5K HARVEST RUN

Race Date:9-11-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


5K HARVEST RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M     18:52  6:04 1/68      M40-49:1/29    73.6% 1/ 43  
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       45 M     19:06  6:09 2/68      M40-49:2/29    73.2% 2/ 43  
   3.Jodie Dariano        Stanton,NJ         34 F     19:14  6:11 1/50      F30-39:1/8     74.9% N/A    
   4.Gregory France       Flemington,NJ      41 M     19:23  6:14 3/68      M40-49:3/29    70.1% 4/ 43  
   5.Kristen Haughey      Pittstown,NJ       23 F     19:56  6:25 2/50      F20-29:1/12    72.2% N/A    
   6.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M     20:06  6:28 4/68      M40-49:4/29    70.1% 3/ 43  
   7.Andy Desneka         Stockton,NJ        42 M     20:50  6:42 5/68      M40-49:5/29    65.7% 6/ 43  
   8.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       43 M     21:11  6:49 6/68      M40-49:6/29    65.0% 7/ 43  
   9.Terence Hutnik       Southampton,PA     26 M     21:29  6:55 7/68      M20-29:1/4     60.4% N/A    
  10.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         45 M     21:34  6:56 8/68      M40-49:7/29    64.9% 8/ 43  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Chris Gustavson      Ringoes,NJ         14 M     21:51  7:02 9/68      M 1-14:1/10    63.2% N/A    
  12.Sandy Bonasera       Hopewell,NJ        36 F     21:56  7:04 3/50      F30-39:2/8     66.7% N/A    
  13.Ian Henderson        Hopewell,NJ        39 M     22:13  7:09 10/68     M30-39:1/6     60.3% N/A    
  14.Clayton Lane         Princeton,NJ       31 M     22:19  7:11 11/68     M30-39:2/6     58.1% N/A    
  15.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    47 M     22:35  7:16 12/68     M40-49:8/29    62.9% 11/ 43 
  16.Jason Kann           Princeton,NJ       15 M     22:39  7:17 13/68     M15-19:1/5     60.0% N/A    
  17.Frank Janiel         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     22:43  7:19 14/68     M40-49:9/29    62.5% 12/ 43 
  18.Vince Mcgourty       Annandale,NJ       44 M     22:49  7:21 15/68     M40-49:10/29   60.8% 14/ 43 
  19.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       12 M     22:51  7:21 16/68     M 1-14:2/10    63.0% N/A    
  20.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M     22:54  7:22 17/68     M40-49:11/29   62.0% 13/ 43 
  21.Christophe Bennett   Stockton,NJ        17 M     23:01  7:24 18/68     M15-19:2/5     57.6% N/A    
  22.Eric Radell          Middlesex,NJ       40 M     23:02  7:25 19/68     M40-49:12/29   58.5% 19/ 43 
  23.Jessica Krystek      Ringoes,NJ         11 F     23:03  7:25 4/50      F 1-14:1/4     70.4% N/A    
  24.Ray Buch             Pittstown,NJ       52 M     23:07  7:26 20/68     M50-59:1/8     63.9% 9/ 43  
  25.Justin Harnett       Ringoes,NJ         11 M     23:08  7:27 21/68     M 1-14:3/10    63.9% N/A    
  26.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      45 F     23:35  7:35 5/50      F40-49:1/24    66.8% 1/ 26  
  27.Gary Brasor          Ewing,NJ           61 M     23:39  7:37 22/68     M60-69:1/4     67.6% 5/ 43  
  28.Ida Marie Engelhardt Stockton,NJ        45 F     23:58  7:43 6/50      F40-49:2/24    65.8% 2/ 26  
  29.Al Hamm              Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M     24:04  7:45 23/68     M40-49:13/29   59.5% 17/ 43 
  30.Al Simpson           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  37 M     24:04  7:45 24/68     M30-39:3/6     54.9% N/A    
  31.Edward Kulick        Flemington,NJ      47 M     24:09  7:46 25/68     M40-49:14/29   58.8% 18/ 43 
  32.Danielle Mcconnell   Dover,NJ           21 F     24:10  7:47 7/50      F20-29:2/12    59.6% N/A    
  33.John Martin          Hillsborough,NJ    12 M     24:12  7:47 26/68     M 1-14:4/10    59.5% N/A    
  34.Mike Breuning        Lambertville,NJ    16 M     24:14  7:48 27/68     M15-19:3/5     55.4% N/A    
  35.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      44 F     24:15  7:48 8/50      F40-49:3/24    64.5% 3/ 26  
  36.Jim Yearick          Hackettstown,NJ    99 M     24:24  7:51 28/68     NO AGE                      
  37.Robert Lakomy        Pittsburgh,PA      49 M     24:40  7:56 29/68     M40-49:15/29   58.4% 20/ 43 
  38.Tom Foster           Califon,NJ         28 M     24:41  7:57 30/68     M20-29:2/4     52.6% N/A    
  39.Daniel Force         Flemington,NJ      52 M     24:47  7:59 31/68     M50-59:2/8     59.6% 16/ 43 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Jay Gambrill         Flemington,NJ      25 M     24:54  8:01 32/68     M20-29:3/4     52.1% N/A    
  41.Alysia Puma          Flemington,NJ      32 F     24:56  8:01 9/50      F30-39:3/8     57.7% N/A    
  42.Ken Phillips         Ringoes,NJ         59 M     24:58  8:02 33/68     M50-59:3/8     62.9% 10/ 43 
  43.Clinton Mundy        Stockton,NJ        36 M     24:58  8:02 34/68     M30-39:4/6     52.5% N/A    
  44.Peggy Herman         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  41 F     25:01  8:03 10/50     F40-49:4/24    61.0% 4/ 26  
  45.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F     25:03  8:04 11/50     F40-49:5/24    60.9% 5/ 26  
  46.Steve Kasay          Pittstown,NJ       47 M     25:06  8:05 35/68     M40-49:16/29   56.6% 23/ 43 
  47.Kellen Medway        Ringoes,NJ         14 M     25:20  8:09 36/68     M 1-14:5/10    54.5% N/A    
  48.Calvin Brasor        Ewing,NJ           12 M     25:21  8:10 37/68     M 1-14:6/10    56.8% N/A    
  49.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    27 F     25:27  8:11 12/50     F20-29:3/12    56.6% N/A    
  50.Barbara Pauley       Ringoes,NJ         43 F     25:37  8:15 13/50     F40-49:6/24    60.5% 6/ 26  
  51.Patrick Oconnoell    Plainsboro,NJ      18 M     25:39  8:15 38/68     M15-19:4/5     51.3% N/A    
  52.Michael Rutowski     Flemington,NJ      49 M     25:46  8:18 39/68     M40-49:17/29   56.0% 25/ 43 
  53.Mary Woods           Flemington,NJ      26 F     25:47  8:18 14/50     F20-29:4/12    55.8% N/A    
  54.James Hall           Flemington,NJ      42 M     25:49  8:19 40/68     M40-49:18/29   53.0% 29/ 43 
  55.Janet Durborow       Ringoes,NJ         44 F     25:59  8:22 15/50     F40-49:7/24    60.2% 7/ 26  
  56.Don Davidson         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  54 M     26:00  8:22 41/68     M50-59:4/8     57.7% 22/ 43 
  57.Clare Tinsman        Fallsington,PA     38 F     26:07  8:24 16/50     F30-39:4/8     56.9% N/A    
  58.James Kintzel        Frenchtown,NJ      55 M     26:08  8:25 42/68     M50-59:5/8     58.0% 21/ 43 
  59.William Grier        Hopewell,NJ        9  M     26:11  8:26 43/68     M 1-14:7/10    60.6% N/A    
  60.Jeanmichae Dumas     Lambertville,NJ    46 M     26:15  8:27 44/68     M40-49:19/29   53.7% 26/ 43 
  61.Theresa Deroberts    Flemington,NJ      44 F     26:21  8:29 17/50     F40-49:8/24    59.3% 9/ 26  
  62.Anne Marie Chipowsky Titusville,NJ      27 F     26:36  8:34 18/50     F20-29:5/12    54.1% N/A    
  63.Sean Palen           Ringoes,NJ         9  M     26:44  8:36 45/68     M 1-14:8/10    59.3% N/A    
  64.Jennifer Ingham      Lambertville,NJ    28 F     26:47  8:37 19/50     F20-29:6/12    53.7% N/A    
  65.Peter Harnett        Ringoes,NJ         48 M     26:51  8:39 46/68     M40-49:20/29   53.3% 28/ 43 
  66.Marcia Halbach       Dover,NJ           46 F     26:55  8:40 20/50     F40-49:9/24    59.1% 10/ 26 
  67.Peter Wroblewski     Flemington,NJ      40 M     27:03  8:42 47/68     M40-49:21/29   49.9% 31/ 43 
  68.Maryanne Garcia      West Trenton,NJ    43 F     27:07  8:44 21/50     F40-49:10/24   57.2% 11/ 26 
  69.Aj Rubin             Pennington,NJ      11 M     27:16  8:47 48/68     M 1-14:9/10    54.2% N/A    
  70.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:31  8:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  71.Pauline Gyllenhammer Hillsborough,NJ    38 F     27:35  8:53 22/50     F30-39:5/8     53.9% N/A    
  72.Krista Mcalarnen     Flemington,NJ      33 F     27:37  8:53 23/50     F30-39:6/8     52.1% N/A    
  73.Dorothy Loud         Flemington,NJ      43 F     27:40  8:54 24/50     F40-49:11/24   56.0% 12/ 26 
  74.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  58 M     27:42  8:55 49/68     M50-59:6/8     56.2% 24/ 43 
  75.Ray Mcalarnen        Flemington,NJ      33 M     27:51  8:58 50/68     M30-39:5/6     46.6% N/A    
  76.Jenny Macdade        Ringoes,NJ         13 F     27:53  8:58 25/50     F 1-14:2/4     55.3% N/A    
  77.Meredith Bennett     Stockton,NJ        13 F     27:54  8:59 26/50     F 1-14:3/4     55.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Lauren Anders        Philadelphia,PA    24 F     28:19  9:07 27/50     F20-29:7/12    50.8% N/A    
  79.Stan Krystek         Ringoes,NJ         43 M     28:23  9:08 51/68     M40-49:22/29   48.6% 33/ 43 
  80.Marcie Camander      Neshanic Statio,NJ 27 F     28:32  9:11 28/50     F20-29:8/12    50.4% N/A    
  81.Jessie Bowen         Flemington,NJ      9  F     28:32  9:11 29/50     F 1-14:4/4     61.7% N/A    
  82.Dave Bowen           Flemington,NJ      41 M     28:33  9:11 52/68     M40-49:23/29   47.6% 36/ 43 
  83.Dean Hollister       Pittstown,NJ       56 M     28:39  9:13 53/68     M50-59:7/8     53.3% 27/ 43 
  84.Josyane Sechaud      Lambertville,NJ    54 F     28:48  9:16 30/50     F50-59:1/2     59.5% 8/ 26  
  85.Laura Fields         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  42 F     28:51  9:17 31/50     F40-49:12/24   53.3% 15/ 26 
  86.Nancy Meyer          Ringoes,NJ         47 F     28:52  9:17 32/50     F40-49:13/24   55.6% 13/ 26 
  87.Christine Saponana   Ringoes,NJ         40 F     28:55  9:18 33/50     F40-49:14/24   52.3% 16/ 26 
  88.Mary Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    45 F     29:08  9:23 34/50     F40-49:15/24   54.1% 14/ 26 
  89.Mark Yearick         Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     29:08  9:23 54/68     M40-49:24/29   47.3% 37/ 43 
  90.Scott Breslow        Flemington,NJ      42 M     29:33  9:31 55/68     M40-49:25/29   46.3% 38/ 43 
  91.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         42 F     29:33  9:31 35/50     F40-49:16/24   52.0% 18/ 26 
  92.Christophe Thomas    Ringoes,NJ         40 M     29:47  9:35 56/68     M40-49:26/29   45.3% 40/ 43 
  93.Jennifer Bausmith    Ringoes,NJ         33 F     29:51  9:36 36/50     F30-39:7/8     48.2% N/A    
  94.Sean Palen           Ringoes,NJ         36 M     29:52  9:37 57/68     M30-39:6/6     43.9% N/A    
  95.Diana Mauro          Flemington,NJ      44 F     30:02  9:40 37/50     F40-49:17/24   52.1% 17/ 26 
  96.Donna Eisenstodt     Lebanon,NJ         43 F     30:04  9:41 38/50     F40-49:18/24   51.6% 19/ 26 
  97.Julie Depasquale     Southampton,PA     26 F     30:40  9:52 39/50     F20-29:9/12    46.9% N/A    
  98.Jim Breving          Lambertville,NJ    52 M     30:43  9:53 58/68     M50-59:8/8     48.1% 34/ 43 
  99.Melissa Cibula       Frenchtown,NJ      28 F     31:02  9:59 40/50     F20-29:10/12   46.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Valerie Burns        Ringoes,NJ         43 F     31:04 10:00 41/50     F40-49:19/24   49.9% 21/ 26 
 101.Jeff Rubin           Pennington,NJ      48 M     31:11 10:02 59/68     M40-49:27/29   45.9% 39/ 43 
 102.Daniel Waltocrist    Branchburg,NJ      13 M     31:22 10:06 60/68     M 1-14:10/10   44.9% N/A    
 103.Cheryl Heilman       Ringoes,NJ         47 F     31:54 10:16 42/50     F40-49:20/24   50.3% 20/ 26 
 104.Clem Lagerman        Somerville,N.      62 M     32:33 10:29 61/68     M60-69:2/4     49.6% 32/ 43 
 105.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      42 F     32:35 10:29 43/50     F40-49:21/24   47.2% 23/ 26 
 106.Shane Mading         Clinton,NJ         28 M     32:36 10:30 62/68     M20-29:4/4     39.8% N/A    
 107.James Evans          Battleboro,NC      66 M     32:51 10:34 63/68     M60-69:3/4     51.2% 30/ 43 
 108.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:09 10:40 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 109.Matt Moweres         East Brunswick,NJ  18 M     33:14 10:42 64/68     M15-19:5/5     39.6% N/A    
 110.Diana Mirty          Wanaque,NJ         28 F     33:18 10:43 44/50     F20-29:11/12   43.2% N/A    
 111.Amanda Stotzer       Flemington,NJ      20 F     33:21 10:44 45/50     F20-29:12/12   43.2% N/A    
 112.Al Stotzer           Flemington,NJ      47 M     33:26 10:46 65/68     M40-49:28/29   42.5% 41/ 43 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 113.Anna Marie Hadam     Ringoes,NJ         37 F     34:23 11:04 46/50     F30-39:8/8     42.9% N/A    
 114.Carol Hoelege        Sergeantsville,NJ  53 F     35:22 11:23 47/50     F50-59:2/2     48.0% 22/ 26 
 115.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         69 M     36:31 11:45 66/68     M60-69:4/4     47.7% 35/ 43 
 116.Jacqueline Mccaulley Ringoes,NJ         45 F     36:58 11:54 48/50     F40-49:22/24   42.7% 24/ 26 
 117.Ann Marie Ricci      Hillsborough,NJ    41 F     37:06 11:56 49/50     F40-49:23/24   41.1% 25/ 26 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Tiffany Perangelo    Ringoes,NJ         41 F     37:48 12:10 50/50     F40-49:24/24   40.3% 26/ 26 
 119.Marvin Fields        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  47 M     37:57 12:13 67/68     M40-49:29/29   37.4% 43/ 43 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 120.Lloyd Kornblatt      Princeton,NJ       81 M     49:07 15:49 68/68     M70-89:1/1     42.1% 42/ 43 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
5K HARVEST RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M          3557    18:52   6:04
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       45 M          3596    19:06   6:09
   3.Gregory France       Flemington,NJ      41 M          3576    19:23   6:14
   4.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M          3558    20:06   6:28
   5.Andy Desneka         Stockton,NJ        42 M          3599    20:50   6:42
   6.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       43 M          3604    21:11   6:49
   7.Terence Hutnik       Southampton,PA     26 M          3570    21:29   6:55
   8.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         45 M          3624    21:34   6:56
   9.Chris Gustavson      Ringoes,NJ         14 M          3591    21:51   7:02
  10.Ian Henderson        Hopewell,NJ        39 M          3556    22:13   7:09
5K HARVEST RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jodie Dariano        Stanton,NJ         34 F          3587    19:14   6:11
   2.Kristen Haughey      Pittstown,NJ       23 F          3597    19:56   6:25
   3.Sandy Bonasera       Hopewell,NJ        36 F          3620    21:56   7:04
   4.Jessica Krystek      Ringoes,NJ         11 F          3531    23:03   7:25
   5.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      45 F          3546    23:35   7:35
   6.Ida Marie Engelhardt Stockton,NJ        45 F          3508    23:58   7:43
   7.Danielle Mcconnell   Dover,NJ           21 F          3598    24:10   7:47
   8.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      44 F          3502    24:15   7:48
   9.Alysia Puma          Flemington,NJ      32 F          3554    24:56   8:01
  10.Peggy Herman         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  41 F          3566    25:01   8:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
5K HARVEST RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M          3557    18:52   6:04
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       45 M          3596    19:06   6:09
   3.Gregory France       Flemington,NJ      41 M          3576    19:23   6:14
   4.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M          3558    20:06   6:28
   5.Andy Desneka         Stockton,NJ        42 M          3599    20:50   6:42
   6.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       43 M          3604    21:11   6:49
   7.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         45 M          3624    21:34   6:56
   8.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    47 M          3594    22:35   7:16
   9.Frank Janiel         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M          3579    22:43   7:19
  10.Vince Mcgourty       Annandale,NJ       44 M          3618    22:49   7:21
5K HARVEST RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      45 F          3546    23:35   7:35
   2.Ida Marie Engelhardt Stockton,NJ        45 F          3508    23:58   7:43
   3.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      44 F          3502    24:15   7:48
   4.Peggy Herman         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  41 F          3566    25:01   8:03
   5.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F          3568    25:03   8:04
   6.Barbara Pauley       Ringoes,NJ         43 F          3608    25:37   8:15
   7.Janet Durborow       Ringoes,NJ         44 F          3514    25:59   8:22
   8.Theresa Deroberts    Flemington,NJ      44 F          3610    26:21   8:29
   9.Marcia Halbach       Dover,NJ           46 F          3574    26:55   8:40
  10.Maryanne Garcia      West Trenton,NJ    43 F          3563    27:07   8:44


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Chris Gustavson      Ringoes,NJ         14 M    11     3591    21:51   7:02
   2.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       12 M    19     3539    22:51   7:21
   3.Justin Harnett       Ringoes,NJ         11 M    25     3519    23:08   7:27
   4.John Martin          Hillsborough,NJ    12 M    33     3581    24:12   7:47
   5.Kellen Medway        Ringoes,NJ         14 M    47     3523    25:20   8:09
   6.Calvin Brasor        Ewing,NJ           12 M    48     3522    25:21   8:10
   7.William Grier        Hopewell,NJ        9  M    59     3580    26:11   8:26
   8.Sean Palen           Ringoes,NJ         9  M    63     3582    26:44   8:36
   9.Aj Rubin             Pennington,NJ      11 M    69     3589    27:16   8:47
  10.Daniel Waltocrist    Branchburg,NJ      13 M   102     3535    31:22  10:06

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jessica Krystek      Ringoes,NJ         11 F    23     3531    23:03   7:25
   2.Jenny Macdade        Ringoes,NJ         13 F    76     3549    27:53   8:58
   3.Meredith Bennett     Stockton,NJ        13 F    77     3616    27:54   8:59
   4.Jessie Bowen         Flemington,NJ      9  F    81     3626    28:32   9:11

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jason Kann           Princeton,NJ       15 M    16     3565    22:39   7:17
   2.Christophe Bennett   Stockton,NJ        17 M    21     3614    23:01   7:24
   3.Mike Breuning        Lambertville,NJ    16 M    34     3577    24:14   7:48
   4.Patrick Oconnoell    Plainsboro,NJ      18 M    51     3627    25:39   8:15
   5.Matt Moweres         East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   109     3629    33:14  10:42

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Terence Hutnik       Southampton,PA     26 M     9     3570    21:29   6:55
   2.Tom Foster           Califon,NJ         28 M    38     3542    24:41   7:57
   3.Jay Gambrill         Flemington,NJ      25 M    40     3603    24:54   8:01
   4.Shane Mading         Clinton,NJ         28 M   106     3621    32:36  10:30

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kristen Haughey      Pittstown,NJ       23 F     5     3597    19:56   6:25
   2.Danielle Mcconnell   Dover,NJ           21 F    32     3598    24:10   7:47
   3.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    27 F    49     3560    25:27   8:11
   4.Mary Woods           Flemington,NJ      26 F    53     3541    25:47   8:18
   5.Anne Marie Chipowsky Titusville,NJ      27 F    62     3586    26:36   8:34
   6.Jennifer Ingham      Lambertville,NJ    28 F    64     3572    26:47   8:37
   7.Lauren Anders        Philadelphia,PA    24 F    78     3561    28:19   9:07
   8.Marcie Camander      Neshanic Statio,NJ 27 F    80     3584    28:32   9:11
   9.Julie Depasquale     Southampton,PA     26 F    97     3571    30:40   9:52
  10.Melissa Cibula       Frenchtown,NJ      28 F    99     3530    31:02   9:59

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Ian Henderson        Hopewell,NJ        39 M    13     3556    22:13   7:09
   2.Clayton Lane         Princeton,NJ       31 M    14     3615    22:19   7:11
   3.Al Simpson           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  37 M    30     3524    24:04   7:45
   4.Clinton Mundy        Stockton,NJ        36 M    43     3605    24:58   8:02
   5.Ray Mcalarnen        Flemington,NJ      33 M    75     3606    27:51   8:58
   6.Sean Palen           Ringoes,NJ         36 M    94     3583    29:52   9:37

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jodie Dariano        Stanton,NJ         34 F     3     3587    19:14   6:11
   2.Sandy Bonasera       Hopewell,NJ        36 F    12     3620    21:56   7:04
   3.Alysia Puma          Flemington,NJ      32 F    41     3554    24:56   8:01
   4.Clare Tinsman        Fallsington,PA     38 F    57     3562    26:07   8:24
   5.Pauline Gyllenhammer Hillsborough,NJ    38 F    71     3595    27:35   8:53
   6.Krista Mcalarnen     Flemington,NJ      33 F    72     3607    27:37   8:53
   7.Jennifer Bausmith    Ringoes,NJ         33 F    93     3543    29:51   9:36
   8.Anna Marie Hadam     Ringoes,NJ         37 F   113     3600    34:23  11:04

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M     1     3557    18:52   6:04
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       45 M     2     3596    19:06   6:09
   3.Gregory France       Flemington,NJ      41 M     4     3576    19:23   6:14
   4.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M     6     3558    20:06   6:28
   5.Andy Desneka         Stockton,NJ        42 M     7     3599    20:50   6:42
   6.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       43 M     8     3604    21:11   6:49
   7.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         45 M    10     3624    21:34   6:56
   8.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    47 M    15     3594    22:35   7:16
   9.Frank Janiel         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    17     3579    22:43   7:19
  10.Vince Mcgourty       Annandale,NJ       44 M    18     3618    22:49   7:21

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      45 F    26     3546    23:35   7:35
   2.Ida Marie Engelhardt Stockton,NJ        45 F    28     3508    23:58   7:43
   3.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      44 F    35     3502    24:15   7:48
   4.Peggy Herman         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  41 F    44     3566    25:01   8:03
   5.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F    45     3568    25:03   8:04
   6.Barbara Pauley       Ringoes,NJ         43 F    50     3608    25:37   8:15
   7.Janet Durborow       Ringoes,NJ         44 F    55     3514    25:59   8:22
   8.Theresa Deroberts    Flemington,NJ      44 F    61     3610    26:21   8:29
   9.Marcia Halbach       Dover,NJ           46 F    66     3574    26:55   8:40
  10.Maryanne Garcia      West Trenton,NJ    43 F    68     3563    27:07   8:44

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Ray Buch             Pittstown,NJ       52 M    24     3622    23:07   7:26
   2.Daniel Force         Flemington,NJ      52 M    39     3528    24:47   7:59
   3.Ken Phillips         Ringoes,NJ         59 M    42     3567    24:58   8:02
   4.Don Davidson         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  54 M    56     3525    26:00   8:22
   5.James Kintzel        Frenchtown,NJ      55 M    58     3547    26:08   8:25
   6.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  58 M    74     3507    27:42   8:55
   7.Dean Hollister       Pittstown,NJ       56 M    83     3510    28:39   9:13
   8.Jim Breving          Lambertville,NJ    52 M    98     3578    30:43   9:53

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Josyane Sechaud      Lambertville,NJ    54 F    84     3630    28:48   9:16
   2.Carol Hoelege        Sergeantsville,NJ  53 F   114     3628    35:22  11:23

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Gary Brasor          Ewing,NJ           61 M    27     3521    23:39   7:37
   2.Clem Lagerman        Somerville,N.      62 M   104     3609    32:33  10:29
   3.James Evans          Battleboro,NC      66 M   107     3585    32:51  10:34
   4.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         69 M   115     3512    36:31  11:45

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lloyd Kornblatt      Princeton,NJ       81 M   120     3527    49:07  15:49

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

5K HARVEST RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jim Yearick          Hackettstown,NJ    99 M    36     3611    24:24   7:51

5K HARVEST RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


5K HARVEST RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M        18:52   6:04  73.6%
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       45 M        19:06   6:09  73.2%
   3.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M        20:06   6:28  70.1%
   4.Gregory France       Flemington,NJ      41 M        19:23   6:14  70.1%
   5.Gary Brasor          Ewing,NJ           61 M        23:39   7:37  67.6%
   6.Andy Desneka         Stockton,NJ        42 M        20:50   6:42  65.7%
   7.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       43 M        21:11   6:49  65.0%
   8.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         45 M        21:34   6:56  64.9%
   9.Ray Buch             Pittstown,NJ       52 M        23:07   7:26  63.9%
  10.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    47 M        22:35   7:16  62.9%
  11.Ken Phillips         Ringoes,NJ         59 M        24:58   8:02  62.9%
  12.Frank Janiel         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M        22:43   7:19  62.5%
  13.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M        22:54   7:22  62.0%
  14.Vince Mcgourty       Annandale,NJ       44 M        22:49   7:21  60.8%
  15.Clem Lagerman        Branchburg,NJ      65 M        27:31   8:51  60.5%
  16.Daniel Force         Flemington,NJ      52 M        24:47   7:59  59.6%
  17.Al Hamm              Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M        24:04   7:45  59.5%
  18.Edward Kulick        Flemington,NJ      47 M        24:09   7:46  58.8%
  19.Eric Radell          Middlesex,NJ       40 M        23:02   7:25  58.5%
  20.Robert Lakomy        Pittsburgh,PA      49 M        24:40   7:56  58.4%
  21.James Kintzel        Frenchtown,NJ      55 M        26:08   8:25  58.0%
  22.Don Davidson         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  54 M        26:00   8:22  57.7%
  23.Steve Kasay          Pittstown,NJ       47 M        25:06   8:05  56.6%
  24.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  58 M        27:42   8:55  56.2%
  25.Michael Rutowski     Flemington,NJ      49 M        25:46   8:18  56.0%
  26.Jeanmichae Dumas     Lambertville,NJ    46 M        26:15   8:27  53.7%
  27.Dean Hollister       Pittstown,NJ       56 M        28:39   9:13  53.3%
  28.Peter Harnett        Ringoes,NJ         48 M        26:51   8:39  53.3%
  29.James Hall           Flemington,NJ      42 M        25:49   8:19  53.0%
  30.James Evans          Battleboro,NC      66 M        32:51  10:34  51.2%
5K HARVEST RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      45 F        23:35   7:35  66.8%
   2.Ida Marie Engelhardt Stockton,NJ        45 F        23:58   7:43  65.8%
   3.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      44 F        24:15   7:48  64.5%
   4.Peggy Herman         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  41 F        25:01   8:03  61.0%
   5.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F        25:03   8:04  60.9%
   6.Barbara Pauley       Ringoes,NJ         43 F        25:37   8:15  60.5%
   7.Janet Durborow       Ringoes,NJ         44 F        25:59   8:22  60.2%
   8.Josyane Sechaud      Lambertville,NJ    54 F        28:48   9:16  59.5%
   9.Theresa Deroberts    Flemington,NJ      44 F        26:21   8:29  59.3%
  10.Marcia Halbach       Dover,NJ           46 F        26:55   8:40  59.1%
  11.Maryanne Garcia      West Trenton,NJ    43 F        27:07   8:44  57.2%
  12.Dorothy Loud         Flemington,NJ      43 F        27:40   8:54  56.0%
  13.Nancy Meyer          Ringoes,NJ         47 F        28:52   9:17  55.6%
  14.Mary Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    45 F        29:08   9:23  54.1%
  15.Laura Fields         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  42 F        28:51   9:17  53.3%
  16.Christine Saponana   Ringoes,NJ         40 F        28:55   9:18  52.3%
  17.Diana Mauro          Flemington,NJ      44 F        30:02   9:40  52.1%
  18.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         42 F        29:33   9:31  52.0%
  19.Donna Eisenstodt     Lebanon,NJ         43 F        30:04   9:41  51.6%
  20.Cheryl Heilman       Ringoes,NJ         47 F        31:54  10:16  50.3%
  21.Valerie Burns        Ringoes,NJ         43 F        31:04  10:00  49.9%
  22.Carol Hoelege        Sergeantsville,NJ  53 F        35:22  11:23  48.0%
  23.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      42 F        32:35  10:29  47.2%
  24.Jacqueline Mccaulley Ringoes,NJ         45 F        36:58  11:54  42.7%
  25.Ann Marie Ricci      Hillsborough,NJ    41 F        37:06  11:56  41.1%
  26.Tiffany Perangelo    Ringoes,NJ         41 F        37:48  12:10  40.3%
5K HARVEST RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      44 M        18:52   6:04  73.6%
   2.Kevin Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       45 M        19:06   6:09  73.2%
   3.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M        20:06   6:28  70.1%
   4.Gregory France       Flemington,NJ      41 M        19:23   6:14  70.1%
   5.Gary Brasor          Ewing,NJ           61 M        23:39   7:37  67.6%
   6.Andy Desneka         Stockton,NJ        42 M        20:50   6:42  65.7%
   7.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       43 M        21:11   6:49  65.0%
   8.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         45 M        21:34   6:56  64.9%
   9.Justin Harnett       Ringoes,NJ         11 M        23:08   7:27  64.0%
  10.Ray Buch             Pittstown,NJ       52 M        23:07   7:26  63.9%
  11.Chris Gustavson      Ringoes,NJ         14 M        21:51   7:02  63.2%
  12.Samuel Goodwin       Annandale,NJ       12 M        22:51   7:21  63.0%
  13.Ken Phillips         Ringoes,NJ         59 M        24:58   8:02  62.9%
  14.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    47 M        22:35   7:16  62.9%
  15.Frank Janiel         Hillsborough,NJ    47 M        22:43   7:19  62.5%
  16.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M        22:54   7:22  62.0%
  17.Vince Mcgourty       Annandale,NJ       44 M        22:49   7:21  60.8%
  18.William Grier        Hopewell,NJ        9  M        26:11   8:26  60.6%
  19.Clem Lagerman        Branchburg,NJ      65 M        27:31   8:51  60.5%
  20.Terence Hutnik       Southampton,PA     26 M        21:29   6:55  60.4%
  21.Ian Henderson        Hopewell,NJ        39 M        22:13   7:09  60.3%
  22.Jason Kann           Princeton,NJ       15 M        22:39   7:17  60.1%
  23.Daniel Force         Flemington,NJ      52 M        24:47   7:59  59.6%
  24.John Martin          Hillsborough,NJ    12 M        24:12   7:47  59.5%
  25.Al Hamm              Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M        24:04   7:45  59.5%
  26.Sean Palen           Ringoes,NJ         9  M        26:44   8:36  59.4%
  27.Edward Kulick        Flemington,NJ      47 M        24:09   7:46  58.8%
  28.Eric Radell          Middlesex,NJ       40 M        23:02   7:25  58.5%
  29.Robert Lakomy        Pittsburgh,PA      49 M        24:40   7:56  58.4%
  30.Clayton Lane         Princeton,NJ       31 M        22:19   7:11  58.1%
5K HARVEST RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jodie Dariano        Stanton,NJ         34 F        19:14   6:11  75.0%
   2.Kristen Haughey      Pittstown,NJ       23 F        19:56   6:25  72.2%
   3.Jessica Krystek      Ringoes,NJ         11 F        23:03   7:25  70.4%
   4.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      45 F        23:35   7:35  66.8%
   5.Sandy Bonasera       Hopewell,NJ        36 F        21:56   7:04  66.7%
   6.Ida Marie Engelhardt Stockton,NJ        45 F        23:58   7:43  65.8%
   7.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      44 F        24:15   7:48  64.5%
   8.Jessie Bowen         Flemington,NJ      9  F        28:32   9:11  61.7%
   9.Peggy Herman         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  41 F        25:01   8:03  61.0%
  10.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F        25:03   8:04  60.9%
  11.Barbara Pauley       Ringoes,NJ         43 F        25:37   8:15  60.5%
  12.Janet Durborow       Ringoes,NJ         44 F        25:59   8:22  60.2%
  13.Danielle Mcconnell   Dover,NJ           21 F        24:10   7:47  59.6%
  14.Josyane Sechaud      Lambertville,NJ    54 F        28:48   9:16  59.5%
  15.Theresa Deroberts    Flemington,NJ      44 F        26:21   8:29  59.3%
  16.Marcia Halbach       Dover,NJ           46 F        26:55   8:40  59.1%
  17.Alysia Puma          Flemington,NJ      32 F        24:56   8:01  57.7%
  18.Maryanne Garcia      West Trenton,NJ    43 F        27:07   8:44  57.2%
  19.Clare Tinsman        Fallsington,PA     38 F        26:07   8:24  57.0%
  20.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    27 F        25:27   8:11  56.6%
  21.Dorothy Loud         Flemington,NJ      43 F        27:40   8:54  56.0%
  22.Mary Woods           Flemington,NJ      26 F        25:47   8:18  55.8%
  23.Nancy Meyer          Ringoes,NJ         47 F        28:52   9:17  55.6%
  24.Jenny Macdade        Ringoes,NJ         13 F        27:53   8:58  55.3%
  25.Meredith Bennett     Stockton,NJ        13 F        27:54   8:59  55.3%
  26.Mary Venettone       Lambertville,NJ    45 F        29:08   9:23  54.1%
  27.Anne Marie Chipowsky Titusville,NJ      27 F        26:36   8:34  54.1%
  28.Pauline Gyllenhammer Hillsborough,NJ    38 F        27:35   8:53  53.9%
  29.Jennifer Ingham      Lambertville,NJ    28 F        26:47   8:37  53.7%
  30.Laura Fields         Whitehouse Sta,NJ  42 F        28:51   9:17  53.3%