BRIAN'S 10K RUN

Race Date:12-05-04

                                                                   Chip    Gun
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.Patrick Nthiwa       West Chester,PA    21 M          2740    28:35   28:37   4:36
   2.Aurelio Handanga     ,                  33 M          2860    29:12   29:13   4:42
   3.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M          2937    29:47   29:48   4:48
   4.Michael Digennerd    Wilmington,DE      26 M          2079    29:56   29:58   4:50
   5.Michael Mykytok      Rymsey,NJ          33 M          2921    30:09   30:10   4:51
   6.John Garton          Deerfield,NJ       24 M          2745    30:18   30:19   4:53
   7.David Berdan         Dingmans Ferry,PA  23 M          2993    30:34   30:35   4:55
   8.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         28 M          2861    31:47   31:49   5:07
   9.Matthew Sandercock   Exton,PA           35 M          2994    31:57   31:58   5:09
  10.Darryl Brown         Kennett Square,PA  22 M        U 1171    32:21   32:23   5:13
  11.Mike Padilla         Phoenixville,PA    30 M          2869    32:23   32:24   5:13
  12.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     25 M          2922    32:25   32:27   5:13
  13.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     40 M          2323    32:30   32:32   5:14
  14.Matt Di Pretore      Philadelphia,PA    26 M           911    32:33   32:34   5:15
  15.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        32 M           996    32:41   32:42   5:16
  16.John Kelly           Wayne,PA           44 M          1031    32:46   32:47   5:17
  17.Brent Watkins        New Holland,PA     32 M          2509    32:47   32:49   5:17
  18.Genet Gebregiorgis   ,                  26 F          2734    32:54   32:55   5:18
  19.Lyubov Denisova      West Chester,PA    33 F          2735    32:58   32:59   5:19
  20.Robert Hewitt        Philadelphia,PA    24 M          2899    33:21   33:22   5:22
  21.Tatyana Chulakh      Gaitersburg,MD     22 F          2858    33:32   33:33   5:24
  22.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    23 M          2744    33:48   33:50   5:27
  23.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      45 M          2640    34:01   34:03   5:29
  24.Tatiana Belovol      West Chester,PA    35 F          2736    34:56   34:57   5:38
  25.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    16 M           995    35:08   35:11   5:40
  26.Joe Breslin          West Chester,PA    44 M           940    35:18   35:21   5:42
  27.Tom Espedal          West Chester,PA    17 M          2780    35:19   35:25   5:42
  28.Christophe Aldrich   West Chester,PA    14 M          2006    35:21   35:27   5:42
  29.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    41 M          2341    35:24   35:30   5:43
  30.Rachel Mc Ginnis     ,                  25 F          2962    35:30   35:32   5:43
  31.Ben Sheldon          Downingtown,PA     19 M          2162    35:39   35:42   5:45
  32.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       46 M          2039    35:39   35:44   5:45
  33.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      46 M          2760    35:44   35:46   5:46
  34.Lee Kauffman         Wilmington,DE      46 M          1098    35:49   35:51   5:46
  35.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        52 M          2850    35:52   35:55   5:47
  36.Emily Kroshus        Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F          1080    36:01   36:03   5:48
  37.Vicki Cauller        York,PA            32 F          2992    36:15   36:17   5:51
  38.Joe Puleo            Phoenixville,PA    38 M          1112    36:16   36:19   5:51
  39.Becki Wells          Gladwyne,PA        36 F          2971    36:33   36:33   5:53
  40.Chris Bodary         Downingtown,PA     14 M          2903    36:32   36:35   5:53
  41.Joey Kochiss         West Chester,PA    18 M          2727    36:34   36:36   5:54
  42.Joseph Reighard      Lancaster,PA       45 M          2965    36:36   36:38   5:54
  43.Ed Romanowski        ,                  99 M          2738    36:48   36:52   5:56
  44.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    35 M        U 2824    36:54   36:59   5:57
  45.Steven Whitmire      Springfield,PA     49 M          2977    37:00   37:03   5:58
  46.Kimberly Saddic      West Chester,PA    34 F          2741    37:13   37:15   6:00
  47.Scott Mccollester    West Chester,PA    15 M           358    37:15   37:20   6:01
  48.Shannon Grady        Ardmore,PA         28 F          2940    37:27   37:29   6:02
  49.Mike Persick         Berwyn,PA          38 M           937    37:21   37:30   6:02
  50.Omar Abdelhamid      West Chester,PA    24 M          2920    37:33   37:38   6:04
  51.Jason Sevick         Folcroft,PA        24 M          1075    37:35   37:38   6:04
  52.Ryan Phillips        West Chester,PA    26 M          2889    37:50   37:52   6:06
  53.Michael Goff         Souderton,PA       25 M          2515    37:50   37:55   6:06
  54.Kevin Mc Goldrick    West Chester,PA    17 M          2959    37:51   37:58   6:07
  55.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       51 M          2055    37:56   38:00   6:07
  56.Arena Rocco          Media,PA           17 M          2891    37:53   38:01   6:07
  57.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      44 M          2960    38:02   38:05   6:08
  58.Bryan Sauer          Boothwyn,PA        44 M           971    38:02   38:06   6:08
  59.Alan Clemson         Downingtown,PA     32 M          2526    38:02   38:08   6:08
  60.Pam Gess             Somerdale,NJ       36 F          2356    38:11   38:14   6:09
  61.Kim Jaick            Reading,PA         24 F           934    38:15   38:18   6:10
  62.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      27 F           955    38:18   38:21   6:10
  63.Kevin Murtaugh       West Chester,PA    51 M          2933    38:22   38:25   6:11
  64.Kristof Groeser      Malvern,PA         16 M          2892    38:25   38:32   6:12
  65.Chris Scanga         Malvern,PA         54 M          1037    38:33   38:33   6:12
  66.Kurt Bruehl          Morrisville,PA     18 M          2300    37:43   38:37   6:13
  67.Richard Randall      West Chester,PA    17 M           118    38:31   38:38   6:13
  68.Thomas Mcnavage      Sellersville,PA    33 M          2423    38:32   38:41   6:14
  69.Stuart Ring          Chester Spring,PA  15 M          2886    38:37   38:42   6:14
  70.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           29 F          2147    38:30   38:44   6:14
  71.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    47 M          1084    38:45   38:50   6:15
  72.Lauren Burawski      Wilmington,DE      25 F          2080    38:58   39:00   6:17
  73.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   43 F          1019    39:07   39:11   6:19
  74.Eddie Ardavania      West Chester,PA    15 M          2881    39:11   39:17   6:20
  75.Joe Steffrey         Berlin,NJ          14 M          2918    39:16   39:21   6:20
  76.Michael Reph         Oxford,PA          36 M           932    39:20   39:32   6:22
  77.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     48 M          2781    39:28   39:33   6:22
  78.Richard Webb         Wilmington,DE      60 M          1090    39:32   39:35   6:22
  79.Benjamin Erin        West Chester,PA    16 M          1103    39:28   39:36   6:23
  80.Richard Infantino Jr Media,PA           16 M          2109    39:29   39:37   6:23
  81.Moss Wesley          Westtown,PA        16 M          2894    39:37   39:46   6:24
  82.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    32 M          1118    39:44   39:52   6:25
  83.Richard Ladow        Unionville,PA      50 M          2914    39:49   39:54   6:25
  84.Jeffrey Pote         Wilmington,DE      32 M          2191    39:43   39:54   6:25
  85.Marcie Heil          West Chester,PA    31 F          1083    39:44   39:56   6:26
  86.Mike Goodale         West Chester,PA    16 M          2845    39:49   39:57   6:26
  87.Jen Reid             Emmaus,PA          24 F        U 2514    39:56   40:00   6:26
  88.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    16 F          2235    39:18   40:00   6:26
  89.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    34 M        U 2114    39:48   40:04   6:27
  90.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    45 F          2279    40:00   40:10   6:28
  91.Robert Clare         West Chester,PA    35 M          2938    39:39   40:25   6:30
  92.Larry Fitz           Media,PA           50 M           908    40:29   40:33   6:32
  93.Rick Sliffin         Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M          2946    40:36   40:41   6:33
  94.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       48 M          1023    40:32   40:44   6:34
  95.Stephen P Kelly      Phoenixville,PA    40 M          2104    40:38   40:44   6:34
  96.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      32 M          2230    40:38   40:45   6:34
  97.William Miller       Berwyn,PA          39 M          2882    40:11   40:45   6:34
  98.Raymond Peacock      Paoli,PA           32 M          2268    40:36   40:47   6:34
  99.Thomas Smith         Lancaster,PA       42 M        U 2520    40:44   40:47   6:34
 100.Andrew Gotchel       King George,VA     32 M          2583    40:36   40:48   6:34
 101.John Kuhar           Philadelphia,PA    47 M           913    40:48   40:51   6:35
 102.Ken Swanson          Exton,PA           42 M           941    40:50   40:56   6:35
 103.Jed Stalker          Royersford,PA      18 M          2990    40:33   40:57   6:36
 104.Deb Hyde             Belmont Hills,PA   35 F           975    40:53   40:57   6:36
 105.John Gallen          Aston,PA           99 M          2997    40:52   40:58   6:36
 106.Gregory Palloni      West Chester,PA    29 M          2953    40:37   40:58   6:36
 107.Todd Fritsche        Phoenixville,PA    44 M          2928    40:54   41:00   6:36
 108.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      40 M      C   1032    40:52   41:05   6:37
 109.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       53 F          1086    41:01   41:08   6:37
 110.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     44 M          2808    40:55   41:12   6:38
 111.Thomas Fuoco         Fairless Hills,PA  53 M          2181    41:09   41:16   6:39
 112.Anthony Infantino    Media,PA           14 M           954    41:11   41:20   6:39
 113.Pete Howey           Ardmore,PA         39 M          2970    41:10   41:24   6:40
 114.Gerard Pricutski     Landenberg,PA      48 M          2902    41:09   41:26   6:40
 115.Jacob Gold           West Chester,PA    19 M          2925    41:19   41:28   6:41
 116.Colby Cox            Wayne,PA           33 F          2560    41:15   41:29   6:41
 117.David Stevenson      Norristown,PA      39 M          2195    41:05   41:29   6:41
 118.Jonah Gellner        Landenberg,PA      24 M          2898    41:14   41:30   6:41
 119.Bob Eschenbach       Harleysville,PA    43 M          2334    41:21   41:31   6:41
 120.Kate Boneck          Lafayette Hill,PA  24 F          2541    41:17   41:31   6:41
 121.Kurt Kunz            Media,PA           18 M          2005    41:28   41:35   6:42
 122.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    43 F          2305    41:30   41:36   6:42
 123.Steve Hixson         Media,PA           52 M          2961    40:52   41:37   6:42
 124.Tim Snyder           Boothwyn,PA        16 M          2150    40:56   41:40   6:43
 125.Ccrs Banner          West Chester,PA    36 M          2754    40:30   41:43   6:43
 126.Chris Shearer        Drexel Hill,PA     30 M      C   1114    41:30   41:43   6:43
 127.Bill Stahl           Wheat Ridge,CO     46 M            28    41:35   41:44   6:43
 128.Rafe Pilling         Wayne,PA           16 M          2644    41:25   41:44   6:43
 129.Tom Darragh          Lafayette Hill,PA  37 M          1057    41:36   41:47   6:44
 130.Charles Burke        Coatesville,PA     53 M           924    41:42   41:48   6:44
 131.Bryon Mundy          Darby,PA           57 M          2976    41:46   41:50   6:44
 132.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  54 M          2119    41:39   41:51   6:44
 133.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       39 M      C    942    41:52   41:52   6:44
 134.Martin Sachs         Cinnaminson,NJ     40 M          1104    41:49   41:52   6:44
 135.Ezra Tischler        West Chester,PA    16 M          1082    41:46   41:53   6:45
 136.Cheryl Bellaire      Wayne,PA           45 F           909    41:53   41:55   6:45
 137.Edvardo Uribe        Reading,PA         48 M          2190    41:54   41:56   6:45
 138.Andrew Vahey         West Chester,PA    24 M          2913    41:46   42:01   6:46
 139.John Namon           West Chester,PA    31 M          1122    41:51   42:01   6:46
 140.Thomas Brazill       Marcus Hook,PA     54 M           928    41:56   42:02   6:46
 141.Rich Smith           Manassas,VA        27 M          2092    41:43   42:02   6:46
 142.Angie Yanocha        Collegeville,PA    29 F          2693    41:54   42:02   6:46
 143.Jim Snow             Concordville,PA    37 M          2277    41:57   42:04   6:46
 144.William Scott  Jr.   West Chester,PA    59 M          2665    42:11   42:11   6:48
 145.Ivan Avendano        Boothwyn,PA        56 M          2748    42:07   42:12   6:48
 146.Bruce Apfelbaum      Bryn Mawr,PA       55 M          2533    42:10   42:14   6:48
 147.Michael Brocious     Downingtown,PA     40 M          2298    42:08   42:15   6:48
 148.Lee Stanford         Pottstown,PA       39 F          1045    42:10   42:21   6:49
 149.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       49 M          2907    42:18   42:24   6:50
 150.Deb Townsend         Hatboro,PA         43 F          2681    42:18   42:29   6:50
 151.Tom Castorani        King Of Prussia,PA 50 M          2784    42:22   42:30   6:51
 152.John Lavin           West Chester,PA    29 M          2724    42:15   42:32   6:51
 153.Ken Grier            Drexel Hill,PA     35 M          2983    42:28   42:32   6:51
 154.Brian Ruth           Wilmington,DE      27 M          2659    42:11   42:33   6:51
 155.Emily Hannum         Kennett Square,PA  33 F          2591    42:12   42:37   6:52
 156.Burt Hoovis          Indiana,PA         24 M          2924    41:26   42:41   6:52
 157.Jay Mattison         Royersford,PA      36 M          2919    42:32   42:42   6:53
 158.David Troop          Cochranville,PA    46 M          2516    42:40   42:46   6:53
 159.Scott Case           Havertown,PA       43 M          1044    42:37   42:47   6:53
 160.James Rogers         Round Rock,TX      28 M          2656    42:47   42:52   6:54
 161.Michael Hanlon       West Chester,PA    43 M           946    42:47   42:56   6:55
 162.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        51 F          2595    42:53   42:57   6:55
 163.Edwin Baghdasarian   Mont Clare,PA      28 M           972    42:57   42:59   6:55
 164.John Hill            Glenside,PA        50 M           984    41:56   43:01   6:56
 165.Jeff Oconnor         Wilmington,DE      42 M          1067    42:01   43:02   6:56
 166.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      42 F          1097    42:59   43:03   6:56
 167.Michael Speidell     Downingtown,PA     49 M          2872    42:39   43:05   6:56
 168.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          41 F          2939    42:58   43:06   6:56
 169.Steve Corcoran       West Chester,PA    17 M          2029    43:00   43:08   6:57
 170.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    31 M      C   2910    42:52   43:08   6:57
 171.Vincent Aloyo        Blue Bell,PA       57 M          1091    42:57   43:14   6:58
 172.Bruce Rounds         Landenberg,PA      46 M          2658    43:05   43:14   6:58
 173.Everett Warren       West Chester,PA    53 M          2684    43:14   43:19   6:58
 174.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    34 M          2037    43:01   43:20   6:59
 175.Michael Carnuccio    Coatesville,PA     37 M          2271    42:59   43:20   6:59
 176.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     44 F           957    43:16   43:23   6:59
 177.Michael R Perna      Kennett Square,PA  51 M          2998    43:21   43:24   6:59
 178.Hannah Christopher   Kennett Square,PA  41 F          2313    43:19   43:24   6:59
 179.Brad Creswell        Birdsboro,PA       31 M          2562    43:09   43:30   7:00
 180.Gary Strowig         Havertown,PA       50 M          2978    43:30   43:33   7:01
 181.Mike Walden          Malvern,PA         42 M          2987    43:23   43:33   7:01
 182.Michael Ridpath      Media,PA           33 M           982    43:20   43:33   7:01
 183.John Blaxland        Bethlehem,PA       48 M          2289    43:27   43:34   7:01
 184.Gregory Stanczuk     West Chester,PA    41 M          2466    42:52   43:37   7:01
 185.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M          2547    43:15   43:38   7:02
 186.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     50 M           965    43:32   43:41   7:02
 187.Richard Weber        Chadds Ford,PA     37 M          1115    43:19   43:42   7:02
 188.Leslie Randall       Royersford,PA      35 F          2916    43:34   43:43   7:02
 189.Bob Campbell         Lansdale,PA        44 M          2309    43:36   43:46   7:03
 190.Robert Falls         West Chester,PA    48 M          2038    43:45   43:49   7:03
 191.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    41 F          2062    43:23   43:49   7:03
 192.Stephen Delaney      Marcus Hook,PA     99 M          2967    43:39   43:49   7:03
 193.Chris Gillen         Fort Washington,PA 39 M          2358    43:44   43:53   7:04
 194.Andrew Ruether       ,                  32 M          1125    42:23   43:56   7:04
 195.Michael Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      48 M          2024    43:13   44:08   7:06
 196.Jason Britton        West Chester,PA    28 M           992    43:27   44:10   7:07
 197.Stephanie Britton    West Chester,PA    25 F           991    43:29   44:11   7:07
 198.Steve Groener        Phoenixville,PA    38 M          2511    43:17   44:13   7:07
 199.Joe Piette           Upper Darby,PA     58 M          2865    44:01   44:17   7:08
 200.Stephen Moore        Collegesville,PA   39 M          1120    44:12   44:17   7:08
 201.Paul Haye            Philadelphia,PA    31 M           985    44:13   44:25   7:09
 202.Tony Latini          Glen Mills,PA      40 M          2801    43:50   44:28   7:10
 203.Emma Kaplan          West Chester,PA    15 F           343    44:01   44:31   7:10
 204.Dennis Young         Collegeville,PA    14 M          1072    44:21   44:32   7:10
 205.Tim Young            Collegeville,PA    44 M          1073    44:21   44:33   7:10
 206.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          99 M          3000    44:34   44:38   7:11
 207.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 54 M          2222    44:35   44:39   7:11
 208.David Miller         Kennett Square,PA  41 M          2627    44:15   44:40   7:12
 209.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     44 M          2765    44:23   44:42   7:12
 210.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      51 M          2932    44:26   44:43   7:12
 211.James Mc Fadden      Glassboro,NJ       39 M          1008    44:19   44:46   7:12
 212.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      46 M        U 2868    44:27   44:47   7:13
 213.Todd Smith           Downingtown,PA     34 M          2834    43:56   44:49   7:13
 214.Charles Schmidheiser Exton,PA           38 M          2830    44:26   44:49   7:13
 215.Andrew Kinnik        West Chester,PA    22 F          2929    44:25   44:50   7:13
 216.John Young Jr        West Chester,PA    55 M          2787    44:12   44:54   7:14
 217.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    37 F          2192    44:39   44:56   7:14
 218.Jeff Dorunda         Scranton,PA        18 M           925    44:39   44:58   7:14
 219.Lora Seaborg         Narberth,PA        27 F          2666    44:37   44:58   7:14
 220.Stephen Campitelli   Malvern,PA         35 M          2096    44:43   44:59   7:15
 221.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    63 M          2814    44:48   45:02   7:15
 222.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    56 M          2178    44:48   45:02   7:15
 223.Michael England      Malvern,PA         35 M          1116    44:44   45:04   7:15
 224.Robert Kunz          Media,PA           60 M          2004    44:53   45:04   7:15
 225.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         47 M          2756    44:52   45:05   7:16
 226.Brian Moose          Newtown Square,PA  31 M          2782    44:47   45:05   7:16
 227.David Goodale        West Chester,PA    55 M          2844    44:57   45:08   7:16
 228.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    58 M          2084    45:07   45:13   7:17
 229.Joe Sosnowski        Blue Bell,PA       36 M          2955    45:05   45:15   7:17
 230.Michael Gormley      Primos,PA          43 M           922    45:12   45:16   7:17
 231.Thomas Hudak         Conshohocken,PA    23 M      C   2522    45:01   45:17   7:17
 232.Michaela Kristula    Kennett Square,PA  46 F          2986    45:01   45:24   7:19
 233.Susan Kefer          Downingtown,PA     38 F          2601    45:12   45:29   7:19
 234.Kevin Mccollester    West Chester,PA    42 M           357    45:17   45:30   7:20
 235.Diane Bednarik       Glenmoore,PA       37 F          2098    45:25   45:32   7:20
 236.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 52 M          2262    45:14   45:32   7:20
 237.Lawrence Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      48 M          2044    45:35   45:44   7:22
 238.Jack Toner           Glenmoore,PA       51 M          1013    45:34   45:50   7:23
 239.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    45:54   45:54   7:23
 240.Steve Niss           Media,PA           37 M      C   2636    45:13   45:54   7:23
 241.Colleen Lynn         West Chester,PA    99 F          1014    45:37   45:54   7:23
 242.John Mcgouh          Newark,DE          52 M           983    45:43   45:55   7:24
 243.Mark Eliason         West Chester,PA    42 M          2524    45:12   45:55   7:24
 244.Ernesto Barnabas Jr  Glenside,PA        22 M      C   2078    45:28   45:56   7:24
 245.Dustin Locklear      Levittown,PA       29 M          2045    45:26   45:58   7:24
 246.Richard Hess         Berwyn,PA          56 M          2813    45:48   46:02   7:25
 247.Edward Reese         Norristown,PA      38 M          1109    44:50   46:03   7:25
 248.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         52 M          2223    45:58   46:03   7:25
 249.Karen Engleman       Bear Creek,PA      25 F          2985    44:46   46:04   7:25
 250.Arthur Burgess Jr    Lancaster,PA       47 M          2264    45:48   46:05   7:25
 251.Tom Kelly            West Bradford,PA   37 M          2040    45:36   46:05   7:25
 252.Bob Vandebor         Oakhurst,NJ        26 M          1095    45:41   46:07   7:26
 253.Matthew Engleman     Bear Creek,PA      27 M          2984    44:48   46:07   7:26
 254.Scott Shively        West Chester,PA    99 M           905    45:49   46:08   7:26
 255.Summer Kubaitis      Oakhurst,NJ        26 F          1059    45:43   46:10   7:26
 256.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    72 M          2199    46:07   46:12   7:26
 257.Robert Mc Lucas      Downingtown,PA     31 M          2828    44:56   46:14   7:27
 258.Tom Kushinka         Hilltown,PA        63 M          1167    44:23   46:17   7:27
 259.Mukund Prabhu        Wayne,PA           39 M          2831    46:02   46:20   7:28
 260.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     49 F          2091    46:06   46:22   7:28
 261.Diane Fischer        West Chester,PA    39 F          2841    45:21   46:23   7:28
 262.Jeff Becker          New London Town,PA 36 M          2538    46:00   46:23   7:28
 263.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       37 F          2201    45:51   46:25   7:28
 264.Troy Mckelvey        Schwenksville,PA   39 M          2622    45:26   46:26   7:29
 265.Carole Feole         Wilmington,DE      46 F          2988    46:17   46:27   7:29
 266.Nathan Dixon         Chester,PA         39 M          2923    45:44   46:30   7:29
 267.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    42 M          2273    45:25   46:33   7:30
 268.Raymond Flanagan     Malvern,PA         37 M          2839    46:03   46:33   7:30
 269.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     48 M          2128    45:51   46:35   7:30
 270.Robert Dickerson     West Chester,PA    32 M          2324    45:55   46:36   7:30
 271.Monique L Nester     Telford,PA         39 F          2057    46:23   46:36   7:30
 272.Sungbym Kim          Exton,PA           46 M           987    46:34   46:38   7:31
 273.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    53 M          2776    46:18   46:39   7:31
 274.Daniel Baker         Exton,PA           44 M          2497    46:02   46:40   7:31
 275.Pat Scott            West Chester,PA    37 M      C    998    46:21   46:40   7:31
 276.Jim Nelsen           Malvern,PA         54 M          2635    46:20   46:42   7:31
 277.Alan Askinas         West Chester,PA    51 M          2021    46:26   46:43   7:31
 278.Matt Wilcox          West Chester,PA    14 M           407    46:34   46:45   7:32
 279.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          39 M           964    46:41   46:46   7:32
 280.Ed Gallagher         Phoenixville,PA    38 M          2835    46:41   46:48   7:32
 281.Merri Gardner'       Oxford,PA          99 F          2996    46:26   46:48   7:32
 282.Jaime Kuehl          Downingtown,PA     17 F          2926    46:38   46:49   7:32
 283.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         39 F          2777    46:20   46:49   7:32
 284.Joe Watson           Kinzers,PA         45 M          2762    46:34   46:52   7:33
 285.Brian Hicks          Douglassville,PA   37 M          2174    46:10   46:53   7:33
 286.Mike Dougherty       Downingtown,PA     51 M          1094    46:43   46:53   7:33
 287.James Hassert        Downingtown,PA     43 M          2202    45:50   46:53   7:33
 288.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      50 F          2099    46:37   46:56   7:33
 289.Frank Maratinsky     Malvern,PA         38 M          2972    46:34   46:57   7:34
 290.Ben Duncan           West Chester,PA    15 M          2904    46:25   46:58   7:34
 291.Russell Stark        Lansdale,PA        48 M      C   1060    46:37   47:04   7:35
 292.Daniel Lipper        West Chester,PA    27 M          2880    46:13   47:04   7:35
 293.Christiann Hannum    West Chester,PA    36 F          2590    46:42   47:07   7:35
 294.Dick Abell           Fort Washington,PA 54 M          1096    46:19   47:07   7:35
 295.Diana Black          Philadelphia,PA    38 F          1085    46:47   47:08   7:35
 296.Vince Grillo         West Chester,PA    47 M          2779    46:51   47:08   7:35
 297.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     48 F           958    46:20   47:09   7:36
 298.Bill Simmons         Glen Mills,PA      48 M          2945    46:55   47:09   7:36
 299.David Reis           Downingtown,PA     30 M          2871    46:40   47:11   7:36
 300.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    44 M          2518    46:39   47:12   7:36
 301.Scott Von Kleeck     West Chester,PA    42 M          2888    46:10   47:14   7:36
 302.Harold Hepler        Glenmoore,PA       49 M          2981    47:02   47:15   7:36
 303.Tom Liebsch          Downingtown,PA     44 M          2496    46:39   47:17   7:37
 304.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         49 M          2573    46:59   47:17   7:37
 305.Patricia Mccall      King Of Prussia,PA 27 F          2620    47:03   47:18   7:37
 306.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    41 F          2866    47:05   47:20   7:37
 307.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     58 M          2047    47:14   47:22   7:38
 308.Andy Reddick         Exton,PA           52 M          2652    47:11   47:22   7:38
 309.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    44 F          2216    47:17   47:27   7:38
 310.Karin Underwood      West Chester,PA    15 F          2836    46:44   47:28   7:39
 311.Brendan Dunn         Havertown,PA       34 M          1099    46:58   47:29   7:39
 312.Frank Macartney      Collegeville,PA    44 M          2908    46:57   47:29   7:39
 313.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      38 M          2934    46:32   47:32   7:39
 314.Kevin Kindig         West Chester,PA    16 M          1034    47:30   47:38   7:40
 315.Jim Jones            West Chester,PA    38 M          2789    46:31   47:42   7:41
 316.Dave Mayes           Downingtown,PA     39 M          2944    47:18   47:45   7:41
 317.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     46 M          2213    47:20   47:46   7:41
 318.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     54 M          2161    46:37   47:46   7:41
 319.Mike Bandru          Downingtown,PA     46 M          2809    47:01   47:49   7:42
 320.Steve Schwartz       West Chester,PA    49 M          2663    47:22   47:49   7:42
 321.Jonathan Dodds       West Chester,PA    17 M          1002    47:41   47:49   7:42
 322.Al Baumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    48 M          1100    47:25   47:50   7:42
 323.Mark Galbraith       Lansdale,PA        31 M          2346    46:52   47:51   7:42
 324.Derek Lemke          Media,PA           33 M          2404    47:40   47:54   7:43
 325.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      48 F          2025    47:35   47:56   7:43
 326.Jason Johnson        Springfield,VA     25 M          2597    47:36   47:59   7:44
 327.Beth Rubino          West Chester,PA    34 F          2501    47:01   47:59   7:44
 328.David Richard        West Chester,PA    41 M          2766    48:00   48:00   7:44
 329.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    61 M          2135    47:42   48:00   7:44
 330.Dennis Puleo         Phoenixville,PA    35 M          1113    47:57   48:03   7:44
 331.Roya Mccloskey       Kennett Square,PA  43 F          2175    47:44   48:05   7:45
 332.Scott Reynolds       West Chester,PA    50 M          1164    47:17   48:05   7:45
 333.Rick Castorani       King Of Prussia,PA 22 M          2783    47:58   48:06   7:45
 334.Glenn Phillips       West Chester,PA    50 M          1027    47:05   48:06   7:45
 335.Emmanuel Rapendy     Philadelphia,PA    26 M          2650    47:19   48:10   7:45
 336.Allison Conety       Harleysville,PA    18 F          2316    47:48   48:12   7:46
 337.Jerry Sheridan       West Chester,PA    39 M          2803    48:01   48:16   7:46
 338.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    50 M          2176    47:41   48:17   7:46
 339.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        39 F          2957    48:05   48:18   7:47
 340.Alton Baum           West Chester,PA    40 M          1081    47:58   48:19   7:47
 341.Mark Rose            Pottstown,PA       36 M          2657    47:50   48:20   7:47
 342.Bill Tuszynski       Quakertown,PA      49 M          2240    47:58   48:20   7:47
 343.Bob Jordan           Thornton,PA        57 M          2598    48:01   48:21   7:47
 344.Tim Wierman          West Chester,PA    43 M           962    47:42   48:22   7:47
 345.Ann Ruether          ,                  32 F          1123    46:50   48:23   7:47
 346.Jim Clay             Havertown,PA       51 M          2314    48:08   48:23   7:47
 347.Kami Merkle          King Of Prussia,PA 26 F          2625    48:07   48:23   7:47
 348.Tim Garrity          Chadds Ford,PA     45 M           976    47:29   48:24   7:48
 349.Beth Rocca           West Chester,PA    34 F          2873    48:05   48:26   7:48
 350.Timothy Hess         Feasterville Tr,PA 44 M          2980    48:18   48:27   7:48
 351.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      33 M      C   2269    47:48   48:29   7:48
 352.Michael Forwood      Lincoln Univers,PA 41 M          2344    47:42   48:31   7:49
 353.Keith Hutten         Malvern,PA         30 M          1069    48:15   48:32   7:49
 354.William Binkley      West Chster,PA     40 M          2540    47:58   48:32   7:49
 355.Ron Ridpath          Springfield,PA     52 M           981    48:20   48:33   7:49
 356.William Powell       West Grove,PA      46 M          2646    48:08   48:33   7:49
 357.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    56 M          2250    47:20   48:35   7:49
 358.Emily Henderson      West Chester,PA    14 F           929    48:01   48:36   7:50
 359.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       51 M          2950    48:01   48:36   7:50
 360.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    49 M          2906    48:08   48:36   7:50
 361.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    48:37   48:37   7:50
 362.Bob Voge             Wilmington,DE      41 M          2800    48:00   48:38   7:50
 363.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    43 F          2022    48:29   48:39   7:50
 364.Scott Smith          West Chester,PA    30 M        U 2530    48:02   48:39   7:50
 365.Kate Farrow          Wayne,PA           41 F          2578    48:13   48:41   7:50
 366.Randy Herring        West Chester,PA    22 M          1087    48:12   48:41   7:50
 367.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    56 M          2141    47:29   48:42   7:50
 368.Jennifer Krumenacker Chester Springs,PA 34 F          2607    48:21   48:42   7:50
 369.Joseph Andrisani     Hockessin,DE       22 M           956    48:13   48:43   7:51
 370.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    45 M          2905    48:12   48:45   7:51
 371.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    57 F          2503    48:37   48:48   7:51
 372.Bob Wilson           West Chester,PA    42 M      C   2757    48:26   48:51   7:52
 373.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    38 M          2134    48:14   48:52   7:52
 374.Brendan Kelly        Downingtown,PA     37 M          2602    48:15   48:52   7:52
 375.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       30 F          2188    47:55   48:52   7:52
 376.Karen Missimer       Lafayette Hill,PA  35 F          2630    48:17   48:53   7:52
 377.Steve Mapa           West Chester,PA    37 M          2617    47:57   48:56   7:53
 378.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    35 M          2649    48:30   48:58   7:53
 379.Rob Junnier          Coatesville,PA     32 M          2525    49:00   49:00   7:53
 380.Thomas Chaves        Norristown,PA      41 M          1024    47:27   49:02   7:54
 381.Dean Wesley          West Chester,PA    45 M          2143    48:17   49:03   7:54
 382.Stephanie Lowe       Downingtown,PA     36 F      C   2407    48:15   49:05   7:54
 383.Ed Mc Callion        Havertown,PA       35 M           910    48:12   49:06   7:54
 384.Frank Evan           Narberth,PA        50 M           912    48:12   49:06   7:54
 385.Nancy Stofzfus       Parkesburg,PA      46 F          2243    49:09   49:09   7:55
 386.Hans Schmidt         Downingtown,PA     24 M           935    48:19   49:09   7:55
 387.Pete Monico          Berlin,NJ          53 M          2917    48:47   49:09   7:55
 388.Amy Barcus           Atglen,PA          38 F          2042    49:04   49:10   7:55
 389.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    55 M          2017    48:37   49:10   7:55
 390.Ida Ladner           West Chester,PA    35 F          2608    48:37   49:10   7:55
 391.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    35 F          2505    48:23   49:12   7:55
 392.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         48 M          1012    47:48   49:16   7:56
 393.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       50 M          2165    49:17   49:17   7:56
 394.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    49:18   49:18   7:56
 395.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         52 M        U 2239    49:07   49:19   7:56
 396.Steve Frain          Exton,PA           52 M          2345    48:28   49:22   7:57
 397.Alfred Stuart        Willow Street,PA   49 M          1039    48:40   49:23   7:57
 398.David Law            West Chester,PA    44 M          2613    49:09   49:26   7:58
 399.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      56 F          2610    49:02   49:28   7:58
 400.Jim Marks            Downingtown,PA     48 M          2177    49:10   49:30   7:58
 401.Allison Stuart       West Chester,PA    21 F          2097    48:48   49:31   7:58
 402.Dave Mc Keon         Lincoln Univers,PA 48 M          2958    49:03   49:33   7:59
 403.Allan Vanderheyden   West Chester,PA    40 M          2966    49:22   49:36   7:59
 404.Gloria Lauria        West Chester,PA    45 F          2612    48:35   49:37   7:59
 405.Nichole C Smith      West Chester,PA    34 F          2050    49:09   49:37   7:59
 406.Sean Neary           Swedesboro E,NJ    11 M          2947    48:41   49:38   7:59
 407.Michael Salvatore    Boothwyn,PA        51 M      C   2003    48:45   49:39   8:00
 408.Marcus Williams      Westtown,PA        14 M          2901    49:05   49:40   8:00
 409.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M          2722    49:11   49:46   8:01
 410.Brian Kutner         Vineland,NJ        50 M           933    49:13   49:47   8:01
 411.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    47 M          1043    48:47   49:48   8:01
 412.Mary Yoegel          West Chester,PA    37 F          2791    49:24   49:49   8:01
 413.Joseph Dolce         West Chester,PA    48 M          2701    49:14   49:52   8:02
 414.Lynnsey Perrin Hee   Berwyn,PA          37 F          2122    49:20   49:52   8:02
 415.John Filoreto        Norristown,PA      44 M           977    48:18   49:55   8:02
 416.Heike Schmidt        West Chester,PA    38 F          2758    49:27   49:55   8:02
 417.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    40 M          2145    48:50   49:56   8:02
 418.John Throup          West Chester,PA    34 M          2896    49:10   49:57   8:03
 419.Randall Graham       Downingtown,PA     27 M           947    48:45   49:58   8:03
 420.Karie Sontowski      Chester Springs,PA 24 F          2968    48:59   49:59   8:03
 421.Heather Dillon       Philadelphia,PA    34 F          2568    48:57   50:00   8:03
 422.Chris Wilds          West Chester,PA    30 M          2689    48:40   50:02   8:03
 423.Michael Reese        Wilmington,DE      41 M      C   2843    50:03   50:03   8:04
 424.Kashif Chaudhry      West Chester,PA    43 M          2823    50:01   50:04   8:04
 425.No Name              None,              99 M          2943    49:26   50:06   8:04
 426.Linda Barton         West Chester,PA    39 F          2068    48:44   50:07   8:04
 427.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     27 M          2184    48:57   50:11   8:05
 428.John Mc Crohan       Glen Mills,PA      50 M          2753    49:54   50:12   8:05
 429.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           35 F          2263    49:43   50:17   8:06
 430.Jeannie Stephen      Spring City,PA     42 F          1173    49:24   50:18   8:06
 431.Eric Anderson        Malvern,PA         38 M          2532    49:51   50:20   8:06
 432.Gary Stephen         Spring City,PA     47 M          1172    49:29   50:22   8:07
 433.Eric Refford         Coatesville,PA     42 M          2043    49:58   50:23   8:07
 434.Elizabeth Robinson   Philadelphia,PA    32 F          2655    49:44   50:23   8:07
 435.Kelly Gerwig         Downingtown,PA     36 F          2354    49:39   50:25   8:07
 436.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M      C   2570    48:36   50:26   8:07
 437.Jared Beresh         West Chester,PA    22 M          2510    49:56   50:26   8:07
 438.John Beresk          West Chester,PA    20 M           951    49:57   50:27   8:07
 439.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    46 M          2837    49:13   50:27   8:07
 440.Richard Clark        West Chester,PA    40 M          1035    49:42   50:28   8:08
 441.Michael Piette       Upper Darby,PA     26 M          2864    50:13   50:29   8:08
 442.Lisa Romig           Honey Brook,PA     37 F           989    49:10   50:29   8:08
 443.Amy Crossett         Elverson,PA        43 F          2798    49:21   50:30   8:08
 444.No Name              None,              99 M           997    49:58   50:31   8:08
 445.Lori Covington       Glen Mills,PA      33 F          2559    50:23   50:38   8:09
 446.Ed Williams          Glen Mills,PA      56 M          2053    49:50   50:41   8:10
 447.Mary Kline           Paoli,PA           49 F          2508    50:15   50:43   8:10
 448.David Brooks         West Chester,PA    52 M          2723    49:56   50:44   8:10
 449.Valerie Schmidt      Downingtown,PA     52 F           936    49:55   50:45   8:10
 450.Gina O'callaghan     North East,MD      26 F           979    50:24   50:48   8:11
 451.John Kaustenbauder   Berwyn,PA          49 M          2498    50:25   50:49   8:11
 452.David R Manuel       Norwood,PA         55 M          2033    50:49   50:49   8:11
 453.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      56 M          2219    50:33   50:54   8:12
 454.Bob Streitel         West Chester,PA    53 M          2470    50:33   50:55   8:12
 455.Kate Mc Clain        Havertown,PA       30 F           901    50:45   50:58   8:12
 456.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     50 M          2008    49:40   50:59   8:13
 457.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    25 M          2878    50:42   51:00   8:13
 458.George Irwin         Media,PA           62 M           904    50:40   51:01   8:13
 459.Scott Jefferys       Exton,PA           41 M          2387    50:42   51:02   8:13
 460.Debra Zykowski       Glen Mills,PA      46 F          2238    50:49   51:04   8:13
 461.Aidan Busch          West Chester,PA    34 M          2551    49:58   51:04   8:13
 462.Helen Gregory        Downingtown,PA     49 F          2493    49:59   51:05   8:14
 463.Kristen Church       Kennett Square,PA  41 F          2769    50:03   51:07   8:14
 464.Matthew` Marks       Downingtown,PA     17 M          2618    50:47   51:08   8:14
 465.John G Thomas        Prospect Park,PA   52 M          2963    50:26   51:10   8:14
 466.Karen Anthony        Downingtown,PA     34 F           903    49:53   51:12   8:15
 467.Elayne Dell          Schwenksville,PA   29 F          1058    50:14   51:13   8:15
 468.Kelly Jones          Lincoln Univers,PA 31 F        U  931    50:51   51:16   8:15
 469.Paul Ladner          West Chester,PA    36 M          2609    50:42   51:16   8:15
 470.Beth Ann Henne       Downingtown,PA     37 F          2927    50:37   51:17   8:15
 471.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 42 F          2343    50:29   51:18   8:16
 472.William Pilling      Wayne,PA           55 M          2645    50:40   51:19   8:16
 473.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       43 M          1071    50:42   51:19   8:16
 474.Jim Warren           Wayne,PA           35 M          2685    50:15   51:20   8:16
 475.Chris Maradre        ,                  99 M          1018    50:35   51:23   8:16
 476.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    45 M          2193    51:03   51:23   8:16
 477.Stephen Ayers        Newtown Square,PA  59 M          2158    50:48   51:24   8:17
 478.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    46 M      C U 2138    50:42   51:25   8:17
 479.Rebecca Daniels      Hockessin,DE       40 F          2566    50:44   51:30   8:18
 480.Derek Munyon         Mont Clare,PA      25 M          1105    50:33   51:32   8:18
 481.Trisha Duffie        Downingtown,PA     29 F          2329    50:29   51:34   8:18
 482.Scott Omlsted        West Chester,PA    34 M          2237    50:43   51:35   8:18
 483.Dan Bosin            Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M          2294    51:36   51:36   8:18
 484.Marie Eve Fecteau    West Chester,PA    28 F          2935    51:16   51:42   8:19
 485.Philippe Lebec       West Chester,PA    28 M      C   2936    51:16   51:42   8:19
 486.George Vance         Downingtown,PA     40 M          2739    51:02   51:43   8:20
 487.Scott Myers          Coatesville,PA     27 M          2212    50:24   51:44   8:20
 488.Sara Conrad          West Chester,PA    18 F          2883    51:19   51:46   8:20
 489.Jessica Nellis       West Chester,PA    18 F          2884    51:19   51:46   8:20
 490.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    38 M          2825    50:51   51:47   8:20
 491.John Malikowski      West Chester,PA    43 M          1089    50:22   51:47   8:20
 492.Carly Summers        Spring City,PA     14 F          2676    50:54   51:47   8:20
 493.Joann Harkins        West Chester,PA    36 F          2799    50:58   51:48   8:20
 494.Suzette Richardson   Pottstown,PA       33 F          2236    51:31   51:49   8:21
 495.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    51 M          2742    51:33   51:53   8:21
 496.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    23 M          2743    51:54   51:54   8:21
 497.Kevin Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      19 M          2027    51:00   51:57   8:22
 498.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    43 M          2059    51:12   51:59   8:22
 499.Christophe Sobeck    ,                  99 M          1000    50:15   52:01   8:23
 500.Nick Silverson       Westtown,PA        15 M          1062    50:54   52:02   8:23
 501.Ellisa Campbell      Lansdale,PA        13 F          2949    51:49   52:03   8:23
 502.Mike Collins         West Chester,PA    40 M           993    51:10   52:04   8:23
 503.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    49 M          2012    50:30   52:05   8:23
 504.John Mclaughlin      Landenberg,PA      54 M           959    51:41   52:10   8:24
 505.Sharon Weaver        Spring City,PA     15 F          2688    51:18   52:11   8:24
 506.Jon Fletcher         Bear,DE            52 M          2580    50:40   52:12   8:24
 507.John Langan          Exton,PA           67 M          2519    51:46   52:14   8:25
 508.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    46 F          2805    51:37   52:16   8:25
 509.Steven Ward          Conshohocken,PA    31 M           973    50:30   52:17   8:25
 510.Michael Mize         Downingtown,PA     24 M          1052    51:01   52:19   8:25
 511.Karen Darlak         West Chester,PA    36 F          2071    51:30   52:20   8:26
 512.Lisa Carle           Glenmoore,PA       42 F          2310    51:30   52:21   8:26
 513.Catherine Gillis     Merion Station,PA  46 F          2702    51:49   52:22   8:26
 514.Loc Quach            West Chester,PA    21 M          1033    52:17   52:25   8:26
 515.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          51 F          2692    51:02   52:25   8:26
 516.David Missimer       Lafayette Hill,PA  33 M          2629    51:49   52:25   8:26
 517.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         45 M      C   2833    51:28   52:26   8:27
 518.Peter Sok            West Chester,PA    32 M          1127    51:52   52:28   8:27
 519.Richard Mclaughlin   Boothwyn,PA        52 M          2274    51:54   52:28   8:27
 520.Emily Koziol         West Chester,PA    22 F          2016    51:54   52:28   8:27
 521.Arthur Flitner       West Chester,PA    52 M          2278    51:36   52:29   8:27
 522.Patrick Mc Dermond   West Chester,PA    35 M          2821    51:54   52:35   8:28
 523.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      22 F          2026    51:40   52:36   8:28
 524.Matthew Klein        West Chester,PA    20 M          1101    52:10   52:40   8:29
 525.Beth Donovan         Perkasie,PA        23 F          2569    52:00   52:41   8:29
 526.Michael Helbein      Glenmoore,PA       40 M          2900    52:41   52:41   8:29
 527.Steven Lungren       Glenside,PA        51 M           980    51:50   52:42   8:29
 528.Jaimee Helbein       Glenmoore,PA       39 F           745    51:07   52:44   8:29
 529.Rico Furneisen       Drexel Hill,PA     58 M          1042    51:53   52:45   8:30
 530.David Kahl           West Chester,PA    39 M          2827    51:53   52:45   8:30
 531.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       44 M          2979    51:10   52:46   8:30
 532.Sara Condon          West Chester,PA    99 F          1126    51:16   52:47   8:30
 533.Andrew Schwartz      West Chester,PA    46 M        U 2156    52:47   52:47   8:30
 534.Shawn Lawson         West Chester,PA    45 M          2129    51:35   52:51   8:31
 535.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    45 F          2130    51:35   52:51   8:31
 536.Matt Fink            Wilmington,DE      22 M          2772    51:51   52:52   8:31
 537.Mark Levick          Newtown Square,PA  41 M          2895    52:09   52:56   8:31
 538.Joe Hoser            Aston,PA           56 M      C   2002    52:06   52:56   8:31
 539.Kate Holz            Westtown,PA        50 F          1061    51:56   52:59   8:32
 540.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    44 M          2911    52:51   53:02   8:32
 541.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      30 M          2076    51:53   53:03   8:33
 542.Douglas Vaughen      Downingtown,PA     31 M          2909    51:25   53:04   8:33
 543.Ryan Junkins         Downingtown,PA     29 M          2879    51:25   53:04   8:33
 544.Owen Gardner         Oxford,PA          99 M      C   2995    51:10   53:06   8:33
 545.No Name              None,              99 M          2788    51:22   53:06   8:33
 546.Pauline Roche        Newtown Square,PA  55 F           923    52:42   53:07   8:33
 547.Carrie Sayrers       Spring City,PA     38 F          2874    51:48   53:08   8:33
 548.Jason Sweet          Philadelphia,PA    33 M          1036    52:56   53:09   8:33
 549.Katherine Schaible   Malvern,PA         25 F          2838    52:35   53:09   8:33
 550.Jennifer Schilpp     West Chester,PA    39 F          2661    52:54   53:09   8:33
 551.Micki Kearney        Blue Bell,PA       28 F          2056    52:33   53:10   8:34
 552.Vincent Zupo         Conshohocken,PA    26 M          2778    51:55   53:12   8:34
 553.Margo Schwartz       West Chester,PA    16 F          2157    52:55   53:12   8:34
 554.Patti Zubey          Spring City,PA     35 F           970    52:52   53:13   8:34
 555.Lauren Salvatore     Marlton,NJ         25 F          2698    52:37   53:13   8:34
 556.Jay Zubey            Spring City,PA     35 M           969    52:53   53:13   8:34
 557.Robert Neeman        Westmont,NJ        57 M           926    53:08   53:16   8:35
 558.Ivan Newman          Warwick,MD         45 M          1040    52:46   53:16   8:35
 559.Raelene Collins      West Chester,PA    40 F           990    52:22   53:16   8:35
 560.Nicholas Vaganos     Newtown Square,PA  51 M          2064    52:08   53:19   8:35
 561.John Kraus           Devon,PA           56 M          2829    52:04   53:19   8:35
 562.Linda Brook          Newtown Square,PA  52 F          2120    52:55   53:20   8:35
 563.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      62 M          2187    51:56   53:20   8:35
 564.Tim Kissell          Downingtown,PA     49 M          2915    52:25   53:21   8:35
 565.Zebbie Watson        Elverson,PA        14 F          2686    52:28   53:21   8:35
 566.Rachel German        Exton,PA           15 F          2155    51:50   53:23   8:36
 567.Mary Beth Limmina    Wilmington,DE      42 F          2614    51:52   53:25   8:36
 568.Robert King          Downingtown,PA     48 M          1006    53:10   53:25   8:36
 569.James Sutton         Newtown,PA         60 M          2969    52:58   53:26   8:36
 570.Amanda Embry         Exton,PA           15 F          2123    51:54   53:27   8:36
 571.Maureen Quinlan      Oxford,PA          46 F          2648    52:54   53:30   8:37
 572.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    46 F          2069    52:50   53:30   8:37
 573.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         51 M      C   2512    52:01   53:31   8:37
 574.No Name              None,              99 M           967    51:46   53:32   8:37
 575.Karin Crippen        East Earl,PA       28 F          2851    52:44   53:34   8:37
 576.Ron Goodheart        Thorofare,NJ       43 M          2982    52:36   53:35   8:38
 577.Chris Mccann         West Chester,PA    36 M          2517    52:25   53:35   8:38
 578.Kathryn Connolly     West Chester,PA    13 F          2010    52:46   53:36   8:38
 579.Jack Conrad Iii      Downingtown,PA     62 M          2229    53:10   53:37   8:38
 580.Shelly Clinton       Coatesville,PA     42 F          2952    52:16   53:37   8:38
 581.Arthur Gutkin        Conshohocken,PA    59 M          2586    52:16   53:37   8:38
 582.David Daniels        Hockessin,DE       45 M          2565    52:51   53:38   8:38
 583.Kristin Shay         King Of Prussia,PA 23 F          2093    52:31   53:43   8:39
 584.Robert Marley        Harlesville,PA     51 M          2072    52:44   53:46   8:39
 585.Brian Green          Norristown,PA      33 M      C   2169    52:46   53:47   8:40
 586.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    45 M          2545    52:22   53:47   8:40
 587.Rebecca L Saadeh     West Chester,PA    25 F          2035    52:16   53:49   8:40
 588.David Phelan         Berwyn,PA          31 M          2643    53:08   53:50   8:40
 589.Deborah Connelly     West Chester,PA    47 F          2011    53:02   53:53   8:41
 590.Edward Smith         Malvern,PA         50 M        U 1054    53:06   53:54   8:41
 591.Morgan Traylor       Malvern,PA         34 M      C   2683    53:08   53:56   8:41
 592.Patrick Gilligan     King Of Prussia,PA 39 M          2014    52:45   53:57   8:41
 593.Sean Novak           West Chester,PA    12 M          2912    53:23   53:58   8:41
 594.Scott Speakman       Downingtown,PA     32 M          2671    52:15   53:59   8:42
 595.Janice Snowden       Lincoln Univers,PA 32 F          2699    52:39   54:00   8:42
 596.Earl Ackerman        West Chester,PA    22 M          2931    52:50   54:01   8:42
 597.Duane Milne          West Chester,PA    37 M          1041    53:17   54:03   8:42
 598.Ben Hardy            Ardmore,PA         26 M      C   2126    52:33   54:03   8:42
 599.Lindsey Renninger    Berwyn,PA          22 F          2142    52:33   54:03   8:42
 600.Amy Fogelman         Chadds Ford,PA     24 F          2581    52:34   54:04   8:42
 601.Matthew Morahan      Hoboken,NJ         25 M          2633    53:04   54:04   8:42
 602.Morgan Lynn          Hoboken,NJ         26 F          2616    53:05   54:05   8:42
 603.Tom Wojciechowski    Havertown,PA       55 M          2691    52:58   54:05   8:42
 604.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    54:06   54:06   8:43
 605.Elizabeth Hardy      Ardmore,PA         24 F          2125    52:39   54:08   8:43
 606.Heather Kritch       West Chester,PA    29 F          2606    53:08   54:10   8:43
 607.Mark Rupsis          Downingtown,PA     51 M      C   2807    53:07   54:11   8:43
 608.Craig Mcgovern       Coatesville,PA     29 M          2621    52:48   54:13   8:44
 609.Ferris Wharton       Wilmington,DE      52 M          2087    53:21   54:16   8:44
 610.Bill Jorden          Glenmoore,PA       50 M          1003    53:38   54:17   8:44
 611.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     28 M           943    52:58   54:18   8:45
 612.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       48 F          2536    54:01   54:19   8:45
 613.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    39 F          2051    53:39   54:19   8:45
 614.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    38 M          2662    52:49   54:21   8:45
 615.David Gawrylowicz    West Chester,PA    37 M          1028    53:39   54:24   8:46
 616.Kevin Rawlins        West Chester,PA    37 M          2651    52:54   54:24   8:46
 617.Bob Bracklesby       Havertown,PA       24 M           944    53:06   54:25   8:46
 618.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     48 M          2255    53:57   54:26   8:46
 619.Betsy Pinsky Hepps   West Chester,PA    39 F          2822    54:13   54:29   8:46
 620.Jerry Neurnberger    Berwyn,PA          56 M          2818    54:07   54:29   8:46
 621.John Fisher          Wilmington,DE      45 M          2338    54:32   54:32   8:47
 622.John Cardinal        Wilmington,DE      47 M      C    950    54:02   54:33   8:47
 623.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           74 M          2283    54:01   54:36   8:47
 624.Andrea Manning       Mount Royal,NJ     38 F          2770    53:28   54:36   8:47
 625.Angela Mullan        Kennett Square,PA  27 F          2208    53:33   54:38   8:48
 626.Milo German          Exton,PA           45 M          2153    53:03   54:40   8:48
 627.Anne Robinson        Exton,PA           41 F          2654    54:29   54:40   8:48
 628.Sarah German         Exton,PA           45 F          2154    53:07   54:40   8:48
 629.Gerald Fastuca       West Chester,PA    43 M          2579    54:30   54:41   8:48
 630.Mark Taylor          West Grove,PA      43 M          2110    53:15   54:42   8:48
 631.Tracey Mcdevitt      Philadelphia,PA    33 F          1111    54:11   54:42   8:48
 632.Alissa Mcgrory       West Chester,PA    33 F          1064    54:11   54:42   8:48
 633.Anne Burns           Chester Springs,PA 41 F           960    53:10   54:48   8:49
 634.Fred Hoey            Oxford,PA          66 M          2728    53:02   54:48   8:49
 635.Jim Gasho            West Chester,PA    44 M      C    938    54:13   54:49   8:50
 636.Jurek Bojanowski     Chesterbrook,PA    31 M          1166    54:13   54:52   8:50
 637.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        49 F          2288    53:51   54:52   8:50
 638.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    49 F          2682    53:55   54:56   8:51
 639.Tom Mazlo            Souderton,PA       31 M          2867    54:08   55:00   8:51
 640.Teri Speakman        Downingtown,PA     32 F          2672    53:17   55:01   8:52
 641.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    46 M          2185    53:49   55:03   8:52
 642.Gerald Meyn          Lower Gwynedd,PA   54 M          2626    53:36   55:04   8:52
 643.Kristen Chastain     Lincoln Univers,PA 32 F          2700    53:43   55:04   8:52
 644.John Bosco           Gulph Mills,PA     52 M          2293    54:21   55:05   8:52
 645.Chris Johnson        ,NJ                99 M          1124    54:59   55:06   8:52
 646.Bruno Borde          Wayne,PA           45 M          2542    54:29   55:08   8:53
 647.Robin Givet          Wayne,PA           32 M          1165    54:30   55:09   8:53
 648.Jackie Neary         Swedesboro E,NJ    40 F      C   2948    54:12   55:10   8:53
 649.Melinda Snow         West Chester,PA    39 F          2500    54:02   55:11   8:53
 650.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     58 M          2441    54:20   55:11   8:53
 651.Richard Thomas       Frazer,PA          51 M        U 2794    53:49   55:12   8:53
 652.Mark Baker           Downingtown,PA     36 M      C   2729    53:50   55:12   8:53
 653.Richard Holmes       Birchrunville,PA   49 M          2194    53:30   55:13   8:53
 654.Nathan Hammel        Wilmington,DE      28 M          2588    54:05   55:13   8:53
 655.Kelly Hammel         Wilmington,DE      28 F          2587    54:05   55:13   8:53
 656.Megan Mcgoldrick     Wilmington,DE      26 F           966    54:06   55:14   8:54
 657.Kristin Civitella    Glen Mills,PA      33 F          2227    54:28   55:16   8:54
 658.David Grashof        Chester Springs,PA 99 M          1128    55:18   55:18   8:54
 659.Kimberly Bradley     Exton,PA           22 F          2544    54:34   55:19   8:54
 660.Charles Goff         West Chester,PA    54 M          2490    54:32   55:19   8:54
 661.Lucian Smith         West Chester,PA    66 M          1038    54:17   55:19   8:54
 662.Lisa Owens           Coatesville,PA     28 F          2061    54:44   55:22   8:55
 663.Mike Griffith        Wilmington,DE      59 M          2067    54:34   55:23   8:55
 664.Michele Hartigan     Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F          1051    54:47   55:24   8:55
 665.David Snow           West Chester,PA    43 M      C   2499    54:15   55:24   8:55
 666.Christine Lawuger    Coatesville,PA     37 F      C   2806    54:50   55:27   8:56
 667.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          60 F           945    55:09   55:28   8:56
 668.Maureen Brolly       Media,PA           43 F          2299    54:17   55:28   8:56
 669.John Ross            Phoenixville,PA    58 M           906    54:24   55:29   8:56
 670.Anna Thomas          East Greenville,PA 26 F      C   2108    54:54   55:32   8:56
 671.Holly Gianette       Harleysville,PA    46 F          2357    54:36   55:33   8:57
 672.Jim Vaules           West Chester,PA    60 M          1026    54:11   55:33   8:57
 673.Nick Everhart        Kennett Square,PA  62 M          2504    55:01   55:37   8:57
 674.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     47 M          2182    54:31   55:37   8:57
 675.Mike Gieschen        Downingtown,PA     46 M          2275    54:32   55:38   8:57
 676.Robert Sulek         Glen Mills,PA      56 M          2209    55:04   55:38   8:57
 677.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    68 M          2319    54:35   55:38   8:57
 678.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         46 M          2975    54:34   55:41   8:58
 679.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     45 M          2761    53:50   55:42   8:58
 680.Paula Gilligan       King Of Prussia,PA 39 F          2015    54:31   55:43   8:58
 681.Kate Strohl          Secane,PA          27 F          2675    54:12   55:43   8:58
 682.Russ Osley           Reading,PA         41 M          2639    54:30   55:47   8:59
 683.Jim Reynolds         Wallingford,PA     60 M          2218    55:03   55:52   9:00
 684.Nancy Bohn           West Chester,PA    43 F          2759    55:19   55:52   9:00
 685.Catherine Schay      Pottstown,PA       37 F           930    55:23   55:54   9:00
 686.Michael Glinn        West Chester,PA    29 M          1015    54:53   55:55   9:00
 687.Timothy Stevenson    Coatesville,PA     37 M          2469    54:59   55:56   9:00
 688.Thomas Tropia        Ridley Park,PA     62 M           988    55:37   55:59   9:01
 689.Michael Walsh        Marcus Hook,PA     33 M          1092    54:29   56:00   9:01
 690.Shirley Weber        Essington,PA       49 F          1074    54:40   56:04   9:02
 691.Jennifer Durkan      West Chester,PA    34 F          1029    54:43   56:06   9:02
 692.John Thompson        Springfield,PA     36 M           874    56:06   56:06   9:02
 693.Cindy Slachta        Glen Mills,PA      99 F          1121    54:44   56:07   9:02
 694.Dennis Tasker        Glen Mills,PA      51 M           974    55:22   56:09   9:02
 695.Mark Stull           West Chester,PA    47 M          2131    55:18   56:09   9:02
 696.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      52 M          2234    54:46   56:11   9:03
 697.William Haaf         West Chester,PA    60 M          2242    55:36   56:11   9:03
 698.Laura Johnson        Glenside,PA        28 F           927    55:28   56:12   9:03
 699.Jim Forsythe         Glenmoore,PA       67 M          2342    55:11   56:13   9:03
 700.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         47 M      C   2166    55:14   56:16   9:04
 701.Harvey Reatit        West Grove,PA      56 M           961    55:46   56:18   9:04
 702.Delia Kane           Medford,NJ         60 F          2600    56:02   56:22   9:05
 703.Donna Salvati        Furlong,PA         37 F          2660    55:33   56:24   9:05
 704.Tj Litz              West Chester,PA    45 M          1065    54:39   56:24   9:05
 705.Clair Smith          Malvern,PA         14 F          1055    55:38   56:26   9:05
 706.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    36 F          2774    55:23   56:31   9:06
 707.Carolyn Murray       West Chester,PA    43 F          2763    56:34   56:34   9:06
 708.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          51 M      C   2819    55:23   56:38   9:07
 709.Michael Pollick      Chester Springs,PA 56 M          2804    55:13   56:39   9:07
 710.Mike Ciunci          West Chester,PA    30 M          2876    54:58   56:41   9:08
 711.Brianne Galicinao    Princeton,NJ       99 F          1017    55:46   56:42   9:08
 712.Brianne Galicinao    Princeton,NJ       24 F          2732    55:46   56:42   9:08
 713.Jim Leddy            Havertown,PA       55 M          2046    55:07   56:43   9:08
 714.Katherine Lewis      Burke,VA           34 F           351    54:57   56:45   9:08
 715.Amy Roatche          Norristown,PA      23 F          2653    55:28   56:46   9:08
 716.Dana Donovan         West Chester,AA    46 F          2571    56:13   56:53   9:10
 717.Allen Thompson       Coatesville,PA     49 M          2063    56:10   56:54   9:10
 718.Nicole Budzinski     West Chester,PA    17 F          1066    56:19   56:54   9:10
 719.Eleanor Zerbato      West Chester,PA    47 F          2085    56:05   56:56   9:10
 720.Carole Mccabe        West Chester,PA    40 F          2790    56:17   56:57   9:10
 721.Edward Artzerounsan  Downingtown,PA     53 M           968    56:01   56:57   9:10
 722.Julie Jasper         West Chester,PA    36 F          2775    55:33   57:00   9:11
 723.Janet Stutzman       West Chester,PA    29 F          1131    56:51   57:00   9:11
 724.Courtney Kaplan      Chester Springs,PA 30 F          1068    56:51   57:00   9:11
 725.Martin Nolan         West Chester,PA    44 M          2637    56:50   57:02   9:11
 726.Ron Wenger           Phoenixville,PA    39 M          1169    55:50   57:02   9:11
 727.Cory Livering        Audubon,PA         38 M          2870    55:26   57:02   9:11
 728.Summer Joshi         Coatesville,PA     40 M          2599    56:21   57:04   9:11
 729.Niall Durlan         West Chester,PA    34 M          1030    55:43   57:06   9:12
 730.Dan London           Havertown,PA       23 M      C    953    55:48   57:07   9:12
 731.Todd Horning         Phoenixville,PA    35 M      C   2817    56:29   57:12   9:13
 732.Denise Meanix        Exton,PA           43 F          2623    55:30   57:14   9:13
 733.Michael Mc Namee     Holmes,PA          22 M          1093    56:52   57:17   9:13
 734.Alexandra Wakefield  Telford,PA         16 F          2989    56:56   57:20   9:14
 735.Calyx Harrell        Harleysville,PA    18 F          2369    56:57   57:20   9:14
 736.Amy Hemphrill        West Chester,PA    38 F          1163    56:02   57:21   9:14
 737.Bob Bright           Parkesburg,PA      39 M      C   2546    56:21   57:23   9:14
 738.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    62 M          2118    56:15   57:24   9:15
 739.Linda Stull          West Chester,PA    44 F          2132    56:32   57:24   9:15
 740.Christie Crumpler    Strasburg,PA       35 F          2106    55:44   57:25   9:15
 741.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       50 M           999    56:59   57:25   9:15
 742.Judy Wisneski        Cheyney,PA         49 F          1107    55:57   57:27   9:15
 743.Deborah Service      West Chester,PA    42 F          2133    56:33   57:28   9:15
 744.Lisa Kelly           Downingtown,PA     37 F          2604    56:33   57:28   9:15
 745.Jame Reese           Wilmington,DE      47 F          2252    56:24   57:32   9:16
 746.Maggie Lovell        West Chester,PA    45 F           907    56:12   57:33   9:16
 747.Paul Converse        West Chester,PA    47 M      C   2815    56:12   57:33   9:16
 748.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 F          2572    56:52   57:33   9:16
 749.Jerome Szczepaniak   West Chester,PA    44 M          2810    56:46   57:38   9:17
 750.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    24 M          1102    55:51   57:39   9:17
 751.Jeff Markle          West Chester,PA    40 M      C   2816    56:19   57:40   9:17
 752.Doug Mascherino      Downingtown,PA     25 M          1130    55:52   57:40   9:17
 753.Kathleen Adams       West Chester,PA    36 F          2767    56:21   57:42   9:17
 754.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    37 F          1119    57:43   57:43   9:18
 755.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      54 M          1004    56:19   57:44   9:18
 756.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    42 F          2052    56:51   57:45   9:18
 757.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    48 M          2677    56:50   57:45   9:18
 758.Tyler Showers        West Chester,PA    22 M          1129    55:58   57:47   9:18
 759.Mary Curcio          Glen Mills,PA      37 F          1010    56:21   57:48   9:18
 760.Katrina Bruehl       Morrisville,PA     11 F          2548    56:52   57:49   9:19
 761.Bill Kenney          Oxford,PA          53 M          1050    56:07   57:49   9:19
 762.Ralph Bruehl         Morrisville,PA     41 M          2301    56:53   57:49   9:19
 763.Stanley Lurcott      Downingtown,PA     42 M          2721    56:25   57:51   9:19
 764.Carol Gottshall      Souderton,PA       18 F          2363    57:27   57:51   9:19
 765.David Haradon        West Grove,PA      99 M          2974    57:19   57:52   9:19
 766.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    57:54   57:54   9:19
 767.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      72 M          2214    57:48   58:00   9:20
 768.Heather Mc Dermond   West Chester,PA    28 F          2820    57:18   58:00   9:20
 769.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          54 M          2075    56:52   58:01   9:20
 770.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           61 F        U 2248    56:54   58:01   9:20
 771.Katie Cloutman       West Chester,PA    28 F          2555    56:28   58:02   9:21
 772.Paul W Wissler       Lititz,PA          79 M          2034    57:27   58:02   9:21
 773.Jim Wojciechowski    Quinton,NJ         49 M          1076    56:55   58:02   9:21
 774.Christophe Innes     Devon,PA           36 M          2270    56:27   58:04   9:21
 775.Timmy Crozier        West Chester,PA    15 M          2492    56:31   58:05   9:21
 776.Brooks Clark         West Chester,PA    38 M          2554    56:32   58:06   9:21
 777.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 33 F      C   2574    56:34   58:08   9:22
 778.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    50 M          2023    56:55   58:10   9:22
 779.Claire Arello        Wilmington,DE      40 F          1175    56:28   58:14   9:23
 780.Kurt Schmeck         Wilmington,DE      43 M          1174    56:27   58:14   9:23
 781.Mark Ayers           Newtown Square,PA  34 M          2160    56:49   58:15   9:23
 782.Stephen Shur         Havertown,PA       60 M          2877    57:33   58:16   9:23
 783.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     54 F          2249    56:42   58:17   9:23
 784.Ralph Mckinney       Wilmington,DE      59 M          2420    57:46   58:23   9:24
 785.Wendy Murphy         Pottstown,PA       39 F          2634    57:39   58:24   9:24
 786.Michelle Bryan       Quakertown,PA      26 F          2549    57:43   58:24   9:24
 787.Joe Crescenz         E. Fallowfield,PA  48 M          2246    56:30   58:25   9:24
 788.Edward Duguid        West Chester,PA    34 M          2575    58:13   58:27   9:25
 789.Jennifer Duguid      West Chester,PA    33 F          2576    58:13   58:27   9:25
 790.Charles Carey        Camp Hill,PA       40 M          1132    56:46   58:28   9:25
 791.Mana Spano           West Chester,PA    36 F          2768    57:11   58:32   9:25
 792.Lisa Springer        Malvern,PA         47 F          2258    57:31   58:35   9:26
 793.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        53 M      C   2149    57:57   58:42   9:27
 794.Margaret Keegan      West Chester,PA    35 F          2041    57:07   58:42   9:27
 795.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    47 F          2013    57:09   58:44   9:27
 796.John Molster         Avondale,PA        41 M          2632    57:48   58:46   9:28
 797.Paul Keller          Strasburg,PA       40 F          2786    57:06   58:47   9:28
 798.Mandie Cawley        West Chester,PA    27 F          2746    57:51   58:54   9:29
 799.Shawn Graham         Lansdale,PA        38 M          2857    58:10   58:55   9:29
 800.David Littlewood     Phoenixville,PA    33 M           948    58:13   58:56   9:29
 801.Wendy Hess           Strasburg,PA       33 F          2521    57:17   58:57   9:30
 802.No Name              None,              99 M          1025    57:54   58:58   9:30
 803.Diane Mcmanus        Upper Darby,PA     54 F          2956    58:17   59:00   9:30
 804.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     58 M      C   2001    58:35   59:03   9:30
 805.Adam Davis           West Chester,PA    30 M          2930    57:53   59:04   9:31
 806.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    48 F          2020    57:43   59:10   9:32
 807.Chuck Baker          West Chester,PA    61 M          2054    57:42   59:13   9:32
 808.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     61 M          2220    57:42   59:13   9:32
 809.Rosemary Celommi     East Fallowfiel,PA 35 F          2049    58:17   59:16   9:33
 810.Gary Flancer         Blue Bell,PA       40 M          2951    59:08   59:18   9:33
 811.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    47 F          2009    57:54   59:20   9:33
 812.Mark Hennessy        Warminster,PA      47 M      C   2095    57:42   59:20   9:33
 813.Stephen Connors      West Chester,PA    20 M          2036    57:42   59:21   9:33
 814.Kate Edmonds         West Chester,PA    36 F      C   2577    58:24   59:23   9:34
 815.Stephanie Prinz      Center Valley,PA   18 F          2105    58:27   59:24   9:34
 816.Robert Ciunci        Landenberg,PA      58 M          2875    57:45   59:28   9:34
 817.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     50 M          2088    59:28   59:28   9:34
 818.Steve Cook           Exton,PA           53 M          2146    58:36   59:29   9:35
 819.Michael Hee          Berwyn,PA          37 M          2121    57:40   59:29   9:35
 820.Rodney Gruin         West Chester,PA    40 M          2585    58:50   59:31   9:35
 821.Maria Snear          Conshohocken,PA    43 F          2670    58:43   59:32   9:35
 822.Sharon Smith         West Chester,PA    31 F          2529    58:24   59:34   9:35
 823.Jesse Ayers          Newtown Square,PA  29 M          2159    58:17   59:46   9:37
 824.Hirose Ritsuko       Westtown,PA        19 F          2893    59:09   59:46   9:37
 825.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    58 M          2224    58:29   59:51   9:38
 826.Katie Scriuner       Philadelphia,PA    31 F          1046    58:28   59:57   9:39
 827.Polly Gable          Malvern,PA         57 F          1047    58:28   59:57   9:39
 828.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    34 F      C   2172    58:13 1:00:00   9:40
 829.Curtiss Huanum       Philadelphia,PA    31 F           963    59:34 1:00:00   9:40
 830.Kate Cornell         Wayne,PA           99 F           952    58:37 1:00:01   9:40
 831.Steven Zweifler      Paoli,PA           45 M          2489    58:46 1:00:01   9:40
 832.Martha Morales       Elkins Park,PA     34 F          2083    58:24 1:00:09   9:41
 833.Angela Morales       Elkins Park,PA     43 F          1168    58:24 1:00:09   9:41
 834.Janet Gutsche        West Chester,PA    48 F          2697    58:51 1:00:17   9:42
 835.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     57 M          2999    58:40 1:00:18   9:43
 836.Laurie Stanton       Newtown Square,PA  43 F          2074    58:59 1:00:22   9:43
 837.Meghan Mangrelli     Wilmington,DE      19 F          1021    58:44 1:00:23   9:43
 838.Chris Chesson        Voorhees,NJ        41 F          2771    59:25 1:00:32   9:45
 839.Marion Jackson       West Chester,PA    46 F          2792    59:05 1:00:33   9:45
 840.Frank Kugler         Glenmoore,PA       52 M          1007    59:54 1:00:33   9:45
 841.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     44 M      C   2171    59:30 1:00:38   9:46
 842.Joseph Havlick       East Norrriton,PA  77 M          2593  1:00:26 1:00:40   9:46
 843.Dave Weaver          Spring City,PA     47 M          2687    59:43 1:00:44   9:47
 844.Patrick Collins      Baltimore,MD       27 M          2796    59:08 1:00:45   9:47
 845.Larry Johnson        West Chester,PA    56 M          2058    59:21 1:00:48   9:47
 846.Jeanmarie Mercier    West Chester,PA    21 F          2852  1:00:00 1:00:50   9:48
 847.Bill Oneill          Mendenhall,PA      55 M          1117    59:36 1:00:53   9:48
 848.Bill Metz            West Chester,PA    27 M          2254    59:14 1:00:53   9:48
 849.Gretchen Reynolds    Parkerburg,PA      30 F          1020    59:33 1:00:56   9:49
 850.Carole Lowry         Gap,PA             37 F          1056    59:34 1:00:57   9:49
 851.Lauren Cobra         West Chester,PA    23 F          2853  1:00:23 1:01:12   9:51
 852.Caitlin Gardner      Oxford,PA          35 F      C   2266  1:00:33 1:01:15   9:52
 853.Susan Lloyd          West Chester,PA    45 F          2802    59:57 1:01:21   9:53
 854.Charles Matthews     Dover,DE           56 M           939  1:01:02 1:01:22   9:53
 855.Kathryn Hemsley      Glenside,PA        48 F          2373  1:01:22 1:01:22   9:53
 856.Melissa A Northrop   Lansdale,PA        44 F          2086  1:00:16 1:01:26   9:53
 857.Greg Mcdermott       West Chester,PA    49 M          1108    59:36 1:01:28   9:54
 858.James Pascoe         Middletown,DE      40 M          1001  1:00:18 1:01:42   9:56
 859.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    49 M          2030  1:00:02 1:01:42   9:56
 860.Joe Derosa           Wilmington,DE      74 M          2173  1:01:20 1:01:44   9:56
 861.Laura Bigley         West Chester,PA    16 F          2793  1:01:43 1:01:51   9:58
 862.Colleen Lloyd        Hoboken,NJ         23 F          2615  1:00:31 1:01:52   9:58
 863.Ron Bryan            Malvern,PA         36 M          2550  1:01:52 1:02:06  10:00
 864.Steven Tomlinson     Birchrunville,PA   47 M          2476  1:01:29 1:02:07  10:00
 865.Tom Rickert          West Chester,PA    14 M          2942  1:01:48 1:02:08  10:00
 866.Thomas App           Morton,PA          52 M          2941  1:00:57 1:02:26  10:03
 867.Katy Manni           West Chester,PA    25 F          2183  1:00:58 1:02:36  10:05
 868.A J Fink             Wilmington,DE      58 M          2773  1:01:51 1:02:51  10:07
 869.Tammy Harple         Coatesville,PA     37 F           994  1:01:32 1:02:52  10:07
 870.Chris Schultz        Kennett Square,PA  39 M          2527  1:01:25 1:02:53  10:07
 871.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    46 F          2031  1:01:17 1:02:57  10:08
 872.Mary Kate Rothwell   West Chester,PA    22 F          2890  1:02:31 1:03:02  10:09
 873.Boyd Myers           West Chester,PA    57 M          2885  1:01:40 1:03:03  10:09
 874.Edward Williams      Berwyn,PA          40 M           978  1:01:25 1:03:06  10:10
 875.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       40 F          2487  1:01:26 1:03:06  10:10
 876.Walter Young         Chester Springs,PA 40 M          2694  1:01:25 1:03:06  10:10
 877.Tom Ficca            ,                  99 M          2964  1:01:24 1:03:06  10:10
 878.Jack Leland          Thornton,PA        57 M          2241  1:01:25 1:03:07  10:10
 879.Jeremy Austin        Exton,PA           25 M          1110  1:01:25 1:03:07  10:10
 880.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    31 F        U 2115  1:01:37 1:03:16  10:11
 881.Laura Gerald         West Chester,PA    41 F          2582  1:02:39 1:03:26  10:13
 882.Dana Kaplan          West Chester,PA    45 F          2392  1:02:07 1:03:36  10:14
 883.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           52 F          2148  1:02:43 1:03:36  10:14
 884.April Beattie        Oxford,PA          20 F          2507  1:02:00 1:03:37  10:15
 885.Tim Crozier          West Chester,PA    55 M      C   2491  1:02:04 1:03:38  10:15
 886.Diane Sagula         Haverford,PA       39 F          2812  1:02:25 1:03:41  10:15
 887.Maryann Mcfadden     Downingtown,PA     55 F           949  1:02:34 1:03:57  10:18
 888.Nancy Giommi         Berwyn,PA          47 F          1005  1:02:58 1:03:57  10:18
 889.Lindsay Gallagher    Brookhaven,PA      18 F          2842  1:02:47 1:04:15  10:21
 890.Erin Dougherty       Brookhaven,PA      19 F          2840  1:02:47 1:04:15  10:21
 891.Sam Collins          Downingtown,PA     55 M          2204  1:02:36 1:04:21  10:22
 892.Ed Field             Berwyn,PA          63 M          2077  1:02:37 1:04:21  10:22
 893.Tina Lorandeau       Royersford,PA      53 F          2107  1:02:36 1:04:21  10:22
 894.Matthew Patras       Doylestown,PA      28 M      C   2641  1:02:53 1:04:31  10:23
 895.James Boate          Downingtown,PA     46 M          2180  1:03:31 1:04:36  10:24
 896.Richard E. Taylor    West Chester,PA    69 M          2032  1:03:41 1:04:48  10:26
 897.Julia Brufrc         Phoenixville,PA    46 F          1170  1:03:51 1:05:03  10:28
 898.Joseph Wojciechowski Philadelphia,PA    46 M          1088  1:03:57 1:05:04  10:29
 899.Cynthia Fryer        Kimberton,PA       32 F          2247  1:03:29 1:05:10  10:30
 900.Valerie Kraus        Devon,PA           53 F          2811  1:04:49 1:06:03  10:38
 901.Curtis Huston        Norristown,PA      56 M          2385  1:04:51 1:06:07  10:39
 902.Courtney Johnson     Philadelphia,PA    23 F          1079  1:04:50 1:06:08  10:39
 903.Kathleen Johnson     West Chester,PA    15 F          1077  1:04:50 1:06:08  10:39
 904.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       27 M      C   2167  1:04:36 1:06:14  10:40
 905.Chloe Wist           West Chester,PA    36 F          1133  1:05:07 1:07:01  10:47
 906.Kathleen Wist        West Chester,PA    29 F          1134  1:05:07 1:07:01  10:47
 907.Michele Henning      Exton,PA           41 F          2124  1:05:42 1:07:14  10:50
 908.Kristen Coolbaugh    Wyoming,PA         23 F          2730  1:06:14 1:07:41  10:54
 909.Pat Christensen      Broomall,PA        62 F          2048  1:06:14 1:07:48  10:55
 910.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     45 M      C   2168  1:07:01 1:07:48  10:55
 911.Brian De Ruschi      West Chester,PA    12 M          2832  1:07:00 1:07:51  10:55
 912.Emily Stoll          Columbia,MD        31 F          2673  1:06:22 1:08:00  10:57
 913.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     57 F          2007  1:07:03 1:08:23  11:01
 914.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    62 M          2070  1:08:33 1:08:33  11:02
 915.Joseph Filipponi     West Chester,PA    51 M      C   1070  1:07:15 1:09:00  11:07
 916.Glenn Kenny          Coatesville,PA     31 M          2954  1:08:12 1:09:23  11:10
 917.Marie Potter         West Chester,PA    37 F          2847  1:08:12 1:09:23  11:10
 918.Angela Bixby         West Chester,PA    37 F          2846  1:08:12 1:09:23  11:10
 919.Peter Lane           Westtown,PA        65 M          2611  1:08:55 1:09:37  11:13
 920.Ana Trigo            West Chester,PA    45 F          2849  1:09:08 1:10:34  11:22
 921.Keith Dallara        Downingtown,PA     61 M          2276  1:10:08 1:11:50  11:34
 922.Jennifer Farry       West Chester,PA    30 F          2265  1:10:35 1:12:09  11:37
 923.Natalie Ortega-moran Landenberg,PA      36 F          2973  1:11:04 1:12:32  11:41
 924.Sarah De Cleene      Wynnewood,PA       41 F          2117  1:11:10 1:12:37  11:42
 925.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           36 M          2826  1:11:23 1:13:11  11:47
 926.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     40 F      C   2539  1:12:15 1:13:28  11:50
 927.Leif Beck            Newtown Square,PA  70 M          2537  1:12:14 1:14:00  11:55
 928.John Caruolo         Berwyn,PA          53 M          2312  1:12:28 1:14:17  11:58
 929.Susan Huston         Norristown,PA      61 F          2386  1:13:58 1:15:12  12:06
 930.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      55 M          2558  1:14:15 1:15:27  12:09
 931.Robert Opiola        Philadelphia,PA    55 M          2440  1:15:02 1:16:48  12:22
 932.Sharon Bohn          Riverside,NJ       99 F           902  1:17:43 1:18:58  12:43
 933.Peggy Nowak          Philadelphia,PA    48 F          1049  1:17:43 1:18:59  12:43
 934.Gena Clark           Lyndhurst,NJ       42 F           986  1:17:50 1:19:05  12:44
 935.Ed Kelly             Thorndale,PA       60 M          2090  1:17:50 1:19:06  12:44
 936.Heather Myers        Bensalem,PA        22 F          1048  1:20:30 1:21:46  13:10
 937.Jane Johnson Jane    West Chester,PA    57 F          1078  1:20:30 1:21:47  13:10
 938.Nicholas Quartapella West Chester,PA    12 M          2991  1:20:34 1:22:01  13:12
 939.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    49 M          2215  1:20:52 1:22:19  13:15
 940.Christen Taylor      West Chester,PA    35 F          2854  1:23:18 1:24:43  13:38
 941.Farrah Ande          West Chester,PA    25 F          2855  1:23:32 1:24:57  13:41
 942.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     75 F          2207  1:32:27 1:33:21  15:02
 943.Sue Narducci         Exton,PA           38 F          1053  1:35:17 1:36:43  15:34
 944.Robin Eiseman        Philadelphia,PA    33 F            94  1:37:28 1:38:45  15:54

BRIAN'S 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patrick Nthiwa       West Chester,PA    21 M          2740    28:37   4:36
   2.Aurelio Handanga     ,                  33 M          2860    29:13   4:42
   3.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M          2937    29:48   4:48
   4.Michael Digennerd    Wilmington,DE      26 M          2079    29:58   4:50
   5.Michael Mykytok      Rymsey,NJ          33 M          2921    30:10   4:51
   6.John Garton          Deerfield,NJ       24 M          2745    30:19   4:53
   7.David Berdan         Dingmans Ferry,PA  23 M          2993    30:35   4:55
   8.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         28 M          2861    31:49   5:07
   9.Matthew Sandercock   Exton,PA           35 M          2994    31:58   5:09
  10.Darryl Brown         Kennett Square,PA  22 M        U 1171    32:23   5:13
  11.Mike Padilla         Phoenixville,PA    30 M          2869    32:24   5:13
  12.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     25 M          2922    32:27   5:13
  13.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     40 M          2323    32:32   5:14
  14.Matt Di Pretore      Philadelphia,PA    26 M           911    32:34   5:15
  15.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        32 M           996    32:42   5:16
  16.John Kelly           Wayne,PA           44 M          1031    32:47   5:17
  17.Brent Watkins        New Holland,PA     32 M          2509    32:49   5:17
  18.Robert Hewitt        Philadelphia,PA    24 M          2899    33:22   5:22
  19.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    23 M          2744    33:50   5:27
  20.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      45 M          2640    34:03   5:29

BRIAN'S 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Genet Gebregiorgis   ,                  26 F          2734    32:55   5:18
   2.Lyubov Denisova      West Chester,PA    33 F          2735    32:59   5:19
   3.Tatyana Chulakh      Gaitersburg,MD     22 F          2858    33:33   5:24
   4.Tatiana Belovol      West Chester,PA    35 F          2736    34:57   5:38
   5.Rachel Mc Ginnis     ,                  25 F          2962    35:32   5:43
   6.Emily Kroshus        Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F          1080    36:03   5:48
   7.Vicki Cauller        York,PA            32 F          2992    36:17   5:51
   8.Becki Wells          Gladwyne,PA        36 F          2971    36:33   5:53
   9.Kimberly Saddic      West Chester,PA    34 F          2741    37:15   6:00
  10.Shannon Grady        Ardmore,PA         28 F          2940    37:29   6:02
  11.Pam Gess             Somerdale,NJ       36 F          2356    38:14   6:09
  12.Kim Jaick            Reading,PA         24 F           934    38:18   6:10
  13.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      27 F           955    38:21   6:10
  14.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           29 F          2147    38:44   6:14
  15.Lauren Burawski      Wilmington,DE      25 F          2080    39:00   6:17
  16.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   43 F          1019    39:11   6:19
  17.Marcie Heil          West Chester,PA    31 F          1083    39:56   6:26
  18.Jen Reid             Emmaus,PA          24 F        U 2514    40:00   6:26
  19.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    16 F          2235    40:00   6:26
  20.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    45 F          2279    40:10   6:28

BRIAN'S 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     40 M          2323    32:32   5:14
   2.John Kelly           Wayne,PA           44 M          1031    32:47   5:17
   3.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      45 M          2640    34:03   5:29
   4.Joe Breslin          West Chester,PA    44 M           940    35:21   5:42
   5.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    41 M          2341    35:30   5:43
   6.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       46 M          2039    35:44   5:45
   7.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      46 M          2760    35:46   5:46
   8.Lee Kauffman         Wilmington,DE      46 M          1098    35:51   5:46
   9.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        52 M          2850    35:55   5:47
  10.Joseph Reighard      Lancaster,PA       45 M          2965    36:38   5:54
  11.Steven Whitmire      Springfield,PA     49 M          2977    37:03   5:58
  12.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       51 M          2055    38:00   6:07
  13.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      44 M          2960    38:05   6:08
  14.Bryan Sauer          Boothwyn,PA        44 M           971    38:06   6:08
  15.Kevin Murtaugh       West Chester,PA    51 M          2933    38:25   6:11
  16.Chris Scanga         Malvern,PA         54 M          1037    38:33   6:12
  17.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    47 M          1084    38:50   6:15
  18.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     48 M          2781    39:33   6:22
  19.Richard Webb         Wilmington,DE      60 M          1090    39:35   6:22
  20.Richard Ladow        Unionville,PA      50 M          2914    39:54   6:25

BRIAN'S 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   43 F          1019    39:11   6:19
   2.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    45 F          2279    40:10   6:28
   3.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       53 F          1086    41:08   6:37
   4.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    43 F          2305    41:36   6:42
   5.Cheryl Bellaire      Wayne,PA           45 F           909    41:55   6:45
   6.Deb Townsend         Hatboro,PA         43 F          2681    42:29   6:50
   7.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        51 F          2595    42:57   6:55
   8.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      42 F          1097    43:03   6:56
   9.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          41 F          2939    43:06   6:56
  10.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     44 F           957    43:23   6:59
  11.Hannah Christopher   Kennett Square,PA  41 F          2313    43:24   6:59
  12.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    41 F          2062    43:49   7:03
  13.Michaela Kristula    Kennett Square,PA  46 F          2986    45:24   7:19
  14.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     49 F          2091    46:22   7:28
  15.Carole Feole         Wilmington,DE      46 F          2988    46:27   7:29
  16.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      50 F          2099    46:56   7:33
  17.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     48 F           958    47:09   7:36
  18.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    41 F          2866    47:20   7:37
  19.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    44 F          2216    47:27   7:38
  20.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      48 F          2025    47:56   7:43

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Aldrich   West Chester,PA    14 M    28     2006    35:27   5:42
   2.Chris Bodary         Downingtown,PA     14 M    40     2903    36:35   5:53
   3.Scott Mccollester    West Chester,PA    15 M    47      358    37:20   6:01
   4.Stuart Ring          Chester Spring,PA  15 M    69     2886    38:42   6:14
   5.Eddie Ardavania      West Chester,PA    15 M    74     2881    39:17   6:20
   6.Joe Steffrey         Berlin,NJ          14 M    75     2918    39:21   6:20
   7.Anthony Infantino    Media,PA           14 M   112      954    41:20   6:39
   8.Dennis Young         Collegeville,PA    14 M   204     1072    44:32   7:10
   9.Matt Wilcox          West Chester,PA    14 M   278      407    46:45   7:32
  10.Ben Duncan           West Chester,PA    15 M   290     2904    46:58   7:34
  11.Sean Neary           Swedesboro E,NJ    11 M   406     2947    49:38   7:59
  12.Marcus Williams      Westtown,PA        14 M   408     2901    49:40   8:00
  13.Nick Silverson       Westtown,PA        15 M   500     1062    52:02   8:23
  14.Sean Novak           West Chester,PA    12 M   593     2912    53:58   8:41
  15.Timmy Crozier        West Chester,PA    15 M   775     2492    58:05   9:21
  16.Tom Rickert          West Chester,PA    14 M   865     2942  1:02:08  10:00
  17.Brian De Ruschi      West Chester,PA    12 M   911     2832  1:07:51  10:55
  18.Nicholas Quartapella West Chester,PA    12 M   938     2991  1:22:01  13:12
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Emma Kaplan          West Chester,PA    15 F   203      343    44:31   7:10
   2.Karin Underwood      West Chester,PA    15 F   310     2836    47:28   7:39
   3.Emily Henderson      West Chester,PA    14 F   358      929    48:36   7:50
   4.Carly Summers        Spring City,PA     14 F   492     2676    51:47   8:20
   5.Ellisa Campbell      Lansdale,PA        13 F   501     2949    52:03   8:23
   6.Sharon Weaver        Spring City,PA     15 F   505     2688    52:11   8:24
   7.Zebbie Watson        Elverson,PA        14 F   565     2686    53:21   8:35
   8.Rachel German        Exton,PA           15 F   566     2155    53:23   8:36
   9.Amanda Embry         Exton,PA           15 F   570     2123    53:27   8:36
  10.Kathryn Connolly     West Chester,PA    13 F   578     2010    53:36   8:38
  11.Clair Smith          Malvern,PA         14 F   705     1055    56:26   9:05
  12.Katrina Bruehl       Morrisville,PA     11 F   760     2548    57:49   9:19
  13.Kathleen Johnson     West Chester,PA    15 F   903     1077  1:06:08  10:39
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    16 M    25      995    35:11   5:40
   2.Tom Espedal          West Chester,PA    17 M    27     2780    35:25   5:42
   3.Joey Kochiss         West Chester,PA    18 M    41     2727    36:36   5:54
   4.Kevin Mc Goldrick    West Chester,PA    17 M    54     2959    37:58   6:07
   5.Arena Rocco          Media,PA           17 M    56     2891    38:01   6:07
   6.Kristof Groeser      Malvern,PA         16 M    64     2892    38:32   6:12
   7.Kurt Bruehl          Morrisville,PA     18 M    66     2300    38:37   6:13
   8.Richard Randall      West Chester,PA    17 M    67      118    38:38   6:13
   9.Benjamin Erin        West Chester,PA    16 M    79     1103    39:36   6:23
  10.Richard Infantino Jr Media,PA           16 M    80     2109    39:37   6:23
  11.Moss Wesley          Westtown,PA        16 M    81     2894    39:46   6:24
  12.Mike Goodale         West Chester,PA    16 M    86     2845    39:57   6:26
  13.Jed Stalker          Royersford,PA      18 M   103     2990    40:57   6:36
  14.Kurt Kunz            Media,PA           18 M   121     2005    41:35   6:42
  15.Tim Snyder           Boothwyn,PA        16 M   124     2150    41:40   6:43
  16.Rafe Pilling         Wayne,PA           16 M   128     2644    41:44   6:43
  17.Ezra Tischler        West Chester,PA    16 M   135     1082    41:53   6:45
  18.Steve Corcoran       West Chester,PA    17 M   169     2029    43:08   6:57
  19.Jeff Dorunda         Scranton,PA        18 M   218      925    44:58   7:14
  20.Kevin Kindig         West Chester,PA    16 M   314     1034    47:38   7:40
  21.Jonathan Dodds       West Chester,PA    17 M   321     1002    47:49   7:42
  22.Matthew` Marks       Downingtown,PA     17 M   464     2618    51:08   8:14
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    16 F    88     2235    40:00   6:26
   2.Jaime Kuehl          Downingtown,PA     17 F   282     2926    46:49   7:32
   3.Allison Conety       Harleysville,PA    18 F   336     2316    48:12   7:46
   4.Sara Conrad          West Chester,PA    18 F   488     2883    51:46   8:20
   5.Jessica Nellis       West Chester,PA    18 F   489     2884    51:46   8:20
   6.Margo Schwartz       West Chester,PA    16 F   553     2157    53:12   8:34
   7.Nicole Budzinski     West Chester,PA    17 F   718     1066    56:54   9:10
   8.Alexandra Wakefield  Telford,PA         16 F   734     2989    57:20   9:14
   9.Calyx Harrell        Harleysville,PA    18 F   735     2369    57:20   9:14
  10.Carol Gottshall      Souderton,PA       18 F   764     2363    57:51   9:19
  11.Stephanie Prinz      Center Valley,PA   18 F   815     2105    59:24   9:34
  12.Laura Bigley         West Chester,PA    16 F   861     2793  1:01:51   9:58
  13.Lindsay Gallagher    Brookhaven,PA      18 F   889     2842  1:04:15  10:21
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Patrick Nthiwa       West Chester,PA    21 M     1     2740    28:37   4:36
   0.John Garton          Deerfield,NJ       24 M     6     2745    30:19   4:53
   0.David Berdan         Dingmans Ferry,PA  23 M     7     2993    30:35   4:55
   0.Darryl Brown         Kennett Square,PA  22 M    10   U 1171    32:23   5:13
   1.Robert Hewitt        Philadelphia,PA    24 M    20     2899    33:22   5:22
   2.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    23 M    22     2744    33:50   5:27
   3.Ben Sheldon          Downingtown,PA     19 M    31     2162    35:42   5:45
   4.Omar Abdelhamid      West Chester,PA    24 M    50     2920    37:38   6:04
   5.Jason Sevick         Folcroft,PA        24 M    51     1075    37:38   6:04
   6.Jacob Gold           West Chester,PA    19 M   115     2925    41:28   6:41
   7.Jonah Gellner        Landenberg,PA      24 M   118     2898    41:30   6:41
   8.Andrew Vahey         West Chester,PA    24 M   138     2913    42:01   6:46
   9.Burt Hoovis          Indiana,PA         24 M   156     2924    42:41   6:52
  10.Thomas Hudak         Conshohocken,PA    23 M   231 C   2522    45:17   7:17
  11.Ernesto Barnabas Jr  Glenside,PA        22 M   244 C   2078    45:56   7:24
  12.Rick Castorani       King Of Prussia,PA 22 M   333     2783    48:06   7:45
  13.Randy Herring        West Chester,PA    22 M   366     1087    48:41   7:50
  14.Joseph Andrisani     Hockessin,DE       22 M   369      956    48:43   7:51
  15.Hans Schmidt         Downingtown,PA     24 M   386      935    49:09   7:55
  16.Jared Beresh         West Chester,PA    22 M   437     2510    50:26   8:07
  17.John Beresk          West Chester,PA    20 M   438      951    50:27   8:07
  18.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    23 M   496     2743    51:54   8:21
  19.Kevin Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      19 M   497     2027    51:57   8:22
  20.Michael Mize         Downingtown,PA     24 M   510     1052    52:19   8:25
  21.Loc Quach            West Chester,PA    21 M   514     1033    52:25   8:26
  22.Matthew Klein        West Chester,PA    20 M   524     1101    52:40   8:29
  23.Matt Fink            Wilmington,DE      22 M   536     2772    52:52   8:31
  24.Earl Ackerman        West Chester,PA    22 M   596     2931    54:01   8:42
  25.Bob Bracklesby       Havertown,PA       24 M   617      944    54:25   8:46
  26.Dan London           Havertown,PA       23 M   730 C    953    57:07   9:12
  27.Michael Mc Namee     Holmes,PA          22 M   733     1093    57:17   9:13
  28.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    24 M   750     1102    57:39   9:17
  29.Tyler Showers        West Chester,PA    22 M   758     1129    57:47   9:18
  30.Stephen Connors      West Chester,PA    20 M   813     2036    59:21   9:33
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Tatyana Chulakh      Gaitersburg,MD     22 F    21     2858    33:33   5:24
   0.Emily Kroshus        Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F    36     1080    36:03   5:48
   1.Kim Jaick            Reading,PA         24 F    61      934    38:18   6:10
   2.Jen Reid             Emmaus,PA          24 F    87   U 2514    40:00   6:26
   3.Kate Boneck          Lafayette Hill,PA  24 F   120     2541    41:31   6:41
   4.Andrew Kinnik        West Chester,PA    22 F   215     2929    44:50   7:13
   5.Allison Stuart       West Chester,PA    21 F   401     2097    49:31   7:58
   6.Karie Sontowski      Chester Springs,PA 24 F   420     2968    49:59   8:03
   7.Emily Koziol         West Chester,PA    22 F   520     2016    52:28   8:27
   8.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      22 F   523     2026    52:36   8:28
   9.Beth Donovan         Perkasie,PA        23 F   525     2569    52:41   8:29
  10.Kristin Shay         King Of Prussia,PA 23 F   583     2093    53:43   8:39
  11.Lindsey Renninger    Berwyn,PA          22 F   599     2142    54:03   8:42
  12.Amy Fogelman         Chadds Ford,PA     24 F   600     2581    54:04   8:42
  13.Elizabeth Hardy      Ardmore,PA         24 F   605     2125    54:08   8:43
  14.Kimberly Bradley     Exton,PA           22 F   659     2544    55:19   8:54
  15.Brianne Galicinao    Princeton,NJ       24 F   712     2732    56:42   9:08
  16.Amy Roatche          Norristown,PA      23 F   715     2653    56:46   9:08
  17.Hirose Ritsuko       Westtown,PA        19 F   824     2893    59:46   9:37
  18.Meghan Mangrelli     Wilmington,DE      19 F   837     1021  1:00:23   9:43
  19.Jeanmarie Mercier    West Chester,PA    21 F   846     2852  1:00:50   9:48
  20.Lauren Cobra         West Chester,PA    23 F   851     2853  1:01:12   9:51
  21.Colleen Lloyd        Hoboken,NJ         23 F   862     2615  1:01:52   9:58
  22.Mary Kate Rothwell   West Chester,PA    22 F   872     2890  1:03:02  10:09
  23.April Beattie        Oxford,PA          20 F   884     2507  1:03:37  10:15
  24.Erin Dougherty       Brookhaven,PA      19 F   890     2840  1:04:15  10:21
  25.Courtney Johnson     Philadelphia,PA    23 F   902     1079  1:06:08  10:39
  26.Kristen Coolbaugh    Wyoming,PA         23 F   908     2730  1:07:41  10:54
  27.Heather Myers        Bensalem,PA        22 F   936     1048  1:21:46  13:10
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Michael Digennerd    Wilmington,DE      26 M     4     2079    29:58   4:50
   0.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         28 M     8     2861    31:49   5:07
   1.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     25 M    12     2922    32:27   5:13
   2.Matt Di Pretore      Philadelphia,PA    26 M    14      911    32:34   5:15
   3.Ryan Phillips        West Chester,PA    26 M    52     2889    37:52   6:06
   4.Michael Goff         Souderton,PA       25 M    53     2515    37:55   6:06
   5.Gregory Palloni      West Chester,PA    29 M   106     2953    40:58   6:36
   6.Rich Smith           Manassas,VA        27 M   141     2092    42:02   6:46
   7.John Lavin           West Chester,PA    29 M   152     2724    42:32   6:51
   8.Brian Ruth           Wilmington,DE      27 M   154     2659    42:33   6:51
   9.James Rogers         Round Rock,TX      28 M   160     2656    42:52   6:54
  10.Edwin Baghdasarian   Mont Clare,PA      28 M   163      972    42:59   6:55
  11.Jason Britton        West Chester,PA    28 M   196      992    44:10   7:07
  12.Dustin Locklear      Levittown,PA       29 M   245     2045    45:58   7:24
  13.Bob Vandebor         Oakhurst,NJ        26 M   252     1095    46:07   7:26
  14.Matthew Engleman     Bear Creek,PA      27 M   253     2984    46:07   7:26
  15.Daniel Lipper        West Chester,PA    27 M   292     2880    47:04   7:35
  16.Jason Johnson        Springfield,VA     25 M   326     2597    47:59   7:44
  17.Emmanuel Rapendy     Philadelphia,PA    26 M   335     2650    48:10   7:45
  18.Randall Graham       Downingtown,PA     27 M   419      947    49:58   8:03
  19.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     27 M   427     2184    50:11   8:05
  20.Michael Piette       Upper Darby,PA     26 M   441     2864    50:29   8:08
  21.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    25 M   457     2878    51:00   8:13
  22.Derek Munyon         Mont Clare,PA      25 M   480     1105    51:32   8:18
  23.Philippe Lebec       West Chester,PA    28 M   485 C   2936    51:42   8:19
  24.Scott Myers          Coatesville,PA     27 M   487     2212    51:44   8:20
  25.Ryan Junkins         Downingtown,PA     29 M   543     2879    53:04   8:33
  26.Vincent Zupo         Conshohocken,PA    26 M   552     2778    53:12   8:34
  27.Ben Hardy            Ardmore,PA         26 M   598 C   2126    54:03   8:42
  28.Matthew Morahan      Hoboken,NJ         25 M   601     2633    54:04   8:42
  29.Craig Mcgovern       Coatesville,PA     29 M   608     2621    54:13   8:44
  30.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     28 M   611      943    54:18   8:45
  31.Nathan Hammel        Wilmington,DE      28 M   654     2588    55:13   8:53
  32.Michael Glinn        West Chester,PA    29 M   686     1015    55:55   9:00
  33.Doug Mascherino      Downingtown,PA     25 M   752     1130    57:40   9:17
  34.Jesse Ayers          Newtown Square,PA  29 M   823     2159    59:46   9:37
  35.Patrick Collins      Baltimore,MD       27 M   844     2796  1:00:45   9:47
  36.Bill Metz            West Chester,PA    27 M   848     2254  1:00:53   9:48
  37.Jeremy Austin        Exton,PA           25 M   879     1110  1:03:07  10:10
  38.Matthew Patras       Doylestown,PA      28 M   894 C   2641  1:04:31  10:23
  39.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       27 M   904 C   2167  1:06:14  10:40
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Genet Gebregiorgis   ,                  26 F    18     2734    32:55   5:18
   0.Rachel Mc Ginnis     ,                  25 F    30     2962    35:32   5:43
   0.Shannon Grady        Ardmore,PA         28 F    48     2940    37:29   6:02
   1.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      27 F    62      955    38:21   6:10
   2.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           29 F    70     2147    38:44   6:14
   3.Lauren Burawski      Wilmington,DE      25 F    72     2080    39:00   6:17
   4.Angie Yanocha        Collegeville,PA    29 F   142     2693    42:02   6:46
   5.Stephanie Britton    West Chester,PA    25 F   197      991    44:11   7:07
   6.Lora Seaborg         Narberth,PA        27 F   219     2666    44:58   7:14
   7.Karen Engleman       Bear Creek,PA      25 F   249     2985    46:04   7:25
   8.Summer Kubaitis      Oakhurst,NJ        26 F   255     1059    46:10   7:26
   9.Patricia Mccall      King Of Prussia,PA 27 F   305     2620    47:18   7:37
  10.Kami Merkle          King Of Prussia,PA 26 F   347     2625    48:23   7:47
  11.Gina O'callaghan     North East,MD      26 F   450      979    50:48   8:11
  12.Elayne Dell          Schwenksville,PA   29 F   467     1058    51:13   8:15
  13.Trisha Duffie        Downingtown,PA     29 F   481     2329    51:34   8:18
  14.Marie Eve Fecteau    West Chester,PA    28 F   484     2935    51:42   8:19
  15.Katherine Schaible   Malvern,PA         25 F   549     2838    53:09   8:33
  16.Micki Kearney        Blue Bell,PA       28 F   551     2056    53:10   8:34
  17.Lauren Salvatore     Marlton,NJ         25 F   555     2698    53:13   8:34
  18.Karin Crippen        East Earl,PA       28 F   575     2851    53:34   8:37
  19.Rebecca L Saadeh     West Chester,PA    25 F   587     2035    53:49   8:40
  20.Morgan Lynn          Hoboken,NJ         26 F   602     2616    54:05   8:42
  21.Heather Kritch       West Chester,PA    29 F   606     2606    54:10   8:43
  22.Angela Mullan        Kennett Square,PA  27 F   625     2208    54:38   8:48
  23.Kelly Hammel         Wilmington,DE      28 F   655     2587    55:13   8:53
  24.Megan Mcgoldrick     Wilmington,DE      26 F   656      966    55:14   8:54
  25.Lisa Owens           Coatesville,PA     28 F   662     2061    55:22   8:55
  26.Anna Thomas          East Greenville,PA 26 F   670 C   2108    55:32   8:56
  27.Kate Strohl          Secane,PA          27 F   681     2675    55:43   8:58
  28.Laura Johnson        Glenside,PA        28 F   698      927    56:12   9:03
  29.Janet Stutzman       West Chester,PA    29 F   723     1131    57:00   9:11
  30.Heather Mc Dermond   West Chester,PA    28 F   768     2820    58:00   9:20
  31.Katie Cloutman       West Chester,PA    28 F   771     2555    58:02   9:21
  32.Michelle Bryan       Quakertown,PA      26 F   786     2549    58:24   9:24
  33.Mandie Cawley        West Chester,PA    27 F   798     2746    58:54   9:29
  34.Katy Manni           West Chester,PA    25 F   867     2183  1:02:36  10:05
  35.Kathleen Wist        West Chester,PA    29 F   906     1134  1:07:01  10:47
  36.Farrah Ande          West Chester,PA    25 F   941     2855  1:24:57  13:41
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Aurelio Handanga     ,                  33 M     2     2860    29:13   4:42
   0.Michael Mykytok      Rymsey,NJ          33 M     5     2921    30:10   4:51
   1.Mike Padilla         Phoenixville,PA    30 M    11     2869    32:24   5:13
   2.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        32 M    15      996    32:42   5:16
   3.Brent Watkins        New Holland,PA     32 M    17     2509    32:49   5:17
   4.Alan Clemson         Downingtown,PA     32 M    59     2526    38:08   6:08
   5.Thomas Mcnavage      Sellersville,PA    33 M    68     2423    38:41   6:14
   6.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    32 M    82     1118    39:52   6:25
   7.Jeffrey Pote         Wilmington,DE      32 M    84     2191    39:54   6:25
   8.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    34 M    89   U 2114    40:04   6:27
   9.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      32 M    96     2230    40:45   6:34
  10.Raymond Peacock      Paoli,PA           32 M    98     2268    40:47   6:34
  11.Andrew Gotchel       King George,VA     32 M   100     2583    40:48   6:34
  12.Chris Shearer        Drexel Hill,PA     30 M   126 C   1114    41:43   6:43
  13.John Namon           West Chester,PA    31 M   139     1122    42:01   6:46
  14.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    31 M   170 C   2910    43:08   6:57
  15.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    34 M   174     2037    43:20   6:59
  16.Brad Creswell        Birdsboro,PA       31 M   179     2562    43:30   7:00
  17.Michael Ridpath      Media,PA           33 M   182      982    43:33   7:01
  18.Andrew Ruether       ,                  32 M   194     1125    43:56   7:04
  19.Paul Haye            Philadelphia,PA    31 M   201      985    44:25   7:09
  20.Todd Smith           Downingtown,PA     34 M   213     2834    44:49   7:13
  21.Brian Moose          Newtown Square,PA  31 M   226     2782    45:05   7:16
  22.Robert Mc Lucas      Downingtown,PA     31 M   257     2828    46:14   7:27
  23.Robert Dickerson     West Chester,PA    32 M   270     2324    46:36   7:30
  24.David Reis           Downingtown,PA     30 M   299     2871    47:11   7:36
  25.Brendan Dunn         Havertown,PA       34 M   311     1099    47:29   7:39
  26.Mark Galbraith       Lansdale,PA        31 M   323     2346    47:51   7:42
  27.Derek Lemke          Media,PA           33 M   324     2404    47:54   7:43
  28.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      33 M   351 C   2269    48:29   7:48
  29.Keith Hutten         Malvern,PA         30 M   353     1069    48:32   7:49
  30.Scott Smith          West Chester,PA    30 M   364   U 2530    48:39   7:50
  31.Rob Junnier          Coatesville,PA     32 M   379     2525    49:00   7:53
  32.John Throup          West Chester,PA    34 M   418     2896    49:57   8:03
  33.Chris Wilds          West Chester,PA    30 M   422     2689    50:02   8:03
  34.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   436 C   2570    50:26   8:07
  35.Aidan Busch          West Chester,PA    34 M   461     2551    51:04   8:13
  36.Scott Omlsted        West Chester,PA    34 M   482     2237    51:35   8:18
  37.Steven Ward          Conshohocken,PA    31 M   509      973    52:17   8:25
  38.David Missimer       Lafayette Hill,PA  33 M   516     2629    52:25   8:26
  39.Peter Sok            West Chester,PA    32 M   518     1127    52:28   8:27
  40.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      30 M   541     2076    53:03   8:33
  41.Douglas Vaughen      Downingtown,PA     31 M   542     2909    53:04   8:33
  42.Jason Sweet          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   548     1036    53:09   8:33
  43.Brian Green          Norristown,PA      33 M   585 C   2169    53:47   8:40
  44.David Phelan         Berwyn,PA          31 M   588     2643    53:50   8:40
  45.Morgan Traylor       Malvern,PA         34 M   591 C   2683    53:56   8:41
  46.Scott Speakman       Downingtown,PA     32 M   594     2671    53:59   8:42
  47.Jurek Bojanowski     Chesterbrook,PA    31 M   636     1166    54:52   8:50
  48.Tom Mazlo            Souderton,PA       31 M   639     2867    55:00   8:51
  49.Robin Givet          Wayne,PA           32 M   647     1165    55:09   8:53
  50.Michael Walsh        Marcus Hook,PA     33 M   689     1092    56:00   9:01
  51.Mike Ciunci          West Chester,PA    30 M   710     2876    56:41   9:08
  52.Niall Durlan         West Chester,PA    34 M   729     1030    57:06   9:12
  53.Mark Ayers           Newtown Square,PA  34 M   781     2160    58:15   9:23
  54.Edward Duguid        West Chester,PA    34 M   788     2575    58:27   9:25
  55.David Littlewood     Phoenixville,PA    33 M   800      948    58:56   9:29
  56.Adam Davis           West Chester,PA    30 M   805     2930    59:04   9:31
  57.Glenn Kenny          Coatesville,PA     31 M   916     2954  1:09:23  11:10
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Lyubov Denisova      West Chester,PA    33 F    19     2735    32:59   5:19
   0.Vicki Cauller        York,PA            32 F    37     2992    36:17   5:51
   0.Kimberly Saddic      West Chester,PA    34 F    46     2741    37:15   6:00
   1.Marcie Heil          West Chester,PA    31 F    85     1083    39:56   6:26
   2.Colby Cox            Wayne,PA           33 F   116     2560    41:29   6:41
   3.Emily Hannum         Kennett Square,PA  33 F   155     2591    42:37   6:52
   4.Beth Rubino          West Chester,PA    34 F   327     2501    47:59   7:44
   5.Ann Ruether          ,                  32 F   345     1123    48:23   7:47
   6.Beth Rocca           West Chester,PA    34 F   349     2873    48:26   7:48
   7.Jennifer Krumenacker Chester Springs,PA 34 F   368     2607    48:42   7:50
   8.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       30 F   375     2188    48:52   7:52
   9.Nichole C Smith      West Chester,PA    34 F   405     2050    49:37   7:59
  10.Heather Dillon       Philadelphia,PA    34 F   421     2568    50:00   8:03
  11.Elizabeth Robinson   Philadelphia,PA    32 F   434     2655    50:23   8:07
  12.Lori Covington       Glen Mills,PA      33 F   445     2559    50:38   8:09
  13.Kate Mc Clain        Havertown,PA       30 F   455      901    50:58   8:12
  14.Karen Anthony        Downingtown,PA     34 F   466      903    51:12   8:15
  15.Kelly Jones          Lincoln Univers,PA 31 F   468   U  931    51:16   8:15
  16.Suzette Richardson   Pottstown,PA       33 F   494     2236    51:49   8:21
  17.Janice Snowden       Lincoln Univers,PA 32 F   595     2699    54:00   8:42
  18.Tracey Mcdevitt      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   631     1111    54:42   8:48
  19.Alissa Mcgrory       West Chester,PA    33 F   632     1064    54:42   8:48
  20.Teri Speakman        Downingtown,PA     32 F   640     2672    55:01   8:52
  21.Kristen Chastain     Lincoln Univers,PA 32 F   643     2700    55:04   8:52
  22.Kristin Civitella    Glen Mills,PA      33 F   657     2227    55:16   8:54
  23.Jennifer Durkan      West Chester,PA    34 F   691     1029    56:06   9:02
  24.Katherine Lewis      Burke,VA           34 F   714      351    56:45   9:08
  25.Courtney Kaplan      Chester Springs,PA 30 F   724     1068    57:00   9:11
  26.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 33 F   777 C   2574    58:08   9:22
  27.Jennifer Duguid      West Chester,PA    33 F   789     2576    58:27   9:25
  28.Wendy Hess           Strasburg,PA       33 F   801     2521    58:57   9:30
  29.Sharon Smith         West Chester,PA    31 F   822     2529    59:34   9:35
  30.Katie Scriuner       Philadelphia,PA    31 F   826     1046    59:57   9:39
  31.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    34 F   828 C   2172  1:00:00   9:40
  32.Curtiss Huanum       Philadelphia,PA    31 F   829      963  1:00:00   9:40
  33.Martha Morales       Elkins Park,PA     34 F   832     2083  1:00:09   9:41
  34.Gretchen Reynolds    Parkerburg,PA      30 F   849     1020  1:00:56   9:49
  35.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    31 F   880   U 2115  1:03:16  10:11
  36.Cynthia Fryer        Kimberton,PA       32 F   899     2247  1:05:10  10:30
  37.Emily Stoll          Columbia,MD        31 F   912     2673  1:08:00  10:57
  38.Jennifer Farry       West Chester,PA    30 F   922     2265  1:12:09  11:37
  39.Robin Eiseman        Philadelphia,PA    33 F   944       94  1:38:45  15:54
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        37 M     3     2937    29:48   4:48
   0.Matthew Sandercock   Exton,PA           35 M     9     2994    31:58   5:09
   1.Joe Puleo            Phoenixville,PA    38 M    38     1112    36:19   5:51
   2.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    35 M    44   U 2824    36:59   5:57
   3.Mike Persick         Berwyn,PA          38 M    49      937    37:30   6:02
   4.Michael Reph         Oxford,PA          36 M    76      932    39:32   6:22
   5.Robert Clare         West Chester,PA    35 M    91     2938    40:25   6:30
   6.Rick Sliffin         Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M    93     2946    40:41   6:33
   7.William Miller       Berwyn,PA          39 M    97     2882    40:45   6:34
   8.Pete Howey           Ardmore,PA         39 M   113     2970    41:24   6:40
   9.David Stevenson      Norristown,PA      39 M   117     2195    41:29   6:41
  10.Ccrs Banner          West Chester,PA    36 M   125     2754    41:43   6:43
  11.Tom Darragh          Lafayette Hill,PA  37 M   129     1057    41:47   6:44
  12.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       39 M   133 C    942    41:52   6:44
  13.Jim Snow             Concordville,PA    37 M   143     2277    42:04   6:46
  14.Ken Grier            Drexel Hill,PA     35 M   153     2983    42:32   6:51
  15.Jay Mattison         Royersford,PA      36 M   157     2919    42:42   6:53
  16.Michael Carnuccio    Coatesville,PA     37 M   175     2271    43:20   6:59
  17.Richard Weber        Chadds Ford,PA     37 M   187     1115    43:42   7:02
  18.Chris Gillen         Fort Washington,PA 39 M   193     2358    43:53   7:04
  19.Steve Groener        Phoenixville,PA    38 M   198     2511    44:13   7:07
  20.Stephen Moore        Collegesville,PA   39 M   200     1120    44:17   7:08
  21.James Mc Fadden      Glassboro,NJ       39 M   211     1008    44:46   7:12
  22.Charles Schmidheiser Exton,PA           38 M   214     2830    44:49   7:13
  23.Stephen Campitelli   Malvern,PA         35 M   220     2096    44:59   7:15
  24.Michael England      Malvern,PA         35 M   223     1116    45:04   7:15
  25.Joe Sosnowski        Blue Bell,PA       36 M   229     2955    45:15   7:17
  26.Steve Niss           Media,PA           37 M   240 C   2636    45:54   7:23
  27.Edward Reese         Norristown,PA      38 M   247     1109    46:03   7:25
  28.Tom Kelly            West Bradford,PA   37 M   251     2040    46:05   7:25
  29.Mukund Prabhu        Wayne,PA           39 M   259     2831    46:20   7:28
  30.Jeff Becker          New London Town,PA 36 M   262     2538    46:23   7:28
  31.Troy Mckelvey        Schwenksville,PA   39 M   264     2622    46:26   7:29
  32.Nathan Dixon         Chester,PA         39 M   266     2923    46:30   7:29
  33.Raymond Flanagan     Malvern,PA         37 M   268     2839    46:33   7:30
  34.Pat Scott            West Chester,PA    37 M   275 C    998    46:40   7:31
  35.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          39 M   279      964    46:46   7:32
  36.Ed Gallagher         Phoenixville,PA    38 M   280     2835    46:48   7:32
  37.Brian Hicks          Douglassville,PA   37 M   285     2174    46:53   7:33
  38.Frank Maratinsky     Malvern,PA         38 M   289     2972    46:57   7:34
  39.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      38 M   313     2934    47:32   7:39
  40.Jim Jones            West Chester,PA    38 M   315     2789    47:42   7:41
  41.Dave Mayes           Downingtown,PA     39 M   316     2944    47:45   7:41
  42.Dennis Puleo         Phoenixville,PA    35 M   330     1113    48:03   7:44
  43.Jerry Sheridan       West Chester,PA    39 M   337     2803    48:16   7:46
  44.Mark Rose            Pottstown,PA       36 M   341     2657    48:20   7:47
  45.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    38 M   373     2134    48:52   7:52
  46.Brendan Kelly        Downingtown,PA     37 M   374     2602    48:52   7:52
  47.Steve Mapa           West Chester,PA    37 M   377     2617    48:56   7:53
  48.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    35 M   378     2649    48:58   7:53
  49.Ed Mc Callion        Havertown,PA       35 M   383      910    49:06   7:54
  50.Eric Anderson        Malvern,PA         38 M   431     2532    50:20   8:06
  51.Paul Ladner          West Chester,PA    36 M   469     2609    51:16   8:15
  52.Jim Warren           Wayne,PA           35 M   474     2685    51:20   8:16
  53.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    38 M   490     2825    51:47   8:20
  54.Patrick Mc Dermond   West Chester,PA    35 M   522     2821    52:35   8:28
  55.David Kahl           West Chester,PA    39 M   530     2827    52:45   8:30
  56.Jay Zubey            Spring City,PA     35 M   556      969    53:13   8:34
  57.Chris Mccann         West Chester,PA    36 M   577     2517    53:35   8:38
  58.Patrick Gilligan     King Of Prussia,PA 39 M   592     2014    53:57   8:41
  59.Duane Milne          West Chester,PA    37 M   597     1041    54:03   8:42
  60.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    38 M   614     2662    54:21   8:45
  61.David Gawrylowicz    West Chester,PA    37 M   615     1028    54:24   8:46
  62.Kevin Rawlins        West Chester,PA    37 M   616     2651    54:24   8:46
  63.Mark Baker           Downingtown,PA     36 M   652 C   2729    55:12   8:53
  64.Timothy Stevenson    Coatesville,PA     37 M   687     2469    55:56   9:00
  65.John Thompson        Springfield,PA     36 M   692      874    56:06   9:02
  66.Ron Wenger           Phoenixville,PA    39 M   726     1169    57:02   9:11
  67.Cory Livering        Audubon,PA         38 M   727     2870    57:02   9:11
  68.Todd Horning         Phoenixville,PA    35 M   731 C   2817    57:12   9:13
  69.Bob Bright           Parkesburg,PA      39 M   737 C   2546    57:23   9:14
  70.Christophe Innes     Devon,PA           36 M   774     2270    58:04   9:21
  71.Brooks Clark         West Chester,PA    38 M   776     2554    58:06   9:21
  72.Shawn Graham         Lansdale,PA        38 M   799     2857    58:55   9:29
  73.Michael Hee          Berwyn,PA          37 M   819     2121    59:29   9:35
  74.Ron Bryan            Malvern,PA         36 M   863     2550  1:02:06  10:00
  75.Chris Schultz        Kennett Square,PA  39 M   870     2527  1:02:53  10:07
  76.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           36 M   925     2826  1:13:11  11:47
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Tatiana Belovol      West Chester,PA    35 F    24     2736    34:57   5:38
   0.Becki Wells          Gladwyne,PA        36 F    39     2971    36:33   5:53
   1.Pam Gess             Somerdale,NJ       36 F    60     2356    38:14   6:09
   2.Deb Hyde             Belmont Hills,PA   35 F   104      975    40:57   6:36
   3.Lee Stanford         Pottstown,PA       39 F   148     1045    42:21   6:49
   4.Leslie Randall       Royersford,PA      35 F   188     2916    43:43   7:02
   5.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    37 F   217     2192    44:56   7:14
   6.Susan Kefer          Downingtown,PA     38 F   233     2601    45:29   7:19
   7.Diane Bednarik       Glenmoore,PA       37 F   235     2098    45:32   7:20
   8.Diane Fischer        West Chester,PA    39 F   261     2841    46:23   7:28
   9.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       37 F   263     2201    46:25   7:28
  10.Monique L Nester     Telford,PA         39 F   271     2057    46:36   7:30
  11.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         39 F   283     2777    46:49   7:32
  12.Christiann Hannum    West Chester,PA    36 F   293     2590    47:07   7:35
  13.Diana Black          Philadelphia,PA    38 F   295     1085    47:08   7:35
  14.Maria Maman          Lansdale,PA        39 F   339     2957    48:18   7:47
  15.Karen Missimer       Lafayette Hill,PA  35 F   376     2630    48:53   7:52
  16.Stephanie Lowe       Downingtown,PA     36 F   382 C   2407    49:05   7:54
  17.Amy Barcus           Atglen,PA          38 F   388     2042    49:10   7:55
  18.Ida Ladner           West Chester,PA    35 F   390     2608    49:10   7:55
  19.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    35 F   391     2505    49:12   7:55
  20.Mary Yoegel          West Chester,PA    37 F   412     2791    49:49   8:01
  21.Lynnsey Perrin Hee   Berwyn,PA          37 F   414     2122    49:52   8:02
  22.Heike Schmidt        West Chester,PA    38 F   416     2758    49:55   8:02
  23.Linda Barton         West Chester,PA    39 F   426     2068    50:07   8:04
  24.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           35 F   429     2263    50:17   8:06
  25.Kelly Gerwig         Downingtown,PA     36 F   435     2354    50:25   8:07
  26.Lisa Romig           Honey Brook,PA     37 F   442      989    50:29   8:08
  27.Beth Ann Henne       Downingtown,PA     37 F   470     2927    51:17   8:15
  28.Joann Harkins        West Chester,PA    36 F   493     2799    51:48   8:20
  29.Karen Darlak         West Chester,PA    36 F   511     2071    52:20   8:26
  30.Jaimee Helbein       Glenmoore,PA       39 F   528      745    52:44   8:29
  31.Carrie Sayrers       Spring City,PA     38 F   547     2874    53:08   8:33
  32.Jennifer Schilpp     West Chester,PA    39 F   550     2661    53:09   8:33
  33.Patti Zubey          Spring City,PA     35 F   554      970    53:13   8:34
  34.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    39 F   613     2051    54:19   8:45
  35.Betsy Pinsky Hepps   West Chester,PA    39 F   619     2822    54:29   8:46
  36.Andrea Manning       Mount Royal,NJ     38 F   624     2770    54:36   8:47
  37.Melinda Snow         West Chester,PA    39 F   649     2500    55:11   8:53
  38.Christine Lawuger    Coatesville,PA     37 F   666 C   2806    55:27   8:56
  39.Paula Gilligan       King Of Prussia,PA 39 F   680     2015    55:43   8:58
  40.Catherine Schay      Pottstown,PA       37 F   685      930    55:54   9:00
  41.Donna Salvati        Furlong,PA         37 F   703     2660    56:24   9:05
  42.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    36 F   706     2774    56:31   9:06
  43.Julie Jasper         West Chester,PA    36 F   722     2775    57:00   9:11
  44.Amy Hemphrill        West Chester,PA    38 F   736     1163    57:21   9:14
  45.Christie Crumpler    Strasburg,PA       35 F   740     2106    57:25   9:15
  46.Lisa Kelly           Downingtown,PA     37 F   744     2604    57:28   9:15
  47.Kathleen Adams       West Chester,PA    36 F   753     2767    57:42   9:17
  48.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    37 F   754     1119    57:43   9:18
  49.Mary Curcio          Glen Mills,PA      37 F   759     1010    57:48   9:18
  50.Wendy Murphy         Pottstown,PA       39 F   785     2634    58:24   9:24
  51.Mana Spano           West Chester,PA    36 F   791     2768    58:32   9:25
  52.Margaret Keegan      West Chester,PA    35 F   794     2041    58:42   9:27
  53.Rosemary Celommi     East Fallowfiel,PA 35 F   809     2049    59:16   9:33
  54.Kate Edmonds         West Chester,PA    36 F   814 C   2577    59:23   9:34
  55.Carole Lowry         Gap,PA             37 F   850     1056  1:00:57   9:49
  56.Caitlin Gardner      Oxford,PA          35 F   852 C   2266  1:01:15   9:52
  57.Tammy Harple         Coatesville,PA     37 F   869      994  1:02:52  10:07
  58.Diane Sagula         Haverford,PA       39 F   886     2812  1:03:41  10:15
  59.Chloe Wist           West Chester,PA    36 F   905     1133  1:07:01  10:47
  60.Marie Potter         West Chester,PA    37 F   917     2847  1:09:23  11:10
  61.Angela Bixby         West Chester,PA    37 F   918     2846  1:09:23  11:10
  62.Natalie Ortega-moran Landenberg,PA      36 F   923     2973  1:12:32  11:41
  63.Christen Taylor      West Chester,PA    35 F   940     2854  1:24:43  13:38
  64.Sue Narducci         Exton,PA           38 F   943     1053  1:36:43  15:34
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     40 M    13     2323    32:32   5:14
   0.John Kelly           Wayne,PA           44 M    16     1031    32:47   5:17
   1.Joe Breslin          West Chester,PA    44 M    26      940    35:21   5:42
   2.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    41 M    29     2341    35:30   5:43
   3.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      44 M    57     2960    38:05   6:08
   4.Bryan Sauer          Boothwyn,PA        44 M    58      971    38:06   6:08
   5.Stephen P Kelly      Phoenixville,PA    40 M    95     2104    40:44   6:34
   6.Thomas Smith         Lancaster,PA       42 M    99   U 2520    40:47   6:34
   7.Ken Swanson          Exton,PA           42 M   102      941    40:56   6:35
   8.Todd Fritsche        Phoenixville,PA    44 M   107     2928    41:00   6:36
   9.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      40 M   108 C   1032    41:05   6:37
  10.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     44 M   110     2808    41:12   6:38
  11.Bob Eschenbach       Harleysville,PA    43 M   119     2334    41:31   6:41
  12.Martin Sachs         Cinnaminson,NJ     40 M   134     1104    41:52   6:44
  13.Michael Brocious     Downingtown,PA     40 M   147     2298    42:15   6:48
  14.Scott Case           Havertown,PA       43 M   159     1044    42:47   6:53
  15.Michael Hanlon       West Chester,PA    43 M   161      946    42:56   6:55
  16.Jeff Oconnor         Wilmington,DE      42 M   165     1067    43:02   6:56
  17.Mike Walden          Malvern,PA         42 M   181     2987    43:33   7:01
  18.Gregory Stanczuk     West Chester,PA    41 M   184     2466    43:37   7:01
  19.Bob Campbell         Lansdale,PA        44 M   189     2309    43:46   7:03
  20.Tony Latini          Glen Mills,PA      40 M   202     2801    44:28   7:10
  21.Tim Young            Collegeville,PA    44 M   205     1073    44:33   7:10
  22.David Miller         Kennett Square,PA  41 M   208     2627    44:40   7:12
  23.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     44 M   209     2765    44:42   7:12
  24.Michael Gormley      Primos,PA          43 M   230      922    45:16   7:17
  25.Kevin Mccollester    West Chester,PA    42 M   234      357    45:30   7:20
  26.Mark Eliason         West Chester,PA    42 M   243     2524    45:55   7:24
  27.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    42 M   267     2273    46:33   7:30
  28.Daniel Baker         Exton,PA           44 M   274     2497    46:40   7:31
  29.James Hassert        Downingtown,PA     43 M   287     2202    46:53   7:33
  30.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    44 M   300     2518    47:12   7:36
  31.Scott Von Kleeck     West Chester,PA    42 M   301     2888    47:14   7:36
  32.Tom Liebsch          Downingtown,PA     44 M   303     2496    47:17   7:37
  33.Frank Macartney      Collegeville,PA    44 M   312     2908    47:29   7:39
  34.David Richard        West Chester,PA    41 M   328     2766    48:00   7:44
  35.Alton Baum           West Chester,PA    40 M   340     1081    48:19   7:47
  36.Tim Wierman          West Chester,PA    43 M   344      962    48:22   7:47
  37.Timothy Hess         Feasterville Tr,PA 44 M   350     2980    48:27   7:48
  38.Michael Forwood      Lincoln Univers,PA 41 M   352     2344    48:31   7:49
  39.William Binkley      West Chster,PA     40 M   354     2540    48:32   7:49
  40.Bob Voge             Wilmington,DE      41 M   362     2800    48:38   7:50
  41.Bob Wilson           West Chester,PA    42 M   372 C   2757    48:51   7:52
  42.Thomas Chaves        Norristown,PA      41 M   380     1024    49:02   7:54
  43.David Law            West Chester,PA    44 M   398     2613    49:26   7:58
  44.Allan Vanderheyden   West Chester,PA    40 M   403     2966    49:36   7:59
  45.John Filoreto        Norristown,PA      44 M   415      977    49:55   8:02
  46.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    40 M   417     2145    49:56   8:02
  47.Michael Reese        Wilmington,DE      41 M   423 C   2843    50:03   8:04
  48.Kashif Chaudhry      West Chester,PA    43 M   424     2823    50:04   8:04
  49.Eric Refford         Coatesville,PA     42 M   433     2043    50:23   8:07
  50.Richard Clark        West Chester,PA    40 M   440     1035    50:28   8:08
  51.Scott Jefferys       Exton,PA           41 M   459     2387    51:02   8:13
  52.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       43 M   473     1071    51:19   8:16
  53.George Vance         Downingtown,PA     40 M   486     2739    51:43   8:20
  54.John Malikowski      West Chester,PA    43 M   491     1089    51:47   8:20
  55.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    43 M   498     2059    51:59   8:22
  56.Mike Collins         West Chester,PA    40 M   502      993    52:04   8:23
  57.Michael Helbein      Glenmoore,PA       40 M   526     2900    52:41   8:29
  58.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       44 M   531     2979    52:46   8:30
  59.Mark Levick          Newtown Square,PA  41 M   537     2895    52:56   8:31
  60.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    44 M   540     2911    53:02   8:32
  61.Ron Goodheart        Thorofare,NJ       43 M   576     2982    53:35   8:38
  62.Gerald Fastuca       West Chester,PA    43 M   629     2579    54:41   8:48
  63.Mark Taylor          West Grove,PA      43 M   630     2110    54:42   8:48
  64.Jim Gasho            West Chester,PA    44 M   635 C    938    54:49   8:50
  65.David Snow           West Chester,PA    43 M   665 C   2499    55:24   8:55
  66.Russ Osley           Reading,PA         41 M   682     2639    55:47   8:59
  67.Martin Nolan         West Chester,PA    44 M   725     2637    57:02   9:11
  68.Summer Joshi         Coatesville,PA     40 M   728     2599    57:04   9:11
  69.Jerome Szczepaniak   West Chester,PA    44 M   749     2810    57:38   9:17
  70.Jeff Markle          West Chester,PA    40 M   751 C   2816    57:40   9:17
  71.Ralph Bruehl         Morrisville,PA     41 M   762     2301    57:49   9:19
  72.Stanley Lurcott      Downingtown,PA     42 M   763     2721    57:51   9:19
  73.Kurt Schmeck         Wilmington,DE      43 M   780     1174    58:14   9:23
  74.Charles Carey        Camp Hill,PA       40 M   790     1132    58:28   9:25
  75.John Molster         Avondale,PA        41 M   796     2632    58:46   9:28
  76.Gary Flancer         Blue Bell,PA       40 M   810     2951    59:18   9:33
  77.Rodney Gruin         West Chester,PA    40 M   820     2585    59:31   9:35
  78.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     44 M   841 C   2171  1:00:38   9:46
  79.James Pascoe         Middletown,DE      40 M   858     1001  1:01:42   9:56
  80.Edward Williams      Berwyn,PA          40 M   874      978  1:03:06  10:10
  81.Walter Young         Chester Springs,PA 40 M   876     2694  1:03:06  10:10
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Lorraine Jasper      Birchrunville,PA   43 F    73     1019    39:11   6:19
   1.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    43 F   122     2305    41:36   6:42
   2.Deb Townsend         Hatboro,PA         43 F   150     2681    42:29   6:50
   3.Theresa Kauffman     Wilmington,DE      42 F   166     1097    43:03   6:56
   4.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          41 F   168     2939    43:06   6:56
   5.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     44 F   176      957    43:23   6:59
   6.Hannah Christopher   Kennett Square,PA  41 F   178     2313    43:24   6:59
   7.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    41 F   191     2062    43:49   7:03
   8.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    41 F   306     2866    47:20   7:37
   9.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    44 F   309     2216    47:27   7:38
  10.Roya Mccloskey       Kennett Square,PA  43 F   331     2175    48:05   7:45
  11.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    43 F   363     2022    48:39   7:50
  12.Kate Farrow          Wayne,PA           41 F   365     2578    48:41   7:50
  13.Jeannie Stephen      Spring City,PA     42 F   430     1173    50:18   8:06
  14.Amy Crossett         Elverson,PA        43 F   443     2798    50:30   8:08
  15.Kristen Church       Kennett Square,PA  41 F   463     2769    51:07   8:14
  16.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 42 F   471     2343    51:18   8:16
  17.Rebecca Daniels      Hockessin,DE       40 F   479     2566    51:30   8:18
  18.Lisa Carle           Glenmoore,PA       42 F   512     2310    52:21   8:26
  19.Raelene Collins      West Chester,PA    40 F   559      990    53:16   8:35
  20.Mary Beth Limmina    Wilmington,DE      42 F   567     2614    53:25   8:36
  21.Shelly Clinton       Coatesville,PA     42 F   580     2952    53:37   8:38
  22.Anne Robinson        Exton,PA           41 F   627     2654    54:40   8:48
  23.Anne Burns           Chester Springs,PA 41 F   633      960    54:48   8:49
  24.Jackie Neary         Swedesboro E,NJ    40 F   648 C   2948    55:10   8:53
  25.Maureen Brolly       Media,PA           43 F   668     2299    55:28   8:56
  26.Nancy Bohn           West Chester,PA    43 F   684     2759    55:52   9:00
  27.Carolyn Murray       West Chester,PA    43 F   707     2763    56:34   9:06
  28.Carole Mccabe        West Chester,PA    40 F   720     2790    56:57   9:10
  29.Denise Meanix        Exton,PA           43 F   732     2623    57:14   9:13
  30.Linda Stull          West Chester,PA    44 F   739     2132    57:24   9:15
  31.Deborah Service      West Chester,PA    42 F   743     2133    57:28   9:15
  32.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    42 F   756     2052    57:45   9:18
  33.Claire Arello        Wilmington,DE      40 F   779     1175    58:14   9:23
  34.Paul Keller          Strasburg,PA       40 F   797     2786    58:47   9:28
  35.Maria Snear          Conshohocken,PA    43 F   821     2670    59:32   9:35
  36.Angela Morales       Elkins Park,PA     43 F   833     1168  1:00:09   9:41
  37.Laurie Stanton       Newtown Square,PA  43 F   836     2074  1:00:22   9:43
  38.Chris Chesson        Voorhees,NJ        41 F   838     2771  1:00:32   9:45
  39.Melissa A Northrop   Lansdale,PA        44 F   856     2086  1:01:26   9:53
  40.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       40 F   875     2487  1:03:06  10:10
  41.Laura Gerald         West Chester,PA    41 F   881     2582  1:03:26  10:13
  42.Michele Henning      Exton,PA           41 F   907     2124  1:07:14  10:50
  43.Sarah De Cleene      Wynnewood,PA       41 F   924     2117  1:12:37  11:42
  44.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     40 F   926 C   2539  1:13:28  11:50
  45.Gena Clark           Lyndhurst,NJ       42 F   934      986  1:19:05  12:44
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      45 M    23     2640    34:03   5:29
   2.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       46 M    32     2039    35:44   5:45
   3.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      46 M    33     2760    35:46   5:46
   4.Lee Kauffman         Wilmington,DE      46 M    34     1098    35:51   5:46
   5.Joseph Reighard      Lancaster,PA       45 M    42     2965    36:38   5:54
   6.Steven Whitmire      Springfield,PA     49 M    45     2977    37:03   5:58
   7.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    47 M    71     1084    38:50   6:15
   8.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     48 M    77     2781    39:33   6:22
   9.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       48 M    94     1023    40:44   6:34
  10.John Kuhar           Philadelphia,PA    47 M   101      913    40:51   6:35
  11.Gerard Pricutski     Landenberg,PA      48 M   114     2902    41:26   6:40
  12.Bill Stahl           Wheat Ridge,CO     46 M   127       28    41:44   6:43
  13.Edvardo Uribe        Reading,PA         48 M   137     2190    41:56   6:45
  14.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       49 M   149     2907    42:24   6:50
  15.David Troop          Cochranville,PA    46 M   158     2516    42:46   6:53
  16.Michael Speidell     Downingtown,PA     49 M   167     2872    43:05   6:56
  17.Bruce Rounds         Landenberg,PA      46 M   172     2658    43:14   6:58
  18.John Blaxland        Bethlehem,PA       48 M   183     2289    43:34   7:01
  19.Robert Falls         West Chester,PA    48 M   190     2038    43:49   7:03
  20.Michael Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      48 M   195     2024    44:08   7:06
  21.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      46 M   212   U 2868    44:47   7:13
  22.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         47 M   225     2756    45:05   7:16
  23.Lawrence Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      48 M   237     2044    45:44   7:22
  24.Arthur Burgess Jr    Lancaster,PA       47 M   250     2264    46:05   7:25
  25.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     48 M   269     2128    46:35   7:30
  26.Sungbym Kim          Exton,PA           46 M   272      987    46:38   7:31
  27.Joe Watson           Kinzers,PA         45 M   284     2762    46:52   7:33
  28.Russell Stark        Lansdale,PA        48 M   291 C   1060    47:04   7:35
  29.Vince Grillo         West Chester,PA    47 M   296     2779    47:08   7:35
  30.Bill Simmons         Glen Mills,PA      48 M   298     2945    47:09   7:36
  31.Harold Hepler        Glenmoore,PA       49 M   302     2981    47:15   7:36
  32.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         49 M   304     2573    47:17   7:37
  33.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     46 M   317     2213    47:46   7:41
  34.Mike Bandru          Downingtown,PA     46 M   319     2809    47:49   7:42
  35.Steve Schwartz       West Chester,PA    49 M   320     2663    47:49   7:42
  36.Al Baumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    48 M   322     1100    47:50   7:42
  37.Bill Tuszynski       Quakertown,PA      49 M   342     2240    48:20   7:47
  38.Tim Garrity          Chadds Ford,PA     45 M   348      976    48:24   7:48
  39.William Powell       West Grove,PA      46 M   356     2646    48:33   7:49
  40.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    49 M   360     2906    48:36   7:50
  41.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    45 M   370     2905    48:45   7:51
  42.Dean Wesley          West Chester,PA    45 M   381     2143    49:03   7:54
  43.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         48 M   392     1012    49:16   7:56
  44.Alfred Stuart        Willow Street,PA   49 M   397     1039    49:23   7:57
  45.Jim Marks            Downingtown,PA     48 M   400     2177    49:30   7:58
  46.Dave Mc Keon         Lincoln Univers,PA 48 M   402     2958    49:33   7:59
  47.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    47 M   411     1043    49:48   8:01
  48.Joseph Dolce         West Chester,PA    48 M   413     2701    49:52   8:02
  49.Gary Stephen         Spring City,PA     47 M   432     1172    50:22   8:07
  50.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    46 M   439     2837    50:27   8:07
  51.John Kaustenbauder   Berwyn,PA          49 M   451     2498    50:49   8:11
  52.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    45 M   476     2193    51:23   8:16
  53.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    46 M   478 C U 2138    51:25   8:17
  54.Dan Bosin            Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M   483     2294    51:36   8:18
  55.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    49 M   503     2012    52:05   8:23
  56.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         45 M   517 C   2833    52:26   8:27
  57.Andrew Schwartz      West Chester,PA    46 M   533   U 2156    52:47   8:30
  58.Shawn Lawson         West Chester,PA    45 M   534     2129    52:51   8:31
  59.Ivan Newman          Warwick,MD         45 M   558     1040    53:16   8:35
  60.Tim Kissell          Downingtown,PA     49 M   564     2915    53:21   8:35
  61.Robert King          Downingtown,PA     48 M   568     1006    53:25   8:36
  62.David Daniels        Hockessin,DE       45 M   582     2565    53:38   8:38
  63.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    45 M   586     2545    53:47   8:40
  64.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     48 M   618     2255    54:26   8:46
  65.John Fisher          Wilmington,DE      45 M   621     2338    54:32   8:47
  66.John Cardinal        Wilmington,DE      47 M   622 C    950    54:33   8:47
  67.Milo German          Exton,PA           45 M   626     2153    54:40   8:48
  68.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    46 M   641     2185    55:03   8:52
  69.Bruno Borde          Wayne,PA           45 M   646     2542    55:08   8:53
  70.Richard Holmes       Birchrunville,PA   49 M   653     2194    55:13   8:53
  71.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     47 M   674     2182    55:37   8:57
  72.Mike Gieschen        Downingtown,PA     46 M   675     2275    55:38   8:57
  73.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         46 M   678     2975    55:41   8:58
  74.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     45 M   679     2761    55:42   8:58
  75.Mark Stull           West Chester,PA    47 M   695     2131    56:09   9:02
  76.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         47 M   700 C   2166    56:16   9:04
  77.Tj Litz              West Chester,PA    45 M   704     1065    56:24   9:05
  78.Allen Thompson       Coatesville,PA     49 M   717     2063    56:54   9:10
  79.Paul Converse        West Chester,PA    47 M   747 C   2815    57:33   9:16
  80.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    48 M   757     2677    57:45   9:18
  81.Jim Wojciechowski    Quinton,NJ         49 M   773     1076    58:02   9:21
  82.Joe Crescenz         E. Fallowfield,PA  48 M   787     2246    58:25   9:24
  83.Mark Hennessy        Warminster,PA      47 M   812 C   2095    59:20   9:33
  84.Steven Zweifler      Paoli,PA           45 M   831     2489  1:00:01   9:40
  85.Dave Weaver          Spring City,PA     47 M   843     2687  1:00:44   9:47
  86.Greg Mcdermott       West Chester,PA    49 M   857     1108  1:01:28   9:54
  87.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    49 M   859     2030  1:01:42   9:56
  88.Steven Tomlinson     Birchrunville,PA   47 M   864     2476  1:02:07  10:00
  89.James Boate          Downingtown,PA     46 M   895     2180  1:04:36  10:24
  90.Joseph Wojciechowski Philadelphia,PA    46 M   898     1088  1:05:04  10:29
  91.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     45 M   910 C   2168  1:07:48  10:55
  92.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    49 M   939     2215  1:22:19  13:15
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    45 F    90     2279    40:10   6:28
   1.Cheryl Bellaire      Wayne,PA           45 F   136      909    41:55   6:45
   2.Michaela Kristula    Kennett Square,PA  46 F   232     2986    45:24   7:19
   3.Debra Resnick        Elkins Park,PA     49 F   260     2091    46:22   7:28
   4.Carole Feole         Wilmington,DE      46 F   265     2988    46:27   7:29
   5.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     48 F   297      958    47:09   7:36
   6.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      48 F   325     2025    47:56   7:43
   7.Nancy Stofzfus       Parkesburg,PA      46 F   385     2243    49:09   7:55
   8.Gloria Lauria        West Chester,PA    45 F   404     2612    49:37   7:59
   9.Mary Kline           Paoli,PA           49 F   447     2508    50:43   8:10
  10.Debra Zykowski       Glen Mills,PA      46 F   460     2238    51:04   8:13
  11.Helen Gregory        Downingtown,PA     49 F   462     2493    51:05   8:14
  12.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    46 F   508     2805    52:16   8:25
  13.Catherine Gillis     Merion Station,PA  46 F   513     2702    52:22   8:26
  14.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    45 F   535     2130    52:51   8:31
  15.Maureen Quinlan      Oxford,PA          46 F   571     2648    53:30   8:37
  16.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    46 F   572     2069    53:30   8:37
  17.Deborah Connelly     West Chester,PA    47 F   589     2011    53:53   8:41
  18.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       48 F   612     2536    54:19   8:45
  19.Sarah German         Exton,PA           45 F   628     2154    54:40   8:48
  20.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        49 F   637     2288    54:52   8:50
  21.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    49 F   638     2682    54:56   8:51
  22.Michele Hartigan     Bryn Mawr,PA       47 F   664     1051    55:24   8:55
  23.Holly Gianette       Harleysville,PA    46 F   671     2357    55:33   8:57
  24.Shirley Weber        Essington,PA       49 F   690     1074    56:04   9:02
  25.Dana Donovan         West Chester,AA    46 F   716     2571    56:53   9:10
  26.Eleanor Zerbato      West Chester,PA    47 F   719     2085    56:56   9:10
  27.Judy Wisneski        Cheyney,PA         49 F   742     1107    57:27   9:15
  28.Jame Reese           Wilmington,DE      47 F   745     2252    57:32   9:16
  29.Maggie Lovell        West Chester,PA    45 F   746      907    57:33   9:16
  30.Lisa Springer        Malvern,PA         47 F   792     2258    58:35   9:26
  31.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    47 F   795     2013    58:44   9:27
  32.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    48 F   806     2020    59:10   9:32
  33.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    47 F   811     2009    59:20   9:33
  34.Janet Gutsche        West Chester,PA    48 F   834     2697  1:00:17   9:42
  35.Marion Jackson       West Chester,PA    46 F   839     2792  1:00:33   9:45
  36.Susan Lloyd          West Chester,PA    45 F   853     2802  1:01:21   9:53
  37.Kathryn Hemsley      Glenside,PA        48 F   855     2373  1:01:22   9:53
  38.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    46 F   871     2031  1:02:57  10:08
  39.Dana Kaplan          West Chester,PA    45 F   882     2392  1:03:36  10:14
  40.Nancy Giommi         Berwyn,PA          47 F   888     1005  1:03:57  10:18
  41.Julia Brufrc         Phoenixville,PA    46 F   897     1170  1:05:03  10:28
  42.Ana Trigo            West Chester,PA    45 F   920     2849  1:10:34  11:22
  43.Peggy Nowak          Philadelphia,PA    48 F   933     1049  1:18:59  12:43
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        52 M    35     2850    35:55   5:47
   2.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       51 M    55     2055    38:00   6:07
   3.Kevin Murtaugh       West Chester,PA    51 M    63     2933    38:25   6:11
   4.Chris Scanga         Malvern,PA         54 M    65     1037    38:33   6:12
   5.Richard Ladow        Unionville,PA      50 M    83     2914    39:54   6:25
   6.Larry Fitz           Media,PA           50 M    92      908    40:33   6:32
   7.Thomas Fuoco         Fairless Hills,PA  53 M   111     2181    41:16   6:39
   8.Steve Hixson         Media,PA           52 M   123     2961    41:37   6:42
   9.Charles Burke        Coatesville,PA     53 M   130      924    41:48   6:44
  10.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  54 M   132     2119    41:51   6:44
  11.Thomas Brazill       Marcus Hook,PA     54 M   140      928    42:02   6:46
  12.Tom Castorani        King Of Prussia,PA 50 M   151     2784    42:30   6:51
  13.John Hill            Glenside,PA        50 M   164      984    43:01   6:56
  14.Everett Warren       West Chester,PA    53 M   173     2684    43:19   6:58
  15.Michael R Perna      Kennett Square,PA  51 M   177     2998    43:24   6:59
  16.Gary Strowig         Havertown,PA       50 M   180     2978    43:33   7:01
  17.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     50 M   186      965    43:41   7:02
  18.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 54 M   207     2222    44:39   7:11
  19.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      51 M   210     2932    44:43   7:12
  20.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 52 M   236     2262    45:32   7:20
  21.Jack Toner           Glenmoore,PA       51 M   238     1013    45:50   7:23
  22.John Mcgouh          Newark,DE          52 M   242      983    45:55   7:24
  23.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         52 M   248     2223    46:03   7:25
  24.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    53 M   273     2776    46:39   7:31
  25.Jim Nelsen           Malvern,PA         54 M   276     2635    46:42   7:31
  26.Alan Askinas         West Chester,PA    51 M   277     2021    46:43   7:31
  27.Mike Dougherty       Downingtown,PA     51 M   286     1094    46:53   7:33
  28.Dick Abell           Fort Washington,PA 54 M   294     1096    47:07   7:35
  29.Andy Reddick         Exton,PA           52 M   308     2652    47:22   7:38
  30.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     54 M   318     2161    47:46   7:41
  31.Scott Reynolds       West Chester,PA    50 M   332     1164    48:05   7:45
  32.Glenn Phillips       West Chester,PA    50 M   334     1027    48:06   7:45
  33.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    50 M   338     2176    48:17   7:46
  34.Jim Clay             Havertown,PA       51 M   346     2314    48:23   7:47
  35.Ron Ridpath          Springfield,PA     52 M   355      981    48:33   7:49
  36.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       51 M   359     2950    48:36   7:50
  37.Frank Evan           Narberth,PA        50 M   384      912    49:06   7:54
  38.Pete Monico          Berlin,NJ          53 M   387     2917    49:09   7:55
  39.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       50 M   393     2165    49:17   7:56
  40.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         52 M   395   U 2239    49:19   7:56
  41.Steve Frain          Exton,PA           52 M   396     2345    49:22   7:57
  42.Michael Salvatore    Boothwyn,PA        51 M   407 C   2003    49:39   8:00
  43.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M   409     2722    49:46   8:01
  44.Brian Kutner         Vineland,NJ        50 M   410      933    49:47   8:01
  45.John Mc Crohan       Glen Mills,PA      50 M   428     2753    50:12   8:05
  46.David Brooks         West Chester,PA    52 M   448     2723    50:44   8:10
  47.Bob Streitel         West Chester,PA    53 M   454     2470    50:55   8:12
  48.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     50 M   456     2008    50:59   8:13
  49.John G Thomas        Prospect Park,PA   52 M   465     2963    51:10   8:14
  50.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    51 M   495     2742    51:53   8:21
  51.John Mclaughlin      Landenberg,PA      54 M   504      959    52:10   8:24
  52.Jon Fletcher         Bear,DE            52 M   506     2580    52:12   8:24
  53.Richard Mclaughlin   Boothwyn,PA        52 M   519     2274    52:28   8:27
  54.Arthur Flitner       West Chester,PA    52 M   521     2278    52:29   8:27
  55.Steven Lungren       Glenside,PA        51 M   527      980    52:42   8:29
  56.Nicholas Vaganos     Newtown Square,PA  51 M   560     2064    53:19   8:35
  57.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         51 M   573 C   2512    53:31   8:37
  58.Robert Marley        Harlesville,PA     51 M   584     2072    53:46   8:39
  59.Edward Smith         Malvern,PA         50 M   590   U 1054    53:54   8:41
  60.Mark Rupsis          Downingtown,PA     51 M   607 C   2807    54:11   8:43
  61.Ferris Wharton       Wilmington,DE      52 M   609     2087    54:16   8:44
  62.Bill Jorden          Glenmoore,PA       50 M   610     1003    54:17   8:44
  63.Gerald Meyn          Lower Gwynedd,PA   54 M   642     2626    55:04   8:52
  64.John Bosco           Gulph Mills,PA     52 M   644     2293    55:05   8:52
  65.Richard Thomas       Frazer,PA          51 M   651   U 2794    55:12   8:53
  66.Charles Goff         West Chester,PA    54 M   660     2490    55:19   8:54
  67.Dennis Tasker        Glen Mills,PA      51 M   694      974    56:09   9:02
  68.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      52 M   696     2234    56:11   9:03
  69.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          51 M   708 C   2819    56:38   9:07
  70.Edward Artzerounsan  Downingtown,PA     53 M   721      968    56:57   9:10
  71.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       50 M   741      999    57:25   9:15
  72.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      54 M   755     1004    57:44   9:18
  73.Bill Kenney          Oxford,PA          53 M   761     1050    57:49   9:19
  74.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          54 M   769     2075    58:01   9:20
  75.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    50 M   778     2023    58:10   9:22
  76.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        53 M   793 C   2149    58:42   9:27
  77.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     50 M   817     2088    59:28   9:34
  78.Steve Cook           Exton,PA           53 M   818     2146    59:29   9:35
  79.Frank Kugler         Glenmoore,PA       52 M   840     1007  1:00:33   9:45
  80.Thomas App           Morton,PA          52 M   866     2941  1:02:26  10:03
  81.Joseph Filipponi     West Chester,PA    51 M   915 C   1070  1:09:00  11:07
  82.John Caruolo         Berwyn,PA          53 M   928     2312  1:14:17  11:58
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       53 F   109     1086    41:08   6:37
   2.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        51 F   162     2595    42:57   6:55
   3.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      50 F   288     2099    46:56   7:33
   4.Valerie Schmidt      Downingtown,PA     52 F   449      936    50:45   8:10
   5.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          51 F   515     2692    52:25   8:26
   6.Kate Holz            Westtown,PA        50 F   539     1061    52:59   8:32
   7.Linda Brook          Newtown Square,PA  52 F   562     2120    53:20   8:35
   8.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         50 F   748     2572    57:33   9:16
   9.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     54 F   783     2249    58:17   9:23
  10.Diane Mcmanus        Upper Darby,PA     54 F   803     2956    59:00   9:30
  11.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           52 F   883     2148  1:03:36  10:14
  12.Tina Lorandeau       Royersford,PA      53 F   893     2107  1:04:21  10:22
  13.Valerie Kraus        Devon,PA           53 F   900     2811  1:06:03  10:38
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bryon Mundy          Darby,PA           57 M   131     2976    41:50   6:44
   2.William Scott  Jr.   West Chester,PA    59 M   144     2665    42:11   6:48
   3.Ivan Avendano        Boothwyn,PA        56 M   145     2748    42:12   6:48
   4.Bruce Apfelbaum      Bryn Mawr,PA       55 M   146     2533    42:14   6:48
   5.Vincent Aloyo        Blue Bell,PA       57 M   171     1091    43:14   6:58
   6.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        55 M   185     2547    43:38   7:02
   7.Joe Piette           Upper Darby,PA     58 M   199     2865    44:17   7:08
   8.John Young Jr        West Chester,PA    55 M   216     2787    44:54   7:14
   9.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    56 M   222     2178    45:02   7:15
  10.David Goodale        West Chester,PA    55 M   227     2844    45:08   7:16
  11.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    58 M   228     2084    45:13   7:17
  12.Richard Hess         Berwyn,PA          56 M   246     2813    46:02   7:25
  13.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     58 M   307     2047    47:22   7:38
  14.Bob Jordan           Thornton,PA        57 M   343     2598    48:21   7:47
  15.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    56 M   357     2250    48:35   7:49
  16.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    56 M   367     2141    48:42   7:50
  17.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    55 M   389     2017    49:10   7:55
  18.Ed Williams          Glen Mills,PA      56 M   446     2053    50:41   8:10
  19.David R Manuel       Norwood,PA         55 M   452     2033    50:49   8:11
  20.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      56 M   453     2219    50:54   8:12
  21.William Pilling      Wayne,PA           55 M   472     2645    51:19   8:16
  22.Stephen Ayers        Newtown Square,PA  59 M   477     2158    51:24   8:17
  23.Rico Furneisen       Drexel Hill,PA     58 M   529     1042    52:45   8:30
  24.Joe Hoser            Aston,PA           56 M   538 C   2002    52:56   8:31
  25.Robert Neeman        Westmont,NJ        57 M   557      926    53:16   8:35
  26.John Kraus           Devon,PA           56 M   561     2829    53:19   8:35
  27.Arthur Gutkin        Conshohocken,PA    59 M   581     2586    53:37   8:38
  28.Tom Wojciechowski    Havertown,PA       55 M   603     2691    54:05   8:42
  29.Jerry Neurnberger    Berwyn,PA          56 M   620     2818    54:29   8:46
  30.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     58 M   650     2441    55:11   8:53
  31.Mike Griffith        Wilmington,DE      59 M   663     2067    55:23   8:55
  32.John Ross            Phoenixville,PA    58 M   669      906    55:29   8:56
  33.Robert Sulek         Glen Mills,PA      56 M   676     2209    55:38   8:57
  34.Harvey Reatit        West Grove,PA      56 M   701      961    56:18   9:04
  35.Michael Pollick      Chester Springs,PA 56 M   709     2804    56:39   9:07
  36.Jim Leddy            Havertown,PA       55 M   713     2046    56:43   9:08
  37.Ralph Mckinney       Wilmington,DE      59 M   784     2420    58:23   9:24
  38.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     58 M   804 C   2001    59:03   9:30
  39.Robert Ciunci        Landenberg,PA      58 M   816     2875    59:28   9:34
  40.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    58 M   825     2224    59:51   9:38
  41.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     57 M   835     2999  1:00:18   9:43
  42.Larry Johnson        West Chester,PA    56 M   845     2058  1:00:48   9:47
  43.Bill Oneill          Mendenhall,PA      55 M   847     1117  1:00:53   9:48
  44.Charles Matthews     Dover,DE           56 M   854      939  1:01:22   9:53
  45.A J Fink             Wilmington,DE      58 M   868     2773  1:02:51  10:07
  46.Boyd Myers           West Chester,PA    57 M   873     2885  1:03:03  10:09
  47.Jack Leland          Thornton,PA        57 M   878     2241  1:03:07  10:10
  48.Tim Crozier          West Chester,PA    55 M   885 C   2491  1:03:38  10:15
  49.Sam Collins          Downingtown,PA     55 M   891     2204  1:04:21  10:22
  50.Curtis Huston        Norristown,PA      56 M   901     2385  1:06:07  10:39
  51.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      55 M   930     2558  1:15:27  12:09
  52.Robert Opiola        Philadelphia,PA    55 M   931     2440  1:16:48  12:22
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    57 F   371     2503    48:48   7:51
   2.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      56 F   399     2610    49:28   7:58
   3.Pauline Roche        Newtown Square,PA  55 F   546      923    53:07   8:33
   4.Polly Gable          Malvern,PA         57 F   827     1047    59:57   9:39
   5.Maryann Mcfadden     Downingtown,PA     55 F   887      949  1:03:57  10:18
   6.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     57 F   913     2007  1:08:23  11:01
   7.Jane Johnson Jane    West Chester,PA    57 F   937     1078  1:21:47  13:10
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Richard Webb         Wilmington,DE      60 M    78     1090    39:35   6:22
   2.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    63 M   221     2814    45:02   7:15
   3.Robert Kunz          Media,PA           60 M   224     2004    45:04   7:15
   4.Tom Kushinka         Hilltown,PA        63 M   258     1167    46:17   7:27
   5.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    61 M   329     2135    48:00   7:44
   6.George Irwin         Media,PA           62 M   458      904    51:01   8:13
   7.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      62 M   563     2187    53:20   8:35
   8.James Sutton         Newtown,PA         60 M   569     2969    53:26   8:36
   9.Jack Conrad Iii      Downingtown,PA     62 M   579     2229    53:37   8:38
  10.Jim Vaules           West Chester,PA    60 M   672     1026    55:33   8:57
  11.Nick Everhart        Kennett Square,PA  62 M   673     2504    55:37   8:57
  12.Jim Reynolds         Wallingford,PA     60 M   683     2218    55:52   9:00
  13.Thomas Tropia        Ridley Park,PA     62 M   688      988    55:59   9:01
  14.William Haaf         West Chester,PA    60 M   697     2242    56:11   9:03
  15.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    62 M   738     2118    57:24   9:15
  16.Stephen Shur         Havertown,PA       60 M   782     2877    58:16   9:23
  17.Chuck Baker          West Chester,PA    61 M   807     2054    59:13   9:32
  18.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     61 M   808     2220    59:13   9:32
  19.Ed Field             Berwyn,PA          63 M   892     2077  1:04:21  10:22
  20.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    62 M   914     2070  1:08:33  11:02
  21.Keith Dallara        Downingtown,PA     61 M   921     2276  1:11:50  11:34
  22.Ed Kelly             Thorndale,PA       60 M   935     2090  1:19:06  12:44
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          60 F   667      945    55:28   8:56
   2.Delia Kane           Medford,NJ         60 F   702     2600    56:22   9:05
   3.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           61 F   770   U 2248    58:01   9:20
   4.Pat Christensen      Broomall,PA        62 F   909     2048  1:07:48  10:55
   5.Susan Huston         Norristown,PA      61 F   929     2386  1:15:12  12:06
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.John Langan          Exton,PA           67 M   507     2519    52:14   8:25
   2.Fred Hoey            Oxford,PA          66 M   634     2728    54:48   8:49
   3.Lucian Smith         West Chester,PA    66 M   661     1038    55:19   8:54
   4.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    68 M   677     2319    55:38   8:57
   5.Jim Forsythe         Glenmoore,PA       67 M   699     2342    56:13   9:03
   6.Richard E. Taylor    West Chester,PA    69 M   896     2032  1:04:48  10:26
   7.Peter Lane           Westtown,PA        65 M   919     2611  1:09:37  11:13
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    72 M   256     2199    46:12   7:26
   2.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           74 M   623     2283    54:36   8:47
   3.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      72 M   767     2214    58:00   9:20
   4.Paul W Wissler       Lititz,PA          79 M   772     2034    58:02   9:21
   5.Joseph Havlick       East Norrriton,PA  77 M   842     2593  1:00:40   9:46
   6.Joe Derosa           Wilmington,DE      74 M   860     2173  1:01:44   9:56
   7.Leif Beck            Newtown Square,PA  70 M   927     2537  1:14:00  11:55
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     75 F   942     2207  1:33:21  15:02
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Ed Romanowski        ,                  99 M    43     2738    36:52   5:56
   2.John Gallen          Aston,PA           99 M   105     2997    40:58   6:36
   3.Stephen Delaney      Marcus Hook,PA     99 M   192     2967    43:49   7:03
   4.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          99 M   206     3000    44:38   7:11
   5.Scott Shively        West Chester,PA    99 M   254      905    46:08   7:26
   6.No Name              None,              99 M   425     2943    50:06   8:04
   7.No Name              None,              99 M   444      997    50:31   8:08
   8.Chris Maradre        ,                  99 M   475     1018    51:23   8:16
   9.Christophe Sobeck    ,                  99 M   499     1000    52:01   8:23
  10.Owen Gardner         Oxford,PA          99 M   544 C   2995    53:06   8:33
  11.No Name              None,              99 M   545     2788    53:06   8:33
  12.No Name              None,              99 M   574      967    53:32   8:37
  13.Chris Johnson        ,NJ                99 M   645     1124    55:06   8:52
  14.David Grashof        Chester Springs,PA 99 M   658     1128    55:18   8:54
  15.David Haradon        West Grove,PA      99 M   765     2974    57:52   9:19
  16.No Name              None,              99 M   802     1025    58:58   9:30
  17.Tom Ficca            ,                  99 M   877     2964  1:03:06  10:10
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Colleen Lynn         West Chester,PA    99 F   241     1014    45:54   7:23
   2.Merri Gardner'       Oxford,PA          99 F   281     2996    46:48   7:32
   3.Sara Condon          West Chester,PA    99 F   532     1126    52:47   8:30
   4.Cindy Slachta        Glen Mills,PA      99 F   693     1121    56:07   9:02
   5.Brianne Galicinao    Princeton,NJ       99 F   711     1017    56:42   9:08
   6.Kate Cornell         Wayne,PA           99 F   830      952  1:00:01   9:40
   7.Sharon Bohn          Riverside,NJ       99 F   932      902  1:18:58  12:43


BRIAN'S 10K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      40 M      C   1032    41:05   6:37
   2.Chris Shearer        Drexel Hill,PA     30 M      C   1114    41:43   6:43
   3.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       39 M      C    942    41:52   6:44
   4.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    31 M      C   2910    43:08   6:57
   5.Thomas Hudak         Conshohocken,PA    23 M      C   2522    45:17   7:17
   6.Steve Niss           Media,PA           37 M      C   2636    45:54   7:23
   7.Ernesto Barnabas Jr  Glenside,PA        22 M      C   2078    45:56   7:24
   8.Pat Scott            West Chester,PA    37 M      C    998    46:40   7:31
   9.Russell Stark        Lansdale,PA        48 M      C   1060    47:04   7:35
  10.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      33 M      C   2269    48:29   7:48
  11.Bob Wilson           West Chester,PA    42 M      C   2757    48:51   7:52
  12.Michael Salvatore    Boothwyn,PA        51 M      C   2003    49:39   8:00
  13.Michael Reese        Wilmington,DE      41 M      C   2843    50:03   8:04
  14.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M      C   2570    50:26   8:07
  15.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    46 M      C U 2138    51:25   8:17
  16.Philippe Lebec       West Chester,PA    28 M      C   2936    51:42   8:19
  17.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         45 M      C   2833    52:26   8:27
  18.Joe Hoser            Aston,PA           56 M      C   2002    52:56   8:31
  19.Owen Gardner         Oxford,PA          99 M      C   2995    53:06   8:33
  20.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         51 M      C   2512    53:31   8:37
  21.Brian Green          Norristown,PA      33 M      C   2169    53:47   8:40
  22.Morgan Traylor       Malvern,PA         34 M      C   2683    53:56   8:41
  23.Ben Hardy            Ardmore,PA         26 M      C   2126    54:03   8:42
  24.Mark Rupsis          Downingtown,PA     51 M      C   2807    54:11   8:43
  25.John Cardinal        Wilmington,DE      47 M      C    950    54:33   8:47
  26.Jim Gasho            West Chester,PA    44 M      C    938    54:49   8:50
  27.Mark Baker           Downingtown,PA     36 M      C   2729    55:12   8:53
  28.David Snow           West Chester,PA    43 M      C   2499    55:24   8:55
  29.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         47 M      C   2166    56:16   9:04
  30.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          51 M      C   2819    56:38   9:07


BRIAN'S 10K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephanie Lowe       Downingtown,PA     36 F      C   2407    49:05   7:54
   2.Jackie Neary         Swedesboro E,NJ    40 F      C   2948    55:10   8:53
   3.Christine Lawuger    Coatesville,PA     37 F      C   2806    55:27   8:56
   4.Anna Thomas          East Greenville,PA 26 F      C   2108    55:32   8:56
   5.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 33 F      C   2574    58:08   9:22
   6.Kate Edmonds         West Chester,PA    36 F      C   2577    59:23   9:34
   7.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    34 F      C   2172  1:00:00   9:40
   8.Caitlin Gardner      Oxford,PA          35 F      C   2266  1:01:15   9:52
   9.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     40 F      C   2539  1:13:28  11:50