BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON

Race Date:6-05-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       53 M   1:11:47  7:11 1/31      M50-54:1/4     70.7% 1/ 22  
   2.Jay Prettyman        Linwood,NJ         34 M   1:12:55  7:18 2/31      M30-34:1/1     61.3% N/A    
   3.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 55 M   1:15:23  7:32 3/31      M55-59:1/4     68.5% 2/ 22  
   4.Jim Yost             Cmch,NJ            43 M   1:17:55  7:48 4/31      M40-44:1/8     60.3% 6/ 22  
   5.Christofer Wagner    New York,NY        36 M   1:18:44  7:52 5/31      M35-39:1/6     56.8% N/A    
   6.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         42 M   1:18:50  7:53 6/31      M40-44:2/8     59.1% 8/ 22  
   7.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        41 M   1:18:57  7:54 7/31      M40-44:3/8     58.6% 10/ 22 
   8.Anthony Frato        Cliffside Park,NJ  42 M   1:19:00  7:54 8/31      M40-44:4/8     59.0% 9/ 22  
   9.Don Gavin            Kings Park,NY      55 M   1:19:05  7:54 9/31      M55-59:2/4     65.3% 3/ 22  
  10.John Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M   1:19:21  7:56 10/31     M40-44:5/8     58.3% 11/ 22 
  11.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      47 F   1:19:27  7:57 1/20      F45-49:1/3     68.5% 2/  8  
  12.Dennis Mabbitt       Mays Landing,NJ    49 M   1:19:29  7:57 11/31     M45-49:1/6     61.8% 4/ 22  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Ron Dlouhy           Laurel,MD          45 M   1:20:04  8:00 12/31     M45-49:2/6     59.5% 7/ 22  
  14.Bonnie Stoecki       Pequea,PA          49 F   1:20:16  8:02 2/20      F45-49:2/3     69.0% 1/  8  
  15.Filippo Cammarata    Mullica Hill,NJ    43 M   1:20:39  8:04 13/31     M40-44:6/8     58.2% 12/ 22 
  16.Steve Bodnar         Mt Laurel,NJ       43 M   1:23:39  8:22 14/31     M40-44:7/8     56.1% 13/ 22 
  17.Mike Leonardo        Blackwood,NJ       27 M   1:25:15  8:32 15/31     M25-29:1/2     52.4% N/A    
  18.Dan Simmons          Newark,DE          57 M   1:25:29  8:33 16/31     M55-59:3/4     61.5% 5/ 22  
  19.Dennis Jones         Marmora,NJ         35 M   1:25:57  8:36 17/31     M35-39:2/6     52.0% N/A    
  20.Michael Bartkus      Yardley,PA         39 M   1:26:25  8:38 18/31     M35-39:3/6     52.8% N/A    
  21.Jennifer Wagner      New York,NY        36 F   1:27:26  8:45 3/20      F35-39:1/5     56.8% N/A    
  22.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    47 M   1:28:10  8:49 19/31     M45-49:3/6     54.9% 14/ 22 
  23.Gerald Morris        Elliottsburg,PA    42 M   1:28:16  8:50 20/31     M40-44:8/8     52.8% 17/ 22 
  24.Steve Brown          Upper Darby,PA     45 M   1:29:14  8:55 21/31     M45-49:4/6     53.4% 15/ 22 
  25.Troy Walton          Pittsgrove,NJ      35 M   1:29:41  8:58 22/31     M35-39:4/6     49.8% N/A    
  26.Kitty Myers          Philadelphia,PA    37 F   1:29:47  8:59 4/20      F35-39:2/5     55.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Kelli Reid           Robbinsville,NJ    33 F   1:31:23  9:08 5/20      F30-34:1/5     54.0% N/A    
  28.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:32:38  9:16 6/20      F35-39:3/5     54.9% N/A    
  29.Andrew Bowers        Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M   1:33:18  9:20 23/31     M25-29:2/2     47.9% N/A    
  30.Julia Walton         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 F   1:33:38  9:22 7/20      F30-34:2/5     52.7% N/A    
  31.John Ahrens          Vineland,NJ        50 M   1:35:25  9:32 24/31     M50-54:2/4     51.9% 18/ 22 
  32.Anna D'anna          West Windsor,NJ    42 F   1:35:53  9:35 9/20      F40-44:2/3     54.4% 5/  8  
  33.Kris Mcgrath         Howell,NJ          44 F   1:35:53  9:35 8/20      F40-44:1/3     55.3% 4/  8  
  34.Vanessa Peregrim     Toms River,NJ      23 F   1:35:56  9:36 10/20     F20-24:1/1     51.5% N/A    
  35.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      56 F   1:36:07  9:37 11/20     F55-59:1/2     61.6% 3/  8  
  36.Michael Hallman      Wilmington,DE      39 M   1:36:36  9:40 25/31     M35-39:5/6     47.2% N/A    
  37.Angelina Zunno-stopp Eastampton,NJ      38 F   1:37:01  9:42 12/20     F35-39:4/5     52.0% N/A    
  38.Rudi Schmidt         Deerfield,NJ       56 M   1:37:53  9:47 26/31     M55-59:4/4     53.2% 16/ 22 
  39.Mark Reilly          Egg Harbor City,NJ 51 M   1:38:19  9:50 27/31     M50-54:3/4     50.8% 19/ 22 
  40.Sue Repetti          Petersburg,NJ      31 F   1:38:51  9:53 14/20     F30-34:4/5     50.0% N/A    
  41.Joanne Stephans      Morris Plains,NJ   32 F   1:38:51  9:53 13/20     F30-34:3/5     50.0% N/A    
  42.Larry Yunk           Millville,NJ       49 M   1:39:27  9:57 28/31     M45-49:5/6     49.4% 20/ 22 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F   1:40:38 10:04 15/20     F30-34:5/5     49.1% N/A    
  44.Maribeth Polansky    Glenside,PA        43 F   1:43:35 10:22 16/20     F40-44:3/3     50.8% 7/  8  
  45.Richard Smith        Vineland,NJ        49 M   1:44:07 10:25 29/31     M45-49:6/6     47.2% 21/ 22 
  46.Paul Long            Vineland,NJ        50 M   1:45:35 10:34 30/31     M50-54:4/4     46.9% 22/ 22 
  47.Allison Gelardi      New York,NY        28 F   1:47:21 10:44 17/20     F25-29:1/1     46.0% N/A    
  48.Lisa Bellincampi     Downingtown,PA     36 F   1:47:48 10:47 18/20     F35-39:5/5     46.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        57 F   1:50:20 11:02 19/20     F55-59:2/2     54.2% 6/  8  
  50.Grey Dassele         Abington,MD        36 M   1:52:01 11:12 31/31     M35-39:6/6     39.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Katie Scannapieco    Wayne,PA           45 F   2:00:40 12:04 20/20     F45-49:3/3     44.3% 8/  8  
  52.Nathalie Zammit      Howell,NJ          28 F   2:05:32 12:33 21/21     F25-29:2/2     39.3% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       53 M           442  1:11:47   7:11
   2.Jay Prettyman        Linwood,NJ         34 M           431  1:12:55   7:18
   3.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 55 M           428  1:15:23   7:32
   4.Jim Yost             Cmch,NJ            43 M           446  1:17:55   7:48
   5.Christofer Wagner    New York,NY        36 M           451  1:18:44   7:52
   6.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         42 M           422  1:18:50   7:53
   7.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        41 M           406  1:18:57   7:54
   8.Anthony Frato        Cliffside Park,NJ  42 M           413  1:19:00   7:54
   9.Don Gavin            Kings Park,NY      55 M           414  1:19:05   7:54
  10.John Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M           421  1:19:21   7:56
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      47 F           419  1:19:27   7:57
   2.Bonnie Stoecki       Pequea,PA          49 F           440  1:20:16   8:02
   3.Jennifer Wagner      New York,NY        36 F           450  1:27:26   8:45
   4.Kitty Myers          Philadelphia,PA    37 F           429  1:29:47   8:59
   5.Kelli Reid           Robbinsville,NJ    33 F           432  1:31:23   9:08
   6.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F           441  1:32:38   9:16
   7.Julia Walton         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 F           443  1:33:38   9:22
   8.Anna D'anna          West Windsor,NJ    42 F           409  1:35:53   9:35
   9.Kris Mcgrath         Howell,NJ          44 F           426  1:35:53   9:35
  10.Vanessa Peregrim     Toms River,NJ      23 F           454  1:35:56   9:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       53 M           442  1:11:47   7:11
   2.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 55 M           428  1:15:23   7:32
   3.Jim Yost             Cmch,NJ            43 M           446  1:17:55   7:48
   4.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         42 M           422  1:18:50   7:53
   5.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        41 M           406  1:18:57   7:54
   6.Anthony Frato        Cliffside Park,NJ  42 M           413  1:19:00   7:54
   7.Don Gavin            Kings Park,NY      55 M           414  1:19:05   7:54
   8.John Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M           421  1:19:21   7:56
   9.Dennis Mabbitt       Mays Landing,NJ    49 M           425  1:19:29   7:57
  10.Ron Dlouhy           Laurel,MD          45 M           411  1:20:04   8:00
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      47 F           419  1:19:27   7:57
   2.Bonnie Stoecki       Pequea,PA          49 F           440  1:20:16   8:02
   3.Anna D'anna          West Windsor,NJ    42 F           409  1:35:53   9:35
   4.Kris Mcgrath         Howell,NJ          44 F           426  1:35:53   9:35
   5.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      56 F           415  1:36:07   9:37
   6.Maribeth Polansky    Glenside,PA        43 F           430  1:43:35  10:22
   7.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        57 F           437  1:50:20  11:02
   8.Katie Scannapieco    Wayne,PA           45 F           434  2:00:40  12:04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Vanessa Peregrim     Toms River,NJ      23 F    34      454  1:35:56   9:36

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Leonardo        Blackwood,NJ       27 M    17      423  1:25:15   8:32
   2.Andrew Bowers        Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M    29      405  1:33:18   9:20

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Allison Gelardi      New York,NY        28 F    47      416  1:47:21  10:44
   2.Nathalie Zammit      Howell,NJ          28 F    52      447  2:05:32  12:33

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jay Prettyman        Linwood,NJ         34 M     2      431  1:12:55   7:18

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kelli Reid           Robbinsville,NJ    33 F    27      432  1:31:23   9:08
   2.Julia Walton         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 F    30      443  1:33:38   9:22
   3.Sue Repetti          Petersburg,NJ      31 F    40      433  1:38:51   9:53
   4.Joanne Stephans      Morris Plains,NJ   32 F    41      439  1:38:51   9:53
   5.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F    43 C    408  1:40:38  10:04

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christofer Wagner    New York,NY        36 M     5      451  1:18:44   7:52
   2.Dennis Jones         Marmora,NJ         35 M    19      420  1:25:57   8:36
   3.Michael Bartkus      Yardley,PA         39 M    20      402  1:26:25   8:38
   4.Troy Walton          Pittsgrove,NJ      35 M    25      444  1:29:41   8:58
   5.Michael Hallman      Wilmington,DE      39 M    36      417  1:36:36   9:40
   6.Grey Dassele         Abington,MD        36 M    50      453  1:52:01  11:12

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jennifer Wagner      New York,NY        36 F    21      450  1:27:26   8:45
   2.Kitty Myers          Philadelphia,PA    37 F    26      429  1:29:47   8:59
   3.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F    28      441  1:32:38   9:16
   4.Angelina Zunno-stopp Eastampton,NJ      38 F    37      448  1:37:01   9:42
   5.Lisa Bellincampi     Downingtown,PA     36 F    48      403  1:47:48  10:47

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jim Yost             Cmch,NJ            43 M     4      446  1:17:55   7:48
   2.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         42 M     6      422  1:18:50   7:53
   3.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        41 M     7      406  1:18:57   7:54
   4.Anthony Frato        Cliffside Park,NJ  42 M     8      413  1:19:00   7:54
   5.John Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M    10      421  1:19:21   7:56
   6.Filippo Cammarata    Mullica Hill,NJ    43 M    15      455  1:20:39   8:04
   7.Steve Bodnar         Mt Laurel,NJ       43 M    16      404  1:23:39   8:22
   8.Gerald Morris        Elliottsburg,PA    42 M    23      427  1:28:16   8:50

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Anna D'anna          West Windsor,NJ    42 F    32      409  1:35:53   9:35
   2.Kris Mcgrath         Howell,NJ          44 F    33      426  1:35:53   9:35
   3.Maribeth Polansky    Glenside,PA        43 F    44      430  1:43:35  10:22

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Dennis Mabbitt       Mays Landing,NJ    49 M    12      425  1:19:29   7:57
   2.Ron Dlouhy           Laurel,MD          45 M    13      411  1:20:04   8:00
   3.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    47 M    22 C    418  1:28:10   8:49
   4.Steve Brown          Upper Darby,PA     45 M    24      407  1:29:14   8:55
   5.Larry Yunk           Millville,NJ       49 M    42      452  1:39:27   9:57
   6.Richard Smith        Vineland,NJ        49 M    45      438  1:44:07  10:25

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      47 F    11      419  1:19:27   7:57
   2.Bonnie Stoecki       Pequea,PA          49 F    14      440  1:20:16   8:02
   3.Katie Scannapieco    Wayne,PA           45 F    51      434  2:00:40  12:04

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       53 M     1      442  1:11:47   7:11
   2.John Ahrens          Vineland,NJ        50 M    31      401  1:35:25   9:32
   3.Mark Reilly          Egg Harbor City,NJ 51 M    39      449  1:38:19   9:50
   4.Paul Long            Vineland,NJ        50 M    46      456  1:45:35  10:34

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 55 M     3      428  1:15:23   7:32
   2.Don Gavin            Kings Park,NY      55 M     9      414  1:19:05   7:54
   3.Dan Simmons          Newark,DE          57 M    18      436  1:25:29   8:33
   4.Rudi Schmidt         Deerfield,NJ       56 M    38      435  1:37:53   9:47

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      56 F    35      415  1:36:07   9:37
   2.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        57 F    49      437  1:50:20  11:02

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 90 TO 90
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE AGES 91 TO 91
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE AGES 91 TO 91
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    47 M      C    418  1:28:10   8:49


BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F      C    408  1:40:38  10:04

BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       53 M      1:11:47   7:11  70.7%
   2.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 55 M      1:15:23   7:32  68.5%
   3.Don Gavin            Kings Park,NY      55 M      1:19:05   7:54  65.3%
   4.Dennis Mabbitt       Mays Landing,NJ    49 M      1:19:29   7:57  61.8%
   5.Dan Simmons          Newark,DE          57 M      1:25:29   8:33  61.5%
   6.Jim Yost             Cmch,NJ            43 M      1:17:55   7:48  60.3%
   7.Ron Dlouhy           Laurel,MD          45 M      1:20:04   8:00  59.5%
   8.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         42 M      1:18:50   7:53  59.1%
   9.Anthony Frato        Cliffside Park,NJ  42 M      1:19:00   7:54  59.0%
  10.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        41 M      1:18:57   7:54  58.6%
  11.John Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M      1:19:21   7:56  58.3%
  12.Filippo Cammarata    Mullica Hill,NJ    43 M      1:20:39   8:04  58.2%
  13.Steve Bodnar         Mt Laurel,NJ       43 M      1:23:39   8:22  56.1%
  14.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    47 M      1:28:10   8:49  54.9%
  15.Steve Brown          Upper Darby,PA     45 M      1:29:14   8:55  53.4%
  16.Rudi Schmidt         Deerfield,NJ       56 M      1:37:53   9:47  53.2%
  17.Gerald Morris        Elliottsburg,PA    42 M      1:28:16   8:50  52.8%
  18.John Ahrens          Vineland,NJ        50 M      1:35:25   9:32  51.9%
  19.Mark Reilly          Egg Harbor City,NJ 51 M      1:38:19   9:50  50.8%
  20.Larry Yunk           Millville,NJ       49 M      1:39:27   9:57  49.4%
  21.Richard Smith        Vineland,NJ        49 M      1:44:07  10:25  47.2%
  22.Paul Long            Vineland,NJ        50 M      1:45:35  10:34  46.9%
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bonnie Stoecki       Pequea,PA          49 F      1:20:16   8:02  69.0%
   2.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      47 F      1:19:27   7:57  68.5%
   3.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      56 F      1:36:07   9:37  61.6%
   4.Kris Mcgrath         Howell,NJ          44 F      1:35:53   9:35  55.3%
   5.Anna D'anna          West Windsor,NJ    42 F      1:35:53   9:35  54.4%
   6.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        57 F      1:50:20  11:02  54.2%
   7.Maribeth Polansky    Glenside,PA        43 F      1:43:35  10:22  50.8%
   8.Katie Scannapieco    Wayne,PA           45 F      2:00:40  12:04  44.3%
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeffrey Timm         Bethlehem,PA       53 M      1:11:47   7:11  70.7%
   2.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 55 M      1:15:23   7:32  68.5%
   3.Don Gavin            Kings Park,NY      55 M      1:19:05   7:54  65.3%
   4.Dennis Mabbitt       Mays Landing,NJ    49 M      1:19:29   7:57  61.8%
   5.Dan Simmons          Newark,DE          57 M      1:25:29   8:33  61.5%
   6.Jay Prettyman        Linwood,NJ         34 M      1:12:55   7:18  61.3%
   7.Jim Yost             Cmch,NJ            43 M      1:17:55   7:48  60.3%
   8.Ron Dlouhy           Laurel,MD          45 M      1:20:04   8:00  59.5%
   9.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         42 M      1:18:50   7:53  59.1%
  10.Anthony Frato        Cliffside Park,NJ  42 M      1:19:00   7:54  59.0%
  11.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        41 M      1:18:57   7:54  58.6%
  12.John Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M      1:19:21   7:56  58.3%
  13.Filippo Cammarata    Mullica Hill,NJ    43 M      1:20:39   8:04  58.2%
  14.Christofer Wagner    New York,NY        36 M      1:18:44   7:52  56.8%
  15.Steve Bodnar         Mt Laurel,NJ       43 M      1:23:39   8:22  56.1%
  16.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    47 M      1:28:10   8:49  54.9%
  17.Steve Brown          Upper Darby,PA     45 M      1:29:14   8:55  53.4%
  18.Rudi Schmidt         Deerfield,NJ       56 M      1:37:53   9:47  53.2%
  19.Gerald Morris        Elliottsburg,PA    42 M      1:28:16   8:50  52.8%
  20.Michael Bartkus      Yardley,PA         39 M      1:26:25   8:38  52.8%
  21.Mike Leonardo        Blackwood,NJ       27 M      1:25:15   8:32  52.4%
  22.Dennis Jones         Marmora,NJ         35 M      1:25:57   8:36  52.0%
  23.John Ahrens          Vineland,NJ        50 M      1:35:25   9:32  51.9%
  24.Mark Reilly          Egg Harbor City,NJ 51 M      1:38:19   9:50  50.8%
  25.Troy Walton          Pittsgrove,NJ      35 M      1:29:41   8:58  49.8%
  26.Larry Yunk           Millville,NJ       49 M      1:39:27   9:57  49.4%
  27.Andrew Bowers        Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M      1:33:18   9:20  47.9%
  28.Michael Hallman      Wilmington,DE      39 M      1:36:36   9:40  47.2%
  29.Richard Smith        Vineland,NJ        49 M      1:44:07  10:25  47.2%
  30.Paul Long            Vineland,NJ        50 M      1:45:35  10:34  46.9%
BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON     -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bonnie Stoecki       Pequea,PA          49 F      1:20:16   8:02  69.0%
   2.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      47 F      1:19:27   7:57  68.5%
   3.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      56 F      1:36:07   9:37  61.6%
   4.Jennifer Wagner      New York,NY        36 F      1:27:26   8:45  56.8%
   5.Kitty Myers          Philadelphia,PA    37 F      1:29:47   8:59  55.8%
   6.Kris Mcgrath         Howell,NJ          44 F      1:35:53   9:35  55.3%
   7.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F      1:32:38   9:16  54.9%
   8.Anna D'anna          West Windsor,NJ    42 F      1:35:53   9:35  54.4%
   9.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        57 F      1:50:20  11:02  54.2%
  10.Kelli Reid           Robbinsville,NJ    33 F      1:31:23   9:08  54.0%
  11.Julia Walton         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 F      1:33:38   9:22  52.7%
  12.Angelina Zunno-stopp Eastampton,NJ      38 F      1:37:01   9:42  52.0%
  13.Vanessa Peregrim     Toms River,NJ      23 F      1:35:56   9:36  51.5%
  14.Maribeth Polansky    Glenside,PA        43 F      1:43:35  10:22  50.8%
  15.Sue Repetti          Petersburg,NJ      31 F      1:38:51   9:53  50.0%
  16.Joanne Stephans      Morris Plains,NJ   32 F      1:38:51   9:53  50.0%
  17.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F      1:40:38  10:04  49.1%
  18.Lisa Bellincampi     Downingtown,PA     36 F      1:47:48  10:47  46.1%
  19.Allison Gelardi      New York,NY        28 F      1:47:21  10:44  46.0%
  20.Katie Scannapieco    Wayne,PA           45 F      2:00:40  12:04  44.3%
  21.Nathalie Zammit      Howell,NJ          28 F      2:05:32  12:33  39.3%