GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-14-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Stephen Honthy       Andover,NJ         33 M     17:19  5:34 1/195     M30-34:1/18    74.9% N/A    
   2.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        38 M U   17:51  5:45 2/195     M35-39:1/20    74.5% N/A    
   3.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  33 F U   17:51  5:45 1/160     F30-34:1/21    80.6% N/A    
   4.Joseph Petracfcoro   Brick,NJ           21 M     17:59  5:47 3/195     M20-29:1/17    72.1% N/A    
   5.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M     18:28  5:57 4/195     M45-49:1/34    76.9% 2/111  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         56 M     18:43  6:01 5/195     M55-59:1/12    81.7% 1/111  
   7.Gregory Bacilo       Wharton,NJ         42 M     18:55  6:05 6/195     M40-44:1/28    72.3% 6/111  
   8.James Lavela         Chatham,NJ         15 M     19:01  6:07 7/195     M 1-19:1/28    71.5% N/A    
   9.Jeffrey Tauriello    Florham Park,NJ    13 M U   19:15  6:12 8/195     M 1-19:2/28    73.1% N/A    
  10.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          14 M     19:18  6:13 9/195     M 1-19:3/28    71.6% N/A    
  11.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       51 M     19:20  6:13 10/195    M50-54:1/16    75.8% 3/111  
  12.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    35 M     19:27  6:16 11/195    M35-39:2/20    66.9% N/A    
  13.Amanda Hefferan      Parsippany,NJ      15 F     19:29  6:16 2/160     F 1-19:1/29    76.6% N/A    
  14.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       47 M U   19:35  6:18 12/195    M45-49:2/34    72.5% 5/111  
  15.Sean Rowaliw         Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M     19:46  6:22 13/195    M20-29:2/17    65.6% N/A    
  16.Jay Boettcher        Jackson,NJ         48 M     19:50  6:23 14/195    M45-49:3/34    72.1% 7/111  
  17.Robbie Bodnar        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 M U   19:50  6:23 15/195    M 1-19:4/28    68.5% N/A    
  18.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           26 F     20:05  6:28 3/160     F20-29:1/35    71.7% N/A    
  19.Sarah Lane           Chatham,NJ         16 F     20:08  6:29 4/160     F 1-19:2/29    73.3% N/A    
  20.Jonathan Placa       Morristown,NJ      16 M     20:09  6:29 16/195    M 1-19:5/28    66.6% N/A    
  21.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M     20:12  6:30 17/195    M40-44:2/28    67.7% 16/111 
  22.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M     20:19  6:32 18/195    M40-44:3/28    67.8% 15/111 
  23.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      15 M     20:25  6:34 19/195    M 1-19:6/28    66.6% N/A    
  24.Ron Romano           Springfield,NJ     43 M     20:36  6:38 20/195    M40-44:4/28    66.9% 20/111 
  25.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M U   20:38  6:38 21/195    M35-39:3/20    64.4% N/A    
  26.Matthew Pizzuti      Washington,NJ      50 M     20:40  6:39 22/195    M50-54:2/16    70.3% 10/111 
  27.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F     20:44  6:40 5/160     F35-39:1/16    71.2% N/A    
  28.Nathan Cotter        Towaco,NJ          19 M     20:48  6:42 23/195    M 1-19:7/28    62.8% N/A    
  29.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         48 M     20:50  6:42 24/195    M45-49:4/34    68.7% 12/111 
  30.Nicholas Rizzi       Westfield,NJ       37 M     20:52  6:43 25/195    M35-39:4/20    63.3% N/A    
  31.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      53 M     20:56  6:44 26/195    M50-54:3/16    71.2% 8/111  
  32.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     42 M     20:57  6:45 27/195    M40-44:5/28    65.3% 25/111 
  33.Richard Evans        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M U   21:03  6:47 28/195    M50-54:4/16    70.2% 11/111 
  34.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      46 F     21:06  6:47 6/160     F45-49:1/17    75.4% 1/ 59  
  35.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       47 M     21:08  6:48 29/195    M45-49:5/34    67.2% 17/111 
  36.Chris Meixner        Verona,NJ          22 M     21:11  6:49 30/195    M20-29:3/17    61.2% N/A    
  37.James Knopka         Succasunna,NJ      50 M     21:19  6:52 31/195    M50-54:5/16    68.2% 14/111 
  38.Gerald Gilsinger     Haskell,NJ         44 M     21:25  6:54 32/195    M40-44:6/28    64.8% 26/111 
  39.Christophe Dianora   Long Valley,NJ     17 M     21:26  6:54 33/195    M 1-19:8/28    61.9% N/A    
  40.Joseph Capitani      Kearny,NJ          36 M     21:26  6:54 34/195    M35-39:5/20    61.2% N/A    
  41.Jamie Haire          Summit,NJ          25 M     21:29  6:55 35/195    M20-29:4/17    60.4% N/A    
  42.Carl Lea             Maplewood,NJ       63 M U   21:33  6:56 36/195    M60-64:1/16    75.7% 4/111  
  43.Scott Bilheimer      Morristown,NJ      28 M     21:37  6:57 37/195    M20-29:5/17    60.0% N/A    
  44.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      43 M     21:39  6:58 38/195    M40-44:7/28    63.6% 29/111 
  45.Michael Vidnansky    Edison,NJ          27 M     21:42  6:59 39/195    M20-29:6/17    59.8% N/A    
  46.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    50 M     21:43  6:59 40/195    M50-54:6/16    66.9% 19/111 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M U   21:45  7:00 41/195    M55-59:2/12    70.9% 9/111  
  48.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     33 M     21:47  7:01 42/195    M30-34:2/18    59.6% N/A    
  49.Dale Kinney          Morristown,NJ      12 F     21:51  7:02 7/160     F 1-19:3/29    72.2% N/A    
  50.Harry Rush           Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M U   22:09  7:08 43/195    M40-44:8/28    61.3% 38/111 
  51.Ken Moran            Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M     22:10  7:08 44/195    M40-44:9/28    61.7% 35/111 
  52.Albert Granell       North Arlington,NJ 42 M     22:10  7:08 45/195    M40-44:10/28   61.7% 34/111 
  53.Matt Von Klemperer   Summit,NJ          24 M     22:21  7:12 46/195    M20-29:7/17    58.0% N/A    
  54.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M     22:22  7:12 47/195    M55-59:3/12    68.3% 13/111 
  55.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         37 M     22:22  7:12 48/195    M35-39:6/20    59.0% N/A    
  56.Mike Scltzer         East Brunswick,NJ  24 M     22:26  7:13 49/195    M20-29:8/17    57.8% N/A    
  57.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         47 M     22:28  7:14 50/195    M45-49:6/34    63.2% 31/111 
  58.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       14 F     22:28  7:14 8/160     F 1-19:4/29    67.4% N/A    
  59.Brian Byrnes         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 M     22:29  7:14 51/195    M 1-19:9/28    60.5% N/A    
  60.Stephen Collins      Morristown,NJ      48 M     22:44  7:19 52/195    M45-49:7/34    62.9% 32/111 
  61.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  45 M     22:45  7:19 53/195    M45-49:8/34    61.5% 37/111 
  62.Brittany Joostema    Summit,NJ          13 F U   22:47  7:20 9/160     F 1-19:5/29    67.7% N/A    
  63.Jeannette Anderson   New York,NY        38 F     22:50  7:21 10/160    F35-39:2/16    65.1% N/A    
  64.Tony Ehinger         Morristown,NJ      46 M     23:02  7:25 54/195    M45-49:9/34    61.2% 39/111 
  65.Steve Anderson       Madison,NJ         45 M     23:06  7:26 55/195    M45-49:10/34   60.5% 41/111 
  66.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M     23:07  7:26 56/195    M45-49:11/34   60.5% 42/111 
  67.Irena Bairova        Madison,NJ         33 F     23:16  7:29 11/160    F30-34:2/21    61.9% N/A    
  68.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        33 F     23:18  7:30 12/160    F30-34:3/21    61.8% N/A    
  69.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        49 M     23:19  7:30 57/195    M45-49:12/34   61.8% 33/111 
  70.James Minogue        Stirling,NJ        15 M     23:21  7:31 58/195    M 1-19:10/28   58.2% N/A    
  71.George Tanber        Madison,NJ         56 M     23:23  7:32 59/195    M55-59:4/12    65.4% 24/111 
  72.Stephan Spang        Wharton,NJ         45 M     23:24  7:32 60/195    M45-49:13/34   59.7% 43/111 
  73.Ashley Petronzio     Morristown,NJ      26 F     23:27  7:33 13/160    F20-29:2/35    61.4% N/A    
  74.Bill Diemer          Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U   23:28  7:33 61/195    M20-29:9/17    55.3% N/A    
  75.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F     23:31  7:34 14/160    F40-44:1/20    66.5% 4/ 59  
  76.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         38 M     23:31  7:34 62/195    M35-39:7/20    56.5% N/A    
  77.Joseph Reciniello    Rutherford,NJ      34 M     23:35  7:35 63/195    M30-34:3/18    55.0% N/A    
  78.David Sheelar        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     23:35  7:35 64/195    M40-44:11/28   58.8% 47/111 
  79.Jennifer Picot       Boonton Townshi,NJ 11 F     23:36  7:36 15/160    F 1-19:6/29    68.8% N/A    
  80.Shawn Hall           Florham Park,NJ    24 M     23:38  7:36 65/195    M20-29:10/17   54.9% N/A    
  81.Jill Zablocki        Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F U   23:42  7:38 16/160    F20-29:3/35    60.7% N/A    
  82.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      12 M     23:46  7:39 66/195    M 1-19:11/28   60.6% N/A    
  83.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         14 F U   23:47  7:39 17/160    F 1-19:7/29    63.7% N/A    
  84.John Ricca           Westfield,NJ       59 M     23:48  7:40 67/195    M55-59:5/12    66.0% 22/111 
  85.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         48 F     23:49  7:40 18/160    F45-49:2/17    68.0% 3/ 59  
  86.David Potters        Succasunna,NJ      12 M     23:52  7:41 68/195    M 1-19:12/28   60.3% N/A    
  87.Dwight Dixon         Madison,NJ         47 M     23:52  7:41 69/195    M45-49:14/34   59.5% 44/111 
  88.Suzie Peck           Aberdeen,NJ        49 F     23:53  7:41 19/160    F45-49:3/17    68.4% 2/ 59  
  89.Daniel Mcmanus       Florham Park,NJ    39 M     24:01  7:44 70/195    M35-39:8/20    55.7% N/A    
  90.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         11 F     24:15  7:48 20/160    F 1-19:8/29    67.0% N/A    
  91.Jack Mahoney         Madison,NJ         10 M     24:19  7:50 71/195    M 1-19:13/28   62.8% N/A    
  92.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         47 M     24:20  7:50 72/195    M45-49:15/34   58.4% 49/111 
  93.Devon Clark          Summit,NJ          10 F     24:20  7:50 21/160    F 1-19:9/29    69.2% N/A    
  94.Jon Clark            Summit,NJ          46 M     24:21  7:50 73/195    M45-49:16/34   57.9% 54/111 
  95.Sarah Rosenberg      Chatham,NJ         16 F     24:31  7:53 22/160    F 1-19:10/29   60.2% N/A    
  96.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M     24:33  7:54 74/195    M60-64:2/16    66.5% 21/111 
  97.Randy Riotto         Gillette,NJ        49 M     24:34  7:54 75/195    M45-49:17/34   58.7% 48/111 
  98.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      64 M     24:36  7:55 76/195    M60-64:3/16    67.0% 18/111 
  99.Jason Pasterick      Morristown,NJ      27 M     24:40  7:56 77/195    M20-29:11/17   52.6% N/A    
 100.Jeff Kautz           Montclair,NJ       10 M     24:41  7:57 78/195    M 1-19:14/28   61.9% N/A    
 101.Robert Kautz         Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M     24:42  7:57 79/195    M45-49:18/34   57.9% 52/111 
 102.Graeme Henderson     Madison,NJ         41 M     24:42  7:57 80/195    M40-44:12/28   55.0% 62/111 
 103.Russ Condon          New Brunswick,NJ   54 M     24:42  7:57 81/195    M50-54:7/16    60.8% 40/111 
 104.Alicia Daubert       Lincroft,NJ        14 F     24:44  7:58 23/160    F 1-19:11/29   61.2% N/A    
 105.Bridgid Thomas       Madison,NJ         24 F     24:46  7:58 24/160    F20-29:4/35    58.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   60 M     24:52  8:00 82/195    M60-64:4/16    63.7% 27/111 
 107.Doug Williams        Boonton,NJ         46 M     24:55  8:01 83/195    M45-49:19/34   56.5% 55/111 
 108.Tara Collins         Morristown,NJ      15 F     24:57  8:02 25/160    F 1-19:12/29   59.8% N/A    
 109.Katie Walton         Lafayette,NJ       16 F     24:59  8:02 26/160    F 1-19:13/29   59.1% N/A    
 110.Laurie Swiech        Morristown,NJ      36 F     25:02  8:03 27/160    F35-39:3/16    58.5% N/A    
 111.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       64 M     25:04  8:04 84/195    M60-64:5/16    65.7% 23/111 
 112.Edward Halvorsen     Morristown,NJ      35 M     25:09  8:06 85/195    M35-39:9/20    51.8% N/A    
 113.William Schwarz      Randolph,NJ        10 M     25:09  8:06 86/195    M 1-19:15/28   60.7% N/A    
 114.Victoria Theese      Wantage,NJ         16 F     25:15  8:08 28/160    F 1-19:14/29   58.4% N/A    
 115.Edward Rowland       Madison,NJ         46 M     25:16  8:08 87/195    M45-49:20/34   55.8% 59/111 
 116.Melissa Iskandar     Madison,NJ         11 F     25:17  8:08 29/160    F 1-19:15/29   64.2% N/A    
 117.Jim Tecza Jim        Whippany,NJ        46 M     25:19  8:09 88/195    M45-49:21/34   55.6% 60/111 
 118.Thomas Petronzio     Morristown,NJ      25 M     25:22  8:10 89/195    M20-29:12/17   51.1% N/A    
 119.John Clowes          New York,NY        42 M     25:26  8:11 90/195    M40-44:13/28   53.8% 65/111 
 120.David Schell         Somerville,NJ      31 M     25:29  8:12 91/195    M30-34:4/18    50.9% N/A    
 121.John Beers           Madison,NJ         52 M     25:30  8:12 92/195    M50-54:8/16    57.9% 53/111 
 122.Michael E. Sebesto   Morris Plains,NJ   11 M     25:32  8:13 93/195    M 1-19:16/28   57.9% N/A    
 123.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        63 M     25:38  8:15 94/195    M60-64:6/16    63.6% 30/111 
 124.John Theese          Wantage,NJ         13 M     25:42  8:16 95/195    M 1-19:17/28   54.8% N/A    
 125.Lee Goldberg         Convent Station,NJ 38 M     25:43  8:17 96/195    M35-39:10/20   51.7% N/A    
 126.Kenneth Schroll      Chatham,NJ         60 M     25:44  8:17 97/195    M60-64:7/16    61.6% 36/111 
 127.Vincent Peck         Aberdeen,NJ        54 M     25:47  8:18 98/195    M50-54:9/16    58.3% 50/111 
 128.Anne Skudlark        Westfield,NJ       49 F U   25:48  8:18 30/160    F45-49:4/17    63.3% 5/ 59  
 129.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M     25:49  8:19 99/195    M50-54:10/16   56.3% 56/111 
 130.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       54 M     25:51  8:19 100/195   M50-54:11/16   58.1% 51/111 
 131.Steven Levenson      Roseland,NJ        64 M     25:52  8:20 101/195   M60-64:8/16    63.7% 28/111 
 132.Albert Vota          Floral Park,NY     21 M     25:53  8:20 102/195   M20-29:13/17   50.1% N/A    
 133.Andrew Glassman      Livingston,NJ      40 M     26:00  8:22 103/195   M40-44:14/28   51.9% 73/111 
 134.John Zagata          Morristown,NJ      32 M     26:01  8:22 104/195   M30-34:5/18    49.9% N/A    
 135.Erica Johansson      Morristown,NJ      48 F     26:02  8:23 31/160    F45-49:5/17    62.2% 6/ 59  
 136.Juliet Patsalos-fox  Bernardsville,NJ   40 F     26:07  8:24 32/160    F40-44:2/20    57.9% 16/ 59 
 137.Rajadurai Bauanandan Staten Island,NY   42 M     26:11  8:26 105/195   M40-44:15/28   52.2% 69/111 
 138.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    37 F     26:12  8:26 33/160    F35-39:4/16    56.3% N/A    
 139.Lynn Huang           Pine Brook,NJ      38 F     26:14  8:27 34/160    F35-39:5/16    56.7% N/A    
 140.Paul Williams        Oxfordidge,NJ      36 M     26:15  8:27 106/195   M35-39:11/20   49.9% N/A    
 141.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      42 F     26:18  8:28 35/160    F40-44:3/20    58.4% 13/ 59 
 142.Chris Dianora        Long Valley,NJ     45 M     26:21  8:29 107/195   M45-49:22/34   53.1% 68/111 
 143.Rich Hawks           Morristown,NJ      37 M     26:27  8:31 108/195   M35-39:12/20   49.9% N/A    
 144.Anna Teytelboym      Randolph,NJ        35 F     26:28  8:31 36/160    F35-39:6/16    54.9% N/A    
 145.Tj Mahlstadt         New Providence,NJ  38 M     26:31  8:32 109/195   M35-39:13/20   50.1% N/A    
 146.John Gaffney         Florham Park,NJ    44 M     26:35  8:33 110/195   M40-44:16/28   52.2% 71/111 
 147.Brian Tabakman       Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M     26:37  8:34 111/195   M40-44:17/28   50.7% 77/111 
 148.Nancy Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   27 F     26:38  8:34 37/160    F20-29:5/35    54.0% N/A    
 149.Barbara Mason        Mendham,NJ         39 F     26:40  8:35 38/160    F35-39:7/16    56.2% N/A    
 150.Ryan Campbell        Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     26:41  8:35 112/195   M 1-19:18/28   51.8% N/A    
 151.Charles Mills        Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     26:41  8:35 113/195   M 1-19:19/28   52.8% N/A    
 152.Courtney Theese      Wantage,NJ         15 F     26:42  8:36 39/160    F 1-19:16/29   55.9% N/A    
 153.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          43 F     26:42  8:36 40/160    F40-44:4/20    58.0% 14/ 59 
 154.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     26:47  8:37 41/160    F45-49:6/17    58.9% 11/ 59 
 155.Bruce Lorenz         Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     26:49  8:38 114/195   M50-54:12/16   54.2% 64/111 
 156.Gary Tarangelo       Florham Park,NJ    48 M     26:50  8:38 115/195   M45-49:23/34   53.3% 66/111 
 157.Stephen Penrice      Morristown,NJ      40 M     26:51  8:39 116/195   M40-44:18/28   50.2% 79/111 
 158.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M U   26:53  8:39 117/195   M60-64:9/16    59.5% 45/111 
 159.Elizabeth Mc Fadden  Glen Rock,NJ       48 F     26:58  8:41 42/160    F45-49:7/17    60.0% 7/ 59  
 160.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         33 M     27:00  8:41 118/195   M30-34:6/18    48.0% N/A    
 161.Paul Boegershausen   Millburn,NJ        61 M     27:08  8:44 119/195   M60-64:10/16   59.0% 46/111 
 162.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F     27:10  8:45 43/160    F40-44:5/20    56.6% 18/ 59 
 163.Susan Connelly       Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F     27:12  8:45 44/160    F40-44:6/20    56.5% 19/ 59 
 164.Anne Le              Chatham,NJ         25 F     27:15  8:46 45/160    F20-29:6/35    52.8% N/A    
 165.Lu Ann Smith         Middlesex,NJ       47 F     27:21  8:48 46/160    F45-49:8/17    58.7% 12/ 59 
 166.Kerri Milde          Mendham,NJ         17 F     27:24  8:49 47/160    F 1-19:17/29   53.4% N/A    
 167.Eralp Bellibas       Whippany,NJ        40 M     27:25  8:49 120/195   M40-44:19/28   49.2% 85/111 
 168.Amanda Lewis         Ewing,NJ           21 F     27:32  8:52 48/160    F20-29:7/35    52.3% N/A    
 169.Alex Colon           Elizabeth,NJ       13 M     27:32  8:52 121/195   M 1-19:20/28   51.1% N/A    
 170.Mary Richardson      Newfoundland,NJ    42 F     27:33  8:52 49/160    F40-44:7/20    55.8% 24/ 59 
 171.Nancy Byrnes         Madison,NJ         43 F     27:36  8:53 50/160    F40-44:8/20    56.2% 20/ 59 
 172.David Tellers        Cranford,NJ        30 M     27:37  8:53 122/195   M30-34:7/18    47.0% N/A    
 173.Jill Santomarco      Staten Island,NY   19 F     27:37  8:53 51/160    F 1-19:18/29   52.4% N/A    
 174.Jeffrey Terry        Livingston,NJ      48 M     27:39  8:54 123/195   M45-49:24/34   51.8% 74/111 
 175.Adam Levenson        Summit,NJ          34 M     27:40  8:54 124/195   M30-34:8/18    46.9% N/A    
 176.Lindsey Taylor       Short Hills,NJ     25 F     27:41  8:55 52/160    F20-29:8/35    52.0% N/A    
 177.Gregory Netzke       Belleville,NJ      30 M     27:41  8:55 125/195   M30-34:9/18    46.9% N/A    
 178.Kathrine Grappone    Hoboken,NJ         26 F     27:43  8:55 53/160    F20-29:9/35    51.9% N/A    
 179.D Scott Conchar      Mendham,NJ         48 M     27:43  8:55 126/195   M45-49:25/34   51.6% 75/111 
 180.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        58 M     27:44  8:56 127/195   M55-59:6/12    56.1% 58/111 
 181.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      43 F     27:44  8:56 54/160    F40-44:9/20    55.9% 22/ 59 
 182.Anthony Caalabria    Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M     27:49  8:57 128/195   M20-29:14/17   46.6% N/A    
 183.Marina Hall          Summit,NJ          51 F     27:50  8:57 55/160    F50-54:1/13    59.8% 8/ 59  
 184.Marek Durda          West New York,NJ   31 M     27:55  8:59 129/195   M30-34:10/18   46.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 185.Michael Nielsen      Jersey City,NJ     39 M     27:57  9:00 130/195   M35-39:14/20   47.9% N/A    
 186.Yasmin Ghahreman     Jersey City,NJ     41 F     27:58  9:00 56/160    F40-44:10/20   54.5% 28/ 59 
 187.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       51 F     28:02  9:01 57/160    F50-54:2/13    59.4% 10/ 59 
 188.Hunter Clark         Summit,NJ          9  F     28:10  9:04 58/160    F 1-19:19/29   62.5% N/A    
 189.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          45 F     28:10  9:04 59/160    F45-49:9/17    56.0% 21/ 59 
 190.Edward Martynowicz   Florham Park,NJ    9  M     28:13  9:05 131/195   M 1-19:21/28   56.2% N/A    
 191.Thomas Nadbielny     Watchung,NJ        45 M     28:14  9:05 132/195   M45-49:26/34   49.5% 84/111 
 192.Karen Netzke         Belleville,NJ      27 F     28:14  9:05 60/160    F20-29:10/35   51.0% N/A    
 193.Jennifer Mc Kenny    Morristown,NJ      24 F     28:30  9:10 61/160    F20-29:11/35   50.5% N/A    
 194.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  50 F     28:38  9:13 62/160    F50-54:3/13    57.6% 17/ 59 
 195.Stephen Parelli      Madison,NJ         42 M     28:42  9:14 133/195   M40-44:20/28   47.7% 89/111 
 196.Al Hellwege          Succasunna,NJ      60 M     28:43  9:15 134/195   M60-64:11/16   55.2% 61/111 
 197.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  45 F     28:45  9:15 63/160    F45-49:10/17   54.8% 27/ 59 
 198.Cameron Johnson      Madison,NJ         22 F     28:53  9:18 64/160    F20-29:12/35   49.8% N/A    
 199.Mary Bria            Madiscon,NJ        36 F     28:56  9:19 65/160    F35-39:8/16    50.6% N/A    
 200.Thomas Magliaro      Somerset,NJ        49 M     28:57  9:19 135/195   M45-49:27/34   49.8% 81/111 
 201.Elly Kaufman         Morristown,NJ      55 M     28:59  9:20 136/195   M55-59:7/12    52.2% 70/111 
 202.Richard Alexander    Hackettstown,NJ    39 M     29:00  9:20 137/195   M35-39:15/20   46.2% N/A    
 203.Brigid Sisesel       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     29:02  9:21 66/160    F40-44:11/20   53.0% 33/ 59 
 204.Colleen Owens        Montville,NJ       16 F U   29:03  9:21 67/160    F 1-19:20/29   50.8% N/A    
 205.Tony Postaski        Westfield,NJ       44 M     29:03  9:21 138/195   M40-44:21/28   47.8% 88/111 
 206.Michael Friedman     Randolph,NJ        55 M     29:07  9:22 139/195   M55-59:8/12    52.0% 72/111 
 207.Geoffrey Dellenbaugh Madison,NJ         61 M     29:17  9:25 140/195   M60-64:12/16   54.6% 63/111 
 208.Dorte Adeloern       Madison,NJ         41 F     29:19  9:26 68/160    F40-44:12/20   52.0% 35/ 59 
 209.Joanna Dellenbaugh   Madison,NJ         56 F     29:21  9:27 69/160    F55-59:1/5     59.6% 9/ 59  
 210.Herschel Jenkins     Newark,NJ          49 M     29:21  9:27 141/195   M45-49:28/34   49.1% 86/111 
 211.Sara Shaffer         Summit,NJ          14 F     29:26  9:28 70/160    F 1-19:21/29   51.4% N/A    
 212.Stefan Shaffer       Summit,NJ          99 M     29:27  9:29 142/195   NO AGE                      
 213.Joanne Lawrence      Kinnelon,NJ        43 F     29:29  9:29 71/160    F40-44:13/20   52.6% 34/ 59 
 214.Adrienne Balais      Princeton,NJ       30 F     29:36  9:32 72/160    F30-34:4/21    48.6% N/A    
 215.Brian Gibbs          Princeton,NJ       43 M     29:37  9:32 143/195   M40-44:22/28   46.5% 95/111 
 216.Heather De Groot     South Amboy,NJ     26 F U   29:39  9:33 73/160    F20-29:13/35   48.5% N/A    
 217.Jiwon Seo            North Arlington,NJ 25 M     29:42  9:34 144/195   M20-29:15/17   43.7% N/A    
 218.Mary Corri Miller    Randolph,NJ        22 F     29:45  9:35 74/160    F20-29:14/35   48.4% N/A    
 219.Veronica Armellino   Mendham,NJ         24 F     29:45  9:35 75/160    F20-29:15/35   48.4% N/A    
 220.Alexis O Brien       South Amboy,NJ     31 F     29:46  9:35 76/160    F30-34:5/21    48.4% N/A    
 221.Laura Perrin         Bloomingdale,NJ    36 F     29:47  9:35 77/160    F35-39:9/16    49.1% N/A    
 222.Daniel Koontz        Bloomingdale,NJ    35 M     29:47  9:35 145/195   M35-39:16/20   43.7% N/A    
 223.Sue Milde            Mendham,NJ         48 F     29:48  9:35 78/160    F45-49:11/17   54.3% 29/ 59 
 224.Barbara Herbert      Hoboken,NJ         51 F     29:48  9:35 79/160    F50-54:4/13    55.9% 23/ 59 
 225.Candice Smith        Middlesex,NJ       14 F     29:49  9:36 80/160    F 1-19:22/29   50.8% N/A    
 226.Andrew Krysa         Hoboken,NJ         29 M     29:52  9:37 146/195   M20-29:16/17   43.4% N/A    
 227.Jonathan Scorsune    Morris Plains,NJ   25 M     29:55  9:38 147/195   M20-29:17/17   43.4% N/A    
 228.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F U   29:57  9:38 81/160    F50-54:5/13    55.6% 25/ 59 
 229.Deanne Gittens       West Orange,NJ     37 F U   29:59  9:39 82/160    F35-39:10/16   49.2% N/A    
 230.Laurie Bardon        Chatham,NJ         25 F     29:59  9:39 83/160    F20-29:16/35   48.0% N/A    
 231.Laura Netzke         Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     30:00  9:39 84/160    F20-29:17/35   48.0% N/A    
 232.Alyssa Sebesto       Morris Plains,NJ   7  F     30:02  9:40 85/160    F 1-19:23/29   47.9% N/A    
 233.Michael Sebesto      Morris Plains,NJ   39 M     30:05  9:41 148/195   M35-39:17/20   44.5% N/A    
 234.Srinivasan Raghupath Edison,NJ          31 M     30:07  9:42 149/195   M30-34:11/18   43.1% N/A    
 235.Mary Armellino       Mendham,NJ         56 F     30:10  9:43 86/160    F55-59:2/5     57.9% 15/ 59 
 236.Andrea Gudis         Morristown,NJ      22 F     30:12  9:43 87/160    F20-29:18/35   47.7% N/A    
 237.Yekaterina Lapko     Bound Brook,NJ     24 F     30:12  9:43 88/160    F20-29:19/35   47.7% N/A    
 238.Lori Schreuders      Murray Hill,NJ     49 F     30:13  9:44 89/160    F45-49:12/17   54.1% 30/ 59 
 239.Signe Jepsen         Madison,NJ         33 F     30:18  9:45 90/160    F30-34:6/21    47.5% N/A    
 240.Ann Johnson          Morristown,NJ      40 F     30:20  9:46 91/160    F40-44:14/20   49.8% 44/ 59 
 241.Keith Munkel         Madison,NJ         49 M     30:23  9:47 150/195   M45-49:29/34   47.5% 91/111 
 242.Luke Monetti         Watchung,NJ        11 M     30:24  9:47 151/195   M 1-19:22/28   48.6% N/A    
 243.Melinda Bruck        Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F     30:28  9:48 92/160    F20-29:20/35   47.2% N/A    
 244.Julia Pressler       Far Hills,NJ       09 F     30:28  9:48 93/160    F 1-19:24/29   57.8% N/A    
 245.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       41 M     30:29  9:49 152/195   M40-44:23/28   44.6% 97/111 
 246.Marianne Daubert     Lincroft,NJ        45 F     30:31  9:49 94/160    F45-49:13/17   51.7% 38/ 59 
 247.Mary-ann Pearsall    Florham Park,NJ    44 F     30:32  9:50 95/160    F40-44:15/20   51.2% 39/ 59 
 248.Antonella Lozito     Clifton,NJ         24 F     30:33  9:50 96/160    F20-29:21/35   47.1% N/A    
 249.Kelsey White         Maplewood,NJ       12 F     30:36  9:51 97/160    F 1-19:25/29   51.6% N/A    
 250.Emily Collier        Morristown,NJ      12 F     30:37  9:51 98/160    F 1-19:26/29   51.5% N/A    
 251.Steven Lanman        Millington,NJ      54 M     30:37  9:51 153/195   M50-54:13/16   49.0% 87/111 
 252.Denise Mcfadden      Morris Plains,NJ   50 F     30:41  9:53 99/160    F50-54:6/13    53.7% 31/ 59 
 253.Frank Delaney        Chatham,NJ         44 M     30:42  9:53 154/195   M40-44:24/28   45.2% 96/111 
 254.Ronald Gyn           Madison,NJ         63 M     30:44  9:53 155/195   M60-64:13/16   53.1% 67/111 
 255.Dina Concina         Rockaway,NJ        29 F     30:59  9:58 100/160   F20-29:22/35   46.5% N/A    
 256.Debra Burr           Toms River,NJ      51 F     31:00  9:59 101/160   F50-54:7/13    53.7% 32/ 59 
 257.Paulette Anis        Edison,NJ          26 F     31:01  9:59 102/160   F20-29:23/35   46.4% N/A    
 258.Marnell Mcnamara     Hartsdale,NY       43 F     31:02  9:59 103/160   F40-44:16/20   50.0% 43/ 59 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 259.Munish Vasisht       Morris Plains,NJ   32 M     31:03 10:00 156/195   M30-34:12/18   41.8% N/A    
 260.Gary Canale          West Caldwell,NJ   42 M     31:03 10:00 157/195   M40-44:25/28   44.1% 99/111 
 261.Stephanie Weber      Springfield,NJ     29 F     31:04 10:00 104/160   F20-29:24/35   46.3% N/A    
 262.Gwen Manfre          Flanders,NJ        33 F     31:04 10:00 105/160   F30-34:7/21    46.3% N/A    
 263.Catherine Capuzzi    Chatham,NJ         28 F     31:08 10:01 106/160   F20-29:25/35   46.2% N/A    
 264.John Kelly           Chatham,NJ         39 M     31:09 10:02 158/195   M35-39:18/20   43.0% N/A    
 265.Tara Sullivan        Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F     31:13 10:03 107/160   F30-34:8/21    46.1% N/A    
 266.Melissa Durda        West New York,NJ   32 F     31:19 10:05 108/160   F30-34:9/21    46.0% N/A    
 267.Kim Conyers          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F     31:21 10:05 109/160   F30-34:10/21   45.9% N/A    
 268.Jill Chisholm        Bernardsville,NJ   31 F     31:21 10:05 110/160   F30-34:11/21   45.9% N/A    
 269.Marleen Lynch        Morristown,NJ      32 F     31:22 10:06 111/160   F30-34:12/21   45.9% N/A    
 270.Victor Bergwall      Morristown,NJ      43 M     31:30 10:08 159/195   M40-44:26/28   43.7% 101/111
 271.Melanie Mcdonald     Cranford,NJ        55 F     31:31 10:09 112/160   F55-59:3/5     54.9% 26/ 59 
 272.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         52 M     31:33 10:09 160/195   M50-54:14/16   46.8% 93/111 
 273.Andrea Libretti      Florham Park,NJ    36 F     31:43 10:12 113/160   F35-39:11/16   46.1% N/A    
 274.Richard Mcdonald     Cranford,NJ        71 M     31:44 10:13 161/195   M70-89:1/4     56.2% 57/111 
 275.James Higgins        Florham Park,NJ    61 M     31:48 10:14 162/195   M60-64:14/16   50.3% 78/111 
 276.Joanne Griffith      Randolph,NJ        48 F     31:52 10:15 114/160   F45-49:14/17   50.8% 42/ 59 
 277.Christine Mc Cormack Cedar Knolls,NJ    22 F     32:01 10:18 115/160   F20-29:26/35   45.0% N/A    
 278.Jodi Mahlstodt       Summit,NJ          37 F     32:02 10:19 116/160   F35-39:12/16   46.1% N/A    
 279.Maude Lambert        Andover,NJ         26 F     32:04 10:19 117/160   F20-29:27/35   44.9% N/A    
 280.Catherine Sawtell    Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     32:06 10:20 118/160   F45-49:15/17   50.9% 41/ 59 
 281.Rick Yaverbaum       Short Hills,NJ     48 M     32:10 10:21 163/195   M45-49:30/34   44.5% 98/111 
 282.Rosa Dagraca         West Caldwell,NJ   51 F     32:12 10:22 119/160   F50-54:8/13    51.7% 37/ 59 
 283.Thomas A. Cox        Morristown,NJ      62 M     32:14 10:22 164/195   M60-64:15/16   50.1% 80/111 
 284.Estephanie Mercedes  Bloomfield,NJ      13 F     32:16 10:23 120/160   F 1-19:27/29   47.8% N/A    
 285.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          56 M     32:21 10:25 165/195   M55-59:9/12    47.2% 92/111 
 286.Helen Shapiro        Bridgewater,NJ     27 F     32:21 10:25 121/160   F20-29:28/35   44.5% N/A    
 287.Thomas A. Cox        Morristown,NJ      62 M     32:32 10:28 166/195   M60-64:16/16   49.6% 83/111 
 288.Hogan Nymberg        Madison,NJ         38 M     32:33 10:29 167/195   M35-39:19/20   40.8% N/A    
 289.Gregory Balcerek     Avenel,NJ          32 M     32:37 10:30 168/195   M30-34:13/18   39.8% N/A    
 290.Raymond Hawryluk     Woodbridge,NJ      30 M     32:43 10:32 169/195   M30-34:14/18   39.7% N/A    
 291.Dansby White         Maplewood,NJ       47 M     32:58 10:37 170/195   M45-49:31/34   43.1% 103/111
 292.Herschel Jenkins  Jr Union City,NJ      13 M     33:00 10:37 171/195   M 1-19:23/28   42.7% N/A    
 293.Jessica Leidy        Morristown,NJ      26 F     33:12 10:41 122/160   F20-29:29/35   43.4% N/A    
 294.Tommy Johnson        Morristown,NJ      11 M     33:20 10:44 172/195   M 1-19:24/28   44.4% N/A    
 295.Gerard Bradley       Morristown,NJ      32 M     33:35 10:49 173/195   M30-34:15/18   38.6% N/A    
 296.Laura Ricker         Somerset,NJ        35 F U   33:36 10:49 123/160   F35-39:13/16   43.2% N/A    
 297.Brandye Pisacano     Sparta,NJ          31 F     33:52 10:54 124/160   F30-34:13/21   42.5% N/A    
 298.Denise Catini        Madison,NJ         34 F     33:52 10:54 125/160   F30-34:14/21   42.5% N/A    
 299.Daniel Pisacano      Sparta,NJ          31 M     33:53 10:54 174/195   M30-34:16/18   38.3% N/A    
 300.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:57 10:56 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 301.Kevin Granville      Perrineville,NJ    44 M     33:58 10:56 175/195   M40-44:27/28   40.9% 104/111
 302.Nancy Smit           Blairstown,NJ      52 F     34:02 10:57 126/160   F50-54:9/13    49.4% 45/ 59 
 303.Andrea Vibbert       Rahway,NJ          57 F U   34:04 10:58 127/160   F55-59:4/5     51.8% 36/ 59 
 304.Elizabeth Henrici    Chatham,NJ         38 F     34:06 10:59 128/160   F35-39:14/16   43.6% N/A    
 305.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        56 F U   34:09 10:59 129/160   F55-59:5/5     51.2% 40/ 59 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Elysse Newton        Bedminster,NJ      32 F     34:13 11:01 130/160   F30-34:15/21   42.1% N/A    
 307.Kara Olivo           Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  24 F     34:19 11:03 131/160   F20-29:30/35   41.9% N/A    
 308.Marc Lakeland        Hoboken,NJ         32 M     34:29 11:06 176/195   M30-34:17/18   37.6% N/A    
 309.Susan Kohn           Hackettstown,NJ    45 F     34:35 11:08 132/160   F45-49:16/17   45.6% 49/ 59 
 310.Carolyn Ingraham     Belleville,NJ      34 F     34:40 11:09 133/160   F30-34:16/21   41.6% N/A    
 311.David Miller         Randolph,NJ        55 M     34:43 11:10 177/195   M55-59:10/12   43.6% 102/111
 312.Loren Melfi          Whippany,NJ        25 F     34:45 11:11 134/160   F20-29:31/35   41.4% N/A    
 313.Karren Melfi         Whippany,NJ        32 F     34:49 11:12 135/160   F30-34:17/21   41.3% N/A    
 314.Allison Finnegan     Morristown,NJ      30 F     34:52 11:13 136/160   F30-34:18/21   41.3% N/A    
 315.Paul Shine           West Caldwell,NJ   65 M     34:59 11:16 178/195   M65-69:1/1     47.6% 90/111 
 316.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       71 M     35:00 11:16 179/195   M70-89:2/4     51.0% 76/111 
 317.Christina Yarborough Bloomfield,NJ      13 F     35:08 11:18 137/160   F 1-19:28/29   43.9% N/A    
 318.Spring Faust         Hackettstown,NJ    30 F     35:27 11:25 138/160   F30-34:19/21   40.6% N/A    
 319.David Matteson       Madison,NJ         58 M     35:34 11:27 180/195   M55-59:11/12   43.7% 100/111
 320.Mark Goldstein       Randolph,NJ        71 M U   35:57 11:34 181/195   M70-89:3/4     49.6% 82/111 
 321.Maureen Placa        Morristown,NJ      53 F     36:02 11:36 139/160   F50-54:10/13   47.1% 47/ 59 
 322.Brian Mahoney        Madison,NJ         50 M     36:20 11:42 182/195   M50-54:15/16   40.0% 107/111
 323.Ian Kinney           Morristown,NJ      9  M     36:31 11:45 183/195   M 1-19:25/28   43.4% N/A    
 324.James Kinney         Morristown,NJ      47 M     36:32 11:46 184/195   M45-49:32/34   38.9% 108/111
 325.Allison Hawryluk     Woodbridge,NJ      30 F     36:40 11:48 140/160   F30-34:20/21   39.3% N/A    
 326.Amal Mitra           Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     36:44 11:49 185/195   M40-44:28/28   37.2% 109/111
 327.Peter Abatemarco     Flemington,NJ      53 M     36:45 11:50 186/195   M50-54:16/16   40.5% 106/111
 328.Patrick Bell         Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     36:45 11:50 187/195   M 1-19:26/28   37.6% N/A    
 329.Sachin Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     36:46 11:50 188/195   M 1-19:27/28   38.3% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 330.Rebecca Miller       Randolph,NJ        31 F     37:45 12:09 141/160   F30-34:21/21   38.1% N/A    
 331.Herman Huber         Randolph,NJ        57 M     37:45 12:09 189/195   M55-59:12/12   40.8% 105/111
 332.Art Biagiotti        Flemington,NJ      70 M     37:52 12:11 190/195   M70-89:4/4     46.5% 94/111 
 333.Cheryl Gale          Morristown,NJ      49 F     38:06 12:16 142/160   F45-49:17/17   42.9% 52/ 59 
 334.Katherine Poulos     Maplewood,NJ       9  F     38:12 12:18 143/160   F 1-19:29/29   46.1% N/A    
 335.Nikki Poulos         Maplewood,NJ       37 F     38:13 12:18 144/160   F35-39:15/16   38.6% N/A    
 336.Jim Lyons            Towaco,NJ          45 M     38:18 12:20 191/195   M45-49:33/34   36.5% 111/111
 337.Cathy Lyons          Towaco,NJ          42 F     38:19 12:20 145/160   F40-44:17/20   40.1% 53/ 59 
 338.Kathy Boegershausen  Whippany,NJ        61 F     38:20 12:20 146/160   F60-64:1/3     48.1% 46/ 59 
 339.Luis Nunez           Union City,NJ      47 M U   38:24 12:22 192/195   M45-49:34/34   37.0% 110/111
 340.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        51 F     38:28 12:23 147/160   F50-54:11/13   43.3% 51/ 59 
 341.Hilary Halliwell     East Hanover,NJ    39 F     38:30 12:23 148/160   F35-39:16/16   38.9% N/A    
 342.Jeffrey Mcgowan      Morristown,NJ      23 F     38:40 12:27 149/160   F20-29:32/35   37.2% N/A    
 343.Cathy Shift          Morristown,NJ      40 F     39:01 12:33 150/160   F40-44:18/20   38.7% 55/ 59 
 344.Shannon Mclean       Morristown,NJ      24 F     39:05 12:35 151/160   F20-29:33/35   36.8% N/A    
 345.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      61 F U   39:16 12:38 152/160   F60-64:2/3     47.0% 48/ 59 
 346.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           39:59 12:52 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 347.George Poulos        Maplewood,NJ       7  M     42:38 13:43 193/195   M 1-19:28/28   30.4% N/A    
 348.Jim Poulos           Maplewood,NJ       37 M     42:38 13:43 194/195   M35-39:20/20   31.0% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Gail Lorman          Morristown,NJ      53 F     44:25 14:18 153/160   F50-54:12/13   38.2% 56/ 59 
 350.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          60 F     45:51 14:45 154/160   F60-64:3/3     39.8% 54/ 59 
 351.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      42 F     45:54 14:46 155/160   F40-44:19/20   33.5% 57/ 59 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 352.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      72 F U   47:15 15:12 156/160   F70-89:1/1     45.0% 50/ 59 
 353.Stephanie Dunlop     Vernon,NJ          43 F     49:25 15:54 157/160   F40-44:20/20   31.4% 59/ 59 
 354.Stephanie Bruun      ,NJ                29 F     49:34 15:57 158/160   F20-29:34/35   29.0% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Madeline Case        Briarwood,NY       52 F     52:09 16:47 159/160   F50-54:13/13   32.2% 58/ 59 
 356.Kirk Moehle          Madison,NJ         31 M     52:26 16:53 195/195   M30-34:18/18   24.7% N/A    
 357.Maryellen Kapalo     Madison,NJ         28 F     52:27 16:53 160/160   F20-29:35/35   27.4% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Honthy       Andover,NJ         33 M           691    17:19   5:34
   2.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        38 M        U  424    17:51   5:45
   3.Joseph Petracfcoro   Brick,NJ           21 M           643    17:59   5:47
   4.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M  52       433    18:28   5:57
   5.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         56 M           737    18:43   6:01
   6.Gregory Bacilo       Wharton,NJ         42 M           568    18:55   6:05
   7.James Lavela         Chatham,NJ         15 M           123    19:01   6:07
   8.Jeffrey Tauriello    Florham Park,NJ    13 M        U  179    19:15   6:12
   9.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          14 M           295    19:18   6:13
  10.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       51 M           855    19:20   6:13
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  33 F        U  808    17:51   5:45
   2.Amanda Hefferan      Parsippany,NJ      15 F           139    19:29   6:16
   3.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           26 F           754    20:05   6:28
   4.Sarah Lane           Chatham,NJ         16 F           306    20:08   6:29
   5.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F           401    20:44   6:40
   6.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      46 F           254    21:06   6:47
   7.Dale Kinney          Morristown,NJ      12 F           581    21:51   7:02
   8.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       14 F           569    22:28   7:14
   9.Brittany Joostema    Summit,NJ          13 F        U  233    22:47   7:20
  10.Jeannette Anderson   New York,NY        38 F           898    22:50   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M  52       433    18:28   5:57
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         56 M           737    18:43   6:01
   3.Gregory Bacilo       Wharton,NJ         42 M           568    18:55   6:05
   4.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       51 M           855    19:20   6:13
   5.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       47 M        U  347    19:35   6:18
   6.Jay Boettcher        Jackson,NJ         48 M           219    19:50   6:23
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M           322    20:12   6:30
   8.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M  85       211    20:19   6:32
   9.Ron Romano           Springfield,NJ     43 M           556    20:36   6:38
  10.Matthew Pizzuti      Washington,NJ      50 M           174    20:40   6:39
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      46 F           254    21:06   6:47
   2.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F           302    23:31   7:34
   3.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         48 F           559    23:49   7:40
   4.Suzie Peck           Aberdeen,NJ        49 F           562    23:53   7:41
   5.Anne Skudlark        Westfield,NJ       49 F        U  296    25:48   8:18
   6.Erica Johansson      Morristown,NJ      48 F           887    26:02   8:23
   7.Juliet Patsalos-fox  Bernardsville,NJ   40 F           607    26:07   8:24
   8.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      42 F           255    26:18   8:28
   9.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          43 F           110    26:42   8:36
  10.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F           615    26:47   8:37


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.James Lavela         Chatham,NJ         15 M     8      123    19:01   6:07
   2.Jeffrey Tauriello    Florham Park,NJ    13 M     9   U  179    19:15   6:12
   3.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          14 M    10      295    19:18   6:13
   4.Robbie Bodnar        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 M    17   U   96    19:50   6:23
   5.Jonathan Placa       Morristown,NJ      16 M    20      591    20:09   6:29
   6.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      15 M    23      263    20:25   6:34
   7.Nathan Cotter        Towaco,NJ          19 M    28      244    20:48   6:42
   8.Christophe Dianora   Long Valley,NJ     17 M    39      450    21:26   6:54
   9.Brian Byrnes         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 M    59      343    22:29   7:14
  10.James Minogue        Stirling,NJ        15 M    70      406    23:21   7:31

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Amanda Hefferan      Parsippany,NJ      15 F    13      139    19:29   6:16
   2.Sarah Lane           Chatham,NJ         16 F    19      306    20:08   6:29
   3.Dale Kinney          Morristown,NJ      12 F    49      581    21:51   7:02
   4.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       14 F    58      569    22:28   7:14
   5.Brittany Joostema    Summit,NJ          13 F    62   U  233    22:47   7:20
   6.Jennifer Picot       Boonton Townshi,NJ 11 F    79      606    23:36   7:36
   7.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         14 F    83   U  269    23:47   7:39
   8.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         11 F    90      432    24:15   7:48
   9.Devon Clark          Summit,NJ          10 F    93      395    24:20   7:50
  10.Sarah Rosenberg      Chatham,NJ         16 F    95      789    24:31   7:53

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Joseph Petracfcoro   Brick,NJ           21 M     4      643    17:59   5:47
   2.Sean Rowaliw         Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M    15      796    19:46   6:22
   3.Chris Meixner        Verona,NJ          22 M    36      592    21:11   6:49
   4.Jamie Haire          Summit,NJ          25 M    41      908    21:29   6:55
   5.Scott Bilheimer      Morristown,NJ      28 M    43      499    21:37   6:57
   6.Michael Vidnansky    Edison,NJ          27 M    45      748    21:42   6:59
   7.Matt Von Klemperer   Summit,NJ          24 M    53      586    22:21   7:12
   8.Mike Scltzer         East Brunswick,NJ  24 M    56      900    22:26   7:13
   9.Bill Diemer          Elizabeth,NJ       28 M    74   U  186    23:28   7:33
  10.Shawn Hall           Florham Park,NJ    24 M    80      906    23:38   7:36

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           26 F    18      754    20:05   6:28
   2.Ashley Petronzio     Morristown,NJ      26 F    73      116    23:27   7:33
   3.Jill Zablocki        Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F    81   U  284    23:42   7:38
   4.Bridgid Thomas       Madison,NJ         24 F   105      651    24:46   7:58
   5.Nancy Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   27 F   148      618    26:38   8:34
   6.Anne Le              Chatham,NJ         25 F   164      261    27:15   8:46
   7.Amanda Lewis         Ewing,NJ           21 F   168      506    27:32   8:52
   8.Lindsey Taylor       Short Hills,NJ     25 F   176      648    27:41   8:55
   9.Kathrine Grappone    Hoboken,NJ         26 F   178      613    27:43   8:55
  10.Karen Netzke         Belleville,NJ      27 F   192      405    28:14   9:05

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Stephen Honthy       Andover,NJ         33 M     1      691    17:19   5:34
   2.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     33 M    48      658    21:47   7:01
   3.Joseph Reciniello    Rutherford,NJ      34 M    77      353    23:35   7:35
   4.David Schell         Somerville,NJ      31 M   120      904    25:29   8:12
   5.John Zagata          Morristown,NJ      32 M   134      445    26:01   8:22
   6.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         33 M   160      511    27:00   8:41
   7.David Tellers        Cranford,NJ        30 M   172      857    27:37   8:53
   8.Adam Levenson        Summit,NJ          34 M   175      145    27:40   8:54
   9.Gregory Netzke       Belleville,NJ      30 M   177      335    27:41   8:55
  10.Marek Durda          West New York,NJ   31 M   184      921    27:55   8:59

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  33 F     3   U  808    17:51   5:45
   2.Irena Bairova        Madison,NJ         33 F    67      314    23:16   7:29
   3.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        33 F    68      423    23:18   7:30
   4.Adrienne Balais      Princeton,NJ       30 F   214      728    29:36   9:32
   5.Alexis O Brien       South Amboy,NJ     31 F   220      901    29:46   9:35
   6.Signe Jepsen         Madison,NJ         33 F   239      457    30:18   9:45
   7.Gwen Manfre          Flanders,NJ        33 F   262      542    31:04  10:00
   8.Tara Sullivan        Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F   265      446    31:13  10:03
   9.Melissa Durda        West New York,NJ   32 F   266      451    31:19  10:05
  10.Kim Conyers          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F   267      843    31:21  10:05

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        38 M     2   U  424    17:51   5:45
   2.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    35 M    12      184    19:27   6:16
   3.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M    25   U  325    20:38   6:38
   4.Nicholas Rizzi       Westfield,NJ       37 M    30      326    20:52   6:43
   5.Joseph Capitani      Kearny,NJ          36 M    40      359    21:26   6:54
   6.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         37 M    55      360    22:22   7:12
   7.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         38 M    76      896    23:31   7:34
   8.Daniel Mcmanus       Florham Park,NJ    39 M    89      387    24:01   7:44
   9.Edward Halvorsen     Morristown,NJ      35 M   112      870    25:09   8:06
  10.Lee Goldberg         Convent Station,NJ 38 M   125      655    25:43   8:17

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F    27      401    20:44   6:40
   2.Jeannette Anderson   New York,NY        38 F    63      898    22:50   7:21
   3.Laurie Swiech        Morristown,NJ      36 F   110      867    25:02   8:03
   4.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    37 F   138      168    26:12   8:26
   5.Lynn Huang           Pine Brook,NJ      38 F   139      463    26:14   8:27
   6.Anna Teytelboym      Randolph,NJ        35 F   144      437    26:28   8:31
   7.Barbara Mason        Mendham,NJ         39 F   149      598    26:40   8:35
   8.Mary Bria            Madiscon,NJ        36 F   199      585    28:56   9:19
   9.Laura Perrin         Bloomingdale,NJ    36 F   221      624    29:47   9:35
  10.Deanne Gittens       West Orange,NJ     37 F   229   U   85    29:59   9:39

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Gregory Bacilo       Wharton,NJ         42 M     7      568    18:55   6:05
   2.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M    21      322    20:12   6:30
   3.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M    22      211    20:19   6:32
   4.Ron Romano           Springfield,NJ     43 M    24      556    20:36   6:38
   5.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     42 M    32      811    20:57   6:45
   6.Gerald Gilsinger     Haskell,NJ         44 M    38      773    21:25   6:54
   7.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      43 M    44      420    21:39   6:58
   8.Harry Rush           Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M    50   U   97    22:09   7:08
   9.Ken Moran            Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M    51      421    22:10   7:08
  10.Albert Granell       North Arlington,NJ 42 M    52      758    22:10   7:08

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F    75      302    23:31   7:34
   2.Juliet Patsalos-fox  Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   136      607    26:07   8:24
   3.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      42 F   141      255    26:18   8:28
   4.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          43 F   153      110    26:42   8:36
   5.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F   162      821    27:10   8:45
   6.Susan Connelly       Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F   163      375    27:12   8:45
   7.Mary Richardson      Newfoundland,NJ    42 F   170      832    27:33   8:52
   8.Nancy Byrnes         Madison,NJ         43 F   171      286    27:36   8:53
   9.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      43 F   181      708    27:44   8:56
  10.Yasmin Ghahreman     Jersey City,NJ     41 F   186      795    27:58   9:00

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M     5      433    18:28   5:57
   2.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       47 M    14   U  347    19:35   6:18
   3.Jay Boettcher        Jackson,NJ         48 M    16      219    19:50   6:23
   4.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         48 M    29      243    20:50   6:42
   5.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       47 M    35      705    21:08   6:48
   6.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         47 M    57      193    22:28   7:14
   7.Stephen Collins      Morristown,NJ      48 M    60      521    22:44   7:19
   8.Patrick Toner        New Providence,NJ  45 M    61      877    22:45   7:19
   9.Tony Ehinger         Morristown,NJ      46 M    64      175    23:02   7:25
  10.Steve Anderson       Madison,NJ         45 M    65      676    23:06   7:26

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      46 F    34      254    21:06   6:47
   2.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         48 F    85      559    23:49   7:40
   3.Suzie Peck           Aberdeen,NJ        49 F    88      562    23:53   7:41
   4.Anne Skudlark        Westfield,NJ       49 F   128   U  296    25:48   8:18
   5.Erica Johansson      Morristown,NJ      48 F   135      887    26:02   8:23
   6.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F   154      615    26:47   8:37
   7.Elizabeth Mc Fadden  Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   159      713    26:58   8:41
   8.Lu Ann Smith         Middlesex,NJ       47 F   165      704    27:21   8:48
   9.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          45 F   189      393    28:10   9:04
  10.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  45 F   197      217    28:45   9:15

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       51 M    11      855    19:20   6:13
   2.Matthew Pizzuti      Washington,NJ      50 M    26      174    20:40   6:39
   3.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      53 M    31      109    20:56   6:44
   4.Richard Evans        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M    33   U  657    21:03   6:47
   5.James Knopka         Succasunna,NJ      50 M    37      131    21:19   6:52
   6.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    50 M    46      191    21:43   6:59
   7.Russ Condon          New Brunswick,NJ   54 M   103      167    24:42   7:57
   8.John Beers           Madison,NJ         52 M   121      693    25:30   8:12
   9.Vincent Peck         Aberdeen,NJ        54 M   127      561    25:47   8:18
  10.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M   129      218    25:49   8:19

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Marina Hall          Summit,NJ          51 F   183      533    27:50   8:57
   2.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       51 F   187      755    28:02   9:01
   3.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  50 F   194      331    28:38   9:13
   4.Barbara Herbert      Hoboken,NJ         51 F   224       90    29:48   9:35
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F   228   U  133    29:57   9:38
   6.Denise Mcfadden      Morris Plains,NJ   50 F   252      714    30:41   9:53
   7.Debra Burr           Toms River,NJ      51 F   256      157    31:00   9:59
   8.Rosa Dagraca         West Caldwell,NJ   51 F   282      364    32:12  10:22
   9.Nancy Smit           Blairstown,NJ      52 F   302      849    34:02  10:57
  10.Maureen Placa        Morristown,NJ      53 F   321      590    36:02  11:36

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         56 M     6      737    18:43   6:01
   2.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M    47   U   60    21:45   7:00
   3.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M    54      500    22:22   7:12
   4.George Tanber        Madison,NJ         56 M    71      874    23:23   7:32
   5.John Ricca           Westfield,NJ       59 M    84      869    23:48   7:40
   6.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        58 M   180      410    27:44   8:56
   7.Elly Kaufman         Morristown,NJ      55 M   201      494    28:59   9:20
   8.Michael Friedman     Randolph,NJ        55 M   206      729    29:07   9:22
   9.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          56 M   285      309    32:21  10:25
  10.David Miller         Randolph,NJ        55 M   311      756    34:43  11:10

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Joanna Dellenbaugh   Madison,NJ         56 F   209      135    29:21   9:27
   2.Mary Armellino       Mendham,NJ         56 F   235      694    30:10   9:43
   3.Melanie Mcdonald     Cranford,NJ        55 F   271      143    31:31  10:09
   4.Andrea Vibbert       Rahway,NJ          57 F   303   U   51    34:04  10:58
   5.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        56 F   305   U   63    34:09  10:59

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Carl Lea             Maplewood,NJ       63 M    42   U  304    21:33   6:56
   2.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M    96      239    24:33   7:54
   3.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      64 M    98      363    24:36   7:55
   4.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   60 M   106      307    24:52   8:00
   5.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       64 M   111      422    25:04   8:04
   6.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        63 M   123      903    25:38   8:15
   7.Kenneth Schroll      Chatham,NJ         60 M   126      508    25:44   8:17
   8.Steven Levenson      Roseland,NJ        64 M   131      127    25:52   8:20
   9.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M   158   U  501    26:53   8:39
  10.Paul Boegershausen   Millburn,NJ        61 M   161      203    27:08   8:44

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Kathy Boegershausen  Whippany,NJ        61 F   338      378    38:20  12:20
   2.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      61 F   345   U  660    39:16  12:38
   3.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          60 F   350      438    45:51  14:45

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Paul Shine           West Caldwell,NJ   65 M   315      176    34:59  11:16

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Mcdonald     Cranford,NJ        71 M   274      144    31:44  10:13
   2.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       71 M   316      274    35:00  11:16
   3.Mark Goldstein       Randolph,NJ        71 M   320   U  234    35:57  11:34
   4.Art Biagiotti        Flemington,NJ      70 M   332      108    37:52  12:11

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      72 F   352   U   68    47:15  15:12

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Stefan Shaffer       Summit,NJ          99 M   212      805    29:27   9:29

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCHE RUNNING CLUB CORP. MEN            1:12:04
      5.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M  52       433    18:28  *
    137.Rajadurai Bauanandan Staten Island,NY   42 M  52       436    26:11  *
    167.Eralp Bellibas       Whippany,NJ        40 M  52       434    27:25  *
  2     MAERSK CORPORATE MEN                    1:12:38
     43.Scott Bilheimer      Morristown,NJ      28 M  51       499    21:37  *
     99.Jason Pasterick      Morristown,NJ      27 M  51       489    24:40  *
    142.Chris Dianora        Long Valley,NJ     45 M  51       496    26:21  *
    184.Marek Durda          West New York,NJ   31 M  51       921    27:55  
    185.Michael Nielsen      Jersey City,NJ     39 M  51       495    27:57  
    201.Elly Kaufman         Morristown,NJ      55 M  51       494    28:59  
    217.Jiwon Seo            North Arlington,NJ 25 M  51       455    29:42  
    226.Andrew Krysa         Hoboken,NJ         29 M  51       488    29:52  
    227.Jonathan Scorsune    Morris Plains,NJ   25 M  51       485    29:55  
    234.Srinivasan Raghupath Edison,NJ          31 M  51       479    30:07  
    289.Gregory Balcerek     Avenel,NJ          32 M  51       920    32:37  
    295.Gerard Bradley       Morristown,NJ      32 M  51       483    33:35  
    356.Kirk Moehle          Madison,NJ         31 M  51       490    52:26  

FEMALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCHE RUNNING CLUB CORP. WOMEN          1:25:15
    144.Anna Teytelboym      Randolph,NJ        35 F  72       437    26:28  *
    203.Brigid Sisesel       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F  72       715    29:02  *
    219.Veronica Armellino   Mendham,NJ         24 F  72       703    29:45  *
    235.Mary Armellino       Mendham,NJ         56 F  72       694    30:10  
    350.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          60 F  72       438    45:51  
    351.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      42 F  72       439    45:54  
  2     MAERSK CORP. WOMEN                      1:25:45
    139.Lynn Huang           Pine Brook,NJ      38 F  71       463    26:14  *
    208.Dorte Adeloern       Madison,NJ         41 F  71       458    29:19  *
    236.Andrea Gudis         Morristown,NJ      22 F  71       453    30:12  *
    237.Yekaterina Lapko     Bound Brook,NJ     24 F  71       460    30:12  
    239.Signe Jepsen         Madison,NJ         33 F  71       457    30:18  
    257.Paulette Anis        Edison,NJ          26 F  71       456    31:01  
    353.Stephanie Dunlop     Vernon,NJ          43 F  71       459    49:25  
    354.Stephanie Bruun      ,NJ                29 F  71       462    49:34  

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SCHERING PLOUGH COED                    1:09:25
     12.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    35 M  85       184    19:27  *
     22.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M  85       211    20:19  *
    216.Heather De Groot     South Amboy,NJ     26 F  85    U  185    29:39  *
     74.Bill Diemer          Elizabeth,NJ       28 M  85    U  186    23:28  
    103.Russ Condon          New Brunswick,NJ   54 M  85       167    24:42  
    279.Maude Lambert        Andover,NJ         26 F  85       565    32:04  
  2     ITT TIGERS COED CORPORATE               1:14:17
     44.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      43 M  82       420    21:39  *
     51.Ken Moran            Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M  82       421    22:10  *
    243.Melinda Bruck        Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F  82       418    30:28  *
    111.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       64 M  82       422    25:04  
  3     ROCHE COED                              1:15:29
      5.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M  52       433    18:28  *
    144.Anna Teytelboym      Randolph,NJ        35 F  72       437    26:28  *
    248.Antonella Lozito     Clifton,NJ         24 F  83       673    30:33  *
  4     CENDANT COED                            1:32:06
    134.John Zagata          Morristown,NJ      32 M  81       445    26:01  *
    265.Tara Sullivan        Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F  81       446    31:13  *
    314.Allison Finnegan     Morristown,NJ      30 F  81       443    34:52  *

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         56 M        18:43   6:01  81.7%
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M        18:28   5:57  76.9%
   3.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       51 M        19:20   6:13  75.8%
   4.Carl Lea             Maplewood,NJ       63 M   U    21:33   6:56  75.7%
   5.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       47 M   U    19:35   6:18  72.5%
   6.Gregory Bacilo       Wharton,NJ         42 M        18:55   6:05  72.3%
   7.Jay Boettcher        Jackson,NJ         48 M        19:50   6:23  72.1%
   8.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      53 M        20:56   6:44  71.2%
   9.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M   U    21:45   7:00  70.9%
  10.Matthew Pizzuti      Washington,NJ      50 M        20:40   6:39  70.3%
  11.Richard Evans        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M   U    21:03   6:47  70.2%
  12.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         48 M        20:50   6:42  68.7%
  13.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M        22:22   7:12  68.3%
  14.James Knopka         Succasunna,NJ      50 M        21:19   6:52  68.2%
  15.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M        20:19   6:32  67.8%
  16.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M        20:12   6:30  67.7%
  17.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       47 M        21:08   6:48  67.2%
  18.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      64 M        24:36   7:55  67.0%
  19.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    50 M        21:43   6:59  66.9%
  20.Ron Romano           Springfield,NJ     43 M        20:36   6:38  66.9%
  21.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M        24:33   7:54  66.5%
  22.John Ricca           Westfield,NJ       59 M        23:48   7:40  66.0%
  23.Richard Stowe        Hopatcong,NJ       64 M        25:04   8:04  65.7%
  24.George Tanber        Madison,NJ         56 M        23:23   7:32  65.4%
  25.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     42 M        20:57   6:45  65.3%
  26.Gerald Gilsinger     Haskell,NJ         44 M        21:25   6:54  64.8%
  27.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   60 M        24:52   8:00  63.7%
  28.Steven Levenson      Roseland,NJ        64 M        25:52   8:20  63.7%
  29.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        63 M        25:38   8:15  63.6%
  30.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      43 M        21:39   6:58  63.6%
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      46 F        21:06   6:47  75.4%
   2.Suzie Peck           Aberdeen,NJ        49 F        23:53   7:41  68.4%
   3.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         48 F        23:49   7:40  68.0%
   4.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F        23:31   7:34  66.5%
   5.Anne Skudlark        Westfield,NJ       49 F   U    25:48   8:18  63.3%
   6.Erica Johansson      Morristown,NJ      48 F        26:02   8:23  62.2%
   7.Elizabeth Mc Fadden  Glen Rock,NJ       48 F        26:58   8:41  60.0%
   8.Marina Hall          Summit,NJ          51 F        27:50   8:57  59.8%
   9.Joanna Dellenbaugh   Madison,NJ         56 F        29:21   9:27  59.6%
  10.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       51 F        28:02   9:01  59.4%
  11.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F        26:47   8:37  58.9%
  12.Lu Ann Smith         Middlesex,NJ       47 F        27:21   8:48  58.7%
  13.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      42 F        26:18   8:28  58.4%
  14.Colleen Arata        Mahwah,NJ          43 F        26:42   8:36  58.0%
  15.Mary Armellino       Mendham,NJ         56 F        30:10   9:43  57.9%
  16.Juliet Patsalos-fox  Bernardsville,NJ   40 F        26:07   8:24  57.9%
  17.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  50 F        28:38   9:13  57.6%
  18.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F        27:10   8:45  56.6%
  19.Susan Connelly       Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F        27:12   8:45  56.5%
  20.Nancy Byrnes         Madison,NJ         43 F        27:36   8:53  56.2%
  21.Terri Clark          Summit,NJ          45 F        28:10   9:04  56.0%
  22.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      43 F        27:44   8:56  55.9%
  23.Barbara Herbert      Hoboken,NJ         51 F        29:48   9:35  55.9%
  24.Mary Richardson      Newfoundland,NJ    42 F        27:33   8:52  55.8%
  25.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F   U    29:57   9:38  55.6%
  26.Melanie Mcdonald     Cranford,NJ        55 F        31:31  10:09  54.9%
  27.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  45 F        28:45   9:15  54.8%
  28.Yasmin Ghahreman     Jersey City,NJ     41 F        27:58   9:00  54.5%
  29.Sue Milde            Mendham,NJ         48 F        29:48   9:35  54.3%
  30.Lori Schreuders      Murray Hill,NJ     49 F        30:13   9:44  54.1%
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         56 M        18:43   6:01  81.7%
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M        18:28   5:57  76.9%
   3.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       51 M        19:20   6:13  75.8%
   4.Carl Lea             Maplewood,NJ       63 M   U    21:33   6:56  75.7%
   5.Stephen Honthy       Andover,NJ         33 M        17:19   5:34  74.9%
   6.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        38 M   U    17:51   5:45  74.5%
   7.Jeffrey Tauriello    Florham Park,NJ    13 M   U    19:15   6:12  73.2%
   8.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       47 M   U    19:35   6:18  72.5%
   9.Gregory Bacilo       Wharton,NJ         42 M        18:55   6:05  72.3%
  10.Joseph Petracfcoro   Brick,NJ           21 M        17:59   5:47  72.1%
  11.Jay Boettcher        Jackson,NJ         48 M        19:50   6:23  72.1%
  12.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          14 M        19:18   6:13  71.6%
  13.James Lavela         Chatham,NJ         15 M        19:01   6:07  71.5%
  14.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      53 M        20:56   6:44  71.2%
  15.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M   U    21:45   7:00  70.9%
  16.Matthew Pizzuti      Washington,NJ      50 M        20:40   6:39  70.3%
  17.Richard Evans        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M   U    21:03   6:47  70.2%
  18.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         48 M        20:50   6:42  68.7%
  19.Robbie Bodnar        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 M   U    19:50   6:23  68.6%
  20.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M        22:22   7:12  68.3%
  21.James Knopka         Succasunna,NJ      50 M        21:19   6:52  68.2%
  22.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          43 M        20:19   6:32  67.8%
  23.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M        20:12   6:30  67.7%
  24.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       47 M        21:08   6:48  67.2%
  25.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      64 M        24:36   7:55  67.0%
  26.Peter Hyland         Glen Gardner,NJ    35 M        19:27   6:16  67.0%
  27.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    50 M        21:43   6:59  66.9%
  28.Ron Romano           Springfield,NJ     43 M        20:36   6:38  66.9%
  29.Jonathan Placa       Morristown,NJ      16 M        20:09   6:29  66.6%
  30.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      15 M        20:25   6:34  66.6%
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  33 F   U    17:51   5:45  80.6%
   2.Amanda Hefferan      Parsippany,NJ      15 F        19:29   6:16  76.6%
   3.Joanne Jack          Morristown,NJ      46 F        21:06   6:47  75.4%
   4.Sarah Lane           Chatham,NJ         16 F        20:08   6:29  73.3%
   5.Dale Kinney          Morristown,NJ      12 F        21:51   7:02  72.2%
   6.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           26 F        20:05   6:28  71.7%
   7.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F        20:44   6:40  71.2%
   8.Devon Clark          Summit,NJ          10 F        24:20   7:50  69.2%
   9.Jennifer Picot       Boonton Townshi,NJ 11 F        23:36   7:36  68.8%
  10.Suzie Peck           Aberdeen,NJ        49 F        23:53   7:41  68.4%
  11.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         48 F        23:49   7:40  68.0%
  12.Brittany Joostema    Summit,NJ          13 F   U    22:47   7:20  67.7%
  13.Danielle Czohla      Lafayette,NJ       14 F        22:28   7:14  67.4%
  14.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         11 F        24:15   7:48  67.0%
  15.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F        23:31   7:34  66.5%
  16.Jeannette Anderson   New York,NY        38 F        22:50   7:21  65.1%
  17.Melissa Iskandar     Madison,NJ         11 F        25:17   8:08  64.3%
  18.Alexandra Locke      Boonton,NJ         14 F   U    23:47   7:39  63.7%
  19.Anne Skudlark        Westfield,NJ       49 F   U    25:48   8:18  63.3%
  20.Hunter Clark         Summit,NJ          9  F        28:10   9:04  62.5%
  21.Erica Johansson      Morristown,NJ      48 F        26:02   8:23  62.2%
  22.Irena Bairova        Madison,NJ         33 F        23:16   7:29  61.9%
  23.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        33 F        23:18   7:30  61.8%
  24.Ashley Petronzio     Morristown,NJ      26 F        23:27   7:33  61.4%
  25.Alicia Daubert       Lincroft,NJ        14 F        24:44   7:58  61.2%
  26.Jill Zablocki        Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F   U    23:42   7:38  60.7%
  27.Sarah Rosenberg      Chatham,NJ         16 F        24:31   7:53  60.2%
  28.Elizabeth Mc Fadden  Glen Rock,NJ       48 F        26:58   8:41  60.0%
  29.Marina Hall          Summit,NJ          51 F        27:50   8:57  59.8%
  30.Tara Collins         Morristown,NJ      15 F        24:57   8:02  59.8%