Tenafly Grade Results

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Thomas Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         5  M  13  T    371    41:12  *

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   NO FINISHERS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Patrick Owens        Tenafly,NJ         6  M  1   T    709    52:36  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Eun-won Park         Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T    383    42:21  *
   2.Sarah Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         6  F  1   T    484    44:27  
   3.Alana Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         7  F  1   T     93    50:12  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Ryan Ratty           Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    519    28:27  *
   2.Jordan Yurica        Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    704    28:27  
   3.Aaron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T     12    29:46  
   4.Elan Wilkenfeld      Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    114    32:42  
   5.Graveraet Eberley    Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    498    35:10  
   6.Dylan Greenberg      Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    747    40:08  
   7.Robert Ryan          Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T     40    41:22  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Jenna Tully          Tenafly,NJ         8  F  2   T    494    29:24  
   2.Phoebe Yurica        Tenafly,NJ         8  F  2   T    703    32:12  
   3.Phoebe Yurica        Tenafly,NJ         8  F  2   T    702    39:59  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.William Kurth        Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    341    25:19  
   2.Jason Van Derlinden  Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T    418    25:43  
   3.Cameron Koyama       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    209    25:45  
   4.Masaharu Ono         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T     84    30:01  
   5.Tristan Siegel       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    667    32:11  
   6.Jacob Mcgowan        Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    391    36:28  
   7.Ben Birkenfeld       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    398    36:44  
   8.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T     39    40:22  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Josette Norris       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    428    25:10  *
   2.Emily Fishbein       Ridgewood,NJ       9  F  3        716    28:12  
   3.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T      3    33:41  
   4.Erina Fukuda         Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    458    41:58  
   5.Shelby Meistrich     Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    461    51:49  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Yoni Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T     13    26:57  
   2.Andrew Kurtz         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    377    30:18  
   3.William Lee          Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    127    32:46  
   4.Kyle Gelfand         Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    344    33:35  
   5.Ben Greenberg        Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    424    35:27  
   6.John Arfmann         Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    453    38:09  
   7.Adam Freindlich      Closter,NJ         9  M  4        526    39:23  
   8.Howard Yim           Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    277    39:56  
   9.Benjamin Meisel      Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    450    43:19  
  10.Thomas Carroll       Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    502    48:08  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Ann Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    100    26:17  *
   2.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T     92    27:16  
   3.Caitriona Rafferty   Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    369    32:01  
   4.Jordan Meisel        Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    452    38:24  
   5.Chloe Park           Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    382    42:44  
   6.Renee Wool           Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    475    43:17  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T     17    22:50  *
   2.Tetsuji Ono          Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T     83    23:57  
   3.Benjamin Fishbein    Ridgewood,NJ       11 M  5        717    25:19  
   4.Jack Graham          Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    378    30:27  
   5.Brian Flaherty       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    111    30:58  
   6.Alex Cadmus          Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T     55    31:05  
   7.Gabe Rosenblum       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    144    31:52  
   8.Jonathan Winawer     Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T    380    32:10  
   9.Jacob Fishbein       Harrington Park,NJ 11 M  5        715    32:10  
  10.Young Ho Yoon        Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    422    33:03  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Gabriele Angresanno  Bergenfield,NJ     10 F  5        408    26:48  
   2.Judah Lavalle        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    397    38:25  
   3.Bar Sharon           Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T    434    39:23  
   4.Stephanie Hojsak     Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T     21    41:54  
   5.Angela Wang          Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T    296    45:38  
   6.Jodi Zingler         Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T    167    50:06  
   7.Emily Cho            Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    150    50:06  
   8.Emily Herrmann       Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T    803    50:06  
   9.Iris Park            Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    385  1:03:25  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Charlie O'neill      Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    299    23:52  *
   2.Adam Goldfarb        Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    427    25:14  
   3.Alex Arams           Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T     58    25:21  
   4.Shigeto Ono          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    184    27:46  
   5.Drew Gross           Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    753    29:39  
   6.Josh Isackson        Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    467    29:53  
   7.Adam Hersh           Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    362    31:23  
   8.Ari Janoff           Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T     62    33:06  
   9.Jake Greenberg       Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    746    33:08  
  10.Paul Hyun            Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T    374    34:05  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Lizzie Aronson       Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T      2    25:09  
   2.Roni Finkelstein     Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    455    25:10  
   3.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T     38    27:27  
   4.Jessica Preston      Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    137    29:11  
   5.Julianna Antonucci   Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    284    29:28  
   6.Bri Rubach           Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    665    29:34  
   7.Mallory Kugler       Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    175    34:33  
   8.Carolyn Sommer       Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    135    34:34  
   9.Angela Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    370    35:15  
  10.Sonia Danon          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    659    35:18  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.John Quinn           Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    207    22:09  *
   2.Preston Peters       Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    120    23:28  
   3.Karl Foley           Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    444    24:30  
   4.Daniel Brodsky       Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    372    24:40  
   5.William Maxfield     Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    233    25:38  
   6.Nir Yuhjtman         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    631    31:48  
   7.Michael Lee          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    125    32:47  
   8.Jae-hyuk Choi        Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    437    33:15  
   9.Adam Sommer          Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    134    34:05  
  10.Chris Whelan         Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    425    34:22  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Jessica Alstete      Cresskill,NJ       12 F  7        757    30:51  
   2.Danielle Eagan       Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T     70    31:21  
   3.Chiara Furfaro       Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    375    31:58  
   4.Elizabeth Miller     Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    269    32:00  
   5.Ciara Rafferty       Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    368    33:49  
   6.Aria Thaker          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    407    37:28  
   7.Odelya Hayon         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    431    41:48  
   8.Jenna Graime         Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    518    46:20  
   9.Elizabeth Greenberg  Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    423    51:01  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Dayne Mosconi        Tenafly,NJ         15 M  8   T    236    22:03  *
   2.Jason Preston        Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    136    24:40  
   3.Adam Cohen           Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    538    27:20  
   4.Adam Wang            Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    295    27:21  
   5.Alex Kurth           Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    340    27:35  
   6.Jason Elkin          Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    381    30:06  
   7.Eric Shapiro         Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    406    30:27  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Liana Lamastra       Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    402    31:08  
   2.Meredith Schiussel   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  14 F  8        713    33:42  
   3.Kim Gordon           Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    611    41:49  
   4.Michelle Hayon       Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    430    46:20  
   5.Cheryl Kaplan        Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    439    50:53  
   6.Portland Small       Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    463    51:17  
   7.Katie Lerner-lam     Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    411    51:32  
   8.Hannah Ryan          Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T     42    56:37  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Matt Mosca           Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    110    20:02  *
   2.Richard Lou          Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    435    20:40  
   3.James Sullivan       Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    282    21:21  
   4.Alexander Lee        Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    126    22:46  
   5.Eric Yip             Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T     96    28:20  
   6.Edward Tjondro       Tenafly,NJ         14 M  9   T      5    37:03  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Marisa Ayvaliotis    Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    229    22:59  
   2.Shoko Okuda          Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    651    23:44  
   3.Christine Arfmann    Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    454    27:27  
   4.Nicole Kugler        Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    176    29:06  
   5.Ryan Arams           Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T     57    31:11  
   6.Rebecca Charlop      Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    189    32:19  
   7.Stephanie Zingler    Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    157    45:17  
   8.Rachel Kaplan        Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    438    47:07  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Jacob Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T      1    18:19  *
   2.Socrates Ayvaliotis  Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T    228    20:39  
   3.Donald Miller        Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T    270    24:25  
   4.Suren Sahaydachny    Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T    603    25:39  
   5.Danny Yi             Tenafly,NJ         15 M  10  T    192    31:24  
   6.Christophe Tjondro   Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T      6    37:59  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   NO FINISHERS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Andrew Kurth         Tenafly,NJ         16 M  11  T    339    21:21  *
   2.Yuul Kim             Tenafly,NJ         18 M  11  T    190    26:58  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   NO FINISHERS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   NO FINISHERS

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   NO FINISHERS