FINAL 2005 Morris County Summer Series


Men Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town              Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1500 Gregory Mullins       30 Wharton        500  500  500    0    0
  2.   1492 Dan Sullivan          21 West Milford   498  496  497  497    0
  3.   1483 Roger Price           56 Piscataway     496  492  495    0    0
  4.   1482 Mike Perry            43 Denville       496  497  489    0    0
  5.   1477 Nicholas Salek        12 Morris Plains  493  494  490    0    0
  6.   1475 John Guth             30 Bethlehem      493  494  488    0    0
  7.   1472 Matt Campo            16 Denville       490  489  493  483    0
  8.   1468 Adam Hantman          34 Short Hills    487  493  488    0    0
  9.   1464 Bruce Langenkamp      55 Wharton        485  484  492  487    0
 10.   1461 Matthew Montana       14 Denville       486  489  486    0    0
 11.   1448 Brenton Lewandowski   13 Mountain Lakes 484  482  482    0    0
 12.   1442 Juan Yanez            37 Boonton        479  478  482  481    0
 13.   1441 Drew Reinhardt        12 Denville       483  477  481    0    0
 14.   1436 Walter Wygera         12 Lebanon        480  475  481    0    0
 15.   1436 Bill Thalman Jr.      19 Denville       479  480  477    0    0
 16.   1431 Bill Thalman Sr.      45 Denville       474  476  478  477    0
 17.   1424 Edward Neighbour Iii  42 Sparta         479  472  470  473    0
 18.   1415 Kevin Duffy           11 Pinebrook      473  474  468  466    0
 19.   1413 Don Reinhardt         43 Denville       472  471  464  470    0
 20.   1409 Carlton Reed          47 Franklin       467  470  472  465    0
 21.   1406 Nathan Echols         38 Sparta         456  459  491  443    0
 22.   1398 Dylan Maher           13 Montville      475  460  463    0    0
 23.   1395 Robert Mcgill         45 South Plainfiel468  465  454  462    0
 24.   1388 Darrin Reed           11 Franklin       474  444  470    0    0
 25.   1380 Ed Collins            46 Boonton        455  463  462    0    0
 26.   1376 John Henderson        47 Denville       466  454  456    0    0
 27.   1374 Ron Gatzke            57 Rockaway       459  453  446  462    0
 28.   1367 George Becker         50 Succasunna     450  460  457    0    0
 29.   1350 David D'achille       11 Denville       454  460  436    0    0
 30.   1347 Andrew Reed           9  Franklin       446  447  437  454    0
 31.   1342 Ekrem Gezgin          58 Hopatcong      451  440  451    0    0
 32.    995 Adesh Seenath         35 Belleville     498  497    0    0    0
 33.    986 Charlie Slaughter     50 Parsippany     491  495    0    0    0
 34.    981 Jim Muhaw             44 Montville      491  490    0    0    0
 35.    976 Jim Reidy             37 Boonton Townshi491  485    0    0    0
 36.    970 Brian Corcoran        34 Denville       483  487    0    0    0
 37.    969 Wayne Bell            57 Randolph       486  483    0    0    0
 38.    958 Josh Leftin           14 Towaco         478  480    0    0    0
 39.    950 Chris Ricciardi       50 W. Milford     474  476    0    0    0
 40.    950 Bogden Bienko         57 Tranquility    473  477    0    0    0
 41.    942 Ethan Sooy            16 Wharton        466  476    0    0    0
 42.    942 John Hagen            32 Boonton        471  471    0    0    0
 43.    942 Anthony Catania       15 Passaic        467  475    0    0    0
 44.    932 Thomas Marion         36 Flanders       469  463    0    0    0
 45.    928 Patrick Barry         52 Denville       467  461    0    0    0
 46.    925 Mark Sidebottom       13 Montville      460  465    0    0    0
 47.    922 Paul Brobson          43 Succasunna     461  461    0    0    0
 48.    915 Karras Lambert        12 Bridgewater    458  457    0    0    0
 49.    906 Robert Marone         11 Boonton        457  449    0    0    0
 50.    903 Edward Yennie         45 Lincoln Park   445  458    0    0    0
 51.    901 Robert Till           14 Butler         449  452    0    0    0
 52.    901 Colin Buesser         9  Boonton        452  449    0    0    0
 53.    900 James Kim             29 Denville       452  448    0    0    0
 54.    894 Chris Henderson       12 Denville       455  439    0    0    0
 55.    883 Kevin Mc Connell      46 Rockaway       435  448    0    0    0
 56.    880 Sean Begen            49 Oak Ridge      446  434    0    0    0
 57.    879 Marc Mittleman        47 Livingston     432  447    0    0    0
 58.    500 Joe Ennis             17 Succasunna     500    0    0    0    0
 59.    499 Asdosh Seenath        34 Belleville     499    0    0    0    0
 60.    499 Trevor Rudge          19 Denville       499    0    0    0    0
 61.    499 Aziz Assamour         25 Boonton        499    0    0    0    0
 63.    498 Derek Rudge           19 Denville       498    0    0    0    0
 64.    498 Marc Pollifrone       18 Rutherford     498    0    0    0    0
 65.    496 Michael Los           42 Clifton        496    0    0    0    0
 66.    495 Patrick Jacobs        18 Allendale      495    0    0    0    0
 67.    495 Chris Behre           17 Flanders       495    0    0    0    0
 68.    494 Gene Gugliotta        46 No Plainfield  494    0    0    0    0
 69.    494 Chris Desilets        18 Rutherford     494    0    0    0    0
 70.    492 Charlie Favali        16 Rockaway       492    0    0    0    0
 71.    492 Chris Colucci         16 Denville       492    0    0    0    0
 72.    490 Gary Duhaney          37 Boonton        490    0    0    0    0
 73.    489 Jeffrey Tauriello     13 Florham Park   489    0    0    0    0
 74.    488 Jeffrey Pacailler     17 Bloomingdale   488    0    0    0    0
 75.    488 Will Deroberts        48 Boonton        488    0    0    0    0
 76.    487 Charles Castiglioni   46 Lake Hopatcong 487    0    0    0    0
 77.    486 Joseph Treimel        54 Pequannock     486    0    0    0    0
 78.    485 Mark Fenlon           53 Chatham        485    0    0    0    0
 79.    485 Joe Fego              51 Clifton        485    0    0    0    0
 80.    484 Gary Wallace          56 Rockaway       484    0    0    0    0
 81.    484 Jorge Villegas        17 Elizabeth      484    0    0    0    0
 82.    482 Peter Tummey          41 Boonton        482    0    0    0    0
 83.    481 Ed Condit             47 Denville       481    0    0    0    0
 84.    480 Frank Salek           43 Morris Plains  480    0    0    0    0
 85.    479 David Viparina        46 Ledgewood      479    0    0    0    0
 86.    478 Chris Quinty          45 Stewartsville  478    0    0    0    0
 87.    476 Kevin Rankin          14 Boonton        476    0    0    0    0
 88.    475 Tyler Brobson         12 Succasunna     475    0    0    0    0
 89.    473 Cj Engelberger        16 Morris Plains  473    0    0    0    0
 90.    472 Steve Fisher          47 Boonton        472    0    0    0    0
 91.    471 Jared Cohen           12 Bridgewater    471    0    0    0    0
 92.    469 Marion Thomas         36 Flanders       469    0    0    0    0
 93.    469 Ian Groom             26 Booton         469    0    0    0    0
 94.    469 Jim Beamesderfer      35 Morris Plains  469    0    0    0    0
 95.    468 Joseph Latino         47 West Paterson  468    0    0    0    0
 96.    468 Mourad Fahmi          27 Parsippany     468    0    0    0    0
 97.    467 Drew Holland          12 Boonton        467    0    0    0    0
 98.    466 Bruce Goldman         44 Rockaway       466    0    0    0    0
 99.    465 Greg Scaduto          14 Denville       465    0    0    0    0
100.    464 Andy Plucinsky        11 Denville       464    0    0    0    0
101.    464 Mike O'brien          63 Boonton        464    0    0    0    0
102.    464 Pete Fox              60 Rockaway       464    0    0    0    0
103.    463 Jan Kristiansen       62 Hibernia       463    0    0    0    0
104.    462 Calbert Valencia      29 Rockaway       462    0    0    0    0
105.    461 Jack Boss             46 Randolph       461    0    0    0    0
106.    459 Jim Fox               45 Denville       459    0    0    0    0
107.    459 Bob Cohen             50 Bridgewater    459    0    0    0    0
108.    458 Jake Rosati           13 Boonton        458    0    0    0    0
109.    458 Dansel Palmiotto      14 Rockaway       458    0    0    0    0
110.    457 James Damico          49 Mendham        457    0    0    0    0
111.    456 Andrew Sidebottom     15 Montville      456    0    0    0    0
112.    456 Stephane Nguewa       31 Bloomfield     456    0    0    0    0
113.    455 Kyle Plucinsky        14 Denville       455    0    0    0    0
114.    455 Matt Martin           12 Boonton        455    0    0    0    0
115.    453 Blaise Rosati         13 Boonton        453    0    0    0    0
116.    453 Jason Rainier         12 Chester        453    0    0    0    0
117.    453 Chip Bearden          54 Boonton Twp    453    0    0    0    0
118.    452 James Gleason         15 Butler         452    0    0    0    0
119.    451 Michael Feinberg      15 Butler         451    0    0    0    0
120.    451 Robert Buesser        14 Boonton        451    0    0    0    0
121.    450 Gary Zeek             53 Wharton        450    0    0    0    0
122.    450 Arch Seamans          73 Rockaway       450    0    0    0    0
123.    450 Owen Rankin           45 Carteret       450    0    0    0    0
124.    448 Jim Rutzler           55 Stockholm      448    0    0    0    0
125.    447 William Colucci       44 Denville       447    0    0    0    0
126.    442 Jimmy Mc Glone        12 Boonton        442    0    0    0    0
127.    441 Tom Whiteley          47 Fair Lawn      441    0    0    0    0
128.    438 Daniel Balassone      27 Whippany       438    0    0    0    0
129.    433 Michael Mcglone       10 Boonton        433    0    0    0    0
130.    431 Russell Nile          43 Morristown     431    0    0    0    0

WOMEN RESULTS

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town              Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Diana D'achille       13 Denville       500  499  500    0    0
  2.   1495 Julie Amsallen        39 Lake Hopatcong 498  499  498    0    0
  3.   1492 Anna Kerkendall       10 Washington     497  498  497  492    0
  4.   1492 Grace Kalor           12 Parsippany     495  497  499  496    0
  5.   1488 Jessica Thalman       18 Denville       493  496  497  495    0
  6.   1472 Brianne Henderson     12 Denville       493  488  491    0    0
  7.   1470 Kristen Landry        11 Boonton        495  490  484  485    0
  8.   1468 Lisa Paul             42 Wayne          491  492  485    0    0
  9.   1468 Maryann Duffy         50 Pine Brook     493  487  488  487    0
 10.   1466 Katherine Kerkendall  13 Washington     490  486  490  482    0
 11.   1464 Karen Kreoll          28 Blairstown     492  484  488    0    0
 12.   1461 Ana Echols            11 Sparta         489  489  483  480    0
 13.   1452 Betty Langenkamp      54 Wharton        478  485  481  486    0
 14.   1452 Anna Gillespie        62 Parsippany     484  487  481    0    0
 15.   1451 Cassie Thalman        15 Denville       482  472  485  484    0
 16.   1440 Beth Kerkendall       15 Washington     464  479  483  478    0
 17.   1438 Caroline Marone       42 Boonton        477  481  465  480    0
 18.   1437 Marlene Thalman       50 Denville       476  466  479  482    0
 19.   1433 Kelly Deriggi         13 Denville       482  481  470    0    0
 20.   1414 Kate Duncan           35 Madison        474  462  478    0    0
 21.    992 Jennifer Wheeldon     46 Denville       496  496    0    0    0
 22.    985 Rachel Ricciardi      16 West Milford   491  494    0    0    0
 23.    985 Kristen Deriggi       11 Denville       491  494    0    0    0
 24.    500 Jill Sanders          23 Butler         500    0    0    0    0
 25.    500 Jennifer Ennis        17 Succasunna     500    0    0    0    0
 26.    499 Jackie Marchese       18 Basking Ridge  499    0    0    0    0
 27.    498 Cathy O'brien         29 Rockaway       498    0    0    0    0
 28.    495 Amanda Auger          15 West Chester   495    0    0    0    0
 29.    494 Heather Wolf          11 Pine Brook     494    0    0    0    0
 30.    494 Linda Engelberger     47 Morris Plains  494    0    0    0    0
 31.    493 Breanne Maughan       13 Randolph       493    0    0    0    0
 32.    492 Barbara Hoess         58 Sparta         492    0    0    0    0
 33.    490 Kathleen Kneis        41 Boonton        490    0    0    0    0
 34.    489 Jen Picot             11 Boonton Townshi489    0    0    0    0
 35.    489 Jennifer Cruz         17 Elizabeth      489    0    0    0    0
 36.    488 Grace Maher           11 Montville      488    0    0    0    0
 37.    487 Ararelis Lantigua     17 Elizabeth      487    0    0    0    0
 38.    486 Marianne Perretta     33 Montville      486    0    0    0    0
 39.    486 Benchia Fahmi         35 Parsippany     486    0    0    0    0
 40.    483 Michele Rankin        44                483    0    0    0    0
 41.    483 Kristi Neff           27 Whippany       483    0    0    0    0
 42.    480 Lori Gelato           46 Budd Lake      480    0    0    0    0
 43.    480 Amy Duncan            37 Madison        480    0    0    0    0
 44.    479 Jenifer Neff          25 Bergenfield    479    0    0    0    0
 45.    479 Bianca Kristiansen    48 Hibernia       479    0    0    0    0
 46.    477 Kristin Corcoran      29 Denville       477    0    0    0    0
 47.    476 Nancy Casper          49 Bound Brook    476    0    0    0    0
 48.    475 Nancy Martin          49 Boonton        475    0    0    0    0
 49.    475 Patricia Colucci      36 Denville       475    0    0    0    0
 50.    474 Irene Walsh           43 Randolph       474    0    0    0    0
 51.    473 Josephine Beardon     11 Boonton        473    0    0    0    0
 52.    471 Jennifer Walsh        14 Randolph       471    0    0    0    0
 53.    469 Paula Rodriguez       17 Elizabeth      469    0    0    0    0
 54.    468 Tanya Lonkow          48 Boonton        468    0    0    0    0
 55.    467 Christina Bearden     11 Boonton        467    0    0    0    0
 56.    463 Rachel Simpson        10 Boonton Townshi463    0    0    0    0


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1347 Andrew Reed           9  Franklin       446  447  437  454    0
  2.    901 Colin Buesser         9  Boonton        452  449    0    0    0
  3.    433 Michael Mcglone       10 Boonton        433    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1477 Nicholas Salek        12 Morris Plains  493  494  490    0    0
  2.   1441 Drew Reinhardt        12 Denville       483  477  481    0    0
  3.   1436 Walter Wygera         12 Lebanon        480  475  481    0    0
  4.   1415 Kevin Duffy           11 Pinebrook      473  474  468  466    0
  5.   1388 Darrin Reed           11 Franklin       474  444  470    0    0
  6.   1350 David D'achille       11 Denville       454  460  436    0    0
  7.    915 Karras Lambert        12 Bridgewater    458  457    0    0    0
  8.    906 Robert Marone         11 Boonton        457  449    0    0    0
  9.    894 Chris Henderson       12 Denville       455  439    0    0    0
 10.    475 Tyler Brobson         12 Succasunna     475    0    0    0    0
 11.    471 Jared Cohen           12 Bridgewater    471    0    0    0    0
 12.    467 Drew Holland          12 Boonton        467    0    0    0    0
 13.    464 Andy Plucinsky        11 Denville       464    0    0    0    0
 14.    455 Matt Martin           12 Boonton        455    0    0    0    0
 15.    453 Jason Rainier         12 Chester        453    0    0    0    0
 16.    442 Jimmy Mc Glone        12 Boonton        442    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1461 Matthew Montana       14 Denville       486  489  486    0    0
  2.   1448 Brenton Lewandowski   13 Mountain Lakes 484  482  482    0    0
  3.   1398 Dylan Maher           13 Montville      475  460  463    0    0
  4.    958 Josh Leftin           14 Towaco         478  480    0    0    0
  5.    925 Mark Sidebottom       13 Montville      460  465    0    0    0
  6.    901 Robert Till           14 Butler         449  452    0    0    0
  7.    489 Jeffrey Tauriello     13 Florham Park   489    0    0    0    0
  8.    476 Kevin Rankin          14 Boonton        476    0    0    0    0
  9.    465 Greg Scaduto          14 Denville       465    0    0    0    0
 10.    458 Jake Rosati           13 Boonton        458    0    0    0    0
 11.    458 Dansel Palmiotto      14 Rockaway       458    0    0    0    0
 12.    455 Kyle Plucinsky        14 Denville       455    0    0    0    0
 13.    453 Blaise Rosati         13 Boonton        453    0    0    0    0
 14.    451 Robert Buesser        14 Boonton        451    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1472 Matt Campo            16 Denville       490  489  493  483    0
  2.    942 Ethan Sooy            16 Wharton        466  476    0    0    0
  3.    942 Anthony Catania       15 Passaic        467  475    0    0    0
  4.    492 Charlie Favali        16 Rockaway       492    0    0    0    0
  5.    492 Chris Colucci         16 Denville       492    0    0    0    0
  6.    473 Cj Engelberger        16 Morris Plains  473    0    0    0    0
  7.    456 Andrew Sidebottom     15 Montville      456    0    0    0    0
  8.    452 James Gleason         15 Butler         452    0    0    0    0
  9.    451 Michael Feinberg      15 Butler         451    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1436 Bill Thalman Jr.      19 Denville       479  480  477    0    0
  2.    500 Joe Ennis             17 Succasunna     500    0    0    0    0
  3.    499 Trevor Rudge          19 Denville       499    0    0    0    0
  4.    498 Derek Rudge           19 Denville       498    0    0    0    0
  5.    498 Marc Pollifrone       18 Rutherford     498    0    0    0    0
  6.    495 Patrick Jacobs        18 Allendale      495    0    0    0    0
  7.    495 Chris Behre           17 Flanders       495    0    0    0    0
  8.    494 Chris Desilets        18 Rutherford     494    0    0    0    0
  9.    488 Jeffrey Pacailler     17 Bloomingdale   488    0    0    0    0
 10.    484 Jorge Villegas        17 Elizabeth      484    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1500 Gregory Mullins       30 Wharton        500  500  500    0    0
  2.   1492 Dan Sullivan          21 West Milford   498  496  497  497    0
  3.   1475 John Guth             30 Bethlehem      493  494  488    0    0
  4.   1468 Adam Hantman          34 Short Hills    487  493  488    0    0
  5.    998 Aziz Assamour         25 Boonton        499  499    0    0    0
  6.    970 Brian Corcoran        34 Denville       483  487    0    0    0
  7.    942 John Hagen            32 Boonton        471  471    0    0    0
  8.    900 James Kim             29 Denville       452  448    0    0    0
  9.    499 Asdosh Seenath        34 Belleville     499    0    0    0    0
 10.    469 Ian Groom             26 Booton         469    0    0    0    0
 11.    468 Mourad Fahmi          27 Parsippany     468    0    0    0    0
 12.    462 Calbert Valencia      29 Rockaway       462    0    0    0    0
 13.    456 Stephane Nguewa       31 Bloomfield     456    0    0    0    0
 14.    438 Daniel Balassone      27 Whippany       438    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1442 Juan Yanez            37 Boonton        479  478  482  481    0
  2.   1406 Nathan Echols         38 Sparta         456  459  491  443    0
  3.    995 Adesh Seenath         35 Belleville     498  497    0    0    0
  4.    976 Jim Reidy             37 Boonton Townshi491  485    0    0    0
  5.    932 Thomas Marion         36 Flanders       469  463    0    0    0
  6.    490 Gary Duhaney          37 Boonton        490    0    0    0    0
  7.    469 Marion Thomas         36 Flanders       469    0    0    0    0
  8.    469 Jim Beamesderfer      35 Morris Plains  469    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1482 Mike Perry            43 Denville       496  497  489    0    0
  2.   1424 Edward Neighbour Iii  42 Sparta         479  472  470  473    0
  3.   1413 Don Reinhardt         43 Denville       472  471  464  470    0
  4.    981 Jim Muhaw             44 Montville      491  490    0    0    0
  5.    922 Paul Brobson          43 Succasunna     461  461    0    0    0
  6.    496 Michael Los           42 Clifton        496    0    0    0    0
  7.    482 Peter Tummey          41 Boonton        482    0    0    0    0
  8.    480 Frank Salek           43 Morris Plains  480    0    0    0    0
  9.    466 Bruce Goldman         44 Rockaway       466    0    0    0    0
 10.    447 William Colucci       44 Denville       447    0    0    0    0
 11.    431 Russell Nile          43 Morristown     431    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1431 Bill Thalman Sr.      45 Denville       474  476  478  477    0
  2.   1409 Carlton Reed          47 Franklin       467  470  472  465    0
  3.   1395 Robert Mcgill         45 South Plainfiel468  465  454  462    0
  4.   1380 Ed Collins            46 Boonton        455  463  462    0    0
  5.   1376 John Henderson        47 Denville       466  454  456    0    0
  6.    903 Edward Yennie         45 Lincoln Park   445  458    0    0    0
  7.    883 Kevin Mc Connell      46 Rockaway       435  448    0    0    0
  8.    880 Sean Begen            49 Oak Ridge      446  434    0    0    0
  9.    879 Marc Mittleman        47 Livingston     432  447    0    0    0
 10.    494 Gene Gugliotta        46 No Plainfield  494    0    0    0    0
 11.    488 Will Deroberts        48 Boonton        488    0    0    0    0
 12.    487 Charles Castiglioni   46 Lake Hopatcong 487    0    0    0    0
 13.    481 Ed Condit             47 Denville       481    0    0    0    0
 14.    479 David Viparina        46 Ledgewood      479    0    0    0    0
 15.    478 Chris Quinty          45 Stewartsville  478    0    0    0    0
 16.    472 Steve Fisher          47 Boonton        472    0    0    0    0
 17.    468 Joseph Latino         47 West Paterson  468    0    0    0    0
 18.    461 Jack Boss             46 Randolph       461    0    0    0    0
 19.    459 Jim Fox               45 Denville       459    0    0    0    0
 20.    457 James Damico          49 Mendham        457    0    0    0    0
 21.    450 Owen Rankin           45 Carteret       450    0    0    0    0
 22.    441 Tom Whiteley          47 Fair Lawn      441    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1367 George Becker         50 Succasunna     450  460  457    0    0
  2.    986 Charlie Slaughter     50 Parsippany     491  495    0    0    0
  3.    950 Chris Ricciardi       50 W. Milford     474  476    0    0    0
  4.    928 Patrick Barry         52 Denville       467  461    0    0    0
  5.    486 Joseph Treimel        54 Pequannock     486    0    0    0    0
  6.    485 Mark Fenlon           53 Chatham        485    0    0    0    0
  7.    485 Joe Fego              51 Clifton        485    0    0    0    0
  8.    459 Bob Cohen             50 Bridgewater    459    0    0    0    0
  9.    453 Chip Bearden          54 Boonton Twp    453    0    0    0    0
 10.    450 Gary Zeek             53 Wharton        450    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1483 Roger Price           56 Piscataway     496  492  495    0    0
  2.   1464 Bruce Langenkamp      55 Wharton        485  484  492  487    0
  3.   1374 Ron Gatzke            57 Rockaway       459  453  446  462    0
  4.   1342 Ekrem Gezgin          58 Hopatcong      451  440  451    0    0
  5.    969 Wayne Bell            57 Randolph       486  483    0    0    0
  6.    950 Bogden Bienko         57 Tranquility    473  477    0    0    0
  7.    484 Gary Wallace          56 Rockaway       484    0    0    0    0
  8.    448 Jim Rutzler           55 Stockholm      448    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    464 Mike O'brien          63 Boonton        464    0    0    0    0
  2.    464 Pete Fox              60 Rockaway       464    0    0    0    0
  3.    463 Jan Kristiansen       62 Hibernia       463    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1492 Anna Kerkendall       10 Washington     497  498  497  492    0
  2.    463 Rachel Simpson        10 Boonton Townshi463    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1492 Grace Kalor           12 Parsippany     495  497  499  496    0
  2.   1472 Brianne Henderson     12 Denville       493  488  491    0    0
  3.   1470 Kristen Landry        11 Boonton        495  490  484  485    0
  4.   1461 Ana Echols            11 Sparta         489  489  483  480    0
  5.    985 Kristen Deriggi       11 Denville       491  494    0    0    0
  6.    494 Heather Wolf          11 Pine Brook     494    0    0    0    0
  7.    489 Jen Picot             11 Boonton Townshi489    0    0    0    0
  8.    488 Grace Maher           11 Montville      488    0    0    0    0
  9.    473 Josephine Beardon     11 Boonton        473    0    0    0    0
 10.    467 Christina Bearden     11 Boonton        467    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Diana D'achille       13 Denville       500  499  500    0    0
  2.   1466 Katherine Kerkendall  13 Washington     490  486  490  482    0
  3.   1433 Kelly Deriggi         13 Denville       482  481  470    0    0
  4.    493 Breanne Maughan       13 Randolph       493    0    0    0    0
  5.    471 Jennifer Walsh        14 Randolph       471    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1451 Cassie Thalman        15 Denville       482  472  485  484    0
  2.   1440 Beth Kerkendall       15 Washington     464  479  483  478    0
  3.    985 Rachel Ricciardi      16 West Milford   491  494    0    0    0
  4.    495 Amanda Auger          15 West Chester   495    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1488 Jessica Thalman       18 Denville       493  496  497  495    0
  2.    500 Jennifer Ennis        17 Succasunna     500    0    0    0    0
  3.    499 Jackie Marchese       18 Basking Ridge  499    0    0    0    0
  4.    489 Jennifer Cruz         17 Elizabeth      489    0    0    0    0
  5.    487 Ararelis Lantigua     17 Elizabeth      487    0    0    0    0
  6.    469 Paula Rodriguez       17 Elizabeth      469    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1464 Karen Kreoll          28 Blairstown     492  484  488    0    0
  2.    500 Jill Sanders          23 Butler         500    0    0    0    0
  3.    498 Cathy O'brien         29 Rockaway       498    0    0    0    0
  4.    486 Marianne Perretta     33 Montville      486    0    0    0    0
  5.    483 Kristi Neff           27 Whippany       483    0    0    0    0
  6.    479 Jenifer Neff          25 Bergenfield    479    0    0    0    0
  7.    477 Kristin Corcoran      29 Denville       477    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1495 Julie Amsallen        39 Lake Hopatcong 498  499  498    0    0
  2.   1414 Kate Duncan           35 Madison        474  462  478    0    0
  3.    486 Benchia Fahmi         35 Parsippany     486    0    0    0    0
  4.    480 Amy Duncan            37 Madison        480    0    0    0    0
  5.    475 Patricia Colucci      36 Denville       475    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1468 Lisa Paul             42 Wayne          491  492  485    0    0
  2.   1438 Caroline Marone       42 Boonton        477  481  465  480    0
  3.    490 Kathleen Kneis        41 Boonton        490    0    0    0    0
  4.    483 Michele Rankin        44                483    0    0    0    0
  5.    474 Irene Walsh           43 Randolph       474    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    992 Jennifer Wheeldon     46 Denville       496  496    0    0    0
  2.    494 Linda Engelberger     47 Morris Plains  494    0    0    0    0
  3.    480 Lori Gelato           46 Budd Lake      480    0    0    0    0
  4.    479 Bianca Kristiansen    48 Hibernia       479    0    0    0    0
  5.    476 Nancy Casper          49 Bound Brook    476    0    0    0    0
  6.    475 Nancy Martin          49 Boonton        475    0    0    0    0
  7.    468 Tanya Lonkow          48 Boonton        468    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1468 Maryann Duffy         50 Pine Brook     493  487  488  487    0
  2.   1452 Betty Langenkamp      54 Wharton        478  485  481  486    0
  3.   1437 Marlene Thalman       50 Denville       476  466  479  482    0

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    492 Barbara Hoess         58 Sparta         492    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1452 Anna Gillespie        62 Parsippany     484  487  481    0    0

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts