RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN

Race Date:12-18-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M U   19:49  4:57 1/179     M35-39:1/13    85.8% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M U   20:38  5:10 2/179     M30-34:1/15    80.9% N/A    
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M U   20:55  5:14 3/179     M30-34:2/15    79.9% N/A    
   4.Tomas Vazquez        East Elmhurst,NY   37 M     21:22  5:20 4/179     M35-39:2/13    79.5% N/A    
   5.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 19 M     21:59  5:30 5/179     M15-19:1/9     76.6% N/A    
   6.Alemtsehay Misganaw  New York,NY        22 F     22:02  5:30 1/83      F20-24:1/9     84.1% N/A    
   7.Scott La Morte       Staten Island,NY   37 M     22:10  5:32 6/179     M35-39:3/13    76.7% N/A    
   8.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M U   22:19  5:35 7/179     M40-44:1/27    80.1% 2/125  
   9.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        45 M U   22:22  5:36 8/179     M45-49:1/33    80.5% 1/125  
  10.Edgar Diaz           East Elmhurst,NY   19 M     23:00  5:45 9/179     M15-19:2/9     73.2% N/A    
  11.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U   23:00  5:45 10/179    M40-44:2/27    75.5% 11/125 
  12.Cristobap Arias      Plainfield,NJ      34 M     23:09  5:47 11/179    M30-34:3/15    72.1% N/A    
  13.Rodrigo Caseres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M U   23:15  5:49 12/179    M40-44:3/27    76.3% 9/125  
  14.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U   23:20  5:50 13/179    M35-39:4/13    72.3% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.David Miller         Brooklyn,NY        29 M     23:58  6:00 14/179    M25-29:1/9     69.7% N/A    
  16.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    45 M U   24:01  6:00 15/179    M45-49:2/33    75.0% 12/125 
  17.Pascual Martinez     Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     24:02  6:00 16/179    M30-34:4/15    69.5% N/A    
  18.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M U   24:03  6:01 17/179    M45-49:3/33    74.8% 13/125 
  19.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F U   24:44  6:11 2/83      F35-39:1/11    76.8% N/A    
  20.Raymando Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      31 M     24:46  6:12 18/179    M30-34:5/15    67.4% N/A    
  21.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    52 M U   24:47  6:12 19/179    M50-54:1/30    76.7% 5/125  
  22.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      52 M     24:48  6:12 20/179    M50-54:2/30    76.7% 7/125  
  23.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   33 F     24:51  6:13 3/83      F30-34:1/6     74.6% N/A    
  24.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         38 M     24:53  6:13 21/179    M35-39:5/13    68.8% N/A    
  25.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M U   25:03  6:16 22/179    M40-44:4/27    70.3% 18/125 
  26.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M     25:16  6:19 23/179    M55-59:1/17    79.3% 4/125  
  27.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M     25:22  6:20 24/179    M15-19:3/9     66.7% N/A    
  28.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          41 M     25:24  6:21 25/179    M40-44:5/27    68.8% 25/125 
  29.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U   25:25  6:21 26/179    M55-59:2/17    79.5% 3/125  
  30.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U   25:25  6:21 27/179    M50-54:3/30    74.2% 14/125 
  31.Ed Greene            Edison,NJ          41 M U   25:30  6:22 28/179    M40-44:6/27    68.6% 26/125 
  32.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M U   25:41  6:25 29/179    M25-29:2/9     65.0% N/A    
  33.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M     25:45  6:26 30/179    M15-19:4/9     65.4% N/A    
  34.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M U   26:10  6:32 31/179    M50-54:4/30    73.3% 15/125 
  35.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M U   26:14  6:34 32/179    M50-54:5/30    72.5% 16/125 
  36.Refugio Jimenez      Perth Amboy,NJ     44 M     26:21  6:35 33/179    M40-44:7/27    67.8% 28/125 
  37.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune City,NJ    48 M     26:26  6:36 34/179    M45-49:4/33    69.7% 20/125 
  38.Antonio Avila        West New York,NJ   36 M     26:35  6:39 35/179    M35-39:6/13    63.5% N/A    
  39.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M U   26:36  6:39 36/179    M45-49:5/33    68.2% 27/125 
  40.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M     26:52  6:43 37/179    M20-24:1/3     62.2% N/A    
  41.Anthony Genetti      Califon,NJ         15 M U   26:56  6:44 38/179    M15-19:5/9     65.0% N/A    
  42.Jorge Castibhanco    Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U   27:22  6:50 39/179    M50-54:6/30    68.9% 23/125 
  43.Milos Vanicek        Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M     27:28  6:52 40/179    M50-54:7/30    69.2% 22/125 
  44.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    44 M U   27:30  6:52 41/179    M40-44:8/27    65.0% 37/125 
  45.Mike Joyce           Saddle Brook,NJ    45 M     27:33  6:53 42/179    M45-49:6/33    65.3% 36/125 
  46.Myrna Rosal          W. Orange,NJ       42 F U   27:40  6:55 4/83      F40-44:1/12    71.5% 3/ 43  
  47.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         50 M U   27:42  6:56 43/179    M50-54:8/30    67.5% 29/125 
  48.Jay Martinez         Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M     27:51  6:58 44/179    M35-39:7/13    61.0% N/A    
  49.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:57  6:59 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M U   27:58  7:00 45/179    M65-69:1/4     76.7% 6/125  
  51.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      32 M     28:06  7:02 46/179    M30-34:6/15    59.4% N/A    
  52.Mark Timinski        Woodbridge,NJ      27 M     28:06  7:02 47/179    M25-29:3/9     59.4% N/A    
  53.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      57 F U   28:07  7:02 5/83      F55-59:1/2     80.9% 1/ 43  
  54.Andrew Gehman        So Bound Brook,NJ  42 M U   28:08  7:02 48/179    M40-44:9/27    62.6% 40/125 
  55.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           49 M     28:09  7:02 49/179    M45-49:7/33    65.9% 35/125 
  56.Mark Kral            Hopelawn,NJ        28 M     28:25  7:06 50/179    M25-29:4/9     58.8% N/A    
  57.Bob Zambo            North Brunswick,NJ 40 M     28:28  7:07 51/179    M40-44:10/27   61.0% 48/125 
  58.Stephanie Colbry     Frenchtown,NJ      24 F     28:29  7:07 6/83      F20-24:2/9     65.1% N/A    
  59.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          43 M     28:33  7:08 52/179    M40-44:11/27   62.1% 43/125 
  60.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F U   28:44  7:11 7/83      F40-44:2/12    69.5% 5/ 43  
  61.Alain Mentha         Jersey City,NJ     39 M     28:53  7:13 53/179    M35-39:8/13    59.7% N/A    
  62.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     58 M     28:55  7:14 54/179    M55-59:3/17    69.3% 21/125 
  63.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M U   28:56  7:14 55/179    M65-69:2/4     76.6% 8/125  
  64.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M     28:59  7:15 56/179    M15-19:6/9     58.1% N/A    
  65.Marcos Valera        Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M     29:04  7:16 57/179    M25-29:5/9     57.5% N/A    
  66.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      54 M     29:12  7:18 58/179    M50-54:9/30    66.2% 33/125 
  67.Scott Main           Matawan,NJ         28 M     29:14  7:18 59/179    M25-29:6/9     57.1% N/A    
  68.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F U   29:20  7:20 8/83      F50-54:1/14    72.3% 2/ 43  
  69.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          31 F     29:20  7:20 9/83      F30-34:2/6     63.2% N/A    
  70.Robert Matusz        Iselin,NJ          47 M     29:33  7:23 60/179    M45-49:8/33    61.9% 44/125 
  71.Butch Savage         Manalapan,NJ       43 M     29:35  7:24 61/179    M40-44:12/27   60.0% 59/125 
  72.Dominick Ceppaluni   Freehold,NJ        26 M     29:37  7:24 62/179    M25-29:7/9     56.4% N/A    
  73.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      41 M     29:40  7:25 63/179    M40-44:13/27   58.9% 61/125 
  74.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         46 M U   29:42  7:26 64/179    M45-49:9/33    61.1% 47/125 
  75.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   35 F     29:43  7:26 10/83     F35-39:2/11    62.9% N/A    
  76.Holi Berry           Bedminster,NJ      38 F U   29:49  7:27 11/83     F35-39:3/11    64.2% N/A    
  77.John Reiff           Wall Twp.,NJ       57 M     29:53  7:28 65/179    M55-59:4/17    66.4% 31/125 
  78.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     46 M     30:05  7:31 66/179    M45-49:10/33   60.3% 55/125 
  79.Robert Hubner        Colonia,NJ         47 M     30:09  7:32 67/179    M45-49:11/33   60.6% 51/125 
  80.Kevin Graham         Freehold,NJ        51 M     30:15  7:34 68/179    M50-54:10/30   62.4% 42/125 
  81.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        45 F     30:17  7:34 12/83     F45-49:1/10    67.0% 6/ 43  
  82.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M U   30:24  7:36 69/179    M60-64:1/8     69.8% 19/125 
  83.Frank Gallucci       Fords,NJ           47 M     30:27  7:37 70/179    M45-49:12/33   60.0% 58/125 
  84.Mitchell Karp        Morganville,NJ     41 M     30:28  7:37 71/179    M40-44:14/27   57.4% 65/125 
  85.Richard Marino       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M     30:30  7:38 72/179    M55-59:5/17    66.2% 32/125 
  86.Stu Coogan           Bradley Beach,NJ   46 M     30:32  7:38 73/179    M45-49:13/33   59.4% 60/125 
  87.Erin Bange           Westfield,NJ       14 F     30:34  7:38 13/83     F 1-14:1/2     63.8% N/A    
  88.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 M     30:35  7:39 74/179    M50-54:11/30   61.2% 46/125 
  89.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          61 M U   30:38  7:40 75/179    M60-64:2/8     67.2% 30/125 
  90.Mike Kosec           Hillsborough,NJ    53 M     30:41  7:40 76/179    M50-54:12/30   62.5% 41/125 
  91.Richard Salls        Cranford,NJ        49 M U   30:42  7:40 77/179    M45-49:14/33   60.5% 52/125 
  92.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F U   30:49  7:42 14/83     F40-44:3/12    63.7% 11/ 43 
  93.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M U   30:52  7:43 78/179    M55-59:6/17    63.7% 38/125 
  94.Bisrat Mekbeb        Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M     30:54  7:44 79/179    M30-34:7/15    54.1% N/A    
  95.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         60 M     30:55  7:44 80/179    M60-64:3/8     66.0% 34/125 
  96.Thomas Strappe       Roselle Park,NJ    39 M     30:56  7:44 81/179    M35-39:9/13    55.7% N/A    
  97.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F U   30:57  7:44 15/83     F50-54:2/14    70.6% 4/ 43  
  98.James Sherlock       Staten Island,NY   36 M     31:01  7:45 82/179    M35-39:10/13   54.4% N/A    
  99.David Ryder          Metuchen,NJ        50 M     31:04  7:46 83/179    M50-54:13/30   60.2% 56/125 
 100.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    39 F     31:16  7:49 16/83     F35-39:4/11    61.7% N/A    
 101.Robert Diaz          Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M     31:22  7:50 84/179    M15-19:7/9     53.7% N/A    
 102.Kerry Baker          Hoboken,NJ         28 F     31:23  7:51 17/83     F25-29:1/3     59.1% N/A    
 103.Ivan Gurman          Clifton,NJ         33 M     31:24  7:51 85/179    M30-34:8/15    53.2% N/A    
 104.Michael Bras         Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     31:27  7:52 86/179    M15-19:8/9     54.3% N/A    
 105.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          52 M     31:28  7:52 87/179    M50-54:14/30   60.4% 53/125 
 106.Daniel Carvill       Carlstadt,NJ       48 M     31:35  7:54 88/179    M45-49:15/33   58.3% 62/125 
 107.Nora Mamapjanova     Bayonne,NJ         39 F     31:37  7:54 18/83     F35-39:5/11    61.0% N/A    
 108.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M U   31:41  7:55 89/179    M55-59:7/17    62.6% 39/125 
 109.Donald T. Brown      Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M     31:45  7:56 90/179    M40-44:15/27   55.1% 72/125 
 110.Timothy Gavin        Little Falls,NJ    27 M     31:47  7:57 91/179    M25-29:8/9     52.5% N/A    
 111.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     53 M     31:54  7:58 92/179    M50-54:15/30   60.1% 57/125 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 112.Suzy Mergna          Colonia,NJ         29 F     32:03  8:01 19/83     F25-29:2/3     57.8% N/A    
 113.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F U   32:06  8:02 20/83     F45-49:2/10    63.8% 10/ 43 
 114.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    41 M U   32:12  8:03 93/179    M40-44:16/27   54.3% 76/125 
 115.Khiry Mc Millan      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 M     32:14  8:04 94/179    M 1-14:1/5     55.2% N/A    
 116.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      55 M     32:16  8:04 95/179    M55-59:8/17    60.4% 54/125 
 117.Alisha Johri         Aberdeen,NJ        16 F     32:22  8:06 21/83     F15-19:1/9     58.7% N/A    
 118.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M U   32:26  8:06 96/179    M45-49:16/33   56.4% 67/125 
 119.Bryan Laurita        Kendall Park,NJ    47 M     32:27  8:07 97/179    M45-49:17/33   56.3% 68/125 
 120.Megan Kenney         Edison,NJ          23 F     32:36  8:09 22/83     F20-24:3/9     56.8% N/A    
 121.George Giovenco      Sayreville,NJ      46 M     32:40  8:10 98/179    M45-49:18/33   55.5% 69/125 
 122.Robert Vanderbilt    Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M     32:48  8:12 99/179    M40-44:17/27   52.9% 81/125 
 123.Rob Janokowicz       Livingston,NJ      52 M     32:51  8:13 100/179   M50-54:16/30   57.9% 63/125 
 124.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M U   32:52  8:13 101/179   M55-59:9/17    60.9% 49/125 
 125.Fred Leinfuss        Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M     32:53  8:13 102/179   M45-49:19/33   54.7% 73/125 
 126.Robert Mcgill        S. Plainfield,NJ   44 M U   32:54  8:14 103/179   M40-44:18/27   54.3% 75/125 
 127.Tom Trank            Hazlet,NJ          32 M     32:56  8:14 104/179   M30-34:9/15    50.7% N/A    
 128.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      77 M     32:57  8:14 105/179   M75-89:1/4     75.7% 10/125 
 129.Dorothy Bagley       Matawan,NJ         18 F     32:57  8:14 23/83     F15-19:2/9     56.8% N/A    
 130.Eric Ellers          Jersey City,NJ     44 M     33:03  8:16 106/179   M40-44:19/27   54.1% 79/125 
 131.Ivan Dilone          Keasbey,NJ         28 M     33:04  8:16 107/179   M25-29:9/9     50.5% N/A    
 132.Al Shabuna           ,                  33 M     33:06  8:16 108/179   M30-34:10/15   50.5% N/A    
 133.Keven Friedman       Metuchen,NJ        32 M     33:24  8:21 109/179   M30-34:11/15   50.0% N/A    
 134.Joseph Golden        Woodbridge,NJ      46 M     33:29  8:22 110/179   M45-49:20/33   54.2% 78/125 
 135.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        49 M U   33:36  8:24 111/179   M45-49:21/33   55.2% 70/125 
 136.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F U   33:43  8:26 24/83     F50-54:3/14    63.5% 12/ 43 
 137.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         74 M     33:51  8:28 112/179   M70-74:1/2     70.6% 17/125 
 138.Jessica Sassaman     Kendall Pk.,NJ     17 F     33:52  8:28 25/83     F15-19:3/9     55.6% N/A    
 139.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   54 F     33:54  8:28 26/83     F50-54:4/14    65.1% 8/ 43  
 140.Myrian Johnson       Staten Island,NY   54 F     33:56  8:29 27/83     F50-54:5/14    65.0% 9/ 43  
 141.Lous Rego            Perth Amboy,NJ     45 M     34:02  8:30 113/179   M45-49:22/33   52.9% 82/125 
 142.Andrew Boyajian      Cranbury,NJ        63 M U   34:06  8:32 114/179   M60-64:4/8     61.6% 45/125 
 143.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 F     34:10  8:32 28/83     F50-54:6/14    62.1% 13/ 43 
 144.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     34:11  8:33 29/83     F45-49:3/10    61.5% 15/ 43 
 145.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U   34:13  8:33 115/179   M70-74:2/2     68.9% 24/125 
 146.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M U   34:14  8:34 116/179   M60-64:5/8     60.8% 50/125 
 147.Pablo Clausell       Spring Lk. Hts.,NJ 56 M     34:19  8:35 117/179   M55-59:10/17   57.3% 66/125 
 148.Brian Adams          Flemington,NJ      40 M     34:20  8:35 118/179   M40-44:20/27   50.6% 93/125 
 149.Eugene Johnson       Flemington,NJ      41 M     34:28  8:37 119/179   M40-44:21/27   50.7% 92/125 
 150.Andrea Belmar-gray   Parlin,NJ          44 F     34:29  8:37 30/83     F40-44:4/12    58.4% 20/ 43 
 151.Candice Ying         Piscataway,NJ      41 F     34:37  8:39 31/83     F40-44:5/12    56.7% 25/ 43 
 152.Suzel Shaymardanova  Bayonne,NJ         21 F     34:41  8:40 32/83     F20-24:4/9     53.4% N/A    
 153.Dave Rich            Colonia,NJ         53 M     34:48  8:42 120/179   M50-54:17/30   55.1% 71/125 
 154.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U   34:49  8:42 33/83     F40-44:6/12    56.8% 24/ 43 
 155.Joe Urbanile         South River,NJ     37 M     35:01  8:45 121/179   M35-39:11/13   48.5% N/A    
 156.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       48 M     35:10  8:48 122/179   M45-49:23/33   52.4% 86/125 
 157.William Woods        Sayreville,NJ      42 M     35:12  8:48 123/179   M40-44:22/27   50.0% 95/125 
 158.Bobby Minaya         Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M     35:12  8:48 124/179   M15-19:9/9     49.7% N/A    
 159.Jessica Seguinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     35:13  8:48 34/83     F15-19:4/9     54.5% N/A    
 160.Desinell Medina      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     35:13  8:48 35/83     F15-19:5/9     53.9% N/A    
 161.Marta Feliz          Perth Amboy,NJ     24 F     35:26  8:52 36/83     F20-24:5/9     52.3% N/A    
 162.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   51 F     35:37  8:54 37/83     F50-54:7/14    60.2% 17/ 43 
 163.John Kaminski        New Hope,PA        52 M     35:37  8:54 125/179   M50-54:18/30   53.4% 80/125 
 164.Jackie Perone        Milltown,NJ        37 F     35:39  8:55 38/83     F35-39:6/11    53.3% N/A    
 165.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U   35:42  8:56 126/179   M45-49:24/33   52.0% 88/125 
 166.Kathi Gladis         Edison,NJ          47 F     35:45  8:56 39/83     F45-49:4/10    57.8% 22/ 43 
 167.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         46 F     35:48  8:57 40/83     F45-49:5/10    57.2% 23/ 43 
 168.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      51 M U   35:49  8:57 127/179   M50-54:19/30   52.7% 83/125 
 169.Stephen Noglow       Fair Haven,NJ      45 M     35:51  8:58 128/179   M45-49:25/33   50.2% 94/125 
 170.Gracy Villaneuva     Carteret,NJ        38 F     35:53  8:58 41/83     F35-39:7/11    53.4% N/A    
 171.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F U   35:54  8:58 42/83     F60-64:1/2     66.1% 7/ 43  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.Candice Clausell     Spring Lk. Hts.,NJ 53 F     36:04  9:01 43/83     F50-54:8/14    60.6% 16/ 43 
 173.Robert Rego          Perth Amboy,NJ     13 M     36:09  9:02 129/179   M 1-14:2/5     50.1% N/A    
 174.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         52 M U   36:13  9:03 130/179   M50-54:20/30   52.5% 84/125 
 175.Edward Lenart        Colonia,NJ         41 M     36:14  9:04 131/179   M40-44:23/27   48.2% 101/125
 176.James Hansen         Oakland,NJ         20 M     36:15  9:04 132/179   M20-24:2/3     46.1% N/A    
 177.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          48 M     36:18  9:04 133/179   M45-49:26/33   50.7% 91/125 
 178.Lois Bucholc         Piscataway,NJ      50 F     36:21  9:05 44/83     F50-54:9/14    58.4% 19/ 43 
 179.Christophe Kolakowsk Milltown,NJ        13 M     36:34  9:08 134/179   M 1-14:3/5     49.6% N/A    
 180.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        58 M     36:38  9:10 135/179   M55-59:11/17   54.6% 74/125 
 181.Guy Johnson          Staten Island,NY   52 M     36:48  9:12 136/179   M50-54:21/30   51.7% 89/125 
 182.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M     36:52  9:13 137/179   M60-64:6/8     57.6% 64/125 
 183.Laurie Ellicott      Hackettstown,NJ    31 F U   37:08  9:17 45/83     F30-34:3/6     49.9% N/A    
 184.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     52 F     37:22  9:20 46/83     F50-54:10/14   57.9% 21/ 43 
 185.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    41 F U   37:23  9:21 47/83     F40-44:7/12    52.5% 31/ 43 
 186.John Di Joseph       Woodbridge,NJ      49 M     37:23  9:21 138/179   M45-49:27/33   49.7% 96/125 
 187.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        46 F     37:26  9:22 48/83     F45-49:6/10    54.7% 28/ 43 
 188.Peter Bange          Westfield,NJ       44 M     37:35  9:24 139/179   M40-44:24/27   47.5% 105/125
 189.Victor Otero         ,                  47 M     37:36  9:24 140/179   M45-49:28/33   48.6% 100/125
 190.Lisa Mc Keon         Staten Island,NY   38 F     37:42  9:26 49/83     F35-39:8/11    50.8% N/A    
 191.Jim Mc Keon          Staten Island,NY   40 M     37:42  9:26 141/179   M40-44:25/27   46.1% 112/125
 192.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NH        43 F     37:46  9:26 50/83     F40-44:8/12    52.8% 30/ 43 
 193.Melissa Arias        Metuchen,NJ        38 F     37:47  9:27 51/83     F35-39:9/11    50.7% N/A    
 194.Kenneth Pesile       Aberdeen,NJ        57 M     37:49  9:27 142/179   M55-59:12/17   52.5% 85/125 
 195.Joanne Rios          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     37:56  9:29 52/83     F15-19:6/9     50.1% N/A    
 196.James Nolan          Colonia,NJ         11 M     37:58  9:30 143/179   M 1-14:4/5     50.1% N/A    
 197.James Nolan          Colonia,NJ         44 M     38:03  9:31 144/179   M40-44:26/27   47.0% 109/125
 198.Ralph Monte          Rahway,NJ          50 M     38:04  9:31 145/179   M50-54:22/30   49.1% 97/125 
 199.Ann Walsh            Staten Island,NY   49 F     38:09  9:32 53/83     F45-49:7/10    55.1% 27/ 43 
 200.Ingrid Valentin-reye Sayreville,NJ      42 F U   38:10  9:32 54/83     F40-44:9/12    51.8% 32/ 43 
 201.Art Sammond          Woodbridge,NJ      62 M U   38:22  9:36 146/179   M60-64:7/8     54.2% 77/125 
 202.William Manning      Jackson,NJ         45 M     38:31  9:38 147/179   M45-49:29/33   46.7% 110/125
 203.Francisco Santiago   Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M     38:38  9:40 148/179   M30-34:12/15   43.2% N/A    
 204.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         48 M U   38:39  9:40 149/179   M45-49:30/33   47.7% 104/125
 205.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           39:10  9:48 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 206.Larissa Lee          Rahway,NJ          37 F     39:12  9:48 55/83     F35-39:10/11   48.4% N/A    
 207.Katelyn Carr         Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     39:13  9:48 56/83     F15-19:7/9     49.0% N/A    
 208.Nicole L'heureux     East Brunswick,NJ  21 F     39:15  9:49 57/83     F20-24:6/9     47.2% N/A    
 209.Christina Bergin     Paramus,NJ         24 F     39:20  9:50 58/83     F20-24:7/9     47.1% N/A    
 210.Adriene Zepka        Woodbridge,NJ      45 F     39:45  9:56 59/83     F45-49:8/10    51.1% 33/ 43 
 211.Joseph Figueroa      Avenel,NJ          24 M     39:47  9:57 150/179   M20-24:3/3     42.0% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 212.Bernard Alter        Baldwin,NY         56 M     40:03 10:01 151/179   M55-59:13/17   49.1% 99/125 
 213.Frank Daly           Holmdel,NJ         52 M     40:07 10:02 152/179   M50-54:23/30   47.4% 106/125
 214.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         53 M     40:10 10:02 153/179   M50-54:24/30   47.7% 102/125
 215.Joseph Kolakowski    Milltown,NJ        48 M     40:11 10:03 154/179   M45-49:31/33   45.8% 113/125
 216.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergin,NJ       65 F U   40:18 10:04 60/83     F65-69:1/3     61.7% 14/ 43 
 217.Jannee Neary         Franklin Pk.,NJ    46 F     40:41 10:10 61/83     F45-49:9/10    50.3% 34/ 43 
 218.James Neary          Franklin Pk.,NJ    53 M     40:42 10:10 155/179   M50-54:25/30   47.1% 107/125
 219.Larry Deutchman      Woodbridge,NJ      53 M     40:46 10:12 156/179   M50-54:26/30   47.0% 108/125
 220.Thomas Dubiaha       South River,NJ     46 M U   41:16 10:19 157/179   M45-49:32/33   44.0% 116/125
 221.Marianna Tita        Plainsboro,NJ      45 F     41:26 10:22 62/83     F45-49:10/10   49.0% 36/ 43 
 222.Tyrone Lewis         Franklin Park,NJ   43 M     41:27 10:22 158/179   M40-44:27/27   42.8% 119/125
 223.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        67 M U   41:52 10:28 159/179   M65-69:3/4     52.4% 87/125 
 224.Bob Cory             Freehold,NJ        59 M     42:23 10:36 160/179   M55-59:14/17   47.7% 103/125
 225.David Clauser        Jersey City,NJ     49 M     42:24 10:36 161/179   M45-49:33/33   43.8% 118/125
 226.Andi Jovani          Hillsborough,NJ    32 M     42:25 10:36 162/179   M30-34:13/15   39.4% N/A    
 227.Raymond Hawryluk     Woodbridge,NJ      30 M     42:37 10:39 163/179   M30-34:14/15   39.2% N/A    
 228.Cecilia Crespo       Perth Amboy,NJ     38 F     42:39 10:40 63/83     F35-39:11/11   44.9% N/A    
 229.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         67 F     42:42 10:40 64/83     F65-69:2/3     59.8% 18/ 43 
 230.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M U   42:44 10:41 164/179   M60-64:8/8     49.1% 98/125 
 231.Ellen Ryder          Metuchen,NJ        15 F     43:25 10:51 65/83     F15-19:8/9     44.2% N/A    
 232.Laura Soltoze        Neptune,NJ         40 F     43:28 10:52 66/83     F40-44:10/12   44.8% 42/ 43 
 233.Bill Mc Kenna        Neptune,NJ         53 M     43:28 10:52 165/179   M50-54:27/30   44.1% 115/125
 234.Mary Cerullo         Edison,NJ          42 F     43:30 10:52 67/83     F40-44:11/12   45.5% 41/ 43 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 235.Joseph Lothringer    Middlesex,NJ       36 M     44:25 11:06 166/179   M35-39:12/13   38.0% N/A    
 236.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F U   44:46 11:12 68/83     F60-64:2/2     54.3% 29/ 43 
 237.Mike Lyons           Sewaren,NJ         56 M     44:48 11:12 167/179   M55-59:15/17   43.9% 117/125
 238.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        56 F U   44:51 11:13 69/83     F55-59:2/2     50.2% 35/ 43 
 239.Linda Teuber         Fords,NJ           51 F     45:04 11:16 70/83     F50-54:11/14   47.5% 38/ 43 
 240.Debra Weiss          Westfield,NJ       50 F     45:27 11:22 71/83     F50-54:12/14   46.7% 40/ 43 
 241.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      66 F U   45:31 11:23 72/83     F65-69:3/3     55.4% 26/ 43 
 242.Mark Carbajal        Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M     45:31 11:23 168/179   M30-34:15/15   36.7% N/A    
 243.Ashley Baka          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     45:34 11:24 73/83     F15-19:9/9     42.2% N/A    
 244.Rebecca Friedman     Metuchen,NJ        31 F     45:36 11:24 74/83     F30-34:4/6     40.6% N/A    
 245.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:37 11:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 246.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F     45:42 11:26 75/83     F50-54:13/14   46.9% 39/ 43 
 247.Janice Coogan        Bradley Beach,NJ   54 F     45:55 11:29 76/83     F50-54:14/14   48.0% 37/ 43 
 248.Allison Hawryluk     Woodbridge,NJ      30 F     46:05 11:31 77/83     F30-34:5/6     40.2% N/A    
 249.David Breen          E. Brunswick,NJ    56 M U   46:16 11:34 169/179   M55-59:16/17   42.5% 120/125
 250.Celestino Narciso    Jersey City,NJ     65 M U   46:31 11:38 170/179   M65-69:4/4     46.1% 111/125
 251.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M U   47:13 11:48 171/179   M75-89:2/4     51.3% 90/125 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          54 M     48:27 12:07 172/179   M50-54:28/30   39.9% 123/125
 253.Hank Ruehl           Milltown,NJ        59 M     48:28 12:07 173/179   M55-59:17/17   41.7% 122/125
 254.Tommy Hudanish       Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M     50:14 12:34 174/179   M35-39:13/13   34.3% N/A    
 255.Angelique Rajski     Perth Amboy,NJ     21 F     50:14 12:34 78/83     F20-24:8/9     36.9% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.Devin Hairston       Fords,NJ           10 M     53:07 13:17 175/179   M 1-14:5/5     37.0% N/A    
 257.Elena Mazzuca        Shamong,NJ         24 F     53:46 13:26 79/83     F20-24:9/9     34.5% N/A    
 258.Megan Kerfoot        Medford,NJ         25 F     53:47 13:27 80/83     F25-29:3/3     34.5% N/A    
 259.Christin Kerfoot     Mount Laurel,NJ    32 F     53:47 13:27 81/83     F30-34:6/6     34.5% N/A    
 260.Priscilla Ramos      Perth Amboy,NJ     13 F     53:54 13:28 82/83     F 1-14:2/2     36.8% N/A    
 261.William Tate         New York,NY        53 M     54:08 13:32 176/179   M50-54:29/30   35.4% 124/125
 262.Linda Bulock         Red Bank,NJ        43 F     54:09 13:32 83/83     F40-44:12/12   36.8% 43/ 43 
 263.Frank Maggion        Warren,NJ          77 M     55:12 13:48 177/179   M75-89:3/4     45.2% 114/125

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 264.Jose Mero            Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M     55:59 14:00 178/179   M50-54:30/30   33.4% 125/125

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 265.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M U 1:00:09 15:02 179/179   M75-89:4/4     42.1% 121/125


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M        U  236    19:49   4:57
   2.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M        U  216    20:38   5:10
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M      P U  265    20:55   5:14
   4.Tomas Vazquez        East Elmhurst,NY   37 M           276    21:22   5:20
   5.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 19 M           147    21:59   5:30
   6.Scott La Morte       Staten Island,NY   37 M           213    22:10   5:32
   7.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M        U  238    22:19   5:35
   8.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        45 M        U   58    22:22   5:36
   9.Edgar Diaz           East Elmhurst,NY   19 M           284    23:00   5:45
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M        U   18    23:00   5:45
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alemtsehay Misganaw  New York,NY        22 F           174    22:02   5:30
   2.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F        U   44    24:44   6:11
   3.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   33 F           201    24:51   6:13
   4.Myrna Rosal          W. Orange,NJ       42 F        U  134    27:40   6:55
   5.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      57 F        U   76    28:07   7:02
   6.Stephanie Colbry     Frenchtown,NJ      24 F           239    28:29   7:07
   7.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F        U  118    28:44   7:11
   8.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F        U  215    29:20   7:20
   9.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          31 F           263    29:20   7:20
  10.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   35 F           249    29:43   7:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M        U  238    22:19   5:35
   2.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        45 M        U   58    22:22   5:36
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M        U   18    23:00   5:45
   4.Rodrigo Caseres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        U  212    23:15   5:49
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    45 M        U  162    24:01   6:00
   6.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M        U  251    24:03   6:01
   7.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    52 M        U   63    24:47   6:12
   8.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      52 M           175    24:48   6:12
   9.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M        U   49    25:03   6:16
  10.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M      P      3    25:16   6:19
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Myrna Rosal          W. Orange,NJ       42 F        U  134    27:40   6:55
   2.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      57 F        U   76    28:07   7:02
   3.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F        U  118    28:44   7:11
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F        U  215    29:20   7:20
   5.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        45 F           264    30:17   7:34
   6.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F        U  146    30:49   7:42
   7.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F        U  151    30:57   7:44
   8.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F        U  123    32:06   8:02
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F        U  107    33:43   8:26
  10.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   54 F           283    33:54   8:28


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Khiry Mc Millan      Perth Amboy,NJ     14 M   115 P    189    32:14   8:04
   2.Robert Rego          Perth Amboy,NJ     13 M   173 P    130    36:09   9:02
   3.Christophe Kolakowsk Milltown,NJ        13 M   179       81    36:34   9:08
   4.James Nolan          Colonia,NJ         11 M   196      245    37:58   9:30
   5.Devin Hairston       Fords,NJ           10 M   256       59    53:07  13:17

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Erin Bange           Westfield,NJ       14 F    87      234    30:34   7:38
   2.Priscilla Ramos      Perth Amboy,NJ     13 F   260 P    126    53:54  13:28

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 19 M     5      147    21:59   5:30
   2.Edgar Diaz           East Elmhurst,NY   19 M    10      284    23:00   5:45
   3.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M    27 P    196    25:22   6:20
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M    33 P    171    25:45   6:26
   5.Anthony Genetti      Califon,NJ         15 M    41   U   51    26:56   6:44
   6.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M    64 P    273    28:59   7:15
   7.Robert Diaz          Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M   101 P    197    31:22   7:50
   8.Michael Bras         Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M   104 P    274    31:27   7:52
   9.Bobby Minaya         Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M   158 P    188    35:12   8:48

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Alisha Johri         Aberdeen,NJ        16 F   117       73    32:22   8:06
   2.Dorothy Bagley       Matawan,NJ         18 F   129      192    32:57   8:14
   3.Jessica Sassaman     Kendall Pk.,NJ     17 F   138      144    33:52   8:28
   4.Jessica Seguinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   159 P    243    35:13   8:48
   5.Desinell Medina      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   160 P    231    35:13   8:48
   6.Joanne Rios          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   195 P    172    37:56   9:29
   7.Katelyn Carr         Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   207 P    233    39:13   9:48
   8.Ellen Ryder          Metuchen,NJ        15 F   231      138    43:25  10:51
   9.Ashley Baka          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   243 P    230    45:34  11:24

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M    40 P    176    26:52   6:43
   2.James Hansen         Oakland,NJ         20 M   176      193    36:15   9:04
   3.Joseph Figueroa      Avenel,NJ          24 M   211      168    39:47   9:57

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Alemtsehay Misganaw  New York,NY        22 F     6      174    22:02   5:30
   2.Stephanie Colbry     Frenchtown,NJ      24 F    58      239    28:29   7:07
   3.Megan Kenney         Edison,NJ          23 F   120       79    32:36   8:09
   4.Suzel Shaymardanova  Bayonne,NJ         21 F   152      278    34:41   8:40
   5.Marta Feliz          Perth Amboy,NJ     24 F   161 P    170    35:26   8:52
   6.Nicole L'heureux     East Brunswick,NJ  21 F   208      191    39:15   9:49
   7.Christina Bergin     Paramus,NJ         24 F   209       11    39:20   9:50
   8.Angelique Rajski     Perth Amboy,NJ     21 F   255 P    256    50:14  12:34
   9.Elena Mazzuca        Shamong,NJ         24 F   257      186    53:46  13:26

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.David Miller         Brooklyn,NY        29 M    15      262    23:58   6:00
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M    32   U   56    25:41   6:25
   3.Mark Timinski        Woodbridge,NJ      27 M    52      225    28:06   7:02
   4.Mark Kral            Hopelawn,NJ        28 M    56      181    28:25   7:06
   5.Marcos Valera        Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M    65 P    179    29:04   7:16
   6.Scott Main           Matawan,NJ         28 M    67      272    29:14   7:18
   7.Dominick Ceppaluni   Freehold,NJ        26 M    72      221    29:37   7:24
   8.Timothy Gavin        Little Falls,NJ    27 M   110       50    31:47   7:57
   9.Ivan Dilone          Keasbey,NJ         28 M   131       37    33:04   8:16

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kerry Baker          Hoboken,NJ         28 F   102        6    31:23   7:51
   2.Suzy Mergna          Colonia,NJ         29 F   112      190    32:03   8:01
   3.Megan Kerfoot        Medford,NJ         25 F   258      185    53:47  13:27

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M     2   U  216    20:38   5:10
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     3 P U  265    20:55   5:14
   3.Cristobap Arias      Plainfield,NJ      34 M    12      206    23:09   5:47
   4.Pascual Martinez     Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M    17 P    214    24:02   6:00
   5.Raymando Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      31 M    20      280    24:46   6:12
   6.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      32 M    51      226    28:06   7:02
   7.Bisrat Mekbeb        Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M    94 P    108    30:54   7:44
   8.Ivan Gurman          Clifton,NJ         33 M   103      261    31:24   7:51
   9.Tom Trank            Hazlet,NJ          32 M   127      269    32:56   8:14
  10.Al Shabuna           ,                  33 M   132      260    33:06   8:16

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   33 F    23      201    24:51   6:13
   2.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          31 F    69      263    29:20   7:20
   3.Laurie Ellicott      Hackettstown,NJ    31 F   183   U   42    37:08   9:17
   4.Rebecca Friedman     Metuchen,NJ        31 F   244       47    45:36  11:24
   5.Allison Hawryluk     Woodbridge,NJ      30 F   248       61    46:05  11:31
   6.Christin Kerfoot     Mount Laurel,NJ    32 F   259      187    53:47  13:27

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M     1   U  236    19:49   4:57
   2.Tomas Vazquez        East Elmhurst,NY   37 M     4      276    21:22   5:20
   3.Scott La Morte       Staten Island,NY   37 M     7      213    22:10   5:32
   4.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M    14   U  155    23:20   5:50
   5.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         38 M    24      161    24:53   6:13
   6.Antonio Avila        West New York,NJ   36 M    38      200    26:35   6:39
   7.Jay Martinez         Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M    48 P    244    27:51   6:58
   8.Alain Mentha         Jersey City,NJ     39 M    61      109    28:53   7:13
   9.Thomas Strappe       Roselle Park,NJ    39 M    96      211    30:56   7:44
  10.James Sherlock       Staten Island,NY   36 M    98      224    31:01   7:45

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F    19   U   44    24:44   6:11
   2.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   35 F    75      249    29:43   7:26
   3.Holi Berry           Bedminster,NJ      38 F    76   U   12    29:49   7:27
   4.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    39 F   100      165    31:16   7:49
   5.Nora Mamapjanova     Bayonne,NJ         39 F   107      277    31:37   7:54
   6.Jackie Perone        Milltown,NJ        37 F   164      289    35:39   8:55
   7.Gracy Villaneuva     Carteret,NJ        38 F   170      163    35:53   8:58
   8.Lisa Mc Keon         Staten Island,NY   38 F   190      223    37:42   9:26
   9.Melissa Arias        Metuchen,NJ        38 F   193        5    37:47   9:27
  10.Larissa Lee          Rahway,NJ          37 F   206       94    39:12   9:48

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M     8   U  238    22:19   5:35
   2.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M    11   U   18    23:00   5:45
   3.Rodrigo Caseres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M    13   U  212    23:15   5:49
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M    25   U   49    25:03   6:16
   5.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          41 M    28      101    25:24   6:21
   6.Ed Greene            Edison,NJ          41 M    31   U  217    25:30   6:22
   7.Refugio Jimenez      Perth Amboy,NJ     44 M    36 P    228    26:21   6:35
   8.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    44 M    44   U   93    27:30   6:52
   9.Andrew Gehman        So Bound Brook,NJ  42 M    54   U  194    28:08   7:02
  10.Bob Zambo            North Brunswick,NJ 40 M    57      253    28:28   7:07

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Myrna Rosal          W. Orange,NJ       42 F    46   U  134    27:40   6:55
   2.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F    60   U  118    28:44   7:11
   3.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F    92   U  146    30:49   7:42
   4.Andrea Belmar-gray   Parlin,NJ          44 F   150        9    34:29   8:37
   5.Candice Ying         Piscataway,NJ      41 F   151      167    34:37   8:39
   6.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   154   U   97    34:49   8:42
   7.Jane Kunak           Port Reading,NJ    41 F   185   U   88    37:23   9:21
   8.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NH        43 F   192       60    37:46   9:26
   9.Ingrid Valentin-reye Sayreville,NJ      42 F   200   U  157    38:10   9:32
  10.Laura Soltoze        Neptune,NJ         40 F   232      246    43:28  10:52

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        45 M     9   U   58    22:22   5:36
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    45 M    16   U  162    24:01   6:00
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M    18   U  251    24:03   6:01
   4.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune City,NJ    48 M    37      288    26:26   6:36
   5.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M    39   U   68    26:36   6:39
   6.Mike Joyce           Saddle Brook,NJ    45 M    45       75    27:33   6:53
   7.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           49 M    55      125    28:09   7:02
   8.Robert Matusz        Iselin,NJ          47 M    70      104    29:33   7:23
   9.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         46 M    74   U   43    29:42   7:26
  10.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     46 M    78        7    30:05   7:31

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        45 F    81      264    30:17   7:34
   2.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F   113   U  123    32:06   8:02
   3.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   144       84    34:11   8:33
   4.Kathi Gladis         Edison,NJ          47 F   166       53    35:45   8:56
   5.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         46 F   167      210    35:48   8:57
   6.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        46 F   187      202    37:26   9:22
   7.Ann Walsh            Staten Island,NY   49 F   199      268    38:09   9:32
   8.Adriene Zepka        Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   210      287    39:45   9:56
   9.Jannee Neary         Franklin Pk.,NJ    46 F   217      115    40:41  10:10
  10.Marianna Tita        Plainsboro,NJ      45 F   221      154    41:26  10:22

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    52 M    21   U   63    24:47   6:12
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      52 M    22      175    24:48   6:12
   3.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    30   U   21    25:25   6:21
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M    34   U  199    26:10   6:32
   5.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M    35   U  178    26:14   6:34
   6.Jorge Castibhanco    Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    42   U   23    27:22   6:50
   7.Milos Vanicek        Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M    43 P    180    27:28   6:52
   8.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         50 M    47   U   45    27:42   6:56
   9.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      54 M    66      291    29:12   7:18
  10.Kevin Graham         Freehold,NJ        51 M    80      220    30:15   7:34

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F    68   U  215    29:20   7:20
   2.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F    97   U  151    30:57   7:44
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   136   U  107    33:43   8:26
   4.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   54 F   139      283    33:54   8:28
   5.Myrian Johnson       Staten Island,NY   54 F   140       72    33:56   8:29
   6.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 F   143       38    34:10   8:32
   7.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   51 F   162       41    35:37   8:54
   8.Candice Clausell     Spring Lk. Hts.,NJ 53 F   172       25    36:04   9:01
   9.Lois Bucholc         Piscataway,NJ      50 F   178       17    36:21   9:05
  10.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     52 F   184      266    37:22   9:20

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M    26 P      3    25:16   6:19
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M    29   U  204    25:25   6:21
   3.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     58 M    62      229    28:55   7:14
   4.John Reiff           Wall Twp.,NJ       57 M    77      131    29:53   7:28
   5.Richard Marino       East Brunswick,NJ  59 M    85      258    30:30   7:38
   6.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M    93   U   70    30:52   7:43
   7.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M   108   U   13    31:41   7:55
   8.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      55 M   116      116    32:16   8:04
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M   124   U  148    32:52   8:13
  10.Pablo Clausell       Spring Lk. Hts.,NJ 56 M   147       26    34:19   8:35

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      57 F    53   U   76    28:07   7:02
   2.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        56 F   238   U   54    44:51  11:13

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M    82   U  140    30:24   7:36
   2.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          61 M    89   U  182    30:38   7:40
   3.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         60 M    95      250    30:55   7:44
   4.Andrew Boyajian      Cranbury,NJ        63 M   142   U  177    34:06   8:32
   5.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   146   U  149    34:14   8:34
   6.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M   182       83    36:52   9:13
   7.Art Sammond          Woodbridge,NJ      62 M   201   U  142    38:22   9:36
   8.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     63 M   230   U    2    42:44  10:41

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   171   U  119    35:54   8:58
   2.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   236   U  158    44:46  11:12

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M    50   U   96    27:58   7:00
   2.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M    63   U   66    28:56   7:14
   3.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        67 M   223   U  145    41:52  10:28
   4.Celestino Narciso    Jersey City,NJ     65 M   250   U  113    46:31  11:38

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergin,NJ       65 F   216   U   30    40:18  10:04
   2.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         67 F   229      121    42:42  10:40
   3.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      66 F   241   U   67    45:31  11:23

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         74 M   137      122    33:51   8:28
   2.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         73 M   145   U   90    34:13   8:33

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      77 M   128      105    32:57   8:14
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M   251   U  166    47:13  11:48
   3.Frank Maggion        Warren,NJ          77 M   263      227    55:12  13:48
   4.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M   265   U  117  1:00:09  15:02

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PERTH AMBOY Special Category Results
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN MALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M      P U  265    20:55   5:14
   2.Pascual Martinez     Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M      P    214    24:02   6:00
   3.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M      P      3    25:16   6:19
   4.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M      P    196    25:22   6:20
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M      P    171    25:45   6:26
   6.Refugio Jimenez      Perth Amboy,NJ     44 M      P    228    26:21   6:35
   7.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M      P    176    26:52   6:43
   8.Milos Vanicek        Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M      P    180    27:28   6:52
   9.Jay Martinez         Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M      P    244    27:51   6:58
  10.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     19 M      P    273    28:59   7:15


RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN FEMALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jessica Seguinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P    243    35:13   8:48
   2.Desinell Medina      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    231    35:13   8:48
   3.Marta Feliz          Perth Amboy,NJ     24 F      P    170    35:26   8:52
   4.Joanne Rios          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    172    37:56   9:29
   5.Katelyn Carr         Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P    233    39:13   9:48
   6.Cecilia Crespo       Perth Amboy,NJ     38 F      P     32    42:39  10:40
   7.Ashley Baka          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P    230    45:34  11:24
   8.Angelique Rajski     Perth Amboy,NJ     21 F      P    256    50:14  12:34
   9.Priscilla Ramos      Perth Amboy,NJ     13 F      P    126    53:54  13:28

RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        45 M   U    22:22   5:36  80.5%
   2.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M   U    22:19   5:35  80.1%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   U    25:25   6:21  79.5%
   4.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M        25:16   6:19  79.3%
   5.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    52 M   U    24:47   6:12  76.7%
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      52 M        24:48   6:12  76.7%
   7.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    27:58   7:00  76.7%
   8.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M   U    28:56   7:14  76.6%
   9.Rodrigo Caseres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   U    23:15   5:49  76.3%
  10.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      77 M        32:57   8:14  75.7%
  11.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    23:00   5:45  75.5%
  12.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    45 M   U    24:01   6:00  75.0%
  13.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M   U    24:03   6:01  74.8%
  14.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   U    25:25   6:21  74.2%
  15.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M   U    26:10   6:32  73.3%
  16.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M   U    26:14   6:34  72.5%
  17.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         74 M        33:51   8:28  70.6%
  18.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M   U    25:03   6:16  70.3%
  19.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U    30:24   7:36  69.8%
  20.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune City,NJ    48 M        26:26   6:36  69.7%
  21.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     58 M        28:55   7:14  69.3%
  22.Milos Vanicek        Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M        27:28   6:52  69.2%
  23.Jorge Castibhanco    Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   U    27:22   6:50  68.9%
  24.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         73 M   U    34:13   8:33  68.9%
  25.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          41 M        25:24   6:21  68.8%
  26.Ed Greene            Edison,NJ          41 M   U    25:30   6:22  68.6%
  27.James Huber          Verona,NJ          46 M   U    26:36   6:39  68.2%
  28.Refugio Jimenez      Perth Amboy,NJ     44 M        26:21   6:35  67.8%
  29.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         50 M   U    27:42   6:56  67.5%
  30.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          61 M   U    30:38   7:40  67.2%
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      57 F   U    28:07   7:02  80.9%
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    29:20   7:20  72.3%
   3.Myrna Rosal          W. Orange,NJ       42 F   U    27:40   6:55  71.5%
   4.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    30:57   7:44  70.6%
   5.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F   U    28:44   7:11  69.5%
   6.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        45 F        30:17   7:34  67.0%
   7.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    35:54   8:58  66.1%
   8.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   54 F        33:54   8:28  65.1%
   9.Myrian Johnson       Staten Island,NY   54 F        33:56   8:29  65.0%
  10.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F   U    32:06   8:02  63.8%
  11.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F   U    30:49   7:42  63.7%
  12.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   U    33:43   8:26  63.5%
  13.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 F        34:10   8:32  62.1%
  14.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergin,NJ       65 F   U    40:18  10:04  61.7%
  15.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F        34:11   8:33  61.5%
  16.Candice Clausell     Spring Lk. Hts.,NJ 53 F        36:04   9:01  60.6%
  17.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   51 F        35:37   8:54  60.2%
  18.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         67 F        42:42  10:40  59.8%
  19.Lois Bucholc         Piscataway,NJ      50 F        36:21   9:05  58.4%
  20.Andrea Belmar-gray   Parlin,NJ          44 F        34:29   8:37  58.4%
  21.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     52 F        37:22   9:20  57.9%
  22.Kathi Gladis         Edison,NJ          47 F        35:45   8:56  57.8%
  23.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         46 F        35:48   8:57  57.2%
  24.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   U    34:49   8:42  56.8%
  25.Candice Ying         Piscataway,NJ      41 F        34:37   8:39  56.7%
  26.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      66 F   U    45:31  11:23  55.4%
  27.Ann Walsh            Staten Island,NY   49 F        38:09   9:32  55.1%
  28.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        46 F        37:26   9:22  54.7%
  29.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   U    44:46  11:12  54.3%
  30.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NH        43 F        37:46   9:26  52.8%
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M   U    19:49   4:57  85.8%
   2.Rob Defilippis       Tinton Falls,NJ    33 M   U    20:38   5:10  80.9%
   3.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        45 M   U    22:22   5:36  80.5%
   4.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          44 M   U    22:19   5:35  80.1%
   5.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   U    20:55   5:14  79.9%
   6.Tomas Vazquez        East Elmhurst,NY   37 M        21:22   5:20  79.6%
   7.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   U    25:25   6:21  79.5%
   8.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M        25:16   6:19  79.3%
   9.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    52 M   U    24:47   6:12  76.7%
  10.Scott La Morte       Staten Island,NY   37 M        22:10   5:32  76.7%
  11.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    27:58   7:00  76.7%
  12.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      52 M        24:48   6:12  76.7%
  13.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      68 M   U    28:56   7:14  76.6%
  14.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 19 M        21:59   5:30  76.6%
  15.Rodrigo Caseres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   U    23:15   5:49  76.3%
  16.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      77 M        32:57   8:14  75.7%
  17.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    23:00   5:45  75.5%
  18.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    45 M   U    24:01   6:00  75.0%
  19.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M   U    24:03   6:01  74.8%
  20.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   U    25:25   6:21  74.2%
  21.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M   U    26:10   6:32  73.3%
  22.Edgar Diaz           East Elmhurst,NY   19 M        23:00   5:45  73.2%
  23.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M   U    26:14   6:34  72.5%
  24.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M   U    23:20   5:50  72.4%
  25.Cristobap Arias      Plainfield,NJ      34 M        23:09   5:47  72.1%
  26.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         74 M        33:51   8:28  70.6%
  27.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          42 M   U    25:03   6:16  70.3%
  28.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U    30:24   7:36  69.8%
  29.David Miller         Brooklyn,NY        29 M        23:58   6:00  69.7%
  30.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune City,NJ    48 M        26:26   6:36  69.7%
RAMONA'S 4 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alemtsehay Misganaw  New York,NY        22 F        22:02   5:30  84.1%
   2.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      57 F   U    28:07   7:02  80.9%
   3.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F   U    24:44   6:11  76.8%
   4.Hermela Romero       West New York,NJ   33 F        24:51   6:13  74.6%
   5.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    29:20   7:20  72.3%
   6.Myrna Rosal          W. Orange,NJ       42 F   U    27:40   6:55  71.5%
   7.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        53 F   U    30:57   7:44  70.6%
   8.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F   U    28:44   7:11  69.5%
   9.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        45 F        30:17   7:34  67.0%
  10.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    35:54   8:58  66.1%
  11.Stephanie Colbry     Frenchtown,NJ      24 F        28:29   7:07  65.1%
  12.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   54 F        33:54   8:28  65.1%
  13.Myrian Johnson       Staten Island,NY   54 F        33:56   8:29  65.0%
  14.Holi Berry           Bedminster,NJ      38 F   U    29:49   7:27  64.2%
  15.Erin Bange           Westfield,NJ       14 F        30:34   7:38  63.8%
  16.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         46 F   U    32:06   8:02  63.8%
  17.Cheryl Scher         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F   U    30:49   7:42  63.7%
  18.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   U    33:43   8:26  63.5%
  19.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          31 F        29:20   7:20  63.2%
  20.Mary Molski          Staten Island,NY   35 F        29:43   7:26  62.9%
  21.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 F        34:10   8:32  62.1%
  22.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergin,NJ       65 F   U    40:18  10:04  61.7%
  23.Donna Wasielewski    N. Brunswick,NJ    39 F        31:16   7:49  61.7%
  24.Diane Kosec          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F        34:11   8:33  61.5%
  25.Nora Mamapjanova     Bayonne,NJ         39 F        31:37   7:54  61.1%
  26.Candice Clausell     Spring Lk. Hts.,NJ 53 F        36:04   9:01  60.6%
  27.Barbara Earl         S. Plainfield,NJ   51 F        35:37   8:54  60.2%
  28.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         67 F        42:42  10:40  59.8%
  29.Kerry Baker          Hoboken,NJ         28 F        31:23   7:51  59.1%
  30.Alisha Johri         Aberdeen,NJ        16 F        32:22   8:06  58.7%