PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON

0.5  Mi Swim --  17  Mi Bike --  4  Mile Run

Race Date:JULY 31, 2005

Note: Male Relay is M90; Female Relay is F90; Mixed Relay is M91

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    17 M           132    10:51    1:14    1 |    :58   29 |  43:17 23.6   10 |    :35   13 |  22:44    5:41    2 |1:18:25
   2.Michael Cowdrey      Irvine,CA          34 M            95    12:11    1:23    8 |    :34    1 |  41:02 24.9    2 |    :42   46 |  24:08    6:02    3 |1:18:37
   3.Chip Berry           Springfield,VA     31 M            33    10:52    1:14    2 |    :44    8 |  41:47 24.4    4 |    :46   64 |  25:14    6:18   10 |1:19:21
   4.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  37 M           455    12:28    1:25   12 |    :53   24 |  41:10 24.8    3 |    :46   68 |  24:53    6:13    7 |1:20:11
   5.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         40 M           469    14:29    1:39   50 |    :56   26 |  42:35 24.0    6 |    :31    4 |  24:49    6:12    6 |1:23:20
   6.Marc Nester          Paeonian Spring,VA 30 M           580    14:26    1:38   48 |    :49   15 |  42:42 23.9    7 |    :35   14 |  26:03    6:31   17 |1:24:35
   7.Team Farmington      Male Relay,PA      90 M      R    712    12:47    1:27   18 |    :47   12 |  45:02 22.6   27 |    :35   16 |  26:07    6:32   18 |1:25:18
   8.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        37 M           190    14:58    1:42   66 |    :46   11 |  42:51 23.8    8 |    :52   97 |  26:00    6:30   16 |1:25:27
   9.Scott Richardson     Philadelphia,PA    31 M           390    12:23    1:24   11 |    :56   27 |  44:22 23.0   17 |    :35   12 |  27:27    6:52   41 |1:25:42
  10.Paul Mcclain         Philadelphia,PA    22 M           292    12:40    1:26   16 |   1:39  114 |  43:43 23.3   13 |   1:05  154 |  26:51    6:43   31 |1:25:57
  11.Kristin Price        Raleigh,NC         23 F           371    13:20    1:31   24 |   1:27   78 |  45:42 22.3   36 |   1:07  171 |  24:24    6:06    4 |1:25:59
  12.Peter Salon          Washington,DC      28 M           414    15:10    1:43   71 |   1:26   73 |  43:20 23.5   11 |   1:09  182 |  25:06    6:16    8 |1:26:09
  13.Bob Pugh             Wyndmoor,PA        42 M           376    10:59    1:15    3 |   1:03   36 |  44:59 22.7   26 |    :48   74 |  28:31    7:08   59 |1:26:18
  14.Kathryn Bertine      Nederland,CO       30 F           559    13:00    1:29   20 |    :39    4 |  44:21 23.0   16 |    :43   49 |  27:48    6:57   46 |1:26:31
  15.Team Pazos           Coed Relay,MD      91 M      R    702    14:02    1:36   38 |    :44    9 |  40:32 25.2    1 |    :34    9 |  32:34    8:08  186 |1:28:26
  16.Ralph Mcdevitt       Jenkintown,PA      45 M           294    12:33    1:26   15 |    :53   21 |  46:32 21.9   55 |   1:23  249 |  27:23    6:51   38 |1:28:42
  17.Adam Alfano          Washington,DC      20 M             5    15:06    1:43   69 |   1:11   46 |  44:46 22.8   25 |   1:14  204 |  26:57    6:44   32 |1:29:13
  18.Greg Close           Berwyn,PA          22 M           552    15:56    1:49   99 |   1:47  139 |  44:30 22.9   21 |    :45   59 |  26:38    6:40   26 |1:29:35
  19.Stephen Stigall      Berwyn,PA          35 M           470    12:30    1:25   14 |   1:54  158 |  46:13 22.1   50 |   1:33  318 |  27:26    6:51   40 |1:29:36
  20.Ryan Brennan         Tampa,FL           29 M            50    16:16    1:51  113 |   1:03   35 |  43:12 23.6    9 |   1:07  167 |  27:59    7:00   50 |1:29:37
  21.Lorrie Beck          Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F            28    14:20    1:38   45 |    :53   23 |  45:59 22.2   43 |    :37   20 |  28:18    7:04   56 |1:30:06
  22.Bradley Wedemeyer    Ashburn,VA         29 M           530    15:25    1:45   83 |   1:54  157 |  46:44 21.8   58 |    :49   79 |  25:31    6:23   13 |1:30:22
  23.Sam Harris           Philadelphia,PA    22 M           192    11:01    1:15    4 |   1:00   31 |  51:47 19.7  206 |    :24    1 |  26:37    6:39   25 |1:30:49
  24.Tom Mcaneney         Cedar Grove,NJ     32 M           288    15:23    1:45   81 |   1:26   72 |  46:28 21.9   54 |   1:08  180 |  26:36    6:39   23 |1:31:01
  25.Alexander Ochman     Philadelphia,PA    24 M           339    17:59    2:03  211 |   1:38  111 |  44:14 23.1   15 |   1:16  211 |  25:59    6:30   15 |1:31:06
  26.Kara Price           Raleigh,NC         23 F           370    15:17    1:44   76 |   2:01  180 |  45:33 22.4   32 |   1:21  235 |  27:03    6:46   34 |1:31:14
  27.Ernie Koschineg      Skippack,PA        32 M           237    18:17    2:05  225 |   1:15   53 |  45:43 22.3   38 |   1:09  183 |  25:09    6:17    9 |1:31:32
  28.Clif Sittinger       Philadelphia,PA    27 M           447    15:08    1:43   70 |   1:45  132 |  45:13 22.6   30 |   1:40  343 |  27:56    6:59   49 |1:31:42
  29.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        41 M           246    14:55    1:42   64 |   2:13  226 |  48:32 21.0   93 |    :40   31 |  26:09    6:32   19 |1:32:28
  30.Michael Coughlin     Somerville,MA      24 M      C     94    15:25    1:45   84 |   1:02   33 |  47:11 21.6   62 |    :35   15 |  28:32    7:08   60 |1:32:44
  31.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       41 F            13    17:00    1:56  159 |    :48   14 |  44:40 22.8   24 |    :47   70 |  29:32    7:23   78 |1:32:47
  32.Daniel Corredor      Philadelphia,PA    30 M            91    16:29    1:52  129 |   1:40  117 |  46:36 21.9   56 |    :57  113 |  27:19    6:50   37 |1:33:01
  33.Zen Mcmanus          Philadelphia,PA    22 M           301    11:58    1:22    6 |   2:10  213 |  51:10 19.9  187 |    :26    2 |  27:37    6:54   43 |1:33:20
  34.Greg Driscoll        Philadelphia,PA    37 M           129    18:01    2:03  212 |   1:18   60 |  46:10 22.1   49 |   1:38  332 |  26:35    6:39   22 |1:33:42
  35. Cbt                 Male Relay,PA      90 M      R    716    14:37    1:40   56 |   1:06   39 |  47:14 21.6   64 |    :34    8 |  30:15    7:34  107 |1:33:45
  36.Nick Depompeo        Aldan,PA           20 M           111    16:22    1:52  116 |   1:24   70 |  45:42 22.3   37 |   1:50  378 |  28:32    7:08   62 |1:33:50
  37.Michael Krohn        Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M           244    14:36    1:39   54 |   1:16   55 |  46:08 22.1   48 |   1:27  282 |  30:32    7:38  114 |1:33:59
  38.Martin Swaggard      Wayne,PA           32 M           478    15:29    1:46   86 |   2:00  179 |  48:02 21.2   80 |   1:27  281 |  27:05    6:46   35 |1:34:02
  39.Jay Reiff            Raleigh,NC         37 M           384    19:17    2:11  282 |   1:02   34 |  46:21 22.0   51 |    :48   78 |  26:38    6:40   27 |1:34:06
  40.Jonathan Douglas     Odenton,MD         24 M           126    15:06    1:43   68 |   1:37  108 |  45:56 22.2   42 |   1:18  227 |  30:12    7:33  105 |1:34:10
  41.Daniel Arber         Somerset,NJ        35 M            15    16:44    1:54  142 |   1:59  176 |  44:22 23.0   19 |   1:24  256 |  29:44    7:26   85 |1:34:12
  42.South Philly Ligers  Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    708    18:13    2:04  220 |   1:04   38 |  42:14 24.2    5 |    :44   53 |  32:07    8:02  166 |1:34:21
  43.Bill Hahn            Southbury,CT       42 M           187    13:38    1:33   28 |   1:06   40 |  48:29 21.0   90 |    :39   27 |  30:31    7:38  112 |1:34:22
  44.Timothy Straub       King Of Prussia,PA 29 M           477    13:57    1:35   35 |   1:26   77 |  47:33 21.4   69 |    :40   33 |  30:50    7:42  124 |1:34:27
  45.Jay Cavalcanto       Malvern,PA         28 M      C     70    17:02    1:56  160 |   1:22   64 |  44:25 23.0   20 |    :48   72 |  30:54    7:44  126 |1:34:30
  46.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      37 M            76    16:54    1:55  152 |    :38    3 |  45:41 22.3   35 |   1:08  179 |  30:20    7:35  109 |1:34:41
  47.Paul Mattson         Havertown,PA       18 M           286    12:46    1:27   17 |   2:43  330 |  48:00 21.2   77 |   1:05  155 |  30:08    7:32  102 |1:34:42
  48.Amanda Loudin        Ellicott City,MD   39 F           264    14:49    1:41   61 |    :52   20 |  49:12 20.7  108 |   1:00  129 |  28:52    7:13   68 |1:34:45
  49.Brian Picknally      Oreland,PA         18 M           363    13:56    1:35   34 |   1:47  138 |  49:25 20.6  120 |   1:18  222 |  28:28    7:07   57 |1:34:52
  50.Patrick O'connell    Avon,CT            36 M           336    18:42    2:08  245 |   1:18   58 |  45:13 22.6   29 |    :58  123 |  28:45    7:11   66 |1:34:56
  51.John Gauker          Newtown,PA         39 M           572    17:29    1:59  187 |    :56   25 |  45:56 22.2   41 |    :57  111 |  29:42    7:25   83 |1:34:58
  52.Joseph Hewlett       Schwenksville,PA   59 M           204    16:57    1:56  155 |   1:11   48 |  44:22 23.0   18 |   2:32  453 |  29:58    7:30   96 |1:35:00
  53.Michael Stefanski    Philadelphia,PA    23 M           463    16:09    1:50  108 |    :50   16 |  47:48 21.3   73 |    :42   48 |  29:37    7:24   80 |1:35:05
  54.Armour Craig         Philadelphia,PA    29 M            98    17:14    1:58  175 |   1:26   75 |  43:34 23.4   12 |   1:36  327 |  31:18    7:50  137 |1:35:08
  55.Mark Rose            Pottstown,PA       37 M           403    14:15    1:37   40 |   1:43  125 |  45:36 22.4   33 |   1:40  344 |  32:09    8:02  167 |1:35:22
  56.Sean Lovison         Philadelphia,PA    28 M           267    16:25    1:52  121 |   1:06   41 |  45:08 22.6   28 |    :50   85 |  31:54    7:58  156 |1:35:23
  57.Zvonimir Turcinov    Arlington,VA       33 M      C    504    18:02    2:03  213 |   1:29   83 |  45:44 22.3   39 |   1:16  212 |  29:02    7:15   72 |1:35:33
  58.Thomas Eicke         Narberth,PA        43 M           136    18:54    2:09  255 |    :51   19 |  46:07 22.1   47 |    :41   36 |  29:05    7:16   73 |1:35:38
  59.Tara Mcdade          Arlington,VA       34 F           293    14:36    1:40   55 |   1:09   43 |  50:18 20.3  149 |   1:04  148 |  29:21    7:20   77 |1:36:28
  60.Micah Small          Lumberton,NJ       30 M      C    449    19:37    2:14  308 |   1:35   98 |  45:14 22.5   31 |   1:06  160 |  28:57    7:14   71 |1:36:29
  61.Louis Fancher        Yardley,PA         40 M           145    16:56    1:56  154 |   2:04  191 |  50:07 20.4  138 |   1:17  217 |  26:15    6:34   21 |1:36:39
  62.Team Radio           Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    701    14:26    1:38   49 |    :41    5 |  53:27 19.1  260 |    :35   11 |  27:38    6:55   44 |1:36:46
  64.David Wagner         New York,NY        31 M           519    17:19    1:58  179 |   1:17   57 |  44:39 22.8   23 |   1:22  245 |  32:26    8:06  178 |1:37:03
  63.Vincent Poplaski     Philadelphia,PA    22 M           368    17:43    2:01  199 |   2:50  345 |  50:21 20.3  153 |    :52   94 |  25:18    6:20   11 |1:37:03
  65.Monica Smith         New York,NY        36 F           452    17:54    2:02  207 |   1:45  130 |  47:46 21.4   72 |   1:00  131 |  28:42    7:11   64 |1:37:06
  66.Rui Lucas            North Wales,PA     30 M           270    18:24    2:05  229 |   1:53  155 |  45:51 22.2   40 |   1:17  219 |  29:48    7:27   88 |1:37:12
  68.Lynn Tyrrell         Cranbury,NJ        29 F           508    14:52    1:41   62 |   1:03   37 |  48:53 20.9  104 |    :57  115 |  31:43    7:56  152 |1:37:28
  67.Peter Rohr           Malvern,PA         41 M           400    21:29    2:26  380 |   1:10   44 |  46:27 22.0   53 |    :39   28 |  27:44    6:56   45 |1:37:28
  69.Ricardo Urbina       Philadelphia,PA    26 M           510    16:52    1:55  151 |   1:11   50 |  48:40 21.0   96 |    :55  104 |  30:00    7:30   98 |1:37:37
  70.Ian Pilling          Wyndmoor,PA        32 M           364    16:16    1:51  114 |   2:50  344 |  48:50 20.9  103 |   1:31  303 |  28:12    7:03   53 |1:37:39
  71.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       38 M      C    314    15:42    1:47   90 |   2:18  235 |  44:06 23.1   14 |   1:54  387 |  33:40    8:25  234 |1:37:40
  72.Robert Peterson      Conshohocken,PA    29 M           360    16:07    1:50  107 |   2:42  322 |  49:20 20.7  114 |   1:32  309 |  28:09    7:02   51 |1:37:49
  73.David Lehman         Phoenixville,PA    37 M           254    14:25    1:38   47 |   2:26  271 |  49:50 20.5  128 |   1:55  389 |  29:15    7:19   75 |1:37:51
  74.Brendan Collins      Gladwyne,PA        19 M      C     84    16:04    1:50  106 |   1:39  112 |  45:40 22.3   34 |    :51   90 |  33:38    8:25  233 |1:37:52
  75.Andrew Girardin      Morristown,NJ      26 M           170    15:20    1:45   79 |   2:39  310 |  52:03 19.6  219 |   1:21  240 |  26:39    6:40   28 |1:38:01
  76.Jon Stern            New Paltz,NY       44 M           466    16:59    1:56  156 |   2:23  260 |  50:27 20.2  155 |    :56  105 |  27:27    6:52   42 |1:38:10
  77.James Decker         Aston,PA           25 M           107    16:48    1:55  145 |   2:06  198 |  49:51 20.5  130 |    :59  127 |  28:32    7:08   61 |1:38:16
  78.Joshua Scoll         Huntingdon Vall,PA 37 M           424    15:24    1:45   82 |   2:06  196 |  48:08 21.2   83 |   1:15  207 |  31:29    7:52  146 |1:38:22
  79.Niko Dizes           Philadelphia,PA    38 M           118    17:47    2:01  203 |   1:52  152 |  46:04 22.1   45 |   1:12  195 |  31:30    7:53  147 |1:38:25
  80.Thomas O'chuida      Philadelphia,PA    38 M           335    16:32    1:53  133 |   2:29  277 |  46:36 21.9   57 |   1:42  353 |  31:18    7:50  138 |1:38:37
  81.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F             4    16:44    1:54  143 |    :58   28 |  48:08 21.2   82 |    :58  122 |  31:56    7:59  157 |1:38:44
  82.Eric Francois        New York,NY        30 M           157    18:44    2:08  248 |   2:03  188 |  47:54 21.3   76 |   1:12  193 |  28:55    7:14   69 |1:38:48
  83.Sarah Meyer          State College,PA   30 F           304    14:47    1:41   60 |   1:14   52 |  47:40 21.4   70 |   1:12  196 |  33:56    8:29  248 |1:38:49
  84.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         42 M           382    19:58    2:16  320 |   1:52  153 |  47:26 21.5   67 |   1:21  236 |  28:16    7:04   55 |1:38:52
  85.Dean Jerrehian       Philadelphia,PA    44 M           218    16:29    1:52  127 |   1:51  150 |  49:22 20.7  117 |   1:29  295 |  30:01    7:30   99 |1:39:10
  86.Team Tribology 1     Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    709    12:05    1:22    7 |    :53   22 |  55:35 18.4  323 |    :32    5 |  30:17    7:34  108 |1:39:22
  87.Buddy Borbidge       Broomall,PA        35 M            45    20:32    2:20  348 |   1:36  101 |  44:37 22.9   22 |   1:16  215 |  31:26    7:51  143 |1:39:26
  88.Jack Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M           242    18:18    2:05  226 |   1:49  145 |  48:32 21.0   95 |   1:26  275 |  29:21    7:20   76 |1:39:26
  89.Kara Lecker          Philadelphia,PA    30 F           252    15:49    1:48   96 |   2:04  190 |  51:03 20.0  182 |    :54  101 |  29:40    7:25   82 |1:39:29
  90.Brandon Sharrett     Wayne,PA           35 M           435    16:28    1:52  125 |   1:49  144 |  48:19 21.1   84 |   1:34  320 |  31:25    7:51  142 |1:39:33
  91.Heather Ferrell      Webster,NY         39 F           150    15:13    1:44   72 |   1:27   79 |  49:22 20.7  118 |    :58  119 |  32:35    8:09  190 |1:39:34
  92.Team Bolivar         Coed Relay,DC      91 M      R    707    18:48    2:08  252 |    :48   13 |  48:42 20.9   98 |    :33    7 |  30:58    7:44  129 |1:39:48
  93.Katie Stiles         Philadelphia,PA    23 F           472    13:38    1:33   27 |   2:03  189 |  53:14 19.2  250 |    :41   34 |  30:12    7:33  104 |1:39:48
  94.Andrew Ross          Philadelphia,PA    44 M           404    13:45    1:34   31 |   1:52  151 |  48:29 21.0   91 |   1:46  362 |  34:15    8:34  261 |1:40:07
  95.John Wright          Philadelphia,PA    53 M           549    19:05    2:10  268 |   2:36  302 |  50:32 20.2  160 |   1:05  157 |  26:50    6:43   30 |1:40:08
  96.Andrea Lawrence      Wayne,PA           39 F           249    13:42    1:33   30 |   1:30   85 |  49:37 20.6  124 |   1:07  168 |  34:16    8:34  262 |1:40:12
  97.Steve Cohen          Philadelphia,PA    35 M        U   81    17:46    2:01  202 |   1:54  159 |  49:22 20.7  116 |   1:18  223 |  29:54    7:29   93 |1:40:13
  98.Brendan Ward         Willow Grove,PA    21 M           524    15:52    1:48   98 |   2:20  245 |  53:20 19.1  256 |    :57  116 |  27:55    6:59   47 |1:40:23
  99.Michael S. Tornvall  Wayne,PA           37 M           497    15:57    1:49  101 |   2:26  272 |  50:13 20.3  145 |   1:19  229 |  30:33    7:38  115 |1:40:27
 100.Jerry O'neill        Churchville,PA     40 M           338    16:23    1:52  118 |   2:40  314 |  48:03 21.2   81 |    :59  125 |  32:32    8:08  184 |1:40:37
 101.Steven Siemienski    Philadelphia,PA    27 M           440    17:56    2:02  209 |   2:18  238 |  50:13 20.3  144 |   1:25  269 |  28:46    7:11   67 |1:40:38
 102.James Mckenzie       Philadelphia,PA    45 M           299    14:18    1:37   42 |   2:20  244 |  50:16 20.3  148 |   1:19  231 |  32:26    8:06  177 |1:40:38
 103.Joseph Walsh         Spring City,PA     41 M        U  522    17:30    1:59  188 |   1:23   65 |  50:52 20.0  173 |    :42   40 |  30:13    7:33  106 |1:40:39
 104.Patrick Lucas        Phoenixville,PA    37 M           269    20:08    2:17  326 |   2:23  261 |  50:40 20.1  164 |    :42   47 |  26:48    6:42   29 |1:40:42
 106.Collin Tatusko       Lexington Park,MD  35 M           482    13:13    1:30   22 |   2:07  199 |  47:27 21.5   68 |    :55  103 |  37:03    9:16  352 |1:40:44
 105.Edward Tartar        Perkasie,PA        32 M           481    16:27    1:52  122 |   1:36  102 |  48:23 21.1   87 |    :47   71 |  33:32    8:23  229 |1:40:45
 107.Bradley Tworek       San Francisco,CA   28 M           507    17:10    1:57  167 |   2:33  293 |  48:01 21.2   79 |   1:32  312 |  31:34    7:53  149 |1:40:49
 108.Christophe Curran    Wilmington,DE      32 M           102    20:22    2:19  335 |   2:11  221 |  48:40 21.0   97 |   1:22  243 |  28:15    7:04   54 |1:40:50
 109.Christophe Lundmark  Phoenixville,PA    31 M           272    17:08    1:57  166 |   2:30  280 |  49:32 20.6  123 |   1:33  319 |  30:09    7:32  103 |1:40:52
 110.David Haase          Swarthmore,PA      35 M           561    15:28    1:45   85 |   3:37  426 |  51:11 19.9  189 |   2:27  446 |  28:11    7:03   52 |1:40:53
 112.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        55 M           578    17:11    1:57  172 |   1:42  123 |  48:28 21.0   89 |   1:16  214 |  32:23    8:06  175 |1:41:00
 111.Christina Hillson    Philadelphia,PA    27 F           207    16:56    1:55  153 |   2:51  346 |  50:29 20.2  157 |    :44   56 |  30:00    7:30   97 |1:41:01
 113.Erik Falkenstein     Newtown,PA         30 M           144    17:56    2:02  208 |   1:55  161 |  48:01 21.2   78 |   1:08  175 |  32:06    8:02  164 |1:41:05
 114.Arturo Guillen       Wayne,PA           38 M           183    16:39    1:53  138 |   2:22  259 |  49:46 20.5  126 |   1:38  335 |  30:40    7:40  120 |1:41:05
 115.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    54 M           320    16:48    1:55  147 |   1:20   61 |  49:02 20.8  105 |   1:20  234 |  32:54    8:13  203 |1:41:23
 116.Alex Beurle          Bala Cynwyd,PA     33 M            34    18:40    2:07  242 |   1:34   96 |  49:04 20.8  106 |   1:23  247 |  30:43    7:41  122 |1:41:24
 117.James Dozier         Ambler,PA          36 M           128    13:58    1:35   36 |   1:35   99 |  49:40 20.5  125 |   1:31  307 |  34:44    8:41  278 |1:41:27
 118.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          45 M           516    22:39    2:34  412 |   2:00  178 |  49:17 20.7  112 |   1:25  267 |  26:10    6:32   20 |1:41:30
 119.Mirko Sikirica       Bethesda,MD        27 M           442    12:13    1:23   10 |   2:47  339 |  51:23 19.9  192 |   1:08  176 |  34:01    8:30  249 |1:41:31
 120.Dan Pritchard        Doylestown,PA      29 M           567    20:15    2:18  332 |   1:26   74 |  47:49 21.3   74 |   1:36  325 |  30:34    7:39  116 |1:41:39
 121.Anne Mitchell        Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 F           309    19:19    2:12  287 |    :58   30 |  48:45 20.9  100 |   1:10  189 |  31:29    7:52  145 |1:41:41
 122.Rapheal Deshotel     Hoboken,NJ         34 M      C    112    18:29    2:06  232 |   1:10   45 |  47:14 21.6   65 |   1:07  166 |  33:45    8:26  240 |1:41:45
 123.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         41 M           153    15:02    1:42   67 |   1:47  140 |  51:48 19.7  207 |    :34   10 |  32:35    8:09  188 |1:41:45
 124.Richard Mutch        Medford,NJ         46 M           325    18:52    2:09  254 |   2:06  193 |  48:19 21.1   85 |   1:27  283 |  31:11    7:48  134 |1:41:55
 125.Russell Clopine      Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M            77    18:48    2:08  251 |   2:19  242 |  46:58 21.7   60 |   1:10  190 |  32:52    8:13  200 |1:42:07
 126.Alexander Erdos      Winchester,MA      20 M           140    16:10    1:50  109 |   1:28   80 |  48:46 20.9  102 |   1:25  263 |  34:20    8:35  263 |1:42:08
 127.Michael Dougherty    Hazleton,PA        18 M           125    17:11    1:57  173 |   2:41  320 |  57:05 17.9  357 |    :50   86 |  24:34    6:08    5 |1:42:20
 128.Tom Canniere         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 33 M            65    14:17    1:37   41 |   2:03  185 |  51:26 19.8  194 |   1:49  372 |  32:50    8:12  198 |1:42:24
 129.Steve Mcfeely        Arlington,VA       32 M           297    20:11    2:18  329 |   2:20  243 |  47:20 21.5   66 |   1:27  278 |  31:12    7:48  135 |1:42:29
 130.Geoff Kase           Lafayette Hill,PA  39 M      C    223    15:58    1:49  102 |   1:47  141 |  50:13 20.3  146 |   1:04  150 |  33:27    8:22  226 |1:42:29
 131.Gordon Gera          Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M           164    16:27    1:52  124 |   2:32  288 |  51:51 19.7  209 |   1:15  208 |  30:27    7:37  111 |1:42:32
 132.Kathryn Tillotson    Philadelphia,PA    27 F           495    14:37    1:40   57 |   2:02  183 |  52:34 19.4  233 |   1:23  252 |  31:59    8:00  160 |1:42:35
 133.Eric Demyanovich     Glen Allen,VA      42 M           110    15:14    1:44   73 |   2:38  307 |  50:44 20.1  168 |   1:35  323 |  32:32    8:08  183 |1:42:41
 134.Jim Shields          West Chester,PA    39 M           437    16:48    1:55  146 |   2:02  184 |  49:22 20.7  119 |   1:56  390 |  32:35    8:09  189 |1:42:43
 135.Stephen Slight       Cary,NC            52 M           448    19:20    2:12  288 |   2:26  268 |  51:09 19.9  185 |   1:10  188 |  28:43    7:11   65 |1:42:47
 136.Zack Sterkenberg     Palmyra,PA         16 M           465    18:30    2:06  234 |   2:11  217 |  53:16 19.2  252 |   1:03  141 |  27:56    6:59   48 |1:42:55
 137.Larry Spitzer        Lafayette Hill,PA  39 M      C    460    17:50    2:02  204 |   1:35  100 |  46:57 21.7   59 |   1:15  209 |  35:24    8:51  295 |1:43:01
 138.Donald Hicks         Thorofare,NJ       37 M           205    15:20    1:45   78 |   1:32   89 |  50:12 20.3  143 |   1:40  345 |  34:20    8:35  264 |1:43:05
 139.Daniel Gleason       Harleysville,PA    34 M           171    19:09    2:11  272 |   2:43  327 |  48:32 21.0   94 |   1:25  265 |  31:17    7:49  136 |1:43:05
 140.John Petracci        Thorofare,NJ       37 M      C    362    18:09    2:04  217 |   1:58  171 |  48:44 20.9   99 |   1:27  280 |  33:02    8:15  211 |1:43:19
 141.Thomas Florian       Franklinville,NJ   43 M           155    19:52    2:16  313 |   2:03  187 |  50:33 20.2  161 |   1:03  142 |  30:02    7:31  100 |1:43:34
 142.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    46 M           133    19:28    2:13  301 |   2:50  343 |  47:10 21.6   61 |   1:30  301 |  32:38    8:10  194 |1:43:35
 143.Eric Candelori       Vienna,VA          43 M            64    20:25    2:19  340 |    :43    6 |  48:32 21.0   92 |   1:03  143 |  32:53    8:13  202 |1:43:36
 144.Patrick Giles        Southbury,CT       33 M           577    16:47    1:54  144 |   2:06  194 |  50:58 20.0  177 |   1:53  384 |  31:59    8:00  161 |1:43:43
 145.Stanley Shmia        Philadelphia,PA    34 M           438    16:17    1:51  115 |   1:59  174 |  51:35 19.8  198 |   1:26  276 |  32:30    8:08  180 |1:43:48
 146.Michael Magee        Holland,PA         38 M           274    20:05    2:17  324 |   1:56  165 |  47:12 21.6   63 |   1:38  334 |  33:00    8:15  207 |1:43:51
 147.Paul Le Houillier    Ridgewood,NJ       41 M           250    18:15    2:04  222 |   2:08  208 |  49:52 20.5  133 |   1:17  221 |  32:28    8:07  179 |1:44:01
 150.Jim Corrigan         Matawan,NJ         49 M            92    22:24    2:33  404 |   2:06  197 |1:11:02 14.4  476 |   2:14  423 |   6:17    1:34    1 |1:44:03
 148.Frank Argentieri     Philadelphia,PA    36 M            17    18:56    2:09  259 |   2:06  192 |  50:57 20.0  176 |    :44   58 |  31:20    7:50  140 |1:44:03
 149.Jeffrey Balch        Norristown,PA      42 M            22    17:23    1:59  183 |   2:01  181 |  49:29 20.6  121 |   1:07  169 |  34:04    8:31  253 |1:44:03
 151.Walt Einhorn         Merion Station,PA  44 M           139    17:42    2:01  198 |   2:43  328 |  50:41 20.1  165 |   1:24  260 |  31:38    7:55  151 |1:44:08
 152.Nicholas Brown       Moorestown,NJ      20 M            53    18:36    2:07  238 |   2:09  211 |  51:38 19.8  201 |   2:05  407 |  29:44    7:26   84 |1:44:11
 153.Sean Thomas          Syracuse,NY        33 M           491    21:18    2:25  374 |   2:08  203 |  50:19 20.3  150 |    :44   55 |  29:45    7:26   86 |1:44:14
 154.Bob Basile           San Francisco,CA   36 M            26    19:28    2:13  302 |   1:43  126 |  50:59 20.0  178 |   1:04  149 |  31:01    7:45  132 |1:44:14
 155.Eytan Irwin          Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M           214    17:11    1:57  170 |   2:53  353 |  52:12 19.5  225 |   1:13  201 |  30:58    7:44  130 |1:44:26
 156.Steve Teufel         Royersford,PA      40 M           488    15:39    1:47   87 |   3:20  407 |  50:12 20.3  142 |   2:28  447 |  32:55    8:14  204 |1:44:34
 157.Tara Twomey          Camp Hill,PA       24 F           506    19:18    2:12  285 |   1:18   59 |  51:03 20.0  181 |   1:33  317 |  31:28    7:52  144 |1:44:40
 158.Andy Ashwal          Brooklyn,NY        27 M            20    16:03    1:49  104 |   1:48  142 |  52:21 19.5  228 |   1:21  241 |  33:11    8:18  218 |1:44:44
 159.Kate Ruder           Washington,DC      28 F           409    15:42    1:47   89 |   1:50  149 |  55:00 18.5  302 |    :43   50 |  31:33    7:53  148 |1:44:47
 160.Glenn Ayers          Richmond,VA        50 M            21    17:22    1:58  182 |   2:46  337 |  50:42 20.1  166 |   2:17  428 |  31:43    7:56  153 |1:44:48
 161.Noah Shusterman      Philadelphia,PA    35 M           439    19:46    2:15  311 |   2:26  270 |  49:59 20.4  134 |   1:45  359 |  30:55    7:44  127 |1:44:51
 162.Team Tri-harder      Female Relay,PA    90 F      R    703    17:53    2:02  205 |    :35    2 |  56:59 17.9  355 |    :31    3 |  28:55    7:14   70 |1:44:53
 163.David Tavolaro       Lower Gwynedd,PA   39 M           483    19:28    2:13  300 |   1:29   82 |  50:23 20.2  154 |   1:26  271 |  32:11    8:03  168 |1:44:55
 165.Thomas Ronan Jr.     Newark,DE          30 M           402    15:43    1:47   92 |   2:07  202 |  51:30 19.8  196 |   1:47  365 |  33:52    8:28  243 |1:44:59
 164.David Westenberger   Ridley Park,PA     25 M      C    536    19:17    2:11  283 |   2:11  219 |  52:04 19.6  220 |   1:06  158 |  30:22    7:36  110 |1:44:59
 166.Ted Lacki            King Of Prussia,PA 32 M           571    20:24    2:19  337 |   3:03  379 |  46:04 22.1   46 |   2:15  425 |  33:25    8:21  225 |1:45:11
 167.Thomas Harrity       Philadelphia,PA    43 M           193    21:21    2:26  375 |   2:56  364 |  49:10 20.7  107 |   2:02  401 |  29:54    7:29   92 |1:45:22
 168.Marc Virtue          West Chester,PA    27 M           518    16:14    1:51  112 |   1:38  110 |  54:30 18.7  284 |    :57  114 |  32:14    8:03  169 |1:45:33
 169.Marsha Lockhoff      Boyertown,PA       43 F           261    15:23    1:45   80 |   2:32  287 |  52:08 19.6  224 |   1:10  187 |  34:21    8:35  265 |1:45:34
 170.Jennifer Giles       Southbury,CT       32 F           167    16:32    1:53  131 |   3:29  421 |  50:47 20.1  170 |   2:36  454 |  32:20    8:05  173 |1:45:43
 171.Katherine Machan     New York,NY        26 F           273    15:50    1:48   97 |   3:16  401 |  52:26 19.5  231 |   1:38  330 |  32:35    8:09  187 |1:45:44
 172.John Mc Carroll      Philadelphia,PA    28 M           570    20:22    2:19  336 |   1:17   56 |  49:30 20.6  122 |   1:08  181 |  33:32    8:23  230 |1:45:50
 173.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          13 M           378    16:50    1:55  149 |   2:44  333 |  58:53 17.3  401 |    :50   83 |  26:36    6:39   24 |1:45:52
 174.Jeremy Castle        Conshohocken,PA    28 M            69    14:23    1:38   46 |   3:07  388 |  47:42 21.4   71 |   1:32  308 |  39:10    9:47  390 |1:45:53
 175.James Socci          Macungie,PA        29 M           456    17:45    2:01  201 |   2:32  291 |  54:35 18.7  285 |   1:15  206 |  29:51    7:28   89 |1:45:58
 177.Kate Stigora         Phoenixville,PA    27 F           471    13:21    1:31   25 |   1:46  133 |  52:53 19.3  238 |   1:49  371 |  36:12    9:03  325 |1:46:00
 176.Ricky Ruck           Howell,NJ          46 M           408    18:44    2:08  247 |   2:36  300 |  51:05 20.0  183 |    :39   29 |  32:57    8:14  205 |1:46:00
 178.Joseph Domask        Arlington,VA       34 M           120    17:27    1:59  186 |   1:45  131 |  53:46 19.0  268 |   2:12  422 |  30:54    7:43  125 |1:46:03
 179.Leonard Herman       Yardley,PA         36 M           199    18:16    2:05  224 |   2:40  313 |  54:38 18.7  289 |    :40   32 |  29:52    7:28   90 |1:46:06
 180.John Galloway        Chevy Chase,MD     32 M           158    16:32    1:53  132 |   3:00  369 |  51:46 19.7  205 |   1:33  315 |  33:18    8:19  220 |1:46:08
 181.Kathia Lehman        Phoenixville,PA    35 F           255    17:11    1:57  171 |   2:11  220 |  51:33 19.8  197 |   2:08  418 |  33:06    8:16  216 |1:46:08
 182.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         43 F            51    18:30    2:06  233 |   1:34   94 |  50:28 20.2  156 |   1:03  144 |  34:37    8:39  273 |1:46:11
 183.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M            29    13:14    1:30   23 |   1:55  162 |  55:34 18.4  321 |    :42   43 |  34:47    8:42  280 |1:46:12
 184.Scott Weber          Collegeville,PA    41 M           528    21:21    2:26  376 |   1:33   91 |  50:02 20.4  137 |   1:31  304 |  31:47    7:57  154 |1:46:13
 185.John Fasti           New Hope,PA        37 M           147    22:16    2:32  400 |   3:32  424 |  51:19 19.9  190 |   1:48  368 |  27:23    6:51   39 |1:46:17
 186.John Hoffman         Exton,PA           40 M      C    210    15:42    1:47   91 |   2:32  285 |  49:12 20.7  110 |   1:25  264 |  37:27    9:22  363 |1:46:18
 187.Kimberly Bartman     Philadelphia,PA    30 F            25    17:10    1:57  168 |   2:11  216 |  52:43 19.3  235 |   1:14  202 |  33:02    8:16  212 |1:46:19
 188.Paul Ojeda           Willow Grove,PA    24 M           343    12:58    1:28   19 |   2:56  359 |  58:49 17.3  399 |   1:04  146 |  30:35    7:39  117 |1:46:21
 189.Steve Reich          Ambler,PA          50 M           383    15:45    1:47   93 |   2:42  325 |  55:20 18.4  315 |   2:05  408 |  30:40    7:40  119 |1:46:31
 190.Gregory James        Venetia,PA         16 M           216    14:41    1:40   58 |   1:57  167 |  54:28 18.7  283 |    :54  102 |  34:32    8:38  270 |1:46:32
 192.Joseph Pacetti       Philadelphia,PA    33 M           348    17:10    1:57  169 |   2:30  279 |  52:58 19.3  239 |   4:01  484 |  29:56    7:29   95 |1:46:34
 191.J. Leigh Wasserman   Philadelphia,PA    29 M           526    18:55    2:09  257 |   1:11   47 |  50:02 20.4  136 |    :52   95 |  35:34    8:54  301 |1:46:34
 193.Sarah Wise           Millersville,PA    22 F      C    542    14:01    1:36   37 |   2:12  223 |  54:02 18.9  272 |    :41   39 |  35:50    8:57  308 |1:46:45
 194.Joseph Dooley        U. Southamptom,PA  41 M           122    18:37    2:07  239 |   2:01  182 |  50:46 20.1  169 |   1:36  326 |  33:47    8:27  241 |1:46:47
 195.James Mccaughan      Coatesville,PA     33 M           290    17:25    1:59  185 |   2:41  317 |  47:49 21.3   75 |   1:58  394 |  36:55    9:14  345 |1:46:48
 196.Chad Quinn           Ambler,PA          41 M           377    15:39    1:47   88 |   2:18  237 |  53:23 19.1  258 |   1:30  300 |  34:02    8:30  250 |1:46:51
 197.Chris Shoup          Philadelphia,PA    39 M           569    19:06    2:10  270 |   2:14  233 |  54:59 18.6  300 |    :59  128 |  29:35    7:24   79 |1:46:53
 198.Donna Monaghan       Philadelphia,PA    27 F           311    14:35    1:39   53 |   2:17  234 |  55:33 18.4  320 |   1:51  379 |  32:40    8:10  195 |1:46:55
 199.Chris Tulino         Thorofare,NJ       33 M           502    18:13    2:04  221 |   1:49  146 |  50:43 20.1  167 |   1:00  132 |  35:11    8:48  293 |1:46:55
 200.Heidi Einhorn        Merion,PA          43 F           138    17:15    1:58  176 |   2:12  225 |  53:18 19.1  254 |   1:40  347 |  32:36    8:09  191 |1:47:00
 201.Shad Tidler          New York,NY        28 M           493    21:35    2:27  384 |   1:58  168 |  50:34 20.2  162 |   1:27  286 |  31:36    7:54  150 |1:47:10
 202.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       40 F           113    18:46    2:08  249 |   1:26   76 |  51:10 19.9  188 |   1:43  355 |  34:08    8:32  254 |1:47:14
 203.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    28 M           194    19:26    2:12  297 |   3:42  430 |  49:20 20.7  113 |   1:40  349 |  33:07    8:17  217 |1:47:15
 204.Sean Gilligan        Middletown,DE      31 M           168    16:51    1:55  150 |   2:42  323 |  52:06 19.6  222 |   1:17  218 |  34:21    8:35  266 |1:47:16
 205.Sara Stern           Villanova,PA       22 F      C    467    19:21    2:12  290 |   1:43  127 |  51:36 19.8  200 |   2:21  434 |  32:17    8:04  170 |1:47:18
 206.William Maher        Richboro,PA        48 M           277    16:27    1:52  123 |   2:44  332 |  52:16 19.5  227 |   2:02  402 |  33:54    8:28  244 |1:47:21
 207.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      38 M           412    19:16    2:11  280 |   2:30  278 |  54:53 18.6  296 |   2:03  405 |  28:42    7:10   63 |1:47:22
 209.Andrew Lovig         Aston,PA           26 M           266    14:55    1:42   65 |   2:31  282 |  50:20 20.3  152 |   1:28  294 |  38:09    9:32  375 |1:47:23
 208.Mark Bennett         New Monmouth,NJ    38 M      C     31    23:41    2:41  438 |   2:22  257 |  46:01 22.2   44 |   1:04  152 |  34:14    8:34  259 |1:47:23
 210.Chris Loughlin       Eagleville,PA      40 M      C    265    13:49    1:34   32 |   2:20  247 |  57:19 17.8  366 |    :38   25 |  33:20    8:20  222 |1:47:26
 211.Robert Connelly      Langhorne,PA       43 M            87    21:42    2:28  388 |   2:08  204 |  52:53 19.3  237 |   1:40  341 |  29:06    7:17   74 |1:47:28
 212.George Myers         Marlton,NJ         47 M           326    20:33    2:20  350 |   1:46  136 |  54:43 18.6  291 |   2:06  409 |  28:30    7:08   58 |1:47:37
 213.Heidi Weller         Trevorton,PA       30 F           533    17:34    2:00  189 |   2:22  256 |  52:44 19.3  236 |    :48   76 |  34:15    8:34  260 |1:47:42
 214.Nuria Cortes-aguiler Newtown,PA         26 F            93    16:40    1:54  139 |   1:33   92 |  53:34 19.0  266 |    :59  124 |  35:00    8:45  285 |1:47:45
 215.Team Tribology 2     Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    710    13:30    1:32   26 |    :50   17 |  58:37 17.4  393 |    :38   23 |  34:11    8:33  256 |1:47:45
 216.Matthew Price        Fort Washington,PA 20 M           372    23:10    2:38  426 |   1:32   88 |  51:25 19.8  193 |   1:48  367 |  29:54    7:29   94 |1:47:49
 217.Joseph Breen         Hyarleysville,PA   41 M            49    21:06    2:24  368 |   3:00  371 |  48:27 21.0   88 |   1:27  277 |  33:50    8:28  242 |1:47:50
 218.Tim Rowan            Drexel Hill,PA     23 M           407    19:20    2:12  289 |   1:06   42 |  54:35 18.7  286 |    :35   17 |  32:18    8:04  171 |1:47:54
 219.Jeff Glynn           Riva,MD            47 M           172    16:03    1:49  105 |   2:13  227 |  55:04 18.5  305 |    :42   42 |  33:55    8:29  247 |1:47:57
 220.Robert Musto         Newtown,PA         42 M           324    20:25    2:19  338 |   2:33  295 |  49:16 20.7  111 |   1:27  279 |  34:23    8:36  267 |1:48:04
 221.Stephen Swift        Philadelphia,PA    26 M      C    480    12:12    1:23    9 |   2:09  212 |  53:02 19.2  241 |    :33    6 |  40:09   10:02  406 |1:48:05
 222.Molly Ainsman        Philadelphia,PA    20 F             2    17:07    1:57  165 |   2:22  258 |  56:28 18.1  344 |   1:30  299 |  30:44    7:41  123 |1:48:10
 223.Shawn Mc Anally      Exton,PA           39 M           579    18:58    2:09  261 |   2:08  207 |  54:59 18.6  301 |    :48   73 |  31:20    7:50  139 |1:48:11
 224.Erika Lostaunau      North Wales,PA     35 F           263    16:39    1:53  137 |   2:14  228 |  54:52 18.6  295 |   1:39  336 |  32:50    8:12  199 |1:48:12
 225.Eleanor Bradley      Philadelphia,PA    28 F           568    19:06    2:10  269 |   2:47  340 |  54:21 18.8  281 |   2:12  421 |  30:04    7:31  101 |1:48:30
 226.Michael Rockower     Rydal,PA           33 M           397    18:56    2:09  258 |   3:23  414 |  51:40 19.7  202 |   2:15  426 |  32:32    8:08  185 |1:48:45
 227.Cedric Jones         Ambler,PA          43 M           220    11:56    1:21    5 |   5:23  473 |1:00:45 16.8  416 |   3:44  482 |  26:59    6:45   33 |1:48:46
 228.David Conboy         Smyrna,DE          48 M            86    19:27    2:13  298 |   4:14  455 |  48:45 20.9  101 |   4:14  486 |  32:06    8:02  165 |1:48:46
 229.Courtney Fay         Wayne,PA           25 F           148    17:36    2:00  192 |   1:39  116 |  53:12 19.2  247 |   1:32  314 |  34:47    8:42  281 |1:48:47
 230.Kenneth Panitch      Cherry Hill,NJ     99 M           354    21:32    2:27  382 |   3:15  400 |  52:02 19.6  218 |   1:04  153 |  30:55    7:44  128 |1:48:48
 231.Dan Martin           Wayside,NJ         46 M           283    17:41    2:01  196 |   1:49  143 |  51:56 19.6  212 |   1:40  342 |  35:48    8:57  307 |1:48:53
 232.Eileen Boltz         Philadelphia,PA    26 F            40    16:35    1:53  136 |   3:17  403 |  54:50 18.6  294 |   1:49  373 |  32:31    8:08  181 |1:49:02
 233.Jim Diguiseppe       Phoenixville,PA    39 M           116    19:04    2:10  266 |   3:29  420 |  49:50 20.5  127 |   1:41  351 |  35:07    8:47  288 |1:49:10
 234.Mark Kline           Marlton,NJ         43 M           236    19:57    2:16  319 |   2:03  186 |  50:30 20.2  158 |   2:19  432 |  34:38    8:39  276 |1:49:26
 236.Charles Gray         Wilmington,DE      27 M           179    15:46    1:48   95 |   1:52  154 |  53:34 19.0  265 |   1:44  357 |  36:37    9:09  338 |1:49:33
 238.Michael Katz         Hoboken,NJ         30 M           224    21:13    2:25  372 |   1:23   66 |  53:19 19.1  255 |   1:36  324 |  32:02    8:01  163 |1:49:33
 237.Ted Stack            Lower Gwynedd,PA   41 M           461    16:29    1:52  130 |   2:56  360 |  55:44 18.3  328 |   1:27  284 |  32:57    8:14  206 |1:49:33
 235.Michael Saulino      Drexel Hill,PA     41 M      C    418    18:47    2:08  250 |   2:31  281 |  56:01 18.2  335 |    :51   89 |  31:24    7:51  141 |1:49:33
 239.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        42 M           230    22:44    2:35  414 |   1:46  134 |  53:28 19.1  262 |   1:06  163 |  30:31    7:38  113 |1:49:35
 240.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     58 M           373    20:00    2:16  321 |   3:01  373 |  50:55 20.0  175 |   2:49  465 |  32:53    8:13  201 |1:49:37
 241.Ann Rigor            San Francisco,CA   36 F           392    14:34    1:39   52 |   1:32   87 |  55:50 18.3  329 |   2:03  404 |  35:45    8:56  303 |1:49:44
 242.Chris Ashley         Morganville,NJ     31 M            19    17:36    2:00  191 |   1:11   49 |  51:08 19.9  184 |   1:06  159 |  38:50    9:43  385 |1:49:51
 243.Joseph Viola         Washington,DC      40 M      C    517    15:17    1:44   77 |   1:46  135 |  54:17 18.8  279 |   2:06  412 |  36:26    9:06  332 |1:49:52
 244.Mark Schwartz        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M           423    16:29    1:52  128 |   2:07  200 |  50:49 20.1  172 |   1:46  364 |  38:46    9:41  382 |1:49:56
 245.Ralph Perrino        Monroeville,NJ     40 M           553    21:35    2:27  385 |   2:32  290 |  50:40 20.1  163 |   2:39  457 |  32:31    8:08  182 |1:49:58
 246.Mike Samaha          Ambler,PA          49 M           415    16:23    1:52  119 |   1:50  148 |  50:01 20.4  135 |   1:47  366 |  40:00   10:00  404 |1:50:02
 247.Kevin Prendergast    Chesapeake,VA      57 M           369    22:28    2:33  406 |   2:24  264 |  48:20 21.1   86 |    :49   80 |  36:06    9:02  321 |1:50:07
 248.Craig Lipkowitz      Marlton,NJ         30 M           260    18:43    2:08  246 |   2:08  205 |  51:52 19.7  211 |   1:28  291 |  35:58    9:00  315 |1:50:10
 249.Steve Smith          Gwynedd Valley,PA  43 M        U  454    21:31    2:27  381 |   3:05  384 |  52:02 19.6  216 |   1:39  338 |  31:54    7:58  155 |1:50:10
 250.Danielle Choinski    Barto,PA           22 F           557    18:41    2:07  244 |   2:14  231 |  51:44 19.7  204 |   1:18  224 |  36:14    9:04  326 |1:50:11
 251.Lisa Murphy          Malvern,PA         41 F           321    16:22    1:52  117 |   2:32  289 |  54:27 18.7  282 |   2:15  424 |  34:37    8:39  274 |1:50:13
 252.Alan Boehm Jr.       Philadelphia,PA    32 M            38    20:10    2:18  328 |   1:53  156 |  53:14 19.2  249 |   1:22  242 |  33:45    8:26  239 |1:50:23
 253.John Morgenstern     Philadelphia,PA    33 M           316    16:35    1:53  135 |   4:01  445 |  51:52 19.7  210 |   2:15  427 |  35:55    8:59  310 |1:50:37
 254.Todd Whitlow         Media,PA           40 M           538    18:27    2:06  230 |   1:41  121 |  54:03 18.9  273 |   1:21  238 |  35:08    8:47  289 |1:50:41
 255.Brad Metcalf         Richmond,VA        54 M           303    17:42    2:01  197 |   3:37  425 |  51:56 19.6  213 |   3:22  479 |  34:14    8:33  257 |1:50:50
 256.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         40 F           425    19:17    2:11  284 |   3:02  376 |  51:22 19.9  191 |   1:18  225 |  35:58    9:00  314 |1:50:57
 257.Melissa Otterbein    Flourtown,PA       18 F           346    12:29    1:25   13 |   3:15  399 |  57:39 17.7  374 |    :38   22 |  36:58    9:15  348 |1:50:58
 258.Kevin Overbeck       Blackwood,NJ       28 M           347    19:24    2:12  295 |   1:47  137 |  54:55 18.6  297 |    :52   93 |  34:02    8:31  251 |1:50:59
 259.Anthony Esposito     Philadelphia,PA    29 M           141    16:59    1:56  157 |   1:44  128 |  57:04 17.9  356 |    :41   37 |  34:40    8:40  277 |1:51:08
 260.Ryan Cummings        Pittsburgh,PA      28 M           100    22:14    2:32  399 |   1:37  106 |  49:12 20.7  109 |   1:10  186 |  36:57    9:14  347 |1:51:09
 261.Meredith Rossner     Philadelphia,PA    25 F           406    19:56    2:16  317 |   2:10  215 |  56:23 18.1  340 |   1:46  361 |  31:00    7:45  131 |1:51:14
 262.Christophe Johnson   Villanova,PA       23 M        U  563    18:22    2:05  227 |   1:33   93 |  49:51 20.5  131 |   1:23  251 |  40:12   10:03  407 |1:51:20
 263.Gene Klein           Oxford,PA          33 M      C    234    17:43    2:01  200 |   3:58  443 |  51:36 19.8  199 |   3:53  483 |  34:14    8:33  258 |1:51:23
 264.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     50 F           386    20:12    2:18  330 |   2:37  305 |  55:02 18.5  304 |   1:32  310 |  32:01    8:00  162 |1:51:23
 265.Mark Behrens         Lutherville,MD     44 M            30    27:36    3:08  476 |   2:11  218 |  50:19 20.3  151 |   1:38  329 |  29:47    7:27   87 |1:51:29
 266.Christophe Hiltbrand Reston,VA          31 M           208    17:20    1:58  180 |   1:32   90 |  54:07 18.8  274 |   2:11  420 |  36:23    9:06  328 |1:51:33
 267.Patrick Lewis        Philadelphia,PA    26 M           258    21:46    2:28  392 |   3:43  433 |  53:27 19.1  261 |   1:29  297 |  31:10    7:47  133 |1:51:35
 268.Philip Hafner        Hatfield,PA        53 M           186    17:40    2:00  195 |   2:54  355 |  49:52 20.5  132 |   3:31  480 |  37:50    9:27  368 |1:51:47
 269.Jim Boudreau         Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M      C     47    18:16    2:05  223 |   2:08  209 |  51:56 19.6  214 |   2:36  455 |  36:52    9:13  344 |1:51:49
 270.Kristin Moore        Annandale,NJ       34 F           315    19:10    2:11  274 |   2:14  229 |  55:08 18.5  307 |    :46   63 |  34:37    8:39  275 |1:51:54
 271.David Reuter         Philadephia,PA     30 M           387    20:58    2:23  362 |   2:27  274 |  51:49 19.7  208 |   1:14  205 |  35:31    8:53  298 |1:51:59
 272.Chase Stock          Philadelphia,PA    26 M           474    14:19    1:38   44 |  11:05  486 |  55:57 18.2  332 |   1:03  139 |  29:39    7:25   81 |1:52:02
 273.Melany Grogan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F           182    18:58    2:09  262 |   2:25  265 |  53:57 18.9  271 |    :43   51 |  36:02    9:01  319 |1:52:04
 274.Molly Castille       Silver Spring,MD   32 F           558    21:28    2:26  379 |   3:05  383 |  59:25 17.2  405 |   1:08  173 |  27:10    6:47   36 |1:52:15
 275.Mark Mittin          Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M           310    21:48    2:29  393 |   2:41  318 |  54:17 18.8  278 |    :46   66 |  32:46    8:12  196 |1:52:17
 276.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F        U  105    20:31    2:20  347 |   2:59  365 |  53:17 19.1  253 |    :45   61 |  34:48    8:42  282 |1:52:21
 277.Faster Than Francis  Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    714    16:43    1:54  141 |   1:24   69 |  59:40 17.1  406 |    :42   41 |  33:54    8:29  246 |1:52:22
 278.Josh Ginsberg        Norristown,PA      32 M           169    20:30    2:20  343 |   3:15  398 |  55:20 18.4  316 |   1:26  273 |  31:57    7:59  158 |1:52:28
 279.Beth Campbell        Philadelphia,PA    28 F            63    17:02    1:56  161 |   1:56  164 |  55:36 18.3  324 |   1:58  393 |  35:57    8:59  313 |1:52:29
 280.Keri Dolbow          Penns Grove,NJ     21 F           119    19:28    2:13  303 |   2:40  315 |  57:19 17.8  367 |    :44   54 |  32:21    8:05  174 |1:52:33
 281.Tina Proveaux        Baltimore,MD       40 F           374    21:36    2:27  386 |   1:58  173 |  54:44 18.6  292 |   1:29  296 |  32:47    8:12  197 |1:52:34
 282.Adam Eyring          Philadelphia,PA    33 M           143    16:43    1:54  140 |   1:59  175 |  53:50 18.9  269 |   1:13  197 |  38:52    9:43  387 |1:52:36
 283.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          32 F            68    21:33    2:27  383 |   1:58  169 |  57:44 17.7  376 |    :52   92 |  30:36    7:39  118 |1:52:41
 284.Heather Morin        Collegeville,PA    35 F           317    21:27    2:26  378 |   2:52  347 |  51:30 19.8  195 |   1:31  305 |  35:30    8:52  297 |1:52:49
 285.Robert Vanderbilt    Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M           515    18:02    2:03  215 |   2:47  341 |  56:42 18.0  350 |   2:09  419 |  33:19    8:20  221 |1:52:59
 286.Brett Borillo        Malvern,PA         43 F            46    16:14    1:51  111 |   5:40  477 |  56:29 18.1  345 |   1:01  134 |  33:43    8:26  236 |1:53:07
 287.Laura Smith          Malvern,PA         39 F           450    19:23    2:12  292 |   2:32  292 |  56:26 18.1  343 |   1:04  147 |  33:44    8:26  238 |1:53:08
 288.Suzanne Mink         Washington,DC      53 F           308    19:00    2:10  263 |   2:07  201 |  55:29 18.4  318 |   1:39  340 |  34:54    8:44  284 |1:53:09
 289.Jessica Petner       North Haledon,NJ   24 F           361    20:26    2:19  341 |   3:19  406 |  53:14 19.2  248 |   2:48  463 |  33:24    8:21  223 |1:53:10
 290.Damian Biondo        Abington,PA        42 M      C     37    20:06    2:17  325 |   1:16   54 |  53:21 19.1  257 |   1:19  228 |  37:10    9:17  354 |1:53:11
 291.Jacqueline Bors      Willow Grove,PA    17 F           556    17:23    1:59  184 |   2:19  241 |  55:16 18.5  313 |   1:44  358 |  36:33    9:08  334 |1:53:15
 292.Carl Sharer          Malvern,PA         53 M           433    18:24    2:05  228 |   3:11  395 |  57:26 17.8  369 |    :46   67 |  33:30    8:22  227 |1:53:16
 293.Elizabeth Anderson   Wilmington,DE      37 F             8    14:44    1:40   59 |   2:21  250 |  55:58 18.2  333 |   1:02  136 |  39:21    9:50  393 |1:53:25
 294.Pat Kilgannon        Pa,18              46 F           232    13:52    1:35   33 |   1:41  119 |  55:29 18.4  319 |    :38   24 |  41:50   10:27  429 |1:53:29
 295.Edward Musick        Cmch,NJ            37 M      C    323    20:47    2:22  356 |   2:28  275 |  52:04 19.6  221 |   1:39  339 |  36:33    9:08  337 |1:53:30
 296.Beth Jones           Chapel Hill,NC     31 F           219    15:15    1:44   74 |   1:21   62 |  56:32 18.0  347 |   1:05  156 |  39:29    9:52  394 |1:53:41
 297.David Thiruselvam    Newtown Square,PA  43 M           490    18:36    2:07  237 |   2:35  298 |  54:11 18.8  275 |   1:24  261 |  37:02    9:15  351 |1:53:48
 298.Joe Pendergast       Lumberton,NJ       47 M           359    18:41    2:07  243 |   1:24   71 |  55:37 18.3  326 |   1:06  164 |  37:00    9:15  350 |1:53:48
 299.Team Eras Wilwohl    Coed Relay,PA      91 M           750    19:54    2:16  315 |   1:22   63 |1:03:28 16.1  447 |   3:39  481 |  25:26    6:22   12 |1:53:49
 300.Russell Wolff        Valley Forge,PA    33 M           544    24:26    2:47  450 |   2:32  284 |  53:06 19.2  244 |    :42   45 |  33:04    8:16  214 |1:53:49
 301.Bonny Hodges         Philadelphia,PA    26 F           209    14:18    1:38   43 |   4:02  446 |  55:06 18.5  306 |   2:06  411 |  38:30    9:38  378 |1:54:02
 302. Triathletes         Female Relay,PA    90 F      R    711    21:02    2:23  365 |    :44   10 |  57:07 17.9  358 |    :40   30 |  34:33    8:38  272 |1:54:07
 303.Brian Ciampitti      Media,PA           32 M            74    21:45    2:28  391 |   3:17  402 |  53:04 19.2  243 |   3:02  472 |  33:00    8:15  209 |1:54:07
 304.John Cogan           Hatfield,PA        34 M            78    24:10    2:45  445 |   3:26  417 |  51:57 19.6  215 |   1:32  313 |  33:04    8:16  215 |1:54:09
 305.Amy Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    29 F           312    19:19    2:12  286 |   4:02  447 |  53:14 19.2  251 |   2:23  439 |  35:12    8:48  294 |1:54:10
 306.Jamie Montgomery     Philadelphia,PA    31 M           313    19:08    2:10  271 |   4:12  454 |  53:10 19.2  246 |   2:30  449 |  35:10    8:48  292 |1:54:10
 307.Michael Roller       Harleysville,PA    38 M           401    19:57    2:16  318 |   2:32  283 |  52:27 19.4  232 |   2:23  440 |  36:52    9:13  343 |1:54:10
 308.Mike Devenney        Phoenixville,PA    30 M           114    14:32    1:39   51 |   1:58  172 |  56:58 17.9  352 |    :56  106 |  39:47    9:57  398 |1:54:10
 309.Gregg Pachik         Gilbertsville,PA   26 M      C    349    20:42    2:21  353 |   3:06  386 |  50:07 20.3  139 |   1:51  380 |  38:32    9:38  379 |1:54:18
 310.Josh Mezzo           Liverpool,NY       34 M           305    19:40    2:14  310 |   1:00   32 |  50:31 20.2  159 |   1:11  191 |  41:58   10:30  433 |1:54:21
 311.S.scorpio Vance      Phila,PA           37 M           513    24:47    2:49  453 |   2:32  286 |  51:02 20.0  180 |   1:33  316 |  34:28    8:37  269 |1:54:22
 312.Donna Wasielewski    North Brunswick,NJ 39 F           525    23:08    2:38  423 |   2:25  266 |  54:35 18.7  287 |   2:00  396 |  32:24    8:06  176 |1:54:32
 314.Brad Kirschner       Phoenixville,PA    31 M           233    13:08    1:30   21 |   6:22  481 |  58:23 17.5  388 |   2:31  451 |  34:10    8:32  255 |1:54:34
 313.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           29 F            89    19:24    2:12  293 |   2:44  334 |1:05:23 15.6  460 |   1:19  230 |  25:46    6:26   14 |1:54:34
 315.Marianne Eybye       Collegeville,PA    33 F           142    18:52    2:09  253 |   1:36  105 |  51:00 20.0  179 |   1:54  386 |  41:24   10:21  423 |1:54:46
 316.Jim Scully           Wilmington,DE      49 M           428    19:50    2:15  312 |   2:33  294 |  56:32 18.0  348 |   2:07  414 |  33:54    8:28  245 |1:54:56
 317.Milton Smith         Whitehall,PA       55 M           451    19:25    2:12  296 |   2:33  296 |  50:07 20.3  140 |   1:53  385 |  40:59   10:15  418 |1:54:57
 318.Justin Berka         Devon,PA           19 M      C     32    13:41    1:33   29 |   2:22  255 |  56:17 18.1  339 |    :56  107 |  41:44   10:26  427 |1:54:59
 319.Leesa Mc Anally      Lancaster,PA       33 F           749    17:04    1:56  163 |   3:22  410 |  59:58 17.0  408 |   1:02  137 |  33:37    8:24  232 |1:55:03
 320.Thomas Manley        Philadelphia,PA    32 M           280    17:15    1:58  177 |   2:11  222 |  57:17 17.8  365 |   1:36  328 |  36:56    9:14  346 |1:55:15
 321.Jeff Klein           Cherry Hill,NJ     52 M           235    18:12    2:04  219 |   4:57  467 |  54:15 18.8  277 |   1:40  346 |  36:24    9:06  330 |1:55:29
 322.John Walker Jr       Hawthorne,NJ       41 M           520    18:07    2:04  216 |   5:01  469 |  52:41 19.4  234 |   1:22  244 |  38:21    9:35  376 |1:55:32
 323.Denise Krouse        Philadelphia,PA    25 F           245    20:46    2:22  355 |   1:59  177 |  56:53 17.9  351 |    :59  126 |  35:03    8:46  286 |1:55:40
 324.Laurie Kaye          Cambridge,MA       30 F           226    20:32    2:20  349 |   1:31   86 |  56:36 18.0  349 |   1:08  174 |  35:57    8:59  312 |1:55:43
 325.Sullivan Sisters     Female Relay,PA    90 F      R    715    17:19    1:58  178 |    :50   18 |1:03:19 16.1  444 |    :43   52 |  33:36    8:24  231 |1:55:46
 326.Pat Mahoney          Havertown,PA       39 M           278    21:49    2:29  394 |   5:01  468 |  49:50 20.5  129 |   3:03  473 |  36:10    9:03  323 |1:55:53
 327.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        41 M           422    21:58    2:30  397 |   3:56  441 |  55:14 18.5  312 |   1:27  285 |  33:24    8:21  224 |1:55:59
 328.Mike Sacco           Allentown,PA       30 M           413    20:08    2:17  327 |   2:37  306 |  56:25 18.1  342 |    :42   44 |  36:08    9:02  322 |1:56:00
 329.Russel Walters       Philadelphia,PA    29 M           562    23:19    2:39  431 |   3:01  372 |  50:48 20.1  171 |   1:48  370 |  37:16    9:19  357 |1:56:12
 330.Todd Gartrell        Arnold,MD          42 M           161    23:32    2:40  434 |   2:42  321 |  53:32 19.1  263 |    :49   82 |  35:44    8:56  302 |1:56:18
 331.Ann Kelly            Jenkintown,PA      27 F           227    20:03    2:17  322 |   2:20  246 |  52:02 19.6  217 |   1:25  266 |  40:31   10:08  413 |1:56:21
 332.Lidia Delsignore     Hockessin,DE       35 F           109    20:48    2:22  358 |   3:11  393 |  53:25 19.1  259 |   1:51  381 |  37:17    9:19  359 |1:56:31
 333.Garrett Burch        Skippack,PA        50 M            56    20:56    2:23  360 |   4:22  457 |  55:40 18.3  327 |   2:31  450 |  33:04    8:16  213 |1:56:33
 334.Arthur Gutkin        Conshohocken,PA    60 M           184    25:53    2:56  464 |   2:26  269 |  53:03 19.2  242 |   1:09  185 |  34:03    8:31  252 |1:56:34
 335.Robert Cunliffe      Cochranville,PA    37 M           101    19:38    2:14  309 |   3:05  381 |  53:54 18.9  270 |    :57  112 |  39:13    9:48  391 |1:56:47
 337.Craig Thibault       Alexandria,VA      33 M           489    23:41    2:42  439 |   3:18  404 |  52:23 19.5  229 |   1:28  290 |  36:02    9:01  320 |1:56:52
 338.Michele Mcenroe      Brooklyn,NY        30 F           296    22:04    2:30  398 |   2:24  262 |  55:12 18.5  311 |   1:28  288 |  35:45    8:56  304 |1:56:52
 336.Margaux O'donnell    New York,NY        26 F           337    20:55    2:23  359 |   3:12  396 |  56:24 18.1  341 |    :54  100 |  35:29    8:52  296 |1:56:52
 339.Nicole Anders        Glenolden,PA       25 F             6    19:30    2:13  305 |   2:38  308 |  58:08 17.5  383 |    :46   62 |  35:54    8:58  309 |1:56:54
 340.Jason Ojeda          Willow Grove,PA    22 M           342    16:49    1:55  148 |   2:52  348 |  58:58 17.3  402 |    :54   99 |  37:22    9:21  362 |1:56:54
 341.Anthony Brown        Philadelphia,PA    29 M           554    16:24    1:52  120 |   2:19  240 |  58:45 17.4  395 |    :41   35 |  38:46    9:41  383 |1:56:55
 342.Ryan Glynn           Riva,MD            14 M           173    21:02    2:23  364 |   3:57  442 |  55:35 18.4  322 |    :50   88 |  35:48    8:57  306 |1:57:11
 343.Fernando Contreras   Hesperia,CA        44 M            88    22:22    2:32  403 |   2:56  362 |  58:36 17.4  392 |   1:23  254 |  31:58    7:59  159 |1:57:14
 345.David Riccio         Blue Bell,PA       47 M           389    22:33    2:34  408 |   3:39  427 |  56:59 17.9  354 |    :50   84 |  33:30    8:23  228 |1:57:30
 344.Bob Henry            Broomall,PA        37 M           196    22:28    2:33  407 |   3:20  408 |  50:14 20.3  147 |   3:05  474 |  38:23    9:36  377 |1:57:30
 346.Blake Starr          Norwood,PA         25 M      C    462    21:52    2:29  395 |   3:02  375 |  56:13 18.1  337 |   1:16  216 |  35:09    8:47  290 |1:57:32
 347.Bronwyn Uber         Pittsburgh,PA      23 F           509    17:07    1:57  164 |   2:24  263 |1:02:28 16.3  436 |   1:07  170 |  34:33    8:38  271 |1:57:39
 348.Jay Flaherty         Philadelphia,PA    60 M           154    22:21    2:32  401 |   2:53  350 |  54:20 18.8  280 |   2:08  417 |  36:01    9:00  317 |1:57:43
 349.Mark Shapiro         Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M           431    15:59    1:49  103 |   2:12  224 |1:00:50 16.8  418 |   1:24  255 |  37:29    9:22  364 |1:57:53
 350.Tamas Hevizi         Newtown Square,PA  39 M           203    22:22    2:32  402 |   2:53  349 |  54:13 18.8  276 |   2:18  429 |  36:22    9:06  327 |1:58:07
 351.Mary Wilkinson       Trevorton,PA       33 F           540    17:38    2:00  193 |   2:21  252 |  55:12 18.5  310 |    :52   96 |  42:13   10:33  436 |1:58:16
 352.John Dougherty       Hazleton,PA        20 M           124    20:05    2:17  323 |   2:36  303 |1:04:57 15.7  457 |    :45   60 |  29:53    7:28   91 |1:58:17
 353.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       34 M            11    21:44    2:28  390 |   2:44  331 |  54:49 18.6  293 |   1:02  135 |  37:59    9:30  371 |1:58:17
 354.Amie Wright          Washington,DC      29 F           547    20:16    2:18  333 |   1:58  170 |  57:17 17.8  363 |   1:30  302 |  37:18    9:20  361 |1:58:19
 355.Stephanie Neatrour   Pottstown,PA       24 F           327    19:13    2:11  276 |   3:28  419 |  58:47 17.4  397 |   1:46  360 |  35:06    8:47  287 |1:58:19
 356.Joanne Sharp         Bensalem,PA        21 F           434    18:33    2:07  236 |   2:41  316 |  57:25 17.8  368 |   2:56  467 |  36:48    9:12  340 |1:58:22
 357.John Moughan         Havertown,PA       28 M      C    318    24:23    2:46  448 |   2:21  253 |1:00:22 16.9  410 |    :36   18 |  30:41    7:40  121 |1:58:22
 358.Carolyn Mager        Ardmore,PA         32 F           275    17:22    1:58  181 |   1:34   95 |1:01:21 16.6  426 |   1:08  177 |  37:03    9:16  353 |1:58:27
 359.Joseph Dankowski     Falls Church,VA    28 M           104    18:28    2:06  231 |   3:26  418 |  58:38 17.4  394 |   2:02  403 |  35:55    8:59  311 |1:58:30
 360.Michelle Ducellier   Philadelphia,PA    33 F           131    20:31    2:20  345 |   1:39  113 |  58:47 17.4  396 |   1:14  203 |  36:23    9:06  329 |1:58:33
 361.Michael Pilling      Newtown Square,PA  53 M      C    365    28:25    3:14  480 |   1:55  160 |  52:08 19.6  223 |   1:17  220 |  34:51    8:43  283 |1:58:36
 363.Allison Ashbeck      Millersville,MD    42 F            18    19:03    2:10  265 |   2:42  324 |  54:57 18.6  299 |   2:21  436 |  39:46    9:56  397 |1:58:49
 362.Lee Kramer-wash      Philadelphia,PA    46 F           243    26:38    3:02  470 |   2:21  249 |  55:10 18.5  309 |   1:27  287 |  33:13    8:18  219 |1:58:49
 364.Jennifer Mccauley    State College,PA   26 F      C    291    17:59    2:03  210 |   2:06  195 |  55:18 18.4  314 |   1:38  331 |  42:01   10:30  434 |1:59:01
 365.Susan Downing        Conshohocken,PA    33 F           127    21:00    2:23  363 |   2:47  342 |  53:45 19.0  267 |   1:32  311 |  39:58    9:59  400 |1:59:01
 366.Mark Lavelle         Philadelphia,PA    43 M           247    20:30    2:20  344 |   2:08  206 |  58:12 17.5  385 |   1:03  140 |  37:17    9:19  360 |1:59:09
 367.Maureen Roche        Bayonne,NJ         27 F           396    23:01    2:37  419 |   2:28  276 |  55:56 18.2  331 |   1:12  192 |  36:33    9:08  335 |1:59:10
 368.Andrew Goldman       Philadelphia,PA    20 M           175    23:06    2:38  422 |   1:29   84 |  51:10 19.9  186 |    :47   69 |  42:43   10:41  443 |1:59:14
 369.Patrick Caffrey      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M            59    25:19    2:53  460 |   1:23   67 |  54:55 18.6  298 |   2:08  416 |  35:32    8:53  299 |1:59:18
 370.Alfred Howard        Philadelphia,PA    41 M           213    17:04    1:56  162 |   5:54  479 |  52:14 19.5  226 |   2:56  468 |  41:13   10:18  421 |1:59:22
 371.John Hill            Mullica Hill,NJ    39 M           206    24:27    2:47  451 |   2:21  254 |  51:44 19.7  203 |   3:12  476 |  37:44    9:26  367 |1:59:28
 372.Christophe Sontchi   Hockessin,DE       38 M      C    457    20:27    2:19  342 |   1:57  166 |  57:59 17.6  379 |   1:09  184 |  38:00    9:30  372 |1:59:33
 373.Stacie Driscoll      Philadelphia,PA    36 F           130    19:09    2:11  273 |   1:41  120 |1:00:38 16.8  415 |   1:43  356 |  36:25    9:06  331 |1:59:36
 374.Bruce Bingaman       Gilbertsville,PA   26 M      C     36    20:35    2:20  351 |   2:55  357 |  49:21 20.7  115 |   1:51  382 |  44:55   11:14  460 |1:59:36
 375.Michele Bull         Eldersburg,MD      32 F      C     55    23:10    2:38  425 |   1:50  147 |  53:08 19.2  245 |   1:42  354 |  39:59   10:00  401 |1:59:48
 376.Matt Gettis          Reading,PA         39 M      C    165    21:56    2:30  396 |   2:59  366 |  54:41 18.7  290 |   1:02  138 |  39:34    9:54  396 |2:00:12
 377.Michael Paregian     King Of Prussia,PA 33 M      C    355    19:14    2:11  277 |   3:10  391 |  50:10 20.3  141 |   1:49  374 |  45:58   11:29  467 |2:00:20
 378.John Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    36 M           573    22:52    2:36  418 |   2:10  214 |  52:58 19.3  240 |   2:06  410 |  40:18   10:04  410 |2:00:23
 379.Thomas Gordon        Broomall,PA        42 M           178    26:38    3:02  469 |   3:05  382 |  57:52 17.6  377 |    :44   57 |  32:37    8:09  192 |2:00:56
 380.Danielle Paffett     Manayunk,PA        28 F           350    24:58    2:50  454 |   2:39  312 |  55:08 18.5  308 |   2:18  430 |  36:00    9:00  316 |2:01:03
 381.Rebecca Wall         Philadelphia,PA    41 F      C    521    19:27    2:13  299 |   1:36  104 |  56:01 18.2  334 |   1:31  306 |  42:29   10:37  440 |2:01:04
 382.Craig Henzel         Newtown,PA         37 M           197    15:16    1:44   75 |   1:36  103 |  55:53 18.3  330 |   1:48  369 |  46:36   11:39  470 |2:01:08
 383.Jaime High           Philadelphia,PA    30 M           575    15:45    1:47   94 |   3:51  437 |1:03:07 16.2  442 |    :58  120 |  37:55    9:29  369 |2:01:36
 384.Edward O'brien       Drexel Hill,PA     25 M           334    17:39    2:00  194 |   2:45  336 |  58:33 17.4  390 |   2:24  443 |  40:23   10:06  412 |2:01:44
 385.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           36 F           149    21:13    2:25  371 |   4:30  459 |  57:16 17.8  361 |   2:06  413 |  36:41    9:10  339 |2:01:46
 386.Joseph Tumolo        Ambler,PA          45 M           503    20:18    2:18  334 |   3:45  434 |  55:36 18.3  325 |   2:00  397 |  40:08   10:02  405 |2:01:47
 387.Laura Ling           Brooklyn,NY        34 F           259    21:07    2:24  369 |   2:53  351 |  58:09 17.5  384 |   1:08  178 |  38:40    9:40  381 |2:01:57
 388.Matt Trafford        Phoenixville,PA    44 M           500    14:13    1:37   39 |   4:41  463 |  57:17 17.8  364 |   2:24  441 |  43:26   10:51  448 |2:02:00
 389.Yuko Murata          Philadelphia,PA    39 F           319    25:59    2:57  466 |   1:37  107 |  59:09 17.2  404 |    :57  109 |  34:24    8:36  268 |2:02:05
 390.Edward Perkins       Bala Cynwyd,PA     55 M           555    18:09    2:04  218 |   2:59  367 |  58:07 17.6  382 |   1:21  239 |  41:38   10:25  426 |2:02:13
 391.Deni Gartrell        Arnold,MD          43 F           160    19:15    2:11  278 |   3:52  439 |  58:18 17.5  386 |   1:00  130 |  40:00   10:00  402 |2:02:25
 392.Christine Stotler    Collegeville,PA    40 F           476    23:03    2:37  421 |   3:00  370 |  57:39 17.7  375 |   1:56  391 |  36:51    9:13  341 |2:02:29
 393.Ellie Stewart        Wayne,PA           50 F      C    468    23:13    2:38  428 |   2:37  304 |1:00:47 16.8  417 |   1:18  226 |  34:46    8:42  279 |2:02:40
 394.Nicole Brassell      Philadelphia,PA    23 F           576    17:11    1:57  174 |   2:53  352 |1:04:43 15.8  453 |   2:01  400 |  36:11    9:03  324 |2:02:59
 395.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    33 M           356    20:31    2:20  346 |   3:42  431 |1:02:33 16.3  437 |    :57  110 |  35:34    8:53  300 |2:03:16
 396.Chi Faculty          Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    704    19:54    2:16  314 |    :43    7 |  56:31 18.0  346 |    :41   38 |  45:39   11:25  465 |2:03:28
 397.David Kozma          Willow Grove,PA    46 M           240    27:51    3:10  479 |   2:42  326 |  53:34 19.0  264 |   3:02  471 |  36:51    9:13  342 |2:04:00
 398.Bryan Scott          West Chester,PA    41 M           427    24:00    2:44  442 |   3:22  411 |  56:58 17.9  353 |   2:07  415 |  38:04    9:31  373 |2:04:32
 399.Bess Collier         Philadelphia,PA    27 F            83    16:33    1:53  134 |   2:43  329 |  58:22 17.5  387 |   3:16  478 |  43:54   10:59  452 |2:04:47
 400.Jennifer Garbach     Brighton,MA        23 F           159    16:13    1:51  110 |   3:06  385 |1:02:26 16.3  435 |   1:38  333 |  41:27   10:22  425 |2:04:49
 401.Barry Wright         Washington,DC      30 M           548    27:28    3:07  474 |   2:21  248 |1:00:03 17.0  409 |   1:23  250 |  33:44    8:26  237 |2:04:58
 402.Meg Kowalski         Alexandria,VA      31 F           239    23:20    2:39  432 |   2:26  267 |  57:27 17.8  370 |   1:06  161 |  41:01   10:15  419 |2:05:19
 403.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F      C     62    24:22    2:46  447 |   4:09  452 |  57:52 17.6  378 |   2:00  399 |  37:16    9:19  358 |2:05:39
 404.Kaitlin Ohara        Washington,DC      27 F           341    21:03    2:24  366 |   3:20  409 |1:01:49 16.5  431 |   1:04  151 |  38:40    9:40  380 |2:05:55
 405.David Gordon         Harleysville,PA    50 M           177    27:43    3:09  478 |   3:30  422 |  50:55 20.0  174 |   2:00  398 |  41:58   10:29  432 |2:06:05
 406.Phil Alberto         Amblert,PA         49 M             3    21:17    2:25  373 |   3:31  423 |1:04:39 15.8  452 |    :53   98 |  35:47    8:57  305 |2:06:07
 407.Kristin Wedemeyer    Ashburn,VA         28 F           531    17:34    2:00  190 |   1:24   68 |1:01:47 16.5  430 |   1:21  237 |  44:13   11:03  455 |2:06:18
 408.Nicole Wames         Collingswood,NJ    42 F           523    21:38    2:28  387 |   4:31  460 |  58:25 17.5  389 |   1:34  321 |  40:14   10:03  408 |2:06:22
 409.Robert Fink          Bridgewater,NJ     57 M           152    23:50    2:42  440 |   2:41  319 |  57:37 17.7  373 |   1:41  352 |  40:38   10:09  415 |2:06:26
 410.Mandi Kidd           Philadelphia,PA    29 F           231    19:33    2:13  307 |   2:38  309 |1:02:25 16.3  434 |    :38   26 |  41:18   10:20  422 |2:06:32
 411.Samuel Russo         Falls Church,VA    29 M           411    20:25    2:19  339 |   2:36  299 |  59:42 17.1  407 |   1:28  292 |  42:36   10:39  441 |2:06:46
 412.Mark Hernandez       Franklinville,NJ   43 M           200    23:11    2:38  427 |   2:14  230 |  56:02 18.2  336 |   1:34  322 |  43:47   10:57  449 |2:06:47
 413.Megan Byrnes         Swampscott,MA      24 F            58    22:49    2:36  415 |   2:46  338 |1:00:51 16.8  419 |    :50   87 |  39:33    9:53  395 |2:06:49
 414.Vicki Murphy-kendall Havertown,PA       60 F           322    23:34    2:41  435 |   1:42  122 |1:01:44 16.5  429 |    :58  117 |  38:58    9:44  388 |2:06:54
 415.Jeneen Ost           Harleysville,PA    38 F           344    22:51    2:36  417 |   1:37  109 |1:00:53 16.8  420 |   1:06  165 |  40:31   10:08  414 |2:06:58
 416.Jack Long            West Chester,PA    52 M           262    27:04    3:05  471 |   2:39  311 |  57:14 17.8  360 |   1:24  258 |  38:50    9:43  386 |2:07:11
 417.Michael Whitbeck     Waverly,PA         32 M           537    23:26    2:40  433 |   4:01  444 |  52:25 19.5  230 |   3:09  475 |  44:14   11:04  456 |2:07:14
 418.Brandt Welker        Falls Church,VA    34 M      C    532    21:43    2:28  389 |   1:56  163 |  56:14 18.1  338 |   1:13  198 |  46:12   11:33  468 |2:07:17
 419.Christian Santiago   Bronx,NY           35 M           416    24:01    2:44  443 |   2:44  335 |1:02:18 16.4  433 |    :48   77 |  37:31    9:23  365 |2:07:21
 420.Norman Sawyer        Philadelphia,PA    29 M           419    30:21    3:27  481 |   3:02  374 |  57:34 17.7  371 |   1:24  259 |  35:10    8:48  291 |2:07:31
 421.Dennis Mueller       Schwenksville,PA   37 M           565    22:37    2:34  410 |   4:09  453 |1:01:19 16.6  425 |   2:20  433 |  37:16    9:19  356 |2:07:40
 422.Robert Vandegrift    Reston,VA          37 M           514    19:29    2:13  304 |   7:22  484 |1:01:15 16.7  423 |   2:21  435 |  37:14    9:18  355 |2:07:40
 424.Elizabeth Poore      Morristown,NJ      45 F           367    19:11    2:11  275 |   2:27  273 |  55:00 18.5  303 |   2:48  464 |  48:17   12:04  475 |2:07:43
 423.Traci Ribeiro        Philadelphia,PA    34 F           388    19:24    2:12  294 |   3:18  405 |1:03:11 16.1  443 |   1:50  377 |  40:00   10:00  403 |2:07:43
 425.Adrienne Lehner      Phoenixville,PA    27 F           256    25:33    2:54  462 |   3:09  390 |  58:48 17.3  398 |   1:24  262 |  39:01    9:45  389 |2:07:55
 426.Karin Cornell        Woodstock,MD       41 F            90    19:05    2:10  267 |   2:56  361 |  58:49 17.3  400 |   2:24  444 |  44:42   11:11  458 |2:07:57
 427.Laurence Guttman     Baltimore,MD       44 M           185    16:59    1:56  158 |   3:04  380 |1:00:28 16.9  412 |   2:04  406 |  45:22   11:20  463 |2:07:57
 428.Kimberly Gray        Collegeville,PA    38 F           181    24:10    2:45  446 |   2:54  356 |1:03:25 16.1  446 |   1:03  145 |  36:33    9:08  336 |2:08:06
 429.Lori Angelucci       Schwenksville,PA   44 F            10    24:06    2:44  444 |   2:56  363 |1:03:24 16.1  445 |   1:07  172 |  36:33    9:08  333 |2:08:06
 430.Susan Seeley         Camp Hill,PA       34 F           429    22:34    2:34  409 |   5:04  471 |1:04:47 15.7  454 |   3:13  477 |  33:00    8:15  208 |2:08:37
 431.Tom Kaufmann         Blue Bell,PA       41 M           574    16:28    1:52  126 |  21:48  487 |  55:25 18.4  317 |   2:24  442 |  32:38    8:09  193 |2:08:42
 432.Kenneth Prue         Lansdale,PA        38 M           375    32:35    3:42  482 |   3:07  387 |  58:34 17.4  391 |   1:40  348 |  33:00    8:15  210 |2:08:56
 433.Paul Reimold         Havertown,PA       49 M           385    20:44    2:21  354 |   5:50  478 |  54:36 18.7  288 |   4:24  487 |  43:23   10:51  447 |2:08:57
 434.Sandra Sasse         Philadelphia,PA    25 F           417    23:38    2:41  437 |   2:55  358 |1:03:05 16.2  441 |    :58  121 |  38:48    9:42  384 |2:09:23
 435.Lauren Tierney       Philadelphia,PA    25 F           581    15:56    1:49  100 |   2:09  210 |1:04:02 15.9  449 |   1:50  376 |  45:36   11:24  464 |2:09:32
 436.Kevin Ralston        Warminster,PA      36 M           381    18:54    2:09  256 |   4:08  451 |1:01:36 16.6  428 |    :51   91 |  44:07   11:02  454 |2:09:35
 437.The Parental Unit    Coed Relay,PA      91 M      R    705    19:15    2:11  279 |   1:44  129 |1:15:46 13.5  484 |    :36   19 |  32:20    8:05  172 |2:09:41
 438.Edward Donohue       Cape May,NJ        46 M           121    21:24    2:26  377 |   6:02  480 |1:05:10 15.7  459 |   1:46  363 |  36:02    9:01  318 |2:10:23
 439.Tony Gattone         Clifton Heights,PA 29 M           163    27:05    3:05  472 |   2:36  301 |  57:16 17.8  362 |   1:25  268 |  42:02   10:31  435 |2:10:24
 440.Brandon Booth        Alexandria,VA      29 M            43    23:14    2:38  429 |   3:10  392 |  58:59 17.3  403 |   1:20  232 |  43:49   10:57  451 |2:10:31
 441.Jordan Cammarata     Holland,PA         20 M            61    20:48    2:22  357 |   5:25  474 |1:05:27 15.6  461 |   2:25  445 |  36:59    9:15  349 |2:11:04
 442.Kurt Bonnar          Davidsonville,MD   14 M            42    23:19    2:39  430 |   4:05  448 |1:00:38 16.8  414 |   1:16  213 |  41:49   10:27  428 |2:11:06
 443.Gretchen Mckay       Pittsburgh,PA      44 F           298    22:42    2:35  413 |   2:35  297 |1:00:58 16.7  421 |   1:41  350 |  43:14   10:49  446 |2:11:10
 444.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      25 M           106    14:55    1:42   63 |   2:18  236 |  57:13 17.8  359 |   1:23  253 |  55:22   13:51  485 |2:11:10
 445.Michael Sinko        Crofton,MD         51 M           446    22:27    2:33  405 |   4:53  466 |1:08:36 14.9  471 |   1:57  392 |  33:43    8:26  235 |2:11:35
 446.Annette Krag-jensen  Pittsburgh,PA      26 F           241    18:31    2:06  235 |   1:28   81 |1:11:24 14.3  478 |    :37   21 |  40:22   10:05  411 |2:12:22
 447.Kathleen Battista    Ewing,NJ           37 F            27    26:31    3:01  468 |   4:06  450 |1:00:33 16.8  413 |   1:28  293 |  39:55    9:59  399 |2:12:32
 448.Kim Angle            New Hartford,NY    48 F            12    23:34    2:41  436 |   3:22  412 |  58:03 17.6  381 |   2:29  448 |  45:15   11:19  461 |2:12:43
 449.David Werner         Thornton,PA        46 M           534    23:09    2:38  424 |   2:59  368 |1:00:27 16.9  411 |   1:30  298 |  44:54   11:14  459 |2:12:58
 450.Lynette Oh           West Chester,PA    33 F           340    21:12    2:24  370 |   2:18  239 |1:09:45 14.6  472 |   2:22  438 |  37:43    9:26  366 |2:13:20
 451.Jeff Spitko          Wayne,PA           34 M           459    20:57    2:23  361 |   4:05  449 |1:07:25 15.1  468 |   2:56  469 |  37:59    9:30  370 |2:13:22
 452.Daniel Citrenbaum    Bala,PA            46 M      C     75    19:22    2:12  291 |   3:03  377 |  57:35 17.7  372 |   2:46  461 |  50:42   12:40  482 |2:13:28
 453.Joanne Canter        Telford,PA         44 F      C     66    21:04    2:24  367 |   2:53  354 |1:01:15 16.7  424 |   1:24  257 |  46:53   11:43  471 |2:13:29
 454.Elissa Jacobs        New York,NY        26 F           215    18:37    2:07  240 |   3:25  415 |1:06:47 15.3  467 |    :56  108 |  43:47   10:57  450 |2:13:32
 455.Szu-ting Yi          Philadelphia,PA    29 F           550    25:31    2:54  461 |   4:22  456 |1:04:14 15.9  451 |   1:22  246 |  38:06    9:32  374 |2:13:34
 456. G.u.t.s.            Female Relay,PA    90 F      R    713    25:17    2:52  458 |   1:11   51 |1:05:52 15.5  465 |    :49   81 |  40:52   10:13  416 |2:14:01
 457.Kerry Norce          Philadelphia,PA    40 F           329    19:31    2:13  306 |   5:32  476 |1:05:48 15.5  463 |   2:47  462 |  40:59   10:15  417 |2:14:36
 458.Ann Sharer           Doylestown,PA      50 F           432    17:54    2:02  206 |   3:49  436 |1:07:27 15.1  469 |   1:28  289 |  44:03   11:01  453 |2:14:39
 459.Nicole Torsella-harr Philadelphia,PA    38 F           498    20:14    2:18  331 |   4:50  465 |1:05:49 15.5  464 |   2:45  460 |  41:06   10:16  420 |2:14:44
 460.Heather Herman       Hatfield,PA        23 F           198    18:39    2:07  241 |   1:42  124 |1:11:02 14.4  475 |   1:26  272 |  42:22   10:36  439 |2:15:10
 461.Kevin Mc Crossin     Media,PA           27 M           566    25:15    2:52  457 |   3:54  440 |1:03:04 16.2  440 |    :58  118 |  42:41   10:40  442 |2:15:51
 462.Kevin Mccarthy       Conshohocken,PA    31 M           289    25:44    2:55  463 |   2:14  232 |  58:00 17.6  380 |   1:55  388 |  48:39   12:10  476 |2:16:31
 463.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    40 M           564    25:19    2:53  459 |   4:38  462 |1:06:40 15.3  466 |   2:00  395 |  39:15    9:49  392 |2:17:52
 464.Diane Ross           Philadelphia,PA    44 F        U  405    20:42    2:21  352 |   4:34  461 |1:04:56 15.7  456 |   2:44  459 |  45:18   11:19  462 |2:18:13
 465.Catherine Bartelme   Philadelphia,PA    25 F            24    27:25    3:07  473 |   3:11  394 |1:02:46 16.3  438 |   2:40  458 |  42:17   10:34  438 |2:18:17
 466.Julie Spaeth         Philadelphia,PA    33 F           458    27:29    3:07  475 |   3:07  389 |1:02:48 16.2  439 |   2:38  456 |  42:15   10:34  437 |2:18:17
 467.David Mayfield       Voorhees,NJ        65 M           287    22:38    2:34  411 |   4:44  464 |1:01:04 16.7  422 |   4:01  485 |  46:30   11:38  469 |2:18:58
 468.Carolyn Cericola     Somers Point,NJ    36 F            71    24:25    2:46  449 |   3:03  378 |1:10:32 14.5  474 |   1:12  194 |  40:18   10:04  409 |2:19:30
 469.Butch Dougherty      Oakford,PA         30 M           123    19:54    2:16  316 |   1:40  118 |1:15:49 13.5  485 |   1:00  133 |  41:25   10:21  424 |2:19:49
 470.Warren Anders        Glenolden,PA       24 M             7    25:54    2:57  465 |   3:46  435 |1:01:22 16.6  427 |   1:20  233 |  47:35   11:54  473 |2:19:56
 471.Annmarie Wilcox      Arlington,VA       24 F           539    23:56    2:43  441 |   1:39  115 |1:04:58 15.7  458 |   1:13  200 |  48:57   12:14  477 |2:20:42
 472.Emily Messick        Olney,MD           23 F           302    19:02    2:10  264 |   3:26  416 |1:14:51 13.6  481 |   2:21  437 |  41:50   10:28  430 |2:21:30
 473.Scott Arble          Ardsley,PA         39 M      C     16    24:58    2:50  455 |   3:13  397 |1:03:33 16.1  448 |    :48   75 |  50:24   12:36  479 |2:22:55
 474.Michael Palmeri      Summit,NJ          18 M        U  351    19:16    2:11  281 |  10:10  485 |1:04:12 15.9  450 |   1:49  375 |  47:41   11:55  474 |2:23:09
 475.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          56 M           352    22:50    2:36  416 |   6:36  482 |1:04:49 15.7  455 |   3:00  470 |  45:55   11:29  466 |2:23:09
 476.Stephen Banks        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M            23    23:01    2:37  420 |   4:30  458 |1:10:22 14.5  473 |   2:32  452 |  44:21   11:05  457 |2:24:45
 477.Joe Gass             Philadelphia,PA    34 M           162    18:02    2:03  214 |   1:34   97 |1:15:15 13.6  483 |   1:06  162 |  50:55   12:44  483 |2:26:52
 478.Amy Cohen            Philadelphia,PA    41 F        U   79    24:43    2:48  452 |   3:52  438 |1:15:14 13.6  482 |   1:39  337 |  41:58   10:29  431 |2:27:24
 479.Laura Shafer-malone  Sumrall,MS         35 F      C    430    18:57    2:09  260 |   3:23  413 |1:07:52 15.0  470 |   1:13  199 |1:02:21   15:35  487 |2:33:45
 480.David Stortz         Emmaus,PA          58 M           475    25:04    2:51  456 |   5:17  472 |1:11:29 14.3  479 |   2:54  466 |  50:33   12:38  481 |2:35:16
 481.Christina Nye        Phl,PA             29 F           333    26:06    2:58  467 |   3:40  428 |1:14:41 13.7  480 |   1:52  383 |  49:24   12:21  478 |2:35:41
 482.Frank Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    57 M           421    34:58    3:58  484 |   3:43  432 |1:11:20 14.3  477 |    :46   65 |  47:33   11:53  472 |2:38:19
 483.Tom Northern         Brookeville,MD     38 M      C    331    35:52    4:05  485 |   5:02  470 |1:05:32 15.6  462 |   1:26  274 |  50:28   12:37  480 |2:38:20
 484.Bryan Dietzman       Philadelphia,PA    33 M           115  1:04:46    7:22  487 |   3:41  429 |  46:26 22.0   52 |   1:26  270 |  42:45   10:41  444 |2:39:02
 485.Erin Brown           Philadelphia,PA    27 F            52    27:37    3:08  477 |   2:21  251 |1:24:56 12.0  487 |   1:23  248 |  42:46   10:41  445 |2:39:02
 486.Keith Northern       Ardmore,PA         42 M      C    330    34:24    3:55  483 |   7:02  483 |1:02:10 16.4  432 |   2:19  431 |  56:43   14:11  486 |2:42:38
 487.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    58 F           560    54:57    6:15  486 |   5:32  475 |1:19:30 12.8  486 |   1:16  210 |  51:31   12:53  484 |3:12:46

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
BRIAN      KAUFMANN        38 M  225    25:24     :00     :00     :00 
HERMAN     STIPHOUT        58 M  473    22:18    4:14   50:44     :00 
KAROLYN    TEUFEL          29 F  487    17:01    1:58   52:45    1:23 
RAYMOND    GRINER          29 M  747    20:09    3:01     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY

Note: Clydesdale/Athena Not Eligible for Age Group Awards

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Shawn Quinn          Ambler,PA          13 M   173      378  1:45:53   8:05
   2.Ryan Glynn           Riva,MD            14 M   342      173  1:57:12   8:57
   3.Kurt Bonnar          Davidsonville,MD   14 M   442       42  2:11:07  10:01

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Zack Sterkenberg     Palmyra,PA         16 M   136      465  1:42:56   7:51
   2.Gregory James        Venetia,PA         16 M   190      216  1:46:33   8:08

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 17 TO 19
   0.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    17 M     1      132  1:18:26   5:59
   1.Paul Mattson         Havertown,PA       18 M    47      286  1:34:43   7:14
   2.Brian Picknally      Oreland,PA         18 M    49      363  1:34:53   7:15
   3.Brendan Collins      Gladwyne,PA        19 M    74 C     84  1:37:53   7:28
   4.Michael Dougherty    Hazleton,PA        18 M   127      125  1:42:21   7:49
   5.Justin Berka         Devon,PA           19 M   318 C     32  1:55:00   8:47
   6.Michael Palmeri      Summit,NJ          18 M   474   U  351  2:23:10  10:56

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Melissa Otterbein    Flourtown,PA       18 F   257      346  1:50:59   8:28
   2.Jacqueline Bors      Willow Grove,PA    17 F   291      556  1:53:16   8:39

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Paul Mcclain         Philadelphia,PA    22 M    10      292  1:25:58   6:34
   2.Adam Alfano          Washington,DC      20 M    17        5  1:29:14   6:49
   3.Greg Close           Berwyn,PA          22 M    18      552  1:29:36   6:50
   4.Sam Harris           Philadelphia,PA    22 M    23      192  1:30:50   6:56
   5.Alexander Ochman     Philadelphia,PA    24 M    25      339  1:31:07   6:57
   6.Michael Coughlin     Somerville,MA      24 M    30 C     94  1:32:45   7:05
   7.Zen Mcmanus          Philadelphia,PA    22 M    33      301  1:33:21   7:08
   8.Nick Depompeo        Aldan,PA           20 M    36      111  1:33:51   7:10
   9.Jonathan Douglas     Odenton,MD         24 M    40      126  1:34:11   7:11
  10.Michael Stefanski    Philadelphia,PA    23 M    53      463  1:35:06   7:16
  11.Vincent Poplaski     Philadelphia,PA    22 M    63      368  1:37:04   7:25
  12.Brendan Ward         Willow Grove,PA    21 M    98      524  1:40:24   7:40
  13.Alexander Erdos      Winchester,MA      20 M   126      140  1:42:09   7:48
  14.Nicholas Brown       Moorestown,NJ      20 M   152       53  1:44:12   7:57
  15.Paul Ojeda           Willow Grove,PA    24 M   188      343  1:46:22   8:07
  16.Matthew Price        Fort Washington,PA 20 M   216      372  1:47:50   8:14
  17.Tim Rowan            Drexel Hill,PA     23 M   218      407  1:47:55   8:14
  18.Christophe Johnson   Villanova,PA       23 M   262   U  563  1:51:21   8:30
  19.Jason Ojeda          Willow Grove,PA    22 M   340      342  1:56:55   8:55
  20.John Dougherty       Hazleton,PA        20 M   352      124  1:58:18   9:02
  21.Andrew Goldman       Philadelphia,PA    20 M   368      175  1:59:15   9:06
  22.Patrick Caffrey      Hackettstown,NJ    21 M   369       59  1:59:19   9:06
  23.Jordan Cammarata     Holland,PA         20 M   441       61  2:11:04  10:00
  24.Warren Anders        Glenolden,PA       24 M   470        7  2:19:57  10:41

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Kristin Price        Raleigh,NC         23 F    11      371  1:26:00   6:34
   1.Kara Price           Raleigh,NC         23 F    26      370  1:31:15   6:58
   2.Katie Stiles         Philadelphia,PA    23 F    93      472  1:39:49   7:37
   3.Tara Twomey          Camp Hill,PA       24 F   157      506  1:44:41   7:59
   4.Sarah Wise           Millersville,PA    22 F   193 C    542  1:46:46   8:09
   5.Sara Stern           Villanova,PA       22 F   205 C    467  1:47:18   8:11
   6.Molly Ainsman        Philadelphia,PA    20 F   222        2  1:48:11   8:15
   7.Danielle Choinski    Barto,PA           22 F   250      557  1:50:12   8:25
   8.Keri Dolbow          Penns Grove,NJ     21 F   280      119  1:52:34   8:36
   9.Jessica Petner       North Haledon,NJ   24 F   289      361  1:53:11   8:38
  10.Bronwyn Uber         Pittsburgh,PA      23 F   347      509  1:57:40   8:59
  11.Stephanie Neatrour   Pottstown,PA       24 F   355      327  1:58:20   9:02
  12.Joanne Sharp         Bensalem,PA        21 F   356      434  1:58:23   9:02
  13.Nicole Brassell      Philadelphia,PA    23 F   394      576  2:03:00   9:23
  14.Jennifer Garbach     Brighton,MA        23 F   400      159  2:04:50   9:32
  15.Megan Byrnes         Swampscott,MA      24 F   413       58  2:06:49   9:41
  16.Heather Herman       Hatfield,PA        23 F   460      198  2:15:11  10:19
  17.Annmarie Wilcox      Arlington,VA       24 F   471      539  2:20:43  10:45
  18.Emily Messick        Olney,MD           23 F   472      302  2:21:31  10:48

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Peter Salon          Washington,DC      28 M    12      414  1:26:10   6:35
   2.Ryan Brennan         Tampa,FL           29 M    20       50  1:29:38   6:51
   3.Bradley Wedemeyer    Ashburn,VA         29 M    22      530  1:30:23   6:54
   4.Clif Sittinger       Philadelphia,PA    27 M    28      447  1:31:43   7:00
   5.Timothy Straub       King Of Prussia,PA 29 M    44      477  1:34:28   7:13
   6.Jay Cavalcanto       Malvern,PA         28 M    45 C     70  1:34:31   7:13
   7.Armour Craig         Philadelphia,PA    29 M    54       98  1:35:09   7:16
   8.Sean Lovison         Philadelphia,PA    28 M    56      267  1:35:24   7:17
   9.Ricardo Urbina       Philadelphia,PA    26 M    69      510  1:37:38   7:27
  10.Robert Peterson      Conshohocken,PA    29 M    72      360  1:37:50   7:28
  11.Andrew Girardin      Morristown,NJ      26 M    75      170  1:38:02   7:29
  12.James Decker         Aston,PA           25 M    77      107  1:38:17   7:30
  13.Steven Siemienski    Philadelphia,PA    27 M   101      440  1:40:39   7:41
  14.Bradley Tworek       San Francisco,CA   28 M   107      507  1:40:50   7:42
  15.Mirko Sikirica       Bethesda,MD        27 M   119      442  1:41:31   7:45
  16.Dan Pritchard        Doylestown,PA      29 M   120      567  1:41:40   7:46
  17.Andy Ashwal          Brooklyn,NY        27 M   158       20  1:44:45   8:00
  18.David Westenberger   Ridley Park,PA     25 M   164 C    536  1:45:00   8:01
  19.Marc Virtue          West Chester,PA    27 M   168      518  1:45:33   8:03
  20.John Mc Carroll      Philadelphia,PA    28 M   172      570  1:45:51   8:05
  21.Jeremy Castle        Conshohocken,PA    28 M   174       69  1:45:54   8:05
  22.James Socci          Macungie,PA        29 M   175      456  1:45:58   8:05
  23.J. Leigh Wasserman   Philadelphia,PA    29 M   191      526  1:46:35   8:08
  24.Shad Tidler          New York,NY        28 M   201      493  1:47:11   8:11
  25.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    28 M   203      194  1:47:16   8:11
  26.Andrew Lovig         Aston,PA           26 M   209      266  1:47:24   8:12
  27.Stephen Swift        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   221 C    480  1:48:06   8:15
  28.Charles Gray         Wilmington,DE      27 M   236      179  1:49:34   8:22
  29.Kevin Overbeck       Blackwood,NJ       28 M   258      347  1:51:00   8:28
  30.Anthony Esposito     Philadelphia,PA    29 M   259      141  1:51:08   8:29
  31.Ryan Cummings        Pittsburgh,PA      28 M   260      100  1:51:10   8:29
  32.Patrick Lewis        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   267      258  1:51:36   8:31
  33.Chase Stock          Philadelphia,PA    26 M   272      474  1:52:03   8:33
  34.Gregg Pachik         Gilbertsville,PA   26 M   309 C    349  1:54:19   8:44
  35.Russel Walters       Philadelphia,PA    29 M   329      562  1:56:12   8:52
  36.Anthony Brown        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   341      554  1:56:56   8:56
  37.Blake Starr          Norwood,PA         25 M   346 C    462  1:57:33   8:58
  38.John Moughan         Havertown,PA       28 M   357 C    318  1:58:23   9:02
  39.Joseph Dankowski     Falls Church,VA    28 M   359      104  1:58:31   9:03
  40.Bruce Bingaman       Gilbertsville,PA   26 M   374 C     36  1:59:37   9:08
  41.Edward O'brien       Drexel Hill,PA     25 M   384      334  2:01:45   9:18
  42.Samuel Russo         Falls Church,VA    29 M   411      411  2:06:47   9:41
  43.Norman Sawyer        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   420      419  2:07:32   9:44
  44.Tony Gattone         Clifton Heights,PA 29 M   439      163  2:10:25   9:57
  45.Brandon Booth        Alexandria,VA      29 M   440       43  2:10:31   9:58
  46.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      25 M   444      106  2:11:11  10:01
  47.Kevin Mc Crossin     Media,PA           27 M   461      566  2:15:52  10:22

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lynn Tyrrell         Cranbury,NJ        29 F    68      508  1:37:29   7:26
   2.Christina Hillson    Philadelphia,PA    27 F   111      207  1:41:01   7:43
   3.Kathryn Tillotson    Philadelphia,PA    27 F   132      495  1:42:36   7:50
   4.Kate Ruder           Washington,DC      28 F   159      409  1:44:48   8:00
   5.Katherine Machan     New York,NY        26 F   171      273  1:45:45   8:04
   6.Kate Stigora         Phoenixville,PA    27 F   177      471  1:46:01   8:06
   7.Donna Monaghan       Philadelphia,PA    27 F   198      311  1:46:56   8:10
   8.Nuria Cortes-aguiler Newtown,PA         26 F   214       93  1:47:46   8:14
   9.Eleanor Bradley      Philadelphia,PA    28 F   225      568  1:48:31   8:17
  10.Courtney Fay         Wayne,PA           25 F   229      148  1:48:48   8:18
  11.Eileen Boltz         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   232       40  1:49:03   8:19
  12.Meredith Rossner     Philadelphia,PA    25 F   261      406  1:51:15   8:30
  13.Melany Grogan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F   273      182  1:52:05   8:33
  14.Beth Campbell        Philadelphia,PA    28 F   279       63  1:52:30   8:35
  15.Bonny Hodges         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   301      209  1:54:03   8:42
  16.Amy Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    29 F   305      312  1:54:10   8:43
  17.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           29 F   313       89  1:54:35   8:45
  18.Denise Krouse        Philadelphia,PA    25 F   323      245  1:55:41   8:50
  19.Ann Kelly            Jenkintown,PA      27 F   331      227  1:56:22   8:53
  20.Margaux O'donnell    New York,NY        26 F   336      337  1:56:53   8:55
  21.Nicole Anders        Glenolden,PA       25 F   339        6  1:56:55   8:55
  22.Amie Wright          Washington,DC      29 F   354      547  1:58:20   9:02
  23.Jennifer Mccauley    State College,PA   26 F   364 C    291  1:59:02   9:05
  24.Maureen Roche        Bayonne,NJ         27 F   367      396  1:59:11   9:06
  25.Danielle Paffett     Manayunk,PA        28 F   380      350  2:01:04   9:15
  26.Bess Collier         Philadelphia,PA    27 F   399       83  2:04:48   9:32
  27.Kaitlin Ohara        Washington,DC      27 F   404      341  2:05:56   9:37
  28.Kristin Wedemeyer    Ashburn,VA         28 F   407      531  2:06:18   9:38
  29.Mandi Kidd           Philadelphia,PA    29 F   410      231  2:06:33   9:40
  30.Adrienne Lehner      Phoenixville,PA    27 F   425      256  2:07:56   9:46
  31.Sandra Sasse         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   434      417  2:09:24   9:53
  32.Lauren Tierney       Philadelphia,PA    25 F   435      581  2:09:33   9:53
  33.Annette Krag-jensen  Pittsburgh,PA      26 F   446      241  2:12:23  10:06
  34.Elissa Jacobs        New York,NY        26 F   454      215  2:13:33  10:12
  35.Szu-ting Yi          Philadelphia,PA    29 F   455      550  2:13:35  10:12
  36.Catherine Bartelme   Philadelphia,PA    25 F   465       24  2:18:18  10:33
  37.Christina Nye        Phl,PA             29 F   481      333  2:35:42  11:53
  38.Erin Brown           Philadelphia,PA    27 F   485       52  2:39:03  12:08

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Michael Cowdrey      Irvine,CA          34 M     2       95  1:18:38   6:00
   0.Chip Berry           Springfield,VA     31 M     3       33  1:19:22   6:04
   1.Marc Nester          Paeonian Spring,VA 30 M     6      580  1:24:36   6:27
   2.Scott Richardson     Philadelphia,PA    31 M     9      390  1:25:43   6:33
   3.Tom Mcaneney         Cedar Grove,NJ     32 M    24      288  1:31:02   6:57
   4.Ernie Koschineg      Skippack,PA        32 M    27      237  1:31:33   6:59
   5.Daniel Corredor      Philadelphia,PA    30 M    32       91  1:33:01   7:06
   6.Martin Swaggard      Wayne,PA           32 M    38      478  1:34:03   7:11
   7.Zvonimir Turcinov    Arlington,VA       33 M    57 C    504  1:35:33   7:18
   8.Micah Small          Lumberton,NJ       30 M    60 C    449  1:36:30   7:22
   9.David Wagner         New York,NY        31 M    64      519  1:37:04   7:25
  10.Rui Lucas            North Wales,PA     30 M    66      270  1:37:13   7:25
  11.Ian Pilling          Wyndmoor,PA        32 M    70      364  1:37:40   7:27
  12.Eric Francois        New York,NY        30 M    82      157  1:38:49   7:33
  13.Edward Tartar        Perkasie,PA        32 M   105      481  1:40:45   7:41
  14.Christophe Curran    Wilmington,DE      32 M   108      102  1:40:51   7:42
  15.Christophe Lundmark  Phoenixville,PA    31 M   109      272  1:40:53   7:42
  16.Erik Falkenstein     Newtown,PA         30 M   113      144  1:41:05   7:43
  17.Alex Beurle          Bala Cynwyd,PA     33 M   116       34  1:41:25   7:45
  18.Rapheal Deshotel     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   122 C    112  1:41:45   7:46
  19.Tom Canniere         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 33 M   128       65  1:42:25   7:49
  20.Steve Mcfeely        Arlington,VA       32 M   129      297  1:42:30   7:49
  21.Daniel Gleason       Harleysville,PA    34 M   139      171  1:43:06   7:52
  22.Patrick Giles        Southbury,CT       33 M   144      577  1:43:44   7:55
  23.Stanley Shmia        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   145      438  1:43:49   7:55
  24.Sean Thomas          Syracuse,NY        33 M   153      491  1:44:14   7:57
  25.Thomas Ronan Jr.     Newark,DE          30 M   165      402  1:45:00   8:01
  26.Ted Lacki            King Of Prussia,PA 32 M   166      571  1:45:12   8:02
  27.Joseph Domask        Arlington,VA       34 M   178      120  1:46:04   8:06
  28.John Galloway        Chevy Chase,MD     32 M   180      158  1:46:09   8:06
  29.Joseph Pacetti       Philadelphia,PA    33 M   192      348  1:46:35   8:08
  30.James Mccaughan      Coatesville,PA     33 M   195      290  1:46:49   8:09
  31.Chris Tulino         Thorofare,NJ       33 M   199      502  1:46:56   8:10
  32.Sean Gilligan        Middletown,DE      31 M   204      168  1:47:17   8:11
  33.Michael Rockower     Rydal,PA           33 M   226      397  1:48:46   8:18
  34.Michael Katz         Hoboken,NJ         30 M   238      224  1:49:34   8:22
  35.Chris Ashley         Morganville,NJ     31 M   242       19  1:49:52   8:23
  36.Craig Lipkowitz      Marlton,NJ         30 M   248      260  1:50:10   8:25
  37.Alan Boehm Jr.       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   252       38  1:50:24   8:26
  38.John Morgenstern     Philadelphia,PA    33 M   253      316  1:50:38   8:27
  39.Gene Klein           Oxford,PA          33 M   263 C    234  1:51:24   8:30
  40.Christophe Hiltbrand Reston,VA          31 M   266      208  1:51:34   8:31
  41.David Reuter         Philadephia,PA     30 M   271      387  1:52:00   8:33
  42.Josh Ginsberg        Norristown,PA      32 M   278      169  1:52:29   8:35
  43.Adam Eyring          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   282      143  1:52:37   8:36
  44.Russell Wolff        Valley Forge,PA    33 M   300      544  1:53:50   8:41
  45.Brian Ciampitti      Media,PA           32 M   303       74  1:54:08   8:43
  46.John Cogan           Hatfield,PA        34 M   304       78  1:54:10   8:43
  47.Jamie Montgomery     Philadelphia,PA    31 M   306      313  1:54:11   8:43
  48.Mike Devenney        Phoenixville,PA    30 M   308      114  1:54:11   8:43
  49.Josh Mezzo           Liverpool,NY       34 M   310      305  1:54:22   8:44
  50.Brad Kirschner       Phoenixville,PA    31 M   314      233  1:54:35   8:45
  51.Thomas Manley        Philadelphia,PA    32 M   320      280  1:55:16   8:48
  52.Mike Sacco           Allentown,PA       30 M   328      413  1:56:01   8:51
  53.Craig Thibault       Alexandria,VA      33 M   337      489  1:56:53   8:55
  54.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       34 M   353       11  1:58:18   9:02
  55.Michael Paregian     King Of Prussia,PA 33 M   377 C    355  2:00:21   9:11
  56.Jaime High           Philadelphia,PA    30 M   383      575  2:01:37   9:17
  57.Chris Paslay         Philadelphia,PA    33 M   395      356  2:03:17   9:25
  58.Barry Wright         Washington,DC      30 M   401      548  2:04:59   9:32
  59.Michael Whitbeck     Waverly,PA         32 M   417      537  2:07:15   9:43
  60.Brandt Welker        Falls Church,VA    34 M   418 C    532  2:07:18   9:43
  61.Jeff Spitko          Wayne,PA           34 M   451      459  2:13:23  10:11
  62.Kevin Mccarthy       Conshohocken,PA    31 M   462      289  2:16:32  10:25
  63.Butch Dougherty      Oakford,PA         30 M   469      123  2:19:50  10:40
  64.Stephen Banks        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   476       23  2:24:46  11:03
  65.Joe Gass             Philadelphia,PA    34 M   477      162  2:26:53  11:13
  66.Bryan Dietzman       Philadelphia,PA    33 M   484      115  2:39:03  12:08

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Kathryn Bertine      Nederland,CO       30 F    14      559  1:26:32   6:36
   1.Tara Mcdade          Arlington,VA       34 F    59      293  1:36:28   7:22
   2.Sarah Meyer          State College,PA   30 F    83      304  1:38:50   7:33
   3.Kara Lecker          Philadelphia,PA    30 F    89      252  1:39:30   7:36
   4.Jennifer Giles       Southbury,CT       32 F   170      167  1:45:44   8:04
   5.Kimberly Bartman     Philadelphia,PA    30 F   187       25  1:46:20   8:07
   6.Heidi Weller         Trevorton,PA       30 F   213      533  1:47:43   8:13
   7.Kristin Moore        Annandale,NJ       34 F   270      315  1:51:55   8:33
   8.Molly Castille       Silver Spring,MD   32 F   274      558  1:52:16   8:34
   9.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          32 F   283       68  1:52:42   8:36
  10.Beth Jones           Chapel Hill,NC     31 F   296      219  1:53:42   8:41
  11.Marianne Eybye       Collegeville,PA    33 F   315      142  1:54:47   8:46
  12.Leesa Mc Anally      Lancaster,PA       33 F   319      749  1:55:04   8:47
  13.Laurie Kaye          Cambridge,MA       30 F   324      226  1:55:44   8:50
  14.Michele Mcenroe      Brooklyn,NY        30 F   338      296  1:56:53   8:55
  15.Mary Wilkinson       Trevorton,PA       33 F   351      540  1:58:17   9:02
  16.Carolyn Mager        Ardmore,PA         32 F   358      275  1:58:28   9:03
  17.Michelle Ducellier   Philadelphia,PA    33 F   360      131  1:58:33   9:03
  18.Susan Downing        Conshohocken,PA    33 F   365      127  1:59:02   9:05
  19.Michele Bull         Eldersburg,MD      32 F   375 C     55  1:59:49   9:09
  20.Laura Ling           Brooklyn,NY        34 F   387      259  2:01:58   9:19
  21.Meg Kowalski         Alexandria,VA      31 F   402      239  2:05:20   9:34
  22.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F   403 C     62  2:05:40   9:36
  23.Traci Ribeiro        Philadelphia,PA    34 F   423      388  2:07:43   9:45
  24.Susan Seeley         Camp Hill,PA       34 F   430      429  2:08:38   9:49
  25.Lynette Oh           West Chester,PA    33 F   450      340  2:13:21  10:11
  26.Julie Spaeth         Philadelphia,PA    33 F   466      458  2:18:18  10:33

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  37 M     4      455  1:20:12   6:07
   2.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        37 M     8      190  1:25:28   6:31
   3.Stephen Stigall      Berwyn,PA          35 M    19      470  1:29:37   6:50
   4.Greg Driscoll        Philadelphia,PA    37 M    34      129  1:33:43   7:09
   5.Jay Reiff            Raleigh,NC         37 M    39      384  1:34:07   7:11
   6.Daniel Arber         Somerset,NJ        35 M    41       15  1:34:13   7:12
   7.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      37 M    46       76  1:34:42   7:14
   8.Patrick O'connell    Avon,CT            36 M    50      336  1:34:57   7:15
   9.John Gauker          Newtown,PA         39 M    51      572  1:34:59   7:15
  10.Mark Rose            Pottstown,PA       37 M    55      403  1:35:23   7:17
  11.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       38 M    71 C    314  1:37:40   7:27
  12.David Lehman         Phoenixville,PA    37 M    73      254  1:37:52   7:28
  13.Joshua Scoll         Huntingdon Vall,PA 37 M    78      424  1:38:23   7:31
  14.Niko Dizes           Philadelphia,PA    38 M    79      118  1:38:26   7:31
  15.Thomas O'chuida      Philadelphia,PA    38 M    80      335  1:38:38   7:32
  16.Buddy Borbidge       Broomall,PA        35 M    87       45  1:39:27   7:35
  17.Brandon Sharrett     Wayne,PA           35 M    90      435  1:39:34   7:36
  18.Steve Cohen          Philadelphia,PA    35 M    97   U   81  1:40:14   7:39
  19.Michael S. Tornvall  Wayne,PA           37 M    99      497  1:40:28   7:40
  20.Patrick Lucas        Phoenixville,PA    37 M   104      269  1:40:43   7:41
  21.Collin Tatusko       Lexington Park,MD  35 M   106      482  1:40:45   7:41
  22.David Haase          Swarthmore,PA      35 M   110      561  1:40:54   7:42
  23.Arturo Guillen       Wayne,PA           38 M   114      183  1:41:06   7:43
  24.James Dozier         Ambler,PA          36 M   117      128  1:41:28   7:45
  25.Russell Clopine      Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M   125       77  1:42:08   7:48
  26.Geoff Kase           Lafayette Hill,PA  39 M   130 C    223  1:42:30   7:49
  27.Jim Shields          West Chester,PA    39 M   134      437  1:42:44   7:51
  28.Larry Spitzer        Lafayette Hill,PA  39 M   137 C    460  1:43:02   7:52
  29.Donald Hicks         Thorofare,NJ       37 M   138      205  1:43:05   7:52
  30.John Petracci        Thorofare,NJ       37 M   140 C    362  1:43:19   7:53
  31.Michael Magee        Holland,PA         38 M   146      274  1:43:52   7:56
  32.Frank Argentieri     Philadelphia,PA    36 M   148       17  1:44:04   7:57
  33.Bob Basile           San Francisco,CA   36 M   154       26  1:44:15   7:57
  34.Noah Shusterman      Philadelphia,PA    35 M   161      439  1:44:52   8:00
  35.David Tavolaro       Lower Gwynedd,PA   39 M   163      483  1:44:56   8:01
  36.Leonard Herman       Yardley,PA         36 M   179      199  1:46:06   8:06
  37.John Fasti           New Hope,PA        37 M   185      147  1:46:18   8:07
  38.Chris Shoup          Philadelphia,PA    39 M   197      569  1:46:54   8:10
  39.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      38 M   207      412  1:47:23   8:12
  40.Mark Bennett         New Monmouth,NJ    38 M   208 C     31  1:47:24   8:12
  41.Shawn Mc Anally      Exton,PA           39 M   223      579  1:48:12   8:16
  42.Jim Diguiseppe       Phoenixville,PA    39 M   233      116  1:49:11   8:20
  43.Jim Boudreau         Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M   269 C     47  1:51:50   8:32
  44.Edward Musick        Cmch,NJ            37 M   295 C    323  1:53:31   8:40
  45.Michael Roller       Harleysville,PA    38 M   307      401  1:54:11   8:43
  46.S.scorpio Vance      Phila,PA           37 M   311      513  1:54:23   8:44
  47.Pat Mahoney          Havertown,PA       39 M   326      278  1:55:54   8:51
  48.Robert Cunliffe      Cochranville,PA    37 M   335      101  1:56:48   8:55
  49.Bob Henry            Broomall,PA        37 M   344      196  1:57:31   8:58
  50.Mark Shapiro         Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M   349      431  1:57:54   9:00
  51.Tamas Hevizi         Newtown Square,PA  39 M   350      203  1:58:08   9:01
  52.John Hill            Mullica Hill,NJ    39 M   371      206  1:59:29   9:07
  53.Christophe Sontchi   Hockessin,DE       38 M   372 C    457  1:59:34   9:08
  54.Matt Gettis          Reading,PA         39 M   376 C    165  2:00:13   9:11
  55.John Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    36 M   378      573  2:00:24   9:11
  56.Craig Henzel         Newtown,PA         37 M   382      197  2:01:09   9:15
  57.Christian Santiago   Bronx,NY           35 M   419      416  2:07:22   9:43
  58.Dennis Mueller       Schwenksville,PA   37 M   421      565  2:07:41   9:45
  59.Robert Vandegrift    Reston,VA          37 M   422      514  2:07:41   9:45
  60.Kenneth Prue         Lansdale,PA        38 M   432      375  2:08:57   9:51
  61.Kevin Ralston        Warminster,PA      36 M   436      381  2:09:36   9:54
  62.Scott Arble          Ardsley,PA         39 M   473 C     16  2:22:56  10:55
  63.Tom Northern         Brookeville,MD     38 M   483 C    331  2:38:21  12:05

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Amanda Loudin        Ellicott City,MD   39 F    48      264  1:34:45   7:14
   2.Monica Smith         New York,NY        36 F    65      452  1:37:07   7:25
   3.Heather Ferrell      Webster,NY         39 F    91      150  1:39:35   7:36
   4.Andrea Lawrence      Wayne,PA           39 F    96      249  1:40:13   7:39
   5.Kathia Lehman        Phoenixville,PA    35 F   181      255  1:46:09   8:06
   6.Erika Lostaunau      North Wales,PA     35 F   224      263  1:48:13   8:16
   7.Ann Rigor            San Francisco,CA   36 F   241      392  1:49:45   8:23
   8.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        37 F   276   U  105  1:52:22   8:35
   9.Heather Morin        Collegeville,PA    35 F   284      317  1:52:50   8:37
  10.Laura Smith          Malvern,PA         39 F   287      450  1:53:09   8:38
  11.Elizabeth Anderson   Wilmington,DE      37 F   293        8  1:53:26   8:40
  12.Donna Wasielewski    North Brunswick,NJ 39 F   312      525  1:54:32   8:45
  13.Lidia Delsignore     Hockessin,DE       35 F   332      109  1:56:32   8:54
  14.Stacie Driscoll      Philadelphia,PA    36 F   373      130  1:59:37   9:08
  15.Marlena Ferguson     Exton,PA           36 F   385      149  2:01:47   9:18
  16.Yuko Murata          Philadelphia,PA    39 F   389      319  2:02:06   9:19
  17.Jeneen Ost           Harleysville,PA    38 F   415      344  2:06:59   9:42
  18.Kimberly Gray        Collegeville,PA    38 F   428      181  2:08:07   9:47
  19.Kathleen Battista    Ewing,NJ           37 F   447       27  2:12:33  10:07
  20.Nicole Torsella-harr Philadelphia,PA    38 F   459      498  2:14:45  10:17
  21.Carolyn Cericola     Somers Point,NJ    36 F   468       71  2:19:31  10:39
  22.Laura Shafer-malone  Sumrall,MS         35 F   479 C    430  2:33:46  11:44

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         40 M     5      469  1:23:21   6:22
   2.Bob Pugh             Wyndmoor,PA        42 M    13      376  1:26:19   6:35
   3.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        41 M    29      246  1:32:29   7:04
   4.Bill Hahn            Southbury,CT       42 M    43      187  1:34:23   7:12
   5.Thomas Eicke         Narberth,PA        43 M    58      136  1:35:39   7:18
   6.Louis Fancher        Yardley,PA         40 M    61      145  1:36:40   7:23
   7.Peter Rohr           Malvern,PA         41 M    67      400  1:37:29   7:26
   8.Jon Stern            New Paltz,NY       44 M    76      466  1:38:11   7:30
   9.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         42 M    84      382  1:38:53   7:33
  10.Dean Jerrehian       Philadelphia,PA    44 M    85      218  1:39:11   7:34
  11.Jack Kramer          Chester Springs,PA 41 M    88      242  1:39:27   7:35
  12.Andrew Ross          Philadelphia,PA    44 M    94      404  1:40:08   7:39
  13.Jerry O'neill        Churchville,PA     40 M   100      338  1:40:38   7:41
  14.Joseph Walsh         Spring City,PA     41 M   103   U  522  1:40:40   7:41
  15.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         41 M   123      153  1:41:46   7:46
  16.Eric Demyanovich     Glen Allen,VA      42 M   133      110  1:42:42   7:50
  17.Thomas Florian       Franklinville,NJ   43 M   141      155  1:43:35   7:54
  18.Eric Candelori       Vienna,VA          43 M   143       64  1:43:37   7:55
  19.Paul Le Houillier    Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   147      250  1:44:02   7:56
  20.Jeffrey Balch        Norristown,PA      42 M   149       22  1:44:04   7:57
  21.Walt Einhorn         Merion Station,PA  44 M   151      139  1:44:09   7:57
  22.Steve Teufel         Royersford,PA      40 M   156      488  1:44:35   7:59
  23.Thomas Harrity       Philadelphia,PA    43 M   167      193  1:45:23   8:03
  24.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M   183       29  1:46:12   8:06
  25.Scott Weber          Collegeville,PA    41 M   184      528  1:46:14   8:07
  26.John Hoffman         Exton,PA           40 M   186 C    210  1:46:19   8:07
  27.Joseph Dooley        U. Southamptom,PA  41 M   194      122  1:46:48   8:09
  28.Chad Quinn           Ambler,PA          41 M   196      377  1:46:52   8:09
  29.Chris Loughlin       Eagleville,PA      40 M   210 C    265  1:47:27   8:12
  30.Robert Connelly      Langhorne,PA       43 M   211       87  1:47:29   8:12
  31.Joseph Breen         Hyarleysville,PA   41 M   217       49  1:47:51   8:14
  32.Robert Musto         Newtown,PA         42 M   220      324  1:48:05   8:15
  33.Cedric Jones         Ambler,PA          43 M   227      220  1:48:47   8:18
  34.Mark Kline           Marlton,NJ         43 M   234      236  1:49:27   8:21
  35.Michael Saulino      Drexel Hill,PA     41 M   235 C    418  1:49:34   8:22
  36.Ted Stack            Lower Gwynedd,PA   41 M   237      461  1:49:34   8:22
  37.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        42 M   239      230  1:49:36   8:22
  38.Joseph Viola         Washington,DC      40 M   243 C    517  1:49:53   8:23
  39.Ralph Perrino        Monroeville,NJ     40 M   245      553  1:49:59   8:24
  40.Steve Smith          Gwynedd Valley,PA  43 M   249   U  454  1:50:11   8:25
  41.Todd Whitlow         Media,PA           40 M   254      538  1:50:42   8:27
  42.Mark Behrens         Lutherville,MD     44 M   265       30  1:51:30   8:31
  43.Robert Vanderbilt    Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M   285      515  1:53:00   8:38
  44.Damian Biondo        Abington,PA        42 M   290 C     37  1:53:12   8:38
  45.David Thiruselvam    Newtown Square,PA  43 M   297      490  1:53:49   8:41
  46.John Walker Jr       Hawthorne,NJ       41 M   322      520  1:55:33   8:49
  47.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        41 M   327      422  1:56:00   8:51
  48.Todd Gartrell        Arnold,MD          42 M   330      161  1:56:19   8:53
  49.Fernando Contreras   Hesperia,CA        44 M   343       88  1:57:15   8:57
  50.Mark Lavelle         Philadelphia,PA    43 M   366      247  1:59:10   9:06
  51.Alfred Howard        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   370      213  1:59:22   9:07
  52.Thomas Gordon        Broomall,PA        42 M   379      178  2:00:57   9:14
  53.Matt Trafford        Phoenixville,PA    44 M   388      500  2:02:01   9:19
  54.Bryan Scott          West Chester,PA    41 M   398      427  2:04:33   9:30
  55.Mark Hernandez       Franklinville,NJ   43 M   412      200  2:06:48   9:41
  56.Laurence Guttman     Baltimore,MD       44 M   427      185  2:07:58   9:46
  57.Tom Kaufmann         Blue Bell,PA       41 M   431      574  2:08:43   9:50
  58.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    40 M   463      564  2:17:53  10:32
  59.Keith Northern       Ardmore,PA         42 M   486 C    330  2:42:38  12:25

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       41 F    31       13  1:32:48   7:05
   2.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         43 F    81        4  1:38:45   7:32
   3.Marsha Lockhoff      Boyertown,PA       43 F   169      261  1:45:35   8:04
   4.Karen Brooks         Clinton,NJ         43 F   182       51  1:46:12   8:06
   5.Heidi Einhorn        Merion,PA          43 F   200      138  1:47:01   8:10
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       40 F   202      113  1:47:15   8:11
   7.Lisa Murphy          Malvern,PA         41 F   251      321  1:50:14   8:25
   8.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   256      425  1:50:57   8:28
   9.Tina Proveaux        Baltimore,MD       40 F   281      374  1:52:35   8:36
  10.Brett Borillo        Malvern,PA         43 F   286       46  1:53:08   8:38
  11.Allison Ashbeck      Millersville,MD    42 F   363       18  1:58:49   9:04
  12.Rebecca Wall         Philadelphia,PA    41 F   381 C    521  2:01:04   9:15
  13.Deni Gartrell        Arnold,MD          43 F   391      160  2:02:26   9:21
  14.Christine Stotler    Collegeville,PA    40 F   392      476  2:02:30   9:21
  15.Nicole Wames         Collingswood,NJ    42 F   408      523  2:06:23   9:39
  16.Karin Cornell        Woodstock,MD       41 F   426       90  2:07:58   9:46
  17.Lori Angelucci       Schwenksville,PA   44 F   429       10  2:08:07   9:47
  18.Gretchen Mckay       Pittsburgh,PA      44 F   443      298  2:11:11  10:01
  19.Joanne Canter        Telford,PA         44 F   453 C     66  2:13:30  10:11
  20.Kerry Norce          Philadelphia,PA    40 F   457      329  2:14:37  10:17
  21.Diane Ross           Philadelphia,PA    44 F   464   U  405  2:18:14  10:33
  22.Amy Cohen            Philadelphia,PA    41 F   478   U   79  2:27:25  11:15

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Ralph Mcdevitt       Jenkintown,PA      45 M    16      294  1:28:43   6:46
   2.Michael Krohn        Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M    37      244  1:34:00   7:11
   3.James Mckenzie       Philadelphia,PA    45 M   102      299  1:40:39   7:41
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          45 M   118      516  1:41:31   7:45
   5.Richard Mutch        Medford,NJ         46 M   124      325  1:41:56   7:47
   6.Gordon Gera          Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   131      164  1:42:33   7:50
   7.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    46 M   142      133  1:43:36   7:55
   8.Jim Corrigan         Matawan,NJ         49 M   150       92  1:44:04   7:57
   9.Eytan Irwin          Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M   155      214  1:44:27   7:58
  10.Ricky Ruck           Howell,NJ          46 M   176      408  1:46:01   8:06
  11.William Maher        Richboro,PA        48 M   206      277  1:47:22   8:12
  12.George Myers         Marlton,NJ         47 M   212      326  1:47:38   8:13
  13.Jeff Glynn           Riva,MD            47 M   219      172  1:47:58   8:15
  14.David Conboy         Smyrna,DE          48 M   228       86  1:48:47   8:18
  15.Dan Martin           Wayside,NJ         46 M   231      283  1:48:54   8:19
  16.Mark Schwartz        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   244      423  1:49:57   8:24
  17.Mike Samaha          Ambler,PA          49 M   246      415  1:50:03   8:24
  18.Mark Mittin          Bala Cynwyd,PA     46 M   275      310  1:52:18   8:34
  19.Joe Pendergast       Lumberton,NJ       47 M   298      359  1:53:49   8:41
  20.Jim Scully           Wilmington,DE      49 M   316      428  1:54:57   8:46
  21.David Riccio         Blue Bell,PA       47 M   345      389  1:57:31   8:58
  22.Joseph Tumolo        Ambler,PA          45 M   386      503  2:01:48   9:18
  23.David Kozma          Willow Grove,PA    46 M   397      240  2:04:01   9:28
  24.Phil Alberto         Amblert,PA         49 M   406        3  2:06:08   9:38
  25.Paul Reimold         Havertown,PA       49 M   433      385  2:08:58   9:51
  26.Edward Donohue       Cape May,NJ        46 M   438      121  2:10:24   9:57
  27.David Werner         Thornton,PA        46 M   449      534  2:12:59  10:09
  28.Daniel Citrenbaum    Bala,PA            46 M   452 C     75  2:13:28  10:11

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Lorrie Beck          Cherry Hill,NJ     49 F    21       28  1:30:07   6:53
   1.Pat Kilgannon        Pa,18              46 F   294      232  1:53:30   8:40
   2.Lee Kramer-wash      Philadelphia,PA    46 F   362      243  1:58:49   9:04
   3.Elizabeth Poore      Morristown,NJ      45 F   424      367  2:07:43   9:45
   4.Kim Angle            New Hartford,NY    48 F   448       12  2:12:44  10:08

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.John Wright          Philadelphia,PA    53 M    95      549  1:40:09   7:39
   2.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    54 M   115      320  1:41:24   7:44
   3.Stephen Slight       Cary,NC            52 M   135      448  1:42:48   7:51
   4.Glenn Ayers          Richmond,VA        50 M   160       21  1:44:49   8:00
   5.Steve Reich          Ambler,PA          50 M   189      383  1:46:32   8:08
   6.Brad Metcalf         Richmond,VA        54 M   255      303  1:50:51   8:28
   7.Philip Hafner        Hatfield,PA        53 M   268      186  1:51:47   8:32
   8.Carl Sharer          Malvern,PA         53 M   292      433  1:53:17   8:39
   9.Jeff Klein           Cherry Hill,NJ     52 M   321      235  1:55:29   8:49
  10.Garrett Burch        Skippack,PA        50 M   333       56  1:56:34   8:54
  11.Michael Pilling      Newtown Square,PA  53 M   361 C    365  1:58:37   9:03
  12.David Gordon         Harleysville,PA    50 M   405      177  2:06:06   9:38
  13.Jack Long            West Chester,PA    52 M   416      262  2:07:12   9:43
  14.Michael Sinko        Crofton,MD         51 M   445      446  2:11:36  10:03

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Anne Mitchell        Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 F   121      309  1:41:42   7:46
   2.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     50 F   264      386  1:51:24   8:30
   3.Suzanne Mink         Washington,DC      53 F   288      308  1:53:10   8:38
   4.Ellie Stewart        Wayne,PA           50 F   393 C    468  2:02:41   9:22
   5.Ann Sharer           Doylestown,PA      50 F   458      432  2:14:40  10:17

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Joseph Hewlett       Schwenksville,PA   59 M    52      204  1:35:00   7:15
   2.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        55 M   112      578  1:41:01   7:43
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     58 M   240      373  1:49:38   8:22
   4.Kevin Prendergast    Chesapeake,VA      57 M   247      369  1:50:08   8:24
   5.Milton Smith         Whitehall,PA       55 M   317      451  1:54:58   8:47
   6.Edward Perkins       Bala Cynwyd,PA     55 M   390      555  2:02:14   9:20
   7.Robert Fink          Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   409      152  2:06:27   9:39
   8.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          56 M   475      352  2:23:10  10:56
   9.David Stortz         Emmaus,PA          58 M   480      475  2:35:16  11:51
  10.Frank Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    57 M   482      421  2:38:20  12:05

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    58 F   487      560  3:12:47  14:43

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Arthur Gutkin        Conshohocken,PA    60 M   334      184  1:56:35   8:54
   2.Jay Flaherty         Philadelphia,PA    60 M   348      154  1:57:44   8:59

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Vicki Murphy-kendall Havertown,PA       60 F   414      322  2:06:55   9:41

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.David Mayfield       Voorhees,NJ        65 M   467      287  2:18:59  10:37

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Team Farmington      Male Relay,PA      90 M     7 R    712  1:25:19   6:31
   2. Cbt                 Male Relay,PA      90 M    35 R    716  1:33:46   7:09

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Team Tri-harder      Female Relay,PA    90 F   162 R    703  1:44:54   8:00
   2. Triathletes         Female Relay,PA    90 F   302 R    711  1:54:08   8:43
   3.Sullivan Sisters     Female Relay,PA    90 F   325 R    715  1:55:47   8:50
   4. G.u.t.s.            Female Relay,PA    90 F   456 R    713  2:14:02  10:14

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE AGES 91 TO 91
   1.Team Pazos           Coed Relay,MD      91 M    15 R    702  1:28:26   6:45
   2.South Philly Ligers  Coed Relay,PA      91 M    42 R    708  1:34:21   7:12
   3.Team Radio           Coed Relay,PA      91 M    62 R    701  1:36:47   7:23
   4.Team Tribology 1     Coed Relay,PA      91 M    86 R    709  1:39:23   7:35
   5.Team Bolivar         Coed Relay,DC      91 M    92 R    707  1:39:49   7:37
   6.Team Tribology 2     Coed Relay,PA      91 M   215 R    710  1:47:46   8:14
   7.Faster Than Francis  Coed Relay,PA      91 M   277 R    714  1:52:23   8:35
   8.Team Eras Wilwohl    Coed Relay,PA      91 M   299      750  1:53:50   8:41
   9.Chi Faculty          Coed Relay,PA      91 M   396 R    704  2:03:29   9:26
  10.The Parental Unit    Coed Relay,PA      91 M   437 R    705  2:09:42   9:54

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kenneth Panitch      Cherry Hill,NJ     99 M   230      354  1:48:49   8:18

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS (Not Eligible for Age Group Awards)


PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Coughlin     Somerville,MA      24 M      C     94  1:32:45   7:05
   2.Jay Cavalcanto       Malvern,PA         28 M      C     70  1:34:31   7:13
   3.Zvonimir Turcinov    Arlington,VA       33 M      C    504  1:35:33   7:18
   4.Micah Small          Lumberton,NJ       30 M      C    449  1:36:30   7:22
   5.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       38 M      C    314  1:37:40   7:27
   6.Brendan Collins      Gladwyne,PA        19 M      C     84  1:37:53   7:28
   7.Rapheal Deshotel     Hoboken,NJ         34 M      C    112  1:41:45   7:46
   8.Geoff Kase           Lafayette Hill,PA  39 M      C    223  1:42:30   7:49
   9.Larry Spitzer        Lafayette Hill,PA  39 M      C    460  1:43:02   7:52
  10.John Petracci        Thorofare,NJ       37 M      C    362  1:43:19   7:53
  11.David Westenberger   Ridley Park,PA     25 M      C    536  1:45:00   8:01
  12.John Hoffman         Exton,PA           40 M      C    210  1:46:19   8:07
  13.Mark Bennett         New Monmouth,NJ    38 M      C     31  1:47:24   8:12
  14.Chris Loughlin       Eagleville,PA      40 M      C    265  1:47:27   8:12
  15.Stephen Swift        Philadelphia,PA    26 M      C    480  1:48:06   8:15
  16.Michael Saulino      Drexel Hill,PA     41 M      C    418  1:49:34   8:22
  17.Joseph Viola         Washington,DC      40 M      C    517  1:49:53   8:23
  18.Gene Klein           Oxford,PA          33 M      C    234  1:51:24   8:30
  19.Jim Boudreau         Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M      C     47  1:51:50   8:32
  20.Damian Biondo        Abington,PA        42 M      C     37  1:53:12   8:38
  21.Edward Musick        Cmch,NJ            37 M      C    323  1:53:31   8:40
  22.Gregg Pachik         Gilbertsville,PA   26 M      C    349  1:54:19   8:44
  23.Justin Berka         Devon,PA           19 M      C     32  1:55:00   8:47
  24.Blake Starr          Norwood,PA         25 M      C    462  1:57:33   8:58
  25.John Moughan         Havertown,PA       28 M      C    318  1:58:23   9:02
  26.Michael Pilling      Newtown Square,PA  53 M      C    365  1:58:37   9:03
  27.Christophe Sontchi   Hockessin,DE       38 M      C    457  1:59:34   9:08
  28.Bruce Bingaman       Gilbertsville,PA   26 M      C     36  1:59:37   9:08
  29.Matt Gettis          Reading,PA         39 M      C    165  2:00:13   9:11
  30.Michael Paregian     King Of Prussia,PA 33 M      C    355  2:00:21   9:11

PHILADELPHIA TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Wise           Millersville,PA    22 F      C    542  1:46:46   8:09
   2.Sara Stern           Villanova,PA       22 F      C    467  1:47:18   8:11
   3.Jennifer Mccauley    State College,PA   26 F      C    291  1:59:02   9:05
   4.Michele Bull         Eldersburg,MD      32 F      C     55  1:59:49   9:09
   5.Rebecca Wall         Philadelphia,PA    41 F      C    521  2:01:04   9:15
   6.Ellie Stewart        Wayne,PA           50 F      C    468  2:02:41   9:22
   7.Karen Camp           Clarksboro,NJ      32 F      C     62  2:05:40   9:36
   8.Joanne Canter        Telford,PA         44 F      C     66  2:13:30  10:11
   9.Laura Shafer-malone  Sumrall,MS         35 F      C    430  2:33:46  11:44