INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN

Race Date:4-03-05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 45 M U   18:27  6:09 1/38      M40-49:1/12    73.2% 1/ 23  
   2.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      38 M U   19:04  6:21 2/38      M30-39:1/8     67.3% N/A    
   3.Rufino Romero        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     19:49  6:36 3/38      M50-59:1/8     72.5% 2/ 23  
   4.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      39 M     19:57  6:39 4/38      M30-39:2/8     64.8% N/A    
   5.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M U   20:44  6:55 5/38      M40-49:2/12    65.6% 5/ 23  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       49 M     21:06  7:02 6/38      M40-49:3/12    66.0% 3/ 23  
   7.Frank Bartolick      Garwood,NJ         18 M     21:27  7:09 7/38      M 1-19:1/2     59.2% N/A    
   8.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     57 M U   22:36  7:32 8/38      M50-59:2/8     65.9% 4/ 23  
   9.Elizabeth Wendel     Fort Monmouth,NJ   14 F     22:45  7:35 1/27      F 1-19:1/4     64.3% N/A    
  10.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M     22:49  7:36 9/38      M40-49:4/12    57.1% 9/ 23  
  11.Rich Riopel          Morganville,NJ     31 M     23:06  7:42 10/38     M30-39:3/8     54.2% N/A    
  12.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        54 M U   23:11  7:44 11/38     M50-59:3/8     62.5% 6/ 23  
  13.Marti Rettino        Matawan,NJ         46 F     23:14  7:45 2/27      F40-49:1/9     66.1% 1/ 13  
  14.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        46 F     23:43  7:54 3/27      F40-49:2/9     64.7% 2/ 13  
  15.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       33 M     23:52  7:57 12/38     M30-39:4/8     52.5% N/A    
  16.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F     23:53  7:58 4/27      F40-49:3/9     62.1% 3/ 13  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Sarah Blozen         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F     24:44  8:15 5/27      F30-39:1/5     56.2% N/A    
  18.Rick Crisp           Holmdel,NJ         49 M     24:54  8:18 13/38     M40-49:5/12    55.9% 10/ 23 
  19.Alex Harmon          Clinton,NJ         34 M     24:56  8:19 14/38     M30-39:5/8     50.2% N/A    
  20.Tracy Kasselman      Bayside,NY         26 F     25:14  8:25 6/27      F20-29:1/5     55.1% N/A    
  21.Thom White           Fair Haven,NJ      57 M     25:23  8:28 15/38     M50-59:4/8     58.6% 8/ 23  
  22.Stacey Walder        Brooklyn,NY        31 F     25:35  8:32 7/27      F30-39:2/5     54.3% N/A    
  23.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M U   25:44  8:35 16/38     M50-59:5/8     58.9% 7/ 23  
  24.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     53 M     25:53  8:38 17/38     M50-59:6/8     55.6% 11/ 23 
  25.Adrian Lopez         Matawan,NJ         23 M     26:13  8:44 18/38     M20-29:1/5     47.8% N/A    
  26.Curtin Waller        Freehold,NJ        40 M     26:23  8:48 19/38     M40-49:6/12    49.3% 15/ 23 
  27.Timothy Adams        Belford,NJ         40 M     26:27  8:49 20/38     M40-49:7/12    49.2% 16/ 23 
  28.Bridget Bulman       Eatontown,NJ       23 F     26:32  8:51 8/27      F20-29:2/5     52.4% N/A    
  29.Robert Chiari        Cranford,NJ        40 M     26:47  8:56 21/38     M40-49:8/12    48.6% 17/ 23 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          53 M     27:58  9:19 22/38     M50-59:7/8     51.4% 14/ 23 
  31.Andy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        41 M     28:12  9:24 23/38     M40-49:9/12    46.5% 18/ 23 
  32.Erin Hughes          Aberdeen,NJ        23 F     28:16  9:25 9/27      F20-29:3/5     49.2% N/A    
  33.Donna Kauchak        Howell,NJ          43 F     28:42  9:34 10/27     F40-49:4/9     52.2% 6/ 13  
  34.Murisoi Rooney       Sea Bright,NJ      42 F     28:58  9:39 11/27     F40-49:5/9     51.2% 7/ 13  
  35.Audra L. Diziki      Cranford,NJ        30 F     29:01  9:40 12/27     F30-39:3/5     47.9% N/A    
  36.Steve Tuzzo          Red Bank,NJ        42 M     29:07  9:42 24/38     M40-49:10/12   45.4% 20/ 23 
  37.Patti Piscetelli     Cranbury,NJ        40 F     29:22  9:47 13/27     F40-49:6/9     49.7% 9/ 13  
  38.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          63 M     29:30  9:50 25/38     M60-69:1/2     53.4% 13/ 23 
  39.Neil Mortimer        Middletown,NJ      42 M     29:55  9:58 26/38     M40-49:11/12   44.2% 21/ 23 
  40.Ronald Bonacci       Piscataway,NJ      29 M     29:57  9:59 27/38     M20-29:2/5     41.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Paul Hickey          Aberdeen,NJ        35 M     29:59 10:00 28/38     M30-39:6/8     41.9% N/A    
  42.Thomas Large         Belford,NN         18 M     30:43 10:14 29/38     M 1-19:2/2     41.3% N/A    
  43.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       56 F U   31:21 10:27 14/27     F50-59:1/2     53.8% 5/ 13  
  44.Scott Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     35 M     31:23 10:28 30/38     M30-39:7/8     40.1% N/A    
  45.Edward C. Van Heumen Edison,NJ          49 M     31:51 10:37 31/38     M40-49:12/12   43.7% 22/ 23 
  46.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          63 F     32:03 10:41 15/27     F60-69:1/2     56.8% 4/ 13  
  47.Thomas Schmidt       Middletown,NJ      31 M     32:52 10:57 32/38     M30-39:8/8     38.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       75 M     33:16 11:05 33/38     M70-89:1/1     54.6% 12/ 23 
  49.Erin Kaiser          Middletown,NJ      28 F     33:51 11:17 16/27     F20-29:4/5     41.1% N/A    
  50.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M U   33:54 11:18 34/38     M60-69:2/2     46.5% 19/ 23 
  51.Eileen Murphy        Red Bank,NJ        61 F     35:28 11:49 17/27     F60-69:2/2     50.2% 8/ 13  
  52.Joanne Avona         Matawan,NJ         46 F     35:46 11:55 18/27     F40-49:7/9     42.9% 11/ 13 
  53.Anna Lepure          Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F     35:53 11:58 19/27     F40-49:8/9     41.0% 13/ 13 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F U   36:19 12:06 20/27     F50-59:2/2     44.2% 10/ 13 
  55.Lindsay Harris       Middletown,NJ      19 F     36:36 12:12 21/27     F 1-19:2/4     38.1% N/A    
  56.Kathy Ryan Rice      Rumson,NJ          48 F     37:26 12:29 22/27     F40-49:9/9     41.8% 12/ 13 
  57.Chelsea Hayes        Oceantownship,NJ   10 F     38:03 12:41 23/27     F 1-19:3/4     42.7% N/A    
  58.Longstanti Papasavva Edison,NJ          26 M     38:52 12:57 35/38     M20-29:3/5     32.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Hampton Sailer       Eatontown,NJ       51 M     39:17 13:06 36/38     M50-59:8/8     36.0% 23/ 23 
  60.Aristotle Lyssikatos Highland Park,NJ   27 M     40:15 13:25 37/38     M20-29:4/5     31.1% N/A    
  61.Jackie Carlock       Middletown,NJ      18 F     40:56 13:39 24/27     F 1-19:4/4     34.3% N/A    
  62.Kristin Ahlemeyer    Aberdeen,NJ        20 F     40:56 13:39 25/27     F20-29:5/5     34.0% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Nikos Papoutsakis    Highland Park,NJ   25 M     44:06 14:42 38/38     M20-29:5/5     28.4% N/A    
  64.Blanca R. Mercado    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 F     44:13 14:44 26/27     F30-39:4/5     31.5% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Christine Bonacci    Piscataway,NJ      30 F     46:28 15:29 27/27     F30-39:5/5     29.9% N/A    
  66.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:54 15:58 /            0-0:/           % N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 45 M        U  223    18:27   6:09
   2.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      38 M        U  232    19:04   6:21
   3.Rufino Romero        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M           253    19:49   6:36
   4.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      39 M      C    229    19:57   6:39
   5.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M        U  114    20:44   6:55
   6.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       49 M           167    21:06   7:02
   7.Frank Bartolick      Garwood,NJ         18 M            23    21:27   7:09
   8.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     57 M        U  291    22:36   7:32
   9.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M      C    273    22:49   7:36
  10.Rich Riopel          Morganville,NJ     31 M           188    23:06   7:42
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Wendel     Fort Monmouth,NJ   14 F           272    22:45   7:35
   2.Marti Rettino        Matawan,NJ         46 F           185    23:14   7:45
   3.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        46 F           303    23:43   7:54
   4.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F           263    23:53   7:58
   5.Sarah Blozen         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F            27    24:44   8:15
   6.Tracy Kasselman      Bayside,NY         26 F           123    25:14   8:25
   7.Stacey Walder        Brooklyn,NY        31 F           269    25:35   8:32
   8.Bridget Bulman       Eatontown,NJ       23 F            43    26:32   8:51
   9.Erin Hughes          Aberdeen,NJ        23 F           116    28:16   9:25
  10.Donna Kauchak        Howell,NJ          43 F           124    28:42   9:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 45 M        U  223    18:27   6:09
   2.Rufino Romero        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M           253    19:49   6:36
   3.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M        U  114    20:44   6:55
   4.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       49 M           167    21:06   7:02
   5.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     57 M        U  291    22:36   7:32
   6.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M      C    273    22:49   7:36
   7.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        54 M        U  298    23:11   7:44
   8.Rick Crisp           Holmdel,NJ         49 M           270    24:54   8:18
   9.Thom White           Fair Haven,NJ      57 M           306    25:23   8:28
  10.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M        U  206    25:44   8:35
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Marti Rettino        Matawan,NJ         46 F           185    23:14   7:45
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        46 F           303    23:43   7:54
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F           263    23:53   7:58
   4.Donna Kauchak        Howell,NJ          43 F           124    28:42   9:34
   5.Murisoi Rooney       Sea Bright,NJ      42 F           247    28:58   9:39
   6.Patti Piscetelli     Cranbury,NJ        40 F      C    181    29:22   9:47
   7.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       56 F        U   92    31:21  10:27
   8.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          63 F             6    32:03  10:41
   9.Eileen Murphy        Red Bank,NJ        61 F           277    35:28  11:49
  10.Joanne Avona         Matawan,NJ         46 F            21    35:46  11:55


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Frank Bartolick      Garwood,NJ         18 M     7       23    21:27   7:09
   2.Thomas Large         Belford,NN         18 M    42      135    30:43  10:14

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Elizabeth Wendel     Fort Monmouth,NJ   14 F     9      272    22:45   7:35
   2.Lindsay Harris       Middletown,NJ      19 F    55      102    36:36  12:12
   3.Chelsea Hayes        Oceantownship,NJ   10 F    57      104    38:03  12:41
   4.Jackie Carlock       Middletown,NJ      18 F    61      323    40:56  13:39

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Adrian Lopez         Matawan,NJ         23 M    25      141    26:13   8:44
   2.Ronald Bonacci       Piscataway,NJ      29 M    40       31    29:57   9:59
   3.Longstanti Papasavva Edison,NJ          26 M    58      176    38:52  12:57
   4.Aristotle Lyssikatos Highland Park,NJ   27 M    60      146    40:15  13:25
   5.Nikos Papoutsakis    Highland Park,NJ   25 M    63 C    177    44:06  14:42

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Tracy Kasselman      Bayside,NY         26 F    20      123    25:14   8:25
   2.Bridget Bulman       Eatontown,NJ       23 F    28       43    26:32   8:51
   3.Erin Hughes          Aberdeen,NJ        23 F    32      116    28:16   9:25
   4.Erin Kaiser          Middletown,NJ      28 F    49 C    121    33:51  11:17
   5.Kristin Ahlemeyer    Aberdeen,NJ        20 F    62       15    40:56  13:39

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      38 M     2   U  232    19:04   6:21
   2.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      39 M     4 C    229    19:57   6:39
   3.Rich Riopel          Morganville,NJ     31 M    11      188    23:06   7:42
   4.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       33 M    15       74    23:52   7:57
   5.Alex Harmon          Clinton,NJ         34 M    19      101    24:56   8:19
   6.Paul Hickey          Aberdeen,NJ        35 M    41      110    29:59  10:00
   7.Scott Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     35 M    44       29    31:23  10:28
   8.Thomas Schmidt       Middletown,NJ      31 M    47      200    32:52  10:57

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Sarah Blozen         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F    17       27    24:44   8:15
   2.Stacey Walder        Brooklyn,NY        31 F    22      269    25:35   8:32
   3.Audra L. Diziki      Cranford,NJ        30 F    35       75    29:01   9:40
   4.Blanca R. Mercado    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 F    64      159    44:13  14:44
   5.Christine Bonacci    Piscataway,NJ      30 F    65       32    46:28  15:29

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 45 M     1   U  223    18:27   6:09
   2.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M     5   U  114    20:44   6:55
   3.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       49 M     6      167    21:06   7:02
   4.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M    10 C    273    22:49   7:36
   5.Rick Crisp           Holmdel,NJ         49 M    18      270    24:54   8:18
   6.Curtin Waller        Freehold,NJ        40 M    26      224    26:23   8:48
   7.Timothy Adams        Belford,NJ         40 M    27       13    26:27   8:49
   8.Robert Chiari        Cranford,NJ        40 M    29      243    26:47   8:56
   9.Andy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        41 M    31      312    28:12   9:24
  10.Steve Tuzzo          Red Bank,NJ        42 M    36      259    29:07   9:42

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Marti Rettino        Matawan,NJ         46 F    13      185    23:14   7:45
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        46 F    14      303    23:43   7:54
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F    16      263    23:53   7:58
   4.Donna Kauchak        Howell,NJ          43 F    33      124    28:42   9:34
   5.Murisoi Rooney       Sea Bright,NJ      42 F    34      247    28:58   9:39
   6.Patti Piscetelli     Cranbury,NJ        40 F    37 C    181    29:22   9:47
   7.Joanne Avona         Matawan,NJ         46 F    52       21    35:46  11:55
   8.Anna Lepure          Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F    53      246    35:53  11:58

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Rufino Romero        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     3      253    19:49   6:36
   2.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     57 M     8   U  291    22:36   7:32
   3.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        54 M    12   U  298    23:11   7:44
   4.Thom White           Fair Haven,NJ      57 M    21      306    25:23   8:28
   5.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M    23   U  206    25:44   8:35
   6.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     53 M    24      268    25:53   8:38
   7.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          53 M    30       25    27:58   9:19
   8.Hampton Sailer       Eatontown,NJ       51 M    59      292    39:17  13:06

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       56 F    43   U   92    31:21  10:27
   2.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F    54 C U   64    36:19  12:06

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          63 M    38        5    29:30   9:50
   2.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M    50 C U   14    33:54  11:18

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          63 F    46        6    32:03  10:41
   2.Eileen Murphy        Red Bank,NJ        61 F    51      277    35:28  11:49

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       75 M    48      281    33:16  11:05

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Kathy Ryan Rice      Rumson,NJ          48 F    56        1    37:26  12:29

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      39 M      C    229    19:57   6:39
   2.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M      C    273    22:49   7:36
   3.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M      C U   14    33:54  11:18
   4.Nikos Papoutsakis    Highland Park,NJ   25 M      C    177    44:06  14:42


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patti Piscetelli     Cranbury,NJ        40 F      C    181    29:22   9:47
   2.Erin Kaiser          Middletown,NJ      28 F      C    121    33:51  11:17
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F      C U   64    36:19  12:06

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 45 M   U    18:27   6:09  73.2%
   2.Rufino Romero        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        19:49   6:36  72.5%
   3.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       49 M        21:06   7:02  66.0%
   4.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     57 M   U    22:36   7:32  65.9%
   5.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M   U    20:44   6:55  65.6%
   6.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        54 M   U    23:11   7:44  62.5%
   7.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M   U    25:44   8:35  58.9%
   8.Thom White           Fair Haven,NJ      57 M        25:23   8:28  58.6%
   9.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M        22:49   7:36  57.1%
  10.Rick Crisp           Holmdel,NJ         49 M        24:54   8:18  55.9%
  11.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     53 M        25:53   8:38  55.6%
  12.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       75 M        33:16  11:05  54.6%
  13.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          63 M        29:30   9:50  53.4%
  14.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          53 M        27:58   9:19  51.4%
  15.Curtin Waller        Freehold,NJ        40 M        26:23   8:48  49.3%
  16.Timothy Adams        Belford,NJ         40 M        26:27   8:49  49.2%
  17.Robert Chiari        Cranford,NJ        40 M        26:47   8:56  48.6%
  18.Andy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        41 M        28:12   9:24  46.5%
  19.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M   U    33:54  11:18  46.5%
  20.Steve Tuzzo          Red Bank,NJ        42 M        29:07   9:42  45.4%
  21.Neil Mortimer        Middletown,NJ      42 M        29:55   9:58  44.2%
  22.Edward C. Van Heumen Edison,NJ          49 M        31:51  10:37  43.7%
  23.Hampton Sailer       Eatontown,NJ       51 M        39:17  13:06  36.0%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Marti Rettino        Matawan,NJ         46 F        23:14   7:45  66.1%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        46 F        23:43   7:54  64.7%
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F        23:53   7:58  62.1%
   4.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          63 F        32:03  10:41  56.8%
   5.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       56 F   U    31:21  10:27  53.8%
   6.Donna Kauchak        Howell,NJ          43 F        28:42   9:34  52.2%
   7.Murisoi Rooney       Sea Bright,NJ      42 F        28:58   9:39  51.2%
   8.Eileen Murphy        Red Bank,NJ        61 F        35:28  11:49  50.2%
   9.Patti Piscetelli     Cranbury,NJ        40 F        29:22   9:47  49.7%
  10.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F   U    36:19  12:06  44.2%
  11.Joanne Avona         Matawan,NJ         46 F        35:46  11:55  42.9%
  12.Kathy Ryan Rice      Rumson,NJ          48 F        37:26  12:29  41.8%
  13.Anna Lepure          Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F        35:53  11:58  41.0%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 45 M   U    18:27   6:09  73.2%
   2.Rufino Romero        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        19:49   6:36  72.5%
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      38 M   U    19:04   6:21  67.3%
   4.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       49 M        21:06   7:02  66.0%
   5.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     57 M   U    22:36   7:32  65.9%
   6.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M   U    20:44   6:55  65.6%
   7.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      39 M        19:57   6:39  64.8%
   8.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        54 M   U    23:11   7:44  62.5%
   9.Frank Bartolick      Garwood,NJ         18 M        21:27   7:09  59.2%
  10.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          59 M   U    25:44   8:35  58.9%
  11.Thom White           Fair Haven,NJ      57 M        25:23   8:28  58.6%
  12.John Wendel          Fort Monmouth,NJ   40 M        22:49   7:36  57.1%
  13.Rick Crisp           Holmdel,NJ         49 M        24:54   8:18  55.9%
  14.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     53 M        25:53   8:38  55.6%
  15.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       75 M        33:16  11:05  54.6%
  16.Rich Riopel          Morganville,NJ     31 M        23:06   7:42  54.2%
  17.Charlie Parton       Rumson,NJ          63 M        29:30   9:50  53.4%
  18.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       33 M        23:52   7:57  52.5%
  19.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          53 M        27:58   9:19  51.4%
  20.Alex Harmon          Clinton,NJ         34 M        24:56   8:19  50.2%
  21.Curtin Waller        Freehold,NJ        40 M        26:23   8:48  49.3%
  22.Timothy Adams        Belford,NJ         40 M        26:27   8:49  49.2%
  23.Robert Chiari        Cranford,NJ        40 M        26:47   8:56  48.6%
  24.Adrian Lopez         Matawan,NJ         23 M        26:13   8:44  47.8%
  25.Andy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        41 M        28:12   9:24  46.5%
  26.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M   U    33:54  11:18  46.5%
  27.Steve Tuzzo          Red Bank,NJ        42 M        29:07   9:42  45.4%
  28.Neil Mortimer        Middletown,NJ      42 M        29:55   9:58  44.2%
  29.Edward C. Van Heumen Edison,NJ          49 M        31:51  10:37  43.7%
  30.Paul Hickey          Aberdeen,NJ        35 M        29:59  10:00  41.9%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Marti Rettino        Matawan,NJ         46 F        23:14   7:45  66.1%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        46 F        23:43   7:54  64.7%
   3.Elizabeth Wendel     Fort Monmouth,NJ   14 F        22:45   7:35  64.3%
   4.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      42 F        23:53   7:58  62.1%
   5.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          63 F        32:03  10:41  56.8%
   6.Sarah Blozen         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F        24:44   8:15  56.2%
   7.Tracy Kasselman      Bayside,NY         26 F        25:14   8:25  55.1%
   8.Stacey Walder        Brooklyn,NY        31 F        25:35   8:32  54.3%
   9.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       56 F   U    31:21  10:27  53.8%
  10.Bridget Bulman       Eatontown,NJ       23 F        26:32   8:51  52.4%
  11.Donna Kauchak        Howell,NJ          43 F        28:42   9:34  52.2%
  12.Murisoi Rooney       Sea Bright,NJ      42 F        28:58   9:39  51.2%
  13.Eileen Murphy        Red Bank,NJ        61 F        35:28  11:49  50.2%
  14.Patti Piscetelli     Cranbury,NJ        40 F        29:22   9:47  49.7%
  15.Erin Hughes          Aberdeen,NJ        23 F        28:16   9:25  49.2%
  16.Audra L. Diziki      Cranford,NJ        30 F        29:01   9:40  47.9%
  17.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F   U    36:19  12:06  44.2%
  18.Joanne Avona         Matawan,NJ         46 F        35:46  11:55  42.9%
  19.Chelsea Hayes        Oceantownship,NJ   10 F        38:03  12:41  42.7%
  20.Kathy Ryan Rice      Rumson,NJ          48 F        37:26  12:29  41.8%
  21.Erin Kaiser          Middletown,NJ      28 F        33:51  11:17  41.1%
  22.Anna Lepure          Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F        35:53  11:58  41.0%
  23.Lindsay Harris       Middletown,NJ      19 F        36:36  12:12  38.1%
  24.Jackie Carlock       Middletown,NJ      18 F        40:56  13:39  34.3%
  25.Kristin Ahlemeyer    Aberdeen,NJ        20 F        40:56  13:39  34.0%
  26.Blanca R. Mercado    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 F        44:13  14:44  31.5%
  27.Christine Bonacci    Piscataway,NJ      30 F        46:28  15:29  29.9%