ENDLESS MTN TRI--ADV. YOUTH

300 YARD Swim --  3  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 14, 2005

NOTE: RELAY IS DESIGNATED AS M 91

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   2.Stephen Levandoski   Dallas,PA          17 M            57     6:24    2:08    4 |   1:10    5 |   9:27 19.0    1 |    :32    2 |  25:42    8:17    2 |  43:15
   3.Katie Levandoski     Dallas,PA          14 F            56     6:44    2:14    8 |   1:27    9 |   9:57 18.1    5 |    :34    4 |  26:00    8:23    3 |  44:41
   4.Guy Calabro Iv       Lake Ariel,PA      15 M            51     6:32    2:11    5 |   1:13    7 |   9:48 18.4    3 |    :56   15 |  26:35    8:34    4 |  45:03
   5.Kyle Kozlansky       Factoryville,PA    14 M            64     7:26    2:29   10 |   1:13    6 |   9:56 18.1    4 |    :47   13 |  27:30    8:52    5 |  46:52
   6.Swordfish Relay      Clarks Summit,PA   91 M      R     99     5:51    1:57    3 |    :35    3 |  10:22 17.4    6 |    :43    9 |  30:06    9:43    7 |  47:36
   8.Ryan Symanchek       Brodheadville,PA   14 M            61     9:01    3:00   16 |   1:36   11 |   9:29 19.0    2 |   1:27   18 |  31:05   10:01    9 |  52:37
   9.Courtney Stone       Landsdale,PA       14 F            60     5:44    1:55    2 |   1:21    8 |  10:58 16.4    8 |    :33    3 |  34:30   11:08   13 |  53:05
  10.Eric Romanowski      Dallas,PA          16 M            59     7:52    2:37   11 |    :54    4 |  13:38 13.2   18 |    :46   12 |  30:00    9:41    6 |  53:10
  11.Wyatt Gross          Greentown,PA       16 M            54     8:40    2:53   13 |   1:56   13 |  11:07 16.2    9 |    :44   10 |  31:05   10:02   10 |  53:33
  12.Sean Carlin          Holland,PA         14 M            52     8:59    3:00   14 |   2:05   16 |  11:31 15.6   10 |    :37    6 |  30:40    9:53    8 |  53:51
  13.Ian Kelly            Clarks Summit,PA   14 M            55     9:01    3:00   15 |   2:02   14 |  10:33 17.1    7 |    :36    5 |  32:52   10:36   11 |  55:03
  14.Erin Fischer         Macungie,PA        16 F            65     4:40    1:33    1 |   1:30   10 |  12:59 13.9   16 |    :50   14 |  36:04   11:38   15 |  56:04
  15. Dynamic Duo         Adv Youth Relay,   91 M            98     6:54    2:18    9 |   1:55   12 |  12:57 13.9   14 |    :46   11 |  34:00   10:58   12 |  56:31
  16.Team Mln             Montrose,PA        91 M      R    100     9:32    3:11   17 |    :30    1 |  12:57 13.9   15 |    :30    1 |  36:24   11:45   16 |  59:52
  17.Ryan Thomas          Clarks Summit,PA   15 M            62     8:08    2:43   12 |   3:52   17 |  13:15 13.6   17 |    :57   16 |  35:56   11:35   14 |1:02:07
  18.Ian Townsend         Pocono Lake,PA     16 M            63     9:33    3:11   18 |   2:02   15 |  11:33 15.6   11 |    :40    7 |  38:46   12:30   18 |1:02:34
  19.Cory Esworthy  Jr    Harrisburg,PA      15 M            53     6:34    2:11    6 |   6:14   18 |  11:35 15.5   12 |    :59   17 |  38:06   12:18   17 |1:03:28


DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
   CASEY/GERMAINE                            91 M  96      4:54     :38   12:22     :37 
   1.Two Girls And A Lady Youth Relay,       91 M            97     6:40   2:13     :32   11:59 :41 10:11  

AGE GROUP RESULTS 

ENDLESS MTN TRI--ADV. YOUTH        MALE AGES 14 TO 17
   1.Stephen Levandoski   Dallas,PA          17 M     2       57    43:16       
   2.Guy Calabro Iv       Lake Ariel,PA      15 M     4       51    45:04       
   3.Kyle Kozlansky       Factoryville,PA    14 M     5       64    46:53       
   4.Ryan Symanchek       Brodheadville,PA   14 M     8       61    52:38       
   5.Eric Romanowski      Dallas,PA          16 M    10       59    53:10       
   6.Wyatt Gross          Greentown,PA       16 M    11       54    53:33       
   7.Sean Carlin          Holland,PA         14 M    12       52    53:52       
   8.Ian Kelly            Clarks Summit,PA   14 M    13       55    55:04       
   9.Ryan Thomas          Clarks Summit,PA   15 M    17       62  1:02:08       
  10.Ian Townsend         Pocono Lake,PA     16 M    18       63  1:02:35       
  11.Cory Esworthy  Jr    Harrisburg,PA      15 M    19       53  1:03:29       

ENDLESS MTN TRI--ADV. YOUTH        FEMALE AGES 14 TO 17
   1.Katie Levandoski     Dallas,PA          14 F     3       56    44:42       
   2.Courtney Stone       Landsdale,PA       14 F     9       60    53:06       
   3.Erin Fischer         Macungie,PA        16 F    14       65    56:05       

ENDLESS MTN TRI--ADV. YOUTH        RELAY RESULTS
   2.Swordfish Relay      Clarks Summit,PA   91 M     6 R     99    47:37       
   3. Casey/germaine      Adv Youth Relay,   91 M     7       96    49:15       
   4. Dynamic Duo         Adv Youth Relay,   91 M    15       98    56:32       
   5.Team Mln             Montrose,PA        91 M    16 R    100    59:53