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    26:10   8:25  70.5%
  11.Ariel Capwell        Hopatcong,NJ       14 F   U    21:37   6:57  70.0%
  12.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        69 F   U    29:36   9:32  68.8%
  13.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      62 F   U    27:32   8:52  67.7%
  14.Kayla Anderson       Succasunna,NJ      10 F        25:01   8:03  67.3%
  15.Kristi Costantino    Succasunna,NJ      12 F        23:28   7:33  67.3%
  16.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         42 F   U    23:05   7:26  66.6%
  17.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         65 F   U    29:07   9:22  66.4%
  18.Alexa Migton         Ledgewood,NJ       10 F        25:25   8:11  66.2%
  19.Hannah Humm          Succasunna,NJ      08 F        28:12   9:05  66.0%
  20.Daniella Orton       Landing,NJ         17 F        22:22   7:12  65.4%
  21.Glenys Nutter        Ripon  England,    67 F        30:26   9:48  65.2%
  22.Tina Fleming         Newton,NJ          26 F        22:07   7:07  65.1%
  23.Ashley Singewald     Succasunna,NJ      10 F        26:03   8:23  64.6%
  24.Alix Alford          Succasunna,NJ      13 F        23:55   7:42  64.5%
  25.Britt Henricksen     Succasunna,NJ      13 F        23:56   7:42  64.5%
  26.Erin Scerra          Schooleys Mount,NJ 08 F        28:55   9:18  64.4%
  27.Kathryn Vetter       Succasunna,NJ      12 F        24:32   7:54  64.3%
  28.Elizabeth Rosa       Flanders,NJ        10 F        26:14   8:27  64.2%
  29.Tori Wardamsky       Succasunna,NJ      11 F        25:24   8:11  63.9%
  30.Tara Urban           Succasunna,NJ      9  F   U    27:39   8:54  63.7%