RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K

Race Date:10-16-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         21 M     16:34  5:20 1/43      M20-29:1/5     78.3% N/A    
   2.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M     16:49  5:25 2/43      M30-39:1/7     79.0% N/A    
   3.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M U   17:25  5:36 3/43      M30-39:2/7     75.3% N/A    
   4.Jamie Mora           Trenton,NJ         33 M     17:47  5:43 4/43      M30-39:3/7     73.0% N/A    
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M     18:01  5:48 5/43      M40-49:1/17    75.4% 1/ 29  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Bonnie Linton        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F     18:43  6:01 1/17      F30-39:1/5     76.9% N/A    
   7.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M     19:10  6:10 6/43      M30-39:4/7     68.4% N/A    
   8.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          28 M     19:32  6:17 7/43      M20-29:2/5     66.4% N/A    
   9.Dan Hall             Hackettstown,NJ    17 M     19:42  6:20 8/43      M15-19:1/1     67.3% N/A    
  10.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M     19:48  6:22 9/43      M40-49:2/17    71.7% 2/ 29  
  11.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    37 M     19:48  6:22 10/43     M30-39:5/7     66.7% N/A    
  12.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M     20:29  6:36 11/43     M40-49:3/17    67.3% 7/ 29  
  13.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 F U   21:15  6:50 2/17      F40-49:1/4     72.3% 1/  7  
  14.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      41 M     21:39  6:58 12/43     M40-49:4/17    62.7% 11/ 29 
  15.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     49 M     21:42  6:59 13/43     M40-49:5/17    66.5% 10/ 29 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Erin Fallon          Stewartsville,NJ   22 F     21:53  7:03 3/17      F20-29:1/3     65.8% N/A    
  17.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M     21:57  7:04 14/43     M50-59:1/7     69.6% 4/ 29  
  18.Ray Buch  Md         Pittstown,NJ       52 M     21:59  7:05 15/43     M50-59:2/7     67.2% 8/ 29  
  19.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 M U   22:13  7:09 16/43     M40-49:6/17    61.6% 13/ 29 
  20.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M U   22:21  7:12 17/43     M50-59:3/7     68.3% 5/ 29  
  21.Ronald Reitz         Lebanon,NJ         60 M U   22:25  7:13 18/43     M60-69:1/4     70.7% 3/ 29  
  22.Sara Mizak           Glen Gardner,NJ    20 F     22:28  7:14 4/17      F20-29:2/3     64.1% N/A    
  23.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         11 F     22:42  7:18 5/17      F 1-14:1/2     71.5% N/A    
  24.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         42 M     23:22  7:31 19/43     M40-49:7/17    58.5% 16/ 29 
  25.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     23:35  7:35 20/43     M40-49:8/17    60.7% 14/ 29 
  26.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    60 M     23:42  7:38 21/43     M60-69:2/4     66.8% 9/ 29  
  27.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      61 M     23:45  7:39 22/43     M60-69:3/4     67.3% 6/ 29  
  28.Ellen Gooden         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F     23:48  7:40 6/17      F30-39:2/5     60.5% N/A    
  29.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         43 F     23:52  7:41 7/17      F40-49:2/4     64.9% 2/  7  
  30.Harry Rosen          Colonia,NJ         39 M     24:03  7:44 23/43     M30-39:6/7     55.7% N/A    
  31.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        47 M U   24:15  7:48 24/43     M40-49:9/17    58.5% 15/ 29 
  32.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F U   24:22  7:51 8/17      F40-49:3/4     64.2% 3/  7  
  33.Caitlin Mcdonald     Lebanon,NJ         14 F     24:42  7:57 9/17      F 1-14:2/2     61.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    36 M U   25:01  8:03 25/43     M30-39:7/7     52.4% N/A    
  35.Steve Kasay          Pittstown,NJ       48 M     25:19  8:09 26/43     M40-49:10/17   56.5% 19/ 29 
  36.Herb Weiland         Lebanon,NJ         63 M     26:11  8:26 27/43     M60-69:4/4     62.3% 12/ 29 
  37.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         29 M     26:35  8:33 28/43     M20-29:3/5     48.8% N/A    
  38.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M     26:54  8:39 29/43     M40-49:11/17   50.5% 23/ 29 
  39.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   49 M     27:09  8:44 30/43     M40-49:12/17   53.1% 21/ 29 
  40.Mitch Kagen          Califon,NJ         53 M     27:09  8:44 31/43     M50-59:4/7     54.9% 20/ 29 
  41.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      59 M     27:30  8:51 32/43     M50-59:5/7     57.1% 18/ 29 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Steven Thomas        Flemington,NJ      23 M     28:00  9:01 33/43     M20-29:4/5     46.3% N/A    
  43.William Blair        Howell,NJ          47 M     28:52  9:17 34/43     M40-49:13/17   49.2% 24/ 29 
  44.Ron Anderson         Lebanon,NJ         52 M U   29:11  9:24 35/43     M50-59:6/7     50.6% 22/ 29 
  45.John Julius          Washington,NJ      46 M     29:20  9:26 36/43     M40-49:14/17   48.0% 25/ 29 
  46.Scott Breslow        Flemington,NJ      42 M     29:25  9:28 37/43     M40-49:15/17   46.5% 27/ 29 
  47.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      42 M     29:33  9:31 38/43     M40-49:16/17   46.3% 28/ 29 
  48.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    32 F     29:50  9:36 10/17     F30-39:3/5     48.3% N/A    
  49.Kathleen Suchow      Flemington,NJ      48 F     30:12  9:43 11/17     F40-49:4/4     53.6% 4/  7  
  50.Stephen Santini      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     30:45  9:54 39/43     M40-49:17/17   44.5% 29/ 29 
  51.Stephen Santini      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M     30:49  9:55 40/43     M 1-14:1/1     49.6% N/A    
  52.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M     30:55  9:57 41/43     M50-59:7/7     47.4% 26/ 29 
  53.Bob Reip             Washington,NJ      71 M     30:56  9:57 42/43     M70-89:1/1     57.7% 17/ 29 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Michelle Luizza      Lopatcong,NJ       32 F     31:20 10:05 12/17     F30-39:4/5     45.9% N/A    
  55.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      52 F     32:33 10:29 13/17     F50-59:1/2     51.6% 6/  7  
  56.Beth Bean            Clifton,NJ         35 F     33:25 10:45 14/17     F30-39:5/5     43.5% N/A    
  57.Matthew Wojaczyk     Effort,PA          23 M     33:35 10:49 43/43     M20-29:5/5     38.6% N/A    
  58.Camee Lee            Washington,NJ      26 F     33:36 10:49 15/17     F20-29:3/3     42.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         54 F     36:14 11:40 16/17     F50-59:2/2     47.3% 7/  7  
  60.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F U   36:34 11:46 17/17     F60-69:1/1     51.6% 5/  7  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         21 M            40    16:34   5:20
   2.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M            39    16:49   5:25
   3.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M        U   54    17:25   5:36
   4.Jamie Mora           Trenton,NJ         33 M            37    17:47   5:43
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M            38    18:01   5:48
   6.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M             9    19:10   6:10
   7.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          28 M            65    19:32   6:17
   8.Dan Hall             Hackettstown,NJ    17 M            31    19:42   6:20
   9.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M             6    19:48   6:22
  10.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    37 M            49    19:48   6:22
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bonnie Linton        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F            11    18:43   6:01
   2.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 F        U   26    21:15   6:50
   3.Erin Fallon          Stewartsville,NJ   22 F            13    21:53   7:03
   4.Sara Mizak           Glen Gardner,NJ    20 F            14    22:28   7:14
   5.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         11 F            27    22:42   7:18
   6.Ellen Gooden         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F            66    23:48   7:40
   7.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         43 F            20    23:52   7:41
   8.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F        U   24    24:22   7:51
   9.Caitlin Mcdonald     Lebanon,NJ         14 F            28    24:42   7:57
  10.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    32 F            10    29:50   9:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M            38    18:01   5:48
   2.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M             6    19:48   6:22
   3.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M            44    20:29   6:36
   4.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      41 M            41    21:39   6:58
   5.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     49 M            16    21:42   6:59
   6.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M            23    21:57   7:04
   7.Ray Buch  Md         Pittstown,NJ       52 M             3    21:59   7:05
   8.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 M        U   29    22:13   7:09
   9.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M        U   64    22:21   7:12
  10.Ronald Reitz         Lebanon,NJ         60 M        U   18    22:25   7:13
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 F        U   26    21:15   6:50
   2.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         43 F            20    23:52   7:41
   3.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F        U   24    24:22   7:51
   4.Kathleen Suchow      Flemington,NJ      48 F             5    30:12   9:43
   5.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      52 F            63    32:33  10:29
   6.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         54 F             2    36:14  11:40


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Stephen Santini      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M    51       45    30:49   9:55

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         11 F    23       27    22:42   7:18
   2.Caitlin Mcdonald     Lebanon,NJ         14 F    33       28    24:42   7:57

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Dan Hall             Hackettstown,NJ    17 M     9       31    19:42   6:20

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         21 M     1       40    16:34   5:20
   2.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          28 M     8       65    19:32   6:17
   3.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         29 M    37       56    26:35   8:33
   4.Steven Thomas        Flemington,NJ      23 M    42       15    28:00   9:01
   5.Matthew Wojaczyk     Effort,PA          23 M    57       62    33:35  10:49

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Erin Fallon          Stewartsville,NJ   22 F    16       13    21:53   7:03
   2.Sara Mizak           Glen Gardner,NJ    20 F    22       14    22:28   7:14
   3.Camee Lee            Washington,NJ      26 F    58       61    33:36  10:49

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M     2       39    16:49   5:25
   2.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M     3   U   54    17:25   5:36
   3.Jamie Mora           Trenton,NJ         33 M     4       37    17:47   5:43
   4.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M     7        9    19:10   6:10
   5.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    37 M    11       49    19:48   6:22
   6.Harry Rosen          Colonia,NJ         39 M    30        8    24:03   7:44
   7.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    36 M    34   U   30    25:01   8:03

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Bonnie Linton        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F     6       11    18:43   6:01
   2.Ellen Gooden         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F    28       66    23:48   7:40
   3.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    32 F    48       10    29:50   9:36
   4.Michelle Luizza      Lopatcong,NJ       32 F    54       19    31:20  10:05
   5.Beth Bean            Clifton,NJ         35 F    56       50    33:25  10:45

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M     5       38    18:01   5:48
   2.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M    10        6    19:48   6:22
   3.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M    12       44    20:29   6:36
   4.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      41 M    14       41    21:39   6:58
   5.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     49 M    15       16    21:42   6:59
   6.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 M    19   U   29    22:13   7:09
   7.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         42 M    24       53    23:22   7:31
   8.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    25       32    23:35   7:35
   9.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        47 M    31   U   25    24:15   7:48
  10.Steve Kasay          Pittstown,NJ       48 M    35        4    25:19   8:09

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 F    13   U   26    21:15   6:50
   2.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         43 F    29       20    23:52   7:41
   3.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F    32   U   24    24:22   7:51
   4.Kathleen Suchow      Flemington,NJ      48 F    49        5    30:12   9:43

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M    17       23    21:57   7:04
   2.Ray Buch  Md         Pittstown,NJ       52 M    18        3    21:59   7:05
   3.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M    20   U   64    22:21   7:12
   4.Mitch Kagen          Califon,NJ         53 M    40       60    27:09   8:44
   5.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      59 M    41       22    27:30   8:51
   6.Ron Anderson         Lebanon,NJ         52 M    44   U   42    29:11   9:24
   7.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M    52       48    30:55   9:57

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      52 F    55       63    32:33  10:29
   2.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         54 F    59        2    36:14  11:40

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Ronald Reitz         Lebanon,NJ         60 M    21   U   18    22:25   7:13
   2.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    60 M    26       35    23:42   7:38
   3.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      61 M    27        1    23:45   7:39
   4.Herb Weiland         Lebanon,NJ         63 M    36       57    26:11   8:26

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F    60   U   59    36:34  11:46

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bob Reip             Washington,NJ      71 M    53       17    30:56   9:57

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M        18:01   5:48  75.4%
   2.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M        19:48   6:22  71.7%
   3.Ronald Reitz         Lebanon,NJ         60 M   U    22:25   7:13  70.7%
   4.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M        21:57   7:04  69.6%
   5.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M   U    22:21   7:12  68.3%
   6.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      61 M        23:45   7:39  67.3%
   7.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M        20:29   6:36  67.3%
   8.Ray Buch  Md         Pittstown,NJ       52 M        21:59   7:05  67.2%
   9.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    60 M        23:42   7:38  66.8%
  10.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     49 M        21:42   6:59  66.5%
  11.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      41 M        21:39   6:58  62.7%
  12.Herb Weiland         Lebanon,NJ         63 M        26:11   8:26  62.3%
  13.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   U    22:13   7:09  61.6%
  14.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    48 M        23:35   7:35  60.7%
  15.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        47 M   U    24:15   7:48  58.5%
  16.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         42 M        23:22   7:31  58.5%
  17.Bob Reip             Washington,NJ      71 M        30:56   9:57  57.7%
  18.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      59 M        27:30   8:51  57.1%
  19.Steve Kasay          Pittstown,NJ       48 M        25:19   8:09  56.5%
  20.Mitch Kagen          Califon,NJ         53 M        27:09   8:44  54.9%
  21.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   49 M        27:09   8:44  53.1%
  22.Ron Anderson         Lebanon,NJ         52 M   U    29:11   9:24  50.6%
  23.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M        26:54   8:39  50.5%
  24.William Blair        Howell,NJ          47 M        28:52   9:17  49.2%
  25.John Julius          Washington,NJ      46 M        29:20   9:26  48.0%
  26.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M        30:55   9:57  47.4%
  27.Scott Breslow        Flemington,NJ      42 M        29:25   9:28  46.5%
  28.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      42 M        29:33   9:31  46.3%
  29.Stephen Santini      Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M        30:45   9:54  44.5%
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 F   U    21:15   6:50  72.3%
   2.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         43 F        23:52   7:41  64.9%
   3.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F   U    24:22   7:51  64.2%
   4.Kathleen Suchow      Flemington,NJ      48 F        30:12   9:43  53.6%
   5.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   U    36:34  11:46  51.6%
   6.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      52 F        32:33  10:29  51.6%
   7.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         54 F        36:14  11:40  47.3%
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ernesto Ramirez      Ewing,NJ           38 M        16:49   5:25  79.1%
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         21 M        16:34   5:20  78.3%
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M        18:01   5:48  75.4%
   4.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M   U    17:25   5:36  75.3%
   5.Jamie Mora           Trenton,NJ         33 M        17:47   5:43  73.0%
   6.William Goodwin      Annandale,NJ       47 M        19:48   6:22  71.7%
   7.Ronald Reitz         Lebanon,NJ         60 M   U    22:25   7:13  70.7%
   8.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M        21:57   7:04  69.6%
   9.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M        19:10   6:10  68.5%
  10.James R Smith        Delaware,NJ        56 M   U    22:21   7:12  68.3%
  11.Dan Hall             Hackettstown,NJ    17 M        19:42   6:20  67.4%
  12.Kenneth Salvato      Flemington,NJ      61 M        23:45   7:39  67.3%
  13.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M        20:29   6:36  67.3%
  14.Ray Buch  Md         Pittstown,NJ       52 M        21:59   7:05  67.2%
  15.Craig Wanderly       Hackettstown,NJ    60 M        23:42   7:38  66.8%
  16.Rob Herman           Glen Gardner,NJ    37 M        19:48   6:22  66.7%
  17.Peter Iannuzzo       Long Valley,NJ     49 M        21:42   6:59  66.5%
  18.Steven Blasi         Easton,PA          28 M        19:32   6:17  66.4%
  19.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      41 M        21:39   6:58  62.7%
  20.Herb Weiland         Lebanon,NJ         63 M        26:11   8:26  62.3%
  21.Frank Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   U    22:13   7:09  61.6%
  22.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    48 M        23:35   7:35  60.7%
  23.Matthew Butler       Lebanon,NJ         42 M        23:22   7:31  58.5%
  24.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        47 M   U    24:15   7:48  58.5%
  25.Bob Reip             Washington,NJ      71 M        30:56   9:57  57.7%
  26.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      59 M        27:30   8:51  57.1%
  27.Steve Kasay          Pittstown,NJ       48 M        25:19   8:09  56.5%
  28.Harry Rosen          Colonia,NJ         39 M        24:03   7:44  55.7%
  29.Mitch Kagen          Califon,NJ         53 M        27:09   8:44  54.9%
  30.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   49 M        27:09   8:44  53.1%
RUN FOR KIDS SAKE 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bonnie Linton        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F        18:43   6:01  76.9%
   2.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         42 F   U    21:15   6:50  72.3%
   3.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         11 F        22:42   7:18  71.6%
   4.Erin Fallon          Stewartsville,NJ   22 F        21:53   7:03  65.8%
   5.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         43 F        23:52   7:41  64.9%
   6.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F   U    24:22   7:51  64.2%
   7.Sara Mizak           Glen Gardner,NJ    20 F        22:28   7:14  64.1%
   8.Caitlin Mcdonald     Lebanon,NJ         14 F        24:42   7:57  61.3%
   9.Ellen Gooden         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F        23:48   7:40  60.6%
  10.Kathleen Suchow      Flemington,NJ      48 F        30:12   9:43  53.6%
  11.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      52 F        32:33  10:29  51.6%
  12.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   U    36:34  11:46  51.6%
  13.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    32 F        29:50   9:36  48.3%
  14.Debbie Racka         Hampton,NJ         54 F        36:14  11:40  47.3%
  15.Michelle Luizza      Lopatcong,NJ       32 F        31:20  10:05  45.9%
  16.Beth Bean            Clifton,NJ         35 F        33:25  10:45  43.5%
  17.Camee Lee            Washington,NJ      26 F        33:36  10:49  42.8%