REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nelson Njeru         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M     30:22  4:53 1/507     M35-39:1/69    89.9% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         23 M     32:26  5:13 2/507     M20-29:1/30    83.2% N/A    
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M U   32:35  5:15 3/507     M30-34:1/39    82.8% N/A    
   4.Rowlind Lane         Flemington,NJ      19 M     33:39  5:25 4/507     M15-19:1/24    80.8% N/A    
   5.Mike Klueber         Hillsborough,NJ    21 M     33:56  5:28 5/507     M20-29:2/30    79.5% N/A    
   6.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     34:28  5:33 6/507     M30-34:2/39    78.3% N/A    
   7.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M U   34:37  5:34 7/507     M35-39:2/69    79.4% N/A    
   8.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  19 M     35:22  5:42 8/507     M15-19:2/24    76.9% N/A    
   9.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M     35:26  5:42 9/507     M40-44:1/93    78.7% 5/324  
  10.Michael Gross        Yardley,PA         38 M     35:30  5:43 10/507    M35-39:3/69    77.4% N/A    
  11.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        37 M     36:06  5:49 11/507    M35-39:4/69    75.6% N/A    
  12.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         34 M     36:08  5:49 12/507    M30-34:3/39    74.6% N/A    
  13.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       48 M     36:11  5:49 13/507    M45-49:1/85    81.7% 1/324  
  14.Johnny Marino        Chalfont,PA        44 M     36:20  5:51 14/507    M40-44:2/93    79.0% 4/324  
  15.Carlos Roble         Trenton,NJ         42 M     36:34  5:53 15/507    M40-44:3/93    77.3% 9/324  
  16.Jeremy Rea           Blackwood,NJ       23 M     36:40  5:54 16/507    M20-29:3/30    73.6% N/A    
  17.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     42 M     36:58  5:57 17/507    M40-44:4/93    76.5% 12/324 
  18.James Gilbert        Bensalem,PA        16 M     37:07  5:58 18/507    M15-19:3/24    75.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        39 M     37:17  6:00 19/507    M35-39:5/69    74.2% N/A    
  20.Bill Serold          Hellertown,PA      39 M     37:32  6:02 20/507    M35-39:6/69    73.7% N/A    
  21.Stephen Hallman      Langhorne,PA       17 M     37:48  6:05 21/507    M15-19:4/24    73.0% N/A    
  22.Greg Lane            Flemington,NJ      19 M     37:51  6:05 22/507    M15-19:5/24    71.8% N/A    
  23.Stephen Vanwert      Langhorne,PA       18 M     37:52  6:06 23/507    M15-19:6/24    72.3% N/A    
  24.Robert Davis         Horsham,PA         46 M U   37:53  6:06 24/507    M45-49:2/85    76.9% 11/324 
  25.Dave Oconnell        Willow Grove,PA    38 M     38:02  6:07 25/507    M35-39:7/69    72.2% N/A    
  26.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   47 M     38:06  6:08 26/507    M45-49:3/85    77.0% 10/324 
  27.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    53 M U   38:13  6:09 27/507    M50-54:1/69    80.6% 3/324  
  28.Mark Sarno           Encinitas,CA       43 M     38:21  6:10 28/507    M40-44:5/93    74.3% 13/324 
  29.Matt Catinella       Philadelphia,PA    22 M     38:27  6:11 29/507    M20-29:4/30    70.2% N/A    
  30.Theodore Macdonald   Langhorne,PA       14 M     38:38  6:13 30/507    M 1-14:1/8     74.0% N/A    
  31.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         40 M     38:43  6:14 31/507    M40-44:6/93    72.0% 25/324 
  32.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M     38:48  6:15 32/507    M40-44:7/93    74.0% 16/324 
  33.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        31 M     38:54  6:16 33/507    M30-34:4/39    69.3% N/A    
  34.Steve Kent           Richboro,PA        42 M     39:01  6:17 34/507    M40-44:8/93    72.5% 23/324 
  35.Barry Midriff        Levittown,PA       37 M     39:03  6:17 35/507    M35-39:8/69    69.9% N/A    
  36.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         36 F     39:10  6:18 1/229     F35-39:1/43    77.2% N/A    
  37.Peter Kohlmann       Plainsboro,NJ      26 M     39:18  6:19 36/507    M20-29:5/30    68.6% N/A    
  38.Matt Hastings        Feasterville Tr,PA 36 M     39:21  6:20 37/507    M35-39:9/69    68.9% N/A    
  39.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    47 M     39:39  6:23 38/507    M45-49:4/85    74.0% 15/324 
  40.Jason Calaiaro       New Hope,PA        18 M     39:45  6:24 39/507    M15-19:7/24    68.8% N/A    
  41.Greg Goodson         Atlanta,GA         21 M     39:53  6:25 40/507    M20-29:6/30    67.6% N/A    
  42.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         45 M     39:53  6:25 41/507    M45-49:5/85    72.5% 22/324 
  43.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M     39:57  6:26 42/507    M40-44:9/93    71.3% 33/324 
  44.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      22 F     39:59  6:26 2/229     F20-29:1/30    74.8% N/A    
  45.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         54 M     40:08  6:28 43/507    M50-54:2/69    77.4% 8/324  
  46.Eugene Oberlander    Feasterville Tr,PA 39 M     40:16  6:29 44/507    M35-39:10/69   68.7% N/A    
  47.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     40:29  6:31 45/507    M30-34:5/39    66.6% N/A    
  48.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M     40:33  6:32 46/507    M60-69:1/31    81.6% 2/324  
  49.Jeff Mc Mahon        Princeton,NJ       28 M     40:48  6:34 47/507    M20-29:7/30    66.1% N/A    
  50.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       51 M     40:50  6:34 48/507    M50-54:3/69    74.2% 14/324 
  51.Dan Helmick          New York,NY        33 M     40:52  6:35 49/507    M30-34:6/39    66.0% N/A    
  52.Eric Gomes           Pennington,NJ      35 M     40:55  6:35 50/507    M35-39:11/69   65.9% N/A    
  53.Christophe Ruebeck   Easton,PA          41 M     41:00  6:36 51/507    M40-44:10/93   68.5% 46/324 
  54.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          47 M     41:01  6:36 52/507    M45-49:6/85    71.5% 31/324 
  55.Meagan Mc Ginley     Doylestown,PA      19 F     41:05  6:37 3/229     F15-19:1/12    73.3% N/A    
  56.Daniel Cotons        Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M     41:09  6:37 53/507    M40-44:11/93   69.2% 44/324 
  57.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    51 M     41:10  6:38 54/507    M50-54:4/69    73.6% 19/324 
  58.Doug Alter           Berwick,PA         46 M     41:12  6:38 55/507    M45-49:7/85    70.7% 37/324 
  59.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         48 M     41:16  6:38 56/507    M45-49:8/85    71.7% 30/324 
  60.Eric Piazza          Metairie,LA        42 M     41:19  6:39 57/507    M40-44:12/93   68.4% 48/324 
  61.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     41:20  6:39 58/507    M35-39:12/69   65.6% N/A    
  62.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         33 M     41:23  6:40 59/507    M30-34:7/39    65.2% N/A    
  63.Courtney Piemot      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F     41:26  6:40 4/229     F20-29:2/30    72.2% N/A    
  64.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         51 M     41:32  6:41 60/507    M50-54:5/69    72.9% 21/324 
  65.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      42 M     41:32  6:41 61/507    M40-44:13/93   68.1% 50/324 
  66.Mario Rainville      New Hope,PA        40 M     41:33  6:41 62/507    M40-44:14/93   67.1% 65/324 
  67.Paul Sternbeise      Frenchtown,NJ      41 M     41:34  6:41 63/507    M40-44:15/93   67.5% 56/324 
  68.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     49 M     41:35  6:42 64/507    M45-49:9/85    71.7% 29/324 
  69.Phillip Rizzo        Quakertown,PA      46 M     41:39  6:42 65/507    M45-49:10/85   69.9% 40/324 
  70.Andrew Moore         Ambler,PA          37 M     41:42  6:43 66/507    M35-39:13/69   65.4% N/A    
  71.John Fasty           New Hope,PA        37 M     41:45  6:43 67/507    M35-39:14/69   65.4% N/A    
  72.Tim Eckhardt         Neshanic Statio,NJ 38 M     41:46  6:43 68/507    M35-39:15/69   65.8% N/A    
  73.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        19 M U   41:47  6:43 69/507    M15-19:8/24    65.1% N/A    
  74.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M     41:47  6:43 70/507    M40-44:16/93   68.7% 45/324 
  75.Robert Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M     41:49  6:44 71/507    M35-39:16/69   65.7% N/A    
  76.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:54  6:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  77.Dan Bojcun           Hamilton Sq,NJ     23 M     41:55  6:45 72/507    M20-29:8/30    64.3% N/A    
  78.Tommy Artaki         Furlong,PA         16 M     42:16  6:48 73/507    M15-19:9/24    65.9% N/A    
  79.Michael Kent         Nescopeck,PA       54 M     42:17  6:48 74/507    M50-54:6/69    73.4% 20/324 
  80.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      32 M     42:17  6:48 75/507    M30-34:8/39    63.8% N/A    
  81.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M     42:22  6:49 76/507    M55-59:1/43    73.9% 17/324 
  82.Heidi Seirberlich    Hatboro,PA         41 F     42:26  6:50 5/229     F40-44:1/41    74.2% 3/109  
  83.Matt Fineman         Holland,PA         26 M     42:31  6:51 77/507    M20-29:9/30    63.4% N/A    
  84.Stuart Gurland       Cheltenham,PA      48 M     42:33  6:51 78/507    M45-49:11/85   69.5% 42/324 
  85.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M U   42:35  6:51 79/507    M50-54:7/69    70.5% 38/324 
  86.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      62 M     42:36  6:51 80/507    M60-69:2/31    78.4% 6/324  
  87.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F     42:41  6:52 6/229     F35-39:2/43    70.8% N/A    
  88.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      44 M U   42:41  6:52 81/507    M40-44:17/93   67.2% 62/324 
  89.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       44 M     42:42  6:52 82/507    M40-44:18/93   67.2% 63/324 
  90.Jonathan Havel       Lansford,PA        22 M     42:47  6:53 83/507    M20-29:10/30   63.0% N/A    
  91.Carmine Sesa         Langhorne,PA       51 M     42:48  6:53 84/507    M50-54:8/69    70.8% 36/324 
  92.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         43 M U   42:50  6:54 85/507    M40-44:19/93   66.5% 73/324 
  93.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    45 M     42:52  6:54 86/507    M45-49:12/85   67.4% 58/324 
  94.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        44 M     42:55  6:54 87/507    M40-44:20/93   66.8% 69/324 
  95.Gurn Blanston        Titusville,NJ      45 M     42:56  6:55 88/507    M45-49:13/85   67.3% 59/324 
  96.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          50 M     42:56  6:55 89/507    M50-54:9/69    70.0% 39/324 
  97.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         53 M     42:58  6:55 90/507    M50-54:10/69   71.7% 28/324 
  98.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      45 M U   43:12  6:57 91/507    M45-49:14/85   66.9% 68/324 
  99.Ed Hoffman           Berwick,PA         50 M     43:15  6:58 92/507    M50-54:11/69   69.5% 43/324 
 100.Larry Depp           Princeton,NJ       40 M     43:17  6:58 93/507    M40-44:21/93   64.4% 93/324 
 101.Brian Gallagher      Yardley,PA         35 M     43:22  6:59 94/507    M35-39:17/69   62.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 102.Ed Mcneill           New Hope,PA        46 M     43:28  7:00 95/507    M45-49:15/85   67.0% 66/324 
 103.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F     43:29  7:00 7/229     F40-44:2/41    73.0% 4/109  
 104.Chris Malta          White House Sta,NJ 19 M     43:38  7:01 96/507    M15-19:10/24   62.3% N/A    
 105.Jay Yaros            Pennington,NJ      24 M     43:41  7:02 97/507    M20-29:11/30   61.7% N/A    
 106.Thomas Fuoco         Fairless Hills,PA  54 M     43:42  7:02 98/507    M50-54:12/69   71.0% 35/324 
 107.Ronald  B Sann       Washington,DC      43 M     43:43  7:02 99/507    M40-44:22/93   65.2% 84/324 
 108.James Lanson         Langhorne,PA       42 M     43:45  7:02 100/507   M40-44:23/93   64.6% 88/324 
 109.Sean Mckeon          Doylestown,PA      44 M     43:47  7:03 101/507   M40-44:24/93   65.5% 80/324 
 110.Earle Moore          Bloomsburg,PA      46 M     43:50  7:03 102/507   M45-49:16/85   66.5% 76/324 
 111.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F     43:52  7:04 8/229     F35-39:3/43    68.4% N/A    
 112.Patrick Hanemah      Jamison,PA         15 M     43:52  7:04 103/507   M15-19:11/24   64.3% N/A    
 113.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    52 M     43:55  7:04 104/507   M50-54:13/69   69.5% 41/324 
 114.Dennis Mcgale        Somerville,NJ      45 M     43:56  7:04 105/507   M45-49:17/85   65.8% 78/324 
 115.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F     43:57  7:04 9/229     F35-39:4/43    68.8% N/A    
 116.Brian Plumb          Yardley,PA         49 M     43:59  7:05 106/507   M45-49:18/85   67.8% 54/324 
 117.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         65 M     44:00  7:05 107/507   M60-69:3/31    78.3% 7/324  
 118.Sarah Spencer        Ewing,NJ           19 F     44:00  7:05 10/229    F15-19:2/12    68.4% N/A    
 119.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         48 M     44:02  7:05 108/507   M45-49:19/85   67.2% 64/324 
 120.Seth Richter         North Brunswick,NJ 33 M     44:02  7:05 109/507   M30-34:9/39    61.3% N/A    
 121.Scott Smeal          Mevittown,PA       30 M     44:04  7:06 110/507   M30-34:10/39   61.2% N/A    
 122.John Burrows         Titusville,NJ      40 M     44:05  7:06 111/507   M40-44:25/93   63.2% 115/324
 123.Steve Konnovitch     Bristol,PA         37 M     44:06  7:06 112/507   M35-39:18/69   61.9% N/A    
 124.Brian Donnelly       Levittown,PA       47 M     44:08  7:06 113/507   M45-49:20/85   66.5% 74/324 
 125.Robert Connelly      Langhorne,PA       43 M     44:11  7:07 114/507   M40-44:26/93   64.5% 90/324 
 126.Kenneth White        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M     44:12  7:07 115/507   M50-54:14/69   68.0% 52/324 
 127.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         32 M     44:19  7:08 116/507   M30-34:11/39   60.9% N/A    
 128.Bob Brondich         Yardley,PA         42 M     44:19  7:08 117/507   M40-44:27/93   63.8% 105/324
 129.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         56 M     44:20  7:08 118/507   M55-59:2/43    71.3% 34/324 
 130.Douglas Fein         Pennington,NJ      44 M     44:21  7:08 119/507   M40-44:28/93   64.7% 87/324 
 131.Stan Mertzman        Lancaster,PA       60 M     44:23  7:09 120/507   M60-69:4/31    73.8% 18/324 
 132.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         37 F     44:25  7:09 11/229    F35-39:5/43    68.6% N/A    
 133.Jr Morris            Princeton Junct,NJ 16 M     44:28  7:09 121/507   M15-19:12/24   62.6% N/A    
 134.Mark Johnson         Yardley,PA         37 M     44:29  7:10 122/507   M35-39:19/69   61.3% N/A    
 135.Michael Bachynsky    Flemington,NJ      49 M     44:30  7:10 123/507   M45-49:21/85   67.0% 67/324 
 136.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F     44:32  7:10 12/229    F35-39:6/43    68.4% N/A    
 137.Dawn Lemonds         Prospect,KY        36 F     44:33  7:10 13/229    F35-39:7/43    67.9% N/A    
 138.Tim Scanlin          Bristol,PA         43 M     44:34  7:10 124/507   M40-44:29/93   63.9% 101/324
 139.Katie Graebener      Bridgewater,NJ     25 F     44:35  7:11 14/229    F20-29:3/30    67.1% N/A    
 140.Kenneth Mcalister    Washington Cros,PA 46 M     44:37  7:11 125/507   M45-49:22/85   65.3% 83/324 
 141.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M     44:39  7:11 126/507   M40-44:30/93   62.4% 123/324
 142.Jack Heely           Willow Grove,PA    41 M     44:41  7:11 127/507   M40-44:31/93   62.8% 119/324
 143.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    34 M     44:45  7:12 128/507   M30-34:12/39   60.3% N/A    
 144.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      51 M     44:46  7:12 129/507   M50-54:15/69   67.7% 55/324 
 145.Parker Mitchell      Upton,MA           14 M     44:50  7:13 130/507   M 1-14:2/8     63.8% N/A    
 146.Patrick  D Murphy    Newtown,PA         45 M     44:54  7:14 131/507   M45-49:23/85   64.4% 94/324 
 147.Daniel  J Abraham    Westfield,NJ       50 M     44:56  7:14 132/507   M50-54:16/69   66.8% 70/324 
 148.Nancy Schwartz       Quakertown,PA      48 F     44:57  7:14 15/229    F45-49:1/32    74.4% 2/109  
 149.David Mc Ginn        Holland,PA         37 M     45:00  7:15 133/507   M35-39:20/69   60.6% N/A    
 150.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      58 M     45:01  7:15 134/507   M55-59:3/43    71.5% 32/324 
 151. Mc Sherry           ,                  50 M     45:09  7:16 135/507   M50-54:17/69   66.5% 72/324 
 152.Bill Hertlein        Philadelphia,PA    45 M     45:12  7:16 136/507   M45-49:24/85   63.9% 100/324
 153.James Reuther        Warminster,PA      22 M     45:13  7:17 137/507   M20-29:12/30   59.7% N/A    
 154.John-paul Romano     Chalfont,PA        35 M     45:14  7:17 138/507   M35-39:21/69   59.6% N/A    
 155.Jason Miller         Chalfont,PA        33 M     45:14  7:17 139/507   M30-34:13/39   59.6% N/A    
 156.Daniel Toto          Pennington,NJ      45 M     45:15  7:17 140/507   M45-49:25/85   63.9% 102/324
 157.Gary Ashworth        Lorton,VA          40 M     45:17  7:17 141/507   M40-44:32/93   61.6% 134/324
 158.Jeff Pomeroy         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M     45:20  7:18 142/507   M45-49:26/85   64.2% 97/324 
 159.Don Hutchins         Milford,NJ         46 M     45:21  7:18 143/507   M45-49:27/85   64.2% 99/324 
 160.John Hickey          Pipersville,PA     49 M     45:25  7:19 144/507   M45-49:28/85   65.6% 79/324 
 161.Thomas  A. Brown     Jamison,PA         54 M     45:26  7:19 145/507   M50-54:18/69   68.3% 49/324 
 162.Andy Cairns          Landenberg,PA      39 M     45:29  7:19 146/507   M35-39:22/69   60.8% N/A    
 163.Michael Giambra      Yardley,PA         45 M     45:33  7:20 147/507   M45-49:29/85   63.5% 108/324
 164.Thomas Valada        Ottsville,PA       45 M     45:35  7:20 148/507   M45-49:30/85   63.4% 112/324
 165.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         42 M     45:37  7:20 149/507   M40-44:33/93   62.0% 127/324
 166.Natalie Jones        Titusville,NJ      20 F     45:37  7:20 16/229    F20-29:4/30    65.6% N/A    
 167.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Blk Eddy,PA  53 M     45:39  7:21 150/507   M50-54:19/69   67.5% 57/324 
 168.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        61 M     45:40  7:21 151/507   M60-69:5/31    72.4% 24/324 
 169.Brittany Reinard     Newtonw,PA         14 F     45:41  7:21 17/229    F 1-14:1/4     69.4% N/A    
 170.Eric Frary           Maple Glen,NJ      38 M     45:41  7:21 152/507   M35-39:23/69   60.2% N/A    
 171.Thomas Dominczyk     Flemington,NJ      32 M     45:42  7:21 153/507   M30-34:14/39   59.0% N/A    
 172.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         35 M     45:43  7:21 154/507   M35-39:24/69   59.0% N/A    
 173.Christie Sweet       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 25 F     45:43  7:21 18/229    F20-29:5/30    65.4% N/A    
 174.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      55 M     45:46  7:22 155/507   M55-59:4/43    68.4% 47/324 
 175.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        34 M     45:47  7:22 156/507   M30-34:15/39   58.9% N/A    
 176.Mark  F Fite         Warminster,PA      54 M     45:49  7:22 157/507   M50-54:20/69   67.8% 53/324 
 177.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        44 F     45:51  7:23 19/229    F40-44:3/41    70.4% 8/109  
 178.Sergio Rojstaczer    Richboro,PA        44 M     45:54  7:23 158/507   M40-44:34/93   62.5% 122/324
 179.Sarah Phipps         Bordentown,NJ      21 F     45:56  7:24 20/229    F20-29:6/30    65.1% N/A    
 180.Brad Patterson       Morristown,NJ      40 M     45:57  7:24 159/507   M40-44:35/93   60.7% 149/324
 181.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      52 M     45:58  7:24 160/507   M50-54:21/69   66.4% 77/324 
 182.Andrew Long          Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M     45:59  7:24 161/507   M15-19:13/24   61.3% N/A    
 183.Steve Kent           Richboro,PA        42 M     46:00  7:24 162/507   M40-44:36/93   61.5% 137/324
 184.Michael Tooshi       Manalapan,NJ       22 M     46:03  7:25 163/507   M20-29:13/30   58.6% N/A    
 185.Cliff Strauss        Washington Xing,PA 46 M     46:03  7:25 164/507   M45-49:31/85   63.2% 114/324
 186.Jim Shepparo         Richboro,PA        49 M     46:04  7:25 165/507   M45-49:32/85   64.7% 86/324 
 187.David Peacock        Doylestown,PA      32 M     46:12  7:26 166/507   M30-34:16/39   58.4% N/A    
 188.Marc Butler          Newtown,PA         35 M     46:12  7:26 167/507   M35-39:25/69   58.4% N/A    
 189.Jessica Weaver       Jamison,PA         31 F     46:13  7:26 21/229    F30-34:1/30    64.7% N/A    
 190.Brian Hoffman        Washington Cros,PA 22 M     46:13  7:26 168/507   M20-29:14/30   58.4% N/A    
 191.Jeffrey Kramer       Rydal,PA           32 M     46:15  7:27 169/507   M30-34:17/39   58.3% N/A    
 192.Peter Travers        Hopewell,NJ        49 M     46:15  7:27 170/507   M45-49:33/85   64.5% 91/324 
 193.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         40 F     46:17  7:27 22/229    F40-44:4/41    67.5% 13/109 
 194.William Adams        Newtown,PA         49 M     46:22  7:28 171/507   M45-49:34/85   64.3% 96/324 
 195.Niall Hannagen       Richboro,PA        42 M     46:23  7:28 172/507   M40-44:37/93   61.0% 147/324
 196.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:23  7:28 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 197.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      56 M U   46:26  7:28 173/507   M55-59:5/43    68.0% 51/324 
 198.Charles Friedenberg  Holland,PA         48 M     46:28  7:29 174/507   M45-49:35/85   63.7% 106/324
 199.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M     46:31  7:29 175/507   M55-59:6/43    67.3% 60/324 
 200.Bill Serues          Springtown,PA      55 M     46:33  7:29 176/507   M55-59:7/43    67.3% 61/324 
 201.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      62 M     46:35  7:30 177/507   M60-69:6/31    71.7% 27/324 
 202.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        50 M     46:37  7:30 178/507   M50-54:22/69   64.5% 92/324 
 203.Eric Wendler         Mt. Airy,MD        40 M     46:40  7:31 179/507   M40-44:38/93   59.7% 160/324
 204.Tom Profy            Newtown,PA         44 M     46:46  7:32 180/507   M40-44:39/93   61.3% 138/324
 205.Drew Helmstetter     Newtown,PA         21 M     46:51  7:32 181/507   M20-29:15/30   57.6% N/A    
 206.Wesley Bogan         Milltown,NJ        22 M     46:55  7:33 182/507   M20-29:16/30   57.5% N/A    
 207.Michael Shilling     Perrineville,NJ    45 M U   46:57  7:33 183/507   M45-49:36/85   61.6% 135/324
 208.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     46:59  7:34 184/507   M45-49:37/85   63.4% 110/324
 209.John Fischer         Annandale,NJ       53 M     47:01  7:34 185/507   M50-54:23/69   65.5% 82/324 
 210.Tom Nash             Randolph,NJ        37 M     47:02  7:34 186/507   M35-39:26/69   58.0% N/A    
 211.Adam Cooper          Columbus,NJ        16 M     47:04  7:34 187/507   M15-19:14/24   59.2% N/A    
 212.Jeff Wyatt           ,                  99 M     47:05  7:35 188/507   NO AGE                      
 213.Michael Mokos        Bensalem,PA        36 M     47:06  7:35 189/507   M35-39:27/69   57.5% N/A    
 214.Peter Mckhann        W.trenton,NJ       45 M     47:07  7:35 190/507   M45-49:38/85   61.3% 139/324
 215.Robyn Cadogan        Hamilton,NJ        35 F U   47:10  7:35 23/229    F35-39:8/43    63.6% N/A    
 216.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           51 M     47:10  7:35 191/507   M50-54:24/69   64.2% 98/324 
 217.Frank  M Wassner     Westwood,NJ        49 M     47:10  7:35 192/507   M45-49:39/85   63.2% 116/324
 218.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          52 M     47:12  7:36 193/507   M50-54:25/69   64.7% 85/324 
 219.Arielle Donahue      Washington Cros,PA 16 F     47:14  7:36 24/229    F15-19:3/12    65.2% N/A    
 220.Brianna Sheppard     Richboro,PA        16 F     47:15  7:36 25/229    F15-19:4/12    65.2% N/A    
 221.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      13 M     47:16  7:36 194/507   M 1-14:3/8     61.6% N/A    
 222.Jane Serues          Springtown,PA      57 F     47:18  7:37 26/229    F55-59:1/13    77.1% 1/109  
 223.Paul Minifer         Morrisville,PA     37 M     47:19  7:37 195/507   M35-39:28/69   57.7% N/A    
 224.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        47 M U   47:20  7:37 196/507   M45-49:40/85   62.0% 126/324
 225.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F     47:21  7:37 27/229    F50-54:1/21    71.9% 5/109  
 226.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        50 M U   47:21  7:37 197/507   M50-54:26/69   63.4% 109/324
 227.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 48 M     47:24  7:38 198/507   M45-49:41/85   62.4% 124/324
 228.Cooper Smith         Lambertville,NJ    16 M     47:25  7:38 199/507   M15-19:15/24   58.7% N/A    
 229.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         35 F     47:29  7:39 28/229    F35-39:9/43    63.2% N/A    
 230.Nicholas Massaro     Chalfont,PA        38 M     47:30  7:39 200/507   M35-39:29/69   57.9% N/A    
 231.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        44 F     47:30  7:39 29/229    F40-44:5/41    67.9% 12/109 
 232.Doug Levin           Newtown,PA         44 M     47:31  7:39 201/507   M40-44:40/93   60.4% 154/324
 233.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F U   47:32  7:39 30/229    F45-49:2/32    70.9% 7/109  
 234.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         46 M     47:33  7:39 202/507   M45-49:42/85   61.3% 140/324
 235.Brian Morris         Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M     47:33  7:39 203/507   M 1-14:4/8     60.1% N/A    
 236.Alan Danfel          Southampton,PA     99 M     47:34  7:39 204/507   NO AGE                      
 237.Brian Mccord         Bordentown,NJ      32 M     47:39  7:40 205/507   M30-34:18/39   56.6% N/A    
 238.Bob Vogt             Mount Laurel,NJ    27 M     47:39  7:40 206/507   M20-29:17/30   56.6% N/A    
 239.Jack Morris          Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M     47:42  7:41 207/507   M45-49:43/85   61.5% 136/324
 240.Tim Brannan          Warrington,PA      38 M     47:46  7:41 208/507   M35-39:30/69   57.5% N/A    
 241.Marion Harrison      Barnsley,          50 F     47:47  7:41 31/229    F50-54:2/21    71.2% 6/109  
 242.Michael Tucker       Richboro,PA        18 M     47:48  7:42 209/507   M15-19:16/24   57.2% N/A    
 243.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         45 M     47:49  7:42 210/507   M45-49:44/85   60.5% 152/324
 244.Briana Bayersdorfer  Ewing,NJ           21 F     47:50  7:42 32/229    F20-29:7/30    62.5% N/A    
 245.J. Scott Fuller      Easton,PA          33 M     47:50  7:42 211/507   M30-34:19/39   56.4% N/A    
 246.David Smith          Princeton,NJ       27 M     47:51  7:42 212/507   M20-29:18/30   56.4% N/A    
 247.Gary Smith           Belle Mead,NJ      52 M     47:51  7:42 213/507   M50-54:27/69   63.8% 103/324
 248.Robin Broomer        Princeton,NJ       29 F     47:52  7:42 33/229    F20-29:8/30    62.5% N/A    
 249.Eric Chernikovich    Yardley,PA         29 M     47:52  7:42 214/507   M20-29:19/30   56.4% N/A    
 250.Steven Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      57 M     47:57  7:43 215/507   M55-59:8/43    66.5% 75/324 
 251.George Lazarides     Lawrenceville,NJ   44 M     48:06  7:44 216/507   M40-44:41/93   59.7% 162/324
 252.Donna Rowland        Flemington,NJ      46 F     48:07  7:45 34/229    F45-49:3/32    68.3% 10/109 
 253.Laurie Mc Fetridge   New Hope,PA        33 F     48:08  7:45 35/229    F30-34:2/30    62.2% N/A    
 254.Ken Smith            Lambertville,NJ    17 M U   48:08  7:45 217/507   M15-19:17/24   57.3% N/A    
 255.Janet Morris         Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F     48:10  7:45 36/229    F45-49:4/32    68.2% 11/109 
 256.Wils Cain            Lambertville,NJ    33 M     48:11  7:45 218/507   M30-34:20/39   56.0% N/A    
 257.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   48:16  7:46 37/229    F40-44:6/41    65.2% 22/109 
 258.Kevin Ganey          Yardley,PA         34 M     48:17  7:46 219/507   M30-34:21/39   55.9% N/A    
 259.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        48 M     48:20  7:47 220/507   M45-49:45/85   61.2% 141/324
 260.Donna Fay            Yardley,PA         43 F     48:21  7:47 38/229    F40-44:7/41    66.2% 17/109 
 261.Douglas Myers        Washington Xing,PA 36 M     48:24  7:47 221/507   M35-39:31/69   56.0% N/A    
 262.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         51 M     48:25  7:48 222/507   M50-54:28/69   62.6% 121/324
 263.David Cook           Aldan,PA           22 M     48:26  7:48 223/507   M20-29:20/30   55.7% N/A    
 264.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        44 M     48:27  7:48 224/507   M40-44:42/93   59.2% 167/324
 265.Ben Pearson          Levittown,PA       18 M     48:27  7:48 225/507   M15-19:18/24   56.5% N/A    
 266.Valerie Cecconi      Levittown,PA       17 F     48:28  7:48 39/229    F15-19:5/12    63.0% N/A    
 267.Richard Rogers       Doylestown,PA      41 M U   48:33  7:49 226/507   M40-44:43/93   57.8% 177/324
 268.Salvatore Vigra      Bensalem,PA        50 M     48:35  7:49 227/507   M50-54:29/69   61.8% 129/324
 269.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         34 F     48:37  7:49 40/229    F30-34:3/30    61.5% N/A    
 270.Susan Signorello     Havertown,PA       36 F     48:38  7:50 41/229    F35-39:10/43   62.2% N/A    
 271.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        44 F     48:38  7:50 42/229    F40-44:8/41    66.4% 15/109 
 272.Steven Ross          Newtown,PA         57 M     48:38  7:50 228/507   M55-59:9/43    65.5% 81/324 
 273.Tony Bleach          Cranbury,NJ        54 M     48:39  7:50 229/507   M50-54:30/69   63.8% 104/324
 274.Casey Hattures       Towson,MD          13 F     48:39  7:50 43/229    F 1-14:2/4     66.4% N/A    
 275.Karen Smith          Skillman,NJ        37 F     48:39  7:50 44/229    F35-39:11/43   62.6% N/A    
 276.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         38 F     48:40  7:50 45/229    F35-39:12/43   63.1% N/A    
 277.Steven Pearsen       Levittown,PA       23 M     48:40  7:50 230/507   M20-29:21/30   55.4% N/A    
 278.David Mills          Lawrenceville,NJ   44 M     48:41  7:50 231/507   M40-44:44/93   58.9% 170/324
 279.Robin Miller         Frenchtown,NJ      43 F     48:43  7:50 46/229    F40-44:9/41    65.7% 19/109 
 280.Brian Duncan         Doylestown,PA      39 M     48:44  7:51 232/507   M35-39:32/69   56.8% N/A    
 281.Stacey Johnson       Quakertown,PA      33 F     48:46  7:51 47/229    F30-34:4/30    61.3% N/A    
 282.Janelle Hankins      Yardley,PA         28 F     48:47  7:51 48/229    F20-29:9/30    61.3% N/A    
 283.Eric Rothstein       Richboro,PA        38 M     48:50  7:52 233/507   M35-39:33/69   56.3% N/A    
 284.John Graham          Yardley,PA         37 M     48:55  7:52 234/507   M35-39:34/69   55.8% N/A    
 285.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           47 M     48:59  7:53 235/507   M45-49:46/85   59.9% 159/324
 286.Tom Barrett          Bristol,PA         41 M     49:00  7:53 236/507   M40-44:45/93   57.3% 184/324
 287.Jill Danley          Washington Cros,PA 37 F     49:02  7:53 49/229    F35-39:13/43   62.1% N/A    
 288.Kelly Hutchins       New Hope,PA        43 F     49:02  7:53 50/229    F40-44:10/41   65.3% 21/109 
 289.Johny Rosania        Langhorne,PA       56 M     49:07  7:54 237/507   M55-59:10/43   64.3% 95/324 
 290.Vince Clementi       Titusville,NJ      35 M     49:08  7:54 238/507   M35-39:35/69   54.9% N/A    
 291.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      43 M     49:10  7:55 239/507   M40-44:46/93   57.9% 174/324
 292.Stephen Hankins      Yardley,PA         38 M     49:10  7:55 240/507   M35-39:36/69   55.9% N/A    
 293.Michael Gujda        Princeton,NJ       35 M     49:10  7:55 241/507   M35-39:37/69   54.9% N/A    
 294.Steven Gale          Ube,PA             50 M     49:11  7:55 242/507   M50-54:31/69   61.1% 144/324
 295.Hope Atkinson        Califon,NJ         38 F     49:12  7:55 51/229    F35-39:14/43   62.4% N/A    
 296.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     49 M     49:13  7:55 243/507   M45-49:47/85   60.6% 151/324
 297.John Anderson        Colesville,NJ      55 M U   49:17  7:56 244/507   M55-59:11/43   63.5% 107/324
 298.Elizabeth Bzdil      Newton,NJ          38 F     49:19  7:56 52/229    F35-39:15/43   62.3% N/A    
 299.Brian Holms          Eagleville,PA      35 M     49:20  7:56 245/507   M35-39:38/69   54.7% N/A    
 300.Jennifer Pierson     Peapack,NJ         99 F     49:24  7:57 53/229    NO AGE                      
 301.Ray Kane             North Wales,PA     41 M     49:30  7:58 246/507   M40-44:47/93   56.7% 193/324
 302.Joseph Bachynsky     Flemington,NJ      17 M     49:30  7:58 247/507   M15-19:19/24   55.7% N/A    
 303.Ed Hayduk            Riegelsville,PA    52 M     49:31  7:58 248/507   M50-54:32/69   61.7% 131/324
 304.Gareth Funka-lea     Cranbury,NJ        40 M     49:32  7:58 249/507   M40-44:48/93   56.3% 201/324

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 305.Pat Haneman          Wash Xing,PA       46 F     49:41  8:00 54/229    F45-49:5/32    66.1% 18/109 
 306.Joyce Laviscount     Newtown,PA         43 F     49:45  8:00 55/229    F40-44:11/41   64.3% 28/109 
 307.Douglas Dale         Somerville,NJ      49 M     49:45  8:00 250/507   M45-49:48/85   59.9% 158/324
 308.Robert Clark         Richboro,PA        50 M     49:48  8:01 251/507   M50-54:33/69   60.3% 156/324
 309.Michael Abrams       Lawrenceville,NJ   33 M     49:49  8:01 252/507   M30-34:22/39   54.1% N/A    
 310.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         44 M     49:50  8:01 253/507   M40-44:49/93   57.6% 180/324
 311.Eric Waxman          Belle Mead,NJ      36 M     49:51  8:01 254/507   M35-39:39/69   54.4% N/A    
 312.Bucky Nedai          Hatfield,PA        17 M     49:53  8:02 255/507   M15-19:20/24   55.3% N/A    
 313.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    37 M     49:54  8:02 256/507   M35-39:40/69   54.7% N/A    
 314.Karen Kovalcik       Yardley,PA         38 F     49:56  8:02 56/229    F35-39:16/43   61.5% N/A    
 315.Carolyn Belveal      Yardley,PA         34 F     49:56  8:02 57/229    F30-34:5/30    59.9% N/A    
 316.David Chantry        Newtown,PA         51 M     49:58  8:02 257/507   M50-54:34/69   60.6% 150/324
 317.Matthew Maroney      Pittstown,NJ       38 M     49:58  8:02 258/507   M35-39:41/69   55.0% N/A    
 318.Anastasia Connors    Yardley,PA         36 F     50:04  8:03 58/229    F35-39:17/43   60.4% N/A    
 319.Ray Willhoft         Yardley,PA         46 F     50:06  8:04 59/229    F45-49:6/32    65.5% 20/109 
 320.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      52 M     50:07  8:04 259/507   M50-54:35/69   60.9% 148/324
 321.Graeme Bell          Annadale,NJ        37 M     50:07  8:04 260/507   M35-39:42/69   54.5% N/A    
 322.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      42 M     50:08  8:04 261/507   M40-44:50/93   56.4% 198/324
 323.John  A Filippi  Jr  Bensalem,PA        49 M     50:10  8:04 262/507   M45-49:49/85   59.4% 165/324
 324.Ronald Garita        Trenton,NJ         38 M     50:11  8:05 263/507   M35-39:43/69   54.8% N/A    
 325.Richard Aukerman     Lewisburg,PA       57 M     50:16  8:05 264/507   M55-59:12/43   63.4% 111/324
 326.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        43 F     50:16  8:05 60/229    F40-44:12/41   63.7% 30/109 
 327.Robert Macdonald     Flemington,NJ      40 M     50:17  8:06 265/507   M40-44:51/93   55.4% 211/324
 328.Gene Wingert         Doylestown,PA      43 M     50:18  8:06 266/507   M40-44:52/93   56.6% 195/324
 329.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         57 M U   50:19  8:06 267/507   M55-59:13/43   63.3% 113/324
 330.Jessica Dillon       Lambertville,NJ    23 F     50:20  8:06 61/229    F20-29:10/30   59.4% N/A    
 331.Andrea Bachynsky     Flemington,NJ      18 F     50:23  8:07 62/229    F15-19:6/12    60.1% N/A    
 332.Dean  V Solomos      Flemington,NJ      54 M     50:23  8:07 268/507   M50-54:36/69   61.6% 132/324
 333.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         42 F     50:26  8:07 63/229    F40-44:13/41   62.9% 32/109 
 334.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F U   50:29  8:07 64/229    F50-54:3/21    69.4% 9/109  
 335.John Favicca         Philadelphia,PA    51 M     50:30  8:08 269/507   M50-54:37/69   60.0% 157/324
 336.Breann Wagner        Newtown,PA         26 F     50:33  8:08 65/229    F20-29:11/30   59.2% N/A    
 337.Edgardo Chacon       Trenton,NJ         55 M     50:33  8:08 270/507   M55-59:14/43   61.9% 128/324
 338. Miskel              ,                  40 M     50:36  8:09 271/507   M40-44:53/93   55.1% 215/324
 339.Randy Shafer         Hillsborough,NJ    31 M     50:39  8:09 272/507   M30-34:23/39   53.3% N/A    
 340.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    54 M     50:45  8:10 273/507   M50-54:38/69   61.2% 142/324
 341.Lauren Strachan      Newtown,PA         26 F     50:45  8:10 66/229    F20-29:12/30   58.9% N/A    
 342.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    34 M     50:50  8:11 274/507   M30-34:24/39   53.1% N/A    
 343.Michael Senko        Mt.wolf,PA         28 M     50:51  8:11 275/507   M20-29:22/30   53.0% N/A    
 344.Stephen Mckenzie     Annandale,NJ       54 M     50:53  8:11 276/507   M50-54:39/69   61.0% 145/324
 345.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 50 M     50:54  8:11 277/507   M50-54:40/69   59.0% 168/324
 346.Andrew Jones         Doylestown,PA      35 M     50:54  8:11 278/507   M35-39:44/69   53.0% N/A    
 347.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     47 F     50:55  8:12 67/229    F45-49:7/32    65.1% 23/109 
 348.Jared Cannon         Warrington,PA      31 M     50:57  8:12 279/507   M30-34:25/39   52.9% N/A    
 349.Mark Olsen           Lafayette,NJ       30 M     50:59  8:12 280/507   M30-34:26/39   52.9% N/A    
 350.Laura Thelander      Princeton,NJ       35 F     51:03  8:13 68/229    F35-39:18/43   58.8% N/A    
 351.William Mangram      Princeton,NJ       99 M     51:05  8:13 281/507   NO AGE                      
 352.Richard Dunner       Pennington,NJ      47 M     51:09  8:14 282/507   M45-49:50/85   57.4% 183/324
 353.Jessica Hewitt       Acton,MA           23 F     51:10  8:14 69/229    F20-29:13/30   58.5% N/A    
 354.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       71 M     51:19  8:16 283/507   M70-89:1/3     71.9% 26/324 
 355.John Murphy          Haddonfield,NJ     39 M     51:22  8:16 284/507   M35-39:45/69   53.9% N/A    
 356.Elliott Fineman      Holland,PA         54 M     51:23  8:16 285/507   M50-54:41/69   60.4% 153/324
 357.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        57 M     51:24  8:16 286/507   M55-59:15/43   62.0% 125/324
 358.Maureen Karassik     Warminster,PA      43 F     51:25  8:16 70/229    F40-44:14/41   62.2% 35/109 
 359.Julie Fuolo          Fairless Hills,PA  46 F     51:26  8:17 71/229    F45-49:8/32    63.9% 29/109 
 360.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       54 M     51:27  8:17 287/507   M50-54:42/69   60.3% 155/324
 361.Richard Mcginley     Richboro,PA        52 M     51:28  8:17 288/507   M50-54:43/69   59.3% 166/324
 362.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        49 M     51:28  8:17 289/507   M45-49:51/85   57.9% 175/324
 363.Daniel Mcginley      Richboro,PA        17 M     51:29  8:17 290/507   M15-19:21/24   53.6% N/A    
 364.John Whitehead       Oxford,NJ          45 M     51:31  8:17 291/507   M45-49:52/85   56.1% 204/324
 365.Alan Cooper          Columbus,NJ        47 M     51:32  8:18 292/507   M45-49:53/85   56.9% 188/324
 366.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         21 F     51:39  8:19 72/229    F20-29:14/30   57.9% N/A    
 367.Richard Hollahan     Ottsville,PA       39 M     51:40  8:19 293/507   M35-39:46/69   53.6% N/A    
 368.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      42 F     51:41  8:19 73/229    F40-44:15/41   61.4% 42/109 
 369.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Xing,PA 40 F     51:43  8:19 74/229    F40-44:16/41   60.4% 48/109 
 370.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         33 F     51:48  8:20 75/229    F30-34:6/30    57.8% N/A    
 371.Jenny Zilberberg     Yardley,PA         31 F     51:49  8:20 76/229    F30-34:7/30    57.7% N/A    
 372.Andrea Chronister    Washington Xing,PA 38 F     51:50  8:21 77/229    F35-39:19/43   59.3% N/A    
 373.Sean Braddish        New Hope,PA        36 M     52:03  8:23 294/507   M35-39:47/69   52.1% N/A    
 374.Geoffrey Lee         Red Hook,NY        33 M     52:03  8:23 295/507   M30-34:27/39   51.8% N/A    
 375.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           52:04  8:23 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 376.Andrea Giambrone     New Hope,PA        18 F     52:04  8:23 78/229    F15-19:7/12    58.2% N/A    
 377.Barry Grimm          Southampton,PA     47 M     52:05  8:23 296/507   M45-49:54/85   56.4% 200/324
 378.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       57 M U   52:06  8:23 297/507   M55-59:16/43   61.2% 143/324
 379.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     58 M     52:07  8:23 298/507   M55-59:17/43   61.7% 130/324
 380.Staci Pedrow         Yardley,PA         36 F     52:08  8:23 79/229    F35-39:20/43   58.0% N/A    
 381.Matthew Cerny        Yardley,PA         32 M     52:10  8:24 299/507   M30-34:28/39   51.7% N/A    
 382.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       58 M     52:11  8:24 300/507   M55-59:18/43   61.6% 133/324
 383.Karen Thrapp         Collegeville,PA    28 F     52:13  8:24 80/229    F20-29:15/30   57.3% N/A    
 384.Tomas Wiemer         Princeton Jct,NJ   43 M     52:15  8:25 301/507   M40-44:54/93   54.5% 219/324
 385.Barbara Kent         Nescopeck,PA       52 F     52:17  8:25 81/229    F50-54:4/21    66.3% 16/109 
 386.John Goodwin         Sergantsville,NJ   60 M     52:17  8:25 302/507   M60-69:7/31    62.7% 120/324
 387.Gerry O'connor       Washington Xing,PA 46 F     52:18  8:25 82/229    F45-49:9/32    62.8% 33/109 
 388.Jim D'arcangelo      Washington Xing,PA 43 M     52:18  8:25 303/507   M40-44:55/93   54.5% 221/324
 389.Brian Lovett         Robbinsville,NJ    28 M     52:19  8:25 304/507   M20-29:23/30   51.6% N/A    
 390.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         44 F     52:21  8:25 83/229    F40-44:17/41   61.6% 40/109 
 391.Paul Evans           Levittown,PA       43 M     52:22  8:26 305/507   M40-44:56/93   54.4% 222/324
 392.Dorothy Peterson     Manalapan,NJ       39 F     52:23  8:26 84/229    F35-39:21/43   59.1% N/A    
 393.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     52:23  8:26 306/507   M40-44:57/93   54.0% 229/324
 394.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         99 M     52:26  8:26 307/507   NO AGE                      
 395.Fred Richter         Annville,PA        61 M     52:27  8:26 308/507   M60-69:8/31    63.1% 117/324
 396.John Fcasni          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M U   52:30  8:27 309/507   M50-54:44/69   57.2% 186/324
 397.Brad Loescher        Yardley,PA         40 M     52:31  8:27 310/507   M40-44:58/93   53.1% 241/324
 398.Richard Agata        New York,NY        46 M     52:37  8:28 311/507   M45-49:55/85   55.3% 212/324
 399.Kyriakos Iliadis     Mercerville,NJ     15 M     52:41  8:29 312/507   M15-19:22/24   53.5% N/A    
 400.John Soffronoff      Newtown,PA         36 M     52:42  8:29 313/507   M35-39:48/69   51.4% N/A    
 401.Thomas L Brand       Summit,NJ          58 M     52:43  8:29 314/507   M55-59:19/43   61.0% 146/324
 402.Scott Wisniewski     Branchville,NJ     30 M     52:49  8:30 315/507   M30-34:29/39   51.1% N/A    
 403.Bill Zagel           Flourtown,PA       67 M     52:52  8:30 316/507   M60-69:9/31    66.6% 71/324 
 404.Bryan Eshelman       Washington Xing,PA 33 M     52:53  8:31 317/507   M30-34:30/39   51.0% N/A    
 405.Lori Taylor          Branchburg,NJ      39 F     52:54  8:31 85/229    F35-39:22/43   58.5% N/A    
 406.Patty Wiley          Doylestown,PA      33 F     52:59  8:32 86/229    F30-34:8/30    56.5% N/A    
 407.Lucy  A Capone       Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F     52:59  8:32 87/229    F45-49:10/32   62.0% 38/109 
 408.Joseph Steindl       Warminster,PA      46 M     53:05  8:33 318/507   M45-49:56/85   54.9% 216/324
 409.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       56 M     53:05  8:33 319/507   M55-59:20/43   59.5% 163/324
 410.Robert Saldutti      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M     53:05  8:33 320/507   M40-44:59/93   54.1% 228/324
 411.Donald  A Law        Annandale,NJ       47 M     53:07  8:33 321/507   M45-49:57/85   55.3% 213/324
 412.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         49 F     53:07  8:33 88/229    F45-49:11/32   63.5% 31/109 
 413.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         27 F     53:08  8:33 89/229    F20-29:16/30   56.3% N/A    
 414.Kimberly Hart        Newtown,PA         42 F     53:10  8:33 90/229    F40-44:18/41   59.7% 51/109 
 415.John Williamson      Philadelphia,PA    40 M U   53:12  8:34 322/507   M40-44:60/93   52.4% 252/324
 416.David Kaschak        Pennington,NJ      44 M     53:14  8:34 323/507   M40-44:61/93   53.9% 232/324
 417.Ihor Bojcun          Hamilton Sq,NJ     50 M     53:17  8:35 324/507   M50-54:45/69   56.4% 199/324
 418.Sylvia Nelson-paul   Chalfont,PA        32 F     53:19  8:35 91/229    F30-34:9/30    56.1% N/A    
 419.Shane Paul           Chalfont,PA        36 M     53:19  8:35 325/507   M35-39:49/69   50.8% N/A    
 420.Kevin Medes          Doylestown,PA      48 M     53:20  8:35 326/507   M45-49:58/85   55.5% 209/324
 421.Karmann Yusishen     Yardley,PA         36 F     53:20  8:35 92/229    F35-39:23/43   56.7% N/A    
 422.David Garbern        North Wales,PA     51 M     53:21  8:35 327/507   M50-54:46/69   56.8% 192/324
 423.Carey Oshea          Glenside,PA        32 M     53:24  8:36 328/507   M30-34:31/39   50.5% N/A    
 424.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      50 M     53:26  8:36 329/507   M50-54:47/69   56.2% 202/324
 425.Lynne Mack           Ambler,PA          42 F     53:27  8:36 93/229    F40-44:19/41   59.4% 54/109 
 426.Mike Long            Princeton Jct,NJ   44 M     53:29  8:36 330/507   M40-44:62/93   53.6% 234/324
 427.Tom Mazlo            Souderton,PA       32 M     53:32  8:37 331/507   M30-34:32/39   50.4% N/A    
 428.Bruce Austin         Manalapan,NJ       43 M     53:32  8:37 332/507   M40-44:63/93   53.2% 238/324
 429.John Snyder          Pipersville,PA     39 M     53:34  8:37 333/507   M35-39:50/69   51.7% N/A    
 430.Andy Teran           Skillman,NJ        47 M     53:36  8:38 334/507   M45-49:59/85   54.7% 217/324
 431.Mirtha Millones      Philadelphia,PA    46 F     53:39  8:38 94/229    F45-49:12/32   61.2% 45/109 
 432.Gregory Calam        Plantation,FL      42 M     53:40  8:38 335/507   M40-44:64/93   52.7% 246/324
 433.Kara Mitnick-topp    Princeton Junct,NJ 30 F     53:40  8:38 95/229    F30-34:10/30   55.7% N/A    
 434.Ved Singh            West Windsor,NJ    51 M     53:41  8:38 336/507   M50-54:48/69   56.4% 197/324
 435.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      39 M     53:42  8:39 337/507   M35-39:51/69   51.5% N/A    
 436.Tom Cinque           Newtown,PA         35 M     53:42  8:39 338/507   M35-39:52/69   50.2% N/A    
 437.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          55 F U   53:44  8:39 96/229    F55-59:2/13    66.4% 14/109 
 438.Raymond Chernikovich Langhorne,PA       55 M     53:46  8:39 339/507   M55-59:21/43   58.2% 172/324
 439.Dave Snee            Ellicott City,MD   46 M     53:47  8:39 340/507   M45-49:60/85   54.2% 224/324
 440.Kimbra Stanfield     Newtown,PA         44 F     53:49  8:40 97/229    F40-44:20/41   60.0% 49/109 
 441.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 52 F     53:52  8:40 98/229    F50-54:5/21    64.4% 27/109 
 442.Leslie Wendler       Mt.airy,MD         40 F     53:52  8:40 99/229    F40-44:21/41   58.0% 59/109 
 443.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     99 M U   53:53  8:40 341/507   NO AGE                      
 444.Dennis Denezza       Apt-10a  Brick,NJ  53 M     53:55  8:41 342/507   M50-54:49/69   57.1% 187/324
 445.Jim Maloney          Levittown,PA       55 M U   53:58  8:41 343/507   M55-59:22/43   58.0% 173/324
 446.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      34 F     53:59  8:41 100/229   F30-34:11/30   55.4% N/A    
 447.Thomas Stark         Portland,ME        41 M     54:00  8:41 344/507   M40-44:65/93   52.0% 259/324
 448.William Clark        Doylestown,PA      46 M U   54:03  8:42 345/507   M45-49:61/85   53.9% 233/324
 449.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    32 F     54:04  8:42 101/229   F30-34:12/30   55.3% N/A    
 450.Edward Higgins       Bensalem,PA        64 M     54:06  8:42 346/507   M60-69:10/31   63.0% 118/324
 451.Terri Smart          Langhorne,PA       47 F     54:08  8:43 102/229   F45-49:13/32   61.2% 44/109 
 452.Nell Baird           Villanova,PA       22 F     54:11  8:43 103/229   F20-29:17/30   55.2% N/A    
 453.Jack Scanlin         Bristol,PA         14 M     54:12  8:43 347/507   M 1-14:5/8     52.8% N/A    
 454.Robert Largman       Morristown,NJ      43 M     54:15  8:44 348/507   M40-44:66/93   52.5% 250/324
 455.Jennifer Goldstein   Old Bridge,NJ      30 F     54:16  8:44 104/229   F30-34:13/30   55.1% N/A    
 456.Kenneth Chu          Floral Park,NY     53 M     54:20  8:45 349/507   M50-54:50/69   56.7% 194/324
 457.Preston Scott        Morristown,NJ      41 M     54:21  8:45 350/507   M40-44:67/93   51.7% 265/324
 458.Robin Gale           Ube,PA             49 F     54:23  8:45 105/229   F45-49:14/32   62.0% 37/109 
 459.Patrick Jaquinto     Robbinsville,NJ    44 M     54:26  8:46 351/507   M40-44:68/93   52.7% 245/324
 460.Gretchen Ramsey      Yardley,PA         34 F     54:29  8:46 106/229   F30-34:14/30   54.9% N/A    
 461.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      67 M     54:30  8:46 352/507   M60-69:11/31   64.6% 89/324 
 462.Dave Werner          Doylestown,PA      38 M     54:32  8:47 353/507   M35-39:53/69   50.4% N/A    
 463.Elizabeth Little     Yardley,PA         29 F     54:33  8:47 107/229   F20-29:18/30   54.8% N/A    
 464.Ruth Anne Schultz    Yardley,PA         43 F     54:35  8:47 108/229   F40-44:22/41   58.6% 56/109 
 465.Ints Dzelzgalvis     Yardley,PA         42 M     54:41  8:48 354/507   M40-44:69/93   51.7% 264/324
 466.Robert Wenslow       Cream Ridge,NJ     34 M     54:44  8:49 355/507   M30-34:33/39   49.3% N/A    
 467.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         50 F     54:45  8:49 109/229   F50-54:6/21    62.2% 36/109 
 468.Bridgette Kunst      Princeton,NJ       31 F     54:46  8:49 110/229   F30-34:15/30   54.6% N/A    
 469.Ronald Gimbel        Yardley,PA         37 M     54:46  8:49 356/507   M35-39:54/69   49.8% N/A    
 470.Raymond Galenty      Fairless Hills,PA  53 M     54:48  8:49 357/507   M50-54:51/69   56.2% 203/324
 471.Coleen Ruggieri      Stockton,NJ        42 F     54:48  8:49 111/229   F40-44:23/41   57.9% 60/109 
 472.Steve Oconnor        Lambertville,NJ    47 M     54:52  8:50 358/507   M45-49:62/85   53.5% 236/324
 473.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         15 F     54:58  8:51 112/229   F15-19:8/12    56.7% N/A    
 474.Scott Little         Warminster,PA      41 M     54:59  8:51 359/507   M40-44:70/93   51.1% 273/324
 475.Mark Simon           Newtown,PA         99 M     54:59  8:51 360/507   NO AGE                      
 476.Chuck Narod          Langhorne,PA       57 M     55:02  8:51 361/507   M55-59:23/43   57.9% 176/324
 477.James  M Johnson     Quakertown,PA      36 M     55:03  8:52 362/507   M35-39:55/69   49.2% N/A    
 478.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F     55:04  8:52 113/229   F55-59:3/13    64.8% 25/109 
 479.Joseph Costic        Mount Laurel,NJ    44 M     55:07  8:52 363/507   M40-44:71/93   52.1% 257/324
 480.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      57 M     55:09  8:53 364/507   M55-59:24/43   57.8% 178/324
 481.Rich Goldschmidt     Washington Cros,PA 53 M     55:10  8:53 365/507   M50-54:52/69   55.8% 206/324
 482.Michael O'neill Jr.  Washington Xing,PA 99 M     55:11  8:53 366/507   NO AGE                      
 483.Terri Miller         Washington Xing,PA 34 F     55:12  8:53 114/229   F30-34:16/30   54.2% N/A    
 484.Terry Mangan         Easton,PA          39 M     55:13  8:53 367/507   M35-39:56/69   50.1% N/A    
 485.Brian Mchale         Washington Xing,PA 37 M     55:16  8:54 368/507   M35-39:57/69   49.4% N/A    
 486.Kim Ashworth         Lorton,VA          42 F     55:19  8:54 115/229   F40-44:24/41   57.4% 64/109 
 487.David Giambra        Yardley,PA         17 M     55:20  8:54 369/507   M15-19:23/24   49.8% N/A    
 488.Mike Dezehanty       Titusville,NJ      51 M     55:21  8:54 370/507   M50-54:53/69   54.7% 218/324
 489.Marty Harkins        Philadelphia,PA    53 M     55:21  8:54 371/507   M50-54:54/69   55.6% 207/324
 490.Alex Artaki          Furlong,PA         18 M     55:24  8:55 372/507   M15-19:24/24   49.4% N/A    
 491.Marchella Cariola    Washington Cros,PA 38 F     55:28  8:56 116/229   F35-39:24/43   55.4% N/A    
 492.Karin Perry          Washington Xing,PA 31 F     55:29  8:56 117/229   F30-34:17/30   53.9% N/A    
 493.Glenn Schultz        Yardley,PA         43 M     55:31  8:56 373/507   M40-44:72/93   51.3% 269/324
 494.Edward J Niemiera    Hightstown,NJ      56 M     55:31  8:56 374/507   M55-59:25/43   56.9% 190/324
 495.Liliana Torres       Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     55:33  8:56 118/229   F40-44:25/41   57.1% 66/109 
 496.Jim Hake             Clinton,NJ         60 M     55:34  8:57 375/507   M60-69:12/31   59.0% 169/324
 497.Ron Cariola          Washington Cros,PA 99 M     55:36  8:57 376/507   NO AGE                      
 498.Susan Lumley         Langhorne,PA       29 F     55:37  8:57 119/229   F20-29:19/30   53.8% N/A    
 499.James Sutton Jr      Newtown,PA         61 M     55:38  8:57 377/507   M60-69:13/31   59.5% 164/324
 500.Kara Mcmullen        Newtown,PA         39 F     55:39  8:57 120/229   F35-39:25/43   55.6% N/A    
 501.Ned Weiss            Willow Grove,PA    50 M     55:40  8:58 378/507   M50-54:55/69   54.0% 231/324
 502.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       56 F     55:43  8:58 121/229   F55-59:4/13    64.7% 26/109 
 503.Karen Mertzman       Lancaster,PA       31 F     55:48  8:59 122/229   F30-34:18/30   53.6% N/A    
 504.Richard Laberge      Newtown,PA         39 M     55:52  8:59 379/507   M35-39:58/69   49.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 505.Sydney Heese         Washington Xing,PA 36 M     55:53  9:00 380/507   M35-39:59/69   48.5% N/A    
 506.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       48 F     55:54  9:00 123/229   F45-49:15/32   59.8% 50/109 
 507.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        12 M     55:55  9:00 381/507   M 1-14:6/8     53.1% N/A    
 508.Ed Oleynick          Yardley,PA         37 M     55:55  9:00 382/507   M35-39:60/69   48.8% N/A    
 509.Tara Inverso         Saratoga Spring,NY 25 F     55:55  9:00 124/229   F20-29:20/30   53.5% N/A    
 510.Rod Messen Messenger Richboro,RI        54 M     55:56  9:00 383/507   M50-54:56/69   55.5% 208/324
 511.Carol Czumbil        Washington Xing,PA 42 F     55:58  9:00 125/229   F40-44:26/41   56.7% 67/109 
 512.Earle  J Meyers      Doylestown,PA      62 M     56:00  9:01 384/507   M60-69:14/31   59.7% 161/324
 513.Jacob Moyer          Harleysville,PA    54 M     56:00  9:01 385/507   M50-54:57/69   55.4% 210/324
 514.Elizabeth Spiers     Perkasie,PA        45 F     56:02  9:01 126/229   F45-49:16/32   58.1% 58/109 
 515.Patricia Graefe      Warminster,PA      41 F     56:04  9:01 127/229   F40-44:27/41   56.1% 68/109 
 516.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         48 M     56:05  9:02 386/507   M45-49:63/85   52.7% 244/324
 517.Barri Wautlet        Yardley,PA         44 F     56:08  9:02 128/229   F40-44:28/41   57.5% 61/109 
 518.Riitta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         53 F     56:14  9:03 129/229   F50-54:7/21    62.3% 34/109 
 519.Susan Gaston Simon   Newtown,PA         41 F     56:15  9:03 130/229   F40-44:29/41   56.0% 69/109 
 520.John Higgins         Levittown,PA       43 M     56:17  9:03 387/507   M40-44:73/93   50.6% 278/324
 521.Jim D'arcangelo      Washington Xing,PA 43 M     56:19  9:04 388/507   M40-44:74/93   50.6% 281/324
 522.Katharine Osborn     Ewing,NJ           34 F     56:23  9:04 131/229   F30-34:19/30   53.1% N/A    
 523.Andrew Aprill        Washignton Cros,PA 42 M     56:24  9:05 389/507   M40-44:75/93   50.1% 282/324
 524.Peter Egbert         Belle Mead,NJ      44 M     56:24  9:05 390/507   M40-44:76/93   50.9% 275/324
 525.Antoine Gerschal     Skillman,NJ        47 M     56:24  9:05 391/507   M45-49:64/85   52.0% 258/324
 526.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        50 M U   56:30  9:06 392/507   M50-54:58/69   53.2% 239/324
 527.Renee Wolfson        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F     56:36  9:07 132/229   F20-29:21/30   52.9% N/A    
 528.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      58 M     56:38  9:07 393/507   M55-59:26/43   56.8% 191/324
 529.Michael Martin       Washington Cros,PA 20 M     56:43  9:08 394/507   M20-29:24/30   47.6% N/A    
 530.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      38 F     56:44  9:08 133/229   F35-39:26/43   54.1% N/A    
 531.Gretchen Schroeder   Ewing,NJ           30 F     56:50  9:09 134/229   F30-34:20/30   52.6% N/A    
 532.Cheryl Gimbel        Yardley,PA         39 F     56:51  9:09 135/229   F35-39:27/43   54.5% N/A    
 533.Matt Coleman         Levittown,PA       47 M     56:51  9:09 395/507   M45-49:65/85   51.6% 266/324
 534.Donald Dolan         Ewing,NJ           29 M     56:51  9:09 396/507   M20-29:25/30   47.4% N/A    
 535.Andrew Myers         North Wales,PA     37 M     56:53  9:09 397/507   M35-39:61/69   48.0% N/A    
 536.John Roberts         Houston,TX         47 M     56:55  9:10 398/507   M45-49:66/85   51.6% 268/324
 537.Jo Ann Canich        Houston,TX         45 F     56:56  9:10 136/229   F45-49:17/32   57.2% 65/109 
 538.Allen Supowitz       Langhorne,PA       48 M     57:02  9:11 399/507   M45-49:67/85   51.9% 262/324
 539.Penny Wilson         Princeton,NJ       38 F     57:06  9:11 137/229   F35-39:28/43   53.8% N/A    
 540.Walter  J Zollins  J Browns Mills,NJ    60 M     57:13  9:12 400/507   M60-69:15/31   57.2% 185/324
 541.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F     57:15  9:13 138/229   F55-59:5/13    65.0% 24/109 
 542.Patric Jones         Warrington,PA      34 M     57:19  9:13 401/507   M30-34:34/39   47.1% N/A    
 543.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      36 F     57:20  9:14 139/229   F35-39:29/43   52.7% N/A    
 544.James Pearce         Newtown,PA         59 M     57:22  9:14 402/507   M55-59:27/43   56.6% 196/324
 545.Sheri Katz-schnur    Newtown,PA         43 F     57:26  9:15 140/229   F40-44:30/41   55.7% 70/109 
 546.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    48 F     57:28  9:15 141/229   F45-49:18/32   58.2% 57/109 
 547.David Prior          Huntingdon Vall,PA 61 M     57:29  9:15 403/507   M60-69:16/31   57.5% 181/324
 548.Ronald Campione      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M     57:32  9:16 404/507   M35-39:62/69   48.1% N/A    
 549.Theresa Soffronoff   Newtown,PA         42 F     57:35  9:16 142/229   F40-44:31/41   55.1% 73/109 
 550.Buck Nicolai         Hatfield,PA        49 M     57:44  9:17 405/507   M45-49:68/85   51.6% 267/324
 551.John Kripp           ,                  41 M     57:48  9:18 406/507   M40-44:77/93   48.6% 292/324
 552.Patrick Nails        Yardley,PR         40 M     57:48  9:18 407/507   M40-44:78/93   48.2% 298/324
 553.Taylor Smith         Lambertville,NJ    18 F     57:49  9:18 143/229   F15-19:9/12    52.4% N/A    
 554.Russell Horrocks     Langhorne,PA       47 M     57:57  9:20 408/507   M45-49:69/85   50.6% 277/324
 555.Robert Martin        Washington Cros,PA 56 M     57:57  9:20 409/507   M55-59:28/43   54.5% 220/324
 556.Steven Partes        Newtown,PA         47 M     58:02  9:20 410/507   M45-49:70/85   50.6% 280/324
 557.Michelle Olaya       Plainsboro,NJ      28 F     58:07  9:21 144/229   F20-29:22/30   51.5% N/A    
 558.Leora Bryant         Philadelphia,PA    51 F     58:09  9:22 145/229   F50-54:8/21    59.1% 55/109 
 559.Dan Liebman          Ardmore,PA         33 M     58:10  9:22 411/507   M30-34:35/39   46.4% N/A    
 560.Rick Di Gregorlo     Philadelphia,PA    41 M     58:11  9:22 412/507   M40-44:79/93   48.3% 296/324
 561.Frank  M Whiteside   Pennington,NJ      56 M     58:12  9:22 413/507   M55-59:29/43   54.3% 223/324
 562.Mary Mcginley        Doylestown,PA      48 F     58:14  9:22 146/229   F45-49:19/32   57.4% 63/109 
 563.Elizabeth Eshelman   Washington Xing,PA 33 F     58:15  9:22 147/229   F30-34:21/30   51.4% N/A    
 564.Ann Webb             Yardley,PA         39 F     58:19  9:23 148/229   F35-39:30/43   53.1% N/A    
 565.Nancy Kovacevich     Washington Cros,PA 41 F     58:20  9:23 149/229   F40-44:32/41   54.0% 78/109 
 566.Maria Morano         Upper Holland,PA   41 F     58:20  9:23 150/229   F40-44:33/41   54.0% 79/109 
 567.Barbara Walshe       Northern Irelan,   23 F     58:22  9:24 151/229   F20-29:23/30   51.3% N/A    
 568.Peter Rosswaag       Upper Black Edd,PA 56 M     58:23  9:24 414/507   M55-59:30/43   54.1% 225/324
 569.Jim Kelly            Bensalem,PA        53 M     58:27  9:24 415/507   M50-54:59/69   52.7% 247/324
 570.Tim Murphy           Jamison,PA         46 M     58:32  9:25 416/507   M45-49:71/85   49.8% 284/324
 571.Patrick Phillip      Richboro,PA        49 M     58:34  9:26 417/507   M45-49:72/85   50.9% 274/324
 572.Fred Sciascia        Newtown,PA         29 M     58:34  9:26 418/507   M20-29:26/30   46.1% N/A    
 573.Anne Messner         Surf City,NJ       38 F     58:38  9:26 152/229   F35-39:31/43   52.4% N/A    
 574.David Delarosa       Yardley,PA         42 M     58:38  9:26 419/507   M40-44:80/93   48.2% 297/324
 575.Mark Hunnewell       Bensalem,PA        53 M     58:39  9:26 420/507   M50-54:60/69   52.5% 251/324
 576.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    63 M     58:40  9:26 421/507   M60-69:17/31   57.5% 182/324
 577.Alice Arrington      Levittown,PA       39 F     58:40  9:26 153/229   F35-39:32/43   52.8% N/A    
 578.Mary Vish            Ewing,NJ           55 F     58:43  9:27 154/229   F55-59:6/13    60.8% 46/109 
 579.Sarah Vanaken        Philadelphia,PA    29 F     58:46  9:27 155/229   F20-29:24/30   50.9% N/A    
 580.Tim Whitaker         Manapalan,NJ       43 M     58:47  9:28 422/507   M40-44:81/93   48.5% 295/324
 581.Michael Rinelli      Yardley,PA         50 M     58:48  9:28 423/507   M50-54:61/69   51.1% 272/324
 582.John Thomas          Oreland,PA         38 M     58:49  9:28 424/507   M35-39:63/69   46.7% N/A    
 583.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      34 M     58:51  9:28 425/507   M30-34:36/39   45.8% N/A    
 584.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      56 F     58:54  9:29 156/229   F55-59:7/13    61.2% 43/109 
 585.Tricia Toews         Yardley,PA         41 F     58:57  9:29 157/229   F40-44:34/41   53.4% 81/109 
 586.Michael Sachs        Elkins Park,PA     53 M     59:01  9:30 426/507   M50-54:62/69   52.2% 254/324
 587.Michael Campbell     Princeton Jct,NJ   50 M     59:04  9:30 427/507   M50-54:63/69   50.9% 276/324
 588.Joseph Stockette     Bensalem,PA        44 M     59:05  9:31 428/507   M40-44:82/93   48.6% 293/324
 589.Gregory Gerdy        Pennington,NJ      54 M     59:06  9:31 429/507   M50-54:64/69   52.5% 249/324
 590.Maureen Lybarger     Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F     59:11  9:31 158/229   F55-59:8/13    61.6% 41/109 
 591.Glenda Dale          Somerville,NJ      45 F     59:14  9:32 159/229   F45-49:20/32   55.0% 76/109 
 592.Randy Fackler        Hummelstown,PA     41 M     59:15  9:32 430/507   M40-44:83/93   47.4% 302/324
 593.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    14 M     59:15  9:32 431/507   M 1-14:7/8     48.3% N/A    
 594.John  M Mihalik      Yardley,PA         63 M     59:16  9:32 432/507   M60-69:18/31   56.9% 189/324
 595.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    47 M     59:22  9:33 433/507   M45-49:73/85   49.4% 286/324
 596.Herman Stiphout      Washington Cros,PA 58 M     59:29  9:34 434/507   M55-59:31/43   54.1% 227/324
 597.Richard Mawthe       Coopersburg,PA     57 M     59:30  9:35 435/507   M55-59:32/43   53.6% 235/324
 598.Sandra Garbern       North Wales,PA     54 F     59:31  9:35 160/229   F50-54:9/21    59.4% 53/109 
 599.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      41 F     59:32  9:35 161/229   F40-44:35/41   52.9% 86/109 
 600.Kyle Kilmer          Lambertville,NJ    41 M     59:32  9:35 436/507   M40-44:84/93   47.2% 305/324
 601.George Weller        Jackson,NJ         56 M     59:34  9:35 437/507   M55-59:33/43   53.0% 242/324
 602.Kevin Scully         Hampton,NJ         54 M     59:34  9:35 438/507   M50-54:65/69   52.1% 255/324
 603.Ralph Stenerson      Newtown,PA         62 M     59:38  9:36 439/507   M60-69:19/31   56.0% 205/324
 604.Kyu Whang            Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M     59:41  9:36 440/507   M45-49:74/85   49.9% 283/324
 605.Perry Stern          New Hope,PA        99 M     59:46  9:37 441/507   NO AGE                      
 606.Maria Dimeglio       Lambertville,NJ    40 F     59:47  9:37 162/229   F40-44:36/41   52.2% 88/109 
 607. Harm                Langhorne,PA       55 M     59:52  9:38 442/507   M55-59:34/43   52.3% 253/324
 608.Patrick  M Seiler    Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M     59:59  9:39 443/507   M40-44:85/93   47.1% 307/324
 609.Noelani Diemicke     Branchburg,NJ      36 F   1:00:08  9:41 163/229   F35-39:33/43   50.3% N/A    
 610.Andrew Smith         Washington Cros,PA 37 M   1:00:14  9:42 444/507   M35-39:64/69   45.3% N/A    
 611.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       55 M U 1:00:19  9:42 445/507   M55-59:35/43   51.9% 260/324
 612.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           47 M   1:00:22  9:43 446/507   M45-49:75/85   48.6% 290/324
 613.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        55 M   1:00:22  9:43 447/507   M55-59:36/43   51.9% 261/324
 614.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        49 M   1:00:23  9:43 448/507   M45-49:76/85   49.4% 287/324
 615.Moya Walshe          Washington Cros,PA 20 F   1:00:24  9:43 164/229   F20-29:25/30   49.5% N/A    
 616.Malcolm Mc Farland   Cranbury,NJ        47 M   1:00:25  9:43 449/507   M45-49:77/85   48.6% 291/324
 617.Joe Tobias  Jr       Yardley,PA         47 M   1:00:30  9:44 450/507   M45-49:78/85   48.5% 294/324
 618.Kevin Spedding       Flemington,NJ      38 M   1:00:31  9:44 451/507   M35-39:65/69   45.4% N/A    
 619.John Lybarger        Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M   1:00:32  9:45 452/507   M60-69:20/31   54.1% 226/324
 620.Pasquale Calaiaro    New Hope,PA        54 M   1:00:33  9:45 453/507   M50-54:66/69   51.3% 270/324
 621.Steven Pietrzak      Levittown,PA       99 M   1:00:39  9:46 454/507   NO AGE                      
 622.John Di Paolo        Philadelphia,PA    35 M   1:00:39  9:46 455/507   M35-39:66/69   44.5% N/A    
 623.Jp Cronin            Doylestown,PA      99 M   1:00:42  9:46 456/507   NO AGE                      
 624.Denise Wenslow       Cream Ridge,NJ     35 F   1:00:47  9:47 165/229   F35-39:34/43   49.3% N/A    
 625.Michael O'neill Sr   Washington Xing,PA 45 M   1:00:58  9:49 457/507   M45-49:79/85   47.4% 301/324
 626.Denise Martello Maid Dresher,PA         45 F   1:01:10  9:51 166/229   F45-49:21/32   53.2% 83/109 
 627.Kathy Macwilliams    Dresher,PA         45 F   1:01:10  9:51 167/229   F45-49:22/32   53.2% 82/109 
 628.Gerry Walshe         Northern Irelan,   55 M   1:01:17  9:52 458/507   M55-59:37/43   51.1% 271/324
 629.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         57 F   1:01:17  9:52 168/229   F55-59:9/13    59.5% 52/109 
 630.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    49 F   1:01:18  9:52 169/229   F45-49:23/32   55.0% 75/109 
 631.Christine Birkenstoc Hamilton,NJ        30 F   1:01:24  9:53 170/229   F30-34:22/30   48.7% N/A    
 632.Claire Colflesh      Moorestown,NJ      54 F   1:01:31  9:54 171/229   F50-54:10/21   57.5% 62/109 
 633.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 59 F   1:01:38  9:55 172/229   F55-59:10/13   60.4% 47/109 
 634.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      60 M   1:01:48  9:57 459/507   M60-69:21/31   53.0% 243/324
 635.Bob Bernhardy        Levittown,PA       64 M   1:01:50  9:57 460/507   M60-69:22/31   55.1% 214/324
 636.Peter Walshe         Washington Cros,PA 49 M   1:01:51  9:57 461/507   M45-49:80/85   48.2% 299/324
 637.James Rea            Yardley,PA         51 M   1:01:52  9:57 462/507   M50-54:67/69   49.0% 288/324
 638.Stephanie Rothenbug  Doylestown,PA      36 F   1:01:53  9:58 173/229   F35-39:35/43   48.9% N/A    
 639.Richard Lee          Holland,PA         55 M   1:01:54  9:58 463/507   M55-59:38/43   50.6% 279/324
 640.Len Schultz          Holland,PA         62 M   1:01:54  9:58 464/507   M60-69:23/31   54.0% 230/324
 641.Nicole Delarosa      Yardley,PA         32 F   1:01:56  9:58 174/229   F30-34:23/30   48.3% N/A    
 642.Katie Ottara         New Hope,PA        17 F   1:02:01  9:59 175/229   F15-19:10/12   49.2% N/A    
 643.Dave Hankins         Yardley,PA         42 M   1:02:04  9:59 465/507   M40-44:86/93   45.6% 309/324

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 644.Deborah Leathem-kerr West Windsor,NJ    51 F   1:02:06 10:00 176/229   F50-54:11/21   55.3% 71/109 
 645.Edward  H Gillen     Doylestown,PA      69 M   1:02:25 10:03 466/507   M60-69:24/31   57.7% 179/324
 646.Betsy Scarcelli      Maple Glen,PA      47 F   1:02:26 10:03 177/229   F45-49:24/32   53.1% 84/109 
 647.Kristi Katzfreedman  Newtown,PA         34 M   1:02:35 10:04 467/507   M30-34:37/39   43.1% N/A    
 648.Mike Sherlock        Levittown,PA       48 M   1:02:36 10:04 468/507   M45-49:81/85   47.3% 304/324
 649.Ivy Farber           Philadelphia,PA    35 F   1:02:44 10:06 178/229   F35-39:36/43   47.8% N/A    
 650.Lauri Fauerbach Adam Philadelphia,PA    34 F   1:02:45 10:06 179/229   F30-34:24/30   47.7% N/A    
 651.Carl Simons          Medford,NJ         71 M   1:02:46 10:06 469/507   M70-89:2/3     58.8% 171/324
 652.Julie Luster         Flemington,NJ      27 F   1:02:49 10:07 180/229   F20-29:26/30   47.6% N/A    
 653.Jamie Buchanan       Richmond,VA        27 F   1:02:50 10:07 181/229   F20-29:27/30   47.6% N/A    
 654.Mary Dart            North Brunswick,NJ 33 F   1:03:12 10:10 182/229   F30-34:25/30   47.3% N/A    
 655.Matthew Coleman      Levittown,PA       22 M   1:03:13 10:10 470/507   M20-29:27/30   42.7% N/A    
 656.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      53 F   1:03:24 10:12 183/229   F50-54:12/21   55.2% 72/109 
 657.Lis Davis            Ardmore,PA         30 F   1:03:26 10:13 184/229   F30-34:26/30   47.2% N/A    
 658.Forrest  S Willis    Trenton,NJ         61 M   1:03:29 10:13 471/507   M60-69:25/31   52.1% 256/324
 659.Sheila Mills         Lawrenceville,NJ   44 F   1:03:41 10:15 185/229   F40-44:37/41   50.7% 94/109 
 660.Robin  E Mockenhaupt Robbinsville,NJ    48 F   1:03:41 10:15 186/229   F45-49:25/32   52.5% 87/109 
 661.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:04:08 10:19 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 662.Lawrence Thiel       Yardley,PA         29 M   1:04:11 10:20 472/507   M20-29:28/30   42.0% N/A    
 663.Shari Donahue        Washington Cros,PA 48 F   1:04:12 10:20 187/229   F45-49:26/32   52.1% 89/109 
 664.Kelly Bogan          Milltown,NJ        55 M   1:04:16 10:21 473/507   M55-59:39/43   48.7% 289/324
 665.Karin Morse          Princeton Jct,NJ   31 F   1:04:24 10:22 188/229   F30-34:27/30   46.5% N/A    
 666.Karl Prior           Newtown,PA         40 M   1:04:25 10:22 474/507   M40-44:87/93   43.3% 315/324
 667.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      36 F   1:04:25 10:22 189/229   F35-39:37/43   46.9% N/A    
 668.Jeri Matera          Washington Xing,PA 46 F   1:04:26 10:22 190/229   F45-49:27/32   51.0% 92/109 
 669.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:04:41 10:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 670.Kim Windrew          Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   1:05:21 10:31 191/229   F45-49:28/32   50.7% 93/109 
 671.Sandy Slavin         Trevose,PA         52 F   1:05:26 10:32 192/229   F50-54:13/21   53.0% 85/109 
 672.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       56 F U 1:05:26 10:32 193/229   F55-59:11/13   55.1% 74/109 
 673.Eric Ladley          Langhorne,PA       29 M   1:05:47 10:35 475/507   M20-29:29/30   41.0% N/A    
 674.Dawn Belden          Bristol,PA         45 F   1:05:50 10:36 194/229   F45-49:29/32   49.4% 98/109 
 675.Elisa Adams          Solebury,PA        99 M   1:05:50 10:36 476/507   NO AGE                      
 676.Barbara Mcintrye     Doylestown,PA      54 F   1:05:53 10:36 195/229   F50-54:14/21   53.7% 80/109 
 677.Roisin Walshe        Washington Cros,PA 18 F   1:06:02 10:38 196/229   F15-19:11/12   45.9% N/A    
 678.Linda Hibbert        Chalfont,PA        47 F   1:06:13 10:39 197/229   F45-49:30/32   50.0% 97/109 
 679.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:06:14 10:40 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 680.Brendan Killeen      Yardley,PA         42 M   1:06:15 10:40 477/507   M40-44:88/93   42.7% 316/324
 681.Bob Ohare            Allentown,NJ       39 M   1:06:16 10:40 478/507   M35-39:67/69   41.8% N/A    
 682.Carrie Supowitz      Yardley,PA         23 F   1:06:17 10:40 198/229   F20-29:28/30   45.1% N/A    
 683.Aubrey Supowitz      Langhorne,PA       20 F   1:06:17 10:40 199/229   F20-29:29/30   45.1% N/A    
 684.Philip Schirmer      Trenton,NJ         40 M   1:06:21 10:41 479/507   M40-44:89/93   42.0% 321/324
 685.Jeanne Cygan         West Wsindsor,NJ   51 F   1:06:28 10:42 200/229   F50-54:15/21   51.7% 91/109 
 686.Steven Sager         West Chester,PA    50 M   1:06:30 10:42 480/507   M50-54:68/69   45.2% 310/324
 687.John Mc Aneny        Philadelphia,PA    42 M   1:06:31 10:42 481/507   M40-44:90/93   42.5% 318/324
 688.Perry Warren         Newtown,PA         41 M   1:06:38 10:43 482/507   M40-44:91/93   42.1% 320/324
 689.Rick Gilmartin       Hamilton,NJ        56 M   1:06:45 10:45 483/507   M55-59:40/43   47.3% 303/324
 690.Cheryl Larrier       Plainsboro,NJ      57 F   1:06:58 10:47 201/229   F55-59:12/13   54.4% 77/109 
 691.Niel Haneman         Wash Xing,PA       46 M   1:06:59 10:47 484/507   M45-49:82/85   43.5% 314/324
 692.Steven Michalczyk    Newtown,PA         13 M   1:06:59 10:47 485/507   M 1-14:8/8     43.4% N/A    
 693.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M U 1:07:03 10:47 486/507   M60-69:26/31   53.1% 240/324
 694.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         34 F   1:07:06 10:48 202/229   F30-34:28/30   44.6% N/A    
 695.Patricia Hessler     Warrington,PA      38 F   1:07:12 10:49 203/229   F35-39:38/43   45.7% N/A    
 696.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      41 F   1:07:14 10:49 204/229   F40-44:38/41   46.8% 104/109
 697.Jim Vivaldelli       Washington Cris,PA 56 M   1:07:16 10:50 487/507   M55-59:41/43   47.0% 308/324
 698.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         69 M   1:07:21 10:50 488/507   M60-69:27/31   53.5% 237/324
 699.Don Miller           Frenchtown,NJ      42 M U 1:07:24 10:51 489/507   M40-44:92/93   41.9% 322/324
 700.Carl Offit           Hillsborough,NJ    48 M   1:07:26 10:51 490/507   M45-49:83/85   43.9% 313/324
 701.Suzanne Scott        Morristown,NJ      39 F   1:07:31 10:52 205/229   F35-39:39/43   45.9% N/A    
 702.Edward Holtzman      Harrisburg,PA      57 M   1:07:35 10:53 491/507   M55-59:42/43   47.2% 306/324
 703.Alan Vitulich        Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M   1:07:38 10:53 492/507   M35-39:68/69   39.9% N/A    
 704.Kip Pritchard        Doylestown,PA      50 F   1:07:43 10:54 206/229   F50-54:16/21   50.3% 96/109 
 705.Robert Harris        Hopewell,NJ        63 M   1:07:49 10:55 493/507   M60-69:28/31   49.8% 285/324
 706.Walter Fleming       Fort Washington,PA 45 M   1:07:50 10:55 494/507   M45-49:84/85   42.6% 317/324
 707.Ken Van Denmark      Langhorne,PA       60 M   1:08:02 10:57 495/507   M60-69:29/31   48.2% 300/324

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 708.Katherine Eyre       Yardley,PA         48 F   1:08:41 11:03 207/229   F45-49:31/32   48.7% 101/109
 709.Maeve Walshe         Northern Irelan,   19 F   1:08:41 11:03 208/229   F15-19:12/12   43.8% N/A    
 710.John Grim            Perkasie,PA        68 M   1:08:47 11:04 496/507   M60-69:30/31   51.8% 263/324
 711.Rod Messenger 3rd    Richboro,PA        28 M   1:09:01 11:06 497/507   M20-29:30/30   39.1% N/A    
 712.Greg Smart           Langhorne,PA       54 M   1:09:02 11:07 498/507   M50-54:69/69   45.0% 312/324
 713.Robert Marion        Jersey City,NJ     31 M   1:09:31 11:11 499/507   M30-34:38/39   38.8% N/A    
 714.Rishi Gunness        Bergenfield,NJ     30 M   1:09:31 11:11 500/507   M30-34:39/39   38.8% N/A    
 715.Katie Storek         Southampton,PA     33 F   1:09:57 11:15 209/229   F30-34:29/30   42.8% N/A    
 716.Paul Goldstone       Philadelphia,PA    37 M   1:10:12 11:18 501/507   M35-39:69/69   38.9% N/A    
 717.Diane Ciccone        Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F   1:10:33 11:21 210/229   F50-54:17/21   49.2% 100/109
 718.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        58 F   1:11:08 11:27 211/229   F55-59:13/13   51.8% 90/109 
 719.Patra Konvgres       Newtown,PA         13 F   1:11:09 11:27 212/229   F 1-14:3/4     45.4% N/A    
 720.Michele Fcasni       Princeton Jct,NJ   53 F   1:11:12 11:28 213/229   F50-54:18/21   49.2% 99/109 
 721.Mary Steiner         Princeton,NJ       39 F   1:11:29 11:30 214/229   F35-39:40/43   43.3% N/A    
 722.Matthias Steiner     Princeton,NJ       45 M   1:11:29 11:30 502/507   M45-49:85/85   40.4% 323/324
 723.Dianna Ottara        New Hope,PA        12 F   1:11:38 11:32 215/229   F 1-14:4/4     46.2% N/A    
 724.Linda Dempf          W.trenton,NJ       41 F   1:11:41 11:32 216/229   F40-44:39/41   43.9% 105/109
 725.Amy Wuelfing         Morrisville,PA     38 F   1:11:51 11:34 217/229   F35-39:41/43   42.7% N/A    
 726.Jamie Grant          Havertown,PA       28 F   1:11:52 11:34 218/229   F20-29:30/30   41.6% N/A    
 727.Kathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    52 F   1:12:06 11:36 219/229   F50-54:19/21   48.1% 102/109
 728.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          73 M   1:12:06 11:36 503/507   M70-89:3/3     52.5% 248/324
 729.Cindy Sevold         Hellertown,PA      40 F   1:12:07 11:36 220/229   F40-44:40/41   43.3% 106/109
 730.Robert Sims          Yardley,PA         41 M   1:12:08 11:37 504/507   M40-44:93/93   38.9% 324/324
 731.Maureen Moore        Newtown,PA         51 F   1:12:24 11:39 221/229   F50-54:20/21   47.4% 103/109
 732.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    36 F   1:14:10 11:56 222/229   F35-39:42/43   40.8% N/A    
 733.Allison Brown        New Hope,PA        34 F   1:14:16 11:57 223/229   F30-34:30/30   40.3% N/A    
 734.Susan    N Wilson    Princeton,NJ       75 F   1:14:26 11:59 224/229   F70-89:1/1     61.7% 39/109 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 735.Jerry Regina         Trenton,NJ         63 M   1:14:46 12:02 505/507   M60-69:31/31   45.1% 311/324
 736.Judy Hansbarger      New Hope,PA        60 F   1:14:50 12:03 225/229   F60-69:1/1     50.3% 95/109 
 737.Lee Scott            Newtown,PA         38 F   1:14:57 12:04 226/229   F35-39:43/43   41.0% N/A    
 738.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        57 M   1:15:00 12:04 506/507   M55-59:43/43   42.5% 319/324
 739.Noname Noname        ,                  99 M   1:16:22 12:17 507/507   NO AGE                      

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 740.Adriana Collins      Princeton,NJ       51 F   1:21:24 13:06 227/229   F50-54:21/21   42.2% 107/109
 741.Diane Failla         Menairie,LA        41 F   1:24:17 13:34 228/229   F40-44:41/41   37.3% 109/109
 742.Gail Dash            Yardley,PA         49 F   1:25:53 13:49 229/229   F45-49:32/32   39.3% 108/109


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nelson Njeru         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M           667    30:22   4:53
   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         23 M           687    32:26   5:13
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M        U 1034    32:35   5:15
   4.Rowlind Lane         Flemington,NJ      19 M          1032    33:39   5:25
   5.Mike Klueber         Hillsborough,NJ    21 M           251    33:56   5:28
   6.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M          1038    34:28   5:33
   7.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M        U 1116    34:37   5:34
   8.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  19 M           487    35:22   5:42
   9.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M           583    35:26   5:42
  10.Michael Gross        Yardley,PA         38 M           193    35:30   5:43
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         36 F          1019    39:10   6:18
   2.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      22 F            44    39:59   6:26
   3.Meagan Mc Ginley     Doylestown,PA      19 F           938    41:05   6:37
   4.Courtney Piemot      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F          1059    41:26   6:40
   5.Heidi Seirberlich    Hatboro,PA         41 F           842    42:26   6:50
   6.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F           697    42:41   6:52
   7.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F           999    43:29   7:00
   8.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F           385    43:52   7:04
   9.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F           732    43:57   7:04
  10.Sarah Spencer        Ewing,NJ           19 F           661    44:00   7:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M           583    35:26   5:42
   2.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       48 M           585    36:11   5:49
   3.Johnny Marino        Chalfont,PA        44 M           603    36:20   5:51
   4.Carlos Roble         Trenton,NJ         42 M           763    36:34   5:53
   5.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     42 M           986    36:58   5:57
   6.Robert Davis         Horsham,PA         46 M        U  730    37:53   6:06
   7.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   47 M           353    38:06   6:08
   8.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    53 M        U  680    38:13   6:09
   9.Mark Sarno           Encinitas,CA       43 M           868    38:21   6:10
  10.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         40 M           959    38:43   6:14
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heidi Seirberlich    Hatboro,PA         41 F           842    42:26   6:50
   2.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F           999    43:29   7:00
   3.Nancy Schwartz       Quakertown,PA      48 F           458    44:57   7:14
   4.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        44 F      U    157    45:51   7:23
   5.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         40 F           776    46:17   7:27
   6.Jane Serues          Springtown,PA      57 F           992    47:18   7:37
   7.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F          1028    47:21   7:37
   8.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        44 F           595    47:30   7:39
   9.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F        U  826    47:32   7:39
  10.Marion Harrison      Barnsley,          50 F           205    47:47   7:41


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Theodore Macdonald   Langhorne,PA       14 M    30      725    38:38   6:13
   2.Parker Mitchell      Upton,MA           14 M   145      887    44:50   7:13
   3.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      13 M   221      557    47:16   7:36
   4.Brian Morris         Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M   235      787    47:33   7:39
   5.Jack Scanlin         Bristol,PA         14 M   453      444    54:12   8:43
   6.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        12 M   507      814    55:55   9:00
   7.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    14 M   593      100    59:15   9:32
   8.Steven Michalczyk    Newtown,PA         13 M   692 U    318  1:06:59  10:47

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Brittany Reinard     Newtonw,PA         14 F   169 U    408    45:41   7:21
   2.Casey Hattures       Towson,MD          13 F   274      643    48:39   7:50
   3.Patra Konvgres       Newtown,PA         13 F   719 U    637  1:11:09  11:27
   4.Dianna Ottara        New Hope,PA        12 F   723 U    641  1:11:38  11:32

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Rowlind Lane         Flemington,NJ      19 M     4     1032    33:39   5:25
   2.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  19 M     8      487    35:22   5:42
   3.James Gilbert        Bensalem,PA        16 M    18      182    37:07   5:58
   4.Stephen Hallman      Langhorne,PA       17 M    21      750    37:48   6:05
   5.Greg Lane            Flemington,NJ      19 M    22      696    37:51   6:05
   6.Stephen Vanwert      Langhorne,PA       18 M    23     1031    37:52   6:06
   7.Jason Calaiaro       New Hope,PA        18 M    40 U     65    39:45   6:24
   8.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        19 M    73   U  735    41:47   6:43
   9.Tommy Artaki         Furlong,PA         16 M    78     1000    42:16   6:48
  10.Chris Malta          White House Sta,NJ 19 M   104      915    43:38   7:01

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Meagan Mc Ginley     Doylestown,PA      19 F    55      938    41:05   6:37
   2.Sarah Spencer        Ewing,NJ           19 F   118      661    44:00   7:05
   3.Arielle Donahue      Washington Cros,PA 16 F   219 U    817    47:14   7:36
   4.Brianna Sheppard     Richboro,PA        16 F   220     1005    47:15   7:36
   5.Valerie Cecconi      Levittown,PA       17 F   266      979    48:28   7:48
   6.Andrea Bachynsky     Flemington,NJ      18 F   331       23    50:23   8:07
   7.Andrea Giambrone     New Hope,PA        18 F   376      910    52:04   8:23
   8.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         15 F   473 U    638    54:58   8:51
   9.Taylor Smith         Lambertville,NJ    18 F   553      916    57:49   9:18
  10.Katie Ottara         New Hope,PA        17 F   642 U    640  1:02:01   9:59

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         23 M     2      687    32:26   5:13
   2.Mike Klueber         Hillsborough,NJ    21 M     5      251    33:56   5:28
   3.Jeremy Rea           Blackwood,NJ       23 M    16      406    36:40   5:54
   4.Matt Catinella       Philadelphia,PA    22 M    29      968    38:27   6:11
   5.Peter Kohlmann       Plainsboro,NJ      26 M    37      254    39:18   6:19
   6.Greg Goodson         Atlanta,GA         21 M    41      824    39:53   6:25
   7.Jeff Mc Mahon        Princeton,NJ       28 M    49      724    40:48   6:34
   8.Dan Bojcun           Hamilton Sq,NJ     23 M    77      670    41:55   6:45
   9.Matt Fineman         Holland,PA         26 M    83      166    42:31   6:51
  10.Jonathan Havel       Lansford,PA        22 M    90      785    42:47   6:53

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      22 F    44       44    39:59   6:26
   2.Courtney Piemot      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F    63     1059    41:26   6:40
   3.Katie Graebener      Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   139     1120    44:35   7:11
   4.Natalie Jones        Titusville,NJ      20 F   166      799    45:37   7:20
   5.Christie Sweet       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 25 F   173      499    45:43   7:21
   6.Sarah Phipps         Bordentown,NJ      21 F   179      700    45:56   7:24
   7.Briana Bayersdorfer  Ewing,NJ           21 F   244       27    47:50   7:42
   8.Robin Broomer        Princeton,NJ       29 F   248       51    47:52   7:42
   9.Janelle Hankins      Yardley,PA         28 F   282      200    48:47   7:51
  10.Jessica Dillon       Lambertville,NJ    23 F   330      892    50:20   8:06

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     3   U 1034    32:35   5:15
   2.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     6     1038    34:28   5:33
   3.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         34 M    12      791    36:08   5:49
   4.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        31 M    33      713    38:54   6:16
   5.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    30 M    47      425    40:29   6:31
   6.Dan Helmick          New York,NY        33 M    51      210    40:52   6:35
   7.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         33 M    62      810    41:23   6:40
   8.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      32 M    80      707    42:17   6:48
   9.Seth Richter         North Brunswick,NJ 33 M   120      411    44:02   7:05
  10.Scott Smeal          Mevittown,PA       30 M   121      952    44:04   7:06

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jessica Weaver       Jamison,PA         31 F   189      540    46:13   7:26
   2.Laurie Mc Fetridge   New Hope,PA        33 F   253      871    48:08   7:45
   3.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         34 F   269 U    621    48:37   7:49
   4.Stacey Johnson       Quakertown,PA      33 F   281      233    48:46   7:51
   5.Carolyn Belveal      Yardley,PA         34 F   315      692    49:56   8:02
   6.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         33 F   370      609    51:48   8:20
   7.Jenny Zilberberg     Yardley,PA         31 F   371      570    51:49   8:20
   8.Patty Wiley          Doylestown,PA      33 F   406      998    52:59   8:32
   9.Sylvia Nelson-paul   Chalfont,PA        32 F   418      611    53:19   8:35
  10.Kara Mitnick-topp    Princeton Junct,NJ 30 F   433      327    53:40   8:38

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nelson Njeru         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M     1      667    30:22   4:53
   2.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M     7   U 1116    34:37   5:34
   3.Michael Gross        Yardley,PA         38 M    10      193    35:30   5:43
   4.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        37 M    11     1007    36:06   5:49
   5.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        39 M    19       26    37:17   6:00
   6.Bill Serold          Hellertown,PA      39 M    20      980    37:32   6:02
   7.Dave Oconnell        Willow Grove,PA    38 M    25      965    38:02   6:07
   8.Barry Midriff        Levittown,PA       37 M    35      989    39:03   6:17
   9.Matt Hastings        Feasterville Tr,PA 36 M    38     1175    39:21   6:20
  10.Eugene Oberlander    Feasterville Tr,PA 39 M    46      841    40:16   6:29

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         36 F    36     1019    39:10   6:18
   2.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F    87      697    42:41   6:52
   3.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F   111      385    43:52   7:04
   4.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F   115      732    43:57   7:04
   5.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         37 F   132      271    44:25   7:09
   6.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F   136      294    44:32   7:10
   7.Dawn Lemonds         Prospect,KY        36 F   137      270    44:33   7:10
   8.Robyn Cadogan        Hamilton,NJ        35 F   215   U   64    47:10   7:35
   9.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         35 F   229      297    47:29   7:39
  10.Susan Signorello     Havertown,PA       36 F   270      469    48:38   7:50

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M     9      583    35:26   5:42
   2.Johnny Marino        Chalfont,PA        44 M    14      603    36:20   5:51
   3.Carlos Roble         Trenton,NJ         42 M    15      763    36:34   5:53
   4.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     42 M    17      986    36:58   5:57
   5.Mark Sarno           Encinitas,CA       43 M    28      868    38:21   6:10
   6.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         40 M    31      959    38:43   6:14
   7.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M    32      517    38:48   6:15
   8.Steve Kent           Richboro,PA        42 M    34      825    39:01   6:17
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      43 M    43      710    39:57   6:26
  10.Christophe Ruebeck   Easton,PA          41 M    53      432    41:00   6:36

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Heidi Seirberlich    Hatboro,PA         41 F    82      842    42:26   6:50
   2.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F   103      999    43:29   7:00
   3.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        44 F   177 U    157    45:51   7:23
   4.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         40 F   193      776    46:17   7:27
   5.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        44 F   231      595    47:30   7:39
   6.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   257   U  629    48:16   7:46
   7.Donna Fay            Yardley,PA         43 F   260      162    48:21   7:47
   8.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        44 F   271      516    48:38   7:50
   9.Robin Miller         Frenchtown,NJ      43 F   279      321    48:43   7:50
  10.Kelly Hutchins       New Hope,PA        43 F   288 U    221    49:02   7:53

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       48 M    13      585    36:11   5:49
   2.Robert Davis         Horsham,PA         46 M    24   U  730    37:53   6:06
   3.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   47 M    26      353    38:06   6:08
   4.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    47 M    39      766    39:39   6:23
   5.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         45 M    42      266    39:53   6:25
   6.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          47 M    54     1041    41:01   6:36
   7.Doug Alter           Berwick,PA         46 M    58      909    41:12   6:38
   8.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         48 M    59      772    41:16   6:38
   9.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     49 M    68      146    41:35   6:42
  10.Phillip Rizzo        Quakertown,PA      46 M    69      617    41:39   6:42

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nancy Schwartz       Quakertown,PA      48 F   148      458    44:57   7:14
   2.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   233   U  826    47:32   7:39
   3.Donna Rowland        Flemington,NJ      46 F   252     1033    48:07   7:45
   4.Janet Morris         Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F   255      786    48:10   7:45
   5.Pat Haneman          Wash Xing,PA       46 F   305 U    199    49:41   8:00
   6.Ray Willhoft         Yardley,PA         46 F   319      832    50:06   8:04
   7.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     47 F   347       48    50:55   8:12
   8.Julie Fuolo          Fairless Hills,PA  46 F   359      934    51:26   8:17
   9.Gerry O'connor       Washington Xing,PA 46 F   387 U    363    52:18   8:25
  10.Lucy  A Capone       Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F   407       75    52:59   8:32

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    53 M    27   U  680    38:13   6:09
   2.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         54 M    45      715    40:08   6:28
   3.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       51 M    50      716    40:50   6:34
   4.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    51 M    57     1054    41:10   6:38
   5.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         51 M    64      450    41:32   6:41
   6.Michael Kent         Nescopeck,PA       54 M    79      740    42:17   6:48
   7.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    85   U  628    42:35   6:51
   8.Carmine Sesa         Langhorne,PA       51 M    91      782    42:48   6:53
   9.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          50 M    96      443    42:56   6:55
  10.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         53 M    97      178    42:58   6:55

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F   225     1028    47:21   7:37
   2.Marion Harrison      Barnsley,          50 F   241      205    47:47   7:41
   3.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   334   U  490    50:29   8:07
   4.Barbara Kent         Nescopeck,PA       52 F   385      908    52:17   8:25
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 52 F   441 U    189    53:52   8:40
   6.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         50 F   467      387    54:45   8:49
   7.Riitta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         53 F   518      511    56:14   9:03
   8.Leora Bryant         Philadelphia,PA    51 F   558      773    58:09   9:22
   9.Sandra Garbern       North Wales,PA     54 F   598      176    59:31   9:35
  10.Claire Colflesh      Moorestown,NJ      54 F   632       98  1:01:31   9:54

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M    81       50    42:22   6:49
   2.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         56 M   129      547    44:20   7:08
   3.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      58 M   150      984    45:01   7:15
   4.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      55 M   174      522    45:46   7:22
   5.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      56 M   197   U  290    46:26   7:28
   6.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     55 M   199      136    46:31   7:29
   7.Bill Serues          Springtown,PA      55 M   200      993    46:33   7:29
   8.Steven Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      57 M   250      928    47:57   7:43
   9.Steven Ross          Newtown,PA         57 M   272      426    48:38   7:50
  10.Johny Rosania        Langhorne,PA       56 M   289      421    49:07   7:54

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Serues          Springtown,PA      57 F   222      992    47:18   7:37
   2.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          55 F   437   U   15    53:44   8:39
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F   478      672    55:04   8:52
   4.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       56 F   502      435    55:43   8:58
   5.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F   541       56    57:15   9:13
   6.Mary Vish            Ewing,NJ           55 F   578      625    58:43   9:27
   7.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      56 F   584     1009    58:54   9:29
   8.Maureen Lybarger     Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F   590      280    59:11   9:31
   9.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         57 F   629      549  1:01:17   9:52
  10.Linda Wentzel        Washington Cros,PA 59 F   633 U    556  1:01:38   9:55

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M    48       55    40:33   6:32
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      62 M    86      106    42:36   6:51
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         65 M   117      501    44:00   7:05
   4.Stan Mertzman        Lancaster,PA       60 M   131      926    44:23   7:09
   5.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        61 M   168     1046    45:40   7:21
   6.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      62 M   201      409    46:35   7:30
   7.John Goodwin         Sergantsville,NJ   60 M   386      188    52:17   8:25
   8.Fred Richter         Annville,PA        61 M   395      410    52:27   8:26
   9.Bill Zagel           Flourtown,PA       67 M   403      658    52:52   8:30
  10.Edward Higgins       Bensalem,PA        64 M   450      590    54:06   8:42

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Judy Hansbarger      New Hope,PA        60 F   736 U    202  1:14:50  12:03

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       71 M   354     1058    51:19   8:16
   2.Carl Simons          Medford,NJ         71 M   651      470  1:02:46  10:06
   3.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          73 M   728      747  1:12:06  11:36

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Susan    N Wilson    Princeton,NJ       75 F   734      564  1:14:26  11:59

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jeff Wyatt           ,                  99 M   212      811    47:05   7:35
   2.Alan Danfel          Southampton,PA     99 M   236      813    47:34   7:39
   3.William Mangram      Princeton,NJ       99 M   351      879    51:05   8:13
   4.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         99 M   394      837    52:26   8:26
   5.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     99 M   443   U   57    53:53   8:40
   6.Mark Simon           Newtown,PA         99 M   475      971    54:59   8:51
   7.Michael O'neill Jr.  Washington Xing,PA 99 M   482 U    371    55:11   8:53
   8.Ron Cariola          Washington Cros,PA 99 M   497 U   1110    55:36   8:57
   9.Perry Stern          New Hope,PA        99 M   605      914    59:46   9:37
  10.Steven Pietrzak      Levittown,PA       99 M   621      390  1:00:39   9:46

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jennifer Pierson     Peapack,NJ         99 F   300      991    49:24   7:57


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN MALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jason Calaiaro       New Hope,PA        18 M      U     65    39:45   6:24
   2.Mario Rainville      New Hope,PA        40 M      U    695    41:33   6:41
   3.Kenneth Mcalister    Washington Cros,PA 46 M      U    646    44:37   7:11
   4.Cliff Strauss        Washington Xing,PA 46 M      U    494    46:03   7:25
   5.Brian Hoffman        Washington Cros,PA 22 M      U    216    46:13   7:26
   6.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        50 M      U    452    46:37   7:30
   7.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 48 M      U    190    47:24   7:38
   8.Douglas Myers        Washington Xing,PA 36 M      U    347    48:24   7:47
   9.Jim D'arcangelo      Washington Xing,PA 43 M      U   1122    52:18   8:25
  10.Bryan Eshelman       Washington Xing,PA 33 M      U    153    52:53   8:31


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN FEMALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brittany Reinard     Newtonw,PA         14 F      U    408    45:41   7:21
   2.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        44 F      U    157    45:51   7:23
   3.Arielle Donahue      Washington Cros,PA 16 F      U    817    47:14   7:36
   4.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         34 F      U    621    48:37   7:49
   5.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         38 F      U    152    48:40   7:50
   6.Jill Danley          Washington Cros,PA 37 F      U    119    49:02   7:53
   7.Kelly Hutchins       New Hope,PA        43 F      U    221    49:02   7:53
   8.Elizabeth Bzdil      Newton,NJ          38 F      U    720    49:19   7:56
   9.Pat Haneman          Wash Xing,PA       46 F      U    199    49:41   8:00
  10.Lauren Strachan      Newtown,PA         26 F      U   1048    50:45   8:10


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       48 M        36:11   5:49  81.7%
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M        40:33   6:32  81.6%
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    53 M   U    38:13   6:09  80.6%
   4.Johnny Marino        Chalfont,PA        44 M        36:20   5:51  79.0%
   5.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M        35:26   5:42  78.7%
   6.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      62 M        42:36   6:51  78.4%
   7.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         65 M        44:00   7:05  78.3%
   8.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         54 M        40:08   6:28  77.4%
   9.Carlos Roble         Trenton,NJ         42 M        36:34   5:53  77.3%
  10.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   47 M        38:06   6:08  77.0%
  11.Robert Davis         Horsham,PA         46 M   U    37:53   6:06  76.9%
  12.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     42 M        36:58   5:57  76.5%
  13.Mark Sarno           Encinitas,CA       43 M        38:21   6:10  74.3%
  14.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       51 M        40:50   6:34  74.2%
  15.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    47 M        39:39   6:23  74.0%
  16.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M        38:48   6:15  74.0%
  17.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M        42:22   6:49  73.9%
  18.Stan Mertzman        Lancaster,PA       60 M        44:23   7:09  73.8%
  19.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    51 M        41:10   6:38  73.6%
  20.Michael Kent         Nescopeck,PA       54 M        42:17   6:48  73.4%
  21.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         51 M        41:32   6:41  72.9%
  22.Steve Kent           Richboro,PA        42 M        39:01   6:17  72.5%
  23.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         45 M        39:53   6:25  72.5%
  24.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        61 M        45:40   7:21  72.4%
  25.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         40 M        38:43   6:14  72.0%
  26.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       71 M        51:19   8:16  71.9%
  27.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      62 M        46:35   7:30  71.7%
  28.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         48 M        41:16   6:38  71.7%
  29.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     49 M        41:35   6:42  71.7%
  30.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         53 M        42:58   6:55  71.7%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Serues          Springtown,PA      57 F        47:18   7:37  77.1%
   2.Nancy Schwartz       Quakertown,PA      48 F        44:57   7:14  74.4%
   3.Heidi Seirberlich    Hatboro,PA         41 F        42:26   6:50  74.2%
   4.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F        43:29   7:00  73.0%
   5.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F        47:21   7:37  71.9%
   6.Marion Harrison      Barnsley,          50 F        47:47   7:41  71.2%
   7.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   U    47:32   7:39  70.9%
   8.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        44 F        45:51   7:23  70.4%
   9.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    50:29   8:07  69.4%
  10.Donna Rowland        Flemington,NJ      46 F        48:07   7:45  68.3%
  11.Janet Morris         Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F        48:10   7:45  68.2%
  12.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        44 F        47:30   7:39  67.9%
  13.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         40 F        46:17   7:27  67.5%
  14.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          55 F   U    53:44   8:39  66.4%
  15.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        44 F        48:38   7:50  66.4%
  16.Barbara Kent         Nescopeck,PA       52 F        52:17   8:25  66.3%
  17.Donna Fay            Yardley,PA         43 F        48:21   7:47  66.2%
  18.Pat Haneman          Wash Xing,PA       46 F        49:41   8:00  66.1%
  19.Robin Miller         Frenchtown,NJ      43 F        48:43   7:50  65.7%
  20.Ray Willhoft         Yardley,PA         46 F        50:06   8:04  65.5%
  21.Kelly Hutchins       New Hope,PA        43 F        49:02   7:53  65.3%
  22.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   U    48:16   7:46  65.2%
  23.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     47 F        50:55   8:12  65.1%
  24.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      59 F        57:15   9:13  65.0%
  25.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        55:04   8:52  64.8%
  26.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       56 F        55:43   8:58  64.7%
  27.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 52 F        53:52   8:40  64.4%
  28.Joyce Laviscount     Newtown,PA         43 F        49:45   8:00  64.3%
  29.Julie Fuolo          Fairless Hills,PA  46 F        51:26   8:17  63.9%
  30.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        43 F        50:16   8:05  63.7%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Nelson Njeru         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M        30:22   4:53  89.9%
   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         23 M        32:26   5:13  83.2%
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   U    32:35   5:15  82.8%
   4.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       48 M        36:11   5:49  81.7%
   5.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      61 M        40:33   6:32  81.6%
   6.Rowlind Lane         Flemington,NJ      19 M        33:39   5:25  80.8%
   7.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    53 M   U    38:13   6:09  80.6%
   8.Mike Klueber         Hillsborough,NJ    21 M        33:56   5:28  79.5%
   9.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M   U    34:37   5:34  79.4%
  10.Johnny Marino        Chalfont,PA        44 M        36:20   5:51  79.0%
  11.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      40 M        35:26   5:42  78.7%
  12.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      62 M        42:36   6:51  78.4%
  13.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M        34:28   5:33  78.3%
  14.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         65 M        44:00   7:05  78.3%
  15.Michael Gross        Yardley,PA         38 M        35:30   5:43  77.4%
  16.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         54 M        40:08   6:28  77.4%
  17.Carlos Roble         Trenton,NJ         42 M        36:34   5:53  77.3%
  18.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   47 M        38:06   6:08  77.0%
  19.Robert Davis         Horsham,PA         46 M   U    37:53   6:06  76.9%
  20.Jeff Stead           Fairless Hills,PA  19 M        35:22   5:42  76.9%
  21.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     42 M        36:58   5:57  76.5%
  22.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        37 M        36:06   5:49  75.6%
  23.James Gilbert        Bensalem,PA        16 M        37:07   5:58  75.1%
  24.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         34 M        36:08   5:49  74.6%
  25.Mark Sarno           Encinitas,CA       43 M        38:21   6:10  74.3%
  26.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        39 M        37:17   6:00  74.2%
  27.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       51 M        40:50   6:34  74.2%
  28.Theodore Macdonald   Langhorne,PA       14 M        38:38   6:13  74.0%
  29.Chas Barrett         Philadelphia,PA    47 M        39:39   6:23  74.0%
  30.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M        38:48   6:15  74.0%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         36 F        39:10   6:18  77.2%
   2.Jane Serues          Springtown,PA      57 F        47:18   7:37  77.1%
   3.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      22 F        39:59   6:26  74.8%
   4.Nancy Schwartz       Quakertown,PA      48 F        44:57   7:14  74.4%
   5.Heidi Seirberlich    Hatboro,PA         41 F        42:26   6:50  74.2%
   6.Meagan Mc Ginley     Doylestown,PA      19 F        41:05   6:37  73.3%
   7.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      42 F        43:29   7:00  73.0%
   8.Courtney Piemot      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F        41:26   6:40  72.2%
   9.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F        47:21   7:37  71.9%
  10.Marion Harrison      Barnsley,          50 F        47:47   7:41  71.2%
  11.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       49 F   U    47:32   7:39  70.9%
  12.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          36 F        42:41   6:52  70.8%
  13.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        44 F        45:51   7:23  70.4%
  14.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    50:29   8:07  69.4%
  15.Brittany Reinard     Newtonw,PA         14 F        45:41   7:21  69.4%
  16.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F        43:57   7:04  68.8%
  17.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         37 F        44:25   7:09  68.6%
  18.Sarah Spencer        Ewing,NJ           19 F        44:00   7:05  68.5%
  19.Anabelle Matos       Hatfield,PA        37 F        44:32   7:10  68.4%
  20.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F        43:52   7:04  68.4%
  21.Donna Rowland        Flemington,NJ      46 F        48:07   7:45  68.3%
  22.Janet Morris         Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F        48:10   7:45  68.2%
  23.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        44 F        47:30   7:39  67.9%
  24.Dawn Lemonds         Prospect,KY        36 F        44:33   7:10  67.9%
  25.Dolly Dennery        Wyncote,PA         40 F        46:17   7:27  67.5%
  26.Katie Graebener      Bridgewater,NJ     25 F        44:35   7:11  67.1%
  27.Casey Hattures       Towson,MD          13 F        48:39   7:50  66.4%
  28.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          55 F   U    53:44   8:39  66.4%
  29.Susan Tucker         Richboro,PA        44 F        48:38   7:50  66.4%
  30.Barbara Kent         Nescopeck,PA       52 F        52:17   8:25  66.3%