ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT

0.4  Mi Swim --  16.5  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 14, 2005

Note: Relay is M 90

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Jim Griffiths        Scranton,PA        35 M        U  296     8:02    1:09    3 |    :46   19 |  48:49 20.3    3 |    :40   16 |  19:31    6:18    2 |1:17:47
   2.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  37 M           288     8:29    1:12    6 |    :56   31 |  48:33 20.4    1 |    :46   32 |  21:19    6:53    4 |1:20:03
   3.Dougin Walker        Hopewell,NJ        40 M           260     7:55    1:08    2 |    :52   26 |  50:39 19.5    5 |    :47   36 |  21:11    6:50    3 |1:21:25
   4.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        49 M           110     8:27    1:12    5 |   1:20   54 |  49:36 20.0    4 |    :50   52 |  24:43    7:59   31 |1:24:55
   5.Julie/erik Corbin    Adult Relay,NJ     90 M        U  347    12:39    1:48  109 |    :44   17 |  48:43 20.3    2 |    :47   39 |  22:24    7:14    9 |1:25:18
   6.Team Lifestyle Fitns Boundbrook,NJ      90 M      R    337     8:41    1:14    8 |    :43   15 |  54:12 18.3   18 |    :30    1 |  21:58    7:05    6 |1:26:04
   7.I. Kent Sell         Bird-in-hand,PA    41 M           240     9:36    1:22   19 |    :37    5 |  52:31 18.9    8 |    :42   24 |  23:00    7:25   15 |1:26:26
   8.Daniel Dragwa        Mayfield,PA        38 M           295    11:58    1:42   89 |   1:28   63 |  53:23 18.5   13 |   1:20  129 |  18:28    5:58    1 |1:26:37
   9.Michael Kozlansky    Factoryville,PA    34 M           274    10:06    1:26   30 |    :31    2 |  52:38 18.8    9 |    :39   15 |  22:45    7:20   14 |1:26:39
  10.John Martinko        Minersville,PA     35 M           287    11:20    1:37   68 |   1:09   43 |  52:04 19.0    7 |    :55   62 |  22:28    7:15   11 |1:27:56
  11. Robletteri Phot     Adult Relay,       90 M           350    10:23    1:29   36 |    :42   14 |  51:49 19.1    6 |    :37   11 |  24:31    7:54   27 |1:28:02
  12.Daniel Kaminstein    Philadelphia,PA    27 M           161     8:38    1:14    7 |   1:38   77 |  54:12 18.3   17 |    :54   61 |  22:42    7:19   13 |1:28:04
  13.Devin Rosencrance    Shickshinny,PA     21 M           233    11:03    1:34   59 |    :55   28 |  53:04 18.7   11 |    :42   23 |  22:26    7:14   10 |1:28:09
  14.Ann Zoranski         Swoyersville,PA    34 F           282     9:40    1:22   21 |   1:14   50 |  54:25 18.2   19 |   1:00   70 |  22:18    7:11    8 |1:28:36
  15.Jerome Washo         Motrose,PA         39 M           263     9:24    1:20   16 |    :55   29 |  54:57 18.0   26 |    :34    6 |  23:34    7:36   19 |1:29:24
  17.Chris Koss           Evans City,PA      28 M           170     9:46    1:23   23 |   1:01   37 |  54:50 18.1   24 |   1:08   95 |  23:04    7:26   16 |1:29:48
  16.Joe Bergen           Lock Haven,PA      41 M           294    10:51    1:32   50 |   1:00   35 |  54:56 18.0   25 |    :51   55 |  22:10    7:09    7 |1:29:48
  18.Jerry Levandoski     Dallas,PA          45 M           177    11:41    1:40   76 |    :48   22 |  52:50 18.7   10 |   1:04   81 |  23:54    7:43   20 |1:30:16
  19.Kevin Weber          Telford,PA         18 M           264    10:05    1:26   28 |   1:04   39 |  55:25 17.9   28 |    :47   38 |  23:16    7:30   17 |1:30:36
  20.John Mccullough      Clarkes Summit,PA  24 M           192    11:48    1:41   82 |   1:02   38 |  53:06 18.6   12 |    :39   14 |  24:30    7:54   26 |1:31:05
  21.Edward Dzielak       Greenfield Twp,PA  52 M           133     8:46    1:15   10 |   1:12   46 |  54:12 18.3   16 |   1:06   86 |  26:02    8:24   42 |1:31:17
  23.Lindee Kent          Prompton,PA        44 F           164    10:42    1:31   47 |   1:47   91 |  56:13 17.6   32 |   1:14  111 |  22:34    7:17   12 |1:32:30
  22.Conor Mccole         Wilkes-barre,PA    46 M           191     9:09    1:18   13 |   1:36   72 |  54:43 18.1   22 |   1:23  136 |  25:40    8:17   38 |1:32:31
  24.Richard Pais         Wilkes Barre,PA    45 M           291    10:37    1:30   43 |   1:12   47 |  53:35 18.5   14 |   1:25  140 |  26:17    8:29   49 |1:33:06
  25.Richard Biborosch    Broomall,PA        29 M           104    13:12    1:52  128 |   1:44   86 |  54:43 18.1   21 |   1:06   85 |  24:06    7:47   23 |1:34:51
  26.The Phoenix          Harvey's Lake,PA   90 M      R    339    11:04    1:34   61 |    :41    9 |  55:21 17.9   27 |    :50   51 |  27:35    8:54   71 |1:35:30
  27.Monica Obsitos       Larksville,PA      18 F           214    10:09    1:26   33 |    :44   18 |  56:36 17.5   34 |   1:21  132 |  26:57    8:42   60 |1:35:47
  28.Jeff Bolcavage       Harford,PA         29 M           106    12:01    1:42   91 |   1:04   40 |  54:46 18.1   23 |    :59   69 |  27:08    8:45   64 |1:35:59
  29.Scott Stone          Landsdale,PA       42 M           250     9:47    1:23   24 |   1:41   81 |  56:51 17.4   35 |   1:15  112 |  27:05    8:44   62 |1:36:39
  30.Chris Somers         New York,NY        28 M           246     9:42    1:23   22 |   1:00   34 |  55:39 17.8   31 |   1:11  103 |  29:11    9:25   92 |1:36:42
  31.Guy Calabro Iii      Lake Ariel,PA      43 M           116    10:42    1:31   46 |   1:37   73 |  56:22 17.6   33 |   1:20  128 |  26:55    8:41   57 |1:36:55
  32.Dan Kirk             Danville,PA        38 M           167    11:58    1:42   90 |   1:28   62 |1:00:59 16.2   58 |   1:01   73 |  21:34    6:58    5 |1:37:00
  33.David Lehman         Phoenixville,PA    37 M           175     9:26    1:20   17 |   1:41   80 |  58:57 16.8   43 |   1:31  151 |  25:47    8:19   40 |1:37:21
  34.Rob Baran            Plains,PA          32 M           102    11:46    1:40   80 |   1:52  101 |  55:32 17.8   29 |   1:23  137 |  26:52    8:40   55 |1:37:25
  35.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        41 M           290    10:07    1:26   31 |   1:45   88 |1:00:16 16.4   51 |    :47   40 |  24:32    7:55   28 |1:37:27
  36.Team Lactid Acid     Clarks Summit,PA   90 M      R    336    12:33    1:47  105 |    :33    3 |  55:34 17.8   30 |    :33    4 |  28:16    9:07   81 |1:37:29
  37.Jason Silverstein    Scranton,PA        24 M           243    11:00    1:34   55 |    :44   16 |  58:57 16.8   44 |    :56   64 |  26:27    8:32   50 |1:38:04
  38.Melian Boyle         Montoursville,PA   25 F           107    10:16    1:28   34 |   1:42   83 |1:01:02 16.2   59 |   1:17  118 |  24:01    7:45   22 |1:38:18
  39.Matt Zehner          Scranton,PA        24 M           272    11:07    1:35   63 |   1:13   49 |  58:47 16.8   42 |   1:06   88 |  26:11    8:27   48 |1:38:24
  40.Scott Walsh          Clarks Summit,PA   46 M           262    10:45    1:32   48 |   2:25  139 |  58:16 17.0   38 |   1:29  149 |  25:32    8:14   36 |1:38:27
  41.Wayne Devine         Harveys Lake,PA    49 M           303     9:36    1:22   18 |   1:38   75 |  59:13 16.7   45 |   1:14  110 |  27:06    8:44   63 |1:38:46
  42.Matt Heintzelman     Wayne,PA           37 M           301    11:00    1:34   56 |   1:48   94 |  58:42 16.9   40 |   1:13  108 |  26:08    8:26   47 |1:38:52
  43.Kyleigh Millhouse    Boiling Springs,PA 19 F           204     9:50    1:24   25 |   1:19   53 |1:02:48 15.8   69 |   1:09   96 |  23:55    7:43   21 |1:39:01
  44.Jared Shayka         Jermyn,PA          21 M           242    13:19    1:54  130 |    :53   27 |1:00:53 16.3   56 |    :52   58 |  23:21    7:32   18 |1:39:17
  45.Steve Mc Donnell     Waverly,PA         55 M           302    14:03    2:00  154 |   1:20   55 |  54:40 18.1   20 |   1:13  109 |  28:13    9:06   80 |1:39:29
  46.Andrew Josuweit      Dallas,PA          18 M           304    10:20    1:28   35 |   2:16  128 |1:00:39 16.3   54 |   1:06   87 |  25:33    8:14   37 |1:39:52
  47.Tim Liddell          Conestoga,PA       18 M           182    11:46    1:40   79 |   1:31   65 |1:00:30 16.4   53 |    :33    3 |  26:06    8:25   44 |1:40:25
  48.Joe Lee              Lancaster,PA       45 M           276    12:28    1:46  102 |   1:49   97 |  58:43 16.9   41 |   1:36  158 |  25:52    8:20   41 |1:40:26
  49.Stupid Seven         Olpyphant,PA       90 M      R    342    12:26    1:46  101 |    :47   21 |  57:25 17.2   36 |    :40   18 |  29:15    9:26   94 |1:40:33
  50.Rick Hrabchak        Princeton,NJ       45 M           157     8:26    1:12    4 |   2:14  123 |1:04:13 15.4   83 |    :44   30 |  24:58    8:03   34 |1:40:35
  51.Rich Scott           Scranton,PA        43 M           271    13:50    1:58  144 |   2:47  162 |  53:36 18.5   15 |   2:41  192 |  27:43    8:56   73 |1:40:37
  52.Len Romanowski       Dallas,PA          48 M           231    11:29    1:38   70 |   1:23   56 |  59:34 16.6   47 |   1:07   90 |  27:32    8:53   69 |1:41:04
  53. Team Aroma          Adult Relay,       90 M           348    11:36    1:39   72 |    :34    4 |1:04:01 15.5   79 |    :34    5 |  24:22    7:52   24 |1:41:06
  55.Larry Calabro        Edgewater,MD       39 M           115     9:40    1:22   20 |   1:48   96 |  57:57 17.1   37 |   1:19  124 |  30:43    9:54  114 |1:41:27
  54. Bewildered          Scranton,PA        90 M      R    327    12:16    1:45   96 |    :59   33 |1:00:58 16.2   57 |    :44   29 |  26:30    8:33   51 |1:41:27
  56.Mince Eis Hoff       Milton,PA          90 M      R    333    10:31    1:30   38 |    :39    7 |1:05:43 15.1   91 |    :48   43 |  24:46    8:00   32 |1:42:28
  57.Maureen Mcguigan     Scranton,PA        31 F           196    11:52    1:41   86 |   1:15   52 |  58:32 16.9   39 |   1:17  119 |  29:35    9:33  103 |1:42:30
  58.Thomas Bulleit       Phoenix,MD         48 M           114    10:35    1:30   42 |   1:44   87 |1:00:13 16.4   50 |   1:18  123 |  28:45    9:16   87 |1:42:36
  59.Joe Maskalis         Dallas,PA          24 M           278    11:18    1:36   67 |   1:24   57 |1:00:21 16.4   52 |   1:36  160 |  28:03    9:03   78 |1:42:42
  60.Shannon Reese        Lancaster,PA       19 F           228    11:38    1:39   73 |   1:42   84 |1:04:13 15.4   82 |   1:16  114 |  24:43    7:58   29 |1:43:31
  61.Caroleena Cole       Dalton,PA          31 F           121    10:35    1:30   41 |   1:10   44 |1:02:08 15.9   64 |    :53   59 |  29:14    9:26   93 |1:43:59
  62.William Bodenschatz  Haddonfield,NJ     25 M           105     9:57    1:25   27 |   2:32  143 |1:05:47 15.0   92 |   1:13  105 |  24:50    8:01   33 |1:44:18
  63.Joseph Behm          Chester Springs,PA 49 M           283    11:03    1:34   60 |   1:35   70 |1:01:48 16.0   61 |    :56   63 |  29:20    9:28   97 |1:44:41
  64.Victor Rosa          Fleetville,PA      40 M           232    13:02    1:51  118 |    :56   30 |1:02:04 16.0   63 |    :48   44 |  27:55    9:00   76 |1:44:44
  65.Kevin Mangan         Mohnton,PA         38 M           188     9:02    1:17   12 |   1:35   71 |1:03:32 15.6   74 |   1:10   99 |  29:29    9:31  100 |1:44:48
  66.Stewart Gouck        Coopersburg,PA     42 M           148    10:06    1:26   29 |   2:44  160 |1:01:15 16.2   60 |   1:25  143 |  29:25    9:29   98 |1:44:55
  67.Tim Gronski          Sinking Spring,PA  21 M           150    13:26    1:55  134 |   1:48   95 |  59:49 16.6   48 |   1:15  113 |  29:55    9:39  105 |1:46:13
  68.Jennifer Liddell     Philadelphia,PA    24 F           180     9:52    1:24   26 |   1:46   90 |1:02:02 16.0   62 |   1:34  156 |  30:59   10:00  118 |1:46:13
  69.Treble Damage        Dunmore,PA         90 M      R    331    14:04    2:00  155 |    :42   11 |1:03:32 15.6   73 |    :51   56 |  27:15    8:47   66 |1:46:22
  70.Kristen Hughes       Olyphant,PA        31 F           159    11:10    1:35   65 |   1:28   61 |1:04:32 15.3   86 |    :37   10 |  28:59    9:21   91 |1:46:46
  71.Jason Teeple         Olyphant,PA        24 M           253    12:53    1:50  112 |   2:15  126 |  59:19 16.7   46 |   1:11  102 |  31:22   10:07  125 |1:46:59
  72.Us Postal Service W- Wilkes-barre,PA    90 M      R    341     9:13    1:19   14 |    :39    8 |1:10:53 14.0  131 |    :38   12 |  25:44    8:18   39 |1:47:07
  73.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    54 M           142    12:40    1:48  111 |   2:31  142 |1:03:51 15.5   78 |   1:09   97 |  26:57    8:42   59 |1:47:08
  74.Two Guys& The Finish Scranton,PA        90 M      R    344    14:02    2:00  153 |    :52   25 |1:03:50 15.5   77 |   1:23  138 |  27:32    8:53   70 |1:47:38
  75.Sarah Papay          Bround Brook,NJ    18 F           221     8:42    1:14    9 |   1:50   98 |1:08:20 14.5  116 |   1:17  120 |  27:35    8:54   72 |1:47:44
  76.Bethany Kauffman     Annapolis,MD       21 F           163    10:55    1:33   54 |   1:40   79 |1:09:50 14.2  121 |    :43   25 |  24:43    7:58   30 |1:47:51
  77.Stanley Hallowich    Jermyn,PA          48 M           155    12:13    1:44   94 |   1:48   93 |1:03:06 15.7   70 |   1:13  107 |  29:46    9:36  104 |1:48:05
  78.Donald Kanavy        Archbald,PA        42 M           162    12:58    1:50  116 |   1:55  108 |1:04:28 15.4   85 |    :45   31 |  28:12    9:06   79 |1:48:18
  79.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   54 M           134    13:10    1:52  125 |   2:07  118 |1:03:31 15.6   72 |   1:02   76 |  29:18    9:27   96 |1:49:07
  80.John Proctor         Scranton,PA        37 M           284    12:09    1:44   93 |   1:53  105 |1:04:44 15.3   88 |   2:30  190 |  27:57    9:01   77 |1:49:13
  81.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      61 M           124    12:56    1:50  114 |   1:13   48 |1:02:33 15.8   66 |    :40   17 |  32:06   10:21  133 |1:49:27
  82.Patrick Carlin       Holland,PA         45 M           117    11:45    1:40   78 |   1:38   76 |1:03:39 15.6   75 |   1:32  152 |  31:00   10:00  119 |1:49:34
  83.Kyle Fliszar         Quakertown,PA      27 M           144    11:05    1:34   62 |   1:43   85 |1:03:41 15.5   76 |   1:13  104 |  32:04   10:21  132 |1:49:45
  84.Matt Crake           West Pittston,PA   40 M           125    10:38    1:31   44 |   1:37   74 |1:05:18 15.2   90 |   1:20  131 |  30:58    9:59  117 |1:49:52
  85.Brittany Gross       Greentown,PA       20 F           152    13:04    1:51  120 |   1:56  109 |1:02:09 15.9   65 |   1:17  121 |  31:45   10:14  127 |1:50:11
  86.Michelle Perkins     Zionsville,PA      32 F           224    15:06    2:09  172 |   2:17  131 |1:06:17 14.9   95 |    :48   45 |  26:02    8:24   43 |1:50:30
  87.David/clan Harrison/ Adult Relay,       90 M           346     8:49    1:15   11 |    :42   12 |1:04:24 15.4   84 |    :41   21 |  36:08   11:39  170 |1:50:44
  88.Saunders Saunders Ha Brockway,PA        90 M      R    340    11:01    1:34   58 |    :49   23 |1:06:16 14.9   94 |    :44   28 |  32:12   10:23  135 |1:51:02
  89.Sarah Papay          Boundbrook,NJ      18 F           220    12:40    1:48  110 |   2:15  127 |1:05:47 15.0   93 |   1:02   77 |  29:32    9:32  102 |1:51:16
  90.Cathy Guzzi          Clarks Summit,PA   40 F           154    15:30    2:12  181 |   1:08   42 |1:02:38 15.8   68 |   1:28  147 |  30:46    9:55  116 |1:51:30
  91.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          49 M           190    12:25    1:46   99 |   2:43  158 |1:04:06 15.4   81 |    :51   57 |  31:31   10:10  126 |1:51:35
  92.Michael Mclaughlin   Bethlehem,PA       39 M           199    14:10    2:01  160 |   3:03  173 |1:06:58 14.8  103 |    :43   27 |  26:48    8:39   54 |1:51:43
  93.Kathleen Rogers      Scranton,PA        40 F           230    12:13    1:44   95 |   1:58  110 |1:08:04 14.5  114 |   1:44  165 |  27:45    8:57   74 |1:51:44
  94.Jesse Carey          Waymart,PA         43 M           298    16:58    2:25  194 |   1:34   68 |1:03:15 15.7   71 |   1:23  139 |  28:44    9:16   86 |1:51:53
  95.Kelly Spencer        Shavertown,PA      25 F           270    13:10    1:52  126 |    :58   32 |1:04:35 15.3   87 |   1:03   79 |  32:51   10:36  139 |1:52:38
  96.Kris Januzzi         Wilkes-barre,PA    23 M           160    11:44    1:40   77 |   2:24  138 |1:06:45 14.8  101 |   1:51  172 |  30:03    9:42  106 |1:52:46
  97.Amy Culp             Gilbertville,PA    43 F           128    10:48    1:32   49 |  12:02  210 |1:00:07 16.5   49 |   1:06   89 |  28:49    9:18   89 |1:52:52
  98.Hot Chicks           Pottstown,PA       90 M      R    330    13:58    1:59  150 |   3:06  175 |    :00  0.0    0 |  12:02    0 |1:52:54   36:25  210 |1:52:54
  99.Sarah Newport        Pennington,NJ      21 F           212    11:39    1:39   75 |   2:18  133 |1:12:38 13.6  138 |    :57   66 |  26:07    8:26   45 |1:53:40
 100.Keith Chistmann      Copley,PA          39 M           118    13:45    1:57  141 |   3:25  182 |1:02:34 15.8   67 |   2:49  195 |  31:15   10:05  123 |1:53:48
 101.Edward Brackin       Wilmington,DE      35 M           109    13:16    1:53  129 |   2:20  136 |1:06:39 14.9  100 |   1:08   92 |  30:28    9:50  110 |1:53:50
 102.Steven Silverstein   Huntington Mill,PA 51 M           244    11:09    1:35   64 |   1:29   64 |1:04:05 15.4   80 |   1:05   83 |  36:04   11:38  169 |1:53:51
 103.Len Sowinski         Olyphant,PA        60 M           247    13:03    1:51  119 |   3:49  191 |1:07:20 14.7  108 |    :41   19 |  29:31    9:31  101 |1:54:22
 104.Bob Wendoloski       Laflin,PA          48 M           265    13:52    1:58  147 |   2:46  161 |1:00:42 16.3   55 |   1:50  171 |  35:16   11:23  163 |1:54:25
 105.Jean Kilcullen       Dunmore,PA         51 F           165    13:06    1:52  121 |   2:30  141 |1:05:09 15.2   89 |   3:01  199 |  31:08   10:03  121 |1:54:53
 107.David Walsh          Havertown,PA       39 M           261    12:59    1:51  117 |   2:44  159 |1:10:19 14.1  126 |   1:01   75 |  27:54    9:00   75 |1:54:56
 106.Spider Monkies       Scranton,PA        90 M      R    338     9:14    1:19   15 |   1:39   78 |1:10:20 14.1  127 |    :50   53 |  32:54   10:37  140 |1:54:57
 108.Bill Boy Sprinters   Clarks Summit,PA   90 M      R    343    10:53    1:33   52 |    :42   13 |1:07:09 14.7  105 |    :50   54 |  35:38   11:30  166 |1:55:12
 109.Chris Dupkanick      Germantown,MD      24 M           131    13:27    1:55  135 |   2:03  115 |1:11:46 13.8  134 |    :36    8 |  27:21    8:49   67 |1:55:13
 110.Kathia Lehman        Phoenixville,PA    35 F           176    11:49    1:41   84 |   1:33   67 |1:06:18 14.9   96 |   2:50  196 |  32:58   10:38  142 |1:55:28
 111.Erin Demchko         Annapolis,MD       20 F           129    12:56    1:50  113 |   1:32   66 |1:16:05 13.0  167 |    :46   35 |  24:23    7:52   25 |1:55:41
 112.Jan Lamhauge         Nicholson,PA       39 M           171    13:21    1:54  131 |   2:36  146 |1:07:45 14.6  111 |   1:04   82 |  31:01   10:00  120 |1:55:46
 113.Peter Kilcullen      Dunmore,PA         54 M           166    15:43    2:14  182 |   3:09  178 |1:06:22 14.9   97 |   2:02  179 |  28:46    9:17   88 |1:56:01
 114.Paul Konosky         Jermyn,PA          21 M           169    14:42    2:05  167 |   1:25   59 |1:07:10 14.7  106 |   2:49  194 |  30:22    9:48  108 |1:56:28
 115.Ned Clarke           Dalton,PA          48 M           120    14:42    2:05  168 |   2:53  167 |1:07:19 14.7  107 |   1:17  117 |  30:32    9:51  111 |1:56:42
 116.Leighann Esslinger   Half Moon Bay,CA   33 F           138    13:22    1:54  132 |   1:48   92 |1:10:42 14.0  130 |   1:46  167 |  29:16    9:27   95 |1:56:54
 117.Allison Pulver       Annapolis,MD       20 F           227    13:08    1:52  123 |   1:34   69 |1:14:09 13.4  151 |   1:10  101 |  26:56    8:41   58 |1:56:58
 118.Tim Farrell          Clarks Green,PA    41 M           141    12:30    1:47  104 |   1:51  100 |1:07:21 14.7  109 |   1:40  163 |  33:37   10:51  147 |1:56:59
 119.Daniel Thoman        State College,PA   22 M           254    13:11    1:52  127 |   1:54  107 |1:14:32 13.3  154 |    :43   26 |  26:44    8:38   53 |1:57:04
 120.Doug Schrom          Dover,PA           46 M           238    13:36    1:56  138 |   2:14  125 |1:13:49 13.4  149 |    :48   42 |  27:00    8:43   61 |1:57:27
 121.Ashley Myers         Annapolis,MD       20 F           207    14:36    2:04  166 |   1:26   60 |1:14:14 13.3  153 |    :42   22 |  26:53    8:40   56 |1:57:50
 122.Devon Liddell        Conestoga,PA       22 F           179    11:01    1:34   57 |   1:59  111 |1:10:28 14.0  128 |    :50   50 |  34:03   10:59  150 |1:58:21
 123.Joanna Wittig        Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F           266    13:43    1:57  140 |   2:08  120 |1:12:57 13.6  141 |   1:20  130 |  28:31    9:12   85 |1:58:38
 124.Deb Mcnamera         Uniondale,PA       49 F           200    13:49    1:58  142 |   2:28  140 |1:10:07 14.1  124 |   1:49  169 |  30:26    9:49  109 |1:58:39
 125.Marty Musso          Scranton,PA        36 M           292    12:29    1:46  103 |   1:50   99 |1:09:48 14.2  120 |   1:19  125 |  33:48   10:54  148 |1:59:14
 126.Carleigh Gregory     Annapolis,MD       19 F           149    15:19    2:11  176 |   2:22  137 |1:12:42 13.6  139 |   1:29  148 |  27:30    8:52   68 |1:59:21
 127.Karen Boyle          Annapolis,MD       48 F           281    13:07    1:52  122 |   3:31  185 |1:09:54 14.2  123 |   2:10  183 |  30:42    9:54  113 |1:59:24
 128.Chris Scalese        Moscow,PA          38 M           236    18:25    2:37  200 |   3:08  176 |1:08:23 14.5  117 |    :59   68 |  28:29    9:11   84 |1:59:25
 129.Big Blue 1           Frewsburg,NY       90 M      R    328    16:44    2:23  190 |    :30    1 |1:13:20 13.5  144 |    :32    2 |  28:20    9:08   83 |1:59:25
 130.Joe Payne            Madison Twp,PA     46 M           223    15:08    2:09  173 |   3:21  181 |1:07:50 14.6  112 |    :58   67 |  32:09   10:22  134 |1:59:25
 131.Caitlyn Harrington   Lavaca,AR          19 F           156    13:52    1:58  146 |   1:14   51 |1:15:31 13.1  162 |    :41   20 |  28:16    9:07   82 |1:59:34
 132.William Marsh        Jeannette,PA       45 M           189    12:35    1:47  106 |   2:56  171 |1:06:38 14.9   98 |   1:30  150 |  35:56   11:36  168 |1:59:35
 133.Mark Perry           Norristown,PA      34 M           225    13:25    1:54  133 |   2:50  164 |1:09:48 14.2  119 |   1:21  133 |  32:17   10:25  136 |1:59:40
 134.Valerie Pratt        Carbondale,PA      44 F           226    16:32    2:21  186 |   2:40  151 |1:08:09 14.5  115 |   1:49  170 |  30:36    9:52  112 |1:59:46
 135.Jarrod Mckay         Cochranton,PA      31 M           197    15:11    2:09  174 |   2:17  130 |1:09:51 14.2  122 |    :46   33 |  31:50   10:16  128 |1:59:54
 136.Kelly Lenaham        Scranton,PA        27 F           280    11:47    1:40   81 |   2:04  116 |1:13:13 13.5  143 |   1:10  100 |  32:00   10:20  130 |2:00:14
 137.Jim Granahan         Scranton,PA        45 M           275    10:34    1:30   39 |   2:56  170 |1:11:22 13.9  132 |   1:19  127 |  34:25   11:06  155 |2:00:36
 138.Bob Crimmel          Tunkhannock,PA     53 M           126    16:34    2:21  188 |   3:15  179 |1:06:58 14.8  102 |   2:07  181 |  32:00   10:20  131 |2:00:54
 139.Tom Minora           Clarks Summit,PA   54 M           205    13:28    1:55  136 |   2:36  147 |1:06:38 14.9   99 |   1:09   98 |  37:08   11:59  171 |2:00:58
 140.Team Destiny         Scranton,PA        90 M      R    332    10:38    1:31   45 |   1:06   41 |1:13:38 13.4  148 |    :48   46 |  35:01   11:18  161 |2:01:12
 141.Joanna Clark         Harpers Ferry,WV   19 F           119    13:37    1:56  139 |   2:00  112 |1:17:49 12.7  173 |    :47   41 |  27:14    8:47   65 |2:01:27
 142.Kirk Liddell         Conestoga,PA       56 M           181    11:16    1:36   66 |   3:09  177 |1:13:02 13.6  142 |   1:45  166 |  32:38   10:32  137 |2:01:49
 143.Craig Mcgowan        Ardmore,PA         43 M           195    10:08    1:26   32 |   2:07  117 |1:14:14 13.3  152 |   1:25  142 |  34:20   11:05  154 |2:02:13
 144.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          50 M           151    11:48    1:41   83 |   1:42   82 |1:07:23 14.7  110 |   1:00   71 |  40:25   13:02  186 |2:02:17
 145.Nicole Wolownik      Akron,PA           30 F           267    11:27    1:38   69 |   1:01   36 |1:13:34 13.5  147 |   1:32  153 |  34:58   11:17  158 |2:02:32
 146.Jim Malkowski        Lancaster,PA       42 M           187    16:21    2:19  184 |   2:41  152 |1:15:40 13.1  163 |   1:19  126 |  26:33    8:34   52 |2:02:34
 147.Hennie Van Den Henge Springville,PA     55 F           258    13:34    1:56  137 |   2:08  119 |1:07:06 14.8  104 |   1:58  177 |  38:08   12:18  176 |2:02:53
 148. Bcw                 Camden,ME          90 M      R    326    10:28    1:29   37 |    :38    6 |1:22:05 12.1  184 |    :35    7 |  29:26    9:30   99 |2:03:13
 149.Vicki Moore          Burke,VA           19 F           206    16:22    2:19  185 |   2:02  114 |1:17:41 12.7  172 |   1:04   80 |  26:08    8:26   46 |2:03:16
 150.Tom Berezich         Trucksville,PA     63 M           103    13:51    1:58  145 |   3:04  174 |1:09:38 14.2  118 |   1:54  174 |  34:53   11:15  157 |2:03:20
 151.Mark Symanchek       Brodheadville,PA   48 M           252    15:27    2:12  179 |   2:14  122 |1:10:09 14.1  125 |   1:18  122 |  34:58   11:17  159 |2:04:05
 152.Martin Nealon        Moscow,PA          44 M           251    12:24    1:46   98 |   2:16  129 |1:15:18 13.1  159 |   1:16  115 |  33:01   10:39  143 |2:04:15
 153.Robert Durkin        Olyphant,PA        46 M           132    14:14    2:01  161 |   3:40  187 |1:13:22 13.5  145 |   1:21  134 |  31:54   10:18  129 |2:04:31
 154.Michael Russ         Clarks Summit,PA   22 M           234    13:09    1:52  124 |   2:11  121 |1:23:45 11.8  189 |    :38   13 |  25:12    8:08   35 |2:04:55
 155.Michele Brown        Tunkhannock,PA     35 F           112    15:27    2:12  178 |   1:52  103 |1:15:49 13.1  164 |    :47   37 |  31:15   10:05  122 |2:05:10
 156.Kristine Endy        Boyertown,PA       39 F           135    14:27    2:03  163 |   2:52  166 |1:12:24 13.7  137 |   1:34  157 |  33:58   10:57  149 |2:05:14
 157. Ymca                Honesdale,PA       90 M      R    345    12:25    1:46  100 |    :46   20 |1:23:28 11.9  187 |    :46   34 |  28:56    9:20   90 |2:06:22
 158.Doug Evans           Scranton,PA        37 M           299    16:47    2:23  192 |   3:19  180 |1:15:24 13.1  160 |   1:03   78 |  30:43    9:55  115 |2:07:17
 159.Germain Casey Cardil Falls,PA           90 M      R    329     7:43    1:06    1 |    :41   10 |1:24:18 11.7  192 |    :36    9 |  34:09   11:01  152 |2:07:28
 160.Craig Vanlouvender   Moscow,PA          34 M           259    12:36    1:47  107 |   3:47  189 |1:14:05 13.4  150 |   3:39  204 |  33:26   10:47  146 |2:07:33
 161.Eileen Gallagher     Danville,PA        37 F           147    10:52    1:33   51 |   1:25   58 |1:07:57 14.6  113 |   1:59  178 |  45:27   14:40  201 |2:07:40
 162.John Fabbri          Scranton,PA        40 M           289    14:07    2:00  158 |   2:41  154 |1:15:57 13.0  166 |   2:10  182 |  32:54   10:37  141 |2:07:49
 163.Kimberly Wilczynski  Mountain Top,PA    32 F           285    14:00    1:59  152 |   2:38  150 |1:13:34 13.5  146 |   1:49  168 |  35:52   11:34  167 |2:07:52
 164.Manon Macgregor      Wynnewood,PA       38 F           186    12:08    1:43   92 |   2:37  149 |1:18:16 12.6  174 |   2:21  187 |  32:41   10:33  138 |2:08:04
 165.Sally Fischbeck      Clifford,PA        54 F           143    11:49    1:41   85 |   2:37  148 |1:19:57 12.4  176 |   1:28  146 |  33:02   10:39  144 |2:08:53
 166.Richard Smith        Chadds Ford,SD     64 M           245    12:38    1:48  108 |   2:02  113 |1:12:09 13.7  135 |   1:26  144 |  41:26   13:22  190 |2:09:41
 167.Dan Sanders          Bradford,PA        52 M           235    17:27    2:29  195 |   2:42  156 |1:15:27 13.1  161 |   1:34  154 |  33:04   10:40  145 |2:10:13
 168.Mike Marshall        Boalsburg,PA       45 M           297    12:57    1:50  115 |   4:36  199 |1:12:24 13.7  136 |   2:59  198 |  39:12   12:39  182 |2:12:06
 169.Jodi Crimmel         Tunkhannock,PA     53 F           127    14:06    2:00  157 |   2:55  168 |1:16:23 13.0  169 |   1:36  159 |  37:36   12:08  175 |2:12:35
 170.Martin Breslin       Jenkintown,PA      33 M           111    15:26    2:12  177 |   2:42  155 |1:17:07 12.8  170 |   2:23  188 |  35:00   11:17  160 |2:12:38
 171.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      54 M           173    21:16    3:01  207 |   3:40  188 |1:12:53 13.6  140 |    :50   49 |  34:08   11:01  151 |2:12:47
 172.Richard Mextorf      Williamsport,PA    42 M           201    11:35    1:39   71 |   4:51  202 |1:10:38 14.0  129 |   4:04  207 |  42:20   13:39  193 |2:13:27
 173.Tom Komp             King Of Prussia,PA 36 M           168    10:35    1:30   40 |   1:53  106 |1:21:27 12.2  182 |   1:25  141 |  38:18   12:21  178 |2:13:38
 174.Christa Long         New York,NY        24 F           184    14:32    2:04  165 |   2:19  134 |1:20:19 12.3  177 |   1:05   84 |  35:26   11:26  164 |2:13:40
 175.Rachel English       Landsdale,PA       41 F           137    13:58    1:59  149 |   3:02  172 |1:14:42 13.3  155 |   1:26  145 |  40:51   13:11  187 |2:13:59
 176.Edward Brzoza        Hatboro,PA         38 M           113    16:32    2:21  187 |   4:36  200 |1:20:48 12.3  179 |   1:57  176 |  30:18    9:46  107 |2:14:11
 177.Martin Oconnor       Clarks Summit,PA   51 M           215    10:54    1:33   53 |   4:03  195 |1:16:12 13.0  168 |   1:01   74 |  42:52   13:50  195 |2:15:01
 178.Tammy Foy            Blakley,PA         29 F           145    14:28    2:03  164 |   1:46   89 |1:26:34 11.4  197 |    :54   60 |  31:21   10:07  124 |2:15:02
 179.Lynn Conrad          Uniondale,PA       52 F           123    15:29    2:12  180 |   2:18  132 |1:15:04 13.2  157 |   2:06  180 |  40:07   12:57  183 |2:15:03
 180.Cory Esworthy  Sr    Harrisburg,PA      41 M           140    13:59    1:59  151 |   3:26  183 |1:15:16 13.2  158 |   2:14  184 |  40:17   13:00  185 |2:15:11
 181.Kristy Kozlansky     Factoryville,PA    32 F           273    14:26    2:03  162 |   2:14  124 |1:15:52 13.0  165 |   1:13  106 |  41:40   13:26  191 |2:15:25
 182. Jenna & Cecilia     Adult Relay,       90 M           349    11:39    1:39   74 |    :51   24 |1:29:17 11.1  198 |   1:08   94 |  34:26   11:06  156 |2:17:21
 183.Sean Shanley         Lake Ariel,PA      35 M           293    17:37    2:30  196 |   2:48  163 |1:21:10 12.2  180 |   2:20  186 |  35:06   11:19  162 |2:18:59
 184.Steve Miller         Perkasie,PA        26 M           203    16:20    2:19  183 |   5:23  204 |1:14:54 13.2  156 |   1:51  173 |  40:51   13:11  188 |2:19:19
 185.Malcom Macgregar     Dalton,PA          40 M           185    16:41    2:22  189 |   3:39  186 |1:19:42 12.4  175 |   3:07  200 |  37:18   12:02  172 |2:20:26
 186.David Englehart      State College,PA   40 M           136    14:46    2:06  169 |   2:52  165 |1:23:43 11.8  188 |   1:22  135 |  38:27   12:24  179 |2:21:10
 187.James Gurland        Nj,NJ              40 M           153    17:49    2:32  197 |   4:07  197 |1:23:16 11.9  186 |   1:44  164 |  35:26   11:26  165 |2:22:21
 188.Richard Mccullough   Lititz,PA          71 M           193    17:51    2:32  198 |   2:56  169 |1:17:20 12.8  171 |   2:48  193 |  43:03   13:53  198 |2:23:57
 189.Sarah Ungerer        Harrisburg,PA      27 F           257    13:53    1:58  148 |   2:19  135 |1:23:56 11.8  190 |   1:34  155 |  43:01   13:52  196 |2:24:42
 190.Elizabeth Schloesser Washington,DC      25 F           237    11:53    1:41   87 |   1:53  104 |1:21:51 12.1  183 |   6:05  209 |  43:02   13:53  197 |2:24:42
 191.Charles Rogers       Elmhurst,PA        72 M           229    16:44    2:23  191 |   6:03  207 |1:24:23 11.7  193 |   3:56  205 |  34:13   11:02  153 |2:25:18
 192.Emily Olivetti       Cockeysville,MD    22 F           219    15:04    2:08  171 |   3:57  194 |1:22:21 12.0  185 |   1:08   91 |  43:53   14:09  199 |2:26:21
 193.Rob Nave             Dallas,PA          43 M           210    14:05    2:00  156 |   2:41  153 |1:21:17 12.2  181 |   2:30  189 |  45:57   14:49  202 |2:26:30
 194.Susan Leferve        Harrisburg,PA      29 F           174    12:21    1:45   97 |   2:43  157 |1:11:29 13.8  133 |   3:22  203 |  58:42   18:56  208 |2:28:36
 195.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      56 M           122    13:49    1:58  143 |   5:26  205 |1:25:57 11.5  196 |   3:16  202 |  41:13   13:18  189 |2:29:41
 196.Francy O'gorman      Summit Hill,PA     40 M           216    20:48    2:57  206 |   3:53  192 |1:24:44 11.7  195 |   2:15  185 |  38:12   12:20  177 |2:29:52
 197.Kim Esworthy         Harrisburg,PA      43 F           139    14:09    2:01  159 |   2:34  145 |1:29:50 11.0  200 |   1:40  162 |  41:55   13:31  192 |2:30:08
 198.Allison Nagelberg    East Brunswick,NJ  40 F           208    16:51    2:24  193 |   1:52  102 |1:33:39 10.6  204 |    :49   47 |  37:19   12:02  173 |2:30:30
 199.John Lamond          Clifton,NJ         45 M           172    15:12    2:10  175 |   3:27  184 |1:32:22 10.7  203 |    :57   65 |  40:12   12:58  184 |2:32:10
 200.Ken Okrepkie         Clarks Summit,PA   36 M           218    14:49    2:06  170 |   2:32  144 |1:20:39 12.3  178 |   1:00   72 |  54:28   17:34  207 |2:33:28
 201.Gary Grubb           Elizabethtown,PA   65 M           277    19:26    2:46  204 |   4:38  201 |1:29:39 11.0  199 |   3:14  201 |  39:07   12:37  181 |2:36:04
 202.Joe Naughton         Pocono Pines,PA    62 M           209    17:58    2:33  199 |   7:08  208 |1:31:10 10.9  202 |   3:58  206 |  38:56   12:33  180 |2:39:10
 203.Jack Neary           Scranton,PA        53 M           305    28:04    3:59  209 |   5:27  206 |1:24:36 11.7  194 |   1:54  175 |  42:22   13:40  194 |2:42:23
 204.Daniel Townsend      Pocono Lake,PA     40 M           255    19:05    2:43  202 |   4:52  203 |1:30:12 11.0  201 |   1:08   93 |  48:57   15:48  203 |2:44:14
 205.David Arendt         Dalton,PA          59 M           269    29:20    4:10  210 |   3:48  190 |1:24:18 11.7  191 |   1:39  161 |  49:25   15:57  205 |2:48:30
 206.Mike Mcdonald        Dunmore,PA         50 M           194    11:54    1:41   88 |   4:05  196 |1:47:08  9.2  207 |   1:16  116 |  44:23   14:19  200 |2:48:46
 207.Raymond Townsend     Massapequa,NY      67 M           256    19:07    2:43  203 |   7:22  209 |1:39:22 10.0  205 |   2:37  191 |  49:22   15:55  204 |2:57:50
 208.Craig Bozzacco       Elkins Park,PA     57 M           108    19:52    2:49  205 |   4:21  198 |1:43:03  9.6  206 |   2:53  197 |  50:02   16:09  206 |3:00:10
 209. Hts                 Dickson City,PA    90 M      R    335    25:05    3:34  208 |   1:10   45 |2:06:54  7.8  209 |    :49   48 |  37:34   12:07  174 |3:11:31
 210.Dirk Wynkoop         Wynnewood,PA       35 M           268    18:52    2:41  201 |   3:56  193 |1:49:02  9.1  208 |   4:30  208 |1:05:18   21:04  209 |3:21:37

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
SARAH      ALBI            19 F  101    14:32     :00     :00     :00 
GINA       DIPIERO         21 F  130     9:20     :00     :00     :00 
MELANIE    MCKAY           27 F  198    20:49    2:24 1:49:55    1:12 
CRAIG      SELLERS         43 M  241    10:02    3:04 1:06:56    6:34 
CHRIS      KELLEY          45 M  279    16:49    4:23 2:01:46    2:14 
JONATHAN   CORDELL         32 M  286    12:27     :00     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY


ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Devin Rosencrance    Shickshinny,PA     21 M    13      233  1:28:10       
   2.Kevin Weber          Telford,PA         18 M    19      264  1:30:37       
   3.John Mccullough      Clarkes Summit,PA  24 M    20      192  1:31:06       
   4.Jason Silverstein    Scranton,PA        24 M    37      243  1:38:05       
   5.Matt Zehner          Scranton,PA        24 M    39      272  1:38:25       
   6.Jared Shayka         Jermyn,PA          21 M    44      242  1:39:18       
   7.Andrew Josuweit      Dallas,PA          18 M    46      304  1:39:53       
   8.Tim Liddell          Conestoga,PA       18 M    47      182  1:40:26       
   9.Joe Maskalis         Dallas,PA          24 M    59      278  1:42:43       
  10.Tim Gronski          Sinking Spring,PA  21 M    67      150  1:46:14       
  11.Jason Teeple         Olyphant,PA        24 M    71      253  1:47:00       
  12.Kris Januzzi         Wilkes-barre,PA    23 M    96      160  1:52:47       
  13.Chris Dupkanick      Germantown,MD      24 M   109      131  1:55:14       
  14.Paul Konosky         Jermyn,PA          21 M   114      169  1:56:29       
  15.Daniel Thoman        State College,PA   22 M   119      254  1:57:05       
  16.Michael Russ         Clarks Summit,PA   22 M   154      234  2:04:56       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Monica Obsitos       Larksville,PA      18 F    27      214  1:35:48       
   2.Kyleigh Millhouse    Boiling Springs,PA 19 F    43      204  1:39:02       
   3.Shannon Reese        Lancaster,PA       19 F    60      228  1:43:32       
   4.Jennifer Liddell     Philadelphia,PA    24 F    68      180  1:46:14       
   5.Sarah Papay          Bround Brook,NJ    18 F    75      221  1:47:44       
   6.Bethany Kauffman     Annapolis,MD       21 F    76      163  1:47:52       
   7.Brittany Gross       Greentown,PA       20 F    85      152  1:50:12       
   8.Sarah Papay          Boundbrook,NJ      18 F    89      220  1:51:17       
   9.Sarah Newport        Pennington,NJ      21 F    99      212  1:53:41       
  10.Erin Demchko         Annapolis,MD       20 F   111      129  1:55:42       
  11.Allison Pulver       Annapolis,MD       20 F   117      227  1:56:59       
  12.Ashley Myers         Annapolis,MD       20 F   121      207  1:57:51       
  13.Devon Liddell        Conestoga,PA       22 F   122      179  1:58:22       
  14.Carleigh Gregory     Annapolis,MD       19 F   126      149  1:59:21       
  15.Caitlyn Harrington   Lavaca,AR          19 F   131      156  1:59:35       
  16.Joanna Clark         Harpers Ferry,WV   19 F   141      119  2:01:27       
  17.Vicki Moore          Burke,VA           19 F   149      206  2:03:17       
  18.Christa Long         New York,NY        24 F   174      184  2:13:41       
  19.Emily Olivetti       Cockeysville,MD    22 F   192      219  2:26:22       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Daniel Kaminstein    Philadelphia,PA    27 M    12      161  1:28:05       
   2.Chris Koss           Evans City,PA      28 M    17      170  1:29:49       
   3.Richard Biborosch    Broomall,PA        29 M    25      104  1:34:52       
   4.Jeff Bolcavage       Harford,PA         29 M    28      106  1:36:00       
   5.Chris Somers         New York,NY        28 M    30      246  1:36:43       
   6.William Bodenschatz  Haddonfield,NJ     25 M    62      105  1:44:19       
   7.Kyle Fliszar         Quakertown,PA      27 M    83      144  1:49:46       
   8.Steve Miller         Perkasie,PA        26 M   184      203  2:19:20       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Melian Boyle         Montoursville,PA   25 F    38      107  1:38:19       
   2.Kelly Spencer        Shavertown,PA      25 F    95      270  1:52:39       
   3.Joanna Wittig        Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F   123      266  1:58:39       
   4.Kelly Lenaham        Scranton,PA        27 F   136      280  2:00:15       
   5.Tammy Foy            Blakley,PA         29 F   178      145  2:15:03       
   6.Sarah Ungerer        Harrisburg,PA      27 F   189      257  2:24:43       
   7.Elizabeth Schloesser Washington,DC      25 F   190      237  2:24:43       
   8.Susan Leferve        Harrisburg,PA      29 F   194      174  2:28:37       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michael Kozlansky    Factoryville,PA    34 M     9      274  1:26:40       
   2.Rob Baran            Plains,PA          32 M    34      102  1:37:26       
   3.Mark Perry           Norristown,PA      34 M   133      225  1:59:41       
   4.Jarrod Mckay         Cochranton,PA      31 M   135      197  1:59:55       
   5.Craig Vanlouvender   Moscow,PA          34 M   160      259  2:07:34       
   6.Martin Breslin       Jenkintown,PA      33 M   170      111  2:12:38       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ann Zoranski         Swoyersville,PA    34 F    14      282  1:28:37       
   2.Maureen Mcguigan     Scranton,PA        31 F    57      196  1:42:31       
   3.Caroleena Cole       Dalton,PA          31 F    61      121  1:44:00       
   4.Kristen Hughes       Olyphant,PA        31 F    70      159  1:46:47       
   5.Michelle Perkins     Zionsville,PA      32 F    86      224  1:50:31       
   6.Leighann Esslinger   Half Moon Bay,CA   33 F   116      138  1:56:55       
   7.Nicole Wolownik      Akron,PA           30 F   145      267  2:02:33       
   8.Kimberly Wilczynski  Mountain Top,PA    32 F   163      285  2:07:53       
   9.Kristy Kozlansky     Factoryville,PA    32 F   181      273  2:15:26       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jim Griffiths        Scranton,PA        35 M     1   U  296  1:17:48       
   2.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  37 M     2      288  1:20:04       
   3.Daniel Dragwa        Mayfield,PA        38 M     8      295  1:26:38       
   4.John Martinko        Minersville,PA     35 M    10      287  1:27:57       
   5.Jerome Washo         Motrose,PA         39 M    15      263  1:29:25       
   6.Dan Kirk             Danville,PA        38 M    32      167  1:37:01       
   7.David Lehman         Phoenixville,PA    37 M    33      175  1:37:22       
   8.Matt Heintzelman     Wayne,PA           37 M    42      301  1:38:52       
   9.Larry Calabro        Edgewater,MD       39 M    55      115  1:41:28       
  10.Kevin Mangan         Mohnton,PA         38 M    65      188  1:44:49       
  11.John Proctor         Scranton,PA        37 M    80      284  1:49:14       
  12.Michael Mclaughlin   Bethlehem,PA       39 M    92      199  1:51:44       
  13.Keith Chistmann      Copley,PA          39 M   100      118  1:53:48       
  14.Edward Brackin       Wilmington,DE      35 M   101      109  1:53:51       
  15.David Walsh          Havertown,PA       39 M   107      261  1:54:57       
  16.Jan Lamhauge         Nicholson,PA       39 M   112      171  1:55:47       
  17.Marty Musso          Scranton,PA        36 M   125      292  1:59:15       
  18.Chris Scalese        Moscow,PA          38 M   128      236  1:59:25       
  19.Doug Evans           Scranton,PA        37 M   158      299  2:07:17       
  20.Tom Komp             King Of Prussia,PA 36 M   173      168  2:13:39       
  21.Edward Brzoza        Hatboro,PA         38 M   176      113  2:14:12       
  22.Sean Shanley         Lake Ariel,PA      35 M   183      293  2:19:00       
  23.Ken Okrepkie         Clarks Summit,PA   36 M   200      218  2:33:28       
  24.Dirk Wynkoop         Wynnewood,PA       35 M   210      268  3:21:38       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kathia Lehman        Phoenixville,PA    35 F   110      176  1:55:29       
   2.Michele Brown        Tunkhannock,PA     35 F   155      112  2:05:11       
   3.Kristine Endy        Boyertown,PA       39 F   156      135  2:05:15       
   4.Eileen Gallagher     Danville,PA        37 F   161      147  2:07:41       
   5.Manon Macgregor      Wynnewood,PA       38 F   164      186  2:08:05       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Dougin Walker        Hopewell,NJ        40 M     3      260  1:21:25       
   2.I. Kent Sell         Bird-in-hand,PA    41 M     7      240  1:26:27       
   3.Joe Bergen           Lock Haven,PA      41 M    16      294  1:29:49       
   4.Scott Stone          Landsdale,PA       42 M    29      250  1:36:40       
   5.Guy Calabro Iii      Lake Ariel,PA      43 M    31      116  1:36:56       
   6.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        41 M    35      290  1:37:28       
   7.Rich Scott           Scranton,PA        43 M    51      271  1:40:38       
   8.Victor Rosa          Fleetville,PA      40 M    64      232  1:44:45       
   9.Stewart Gouck        Coopersburg,PA     42 M    66      148  1:44:56       
  10.Donald Kanavy        Archbald,PA        42 M    78      162  1:48:19       
  11.Matt Crake           West Pittston,PA   40 M    84      125  1:49:52       
  12.Jesse Carey          Waymart,PA         43 M    94      298  1:51:54       
  13.Tim Farrell          Clarks Green,PA    41 M   118      141  1:57:00       
  14.Craig Mcgowan        Ardmore,PA         43 M   143      195  2:02:14       
  15.Jim Malkowski        Lancaster,PA       42 M   146      187  2:02:35       
  16.Martin Nealon        Moscow,PA          44 M   152      251  2:04:16       
  17.John Fabbri          Scranton,PA        40 M   162      289  2:07:50       
  18.Richard Mextorf      Williamsport,PA    42 M   172      201  2:13:28       
  19.Cory Esworthy  Sr    Harrisburg,PA      41 M   180      140  2:15:12       
  20.Malcom Macgregar     Dalton,PA          40 M   185      185  2:20:27       
  21.David Englehart      State College,PA   40 M   186      136  2:21:11       
  22.James Gurland        Nj,NJ              40 M   187      153  2:22:22       
  23.Rob Nave             Dallas,PA          43 M   193      210  2:26:31       
  24.Francy O'gorman      Summit Hill,PA     40 M   196      216  2:29:52       
  25.Daniel Townsend      Pocono Lake,PA     40 M   204      255  2:44:15       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lindee Kent          Prompton,PA        44 F    23      164  1:32:31       
   2.Cathy Guzzi          Clarks Summit,PA   40 F    90      154  1:51:31       
   3.Kathleen Rogers      Scranton,PA        40 F    93      230  1:51:45       
   4.Amy Culp             Gilbertville,PA    43 F    97      128  1:52:53       
   5.Valerie Pratt        Carbondale,PA      44 F   134      226  1:59:47       
   6.Rachel English       Landsdale,PA       41 F   175      137  2:14:00       
   7.Kim Esworthy         Harrisburg,PA      43 F   197      139  2:30:09       
   8.Allison Nagelberg    East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   198      208  2:30:31       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        49 M     4      110  1:24:56       
   2.Jerry Levandoski     Dallas,PA          45 M    18      177  1:30:17       
   3.Conor Mccole         Wilkes-barre,PA    46 M    22      191  1:32:31       
   4.Richard Pais         Wilkes Barre,PA    45 M    24      291  1:33:06       
   5.Scott Walsh          Clarks Summit,PA   46 M    40      262  1:38:28       
   6.Wayne Devine         Harveys Lake,PA    49 M    41      303  1:38:47       
   7.Joe Lee              Lancaster,PA       45 M    48      276  1:40:27       
   8.Rick Hrabchak        Princeton,NJ       45 M    50      157  1:40:35       
   9.Len Romanowski       Dallas,PA          48 M    52      231  1:41:05       
  10.Thomas Bulleit       Phoenix,MD         48 M    58      114  1:42:37       
  11.Joseph Behm          Chester Springs,PA 49 M    63      283  1:44:42       
  12.Stanley Hallowich    Jermyn,PA          48 M    77      155  1:48:06       
  13.Patrick Carlin       Holland,PA         45 M    82      117  1:49:35       
  14.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          49 M    91      190  1:51:36       
  15.Bob Wendoloski       Laflin,PA          48 M   104      265  1:54:26       
  16.Ned Clarke           Dalton,PA          48 M   115      120  1:56:43       
  17.Doug Schrom          Dover,PA           46 M   120      238  1:57:28       
  18.Joe Payne            Madison Twp,PA     46 M   130      223  1:59:26       
  19.William Marsh        Jeannette,PA       45 M   132      189  1:59:36       
  20.Jim Granahan         Scranton,PA        45 M   137      275  2:00:37       
  21.Mark Symanchek       Brodheadville,PA   48 M   151      252  2:04:06       
  22.Robert Durkin        Olyphant,PA        46 M   153      132  2:04:32       
  23.Mike Marshall        Boalsburg,PA       45 M   168      297  2:12:07       
  24.John Lamond          Clifton,NJ         45 M   199      172  2:32:11       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Deb Mcnamera         Uniondale,PA       49 F   124      200  1:58:40       
   2.Karen Boyle          Annapolis,MD       48 F   127      281  1:59:25       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Edward Dzielak       Greenfield Twp,PA  52 M    21      133  1:31:18       
   2.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    54 M    73      142  1:47:09       
   3.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   54 M    79      134  1:49:08       
   4.Steven Silverstein   Huntington Mill,PA 51 M   102      244  1:53:52       
   5.Peter Kilcullen      Dunmore,PA         54 M   113      166  1:56:02       
   6.Bob Crimmel          Tunkhannock,PA     53 M   138      126  2:00:54       
   7.Tom Minora           Clarks Summit,PA   54 M   139      205  2:00:59       
   8.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          50 M   144      151  2:02:18       
   9.Dan Sanders          Bradford,PA        52 M   167      235  2:10:14       
  10.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      54 M   171      173  2:12:47       
  11.Martin Oconnor       Clarks Summit,PA   51 M   177      215  2:15:02       
  12.Jack Neary           Scranton,PA        53 M   203      305  2:42:24       
  13.Mike Mcdonald        Dunmore,PA         50 M   206      194  2:48:47       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jean Kilcullen       Dunmore,PA         51 F   105      165  1:54:54       
   2.Sally Fischbeck      Clifford,PA        54 F   165      143  2:08:54       
   3.Jodi Crimmel         Tunkhannock,PA     53 F   169      127  2:12:36       
   4.Lynn Conrad          Uniondale,PA       52 F   179      123  2:15:04       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Steve Mc Donnell     Waverly,PA         55 M    45      302  1:39:30       
   2.Kirk Liddell         Conestoga,PA       56 M   142      181  2:01:50       
   3.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      56 M   195      122  2:29:42       
   4.David Arendt         Dalton,PA          59 M   205      269  2:48:31       
   5.Craig Bozzacco       Elkins Park,PA     57 M   208      108  3:00:11       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Hennie Van Den Henge Springville,PA     55 F   147      258  2:02:54       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      61 M    81      124  1:49:28       
   2.Len Sowinski         Olyphant,PA        60 M   103      247  1:54:23       
   3.Tom Berezich         Trucksville,PA     63 M   150      103  2:03:21       
   4.Richard Smith        Chadds Ford,SD     64 M   166      245  2:09:41       
   5.Joe Naughton         Pocono Pines,PA    62 M   202      209  2:39:11       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gary Grubb           Elizabethtown,PA   65 M   201      277  2:36:04       
   2.Raymond Townsend     Massapequa,NY      67 M   207      256  2:57:51       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Mccullough   Lititz,PA          71 M   188      193  2:23:58       
   2.Charles Rogers       Elmhurst,PA        72 M   191      229  2:25:19       

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI -- ADULT           RELAY RESULTS
   1.Julie/erik Corbin    Adult Relay,NJ     90 M     5   U  347  1:25:18       
   2.Team Lifestyle Fitns Boundbrook,NJ      90 M     6 R    337  1:26:05       
   3. Robletteri Phot     Adult Relay,       90 M    11      350  1:28:03       
   4.The Phoenix          Harvey's Lake,PA   90 M    26 R    339  1:35:31       
   5.Team Lactid Acid     Clarks Summit,PA   90 M    36 R    336  1:37:30       
   6.Stupid Seven         Olpyphant,PA       90 M    49 R    342  1:40:34       
   7. Team Aroma          Adult Relay,       90 M    53      348  1:41:07       
   8. Bewildered          Scranton,PA        90 M    54 R    327  1:41:28       
   9.Mince Eis Hoff       Milton,PA          90 M    56 R    333  1:42:28       
  10.Treble Damage        Dunmore,PA         90 M    69 R    331  1:46:23       
  11.Us Postal Service W- Wilkes-barre,PA    90 M    72 R    341  1:47:08       
  12.Two Guys& The Finish Scranton,PA        90 M    74 R    344  1:47:38       
  13.David/clan Harrison/ Adult Relay,       90 M    87      346  1:50:45       
  14.Saunders Saunders Ha Brockway,PA        90 M    88 R    340  1:51:03       
  15.Hot Chicks           Pottstown,PA       90 M    98 R    330  1:52:54       
  16.Spider Monkies       Scranton,PA        90 M   106 R    338  1:54:57       
  17.Bill Boy Sprinters   Clarks Summit,PA   90 M   108 R    343  1:55:13       
  18.Big Blue 1           Frewsburg,NY       90 M   129 R    328  1:59:26       
  19.Team Destiny         Scranton,PA        90 M   140 R    332  2:01:13       
  20. Bcw                 Camden,ME          90 M   148 R    326  2:03:13       
  21. Ymca                Honesdale,PA       90 M   157 R    345  2:06:23       
  22.Germain Casey Cardil Falls,PA           90 M   159 R    329  2:07:29       
  23. Jenna & Cecilia     Adult Relay,       90 M   182      349  2:17:22       
  24. Hts                 Dickson City,PA    90 M   209 R    335  3:11:32