INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

Race Date:4-03-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M U   54:29  5:51 1/154     M40-44:1/27    80.6% 1/114  
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M U   55:08  5:55 2/154     M20-24:1/4     75.1% N/A    
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M U   55:33  5:58 3/154     M40-44:2/27    79.0% 2/114  
   4.Rich Laverty         Philadelphia,PA    34 M     55:37  5:58 4/154     M30-34:1/15    74.5% N/A    
   5.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M U   55:50  5:59 5/154     M40-44:3/27    78.6% 3/114  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U   56:04  6:01 6/154     M35-39:1/13    75.0% N/A    
   7.Jeff Ho Propert      Wall Township,NJ   24 M U   56:17  6:02 7/154     M20-24:2/4     73.6% N/A    
   8.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        32 M     56:33  6:04 8/154     M30-34:2/15    73.3% N/A    
   9.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M U   56:48  6:06 9/154     M40-44:4/27    75.6% 4/114  
  10.Blair Ruhling        Bayside,NY         27 M     57:14  6:08 10/154    M25-29:1/8     72.4% N/A    
  11.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        31 M U   58:45  6:18 11/154    M30-34:3/15    70.5% N/A    
  12.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     46 M U   58:58  6:20 12/154    M45-49:1/23    75.6% 5/114  
  13.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M U   59:56  6:26 13/154    M40-44:5/27    71.7% 10/114 
  14.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U 1:00:28  6:29 14/154    M35-39:2/13    68.6% N/A    
  15.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        35 M U 1:00:34  6:30 15/154    M35-39:3/13    68.4% N/A    
  16.Mark D. Snyder       Prospect Park,NJ   32 M U 1:00:56  6:32 16/154    M30-34:4/15    68.0% N/A    
  17.Brett Thom Bogovich  Ridgefield,NJ      28 M U 1:01:25  6:35 17/154    M25-29:2/8     67.5% N/A    
  18.Jeremy Pilkington    Ocean,NJ           24 M   1:01:42  6:37 18/154    M20-24:3/4     67.1% N/A    
  19.Bob Horn             Brick,NJ           29 M   1:01:42  6:37 19/154    M25-29:3/8     67.1% N/A    
  20.Diane Petruzzelli    Lincroft,NJ        37 F   1:02:08  6:40 1/54      F35-39:1/9     74.9% N/A    
  21.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M U 1:02:21  6:41 20/154    M45-49:2/23    73.2% 8/114  
  22.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   53 M   1:02:33  6:43 21/154    M50-54:1/28    75.3% 6/114  
  23.Ali Belicose         Red Bank,NJ        22 F   1:02:47  6:44 2/54      F20-24:1/2     73.0% N/A    
  24.David Hudak          Rockaway,NJ        30 M U 1:02:54  6:45 22/154    M30-34:5/15    65.9% N/A    
  25.Raymando Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      31 M   1:03:16  6:47 23/154    M30-34:6/15    65.5% N/A    
  26.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M U 1:03:18  6:47 24/154    M50-54:2/28    72.6% 9/114  
  27.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M U 1:03:36  6:49 25/154    M45-49:3/23    71.2% 13/114 
  28.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M   1:04:06  6:53 26/154    M30-34:7/15    64.6% N/A    
  29.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M U 1:04:27  6:55 27/154    M30-34:8/15    64.3% N/A    
  30.Bill Trengove        Witarton,NJ        51 M U 1:04:54  6:58 28/154    M50-54:3/28    71.4% 12/114 
  31.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   45 M   1:04:56  6:58 29/154    M45-49:4/23    68.1% 18/114 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M U 1:05:38  7:03 30/154    M55-59:1/20    73.6% 7/114  
  33.Joseph G. Jaworski   Chester,NJ         43 M   1:05:52  7:04 31/154    M40-44:6/27    66.2% 24/114 
  34.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       45 M   1:06:12  7:06 32/154    M45-49:5/23    66.8% 22/114 
  35.Patrick Mc Caffery   Metuchen,NJ        33 M U 1:06:34  7:09 33/154    M30-34:9/15    62.2% N/A    
  36.Albert Jos Bodine    Red Bank,NJ        40 M   1:06:36  7:09 34/154    M40-44:7/27    64.0% 30/114 
  37.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         51 M   1:06:39  7:09 35/154    M50-54:4/28    69.5% 16/114 
  38.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         48 M U 1:06:45  7:10 36/154    M45-49:6/23    67.8% 19/114 
  39.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M U 1:07:39  7:15 37/154    M50-54:5/28    69.7% 15/114 
  40.Thomas Wilson        Delran,NJ          24 M U 1:07:43  7:16 38/154    M20-24:4/4     61.2% N/A    
  41.Michael Frei         Switzerland,       27 M   1:07:59  7:18 39/154    M25-29:4/8     60.9% N/A    
  42.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F U 1:07:59  7:18 3/54      F40-44:1/9     71.9% 4/ 31  
  43.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        40 F   1:08:01  7:18 4/54      F40-44:2/9     70.0% 6/ 31  
  44.Chris Ferrone        Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M   1:09:02  7:24 40/154    M35-39:4/13    61.3% N/A    
  45.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U 1:09:31  7:28 41/154    M50-54:6/28    67.2% 21/114 
  46.John Jankowski       Little Silver,NJ   31 M   1:09:32  7:28 42/154    M30-34:10/15   59.6% N/A    
  47.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   44 M   1:09:34  7:28 43/154    M40-44:8/27    63.1% 34/114 
  48.Christie Patla       Absecon,NJ         36 F   1:09:48  7:29 5/54      F35-39:2/9     66.1% N/A    
  49.Kenny C Pace         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M   1:09:49  7:29 44/154    M30-34:11/15   59.3% N/A    
  50.Matthew Coppolecchia Wayne,NJ           29 M   1:09:57  7:30 45/154    M25-29:5/8     59.2% N/A    
  51.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   53 F   1:09:58  7:30 6/54      F50-54:1/7     76.3% 2/ 31  
  52.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      57 F U 1:10:20  7:33 7/54      F55-59:1/3     79.0% 1/ 31  
  53.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        49 M   1:10:31  7:34 46/154    M45-49:7/23    64.7% 28/114 
  54.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     57 M   1:10:51  7:36 47/154    M55-59:2/20    68.8% 17/114 
  55.George Panagos       Jackson,NJ         25 M   1:11:23  7:40 48/154    M25-29:6/8     58.0% N/A    
  56.Robert Yawger        Red Bank,NJ        40 M   1:11:26  7:40 49/154    M40-44:9/27    59.7% 55/114 
  57.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           47 M U 1:11:34  7:41 50/154    M45-49:8/23    62.8% 36/114 
  58.Ernest Ger Beach     Staten Island,NY   44 M U 1:11:40  7:41 51/154    M40-44:10/27   61.3% 45/114 
  59.Peter Mich Auteri    Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M U 1:11:45  7:42 52/154    M50-54:7/28    65.7% 26/114 
  60.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      52 F U 1:12:01  7:44 8/54      F50-54:2/7     73.5% 3/ 31  
  61.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          45 M   1:12:18  7:45 53/154    M45-49:9/23    61.2% 47/114 
  62.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:12:34  7:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  63.Thomas Delahanty     Middletown,NJ      39 M   1:12:40  7:48 54/154    M35-39:5/13    58.3% N/A    
  64.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         44 M U 1:12:48  7:49 55/154    M40-44:11/27   60.3% 52/114 
  65.Ruben Araya          Red Bank,NJ        35 M U 1:12:58  7:50 56/154    M35-39:6/13    56.8% N/A    
  66.Eric Wigginton       Jersey City,NJ     33 M   1:13:00  7:50 57/154    M30-34:12/15   56.8% N/A    
  67.Charlie Rooney       Red Bank,NJ        45 M   1:13:13  7:51 58/154    M45-49:10/23   60.4% 50/114 
  68.Kevin Curran         Hazlet,NJ          43 M   1:13:21  7:52 59/154    M40-44:12/27   59.4% 59/114 
  69.Lawrence N Diggs     Plainfield,NJ      63 M U 1:13:31  7:53 60/154    M60-64:1/9     70.2% 14/114 
  70.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M   1:13:59  7:56 61/154    M50-54:8/28    62.6% 37/114 
  71.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          34 M   1:14:05  7:57 62/154    M30-34:13/15   55.9% N/A    
  72.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U 1:14:08  7:57 63/154    M55-59:3/20    64.6% 29/114 
  73.Michael W Anstadt    Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M   1:14:23  7:59 64/154    M50-54:9/28    63.3% 31/114 
  74.Mike Hemhauser       Middletown,NJ      51 M   1:14:23  7:59 65/154    M50-54:10/28   62.3% 42/114 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  75.Scott Brooks         Metuchen,NJ        35 M   1:14:46  8:01 66/154    M35-39:7/13    55.4% N/A    
  76.David Fenner         Metuchen,NJ        42 M   1:14:46  8:01 67/154    M40-44:13/27   57.9% 65/114 
  77.Paddy Smith          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F   1:14:56  8:02 9/54      F40-44:3/9     64.1% 10/ 31 
  78.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   1:15:03  8:03 68/154    M55-59:4/20    65.0% 27/114 
  79.Bill Burke           Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M   1:15:04  8:03 69/154    M50-54:11/28   61.2% 46/114 
  80.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      53 M   1:15:15  8:04 70/154    M50-54:12/28   62.6% 38/114 
  81.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         50 M U 1:15:43  8:07 71/154    M50-54:13/28   60.7% 49/114 
  82.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      39 M   1:16:01  8:09 72/154    M35-39:8/13    55.7% N/A    
  83.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M U 1:16:06  8:10 73/154    M65-69:1/6     71.6% 11/114 
  84.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    44 M U 1:16:18  8:11 74/154    M40-44:14/27   57.5% 70/114 
  85.Katherine Dunn       Lincroft,NJ        36 F   1:16:25  8:12 10/54     F35-39:3/9     60.4% N/A    
  86.Wilson Beebe         Rumson,NJ          50 M   1:16:27  8:12 75/154    M50-54:14/28   60.1% 53/114 
  87.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         45 M U 1:16:28  8:12 76/154    M45-49:11/23   57.8% 67/114 
  88.Bob Waitt            Freehold,NJ        39 M   1:16:37  8:13 77/154    M35-39:9/13    55.3% N/A    
  89.Danny Chasey         Long Branch,NJ     56 M   1:16:55  8:15 78/154    M55-59:5/20    62.8% 35/114 
  90.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          42 M   1:17:21  8:18 79/154    M40-44:15/27   55.9% 77/114 
  91.Sarah Feinstein      Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   1:17:30  8:19 11/54     F25-29:1/6     59.2% N/A    
  92.Michael Klag         Jackson,NJ         34 M   1:17:42  8:20 80/154    M30-34:14/15   53.3% N/A    
  93.Butch Savage         Manasquan,NJ       44 M   1:17:44  8:20 81/154    M40-44:16/27   56.5% 75/114 
  94.Pam Allen            Fair Haven,NJ      51 F U 1:18:08  8:23 12/54     F50-54:3/7     67.1% 7/ 31  
  95.James Pate           Browns Mills,NJ    50 M   1:18:18  8:24 82/154    M50-54:15/28   58.7% 62/114 
  96.Ralph Abramowitz     Flanders,NJ        59 M   1:18:31  8:25 83/154    M55-59:6/20    63.3% 33/114 
  97.Rudy Riwderer        Pine Beach,NJ      53 M   1:18:40  8:26 84/154    M50-54:16/28   59.9% 54/114 
  98.Kevin Mcconnell      Cranbury,NJ        46 M   1:18:47  8:27 85/154    M45-49:12/23   56.6% 74/114 
  99.Bonni Gearhart       Bernardsville,NJ   44 F   1:18:53  8:28 13/54     F40-44:4/9     62.4% 12/ 31 
 100.Matthew J Sodano     Freehold,NJ        40 M   1:18:55  8:28 86/154    M40-44:17/27   54.0% 86/114 
 101.Chuck Opramolla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 M   1:18:58  8:28 87/154    M40-44:18/27   54.8% 83/114 
 102.Angelo Stewart       West Orange,NJ     47 M   1:19:02  8:29 88/154    M45-49:13/23   56.8% 73/114 
 103.Stephen Lynaugh      Teaneck,NJ         56 M U 1:19:17  8:30 89/154    M55-59:7/20    61.0% 48/114 
 104.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M U 1:19:17  8:30 90/154    M60-64:2/9     65.8% 25/114 
 105.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      55 M   1:19:20  8:31 91/154    M55-59:8/20    60.4% 51/114 
 106.Susan Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     29 F   1:19:28  8:32 14/54     F25-29:2/6     57.7% N/A    
 107.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          61 M U 1:20:53  8:41 92/154    M60-64:3/9     62.6% 39/114 
 108.John Donoghue        Howell,NJ          60 M   1:20:59  8:41 93/154    M60-64:4/9     61.9% 43/114 
 109.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        61 M   1:21:12  8:43 94/154    M60-64:5/9     62.3% 41/114 
 110.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          51 M   1:21:18  8:43 95/154    M50-54:17/28   57.0% 72/114 
 111.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          41 F   1:21:19  8:43 15/54     F40-44:5/9     59.1% 18/ 31 
 112.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F U 1:21:22  8:44 16/54     F50-54:4/7     65.7% 8/ 31  
 113.David Fitzhenry      New Brunswick,NJ   47 M U 1:21:31  8:45 96/154    M45-49:14/23   55.1% 81/114 
 114.David Burke          Middletown,NJ      69 M   1:21:35  8:45 97/154    M65-69:2/6     67.6% 20/114 
 115.Art Castellano       Oceanport,NJ       57 M   1:21:54  8:47 98/154    M55-59:9/20    59.5% 57/114 
 116.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M U 1:21:55  8:47 99/154    M55-59:10/20   59.5% 58/114 
 117.Kathy Foos           Rumson,NJ          36 F   1:21:55  8:47 17/54     F35-39:4/9     56.3% N/A    
 118.Joey Santoro         Hazlet,NJ          48 M   1:21:58  8:48 100/154   M45-49:15/23   55.2% 80/114 
 119.Susan Mazzo          Fair Haven,NJ      38 F   1:22:02  8:48 18/54     F35-39:5/9     57.2% N/A    
 120.Christophe Andreach  Fair Haven,NJ      42 M   1:22:03  8:48 101/154   M40-44:19/27   52.7% 90/114 
 121.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     46 F U 1:22:06  8:49 19/54     F45-49:1/7     61.0% 14/ 31 
 122.Courtney Mccormick   New York,NY        30 F   1:22:06  8:49 20/54     F30-34:1/5     55.8% N/A    
 123.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M U 1:23:20  8:56 102/154   M55-59:11/20   57.5% 71/114 
 124.Mario Britz          Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   1:23:26  8:57 103/154   M35-39:10/13   49.7% N/A    
 125.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      25 F U 1:23:28  8:57 21/54     F25-29:3/6     54.9% N/A    
 126.Thomas Hart          Staten Island,NY   58 M   1:23:35  8:58 104/154   M55-59:12/20   58.9% 60/114 
 127.Scott Shanes         Rumson,NJ          38 M   1:23:37  8:58 105/154   M35-39:11/13   50.3% N/A    
 128.John Molta           Highlands,NJ       58 M   1:23:43  8:59 106/154   M55-59:13/20   58.8% 61/114 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 129.Thomas Chewgy        Cranford,NJ        51 M   1:23:54  9:00 107/154   M50-54:18/28   55.2% 79/114 
 130.Martin Dugan         Middletown,NJ      58 M   1:24:03  9:01 108/154   M55-59:14/20   58.5% 63/114 
 131.Russ Leming          Point Pleasant,NJ  66 M   1:24:06  9:01 109/154   M65-69:3/6     63.3% 32/114 
 132.Jessica Er Martini   Morganville,NJ     32 F   1:24:07  9:01 22/54     F30-34:2/5     54.5% N/A    
 133.Peter Rowe           Middletown,NJ      65 M   1:24:24  9:03 110/154   M65-69:4/6     62.4% 40/114 
 134.Rebekah Robinson     Little Egg Harb,NJ 23 F   1:24:27  9:04 23/54     F20-24:2/2     54.3% N/A    
 135.Lydia Anna Robinson  Lakewood,NJ        15 F   1:24:35  9:04 24/54     F 1-19:1/1     56.8% N/A    
 136.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       57 M U 1:24:41  9:05 111/154   M55-59:15/20   57.6% 68/114 
 137.Fran Drymon          Ledgewood,NJ       55 F   1:24:42  9:05 25/54     F55-59:2/3     64.3% 9/ 31  
 138.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          44 F   1:25:22  9:10 26/54     F40-44:6/9     57.7% 20/ 31 
 139.Tim Klag             Mountainside,NJ    33 M   1:25:22  9:10 112/154   M30-34:15/15   48.5% N/A    
 140.James Bergun         Howell,NJ          55 M   1:25:29  9:10 113/154   M55-59:16/20   56.0% 76/114 
 141.Marissa Taffaro      Ridgefield Park,NJ 28 F   1:25:54  9:13 27/54     F25-29:4/6     53.4% N/A    
 142.Michael Bonchonsky   Nutley,NJ          55 M   1:26:15  9:15 114/154   M55-59:17/20   55.6% 78/114 
 143.Adonis Buelo         Leonardo,NJ        44 M   1:26:23  9:16 115/154   M40-44:20/27   50.8% 97/114 
 144.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        63 M U 1:26:31  9:17 116/154   M60-64:6/9     59.7% 56/114 
 145.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    42 M U 1:26:41  9:18 117/154   M40-44:21/27   49.9% 100/114
 146.Jonathan C Feinstein Morganville,NJ     38 M   1:26:47  9:19 118/154   M35-39:12/13   48.5% N/A    
 147.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      51 M U 1:26:52  9:19 119/154   M50-54:19/28   53.3% 88/114 
 148.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F U 1:26:53  9:19 28/54     F45-49:2/7     57.7% 21/ 31 
 149.Daniel Carvill       Carlstadt,NJ       42 M   1:26:58  9:20 120/154   M40-44:22/27   49.8% 101/114
 150.Lewis Skeen          Keyport,NJ         47 M   1:27:03  9:20 121/154   M45-49:16/23   51.6% 92/114 
 151.Darrin Goldman       Newtown,PA         29 M   1:27:13  9:21 122/154   M25-29:7/8     47.5% N/A    
 152.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         73 M U 1:27:20  9:22 123/154   M70-89:1/1     66.3% 23/114 
 153.William Fischer      Toms River,NJ      50 M   1:27:25  9:23 124/154   M50-54:20/28   52.6% 91/114 
 154.John Budzyna         Middletown,NJ      52 M   1:27:26  9:23 125/154   M50-54:21/28   53.4% 87/114 
 155.Peter Jacobson       Middletown,NJ      54 M   1:27:27  9:23 126/154   M50-54:22/28   54.3% 84/114 
 156.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F U 1:27:32  9:23 29/54     F50-54:5/7     59.9% 16/ 31 
 157.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F U 1:27:32  9:23 30/54     F45-49:3/7     58.8% 19/ 31 
 158.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       54 M   1:27:35  9:24 127/154   M50-54:23/28   54.2% 85/114 
 159.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     67 F   1:27:58  9:26 31/54     F65-69:1/2     70.9% 5/ 31  
 160.Tony Orsini          Holmdel,NJ         56 M   1:28:04  9:27 128/154   M55-59:18/20   54.9% 82/114 
 161.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M U 1:28:11  9:28 129/154   M60-64:7/9     58.0% 64/114 
 162.Carl Embrey          West Long Branc,NJ 47 M   1:28:13  9:28 130/154   M45-49:17/23   50.9% 96/114 
 163.Kevin Rood           Bayside,NY         48 M   1:28:20  9:29 131/154   M45-49:18/23   51.2% 94/114 
 164.Steven Diaczuk       Matawan,NJ         48 M   1:28:35  9:30 132/154   M45-49:19/23   51.1% 95/114 
 165.Mary White           Fair Haven,NJ      52 F   1:28:47  9:32 32/54     F50-54:6/7     59.6% 17/ 31 
 166.Kevin Kenney         Hazlet,NJ          62 M   1:28:48  9:32 133/154   M60-64:8/9     57.6% 69/114 
 167.Cesar Mendez         Belford,NJ         63 M   1:29:12  9:34 134/154   M60-64:9/9     57.9% 66/114 
 168.Don Glasgow          Guttenberg,NJ      27 M U 1:29:17  9:35 135/154   M25-29:8/8     46.4% N/A    
 169.Joanne Sinsky        Marlboro,NJ        41 F   1:29:21  9:35 33/54     F40-44:7/9     53.8% 25/ 31 
 170.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     69 M   1:29:33  9:36 136/154   M65-69:5/6     61.5% 44/114 
 171.Charles Laney        Little Egg Harb,NJ 50 M   1:29:40  9:37 137/154   M50-54:24/28   51.3% 93/114 
 172.Nancy Noe            Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F   1:30:23  9:42 34/54     F40-44:8/9     53.2% 27/ 31 
 173.Ken Gordon           Colts Neck,NJ      50 M   1:30:46  9:44 138/154   M50-54:25/28   50.6% 98/114 
 174.Andrea Coppolecchia  Wayne,NJ           26 F   1:31:03  9:46 35/54     F25-29:5/6     50.4% N/A    
 175.Leeann Laccetti      Hamburg,NJ         33 F   1:31:20  9:48 36/54     F30-34:3/5     50.2% N/A    
 176.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F U 1:31:35  9:50 37/54     F60-64:1/3     63.4% 11/ 31 
 177.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F   1:31:45  9:51 38/54     F45-49:4/7     55.6% 22/ 31 
 178.Jeffrey Dietz        Succasunna,NJ      57 M   1:32:11  9:53 139/154   M55-59:19/20   52.9% 89/114 
 179.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      43 M   1:32:16  9:54 140/154   M40-44:23/27   47.2% 106/114
 180.Iralda Mafla         Bayside,NY         46 F   1:32:47  9:57 39/54     F45-49:5/7     54.0% 24/ 31 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Stephen Noglows      Fair Haven,NJ      46 M   1:33:11 10:00 141/154   M45-49:20/23   47.8% 104/114
 182.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        50 M U 1:33:16 10:00 142/154   M50-54:26/28   49.3% 102/114
 183.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          48 M   1:33:55 10:05 143/154   M45-49:21/23   48.2% 103/114
 184.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F U 1:34:04 10:06 40/54     F60-64:2/3     61.0% 15/ 31 
 185.Michelle Davison     Neptune,NJ         34 F   1:35:27 10:14 41/54     F30-34:4/5     48.0% N/A    
 186.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         49 F   1:36:03 10:18 42/54     F45-49:6/7     53.6% 26/ 31 
 187.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     63 F   1:36:16 10:20 43/54     F60-64:3/3     61.7% 13/ 31 
 188.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           53 F   1:36:28 10:21 44/54     F50-54:7/7     55.4% 23/ 31 
 189.Lee Maziekien        Freehold,NJ        50 M   1:36:38 10:22 144/154   M50-54:27/28   47.6% 105/114
 190.Qian Gao             Plainsboro,NJ      41 F   1:37:14 10:26 45/54     F40-44:9/9     49.4% 30/ 31 
 191.Vicky Santibanez     Doylestown,PA      30 F   1:37:26 10:27 46/54     F30-34:5/5     47.1% N/A    
 192.Wayne Papa Papa      Middlesex,NJ       43 M   1:37:46 10:29 145/154   M40-44:24/27   44.6% 107/114
 193.Michael Courtney     Hamilton,NJ        41 M   1:38:19 10:33 146/154   M40-44:25/27   43.7% 109/114
 194.Daniel O'leary       East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   1:39:17 10:39 147/154   M40-44:26/27   43.3% 110/114
 195.Robert Whitmore      Metuchen,NJ        38 M   1:40:01 10:44 148/154   M35-39:13/13   42.0% N/A    
 196.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   48 M   1:41:50 10:56 149/154   M45-49:22/23   44.4% 108/114

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 197.Randy Carson         Jackson,NJ         40 M   1:42:50 11:02 150/154   M40-44:27/27   41.5% 113/114
 198.Walter Falisiewicz   Cliffwood Beach,NJ 49 M   1:47:32 11:32 151/154   M45-49:23/23   42.4% 111/114
 199.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M U 1:48:23 11:38 152/154   M65-69:6/6     50.3% 99/114 
 200.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      59 F U 1:48:26 11:38 47/54     F55-59:3/3     52.4% 29/ 31 
 201.Stephanie Goldbaum   Red Bank,NJ        39 F   1:48:34 11:39 48/54     F35-39:6/9     43.5% N/A    
 202.Virginia Bird        Jackson,NJ         37 F   1:48:42 11:40 49/54     F35-39:7/9     42.8% N/A    
 203.Tinamarie Montone    Haskell,NJ         36 F   1:50:18 11:50 50/54     F35-39:8/9     41.8% N/A    
 204.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         52 M U 1:51:10 11:56 153/154   M50-54:28/28   42.0% 112/114

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 205.Teddy Mccormick      Port Monmouth,NJ   35 F   1:54:01 12:14 51/54     F35-39:9/9     40.2% N/A    
 206.Andrea Glasgow       Guttenberg,NJ      27 F U 1:54:49 12:19 52/54     F25-29:6/6     39.9% N/A    
 207.Mary Jane Tortorella Leonardo,NJ        45 F   1:54:51 12:19 53/54     F45-49:7/7     43.3% 31/ 31 
 208.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F U 1:57:04 12:34 54/54     F65-69:2/2     52.6% 28/ 31 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        57 M   2:02:09 13:06 154/154   M55-59:20/20   39.9% 114/114


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M        U  308    54:29   5:51
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M        U  158    55:08   5:55
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M        U   48    55:33   5:58
   4.Rich Laverty         Philadelphia,PA    34 M           301    55:37   5:58
   5.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M        U  295    55:50   5:59
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M        U  196    56:04   6:01
   7.Jeff Ho Propert      Wall Township,NJ   24 M        U  184    56:17   6:02
   8.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        32 M            51    56:33   6:04
   9.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M        U   76    56:48   6:06
  10.Blair Ruhling        Bayside,NY         27 M           193    57:14   6:08
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Petruzzelli    Lincroft,NJ        37 F           300  1:02:08   6:40
   2.Ali Belicose         Red Bank,NJ        22 F           284  1:02:47   6:44
   3.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F        U  255  1:07:59   7:18
   4.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        40 F           251  1:08:01   7:18
   5.Christie Patla       Absecon,NJ         36 F           271  1:09:48   7:29
   6.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   53 F           302  1:09:58   7:30
   7.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      57 F        U  236  1:10:20   7:33
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      52 F        U  237  1:12:01   7:44
   9.Paddy Smith          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F           318  1:14:56   8:02
  10.Katherine Dunn       Lincroft,NJ        36 F            80  1:16:25   8:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M        U  308    54:29   5:51
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M        U   48    55:33   5:58
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M        U  295    55:50   5:59
   4.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M        U   76    56:48   6:06
   5.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     46 M        U  122    58:58   6:20
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M        U   50    59:56   6:26
   7.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M        U  213  1:02:21   6:41
   8.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   53 M           299  1:02:33   6:43
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M        U  293  1:03:18   6:47
  10.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M        U   70  1:03:36   6:49
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F        U  255  1:07:59   7:18
   2.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        40 F           251  1:08:01   7:18
   3.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   53 F           302  1:09:58   7:30
   4.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      57 F        U  236  1:10:20   7:33
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      52 F        U  237  1:12:01   7:44
   6.Paddy Smith          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F           318  1:14:56   8:02
   7.Pam Allen            Fair Haven,NJ      51 F        U   16  1:18:08   8:23
   8.Bonni Gearhart       Bernardsville,NJ   44 F            90  1:18:53   8:28
   9.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          41 F           117  1:21:19   8:43
  10.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F        U  211  1:21:22   8:44


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Lydia Anna Robinson  Lakewood,NJ        15 F   135      190  1:24:35   9:04

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M     2   U  158    55:08   5:55
   2.Jeff Ho Propert      Wall Township,NJ   24 M     7   U  184    56:17   6:02
   3.Jeremy Pilkington    Ocean,NJ           24 M    18      239  1:01:42   6:37
   4.Thomas Wilson        Delran,NJ          24 M    40   U  226  1:07:43   7:16

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Ali Belicose         Red Bank,NJ        22 F    23      284  1:02:47   6:44
   2.Rebekah Robinson     Little Egg Harb,NJ 23 F   134      189  1:24:27   9:04

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Blair Ruhling        Bayside,NY         27 M    10      193    57:14   6:08
   2.Brett Thom Bogovich  Ridgefield,NJ      28 M    17   U   30  1:01:25   6:35
   3.Bob Horn             Brick,NJ           29 M    19      234  1:01:42   6:37
   4.Michael Frei         Switzerland,       27 M    41      267  1:07:59   7:18
   5.Matthew Coppolecchia Wayne,NJ           29 M    50       61  1:09:57   7:30
   6.George Panagos       Jackson,NJ         25 M    55      174  1:11:23   7:40
   7.Darrin Goldman       Newtown,PA         29 M   151       95  1:27:13   9:21
   8.Don Glasgow          Guttenberg,NJ      27 M   168   U   94  1:29:17   9:35

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Sarah Feinstein      Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F    91       84  1:17:30   8:19
   2.Susan Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     29 F   106       28  1:19:28   8:32
   3.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      25 F   125   U  143  1:23:28   8:57
   4.Marissa Taffaro      Ridgefield Park,NJ 28 F   141      212  1:25:54   9:13
   5.Andrea Coppolecchia  Wayne,NJ           26 F   174       62  1:31:03   9:46
   6.Andrea Glasgow       Guttenberg,NJ      27 F   206   U   93  1:54:49  12:19

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Rich Laverty         Philadelphia,PA    34 M     4      301    55:37   5:58
   2.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        32 M     8       51    56:33   6:04
   3.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        31 M    11   U  125    58:45   6:18
   4.Mark D. Snyder       Prospect Park,NJ   32 M    16   U  207  1:00:56   6:32
   5.David Hudak          Rockaway,NJ        30 M    24   U  115  1:02:54   6:45
   6.Raymando Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      31 M    25      296  1:03:16   6:47
   7.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M    28      155  1:04:06   6:53
   8.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     34 M    29   U  100  1:04:27   6:55
   9.Patrick Mc Caffery   Metuchen,NJ        33 M    35   U  287  1:06:34   7:09
  10.John Jankowski       Little Silver,NJ   31 M    46      118  1:09:32   7:28

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Courtney Mccormick   New York,NY        30 F   122      152  1:22:06   8:49
   2.Jessica Er Martini   Morganville,NJ     32 F   132      149  1:24:07   9:01
   3.Leeann Laccetti      Hamburg,NJ         33 F   175      134  1:31:20   9:48
   4.Michelle Davison     Neptune,NJ         34 F   185       67  1:35:27  10:14
   5.Vicky Santibanez     Doylestown,PA      30 F   191      322  1:37:26  10:27

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M     6   U  196    56:04   6:01
   2.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M    14   U  275  1:00:28   6:29
   3.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        35 M    15   U  309  1:00:34   6:30
   4.Chris Ferrone        Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M    44       85  1:09:02   7:24
   5.Thomas Delahanty     Middletown,NJ      39 M    63       69  1:12:40   7:48
   6.Ruben Araya          Red Bank,NJ        35 M    65   U  250  1:12:58   7:50
   7.Scott Brooks         Metuchen,NJ        35 M    75      310  1:14:46   8:01
   8.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      39 M    82      249  1:16:01   8:09
   9.Bob Waitt            Freehold,NJ        39 M    88      235  1:16:37   8:13
  10.Mario Britz          Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   124       39  1:23:26   8:57

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diane Petruzzelli    Lincroft,NJ        37 F    20      300  1:02:08   6:40
   2.Christie Patla       Absecon,NJ         36 F    48      271  1:09:48   7:29
   3.Katherine Dunn       Lincroft,NJ        36 F    85       80  1:16:25   8:12
   4.Kathy Foos           Rumson,NJ          36 F   117       86  1:21:55   8:47
   5.Susan Mazzo          Fair Haven,NJ      38 F   119      307  1:22:02   8:48
   6.Stephanie Goldbaum   Red Bank,NJ        39 F   201      313  1:48:34  11:39
   7.Virginia Bird        Jackson,NJ         37 F   202      231  1:48:42  11:40
   8.Tinamarie Montone    Haskell,NJ         36 F   203      289  1:50:18  11:50
   9.Teddy Mccormick      Port Monmouth,NJ   35 F   205      153  1:54:01  12:14

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M     1   U  308    54:29   5:51
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M     3   U   48    55:33   5:58
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M     5   U  295    55:50   5:59
   4.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M     9   U   76    56:48   6:06
   5.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M    13   U   50    59:56   6:26
   6.Joseph G. Jaworski   Chester,NJ         43 M    33      119  1:05:52   7:04
   7.Albert Jos Bodine    Red Bank,NJ        40 M    36        9  1:06:36   7:09
   8.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   44 M    47 C    187  1:09:34   7:28
   9.Robert Yawger        Red Bank,NJ        40 M    56      245  1:11:26   7:40
  10.Ernest Ger Beach     Staten Island,NY   44 M    58   U   24  1:11:40   7:41

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F    42   U  255  1:07:59   7:18
   2.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        40 F    43      251  1:08:01   7:18
   3.Paddy Smith          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F    77      318  1:14:56   8:02
   4.Bonni Gearhart       Bernardsville,NJ   44 F    99       90  1:18:53   8:28
   5.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          41 F   111      117  1:21:19   8:43
   6.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          44 F   138       66  1:25:22   9:10
   7.Joanne Sinsky        Marlboro,NJ        41 F   169      261  1:29:21   9:35
   8.Nancy Noe            Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F   172      168  1:30:23   9:42
   9.Qian Gao             Plainsboro,NJ      41 F   190       88  1:37:14  10:26

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    12   U  122    58:58   6:20
   2.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M    21   U  213  1:02:21   6:41
   3.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M    27   U   70  1:03:36   6:49
   4.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   45 M    31      210  1:04:56   6:58
   5.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       45 M    34      264  1:06:12   7:06
   6.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         48 M    38   U  132  1:06:45   7:10
   7.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        49 M    53       37  1:10:31   7:34
   8.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           47 M    57   U  130  1:11:34   7:41
   9.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          45 M    61        8  1:12:18   7:45
  10.Charlie Rooney       Red Bank,NJ        45 M    67      248  1:13:13   7:51

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     46 F   121   U   87  1:22:06   8:49
   2.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F   148   U  179  1:26:53   9:19
   3.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   157   U  225  1:27:32   9:23
   4.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F   177        3  1:31:45   9:51
   5.Iralda Mafla         Bayside,NY         46 F   180      147  1:32:47   9:57
   6.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         49 F   186       41  1:36:03  10:18
   7.Mary Jane Tortorella Leonardo,NJ        45 F   207      216  1:54:51  12:19

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   53 M    22      299  1:02:33   6:43
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M    26   U  293  1:03:18   6:47
   3.Bill Trengove        Witarton,NJ        51 M    30   U  218  1:04:54   6:58
   4.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         51 M    37      165  1:06:39   7:09
   5.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M    39   U  285  1:07:39   7:15
   6.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    45   U   54  1:09:31   7:28
   7.Peter Mich Auteri    Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M    59   U   20  1:11:45   7:42
   8.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M    70       99  1:13:59   7:56
   9.Michael W Anstadt    Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M    73       18  1:14:23   7:59
  10.Mike Hemhauser       Middletown,NJ      51 M    74      228  1:14:23   7:59

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   53 F    51      302  1:09:58   7:30
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      52 F    60   U  237  1:12:01   7:44
   3.Pam Allen            Fair Haven,NJ      51 F    94   U   16  1:18:08   8:23
   4.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   112   U  211  1:21:22   8:44
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   156   U  156  1:27:32   9:23
   6.Mary White           Fair Haven,NJ      52 F   165        7  1:28:47   9:32
   7.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           53 F   188       58  1:36:28  10:21

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M    32   U  183  1:05:38   7:03
   2.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     57 M    54      280  1:10:51   7:36
   3.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M    72   U   40  1:14:08   7:57
   4.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    57 M    78      129  1:15:03   8:03
   5.Danny Chasey         Long Branch,NJ     56 M    89       10  1:16:55   8:15
   6.Ralph Abramowitz     Flanders,NJ        59 M    96       12  1:18:31   8:25
   7.Stephen Lynaugh      Teaneck,NJ         56 M   103   U  145  1:19:17   8:30
   8.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      55 M   105      238  1:19:20   8:31
   9.Art Castellano       Oceanport,NJ       57 M   115       53  1:21:54   8:47
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M   116   U   34  1:21:55   8:47

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      57 F    52   U  236  1:10:20   7:33
   2.Fran Drymon          Ledgewood,NJ       55 F   137       78  1:24:42   9:05
   3.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      59 F   200   U   47  1:48:26  11:38

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Lawrence N Diggs     Plainfield,NJ      63 M    69   U   73  1:13:31   7:53
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   104   U  197  1:19:17   8:30
   3.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          61 M   107   U  297  1:20:53   8:41
   4.John Donoghue        Howell,NJ          60 M   108       77  1:20:59   8:41
   5.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        61 M   109      173  1:21:12   8:43
   6.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        63 M   144   U  217  1:26:31   9:17
   7.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M   161   U  194  1:28:11   9:28
   8.Kevin Kenney         Hazlet,NJ          62 M   166      254  1:28:48   9:32
   9.Cesar Mendez         Belford,NJ         63 M   167      274  1:29:12   9:34

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   176   U  170  1:31:35   9:50
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   184   U  108  1:34:04  10:06
   3.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     63 F   187      244  1:36:16  10:20

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M    83   U  112  1:16:06   8:10
   2.David Burke          Middletown,NJ      69 M   114       45  1:21:35   8:45
   3.Russ Leming          Point Pleasant,NJ  66 M   131      138  1:24:06   9:01
   4.Peter Rowe           Middletown,NJ      65 M   133      288  1:24:24   9:03
   5.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     69 M   170      166  1:29:33   9:36
   6.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        68 M   199   U  199  1:48:23  11:38

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     67 F   159      120  1:27:58   9:26
   2.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F   208   U  260  1:57:04  12:34

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         73 M   152   U  133  1:27:20   9:22

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   44 M      C    187  1:09:34   7:28
   2.Michael Klag         Jackson,NJ         34 M      C    256  1:17:42   8:20
   3.Butch Savage         Manasquan,NJ       44 M      C    198  1:17:44   8:20
   4.James Bergun         Howell,NJ          55 M      C     26  1:25:29   9:10
   5.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    42 M      C U  283  1:26:41   9:18
   6.Jeffrey Dietz        Succasunna,NJ      57 M      C     72  1:32:11   9:53
   7.Stephen Noglows      Fair Haven,NJ      46 M      C    169  1:33:11  10:00
   8.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   48 M      C    144  1:41:50  10:56


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M   U    54:29   5:51  80.6%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M   U    55:33   5:58  79.0%
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M   U    55:50   5:59  78.6%
   4.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M   U    56:48   6:06  75.6%
   5.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   U    58:58   6:20  75.6%
   6.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   53 M      1:02:33   6:43  75.3%
   7.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   U  1:05:38   7:03  73.6%
   8.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M   U  1:02:21   6:41  73.2%
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M   U  1:03:18   6:47  72.6%
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M   U    59:56   6:26  71.7%
  11.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M   U  1:16:06   8:10  71.6%
  12.Bill Trengove        Witarton,NJ        51 M   U  1:04:54   6:58  71.4%
  13.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M   U  1:03:36   6:49  71.2%
  14.Lawrence N Diggs     Plainfield,NJ      63 M   U  1:13:31   7:53  70.2%
  15.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M   U  1:07:39   7:15  69.7%
  16.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         51 M      1:06:39   7:09  69.5%
  17.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     57 M      1:10:51   7:36  68.8%
  18.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   45 M      1:04:56   6:58  68.1%
  19.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         48 M   U  1:06:45   7:10  67.8%
  20.David Burke          Middletown,NJ      69 M      1:21:35   8:45  67.6%
  21.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       52 M   U  1:09:31   7:28  67.2%
  22.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       45 M      1:06:12   7:06  66.8%
  23.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         73 M   U  1:27:20   9:22  66.3%
  24.Joseph G. Jaworski   Chester,NJ         43 M      1:05:52   7:04  66.2%
  25.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U  1:19:17   8:30  65.8%
  26.Peter Mich Auteri    Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M   U  1:11:45   7:42  65.7%
  27.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    57 M      1:15:03   8:03  65.0%
  28.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        49 M      1:10:31   7:34  64.7%
  29.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   U  1:14:08   7:57  64.6%
  30.Albert Jos Bodine    Red Bank,NJ        40 M      1:06:36   7:09  64.0%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      57 F   U  1:10:20   7:33  79.0%
   2.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   53 F      1:09:58   7:30  76.3%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      52 F   U  1:12:01   7:44  73.5%
   4.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F   U  1:07:59   7:18  71.9%
   5.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     67 F      1:27:58   9:26  70.9%
   6.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        40 F      1:08:01   7:18  70.0%
   7.Pam Allen            Fair Haven,NJ      51 F   U  1:18:08   8:23  67.1%
   8.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U  1:21:22   8:44  65.7%
   9.Fran Drymon          Ledgewood,NJ       55 F      1:24:42   9:05  64.3%
  10.Paddy Smith          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F      1:14:56   8:02  64.1%
  11.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U  1:31:35   9:50  63.4%
  12.Bonni Gearhart       Bernardsville,NJ   44 F      1:18:53   8:28  62.4%
  13.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     63 F      1:36:16  10:20  61.7%
  14.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     46 F   U  1:22:06   8:49  61.0%
  15.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U  1:34:04  10:06  61.0%
  16.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   U  1:27:32   9:23  59.9%
  17.Mary White           Fair Haven,NJ      52 F      1:28:47   9:32  59.6%
  18.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          41 F      1:21:19   8:43  59.1%
  19.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   U  1:27:32   9:23  58.8%
  20.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          44 F      1:25:22   9:10  57.7%
  21.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F   U  1:26:53   9:19  57.7%
  22.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F      1:31:45   9:51  55.6%
  23.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           53 F      1:36:28  10:21  55.4%
  24.Iralda Mafla         Bayside,NY         46 F      1:32:47   9:57  54.0%
  25.Joanne Sinsky        Marlboro,NJ        41 F      1:29:21   9:35  53.8%
  26.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         49 F      1:36:03  10:18  53.6%
  27.Nancy Noe            Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F      1:30:23   9:42  53.2%
  28.Elle Levenson        Montville,NJ       66 F   U  1:57:04  12:34  52.6%
  29.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      59 F   U  1:48:26  11:38  52.4%
  30.Qian Gao             Plainsboro,NJ      41 F      1:37:14  10:26  49.4%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M   U    54:29   5:51  80.6%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    44 M   U    55:33   5:58  79.0%
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M   U    55:50   5:59  78.6%
   4.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M   U    56:48   6:06  75.6%
   5.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   U    58:58   6:20  75.6%
   6.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   53 M      1:02:33   6:43  75.3%
   7.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M   U    55:08   5:55  75.1%
   8.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   U    56:04   6:01  75.0%
   9.Rich Laverty         Philadelphia,PA    34 M        55:37   5:58  74.5%
  10.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   U  1:05:38   7:03  73.6%
  11.Jeff Ho Propert      Wall Township,NJ   24 M   U    56:17   6:02  73.6%
  12.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        32 M        56:33   6:04  73.3%
  13.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        49 M   U  1:02:21   6:41  73.2%
  14.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      50 M   U  1:03:18   6:47  72.6%
  15.Blair Ruhling        Bayside,NY         27 M        57:14   6:08  72.4%
  16.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      41 M   U    59:56   6:26  71.7%
  17.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M   U  1:16:06   8:10  71.6%
  18.Bill Trengove        Witarton,NJ        51 M   U  1:04:54   6:58  71.4%
  19.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         48 M   U  1:03:36   6:49  71.2%
  20.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        31 M   U    58:45   6:18  70.5%
  21.Lawrence N Diggs     Plainfield,NJ      63 M   U  1:13:31   7:53  70.2%
  22.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M   U  1:07:39   7:15  69.7%
  23.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         51 M      1:06:39   7:09  69.5%
  24.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     57 M      1:10:51   7:36  68.8%
  25.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M   U  1:00:28   6:29  68.6%
  26.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        35 M   U  1:00:34   6:30  68.4%
  27.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   45 M      1:04:56   6:58  68.1%
  28.Mark D. Snyder       Prospect Park,NJ   32 M   U  1:00:56   6:32  68.0%
  29.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         48 M   U  1:06:45   7:10  67.8%
  30.David Burke          Middletown,NJ      69 M      1:21:35   8:45  67.6%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      57 F   U  1:10:20   7:33  79.0%
   2.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   53 F      1:09:58   7:30  76.3%
   3.Diane Petruzzelli    Lincroft,NJ        37 F      1:02:08   6:40  74.9%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      52 F   U  1:12:01   7:44  73.5%
   5.Ali Belicose         Red Bank,NJ        22 F      1:02:47   6:44  73.0%
   6.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         43 F   U  1:07:59   7:18  71.9%
   7.Gloria Jenkins       Mount Holly,NJ     67 F      1:27:58   9:26  70.9%
   8.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        40 F      1:08:01   7:18  70.0%
   9.Pam Allen            Fair Haven,NJ      51 F   U  1:18:08   8:23  67.1%
  10.Christie Patla       Absecon,NJ         36 F      1:09:48   7:29  66.1%
  11.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U  1:21:22   8:44  65.7%
  12.Fran Drymon          Ledgewood,NJ       55 F      1:24:42   9:05  64.3%
  13.Paddy Smith          Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F      1:14:56   8:02  64.1%
  14.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U  1:31:35   9:50  63.4%
  15.Bonni Gearhart       Bernardsville,NJ   44 F      1:18:53   8:28  62.4%
  16.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     63 F      1:36:16  10:20  61.7%
  17.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     46 F   U  1:22:06   8:49  61.0%
  18.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U  1:34:04  10:06  61.0%
  19.Katherine Dunn       Lincroft,NJ        36 F      1:16:25   8:12  60.4%
  20.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   U  1:27:32   9:23  59.9%
  21.Mary White           Fair Haven,NJ      52 F      1:28:47   9:32  59.6%
  22.Sarah Feinstein      Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F      1:17:30   8:19  59.2%
  23.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          41 F      1:21:19   8:43  59.1%
  24.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   U  1:27:32   9:23  58.8%
  25.Barbara Curran       Hazlet,NJ          44 F      1:25:22   9:10  57.7%
  26.Susan Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     29 F      1:19:28   8:32  57.7%
  27.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F   U  1:26:53   9:19  57.7%
  28.Susan Mazzo          Fair Haven,NJ      38 F      1:22:02   8:48  57.2%
  29.Lydia Anna Robinson  Lakewood,NJ        15 F      1:24:35   9:04  56.8%
  30.Kathy Foos           Rumson,NJ          36 F      1:21:55   8:47  56.3%