BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON

0.4  Mi Swim --  13.9  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:JULY 10, 2005

Note:Ages 90 and 91 are Relays

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Adam Webber          Lebanon,PA         24 M           249     8:49    1:15    1 |    :39    1 |  34:44 24.0    1 |    :29   50 |  17:55    5:47    1 |1:02:35
   2.Chuck Sperazza       Coopersburg,PA     47 M           282    10:34    1:30   13 |   1:47   42 |  35:03 23.8    2 |    :17    4 |  19:23    6:15    7 |1:07:04
   3.Brian Diepold        Washington,DC      27 M           129    10:12    1:27    8 |    :57   10 |  36:23 22.9    3 |    :18    5 |  19:27    6:16    8 |1:07:16
   4.Brian Lovett         Macungie,PA        31 M           275     9:22    1:20    4 |   1:01   14 |  37:34 22.2    9 |    :24   26 |  20:12    6:31   13 |1:08:33
   5.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         40 M           236    11:25    1:37   27 |   1:39   36 |  36:48 22.7    7 |    :17    3 |  19:13    6:12    6 |1:09:22
   6.David Funk           Lebanon,PA         41 M           143    12:20    1:45   35 |    :58   12 |  36:43 22.7    6 |    :19    9 |  19:12    6:12    5 |1:09:32
   7.John Mcgurk          Dallas,PA          39 M           295    10:42    1:31   17 |   1:21   29 |  36:27 22.9    4 |    :20   12 |  20:55    6:45   16 |1:09:45
   8.Michael Leathers     Staten Island,NY   22 M           184    12:08    1:43   32 |   1:28   32 |  36:28 22.9    5 |    :22   18 |  22:07    7:08   23 |1:12:33
   9.Mark Iwans           Emmaus,PA          20 M           165     9:11    1:18    2 |    :46    4 |  40:32 20.6   25 |    :19   10 |  23:11    7:29   34 |1:13:58
  10.Bart Yasso           Center Valley,PA   49 M           345    11:54    1:41   29 |   2:35   97 |  37:57 22.0   10 |    :30   63 |  21:20    6:53   18 |1:14:16
  11.Shawn Santo          Allentown,NJ       17 M           326     9:14    1:19    3 |    :50    6 |  41:52 19.9   42 |    :22   16 |  22:11    7:09   25 |1:14:27
  12.Tracey Mcgurk        Dallas,PA          34 F           277    12:19    1:45   34 |   1:17   26 |  38:33 21.6   11 |    :18    6 |  22:18    7:12   26 |1:14:44
  13.Bryan Meyers         Allentown,PA       45 M           198    11:22    1:37   25 |   1:24   30 |  41:46 20.0   41 |    :34   94 |  20:44    6:41   15 |1:15:49
  14.Mandy Lovett         Macungie,PA        30 F           276    11:12    1:35   22 |   1:20   28 |  41:08 20.3   28 |    :18    8 |  23:36    7:37   35 |1:17:34
  15.Edward Jenkins Iii   Spring Grove,PA    14 M           169    10:34    1:30   14 |   1:38   35 |  43:14 19.3   66 |    :35  100 |  21:35    6:58   20 |1:17:37
  16.Mary Kay Krause      New Tripoli,PA     27 F           178     9:53    1:24    7 |   1:47   43 |  41:11 20.3   30 |    :29   52 |  24:18    7:50   52 |1:17:38
  17.Jessica Geist        Blue Bell,PA       27 F           144    12:24    1:46   36 |   1:12   24 |  40:17 20.7   21 |    :18    7 |  24:12    7:48   50 |1:18:21
  18.John Marcon          Allentown,PA       34 M           193    11:25    1:37   26 |   2:23   79 |  39:12 21.3   15 |    :29   53 |  25:10    8:07   68 |1:18:39
  19.Nick Mathers         E. Rutherford,NJ   25 M           343    11:16    1:36   23 |   1:50   44 |  41:18 20.2   33 |    :38  121 |  23:56    7:43   43 |1:18:57
  20.Thomas Hogan         Easton,PA          43 M           160    15:32    2:12   93 |   2:14   67 |  39:05 21.3   14 |    :15    2 |  22:34    7:17   29 |1:19:40
  21.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        42 M           328    15:41    2:14   96 |   1:42   37 |  42:54 19.4   60 |    :27   42 |  19:12    6:12    4 |1:19:56
  22.Carey Curry          Chester,NJ         35 F           334    15:20    2:11   84 |   1:07   18 |  40:18 20.7   22 |    :22   19 |  22:58    7:25   32 |1:20:04
  23.Team Knopf           ,                  91 M           309    16:01    2:16  108 |    :59   13 |  38:35 21.6   12 |    :30   57 |  24:00    7:44   46 |1:20:04
  24.Lauren Strickler     Austin,TX          28 F           336    14:55    2:07   78 |   1:01   15 |  40:13 20.7   20 |    :21   15 |  23:43    7:39   38 |1:20:13
  25.Richard Grab         Bethlehem,PA       31 M           150    13:49    1:58   57 |   2:08   62 |  43:37 19.1   74 |    :38  120 |  20:06    6:29   12 |1:20:16
  26.Matthew Erdosy       Walnutport,PA      21 M           133    10:36    1:30   15 |   1:18   27 |  41:55 19.9   43 |    :20   11 |  26:22    8:30   88 |1:20:30
  27.Joel Allen           Gilbertsville,PA   33 M           101    11:20    1:37   24 |   2:17   72 |  42:01 19.9   44 |    :28   45 |  24:32    7:55   56 |1:20:37
  28.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       41 F           104    15:31    2:12   92 |   1:10   21 |  40:04 20.8   19 |    :28   46 |  23:56    7:43   44 |1:21:08
  29.Robert Mahoney       Lansdale,PA        46 M           191    13:38    1:56   55 |   1:51   46 |  41:27 20.1   37 |    :36  109 |  23:48    7:41   42 |1:21:20
  30.James Mastrianni     Hellertown,PA      42 M           195    15:47    2:15  100 |   3:56  178 |  39:58 20.9   18 |    :26   31 |  21:15    6:51   17 |1:21:21
  31.Louis Ciampi         Wyoming,PA         41 M           257    13:51    1:58   58 |   2:02   56 |  41:04 20.3   27 |    :33   84 |  23:58    7:44   45 |1:21:28
  33.David Angstadt       Easton,PA          39 M           103    15:26    2:11   87 |   1:31   33 |  42:48 19.5   57 |    :24   24 |  21:37    6:58   21 |1:21:46
  32.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          39 F           161    13:11    1:52   48 |   2:15   69 |  41:11 20.3   29 |    :30   62 |  24:40    7:57   59 |1:21:46
  34.Bryce Winterhoff     Orefield,PA        13 M           323    10:46    1:32   18 |    :46    3 |  43:58 19.0   80 |    :20   13 |  26:07    8:26   83 |1:21:57
  35.Chad White           Chambersburg,PA    22 M           325    10:58    1:33   20 |   1:06   16 |  41:40 20.0   39 |    :23   21 |  27:55    9:00  131 |1:22:01
  36.Shawn Limbert        Quakertown,PA      23 M           330    16:32    2:21  116 |    :46    5 |  42:47 19.5   55 |    :14    1 |  22:43    7:20   30 |1:23:03
  37.Stephen Vajda        Ephrata,PA         33 M           246    16:45    2:23  123 |   2:30   90 |  38:55 21.4   13 |    :33   88 |  24:25    7:53   54 |1:23:07
  38.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         36 F           136    14:00    1:59   60 |   1:43   39 |  43:20 19.2   69 |    :28   48 |  23:46    7:40   40 |1:23:18
  39.Jim Spaits           Catasauqua,PA      52 M           232    16:44    2:23  122 |   1:59   55 |  41:32 20.1   38 |    :27   41 |  23:01    7:25   33 |1:23:44
  40.Three Goldschmidt    Kimberton,PA       90 M           308    15:27    2:12   89 |   1:08   19 |  47:04 17.7  128 |    :33   81 |  19:41    6:21    9 |1:23:52
  41.Thomas Horan         Perkasie,PA        49 M           329    13:20    1:54   50 |   2:26   84 |  41:12 20.2   31 |    :38  119 |  26:22    8:30   89 |1:23:57
  42.Dennis Mccarthy      Allentown,NJ       42 M           321    18:01    2:34  154 |   3:01  126 |  42:30 19.6   52 |    :26   32 |  20:06    6:29   11 |1:24:03
  43.Andrew Hudson        Macungie,PA        35 M           162    11:25    1:37   28 |   2:30   92 |  43:04 19.4   64 |    :35  105 |  26:30    8:33   92 |1:24:04
  44.Team Weimer          ,                  90 F           290    10:27    1:29   12 |    :51    7 |  47:43 17.5  145 |    :31   71 |  24:46    8:00   62 |1:24:18
  45.Amy Grab             Bethlehem,PA       26 F           149    15:28    2:12   90 |   2:50  113 |  45:06 18.5   97 |    :25   28 |  20:42    6:41   14 |1:24:30
  46.Edward Tartar        Perkasie,PA        32 M           241    14:14    2:01   63 |   2:19   75 |  41:26 20.1   35 |    :24   25 |  26:13    8:27   86 |1:24:35
  47.Lauren Miller        Northampton,PA     21 F           200    13:10    1:52   47 |   1:52   47 |  45:36 18.3  106 |    :22   20 |  23:40    7:38   36 |1:24:40
  48.Matthew Heintzelman  Wayne,PA           37 M           159    15:39    2:13   95 |   3:13  139 |  41:22 20.2   34 |    :31   69 |  24:16    7:50   51 |1:25:00
  49.Steve Spaits         Catasauqua,PA      21 M           233    22:12    3:09  195 |   2:11   64 |  40:30 20.6   24 |    :28   44 |  19:59    6:27   10 |1:25:19
  50.Matt Bean            Macungie,PA        27 M           254    14:30    2:04   72 |   2:43  105 |  41:43 20.0   40 |    :37  115 |  26:11    8:27   84 |1:25:44
  51.Les Benzak           Glenside,PA        34 M           255    14:08    2:00   61 |   3:17  145 |  41:18 20.2   32 |    :40  135 |  26:23    8:31   90 |1:25:45
  52.Fox Buscare          Time Is Muscle ,PA 90 F           301    10:39    1:31   16 |    :56    8 |  47:02 17.7  127 |    :26   36 |  27:20    8:49  114 |1:26:23
  54.Kevin Mcfadden       New Tripoli,PA     18 M           340    12:36    1:47   41 |   1:58   52 |  53:22 15.6  184 |    :25   27 |  18:14    5:53    2 |1:26:35
  53.Allyn Jenkins        Spring Grove,PA    13 F           167    10:17    1:28   10 |   1:24   31 |  47:23 17.6  140 |    :25   29 |  27:06    8:44  109 |1:26:35
  55.Ryan Miller          Royersford,PA      27 M           337    17:19    2:28  139 |   1:52   48 |  40:18 20.7   23 |    :22   17 |  27:27    8:51  122 |1:27:18
  56.Kyle Fliszar         Quakertown,PA      27 M           139    14:24    2:03   66 |   1:56   51 |  45:13 18.4   99 |    :35  101 |  25:17    8:09   71 |1:27:25
  57.Jeffrey Doll         Northampton,PA     31 M           264    16:00    2:16  106 |   1:47   41 |  44:35 18.7   90 |    :36  114 |  24:34    7:55   58 |1:27:32
  58.Eugene Konno         Kempton,PA         42 M           174    17:05    2:26  131 |   2:54  119 |  42:56 19.4   61 |    :43  148 |  24:06    7:46   48 |1:27:43
  59.Zack Sterkenberg     Palmyra,PA         15 M           235    17:25    2:28  141 |   2:26   85 |  44:49 18.6   95 |    :39  134 |  22:28    7:15   27 |1:27:48
  60.Bryan Dougherty      Brooklyn,NY        28 M           339    19:52    2:49  175 |   2:06   60 |  39:55 20.9   17 |    :27   39 |  25:31    8:14   75 |1:27:50
  62.Kathy Allen          Gilbertsville,PA   32 F           102    14:12    2:01   62 |   3:17  146 |  42:46 19.5   54 |    :30   54 |  27:09    8:45  111 |1:27:53
  63.Edward Becker        Rose Valley,PA     36 M           110    20:05    2:51  179 |   3:44  169 |  37:33 22.2    8 |    :51  175 |  25:42    8:17   77 |1:27:54
  64.Kathryn Sylvester    Boston,MA          25 F           239    12:32    1:47   39 |   2:14   68 |  47:34 17.5  142 |    :24   23 |  25:15    8:09   70 |1:27:59
  65.Tara Michaels        Lewisburg,PA       29 F           342    14:19    2:02   65 |   3:21  148 |  44:32 18.7   88 |    :30   61 |  25:23    8:11   73 |1:28:05
  66.Jessica Linde        Doylestown,PA      32 F           186    12:34    1:47   40 |   1:51   45 |  46:44 17.8  120 |    :23   22 |  26:53    8:40  103 |1:28:24
  67.Scott Mease          Richlandtown,PA    46 M           196    17:13    2:27  136 |   3:29  160 |  42:57 19.4   62 |    :28   47 |  24:31    7:55   55 |1:28:38
  68.Allison Kisthardt    Woodside,NY        30 F           171    13:27    1:55   53 |   3:16  144 |  44:21 18.8   86 |    :36  113 |  27:02    8:43  107 |1:28:42
  69.Lisa Schumacher      Whitehall,PA       39 F           223    15:21    2:11   85 |   2:56  121 |  43:00 19.4   63 |    :33   80 |  26:54    8:41  104 |1:28:43
  70.Erin Cummings        Alexandria,VA      23 F           126    15:30    2:12   91 |   1:43   38 |  45:46 18.2  110 |    :26   35 |  25:25    8:12   74 |1:28:49
  71.Katie Pulizzano      Allentown,PA       19 F           212    15:33    2:13   94 |   1:58   53 |  48:47 17.1  158 |    :31   72 |  22:08    7:08   24 |1:28:57
  72.James Socci          Macungie,PA        29 M           231    15:07    2:09   81 |   2:58  122 |  46:34 17.9  117 |    :36  111 |  23:44    7:39   39 |1:28:59
  73.Danielle Karapelou   Allentown,PA       38 F           289    15:57    2:16  105 |   2:53  116 |  43:27 19.2   70 |    :46  159 |  25:59    8:23   81 |1:29:02
  74.Chris Averill        Hampton,NJ         54 M           105    14:27    2:03   70 |   2:13   66 |  42:18 19.7   49 |    :31   70 |  29:38    9:33  158 |1:29:06
  75.Bianca Grecu         Leesport,PA        20 F           153    12:42    1:48   42 |   3:03  128 |  43:15 19.3   68 |    :38  123 |  29:30    9:31  156 |1:29:08
  76.Laura Sander         Philadelphia,PA    22 F           220    11:01    1:34   21 |   2:41  103 |  48:29 17.2  156 |    :31   65 |  26:37    8:35   95 |1:29:18
  77.Gary Nelson          Coopersburg,PA     38 M           205    17:10    2:26  135 |   3:03  129 |  42:06 19.8   45 |    :34   97 |  26:40    8:36   97 |1:29:33
  78.Jim Schutawie        Collegeville,PA    42 M           224    16:41    2:22  118 |   3:24  154 |  42:48 19.5   56 |    :41  143 |  26:05    8:25   82 |1:29:39
  79.Dan Woodall          Blue Bell,PA       30 M           293    16:36    2:21  117 |   1:10   22 |  44:03 18.9   82 |    :31   67 |  27:21    8:49  116 |1:29:40
  80.Michael Cox          Kempton,PA         29 M           125    14:38    2:05   75 |   5:03  206 |  45:52 18.2  112 |    :30   60 |  23:40    7:38   37 |1:29:43
  81.Theodore Iobst       Emmaus,PA          19 M           164    16:42    2:22  120 |   2:54  117 |  40:40 20.5   26 |    :35  107 |  28:54    9:19  145 |1:29:44
  82.Brandon Bortz        Emmaus,PA          19 M           116    14:42    2:05   76 |   2:47  112 |  47:12 17.7  133 |    :30   64 |  24:42    7:58   61 |1:29:53
  83.Mike Jusinski        Bethlehem,PA       30 M           271    14:27    2:03   69 |   3:22  149 |  44:05 18.9   83 |    :32   78 |  27:28    8:52  124 |1:29:54
  84.Nancy Averill        Hampton,NJ         21 F           106    12:43    1:48   44 |   2:35   96 |  47:17 17.6  137 |    :34   95 |  26:50    8:39  101 |1:29:58
  85.Mark Longstreth      Pennsburg,PA       40 M           188    15:49    2:15  104 |   4:27  192 |  43:57 19.0   79 |   1:04  202 |  24:56    8:03   64 |1:30:12
  87.Matthew Engler       Whitehall,PA       25 M           132    14:24    2:03   67 |   4:14  188 |  46:01 18.1  113 |    :40  141 |  24:58    8:03   66 |1:30:18
  86.John Abel            Interlaken,NJ      58 M           300    15:48    2:15  103 |   2:25   83 |  44:43 18.7   93 |    :42  145 |  26:40    8:36   96 |1:30:19
  88.Ken Stockard         Vienna,VA          31 M           237    13:14    1:53   49 |   2:41  104 |  48:54 17.1  160 |    :38  125 |  24:57    8:03   65 |1:30:24
  89.James Lothian        Bethlehem,PA       40 M           190    15:00    2:08   79 |   3:44  168 |  45:52 18.2  111 |    :39  128 |  25:19    8:10   72 |1:30:33
  90.Theresa Szczepanski  Scranton,PA        21 F           285    13:05    1:51   46 |   2:59  125 |  46:35 17.9  118 |    :51  171 |  27:08    8:45  110 |1:30:38
  91.Thomas Roberts       Allentown,PA       46 M           215    15:17    2:10   82 |   2:47  111 |  42:16 19.7   48 |    :34   96 |  29:57    9:40  164 |1:30:51
  92.Maloney Harrigan Koe Spillman Farmer,PA 91 F           303    10:55    1:33   19 |   1:11   23 |  53:38 15.5  187 |    :41  144 |  24:33    7:55   57 |1:30:59
  93.Dennis Ossiander     Allentown,NJ       39 M           348    18:19    2:36  158 |   2:17   71 |  39:34 21.1   16 |    :44  153 |  30:08    9:43  166 |1:31:03
  94.Judith Dougherty     Bethlehem,PA       53 F           341    17:09    2:26  134 |   3:06  133 |  44:10 18.9   84 |    :45  154 |  25:56    8:22   79 |1:31:05
  95.Bob Ward             Bethlehem,PA       47 M           247    19:29    2:46  168 |   2:16   70 |  42:22 19.7   50 |    :37  116 |  26:21    8:30   87 |1:31:05
  96.Danielle Choinski    Barto,PA           21 F           121    16:00    2:16  107 |   2:44  107 |  44:24 18.8   87 |    :31   66 |  27:32    8:53  126 |1:31:10
  97.Chrystal Helton      Mountville,PA      25 F           268    16:22    2:19  111 |   2:24   81 |  48:04 17.4  152 |    :38  122 |  23:47    7:40   41 |1:31:14
  98.Phil Black           Bethlehem,PA       26 M           113    13:40    1:57   56 |   2:07   61 |  47:38 17.5  144 |    :32   74 |  27:24    8:50  120 |1:31:21
  99.Ken Medellin         Bethlehem,PA       43 M           197    17:03    2:25  129 |   2:30   89 |  43:58 19.0   81 |    :38  126 |  27:16    8:48  112 |1:31:25
 100.Shane Cummings       Endicott,NY        26 M           128    20:50    2:58  188 |   2:58  123 |  42:40 19.5   53 |    :48  166 |  24:11    7:48   49 |1:31:27
 101.Catherine Ginty      Philadelphia,PA    24 F           148    15:17    2:10   83 |   2:30   91 |  45:39 18.3  108 |    :41  142 |  27:28    8:52  125 |1:31:35
 102.Donald Smith         Harrisburg,PA      44 M           228    17:31    2:29  147 |   3:42  167 |  42:51 19.5   59 |    :52  177 |  26:43    8:37   98 |1:31:39
 103.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F           204    14:32    2:04   73 |   2:35   98 |  47:07 17.7  131 |    :45  157 |  26:45    8:38   99 |1:31:45
 104.Michael Egan         Clarks Summit,PA   54 M           266    16:46    2:23  124 |   3:31  161 |  45:40 18.3  109 |    :43  147 |  25:11    8:07   69 |1:31:50
 105.Matthew Krause       New Tripoli,PA     28 M           179    12:14    1:44   33 |   1:58   54 |  46:49 17.8  123 |    :33   83 |  30:32    9:51  170 |1:32:06
 106.Marsha Lockhoff      Boyertown,PA       43 F           187    15:22    2:11   86 |   2:58  124 |  44:35 18.7   89 |    :37  117 |  28:44    9:16  139 |1:32:15
 107.Brian Sherry         Allentown,PA       36 M           226    21:48    3:06  193 |   3:11  136 |  41:26 20.1   36 |    :21   14 |  25:35    8:15   76 |1:32:20
 108.Carolyn Coleman      Glenside,PA        34 F           260    14:15    2:01   64 |   3:15  141 |  47:18 17.6  138 |    :40  136 |  27:02    8:43  108 |1:32:30
 109.Amanda Strickler     Bethlehem,PA       24 F           283    17:03    2:25  128 |   1:38   34 |  46:52 17.8  125 |    :33   82 |  26:47    8:38  100 |1:32:52
 110.Steve Gillen         Lansdale,PA        39 M           147    17:35    2:30  149 |   4:27  193 |  42:49 19.5   58 |    :27   43 |  27:46    8:57  128 |1:33:04
 111.Team Mcfadden-ewell  New Tripoli,PA     90 F           333    11:56    1:42   30 |    :58   11 |  57:14 14.6  206 |    :27   38 |  22:33    7:16   28 |1:33:07
 112.Stefan Grecu         Leesport,PA        18 M           335    16:25    2:20  112 |   5:20  210 |  42:08 19.8   46 |    :46  158 |  28:44    9:16  140 |1:33:23
 113.John Gullucci        Woodstock,MD       51 M           155    12:43    1:48   43 |   2:45  108 |  46:47 17.8  122 |    :39  131 |  30:44    9:55  173 |1:33:36
 114.Johnson Kucsan       Time Is Muscle,PA  90 F           305    10:23    1:29   11 |    :44    2 |  55:12 15.1  197 |    :33   90 |  26:52    8:40  102 |1:33:45
 115.Matt Phillips        Norfolk,VA         33 M           209    15:48    2:15  102 |   2:29   87 |  47:16 17.6  136 |    :25   30 |  27:50    8:59  129 |1:33:47
 116.Michael Krafczyk     Coopersburg,PA     38 M           175    19:51    2:49  174 |   3:16  142 |  47:07 17.7  130 |    :40  137 |  22:54    7:23   31 |1:33:48
 117.Amanda Young         Dallas,PA          22 F           287    14:27    2:03   68 |   2:39  100 |  47:15 17.7  135 |    :33   86 |  28:57    9:20  150 |1:33:50
 118.James Colbert        Bethlehem,PA       45 M           258    19:58    2:50  176 |   2:34   95 |  44:36 18.7   91 |    :30   58 |  26:12    8:27   85 |1:33:50
 119.Jennifer Krumenacker Chester Springs,PA 35 F           272    18:35    2:38  162 |   2:39  102 |  45:11 18.5   98 |    :39  132 |  27:24    8:50  119 |1:34:28
 120.Tammy Lewis          Easton,PA          38 F           274    16:42    2:22  119 |   1:56   50 |  43:30 19.2   73 |    :33   91 |  31:56   10:18  183 |1:34:36
 121.Wright Grube Grube   Super Dads,PA      90 M           302    20:14    2:52  182 |   1:09   20 |  45:32 18.3  101 |    :29   51 |  27:19    8:49  113 |1:34:42
 122.Kevin Kraft          Conshohocken,PA    23 M           176    14:29    2:03   71 |   3:10  135 |  47:45 17.5  146 |    :27   40 |  28:58    9:20  151 |1:34:49
 123.Ryan Cummings        Pittsburgh,PA      28 M           127    20:03    2:51  177 |   1:47   40 |  45:20 18.4  100 |    :38  124 |  27:22    8:50  118 |1:35:08
 124.Maya Ferraro         Philadelphia,PA    21 F           137    13:31    1:55   54 |   2:34   94 |  48:54 17.1  159 |    :32   75 |  29:43    9:35  160 |1:35:13
 125.Robert Lapkiewicz    Southampton,PA     44 M           182    17:08    2:26  133 |   3:04  131 |  45:34 18.3  102 |    :53  182 |  28:36    9:14  136 |1:35:14
 126.Jerry Thompson       Allentown,PA       53 M           242    15:42    2:14   98 |   4:30  194 |  46:13 18.0  114 |    :53  185 |  28:05    9:03  134 |1:35:22
 127.Michael Elkuzzaz     Easton,PA          21 M           296    16:54    2:24  125 |   5:09  208 |  42:16 19.7   47 |   1:00  195 |  30:10    9:44  168 |1:35:28
 128.Joel Kita            Schnecksville,PA   45 M           172    22:31    3:12  199 |   2:20   76 |  43:30 19.2   72 |    :39  133 |  26:32    8:33   93 |1:35:31
 129.Eric Roscoe          Blairstown,NJ      20 M           347    22:32    3:12  200 |   3:02  127 |  43:56 19.0   78 |    :56  190 |  25:07    8:06   67 |1:35:33
 130.Matthew Crake        West Pittston,PA   40 M           324    14:37    2:05   74 |   2:22   77 |  47:31 17.5  141 |    :30   59 |  30:34    9:52  171 |1:35:34
 131.Annette Krag-jensen  Pittsburgh,PA      26 F           177    18:14    2:35  156 |   2:24   82 |  44:19 18.8   85 |    :32   77 |  30:09    9:44  167 |1:35:38
 132.Sharon Isaac         Allentown,NJ       39 F           298    13:57    1:59   59 |   4:38  199 |  43:39 19.1   75 |    :49  169 |  32:44   10:34  187 |1:35:47
 133.Nrupen Bhavsar       Baltimore,MD       24 M           256    18:24    2:37  160 |   2:46  109 |  46:46 17.8  121 |    :35  102 |  27:20    8:49  115 |1:35:51
 134.Kelly Lenahan        Scranton,PA        27 F           273    15:00    2:08   80 |   3:27  157 |  47:48 17.4  148 |    :45  156 |  28:54    9:19  146 |1:35:54
 135.Doug Rice            Mechanicsburg,PA   33 M           213    19:51    2:49  173 |   2:36   99 |  43:44 19.1   76 |    :44  150 |  29:01    9:22  152 |1:35:56
 136.Greg Fischer         Macungie,PA        13 M           297    10:16    1:27    9 |   2:18   74 |  54:23 15.3  191 |    :39  129 |  28:43    9:16  138 |1:36:19
 137.Jim Howat            Hatboro,PA         47 M           292    14:46    2:06   77 |   2:56  120 |  47:06 17.7  129 |    :54  187 |  30:48    9:56  174 |1:36:29
 138.Kerry Riffel         Harleysville,PA    32 F           214    15:27    2:12   88 |   2:12   65 |  45:00 18.5   96 |    :31   73 |  33:19   10:45  193 |1:36:29
 139.Milton Smith         Whitehall,PA       55 M           230    17:17    2:27  138 |   3:23  152 |  43:29 19.2   71 |    :52  176 |  31:42   10:14  180 |1:36:42
 140.Larry Klaassen       Mohnton,PA         51 M           173    16:30    2:21  115 |   5:16  209 |  45:34 18.3  103 |    :34   98 |  28:56    9:20  148 |1:36:50
 141.Bryan Capobiance     Morristown,NJ      27 M           344    24:14    3:27  205 |   3:24  153 |  44:43 18.7   92 |    :44  151 |  24:02    7:45   47 |1:37:06
 142.Dubov O Neill Feldma Hawkeye Radar H,PA 91 F           306    27:50    3:57  214 |    :56    9 |  46:19 18.0  116 |    :35  104 |  21:27    6:55   19 |1:37:07
 143.Thomas Minora        Clarks Summt,PA    53 M           278    16:54    2:24  126 |   3:29  159 |  46:36 17.9  119 |   1:07  203 |  29:49    9:37  161 |1:37:54
 144.Anthony Buccino      Allentown,PA       50 M           118    18:57    2:42  163 |   2:04   59 |  47:22 17.6  139 |    :37  118 |  28:56    9:20  147 |1:37:56
 145.Leslie Baga          Orefield,PA        41 F           107    20:47    2:57  187 |   3:54  175 |  46:51 17.8  124 |    :40  138 |  25:51    8:20   78 |1:38:03
 146.Michael Funari       Allentown,PA       45 M           142    17:26    2:29  143 |   3:24  155 |  47:00 17.7  126 |    :59  194 |  29:17    9:27  154 |1:38:06
 147.David Wood           Doylestown,PA      43 M           251    19:22    2:45  166 |   2:33   93 |  48:12 17.3  153 |    :52  181 |  27:21    8:49  117 |1:38:20
 148.Jarrad Smith         New Tripoli,PA     30 M           229    19:34    2:47  170 |   2:54  118 |  47:36 17.5  143 |    :32   76 |  27:58    9:01  133 |1:38:33
 149.Julie Trent          Whitehall,PA       25 F           244    16:29    2:20  114 |   2:29   88 |  49:06 17.0  162 |    :33   92 |  29:59    9:40  165 |1:38:36
 150.Sanir Erk Green Kirs Allentown,PA       90 M           327    11:58    1:42   31 |   1:16   25 |1:00:36 13.8  213 |    :26   34 |  24:24    7:52   53 |1:38:39
 151.Jill Polek           Center Valley,PA   37 F           211    12:27    1:46   37 |   2:22   78 |  50:07 16.6  166 |    :30   56 |  33:26   10:47  195 |1:38:52
 152.Lindsay Kerr         Fogelsville,PA     13 F           288    12:30    1:47   38 |   2:23   80 |  52:27 15.9  179 |    :33   89 |  31:02   10:01  176 |1:38:54
 153.William Markham      Newtown,PA         54 M           194    15:46    2:14   99 |   3:56  179 |  48:57 17.0  161 |    :36  112 |  29:41    9:35  159 |1:38:56
 154.Patrick Donahue      Wyomissing,PA      60 M           131    13:26    1:55   52 |   2:04   58 |  42:27 19.6   51 |    :48  164 |  40:25   13:02  213 |1:39:10
 155.Cory Esworthy        Harrisburg,PA      41 M           134    17:41    2:31  151 |   3:58  181 |  46:17 18.0  115 |    :44  152 |  31:13   10:04  177 |1:39:53
 156.Brian Cole           Quakertown,PA      29 M           122    17:30    2:29  145 |   3:22  150 |  51:47 16.1  176 |    :35  103 |  27:00    8:42  106 |1:40:13
 157.Rebecca Horn         New Tripoli,PA     21 F           269    20:28    2:54  184 |   2:39  101 |  51:41 16.1  175 |    :33   87 |  24:56    8:02   63 |1:40:17
 158.Joseph Odonnell      Dallas,PA          65 M           280    17:49    2:32  153 |   4:57  202 |  49:30 16.9  163 |    :51  173 |  27:25    8:51  121 |1:40:31
 159.Todd Matters         Royersford,PA      45 M           299    12:58    1:50   45 |   3:04  130 |  45:37 18.3  107 |   1:10  206 |  37:46   12:11  209 |1:40:34
 160.Brennisen Kita Ingra Female Relay,PA    90 F           304    17:30    2:29  146 |   1:06   17 |  48:31 17.2  157 |    :31   68 |  33:03   10:40  192 |1:40:40
 161.Jennifer Tapies      Center Valley,PA   32 F           240    15:48    2:15  101 |   2:46  110 |  47:09 17.7  132 |    :54  188 |  34:22   11:05  197 |1:40:59
 162.Amy Lookenbill       Hellertown,PA      28 F           189    18:15    2:36  157 |   4:37  198 |  51:33 16.2  173 |    :35   99 |  26:30    8:33   91 |1:41:29
 163.Audra Miller         Royersford,PA      26 F           338    18:20    2:36  159 |   2:26   86 |  47:14 17.7  134 |    :47  161 |  32:45   10:34  188 |1:41:32
 164.Michael Tramontana   Bangor,PA          53 M           331    20:59    2:59  190 |   4:31  195 |  45:36 18.3  105 |   1:07  205 |  29:26    9:30  155 |1:41:39
 165.April Gross          Bethlehem,PA       40 F           154    16:12    2:18  110 |   4:10  185 |  47:54 17.4  150 |   1:00  197 |  32:47   10:35  190 |1:42:03
 166.Sara Dimmick         Ny,NY              26 F           130    16:25    2:20  113 |   2:52  115 |  52:36 15.9  180 |    :40  140 |  29:54    9:39  163 |1:42:26
 167.Daniel Corsten       Philadelphia,PA    38 M           124    18:13    2:35  155 |   3:05  132 |  47:56 17.4  151 |    :34   93 |  32:58   10:38  191 |1:42:45
 168.Troy Werley          Grapevine,TX       44 M           286    20:11    2:52  181 |   3:23  151 |  48:22 17.2  154 |    :39  130 |  30:20    9:47  169 |1:42:54
 169.Bruce Miller Jr.     Mount Bethel,PA    43 M           201    22:35    3:13  201 |   3:28  158 |  50:20 16.6  167 |    :55  189 |  25:59    8:23   80 |1:43:16
 170.Stacy Sekula         West Reading,PA    22 F           225    17:20    2:28  140 |   4:39  200 |  54:23 15.3  192 |    :51  174 |  26:36    8:35   94 |1:43:50
 171.Joseph Dodd-o        Macungie,PA        13 M           263    24:23    3:28  206 |   6:05  213 |  43:55 19.0   77 |    :47  160 |  28:45    9:17  141 |1:43:54
 172.Jeffrey Dodd-o       Macungie,PA        46 M           262    24:29    3:29  208 |   6:37  214 |  43:15 19.3   67 |    :47  162 |  28:48    9:17  142 |1:43:55
 173.Mike Sacco           Allentown,PA       30 M           219    17:34    2:30  148 |   3:48  172 |  53:49 15.5  188 |    :54  186 |  27:54    9:00  130 |1:43:57
 174.James Dodd-o         Macungie,PA        45 M           261    24:26    3:28  207 |   6:50  215 |  43:06 19.4   65 |    :49  167 |  29:11    9:25  153 |1:44:21
 175.Sheryl Adams         Quakertown,PA      40 F           253    19:29    2:46  169 |   5:00  205 |  52:15 16.0  178 |   1:03  201 |  26:57    8:42  105 |1:44:45
 176.Cindy Kula           Allentown,PA       42 F           180    16:43    2:23  121 |   3:12  137 |  56:42 14.7  202 |    :35  106 |  27:35    8:54  127 |1:44:47
 177.Leo Dougherty        Bethlehem,PA       26 M           322    19:23    2:45  167 |   3:27  156 |  57:00 14.6  204 |    :28   49 |  24:41    7:58   60 |1:44:58
 178.Jenny Moyer Murphy   Cedars,PA          37 F           203    17:15    2:27  137 |   2:08   63 |  49:58 16.7  164 |    :36  110 |  35:02   11:18  201 |1:44:59
 179.Allen Aasa           Mount Bethel,PA    50 M           332    17:04    2:25  130 |   4:11  186 |  51:09 16.3  171 |    :45  155 |  31:53   10:17  182 |1:45:01
 180.John Funari          Allentown,NJ       65 M           346    17:40    2:31  150 |   3:55  177 |  54:01 15.4  190 |   1:01  198 |  28:53    9:19  143 |1:45:29
 181.Dina Hayduk          Kutztown,PA        47 F           158    17:00    2:25  127 |   3:48  170 |  53:34 15.6  186 |    :47  163 |  30:38    9:53  172 |1:45:46
 182.Dave Fones           Mechanicsburg,PA   44 M           140    19:48    2:49  172 |   3:51  174 |  50:38 16.5  168 |    :50  170 |  30:56    9:59  175 |1:46:03
 183.Stephanie Neatrour   San Diego,CA       23 F           279    22:13    3:09  196 |   2:17   73 |  52:44 15.8  181 |    :33   85 |  28:53    9:19  144 |1:46:39
 184.Carrie Kane          Allentown,PA       37 F           170    13:22    1:54   51 |   3:48  173 |  50:44 16.4  169 |    :52  180 |  38:30   12:25  211 |1:47:15
 185.Karin Leahy          Easton,PA          31 F           183    22:44    3:14  202 |   2:02   57 |  53:24 15.6  185 |    :51  172 |  28:56    9:20  149 |1:47:56
 186.John Odonnell        Lafayette Hill,PA  35 M           206    16:04    2:17  109 |   4:32  197 |  52:46 15.8  182 |    :52  178 |  33:48   10:54  196 |1:48:01
 187.Stephen Runyeon      Myerstown,PA       37 M           281     9:43    1:23    6 |   7:01  216 |  55:32 15.0  199 |   1:38  215 |  34:37   11:10  198 |1:48:30
 188.Irene Ghezzi         Dallas,PA          44 F           146    27:49    3:57  213 |   3:32  162 |  47:46 17.5  147 |    :53  183 |  28:41    9:15  137 |1:48:41
 189.Jenna Makos          Allentown,PA       32 F           192    19:45    2:48  171 |   3:57  180 |  47:49 17.4  149 |   1:34  214 |  35:52   11:34  202 |1:48:57
 190.Jason Huska          Jeannette,PA       25 M           163    23:09    3:17  203 |   4:09  183 |1:01:40 13.5  214 |   1:03  200 |  19:06    6:10    3 |1:49:07
 191.Marshall Fisher      Narberth,PA        61 M           138    20:40    2:56  186 |   3:54  176 |  44:48 18.6   94 |   1:17  211 |  38:37   12:27  212 |1:49:16
 192.Kim Esworthy         Harrisburg,PA      43 F           135    19:15    2:44  165 |   3:06  134 |  52:56 15.8  183 |    :53  184 |  33:23   10:46  194 |1:49:33
 193.Samira Lakhani       Allentown,PA       17 F           181    15:42    2:14   97 |   3:13  138 |  57:30 14.5  207 |    :26   37 |  32:43   10:33  186 |1:49:33
 194.Suzanna Cole         Exton,PA           24 F           259    17:26    2:29  142 |   3:37  164 |  55:19 15.1  198 |    :32   79 |  32:46   10:34  189 |1:49:40
 195.Kenneth Brady        Annapolis,MD       23 M           117    21:35    3:04  192 |   3:16  143 |  55:12 15.1  196 |    :30   55 |  29:50    9:37  162 |1:50:22
 196.Wendy Gunkel         Green Lane,PA      37 F           267    21:22    3:02  191 |   4:13  187 |  55:42 15.0  200 |    :43  146 |  28:26    9:10  135 |1:50:25
 197.Emily Hagaman        Jeannette,PA       24 F           156    17:06    2:26  132 |   3:14  140 |  58:27 14.3  210 |    :44  149 |  32:04   10:20  184 |1:51:34
 198.Ann Millar           Cochranville,PA    37 F           199    18:26    2:37  161 |   2:44  106 |  58:07 14.4  208 |    :49  168 |  31:51   10:17  181 |1:51:57
 199.Chet Szczepanski     Elizabethtown,PA   55 M           284    17:28    2:29  144 |   4:32  196 |  51:40 16.1  174 |   1:00  196 |  37:21   12:03  207 |1:52:01
 200.Randy Jaeger         Allentown,PA       43 M           166    20:23    2:54  183 |   4:09  184 |  58:21 14.3  209 |   1:24  213 |  27:57    9:01  132 |1:52:15
 201.Francy O'gorman      Summit Hill,PA     40 M           207    21:54    3:07  194 |   4:57  203 |  48:27 17.2  155 |    :57  193 |  36:24   11:44  204 |1:52:39
 203.Angela Pisecco       Coopersburg,PA     28 F           210    27:17    3:53  212 |   3:34  163 |  51:00 16.4  170 |    :38  127 |  31:24   10:08  178 |1:53:53
 204.Todd Greb            Alburtis,PA        35 M           152    20:03    2:51  178 |   4:58  204 |  56:28 14.8  201 |    :56  191 |  31:32   10:10  179 |1:53:56
 205.Bourne Ruthrauff     Bryn Mawr,PA       63 M           218    24:56    3:32  209 |   3:38  165 |  50:00 16.7  165 |    :52  179 |  36:17   11:42  203 |1:55:43
 206.Thomas Moore         West Lawn,PA       35 M           202    20:09    2:52  180 |   3:20  147 |  59:24 14.0  212 |    :36  108 |  32:18   10:25  185 |1:55:47
 207.John Bestel          Bethlehem,PA       62 M           111    22:22    3:11  197 |   5:25  211 |  52:03 16.0  177 |   1:20  212 |  34:57   11:16  199 |1:56:07
 208.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        57 M           157    28:15    4:01  216 |   3:59  182 |  56:52 14.7  203 |    :57  192 |  27:27    8:51  123 |1:57:29
 209.Steve Chevarria      Mechanicsburg,PA   28 M           120    20:51    2:58  189 |   3:39  166 |  55:04 15.1  195 |    :40  139 |  37:32   12:06  208 |1:57:46
 210.Valerie Donohue      Emmaus,PA          33 F           265    19:14    2:44  164 |   4:54  201 |1:03:13 13.2  215 |   1:15  208 |  29:36    9:33  157 |1:58:11
 211.Jeneen Ost           Harleysville,PA    38 F           208    20:35    2:55  185 |   2:51  114 |  57:01 14.6  205 |   1:02  199 |  38:16   12:21  210 |1:59:46
 212.Gene Simpson         Bethlemen,PA       60 M           227    26:17    3:44  211 |   4:21  190 |  51:19 16.3  172 |   1:48  216 |  36:45   11:51  206 |2:00:28
 213.E. Lewis             Lansdale,PA        34 F           185    28:01    3:59  215 |   1:54   49 |  53:58 15.5  189 |    :48  165 |  36:31   11:47  205 |2:01:12
 214.Michael Useem        Merion Station,PA  62 M           245    26:10    3:43  210 |   4:20  189 |  54:46 15.2  193 |   1:16  210 |  34:58   11:17  200 |2:01:29
 215.Jenny Bair           Oreheld,PA         54 F           108    17:44    2:31  152 |   4:25  191 |  54:56 15.2  194 |   1:16  209 |  47:12   15:14  215 |2:05:32
 216.David Stortz         Emmaus,PA          58 M           238    23:33    3:21  204 |   5:54  212 |  59:07 14.1  211 |   1:15  207 |  44:52   14:28  214 |2:14:40
 217.Nicole Cole          Quakertown,PA      31 F           123    22:26    3:11  198 |   3:48  171 |1:04:20 13.0  216 |   1:07  204 |  47:44   15:24  216 |2:19:24

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
MITCH      SCHMIDT         43 M  221    17:05    4:04   49:35     :43 
THOMAS     SROMOVSKI       31 M  234     7:07     :00     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY


BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Shawn Santo          Allentown,NJ       17 M    11      326  1:14:28       
   2.Edward Jenkins Iii   Spring Grove,PA    14 M    15      169  1:17:38       
   3.Bryce Winterhoff     Orefield,PA        13 M    34      323  1:21:58       
   4.Kevin Mcfadden       New Tripoli,PA     18 M    54      340  1:26:36       
   5.Zack Sterkenberg     Palmyra,PA         15 M    59      235  1:27:49       
   6.Theodore Iobst       Emmaus,PA          19 M    81      164  1:29:45       
   7.Brandon Bortz        Emmaus,PA          19 M    82      116  1:29:54       
   8.Stefan Grecu         Leesport,PA        18 M   112      335  1:33:24       
   9.Greg Fischer         Macungie,PA        13 M   136      297  1:36:19       
  10.Joseph Dodd-o        Macungie,PA        13 M   171      263  1:43:55       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Allyn Jenkins        Spring Grove,PA    13 F    53      167  1:26:36       
   2.Katie Pulizzano      Allentown,PA       19 F    71      212  1:28:57       
   3.Lindsay Kerr         Fogelsville,PA     13 F   152      288  1:38:55       
   4.Samira Lakhani       Allentown,PA       17 F   193      181  1:49:34       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Adam Webber          Lebanon,PA         24 M     1      249  1:02:36       
   2.Michael Leathers     Staten Island,NY   22 M     8      184  1:12:34       
   3.Mark Iwans           Emmaus,PA          20 M     9      165  1:13:59       
   4.Matthew Erdosy       Walnutport,PA      21 M    26      133  1:20:31       
   5.Chad White           Chambersburg,PA    22 M    35      325  1:22:02       
   6.Shawn Limbert        Quakertown,PA      23 M    36      330  1:23:04       
   7.Steve Spaits         Catasauqua,PA      21 M    49      233  1:25:20       
   8.Kevin Kraft          Conshohocken,PA    23 M   122      176  1:34:50       
   9.Michael Elkuzzaz     Easton,PA          21 M   127      296  1:35:29       
  10.Eric Roscoe          Blairstown,NJ      20 M   129      347  1:35:34       
  11.Nrupen Bhavsar       Baltimore,MD       24 M   133      256  1:35:51       
  12.Kenneth Brady        Annapolis,MD       23 M   195      117  1:50:23       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lauren Miller        Northampton,PA     21 F    47      200  1:24:40       
   2.Erin Cummings        Alexandria,VA      23 F    70      126  1:28:50       
   3.Bianca Grecu         Leesport,PA        20 F    75      153  1:29:09       
   4.Laura Sander         Philadelphia,PA    22 F    76      220  1:29:19       
   5.Nancy Averill        Hampton,NJ         21 F    84      106  1:29:59       
   6.Theresa Szczepanski  Scranton,PA        21 F    90      285  1:30:39       
   7.Danielle Choinski    Barto,PA           21 F    96      121  1:31:11       
   8.Catherine Ginty      Philadelphia,PA    24 F   101      148  1:31:36       
   9.Amanda Strickler     Bethlehem,PA       24 F   109      283  1:32:53       
  10.Amanda Young         Dallas,PA          22 F   117      287  1:33:51       
  11.Maya Ferraro         Philadelphia,PA    21 F   124      137  1:35:14       
  12.Rebecca Horn         New Tripoli,PA     21 F   157      269  1:40:18       
  13.Stacy Sekula         West Reading,PA    22 F   170      225  1:43:51       
  14.Stephanie Neatrour   San Diego,CA       23 F   183      279  1:46:40       
  15.Suzanna Cole         Exton,PA           24 F   194      259  1:49:41       
  16.Emily Hagaman        Jeannette,PA       24 F   197      156  1:51:35       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Brian Diepold        Washington,DC      27 M     3      129  1:07:17       
   2.Nick Mathers         E. Rutherford,NJ   25 M    19      343  1:18:58       
   3.Matt Bean            Macungie,PA        27 M    50      254  1:25:45       
   4.Ryan Miller          Royersford,PA      27 M    55      337  1:27:19       
   5.Kyle Fliszar         Quakertown,PA      27 M    56      139  1:27:26       
   6.Bryan Dougherty      Brooklyn,NY        28 M    60      339  1:27:51       
   7.James Socci          Macungie,PA        29 M    72      231  1:29:00       
   8.Michael Cox          Kempton,PA         29 M    80      125  1:29:44       
   9.Matthew Engler       Whitehall,PA       25 M    87      132  1:30:19       
  10.Phil Black           Bethlehem,PA       26 M    98      113  1:31:22       
  11.Shane Cummings       Endicott,NY        26 M   100      128  1:31:28       
  12.Matthew Krause       New Tripoli,PA     28 M   105      179  1:32:07       
  13.Ryan Cummings        Pittsburgh,PA      28 M   123      127  1:35:09       
  14.Bryan Capobiance     Morristown,NJ      27 M   141      344  1:37:07       
  15.Brian Cole           Quakertown,PA      29 M   156      122  1:40:14       
  16.Leo Dougherty        Bethlehem,PA       26 M   177      322  1:44:59       
  17.Jason Huska          Jeannette,PA       25 M   190      163  1:49:07       
  18.Steve Chevarria      Mechanicsburg,PA   28 M   209      120  1:57:47       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mary Kay Krause      New Tripoli,PA     27 F    16      178  1:17:39       
   2.Jessica Geist        Blue Bell,PA       27 F    17      144  1:18:22       
   3.Lauren Strickler     Austin,TX          28 F    24      336  1:20:14       
   4.Amy Grab             Bethlehem,PA       26 F    45      149  1:24:31       
   5.Kathryn Sylvester    Boston,MA          25 F    64      239  1:28:00       
   6.Tara Michaels        Lewisburg,PA       29 F    65      342  1:28:06       
   7.Chrystal Helton      Mountville,PA      25 F    97      268  1:31:15       
   8.Annette Krag-jensen  Pittsburgh,PA      26 F   131      177  1:35:39       
   9.Kelly Lenahan        Scranton,PA        27 F   134      273  1:35:55       
  10.Julie Trent          Whitehall,PA       25 F   149      244  1:38:37       
  11.Amy Lookenbill       Hellertown,PA      28 F   162      189  1:41:29       
  12.Audra Miller         Royersford,PA      26 F   163      338  1:41:33       
  13.Sara Dimmick         Ny,NY              26 F   166      130  1:42:27       
  14.Angela Pisecco       Coopersburg,PA     28 F   203      210  1:53:54       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Brian Lovett         Macungie,PA        31 M     4      275  1:08:34       
   2.John Marcon          Allentown,PA       34 M    18      193  1:18:40       
   3.Richard Grab         Bethlehem,PA       31 M    25      150  1:20:17       
   4.Joel Allen           Gilbertsville,PA   33 M    27      101  1:20:38       
   5.Stephen Vajda        Ephrata,PA         33 M    37      246  1:23:08       
   6.Edward Tartar        Perkasie,PA        32 M    46      241  1:24:36       
   7.Les Benzak           Glenside,PA        34 M    51      255  1:25:46       
   8.Jeffrey Doll         Northampton,PA     31 M    57      264  1:27:33       
   9.Dan Woodall          Blue Bell,PA       30 M    79      293  1:29:41       
  10.Mike Jusinski        Bethlehem,PA       30 M    83      271  1:29:55       
  11.Ken Stockard         Vienna,VA          31 M    88      237  1:30:25       
  12.Matt Phillips        Norfolk,VA         33 M   115      209  1:33:48       
  13.Doug Rice            Mechanicsburg,PA   33 M   135      213  1:35:57       
  14.Jarrad Smith         New Tripoli,PA     30 M   148      229  1:38:34       
  15.Mike Sacco           Allentown,PA       30 M   173      219  1:43:58       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Tracey Mcgurk        Dallas,PA          34 F    12      277  1:14:45       
   2.Mandy Lovett         Macungie,PA        30 F    14      276  1:17:35       
   3.Kathy Allen          Gilbertsville,PA   32 F    62      102  1:27:54       
   4.Jessica Linde        Doylestown,PA      32 F    66      186  1:28:25       
   5.Allison Kisthardt    Woodside,NY        30 F    68      171  1:28:43       
   6.Carolyn Coleman      Glenside,PA        34 F   108      260  1:32:31       
   7.Kerry Riffel         Harleysville,PA    32 F   138      214  1:36:30       
   8.Jennifer Tapies      Center Valley,PA   32 F   161      240  1:41:00       
   9.Karin Leahy          Easton,PA          31 F   185      183  1:47:57       
  10.Jenna Makos          Allentown,PA       32 F   189      192  1:48:58       
  11.Valerie Donohue      Emmaus,PA          33 F   210      265  1:58:12       
  12.E. Lewis             Lansdale,PA        34 F   213      185  2:01:13       
  13.Nicole Cole          Quakertown,PA      31 F   217      123  2:19:23       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Mcgurk          Dallas,PA          39 M     7      295  1:09:45       
   2.David Angstadt       Easton,PA          39 M    33      103  1:21:47       
   3.Andrew Hudson        Macungie,PA        35 M    43      162  1:24:05       
   4.Matthew Heintzelman  Wayne,PA           37 M    48      159  1:25:01       
   5.Edward Becker        Rose Valley,PA     36 M    63      110  1:27:55       
   6.Gary Nelson          Coopersburg,PA     38 M    77      205  1:29:34       
   7.Dennis Ossiander     Allentown,NJ       39 M    93      348  1:31:04       
   8.Brian Sherry         Allentown,PA       36 M   107      226  1:32:21       
   9.Steve Gillen         Lansdale,PA        39 M   110      147  1:33:05       
  10.Michael Krafczyk     Coopersburg,PA     38 M   116      175  1:33:49       
  11.Daniel Corsten       Philadelphia,PA    38 M   167      124  1:42:46       
  12.John Odonnell        Lafayette Hill,PA  35 M   186      206  1:48:02       
  13.Stephen Runyeon      Myerstown,PA       37 M   187      281  1:48:31       
  14.Todd Greb            Alburtis,PA        35 M   204      152  1:53:57       
  15.Thomas Moore         West Lawn,PA       35 M   206      202  1:55:48       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Carey Curry          Chester,NJ         35 F    22      334  1:20:04       
   2.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          39 F    32      161  1:21:47       
   3.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         36 F    38      136  1:23:19       
   4.Lisa Schumacher      Whitehall,PA       39 F    69      223  1:28:44       
   5.Danielle Karapelou   Allentown,PA       38 F    73      289  1:29:03       
   6.Jennifer Krumenacker Chester Springs,PA 35 F   119      272  1:34:29       
   7.Tammy Lewis          Easton,PA          38 F   120      274  1:34:37       
   8.Sharon Isaac         Allentown,NJ       39 F   132      298  1:35:48       
   9.Jill Polek           Center Valley,PA   37 F   151      211  1:38:53       
  10.Jenny Moyer Murphy   Cedars,PA          37 F   178      203  1:45:00       
  11.Carrie Kane          Allentown,PA       37 F   184      170  1:47:16       
  12.Wendy Gunkel         Green Lane,PA      37 F   196      267  1:50:26       
  13.Ann Millar           Cochranville,PA    37 F   198      199  1:51:58       
  14.Jeneen Ost           Harleysville,PA    38 F   211      208  1:59:46       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         40 M     5      236  1:09:23       
   2.David Funk           Lebanon,PA         41 M     6      143  1:09:33       
   3.Thomas Hogan         Easton,PA          43 M    20      160  1:19:41       
   4.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        42 M    21      328  1:19:57       
   5.James Mastrianni     Hellertown,PA      42 M    30      195  1:21:22       
   6.Louis Ciampi         Wyoming,PA         41 M    31      257  1:21:28       
   7.Dennis Mccarthy      Allentown,NJ       42 M    42      321  1:24:04       
   8.Eugene Konno         Kempton,PA         42 M    58      174  1:27:44       
   9.Jim Schutawie        Collegeville,PA    42 M    78      224  1:29:40       
  10.Mark Longstreth      Pennsburg,PA       40 M    85      188  1:30:13       
  11.James Lothian        Bethlehem,PA       40 M    89      190  1:30:33       
  12.Ken Medellin         Bethlehem,PA       43 M    99      197  1:31:25       
  13.Donald Smith         Harrisburg,PA      44 M   102      228  1:31:40       
  14.Robert Lapkiewicz    Southampton,PA     44 M   125      182  1:35:15       
  15.Matthew Crake        West Pittston,PA   40 M   130      324  1:35:35       
  16.David Wood           Doylestown,PA      43 M   147      251  1:38:21       
  17.Cory Esworthy        Harrisburg,PA      41 M   155      134  1:39:54       
  18.Troy Werley          Grapevine,TX       44 M   168      286  1:42:55       
  19.Bruce Miller Jr.     Mount Bethel,PA    43 M   169      201  1:43:17       
  20.Dave Fones           Mechanicsburg,PA   44 M   182      140  1:46:04       
  21.Randy Jaeger         Allentown,PA       43 M   200      166  1:52:15       
  22.Francy O'gorman      Summit Hill,PA     40 M   201      207  1:52:40       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Virginia Angus       Boyertown,PA       41 F    28      104  1:21:08       
   2.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      41 F   103      204  1:31:46       
   3.Marsha Lockhoff      Boyertown,PA       43 F   106      187  1:32:16       
   4.Leslie Baga          Orefield,PA        41 F   145      107  1:38:03       
   5.April Gross          Bethlehem,PA       40 F   165      154  1:42:04       
   6.Sheryl Adams         Quakertown,PA      40 F   175      253  1:44:45       
   7.Cindy Kula           Allentown,PA       42 F   176      180  1:44:48       
   8.Irene Ghezzi         Dallas,PA          44 F   188      146  1:48:42       
   9.Kim Esworthy         Harrisburg,PA      43 F   192      135  1:49:34       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Chuck Sperazza       Coopersburg,PA     47 M     2      282  1:07:05       
   2.Bart Yasso           Center Valley,PA   49 M    10      345  1:14:17       
   3.Bryan Meyers         Allentown,PA       45 M    13      198  1:15:50       
   4.Robert Mahoney       Lansdale,PA        46 M    29      191  1:21:21       
   5.Thomas Horan         Perkasie,PA        49 M    41      329  1:23:58       
   6.Scott Mease          Richlandtown,PA    46 M    67      196  1:28:39       
   7.Thomas Roberts       Allentown,PA       46 M    91      215  1:30:51       
   8.Bob Ward             Bethlehem,PA       47 M    95      247  1:31:06       
   9.James Colbert        Bethlehem,PA       45 M   118      258  1:33:51       
  10.Joel Kita            Schnecksville,PA   45 M   128      172  1:35:32       
  11.Jim Howat            Hatboro,PA         47 M   137      292  1:36:29       
  12.Michael Funari       Allentown,PA       45 M   146      142  1:38:07       
  13.Todd Matters         Royersford,PA      45 M   159      299  1:40:35       
  14.Jeffrey Dodd-o       Macungie,PA        46 M   172      262  1:43:56       
  15.James Dodd-o         Macungie,PA        45 M   174      261  1:44:22       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Dina Hayduk          Kutztown,PA        47 F   181      158  1:45:47       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jim Spaits           Catasauqua,PA      52 M    39      232  1:23:44       
   2.Chris Averill        Hampton,NJ         54 M    74      105  1:29:07       
   3.Michael Egan         Clarks Summit,PA   54 M   104      266  1:31:51       
   4.John Gullucci        Woodstock,MD       51 M   113      155  1:33:37       
   5.Jerry Thompson       Allentown,PA       53 M   126      242  1:35:23       
   6.Larry Klaassen       Mohnton,PA         51 M   140      173  1:36:51       
   7.Thomas Minora        Clarks Summt,PA    53 M   143      278  1:37:55       
   8.Anthony Buccino      Allentown,PA       50 M   144      118  1:37:57       
   9.William Markham      Newtown,PA         54 M   153      194  1:38:57       
  10.Michael Tramontana   Bangor,PA          53 M   164      331  1:41:39       
  11.Allen Aasa           Mount Bethel,PA    50 M   179      332  1:45:02       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Judith Dougherty     Bethlehem,PA       53 F    94      341  1:31:06       
   2.Jenny Bair           Oreheld,PA         54 F   215      108  2:05:33       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Abel            Interlaken,NJ      58 M    86      300  1:30:19       
   2.Milton Smith         Whitehall,PA       55 M   139      230  1:36:43       
   3.Chet Szczepanski     Elizabethtown,PA   55 M   199      284  1:52:02       
   4.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        57 M   208      157  1:57:30       
   5.David Stortz         Emmaus,PA          58 M   216      238  2:14:41       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patrick Donahue      Wyomissing,PA      60 M   154      131  1:39:11       
   2.Marshall Fisher      Narberth,PA        61 M   191      138  1:49:17       
   3.Bourne Ruthrauff     Bryn Mawr,PA       63 M   205      218  1:55:44       
   4.John Bestel          Bethlehem,PA       62 M   207      111  1:56:08       
   5.Gene Simpson         Bethlemen,PA       60 M   212      227  2:00:29       
   6.Michael Useem        Merion Station,PA  62 M   214      245  2:01:30       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Joseph Odonnell      Dallas,PA          65 M   158      280  1:40:32       
   2.John Funari          Allentown,NJ       65 M   180      346  1:45:30       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Three Goldschmidt    Kimberton,PA       90 M    40      308  1:23:53       
   2.Wright Grube Grube   Super Dads,PA      90 M   121      302  1:34:43       
   3.Sanir Erk Green Kirs Allentown,PA       90 M   150      327  1:38:40       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Team Weimer          ,                  90 F    44      290  1:24:19       
   2.Fox Buscare          Time Is Muscle ,PA 90 F    52      301  1:26:24       
   3.Team Mcfadden-ewell  New Tripoli,PA     90 F   111      333  1:33:08       
   4.Johnson Kucsan       Time Is Muscle,PA  90 F   114      305  1:33:46       
   5.Brennisen Kita Ingra Female Relay,PA    90 F   160      304  1:40:41       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         CORPORATE RELAY
   1.Team Knopf           ,                  91 M    23      309  1:20:05       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MIXED RELAY
   1.Maloney Harrigan Koe Spillman Farmer,PA 91 F    92      303  1:31:00       
   2.Dubov O Neill Feldma Hawkeye Radar H,PA 91 F   142      306  1:37:08       

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

BICYCLE CROSSING TRIATHLON         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS