GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-14-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M U   32:06  5:10 1/253     M20-29:1/10    84.0% N/A    
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M U   33:46  5:26 2/253     M30-34:1/27    79.8% N/A    
   3.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M U   34:21  5:32 3/253     M40-44:1/42    83.5% 1/174  
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M U   34:39  5:35 4/253     M40-44:2/42    81.0% 7/174  
   5.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M U   35:02  5:38 5/253     M40-44:3/42    81.9% 4/174  
   6.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       46 M U   35:10  5:40 6/253     M45-49:1/53    82.8% 2/174  
   7.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M     35:27  5:42 7/253     M35-39:1/33    76.9% N/A    
   8.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M U   35:44  5:45 8/253     M35-39:2/33    75.8% N/A    
   9.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U   36:14  5:50 9/253     M40-44:4/42    76.9% 12/174 
  10.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M U   36:15  5:50 10/253    M30-34:2/27    74.4% N/A    
  11.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M U   36:47  5:55 11/253    M30-34:3/27    73.3% N/A    
  12.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         33 M     37:09  5:59 12/253    M30-34:4/27    72.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      34 M U   37:13  6:00 13/253    M30-34:5/27    72.4% N/A    
  14.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U   37:16  6:00 14/253    M35-39:3/33    72.7% N/A    
  15.Kenneth Ellis        Highland Park,NJ   33 M U   37:36  6:03 15/253    M30-34:6/27    71.7% N/A    
  16.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U   37:49  6:05 16/253    M40-44:5/42    75.8% 19/174 
  17.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M U   38:11  6:09 17/253    M55-59:1/20    82.0% 3/174  
  18.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M U   38:23  6:11 18/253    M50-54:1/37    78.2% 9/174  
  19.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M U   38:24  6:11 19/253    M30-34:7/27    70.2% N/A    
  20.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         47 M U   38:26  6:11 20/253    M45-49:2/53    76.3% 14/174 
  21.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M U   38:29  6:12 21/253    M55-59:2/20    81.3% 5/174  
  22.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      48 M U   38:37  6:13 22/253    M45-49:3/53    76.6% 13/174 
  23.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   51 M     38:43  6:14 23/253    M50-54:2/37    78.2% 10/174 
  24.William Smith        Short Hills,NJ     28 M     39:09  6:18 24/253    M20-29:2/10    68.9% N/A    
  25.Reto Frei            Florham Park,NJ    34 M     39:11  6:19 25/253    M30-34:8/27    68.8% N/A    
  26.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M U   39:14  6:19 26/253    M50-54:3/37    79.1% 8/174  
  27.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     33 M U   39:16  6:19 27/253    M30-34:9/27    68.7% N/A    
  28.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       45 M U   39:17  6:20 28/253    M45-49:4/53    73.6% 21/174 
  29.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          41 M U   39:23  6:20 29/253    M40-44:6/42    71.3% 27/174 
  30.Richard Sumida       Caldwell,NJ        29 M U   39:26  6:21 30/253    M20-29:3/10    68.4% N/A    
  31.Tyrone Butterfield   Ann Arbor,MI       30 M     39:34  6:22 31/253    M30-34:10/27   68.1% N/A    
  32.Andy Bria            Madison,NJ         30 M     39:34  6:22 32/253    M30-34:11/27   68.1% N/A    
  33.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   36 M     39:35  6:22 33/253    M35-39:4/33    68.4% N/A    
  34.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     31 F U   39:36  6:23 1/159     F30-34:1/20    75.5% N/A    
  35.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M     39:41  6:23 34/253    M50-54:4/37    76.3% 15/174 
  36.Catherine Glamkowski Bridgewater,NJ     34 F U   39:47  6:24 2/159     F30-34:2/20    75.2% N/A    
  37.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         38 M     40:00  6:26 35/253    M35-39:5/33    68.7% N/A    
  38.Jeffrey Barden       Morristown,NJ      36 M     40:00  6:26 36/253    M35-39:6/33    67.7% N/A    
  39.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F U   40:14  6:29 3/159     F30-34:3/20    74.3% N/A    
  40.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M U   40:15  6:29 37/253    M40-44:7/42    70.7% 29/174 
  41.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        44 M     40:16  6:29 38/253    M40-44:8/42    71.2% 28/174 
  42.Rory Suckling        Madison,NJ         35 M     40:17  6:29 39/253    M35-39:7/33    66.9% N/A    
  43.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M U   40:22  6:30 40/253    M50-54:5/37    76.2% 16/174 
  44.James Daubert        Lincroft,NJ        16 M     40:25  6:30 41/253    M 1-19:1/5     68.9% N/A    
  45.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U   40:47  6:34 42/253    M60-64:1/13    81.1% 6/174  
  46.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        40 M     40:48  6:34 43/253    M40-44:9/42    68.3% 37/174 
  47.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         39 F U   40:50  6:34 4/159     F35-39:1/27    75.8% N/A    
  48.Michael Novack       Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M     41:02  6:36 44/253    M35-39:8/33    66.0% N/A    
  49.Julie Corbin         Mendhamown,NJ      39 F U   41:03  6:37 5/159     F35-39:2/27    75.4% N/A    
  50.Thomas Knight        Bethlehem,PA       42 M     41:26  6:40 45/253    M40-44:10/42   68.2% 38/174 
  51.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U   41:30  6:41 46/253    M55-59:3/20    76.1% 18/174 
  52.Mark Tramposen       Morristown,NJ      26 M     41:44  6:43 47/253    M20-29:4/10    64.6% N/A    
  53.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M U   41:47  6:44 48/253    M45-49:5/53    71.3% 26/174 
  54.Theodore Heisler     Madison,NJ         47 M     41:56  6:45 49/253    M45-49:6/53    70.0% 31/174 
  55.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M     41:59  6:46 50/253    M50-54:6/37    73.3% 22/174 
  56.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M U   42:06  6:47 51/253    M50-54:7/37    72.5% 23/174 
  57.Scott Christensen    Morristown,NJ      28 M     42:09  6:47 52/253    M20-29:5/10    64.0% N/A    
  58.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    41 M U   42:16  6:48 53/253    M40-44:11/42   66.4% 46/174 
  59.Steve Daubert        Lincroft,NJ        46 M     42:17  6:48 54/253    M45-49:7/53    68.9% 35/174 
  60.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        39 F U   42:22  6:49 6/159     F35-39:3/27    73.0% N/A    
  61.Ben Clarke           Wayne,NJ           50 M     42:38  6:52 55/253    M50-54:8/37    70.4% 30/174 
  62.Joseph Lanzalotto    Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U   42:43  6:53 56/253    M50-54:9/37    71.4% 25/174 
  63.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F     42:57  6:55 7/159     F 1-19:1/6     70.5% N/A    
  64.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         49 M     42:59  6:55 57/253    M45-49:8/53    69.3% 34/174 
  65.Nathan Lewis         Budd Lake,NJ       35 M     43:05  6:56 58/253    M35-39:9/33    62.6% N/A    
  66.Dmitry Chausovsky    East Brunswick,NJ  99 M     43:09  6:57 59/253    NO AGE                      
  67.Steve Kaesshaefer    West Orange,NJ     35 M     43:14  6:58 60/253    M35-39:10/33   62.4% N/A    
  68.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M     43:14  6:58 61/253    M40-44:12/42   65.9% 51/174 
  69.Timothy Mc Evoy      Chatham,NJ         34 M     43:18  6:58 62/253    M30-34:12/27   62.3% N/A    
  70.Denise Burnes        Chatham,NJ         36 F U   43:20  6:59 8/159     F35-39:4/27    69.7% N/A    
  71.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F U   43:25  6:59 9/159     F45-49:1/27    75.6% 2/ 85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M U   43:29  7:00 63/253    M60-64:2/13    77.6% 11/174 
  73.Tom Lamb             Chatham,NJ         40 M     43:44  7:02 64/253    M40-44:13/42   63.7% 66/174 
  74.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F U   43:53  7:04 10/159    F40-44:1/31    72.3% 5/ 85  
  75.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         43 M U   43:55  7:04 65/253    M40-44:14/42   64.8% 55/174 
  76.Eric Philp           Somerville,NJ      39 M     44:04  7:06 66/253    M35-39:11/33   62.8% N/A    
  77.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          34 F U   44:06  7:06 11/159    F30-34:4/20    67.8% N/A    
  78.Steven Zavros        Succasunna,NJ      51 M     44:07  7:06 67/253    M50-54:10/37   68.6% 36/174 
  79.Pat Evans            Madison,NJ         47 M     44:09  7:07 68/253    M45-49:9/53    66.5% 45/174 
  80.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           34 F     44:10  7:07 12/159    F30-34:5/20    67.7% N/A    
  81.Rick Woods           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M     44:12  7:07 69/253    M40-44:15/42   64.4% 60/174 
  82.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      49 M     44:12  7:07 70/253    M45-49:10/53   67.4% 41/174 
  83.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F U   44:24  7:09 13/159    F40-44:2/31    70.9% 7/ 85  
  84.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       47 M     44:27  7:09 71/253    M45-49:11/53   66.0% 49/174 
  85.Vincent Madison      Mtn Lakes,NJ       61 M U   44:33  7:10 72/253    M60-64:3/13    74.2% 20/174 
  86.William Cinotti      Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     44:38  7:11 73/253    M40-44:16/42   64.3% 62/174 
  87.Joe Hanley           Madison,NJ         34 M     44:41  7:12 74/253    M30-34:13/27   60.3% N/A    
  88.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      58 M     44:46  7:12 75/253    M55-59:4/20    71.8% 24/174 
  89.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         37 M     44:47  7:13 76/253    M35-39:12/33   60.9% N/A    
  90.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U   44:52  7:13 77/253    M50-54:11/37   67.5% 40/174 
  91.Brooks Morgan        Hoboken,NJ         30 M     44:53  7:14 78/253    M30-34:14/27   60.1% N/A    
  92.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M U   44:57  7:14 79/253    M55-59:5/20    69.6% 33/174 
  93.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F     45:02  7:15 14/159    F 1-19:2/6     67.7% N/A    
  94.Susann Dillon        New Providence,NJ  36 F     45:03  7:15 15/159    F35-39:5/27    67.1% N/A    
  95.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    41 F U   45:06  7:16 16/159    F40-44:3/31    69.8% 11/ 85 
  96.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         52 M U   45:07  7:16 80/253    M50-54:12/37   67.7% 39/174 
  97.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M U   45:13  7:17 81/253    M65-69:1/7     76.1% 17/174 
  98.Gabriel Anthony      Maplewood,NJ       37 M     45:16  7:17 82/253    M35-39:13/33   60.3% N/A    
  99.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F U   45:25  7:19 17/159    F30-34:6/20    65.8% N/A    
 100.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      47 M U   45:28  7:19 83/253    M45-49:12/53   64.5% 58/174 
 101.Alex Cable           Newton,NJ          47 M     45:29  7:19 84/253    M45-49:13/53   64.5% 59/174 
 102.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     45:36  7:21 85/253    M35-39:14/33   59.4% N/A    
 103.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F U   45:37  7:21 18/159    F40-44:4/31    70.1% 10/ 85 
 104.Brian Duff           Florham Park,NJ    41 M     45:39  7:21 86/253    M40-44:17/42   61.5% 74/174 
 105.Michael Nausner      Madison,NJ         39 M     45:41  7:21 87/253    M35-39:15/33   60.5% N/A    
 106.Matt Smoot           Westfield,NJ       36 M     45:48  7:22 88/253    M35-39:16/33   59.1% N/A    
 107.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        44 M     45:48  7:22 89/253    M40-44:18/42   62.6% 68/174 
 108.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M U   45:49  7:23 90/253    M40-44:19/42   61.3% 75/174 
 109.Chrissy Mcbride      Madison,NJ         13 F     46:00  7:24 19/159    F 1-19:3/6     70.2% N/A    
 110.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        45 F U   46:01  7:25 20/159    F45-49:2/27    70.7% 8/ 85  
 111.John Fitzpatrick     Vernon,NJ          52 M     46:04  7:25 91/253    M50-54:13/37   66.3% 47/174 
 112.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      54 M     46:24  7:28 92/253    M50-54:14/37   66.9% 43/174 
 113.Casey Zmijeski       Chatham,NJ         40 M     46:29  7:29 93/253    M40-44:20/42   59.9% 82/174 
 114.Adam Zocks           Livingston,NJ      35 M     46:31  7:29 94/253    M35-39:17/33   58.0% N/A    
 115.Thomas Quinn         Chatham,NJ         33 M     46:38  7:31 95/253    M30-34:15/27   57.8% N/A    
 116.Jessica Mcbride      Madison,NJ         17 F     46:57  7:34 21/159    F 1-19:4/6     65.0% N/A    
 117.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          35 F U   46:59  7:34 22/159    F35-39:6/27    63.8% N/A    
 118.Bill Melater         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     47:00  7:34 96/253    M50-54:15/37   64.9% 54/174 
 119.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M     47:04  7:35 97/253    M50-54:16/37   65.4% 53/174 
 120.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F U   47:08  7:35 23/159    F50-54:1/11    72.2% 6/ 85  
 121.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        47 M U   47:12  7:36 98/253    M45-49:14/53   62.1% 70/174 
 122.Steven Yaros         Glen Gardner,NJ    52 M     47:16  7:37 99/253    M50-54:17/37   64.6% 56/174 
 123.Frank Guazzo         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     47:17  7:37 100/253   M50-54:18/37   64.5% 57/174 
 124.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:22  7:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 125.Kristen Dwyer        Morristown,NJ      27 F     47:23  7:38 24/159    F20-29:1/20    63.1% N/A    
 126.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   53 F U   47:27  7:38 25/159    F50-54:2/11    73.8% 3/ 85  
 127.Bill Knudsen         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M     47:28  7:39 101/253   M45-49:15/53   60.9% 79/174 
 128.Bridget Coll         Springfield,NJ     34 F U   47:34  7:40 26/159    F30-34:7/20    62.9% N/A    
 129.Mason  Tnu Miller Ma Morristown,NJ      42 M     47:36  7:40 102/253   M40-44:21/42   59.4% 87/174 
 130.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M U   47:37  7:40 103/253   M55-59:6/20    66.9% 42/174 
 131.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       52 M     47:39  7:40 104/253   M50-54:19/37   64.1% 64/174 
 132.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     47:41  7:41 105/253   M45-49:16/53   62.0% 71/174 
 133.Keith Flyer          Madison,NJ         14 M     47:49  7:42 106/253   M 1-19:2/5     59.8% N/A    
 134.Justin Anderson      Madison,NJ         14 M     47:49  7:42 107/253   M 1-19:3/5     59.8% N/A    
 135.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     56 M     47:53  7:43 108/253   M55-59:7/20    65.9% 50/174 
 136.Tim Player           Maplewood,NJ       48 M     47:54  7:43 109/253   M45-49:17/53   61.7% 73/174 
 137.Richard Owens        Montville,NJ       49 M U   47:55  7:43 110/253   M45-49:18/53   62.2% 69/174 
 138.Calvin Shen          Morristown,NJ      45 M     47:56  7:43 111/253   M45-49:19/53   60.3% 81/174 
 139.Michael Perna        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M     47:57  7:43 112/253   M30-34:16/27   56.2% N/A    
 140.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         44 M U   48:03  7:44 113/253   M40-44:22/42   59.7% 83/174 
 141.Chuck Fowler         Madison,NJ         39 M     48:05  7:45 114/253   M35-39:18/33   57.5% N/A    
 142.Ron Gugliociello     Newton,NJ          52 M     48:07  7:45 115/253   M50-54:20/37   63.4% 67/174 
 143.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U   48:10  7:45 116/253   M50-54:21/37   64.4% 61/174 
 144.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F U   48:13  7:46 27/159    F45-49:3/27    69.3% 12/ 85 
 145.Shane Spiegel        Morristown,NJ      28 M     48:15  7:46 117/253   M20-29:6/10    55.9% N/A    
 146.Robert Rohrs         Bergenfield,NJ     31 M     48:22  7:47 118/253   M30-34:17/27   55.7% N/A    
 147.Mark Blumkin         Short Hills,NJ     43 M     48:38  7:50 119/253   M40-44:23/42   58.5% 96/174 
 148.Amy Mccarthy         Summit,NJ          35 F     48:38  7:50 28/159    F35-39:7/27    61.6% N/A    
 149.Joe Cupano           Cedar Grove,NJ     59 M     48:39  7:50 120/253   M55-59:8/20    66.7% 44/174 
 150.Anna Decavalles      Madison,NJ         41 F     48:39  7:50 29/159    F40-44:5/31    64.7% 21/ 85 
 151.Stephen Lewis        Ewing,NJ           29 M     48:40  7:50 121/253   M20-29:7/10    55.4% N/A    
 152.Robert Mc Enroe      Morristown,NJ      35 M     48:42  7:50 122/253   M35-39:19/33   55.4% N/A    
 153.Gaye Mcveigh         Convent Station,NJ 47 F U   48:44  7:51 30/159    F45-49:4/27    68.0% 14/ 85 
 154.Fernando Tenreiro    Rockaway,NJ        38 M     48:45  7:51 123/253   M35-39:20/33   56.3% N/A    
 155.Meredith Formon      Gillette,NJ        26 F U   48:45  7:51 31/159    F20-29:2/20    61.3% N/A    
 156.Gary Rosen           Short Hills,NJ     39 M U   48:46  7:51 124/253   M35-39:21/33   56.7% N/A    
 157.Karen Fox            Milford,NJ         42 F U   48:50  7:52 32/159    F40-44:6/31    65.0% 20/ 85 
 158.Rebecca Golding      Chatham,NJ         35 F     48:54  7:52 33/159    F35-39:8/27    61.3% N/A    
 159.Stephen Gesell       Chatham,NJ         41 M     48:54  7:52 125/253   M40-44:24/42   57.4% 103/174
 160.John E. Ahimovic     Spotswood,NJ       43 M U   48:58  7:53 126/253   M40-44:25/42   58.1% 100/174
 161.Bob Fargo            Lafayette,NJ       59 M     49:04  7:54 127/253   M55-59:9/20    66.1% 48/174 
 162.Kevin Kelly          Madison,NJ         49 M     49:05  7:54 128/253   M45-49:20/53   60.7% 80/174 
 163.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M U   49:05  7:54 129/253   M 1-19:4/5     58.2% N/A    
 164.Kim Kassar           Lincoln Park,NJ    38 M     49:06  7:54 130/253   M35-39:22/33   55.9% N/A    
 165.Patrick Canedo       Cranford,NJ        32 M     49:09  7:55 131/253   M30-34:18/27   54.9% N/A    
 166.Don Hurley           Morris Plains,NJ   56 M U   49:09  7:55 132/253   M55-59:10/20   64.2% 63/174 
 167.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U   49:14  7:56 34/159    F45-49:5/27    66.7% 17/ 85 
 168.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M U   49:23  7:57 133/253   M55-59:11/20   63.9% 65/174 
 169.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      46 M U   49:25  7:57 134/253   M45-49:21/53   58.9% 94/174 
 170.Imre Bajusz          Morristown,NJ      34 M     49:32  7:59 135/253   M30-34:19/27   54.4% N/A    
 171.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F     49:35  7:59 35/159    F40-44:7/31    64.0% 24/ 85 
 172.Ann Marie Carlton    Milford,NJ         31 F     49:38  7:59 36/159    F30-34:8/20    60.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 173.Shelly Cutlip        Morristown,NJ      33 F     49:40  8:00 37/159    F30-34:9/20    60.2% N/A    
 174.Jackie Timmeman      Randolph,NJ        42 F     49:57  8:03 38/159    F40-44:8/31    63.5% 25/ 85 
 175.Ilze Kaneps          Warren,NJ          41 F U   50:00  8:03 39/159    F40-44:9/31    62.9% 27/ 85 
 176.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        99 M     50:04  8:04 136/253   NO AGE                      
 177.Greg Palombo         Madison,NJ         39 M     50:07  8:04 137/253   M35-39:23/33   55.2% N/A    
 178.Eric Villhauer       Morristown,NJ      14 M     50:08  8:04 138/253   M 1-19:5/5     57.0% N/A    
 179.Peter Zambetti       Flanders,NJ        44 M     50:09  8:04 139/253   M40-44:26/42   57.2% 106/174
 180.John Peebles         Chatham,NJ         44 M     50:18  8:06 140/253   M40-44:27/42   57.0% 108/174
 181.Colin Cameron        Morristown,NJ      32 M     50:18  8:06 141/253   M30-34:20/27   53.6% N/A    
 182.Christine Lynch      Scarsdale,NY       30 F     50:18  8:06 40/159    F30-34:10/20   59.4% N/A    
 183.James Skinner        Rockaway,NJ        37 M U   50:19  8:06 142/253   M35-39:24/33   54.2% N/A    
 184.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         50 M U   50:20  8:06 143/253   M50-54:22/37   59.7% 85/174 
 185.Molly Keltner        West Caldwell,NJ   20 F     50:26  8:07 41/159    F20-29:3/20    59.3% N/A    
 186.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F U   50:35  8:09 42/159    F65-69:1/3     80.9% 1/ 85  
 187.John Davitt          Bloomfield,NJ      35 M     50:38  8:09 144/253   M35-39:25/33   53.2% N/A    
 188.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        44 M     50:41  8:10 145/253   M40-44:28/42   56.6% 109/174
 189.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      46 M     50:49  8:11 146/253   M45-49:22/53   57.3% 104/174
 190.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         40 F     50:49  8:11 43/159    F40-44:10/31   61.4% 34/ 85 
 191.Joanna Smith         Chatham,NJ         37 F     50:54  8:12 44/159    F35-39:9/27    59.8% N/A    
 192.Kelly Cattano        New Providence,NJ  14 F     50:55  8:12 45/159    F 1-19:5/6     62.2% N/A    
 193.Greg Bassett         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     50:56  8:12 147/253   M40-44:29/42   55.5% 116/174
 194.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F U   50:57  8:12 46/159    F40-44:11/31   62.3% 29/ 85 
 195.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  50 M     50:57  8:12 148/253   M50-54:23/37   58.9% 93/174 
 196.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    35 F     50:59  8:13 47/159    F35-39:10/27   58.8% N/A    
 197.Danielle Garrick     Chatham,NJ         27 F     51:03  8:13 48/159    F20-29:4/20    58.6% N/A    
 198.Meghan Helwig        Hoboken,NJ         23 F     51:07  8:14 49/159    F20-29:5/20    58.5% N/A    
 199.Meegan Engles        Convent Station,NJ 35 F     51:07  8:14 50/159    F35-39:11/27   58.7% N/A    
 200.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          49 M     51:14  8:15 149/253   M45-49:23/53   58.1% 101/174
 201.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      52 M U   51:15  8:15 150/253   M50-54:24/37   59.6% 86/174 
 202.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      55 M U   51:19  8:16 151/253   M55-59:12/20   61.0% 77/174 
 203.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        63 M U   51:23  8:16 152/253   M60-64:4/13    65.7% 52/174 
 204.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    42 F     51:23  8:16 51/159    F40-44:12/31   61.7% 32/ 85 
 205.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 34 M     51:28  8:17 153/253   M30-34:21/27   52.4% N/A    
 206.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         47 F     51:30  8:18 52/159    F45-49:6/27    64.3% 22/ 85 
 207.Bill Fentress        Convent Station,NJ 37 M     51:33  8:18 154/253   M35-39:26/33   52.9% N/A    
 208.Harry T. Jones Iii   Bernardsville,NJ   69 M U   51:33  8:18 155/253   M65-69:2/7     69.8% 32/174 
 209.Antonio Dimieri      Madison,NJ         43 M     51:36  8:18 156/253   M40-44:30/42   55.2% 119/174
 210.Jennifer Bradley     Madison,NJ         38 F     51:38  8:19 53/159    F35-39:12/27   59.5% N/A    
 211.Mal Cobb             Hackettstown,NJ    39 M     51:42  8:19 157/253   M35-39:27/33   53.5% N/A    
 212.Robert Henderson     Florham Park,NJ    36 M     51:43  8:20 158/253   M35-39:28/33   52.4% N/A    
 213.Peter Burcmett       Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M     51:44  8:20 159/253   M35-39:29/33   53.5% N/A    
 214.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          57 F U   51:44  8:20 54/159    F55-59:1/5     70.4% 9/ 85  
 215.Edward Kelly         Livingston,NJ      43 M U   51:45  8:20 160/253   M40-44:31/42   55.0% 121/174
 216.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M U   51:52  8:21 161/253   M40-44:32/42   55.3% 118/174
 217.Michael Scarangello  Dover,NJ           42 M     51:53  8:21 162/253   M40-44:33/42   54.5% 126/174
 218.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         60 F U   51:56  8:22 55/159    F60-64:1/7     72.4% 4/ 85  
 219.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F U   51:57  8:22 56/159    F40-44:13/31   62.1% 30/ 85 
 220.Kc Nichols           Morristown,NJ      46 M     52:04  8:23 163/253   M45-49:24/53   55.9% 114/174
 221.Daniel Fahey         North Plainfiel,NJ 49 M     52:05  8:23 164/253   M45-49:25/53   57.2% 105/174
 222.Kevin Daly           Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M     52:16  8:25 165/253   M35-39:30/33   52.2% N/A    
 223.Christophe Daviet    Upper Montclair,NJ 34 M     52:17  8:25 166/253   M30-34:22/27   51.6% N/A    
 224.Mike Mccavera        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     52:19  8:25 167/253   M40-44:34/42   54.0% 128/174
 225.Bruce Zavetz         Westfield,NJ       54 M     52:21  8:26 168/253   M50-54:25/37   59.3% 88/174 
 226.Mark Andrews         Newark,NJ          34 M     52:22  8:26 169/253   M30-34:23/27   51.5% N/A    
 227.Liam Dwyer           Morristown,NJ      29 M     52:23  8:26 170/253   M20-29:8/10    51.5% N/A    
 228.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         49 F     52:26  8:27 57/159    F45-49:7/27    64.3% 23/ 85 
 229.Amy Lepore           Landing,NJ         34 F     52:28  8:27 58/159    F30-34:11/20   57.0% N/A    
 230.Anita Hunsberger     Maplewood,NJ       35 F     52:35  8:28 59/159    F35-39:13/27   57.0% N/A    
 231.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     45 M U   52:37  8:28 171/253   M45-49:26/53   54.9% 123/174
 232.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      49 M     52:43  8:29 172/253   M45-49:27/53   56.5% 111/174
 233.Mike Hidalgo         Montville,NJ       49 M     52:46  8:30 173/253   M45-49:28/53   56.5% 112/174
 234.Howard Rubin         Montville,NJ       48 M     52:46  8:30 174/253   M45-49:29/53   56.0% 113/174
 235.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F U   52:47  8:30 60/159    F55-59:2/5     68.3% 13/ 85 
 236.Meaghan Mcgrade      Staten Island,NY   23 F     52:49  8:30 61/159    F20-29:6/20    56.6% N/A    
 237.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        47 M U   52:55  8:31 175/253   M45-49:30/53   55.4% 117/174
 238.David Leroux         Florham Park,NJ    53 M     52:55  8:31 176/253   M50-54:26/37   58.2% 99/174 
 239.Kirsten Jaeckle      Brookside,NJ       26 F     53:03  8:33 62/159    F20-29:7/20    56.4% N/A    
 240.Robert Sabreen       Westfield,NJ       54 M     53:07  8:33 177/253   M50-54:27/37   58.4% 97/174 
 241.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        47 M U   53:10  8:34 178/253   M45-49:31/53   55.2% 120/174
 242.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M U   53:21  8:35 179/253   M55-59:13/20   58.7% 95/174 
 243.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         47 F     53:22  8:36 63/159    F45-49:8/27    62.0% 31/ 85 
 244.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          57 M     53:24  8:36 180/253   M55-59:14/20   59.7% 84/174 
 245.Stephen Messel       Randolph,NJ        56 M     53:31  8:37 181/253   M55-59:15/20   59.0% 90/174 
 246.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  56 M     53:33  8:37 182/253   M55-59:16/20   59.0% 91/174 
 247.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       43 F     53:43  8:39 64/159    F40-44:14/31   59.5% 42/ 85 
 248.Kate Margolis        Chatham,NJ         44 F     53:46  8:39 65/159    F40-44:15/31   60.0% 41/ 85 
 249.Mary B Manley        Morris Plains,NJ   28 F     53:51  8:40 66/159    F20-29:8/20    55.5% N/A    
 250.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        57 M U   54:01  8:42 183/253   M55-59:17/20   59.0% 92/174 
 251.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M U   54:02  8:42 184/253   M60-64:5/13    61.8% 72/174 
 252.Terence Mccarty      South Orange,NJ    39 M     54:05  8:42 185/253   M35-39:31/33   51.1% N/A    
 253.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M U   54:15  8:44 186/253   M45-49:32/53   53.3% 134/174
 254.Tom Salmon           Newton,NJ          51 M     54:18  8:45 187/253   M50-54:28/37   55.8% 115/174
 255.Cherry Hay           Succasunna,NJ      24 F U   54:19  8:45 67/159    F20-29:9/20    55.1% N/A    
 256.David S. Case        Briarwood,NY       46 M     54:20  8:45 188/253   M45-49:33/53   53.6% 131/174
 257.David Forti          Rockaway,NJ        47 M     54:36  8:47 189/253   M45-49:34/53   53.7% 129/174
 258.Ed Koval             Morristown,NJ      46 M     54:38  8:48 190/253   M45-49:35/53   53.3% 133/174
 259.Jeanine Zocks        Livingston,NJ      34 F     54:41  8:48 68/159    F30-34:12/20   54.7% N/A    
 260.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           62 M     54:46  8:49 191/253   M60-64:6/13    61.0% 78/174 
 261.James Novotny        Morristown,NJ      41 M     54:46  8:49 192/253   M40-44:35/42   51.2% 152/174
 262.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F U   54:48  8:49 69/159    F50-54:3/11    62.7% 28/ 85 
 263.Amy Lowek            Madison,NJ         27 F     54:53  8:50 70/159    F20-29:10/20   54.5% N/A    
 264.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U   54:54  8:50 71/159    F40-44:16/31   57.8% 49/ 85 
 265.Enrique Tejerina     Short Hills,NJ     50 M     54:55  8:51 193/253   M50-54:29/37   54.7% 124/174
 266.Jacques Leisy        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     54:56  8:51 194/253   M40-44:36/42   51.5% 150/174
 267.Mary Misiukiewicz    Summit,NJ          37 F     54:56  8:51 72/159    F35-39:14/27   55.4% N/A    
 268.Jay Patel            Nutley,NJ          27 M     54:57  8:51 195/253   M20-29:9/10    49.1% N/A    
 269.Paul Nagenbach       Morristown,NJ      35 F     55:00  8:51 73/159    F35-39:15/27   54.5% N/A    
 270.Kevin Harey          Lebanon,NJ         35 M     55:04  8:52 196/253   M35-39:32/33   49.0% N/A    
 271.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M U   55:10  8:53 197/253   M60-64:7/13    61.1% 76/174 
 272.Valerie Whritenour   Boonton,NJ         42 F     55:12  8:53 74/159    F40-44:17/31   57.5% 50/ 85 
 273.Beth Katzman         Boonton,NJ         46 F     55:13  8:53 75/159    F45-49:9/27    59.4% 43/ 85 
 274.Sue Werner           Denville,NJ        36 F     55:25  8:55 76/159    F35-39:16/27   54.5% N/A    
 275.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      51 M U   55:26  8:56 198/253   M50-54:30/37   54.6% 125/174
 276.Richard Rudin        Livingston,NJ      60 M     55:28  8:56 199/253   M60-64:8/13    59.0% 89/174 
 277.Barbara Goldberg     Maplewood,NJ       45 F     55:30  8:56 77/159    F45-49:10/27   58.6% 45/ 85 
 278.Patty Orsini         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     55:33  8:57 78/159    F45-49:11/27   58.6% 46/ 85 
 279.Richard Ramsay       Somerville,NJ      47 M     55:35  8:57 200/253   M45-49:36/53   52.8% 138/174
 280.John Downe           Montclair,NJ       41 M     55:36  8:57 201/253   M40-44:37/42   50.5% 156/174
 281.Donna Attanasio      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     55:43  8:58 79/159    F40-44:18/31   56.9% 51/ 85 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F U   55:56  9:00 80/159    F60-64:2/7     67.2% 16/ 85 
 283.Barrie Schwatz       Montclair,NJ       30 F     55:57  9:01 81/159    F30-34:13/20   53.4% N/A    
 284.Melissa Schott       Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F     55:58  9:01 82/159    F20-29:11/20   53.4% N/A    
 285.David Montfort       Morristown,NJ      40 M     55:59  9:01 202/253   M40-44:38/42   49.8% 160/174
 286.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U   56:04  9:02 203/253   M45-49:37/53   53.1% 136/174
 287.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F U   56:07  9:02 83/159    F45-49:12/27   60.1% 39/ 85 
 288.Michael Dougherty    Randolph,NJ        46 M     56:09  9:02 204/253   M45-49:38/53   51.8% 147/174
 289.Christophe Barry     New Providence,NJ  47 M     56:11  9:03 205/253   M45-49:39/53   52.2% 141/174
 290.Gerard Begley        Morristown,NJ      41 M     56:14  9:03 206/253   M40-44:39/42   49.9% 159/174
 291.John Barbato         Madison,NJ         46 M     56:16  9:04 207/253   M45-49:40/53   51.7% 148/174
 292.Janet Leroux         Florham Park,NJ    52 F     56:27  9:05 84/159    F50-54:4/11    61.4% 33/ 85 
 293.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         45 M     56:32  9:06 208/253   M45-49:41/53   51.1% 153/174
 294.Marcy Goff           Livingston,NJ      41 F     56:35  9:07 85/159    F40-44:19/31   55.6% 56/ 85 
 295.Daisy Rivera         Sparta,NJ          46 F     56:36  9:07 86/159    F45-49:13/27   58.0% 47/ 85 
 296.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F     56:40  9:07 87/159    F45-49:14/27   59.0% 44/ 85 
 297.Marc Shaw            Kinnelon,NJ        46 M     56:41  9:08 209/253   M45-49:42/53   51.4% 151/174
 298.Jeffrey Matthews     Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M     56:44  9:08 210/253   M45-49:43/53   52.1% 144/174
 299.Kristine Carter      Randolph,NJ        36 F     56:46  9:08 88/159    F35-39:17/27   53.2% N/A    
 300.Michael Manley       Morris Plains,NJ   37 M     56:47  9:09 211/253   M35-39:33/33   48.0% N/A    
 301.Vinnie Delisiis      Florham Park,NJ    99 M     56:48  9:09 212/253   NO AGE                      
 302.Sandra Fleming       Westfield,NJ       43 F     56:52  9:09 89/159    F40-44:20/31   56.3% 54/ 85 
 303.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      62 F U   57:03  9:11 90/159    F60-64:3/7     67.4% 15/ 85 
 304.Craig Shadbolt       Caldwell,NJ        45 M     57:04  9:11 213/253   M45-49:44/53   50.6% 155/174
 305.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      44 F U   57:14  9:13 91/159    F40-44:21/31   56.4% 53/ 85 
 306.Francisco Grana      Newark,NJ          43 M     57:19  9:14 214/253   M40-44:40/42   49.7% 161/174
 307.Leonard Resto        Chatham,NJ         50 M     57:21  9:14 215/253   M50-54:31/37   52.4% 139/174
 308.Kathy Keller         Silver Spring,MD   57 F     57:22  9:14 92/159    F55-59:3/5     63.5% 26/ 85 
 309.Joann Rude           Chatham,NJ         37 F     57:22  9:14 93/159    F35-39:18/27   53.1% N/A    
 310.Robert Ryall         Stroudsburg,PA     47 M     57:24  9:15 216/253   M45-49:45/53   51.1% 154/174
 311.Jim Murphy           North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M     57:27  9:15 217/253   M55-59:18/20   55.0% 122/174
 312.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M     57:41  9:17 218/253   M50-54:32/37   52.1% 145/174
 313.Stefan Weber         Chatham,NJ         45 M     57:45  9:18 219/253   M45-49:46/53   50.0% 157/174
 314.Maureen Masi         Madison,NJ         28 F     57:48  9:18 94/159    F20-29:12/20   51.7% N/A    
 315.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          41 F U   57:51  9:19 95/159    F40-44:22/31   54.4% 63/ 85 
 316.Carolanne Tarby      Lebanon,NJ         36 F     57:54  9:19 96/159    F35-39:19/27   52.2% N/A    
 317.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F U   58:04  9:21 97/159    F60-64:4/7     65.5% 18/ 85 
 318.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U   58:04  9:21 220/253   M60-64:9/13    57.5% 102/174
 319.Kristin Dunn         Cape Coral,FL      19 F     58:06  9:21 98/159    F 1-19:6/6     51.8% N/A    
 320.Cindy Browning       Chatham,NJ         40 F     58:10  9:22 99/159    F40-44:23/31   53.6% 70/ 85 
 321.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F U   58:12  9:22 100/159   F50-54:5/11    60.7% 36/ 85 
 322.Paige Powers         Cumming,GA         27 F     58:13  9:22 101/159   F20-29:13/20   51.4% N/A    
 323.Bob Rivosecchi       Sea Cliff,NY       53 M     58:14  9:23 221/253   M50-54:33/37   52.8% 137/174
 324.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        46 M     58:16  9:23 222/253   M45-49:47/53   50.0% 158/174
 325.Andrew Taylor        Whippany,NJ        34 M     58:18  9:23 223/253   M30-34:24/27   46.2% N/A    
 326.Deborah Ohlstein     New Providence,NJ  34 F     58:20  9:24 102/159   F30-34:14/20   51.3% N/A    
 327.John Redden          Chatham,NJ         52 M     58:21  9:24 224/253   M50-54:34/37   52.3% 140/174
 328.Kathy Abbondanzo     Massapequa,NY      41 F     58:22  9:24 103/159   F40-44:24/31   53.9% 66/ 85 
 329.Ellen Falduto        Oneonta,NY         44 F U   58:28  9:25 104/159   F40-44:25/31   55.2% 58/ 85 
 330.Debe Davis           Somerset,NJ        55 F     58:35  9:26 105/159   F55-59:4/5     60.9% 35/ 85 
 331.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     43 F     58:37  9:26 106/159   F40-44:26/31   54.6% 61/ 85 
 332.William Keltner      West Caldwell,NJ   52 M     58:49  9:28 225/253   M50-54:35/37   51.9% 146/174
 333.Donna Cataliotti     West Caldwell,NJ   44 F U   59:05  9:31 107/159   F40-44:27/31   54.6% 60/ 85 
 334.Dick Ort             Morristown,NJ      63 M     59:08  9:31 226/253   M60-64:10/13   57.0% 107/174
 335.Gabe Gagliardi       Morris Plains,NJ   26 M     59:13  9:32 227/253   M20-29:10/10   45.5% N/A    
 336.Caroline Osterwise   New York,NY        24 F     59:14  9:32 108/159   F20-29:14/20   50.5% N/A    
 337.Stephen Vladimer     East Brunswick,NJ  54 M     59:30  9:35 228/253   M50-54:36/37   52.2% 143/174
 338.Madalyn Coviello     Sea Cliff,NY       45 F     59:31  9:35 109/159   F45-49:15/27   54.7% 59/ 85 
 339.Pamela Garanger      Rockaway,NJ        42 F U   59:31  9:35 110/159   F40-44:28/31   53.3% 71/ 85 
 340.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        63 F U   59:32  9:35 111/159   F60-64:5/7     65.4% 19/ 85 
 341.Donald Monetti       Watchung,NJ        48 M     59:32  9:35 229/253   M45-49:48/53   49.7% 162/174
 342.Gary Zeek            Wharton,NJ         53 M U   59:34  9:35 230/253   M50-54:37/37   51.7% 149/174
 343.Theresa Hocker       Hawthorne,NJ       41 F U   59:36  9:36 112/159   F40-44:29/31   52.8% 73/ 85 
 344.Mark Manning         Morris Twp,NJ      43 M     59:44  9:37 231/253   M40-44:41/42   47.7% 166/174
 345.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         47 M     59:45  9:37 232/253   M45-49:49/53   49.1% 163/174
 346.Kathleen Caccavale   Madison,NJ         56 F     59:52  9:38 113/159   F55-59:5/5     60.2% 37/ 85 
 347.Pat Giaquinto        Andover,NJ         49 F   1:00:19  9:43 114/159   F45-49:16/27   55.9% 55/ 85 
 348.Joe Mcgill           Lyndhurst,NJ       59 M   1:00:23  9:43 233/253   M55-59:19/20   53.7% 130/174
 349.Janine Romano        Madison,NJ         51 F   1:00:34  9:45 115/159   F50-54:6/11    56.7% 52/ 85 
 350.Tara Giaquinto       Andover,NJ         23 F   1:00:41  9:46 116/159   F20-29:15/20   49.3% N/A    
 351.Matthew Millman      Short Hills,NJ     34 M   1:00:50  9:48 234/253   M30-34:25/27   44.3% N/A    
 352.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     65 M U 1:00:51  9:48 235/253   M65-69:3/7     56.6% 110/174
 353.James Farrell        Madison,NJ         34 M   1:00:59  9:49 236/253   M30-34:26/27   44.2% N/A    
 354.Karin Farrell        Madison,NJ         34 F   1:01:00  9:49 117/159   F30-34:15/20   49.0% N/A    
 355.Janet Little         Butler,NJ          47 F   1:01:01  9:49 118/159   F45-49:17/27   54.3% 64/ 85 
 356.Nancy Percent        Boonton,NJ         45 F   1:01:02  9:50 119/159   F45-49:18/27   53.3% 72/ 85 
 357.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        54 F   1:01:04  9:50 120/159   F50-54:7/11    57.9% 48/ 85 
 358.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          68 M U 1:01:09  9:51 237/253   M65-69:4/7     58.2% 98/174 
 359.Saul Goldstein       Verona,NJ          99 M   1:01:10  9:51 238/253   NO AGE                      
 360.Thomas Sonntag       Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M   1:01:11  9:51 239/253   M45-49:50/53   48.7% 165/174
 361.Barbara Baumann      Bedminster,NJ      40 F   1:01:23  9:53 121/159   F40-44:30/31   50.8% 80/ 85 
 362.Lucy Cusano          Morristown,NJ      38 F   1:01:31  9:54 122/159   F35-39:20/27   49.9% N/A    
 363.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   1:01:35  9:55 123/159   F45-49:19/27   53.8% 68/ 85 
 364.Laura Sorce          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   1:01:53  9:58 124/159   F20-29:16/20   48.3% N/A    
 365.Audrey Dinstell      Huntington Stat,NY 33 F   1:01:57  9:58 125/159   F30-34:16/20   48.3% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F U 1:02:07 10:00 126/159   F50-54:8/11    55.3% 57/ 85 
 367.Ellie Flanagan       Morristown,NJ      39 F   1:02:17 10:02 127/159   F35-39:21/27   49.7% N/A    
 368.Kristi Broderick     New York,NY        30 F   1:02:19 10:02 128/159   F30-34:17/20   48.0% N/A    
 369.Jessica Cullen       Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   1:02:20 10:02 129/159   F20-29:17/20   48.0% N/A    
 370.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   22 F   1:02:20 10:02 130/159   F20-29:18/20   48.0% N/A    
 371.Amy Albright         Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F   1:02:20 10:02 131/159   F20-29:19/20   48.0% N/A    
 372.Barbara Tejerina     Short Hills,NJ     50 F   1:02:30 10:04 132/159   F50-54:9/11    54.4% 62/ 85 
 373.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       45 F   1:02:31 10:04 133/159   F45-49:20/27   52.0% 75/ 85 
 374.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   49 F   1:02:39 10:05 134/159   F45-49:21/27   53.8% 67/ 85 
 375.Anne Mahoney         Madison,NJ         49 F   1:02:44 10:06 135/159   F45-49:22/27   53.7% 69/ 85 
 376.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   45 F   1:02:46 10:06 136/159   F45-49:23/27   51.8% 77/ 85 
 377.Alan Chesler         West Caldwell,NJ   63 M   1:03:10 10:10 240/253   M60-64:11/13   53.4% 132/174
 378.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     47 M   1:03:23 10:12 241/253   M45-49:51/53   46.3% 167/174
 379.Patricia Cardillo    Morristown,NJ      46 F U 1:03:51 10:17 137/159   F45-49:24/27   51.4% 79/ 85 
 380.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       55 M   1:03:55 10:17 242/253   M55-59:20/20   49.0% 164/174
 381.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      52 F U 1:03:57 10:18 138/159   F50-54:10/11   54.2% 65/ 85 
 382.David Mattiache      Madison,NJ         41 M   1:04:01 10:18 243/253   M40-44:42/42   43.8% 171/174
 383.Janet Debiase        Madison,NJ         48 F   1:04:05 10:19 139/159   F45-49:25/27   52.1% 74/ 85 
 384.Erwin Storz          Rockaway,NJ        64 M   1:04:05 10:19 244/253   M60-64:12/13   53.2% 135/174
 385.Carol Tiffany        Pottersville,NJ    62 F   1:04:06 10:19 140/159   F60-64:6/7     60.0% 40/ 85 
 386.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Hackettstown,NJ    37 F   1:04:07 10:19 141/159   F35-39:22/27   47.5% N/A    
 387.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          66 M   1:04:07 10:19 245/253   M65-69:5/7     54.3% 127/174
 388.Paul Nudge           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   1:04:15 10:21 246/253   M45-49:52/53   45.3% 168/174
 389.Athina Cornell       Summit,NJ          35 F   1:04:31 10:23 142/159   F35-39:23/27   46.5% N/A    
 390.Kimberly Manzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F   1:04:36 10:24 143/159   NO AGE                      
 391.Jennifer Brown       Edison,NJ          27 F   1:04:52 10:27 144/159   F20-29:20/20   46.1% N/A    
 392.Ralph Amiste         Livingston,NJ      33 M   1:05:21 10:31 247/253   M30-34:27/27   41.3% N/A    
 393.Christine Smith      Succasunna,NJ      50 F   1:05:35 10:34 145/159   F50-54:11/11   51.9% 76/ 85 
 394.Dawn Smith           Parsippany,NJ      37 F   1:05:54 10:37 146/159   F35-39:24/27   46.2% N/A    
 395.William Lee          Morristown,NJ      65 M   1:05:55 10:37 248/253   M65-69:6/7     52.2% 142/174
 396.Joanna Locke         Upper Montclair,NJ 32 F   1:05:58 10:37 147/159   F30-34:18/20   45.3% N/A    
 397.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F U 1:06:14 10:40 148/159   F65-69:2/3     60.2% 38/ 85 
 398.Jeanne Queglia       Mountain Lakes,NJ  33 F   1:06:42 10:44 149/159   F30-34:19/20   44.8% N/A    
 399.Maria Dios           Harrison,NJ        40 F   1:06:43 10:45 150/159   F40-44:31/31   46.8% 84/ 85 
 400.Susan Mcguire        Morristown,NJ      38 F   1:06:52 10:46 151/159   F35-39:25/27   45.9% N/A    
 401.Noreen Lyons         Morristown,NJ      38 F   1:06:52 10:46 152/159   F35-39:26/27   45.9% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 402.Adele Pudner         Edison,NJ          48 F   1:10:10 11:18 153/159   F45-49:26/27   47.6% 83/ 85 
 403.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      49 F U 1:10:32 11:21 154/159   F45-49:27/27   47.8% 82/ 85 
 404.Shannel Roberts      Newark,NJ          35 F   1:12:26 11:40 155/159   F35-39:27/27   41.4% N/A    
 405.Terri Smith          Parsippany,NJ      30 F   1:12:29 11:40 156/159   F30-34:20/20   41.3% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 406.James Clark          Irvington,NJ       61 M   1:15:25 12:09 249/253   M60-64:13/13   43.8% 170/174
 407.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        67 M U 1:18:42 12:40 250/253   M65-69:7/7     44.7% 169/174
 408.Elle Levenson        Denville,NJ        66 F U 1:19:40 12:50 157/159   F65-69:3/3     50.7% 81/ 85 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 409.Alan Toves           Landing,NJ         45 M   1:22:14 13:14 251/253   M45-49:53/53   35.1% 174/174
 410.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F U 1:25:57 13:50 158/159   F60-64:7/7     45.3% 85/ 85 
 411.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F U 1:26:10 13:52 159/159   F70-89:1/1     51.7% 78/ 85 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 412.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M U 1:33:29 15:03 252/253   M70-89:1/2     41.6% 173/174

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 413.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M U 1:34:20 15:11 253/253   M70-89:2/2     43.1% 172/174


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M        U    3    32:06   5:10
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M        U  752    33:46   5:26
   3.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M        U  825    34:21   5:32
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M        U  587    34:39   5:35
   5.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M        U  720    35:02   5:38
   6.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       46 M        U  427    35:10   5:40
   7.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M           763    35:27   5:42
   8.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M  3     U  245    35:44   5:45
   9.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M        U  273    36:14   5:50
  10.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M        U  620    36:15   5:50
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     31 F        U  726    39:36   6:23
   2.Catherine Glamkowski Bridgewater,NJ     34 F  113   U  403    39:47   6:24
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F  108   U  358    40:14   6:29
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         39 F  117   U  290    40:50   6:34
   5.Julie Corbin         Mendhamown,NJ      39 F  117   U  730    41:03   6:37
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        39 F  113   U  786    42:22   6:49
   7.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F           379    42:57   6:55
   8.Denise Burnes        Chatham,NJ         36 F        U  812    43:20   6:59
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F  118   U  289    43:25   6:59
  10.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  117   U  288    43:53   7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M        U  825    34:21   5:32
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M        U  587    34:39   5:35
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M        U  720    35:02   5:38
   4.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       46 M        U  427    35:10   5:40
   5.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M        U  273    36:14   5:50
   6.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M        U  762    37:49   6:05
   7.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M        U  200    38:11   6:09
   8.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M        U  330    38:23   6:11
   9.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         47 M        U  256    38:26   6:11
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M  2     U  321    38:29   6:12
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F  118   U  289    43:25   6:59
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  117   U  288    43:53   7:04
   3.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F  117   U  292    44:24   7:09
   4.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    41 F  108   U  301    45:06   7:16
   5.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F        U   62    45:37   7:21
   6.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        45 F  108   U  152    46:01   7:25
   7.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F  118   U  431    47:08   7:35
   8.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   53 F  118   U  334    47:27   7:38
   9.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F  113   U  391    48:13   7:46
  10.Anna Decavalles      Madison,NJ         41 F           151    48:39   7:50


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.James Daubert        Lincroft,NJ        16 M    44      747    40:25   6:30
   2.Keith Flyer          Madison,NJ         14 M   133      687    47:49   7:42
   3.Justin Anderson      Madison,NJ         14 M   134      686    47:49   7:42
   4.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M   163   U  549    49:05   7:54
   5.Eric Villhauer       Morristown,NJ      14 M   178      665    50:08   8:04

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F    63      379    42:57   6:55
   2.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F    93      380    45:02   7:15
   3.Chrissy Mcbride      Madison,NJ         13 F   109      382    46:00   7:24
   4.Jessica Mcbride      Madison,NJ         17 F   116      383    46:57   7:34
   5.Kelly Cattano        New Providence,NJ  14 F   192      824    50:55   8:12
   6.Kristin Dunn         Cape Coral,FL      19 F   319      605    58:06   9:21

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M     1   U    3    32:06   5:10
   2.William Smith        Short Hills,NJ     28 M    24      538    39:09   6:18
   3.Richard Sumida       Caldwell,NJ        29 M    30   U  675    39:26   6:21
   4.Mark Tramposen       Morristown,NJ      26 M    52      897    41:44   6:43
   5.Scott Christensen    Morristown,NJ      28 M    57      237    42:09   6:47
   6.Shane Spiegel        Morristown,NJ      28 M   145      476    48:15   7:46
   7.Stephen Lewis        Ewing,NJ           29 M   151      507    48:40   7:50
   8.Liam Dwyer           Morristown,NJ      29 M   227      816    52:23   8:26
   9.Jay Patel            Nutley,NJ          27 M   268      212    54:57   8:51
  10.Gabe Gagliardi       Morris Plains,NJ   26 M   335      477    59:13   9:32

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kristen Dwyer        Morristown,NJ      27 F   125      628    47:23   7:38
   2.Meredith Formon      Gillette,NJ        26 F   155   U  352    48:45   7:51
   3.Molly Keltner        West Caldwell,NJ   20 F   185      271    50:26   8:07
   4.Danielle Garrick     Chatham,NJ         27 F   197      540    51:03   8:13
   5.Meghan Helwig        Hoboken,NJ         23 F   198      753    51:07   8:14
   6.Meaghan Mcgrade      Staten Island,NY   23 F   236      465    52:49   8:30
   7.Kirsten Jaeckle      Brookside,NJ       26 F   239      310    53:03   8:33
   8.Mary B Manley        Morris Plains,NJ   28 F   249      642    53:51   8:40
   9.Cherry Hay           Succasunna,NJ      24 F   255   U  505    54:19   8:45
  10.Amy Lowek            Madison,NJ         27 F   263      746    54:53   8:50

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     2   U  752    33:46   5:26
   2.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M    10   U  620    36:15   5:50
   3.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M    11   U  767    36:47   5:55
   4.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         33 M    12      876    37:09   5:59
   5.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      34 M    13   U  817    37:13   6:00
   6.Kenneth Ellis        Highland Park,NJ   33 M    15   U  402    37:36   6:03
   7.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M    19   U   73    38:24   6:11
   8.Reto Frei            Florham Park,NJ    34 M    25      515    39:11   6:19
   9.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     33 M    27   U  257    39:16   6:19
  10.Tyrone Butterfield   Ann Arbor,MI       30 M    31      669    39:34   6:22

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     31 F    34   U  726    39:36   6:23
   2.Catherine Glamkowski Bridgewater,NJ     34 F    36   U  403    39:47   6:24
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F    39   U  358    40:14   6:29
   4.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          34 F    77   U  293    44:06   7:06
   5.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           34 F    80      712    44:10   7:07
   6.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F    99   U  198    45:25   7:19
   7.Bridget Coll         Springfield,NJ     34 F   128   U  287    47:34   7:40
   8.Ann Marie Carlton    Milford,NJ         31 F   172      865    49:38   7:59
   9.Shelly Cutlip        Morristown,NJ      33 F   173      544    49:40   8:00
  10.Christine Lynch      Scarsdale,NY       30 F   182      595    50:18   8:06

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M     7      763    35:27   5:42
   2.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M     8   U  245    35:44   5:45
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M    14   U  336    37:16   6:00
   4.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   36 M    33      285    39:35   6:22
   5.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         38 M    37      397    40:00   6:26
   6.Jeffrey Barden       Morristown,NJ      36 M    38      610    40:00   6:26
   7.Rory Suckling        Madison,NJ         35 M    42      111    40:17   6:29
   8.Michael Novack       Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M    48      156    41:02   6:36
   9.Nathan Lewis         Budd Lake,NJ       35 M    65      471    43:05   6:56
  10.Steve Kaesshaefer    West Orange,NJ     35 M    67      440    43:14   6:58

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         39 F    47   U  290    40:50   6:34
   2.Julie Corbin         Mendhamown,NJ      39 F    49   U  730    41:03   6:37
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        39 F    60   U  786    42:22   6:49
   4.Denise Burnes        Chatham,NJ         36 F    70   U  812    43:20   6:59
   5.Susann Dillon        New Providence,NJ  36 F    94      866    45:03   7:15
   6.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          35 F   117   U  291    46:59   7:34
   7.Amy Mccarthy         Summit,NJ          35 F   148      316    48:38   7:50
   8.Rebecca Golding      Chatham,NJ         35 F   158       93    48:54   7:52
   9.Joanna Smith         Chatham,NJ         37 F   191      253    50:54   8:12
  10.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    35 F   196      745    50:59   8:13

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M     3   U  825    34:21   5:32
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M     4   U  587    34:39   5:35
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M     5   U  720    35:02   5:38
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M     9   U  273    36:14   5:50
   5.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    16   U  762    37:49   6:05
   6.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          41 M    29   U  178    39:23   6:20
   7.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M    40   U  820    40:15   6:29
   8.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        44 M    41       98    40:16   6:29
   9.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        40 M    46       65    40:48   6:34
  10.Thomas Knight        Bethlehem,PA       42 M    50      138    41:26   6:40

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F    74   U  288    43:53   7:04
   2.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F    83   U  292    44:24   7:09
   3.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    41 F    95   U  301    45:06   7:16
   4.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F   103   U   62    45:37   7:21
   5.Anna Decavalles      Madison,NJ         41 F   150      151    48:39   7:50
   6.Karen Fox            Milford,NJ         42 F   157   U  362    48:50   7:52
   7.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   171      277    49:35   7:59
   8.Jackie Timmeman      Randolph,NJ        42 F   174      919    49:57   8:03
   9.Ilze Kaneps          Warren,NJ          41 F   175   U  856    50:00   8:03
  10.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         40 F   190      792    50:49   8:11

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       46 M     6   U  427    35:10   5:40
   2.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         47 M    20   U  256    38:26   6:11
   3.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      48 M    22   U  656    38:37   6:13
   4.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       45 M    28   U  414    39:17   6:20
   5.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M    53   U  835    41:47   6:44
   6.Theodore Heisler     Madison,NJ         47 M    54      653    41:56   6:45
   7.Steve Daubert        Lincroft,NJ        46 M    59      242    42:17   6:48
   8.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         49 M    64      650    42:59   6:55
   9.Pat Evans            Madison,NJ         47 M    79      682    44:09   7:07
  10.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      49 M    82      509    44:12   7:07

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F    71   U  289    43:25   6:59
   2.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        45 F   110   U  152    46:01   7:25
   3.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   144   U  391    48:13   7:46
   4.Gaye Mcveigh         Convent Station,NJ 47 F   153   U   74    48:44   7:51
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   167   U  529    49:14   7:56
   6.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         47 F   206      741    51:30   8:18
   7.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         49 F   228      158    52:26   8:27
   8.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         47 F   243      467    53:22   8:36
   9.Beth Katzman         Boonton,NJ         46 F   273      519    55:13   8:53
  10.Barbara Goldberg     Maplewood,NJ       45 F   277      166    55:30   8:56

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M    18   U  330    38:23   6:11
   2.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   51 M    23      602    38:43   6:14
   3.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M    26   U  337    39:14   6:19
   4.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M    35      390    39:41   6:23
   5.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M    43   U  804    40:22   6:30
   6.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M    55      822    41:59   6:46
   7.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M    56   U  738    42:06   6:47
   8.Ben Clarke           Wayne,NJ           50 M    61      917    42:38   6:52
   9.Joseph Lanzalotto    Kendall Park,NJ    52 M    62   U  674    42:43   6:53
  10.Steven Zavros        Succasunna,NJ      51 M    78      235    44:07   7:06

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   120   U  431    47:08   7:35
   2.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   53 F   126   U  334    47:27   7:38
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   262   U  247    54:48   8:49
   4.Janet Leroux         Florham Park,NJ    52 F   292      103    56:27   9:05
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F   321   U  320    58:12   9:22
   6.Janine Romano        Madison,NJ         51 F   349      744  1:00:34   9:45
   7.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        54 F   357      922  1:01:04   9:50
   8.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   366   U  404  1:02:07  10:00
   9.Barbara Tejerina     Short Hills,NJ     50 F   372      328  1:02:30  10:04
  10.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      52 F   381   U  634  1:03:57  10:18

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M    17   U  200    38:11   6:09
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M    21   U  321    38:29   6:12
   3.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M    51   U  384    41:30   6:41
   4.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      58 M    88      469    44:46   7:12
   5.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M    92   U  357    44:57   7:14
   6.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M   130   U  208    47:37   7:40
   7.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     56 M   135      782    47:53   7:43
   8.Joe Cupano           Cedar Grove,NJ     59 M   149      259    48:39   7:50
   9.Bob Fargo            Lafayette,NJ       59 M   161      136    49:04   7:54
  10.Don Hurley           Morris Plains,NJ   56 M   166   U  333    49:09   7:55

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          57 F   214   U  802    51:44   8:20
   2.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   235   U  230    52:47   8:30
   3.Kathy Keller         Silver Spring,MD   57 F   308      545    57:22   9:14
   4.Debe Davis           Somerset,NJ        55 F   330      554    58:35   9:26
   5.Kathleen Caccavale   Madison,NJ         56 F   346      344    59:52   9:38

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M    45   U  698    40:47   6:34
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M    72   U  827    43:29   7:00
   3.Vincent Madison      Mtn Lakes,NJ       61 M    85   U  165    44:33   7:10
   4.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        63 M   203   U  216    51:23   8:16
   5.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         62 M   251   U  354    54:02   8:42
   6.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           62 M   260      214    54:46   8:49
   7.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   63 M   271   U  190    55:10   8:53
   8.Richard Rudin        Livingston,NJ      60 M   276      415    55:28   8:56
   9.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   318   U  719    58:04   9:21
  10.Dick Ort             Morristown,NJ      63 M   334      893    59:08   9:31

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         60 F   218   U  685    51:56   8:22
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   282   U  154    55:56   9:00
   3.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      62 F   303   U  260    57:03   9:11
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   317   U  272    58:04   9:21
   5.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        63 F   340   U  215    59:32   9:35
   6.Carol Tiffany        Pottersville,NJ    62 F   385      716  1:04:06  10:19
   7.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   410   U  845  1:25:57  13:50

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M    97   U  692    45:13   7:17
   2.Harry T. Jones Iii   Bernardsville,NJ   69 M   208   U  182    51:33   8:18
   3.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     65 M   352   U  351  1:00:51   9:48
   4.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          68 M   358   U  299  1:01:09   9:51
   5.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          66 M   387      742  1:04:07  10:19
   6.William Lee          Morristown,NJ      65 M   395      282  1:05:55  10:37
   7.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        67 M   407   U  361  1:18:42  12:40

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   186   U   52    50:35   8:09
   2.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F   397   U  159  1:06:14  10:40
   3.Elle Levenson        Denville,NJ        66 F   408   U   69  1:19:40  12:50

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M   412   U   59  1:33:29  15:03
   2.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M   413   U  113  1:34:20  15:11

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F   411   U  177  1:26:10  13:52

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Dmitry Chausovsky    East Brunswick,NJ  99 M    66      701    43:09   6:57
   2.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        99 M   176      858    50:04   8:04
   3.Vinnie Delisiis      Florham Park,NJ    99 M   301      868    56:48   9:09
   4.Saul Goldstein       Verona,NJ          99 M   359      850  1:01:10   9:51

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kimberly Manzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F   390      882  1:04:36  10:24


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MC STRIDERS                             1:57:58
     21.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M  2     U  321    38:29  *
     26.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M  2     U  337    39:14  *
     40.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M  2     U  820    40:15  *
     51.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M  2     U  384    41:30  
  2     SCHERING PLOUGH                         1:59:40
      8.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M  3     U  245    35:44  *
     29.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          41 M  3     U  178    39:23  *
     85.Vincent Madison      Mtn Lakes,NJ       61 M  3     U  165    44:33  *
    140.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         44 M  3     U  764    48:03  
    242.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       55 M  3     U  164    53:21  
  3     MAERSK MEN                              2:15:48
     65.Nathan Lewis         Budd Lake,NJ       35 M  1        471    43:05  *
     88.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      58 M  1        469    44:46  *
    139.Michael Perna        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M  1        470    47:57  *
    145.Shane Spiegel        Morristown,NJ      28 M  1        476    48:15  
    207.Bill Fentress        Convent Station,NJ 37 M  1        473    51:33  
    225.Bruce Zavetz         Westfield,NJ       54 M  1        472    52:21  
    335.Gabe Gagliardi       Morris Plains,NJ   26 M  1        477    59:13  

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY WOMEN                   2:05:46
     47.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         39 F  117   U  290    40:50  *
     49.Julie Corbin         Mendhamown,NJ      39 F  117   U  730    41:03  *
     74.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  117   U  288    43:53  *
     77.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          34 F  117   U  293    44:06  
     83.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F  117   U  292    44:24  
    117.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          35 F  118   U  291    46:59  
    128.Bridget Coll         Springfield,NJ     34 F  118   U  287    47:34  
  2     AT&T GOLD                               2:20:59
     71.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F  118   U  289    43:25  *
    153.Gaye Mcveigh         Convent Station,NJ 47 F  23    U   74    48:44  *
    157.Karen Fox            Milford,NJ         42 F  23    U  362    48:50  *
  3     MAERSK WOMEN                            2:43:59
    236.Meaghan Mcgrade      Staten Island,NY   23 F  21       465    52:49  *
    243.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         47 F  21       467    53:22  *
    314.Maureen Masi         Madison,NJ         28 F  21       466    57:48  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     STATEN ISLANDERS                        2:44:08
     23.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   51 M  34       602    38:43  *
    374.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   49 F  34       601  1:02:39  *
    376.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   45 F  34       308  1:02:46  *

USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY OPEN WOMEN A            2:05:46
     47.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         39 F  117   U  290    40:50  *
     49.Julie Corbin         Mendhamown,NJ      39 F  117   U  730    41:03  *
     74.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  117   U  288    43:53  *
     77.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          34 F  117   U  293    44:06  
     83.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F  117   U  292    44:24  
  2     RVRR OPEN WOMEN A                       2:07:34
     36.Catherine Glamkowski Bridgewater,NJ     34 F  113   U  403    39:47  *
     60.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        39 F  113   U  786    42:22  *
     99.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F  113   U  198    45:25  *
    144.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F  113   U  391    48:13  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN WOMEN A     2:11:21
     39.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F  108   U  358    40:14  *
     95.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    41 F  108   U  301    45:06  *
    110.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        45 F  108   U  152    46:01  *
    167.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  108   U  529    49:14  
    235.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F  108   U  230    52:47  
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY OPEN WOMEN B            2:17:32
     71.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F  118   U  289    43:25  *
    117.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          35 F  118   U  291    46:59  *
    120.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F  118   U  431    47:08  *
    126.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   53 F  118   U  334    47:27  
    128.Bridget Coll         Springfield,NJ     34 F  118   U  287    47:34  
  5     CJRRC OPEN WOMEN                        2:42:41
    219.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F  103   U  318    51:57  *
    262.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F  103   U  247    54:48  *
    282.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F  103   U  154    55:56  *
    287.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F  103   U  155    56:07  
  6     RVRR OPEN WOMEN B                       2:43:33
    186.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F  114   U   52    50:35  *
    264.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F  114   U  813    54:54  *
    317.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F  114   U  272    58:04  *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN WOMEN B     2:46:23
    194.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F  109   U  300    50:57  *
    305.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      44 F  109   U  281    57:14  *
    321.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 F  109   U  320    58:12  *
    408.Elle Levenson        Denville,NJ        66 F  109   U   69  1:19:40  
    411.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   73 F  109   U  177  1:26:10  
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN WOMEN C     3:23:55
    214.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          57 F  124   U  802    51:44  *
    397.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         65 F  124   U  159  1:06:14  *
    410.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F  124   U  845  1:25:57  *

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    34:21   5:32  83.5%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       46 M   U    35:10   5:40  82.8%
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   U    38:11   6:09  82.0%
   4.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M   U    35:02   5:38  81.9%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M   U    38:29   6:12  81.3%
   6.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    40:47   6:34  81.1%
   7.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M   U    34:39   5:35  81.0%
   8.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M   U    39:14   6:19  79.1%
   9.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M   U    38:23   6:11  78.2%
  10.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   51 M        38:43   6:14  78.2%
  11.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    43:29   7:00  77.6%
  12.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    36:14   5:50  76.9%
  13.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      48 M   U    38:37   6:13  76.6%
  14.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         47 M   U    38:26   6:11  76.3%
  15.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M        39:41   6:23  76.3%
  16.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M   U    40:22   6:30  76.2%
  17.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    45:13   7:17  76.1%
  18.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   U    41:30   6:41  76.1%
  19.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   U    37:49   6:05  75.8%
  20.Vincent Madison      Mtn Lakes,NJ       61 M   U    44:33   7:10  74.2%
  21.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       45 M   U    39:17   6:20  73.6%
  22.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M        41:59   6:46  73.3%
  23.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M   U    42:06   6:47  72.5%
  24.Massoud Messkoub     Morristown,NJ      58 M        44:46   7:12  71.8%
  25.Joseph Lanzalotto    Kendall Park,NJ    52 M   U    42:43   6:53  71.4%
  26.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M   U    41:47   6:44  71.3%
  27.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          41 M   U    39:23   6:20  71.3%
  28.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        44 M        40:16   6:29  71.2%
  29.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M   U    40:15   6:29  70.7%
  30.Ben Clarke           Wayne,NJ           50 M        42:38   6:52  70.4%
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   U    50:35   8:09  80.9%
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F   U    43:25   6:59  75.6%
   3.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   53 F   U    47:27   7:38  73.8%
   4.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         60 F   U    51:56   8:22  72.4%
   5.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F   U    43:53   7:04  72.3%
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    47:08   7:35  72.2%
   7.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F   U    44:24   7:09  70.9%
   8.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        45 F   U    46:01   7:25  70.7%
   9.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          57 F   U    51:44   8:20  70.4%
  10.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F   U    45:37   7:21  70.1%
  11.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    41 F   U    45:06   7:16  69.8%
  12.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U    48:13   7:46  69.3%
  13.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    52:47   8:30  68.3%
  14.Gaye Mcveigh         Convent Station,NJ 47 F   U    48:44   7:51  68.0%
  15.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      62 F   U    57:03   9:11  67.4%
  16.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U    55:56   9:00  67.2%
  17.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    49:14   7:56  66.7%
  18.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    58:04   9:21  65.5%
  19.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        63 F   U    59:32   9:35  65.4%
  20.Karen Fox            Milford,NJ         42 F   U    48:50   7:52  65.0%
  21.Anna Decavalles      Madison,NJ         41 F        48:39   7:50  64.7%
  22.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         47 F        51:30   8:18  64.3%
  23.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         49 F        52:26   8:27  64.3%
  24.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F        49:35   7:59  64.0%
  25.Kathy Keller         Silver Spring,MD   57 F        57:22   9:14  63.5%
  26.Jackie Timmeman      Randolph,NJ        42 F        49:57   8:03  63.5%
  27.Ilze Kaneps          Warren,NJ          41 F   U    50:00   8:03  62.9%
  28.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        51 F   U    54:48   8:49  62.7%
  29.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    42 F   U    50:57   8:12  62.3%
  30.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 F   U    51:57   8:22  62.1%
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M   U    32:06   5:10  84.0%
   2.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    34:21   5:32  83.5%
   3.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       46 M   U    35:10   5:40  82.8%
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   U    38:11   6:09  82.0%
   5.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          44 M   U    35:02   5:38  81.9%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 M   U    38:29   6:12  81.3%
   7.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    40:47   6:34  81.1%
   8.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M   U    34:39   5:35  81.0%
   9.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   U    33:46   5:26  79.8%
  10.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          54 M   U    39:14   6:19  79.1%
  11.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M   U    38:23   6:11  78.2%
  12.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   51 M        38:43   6:14  78.2%
  13.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    43:29   7:00  77.6%
  14.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      37 M        35:27   5:42  77.0%
  15.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    36:14   5:50  76.9%
  16.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      48 M   U    38:37   6:13  76.6%
  17.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         47 M   U    38:26   6:11  76.3%
  18.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M        39:41   6:23  76.3%
  19.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M   U    40:22   6:30  76.2%
  20.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    45:13   7:17  76.1%
  21.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   U    41:30   6:41  76.1%
  22.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         36 M   U    35:44   5:45  75.8%
  23.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   U    37:49   6:05  75.8%
  24.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   U    36:15   5:50  74.4%
  25.Vincent Madison      Mtn Lakes,NJ       61 M   U    44:33   7:10  74.2%
  26.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       45 M   U    39:17   6:20  73.6%
  27.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          53 M        41:59   6:46  73.3%
  28.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         30 M   U    36:47   5:55  73.3%
  29.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M   U    37:16   6:00  72.7%
  30.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         33 M        37:09   5:59  72.6%
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   U    50:35   8:09  80.9%
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         39 F   U    40:50   6:34  75.8%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         46 F   U    43:25   6:59  75.6%
   4.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     31 F   U    39:36   6:23  75.5%
   5.Julie Corbin         Mendhamown,NJ      39 F   U    41:03   6:37  75.4%
   6.Catherine Glamkowski Bridgewater,NJ     34 F   U    39:47   6:24  75.2%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F   U    40:14   6:29  74.3%
   8.Kuniko Hurley        Morris Plains,NJ   53 F   U    47:27   7:38  73.8%
   9.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        39 F   U    42:22   6:49  73.1%
  10.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         60 F   U    51:56   8:22  72.4%
  11.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F   U    43:53   7:04  72.3%
  12.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    47:08   7:35  72.2%
  13.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        41 F   U    44:24   7:09  70.9%
  14.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        45 F   U    46:01   7:25  70.7%
  15.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F        42:57   6:55  70.5%
  16.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          57 F   U    51:44   8:20  70.4%
  17.Chrissy Mcbride      Madison,NJ         13 F        46:00   7:24  70.2%
  18.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        43 F   U    45:37   7:21  70.1%
  19.Denise Burnes        Chatham,NJ         36 F   U    43:20   6:59  69.8%
  20.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    41 F   U    45:06   7:16  69.8%
  21.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U    48:13   7:46  69.3%
  22.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    52:47   8:30  68.3%
  23.Gaye Mcveigh         Convent Station,NJ 47 F   U    48:44   7:51  68.0%
  24.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          34 F   U    44:06   7:06  67.8%
  25.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F        45:02   7:15  67.7%
  26.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           34 F        44:10   7:07  67.7%
  27.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      62 F   U    57:03   9:11  67.4%
  28.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U    55:56   9:00  67.2%
  29.Susann Dillon        New Providence,NJ  36 F        45:03   7:15  67.1%
  30.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   U    49:14   7:56  66.7%