BRIAN'S 5K RUN

Race Date:12-05-04

                                                                   Chip    Gun                 
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.Andrew Lobb          West Chester,PA    16 M           109    17:11   17:11   5:32
   2.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     15 M            57    17:42   17:43   5:42
   3.John Lacolla         West Chester,PA    15 M           696    17:55   17:56   5:46
   4.Chad Gordan          Coatesville,PA     15 M             5    18:16   18:17   5:53
   5.Jeffrey Butterworth  Glen Mills,PA      17 M           680    18:58   18:59   6:07
   6.Eric Dimarzo         Philadelphia,PA    20 M           838    19:08   19:09   6:10
   7.Jerome Menendez      Downingtown,PA     34 M           619    19:12   19:13   6:11
   8.Danny Poolich        Philadelphia,PA    17 M           865    19:07   19:18   6:13
   9.Luke Rogers          West Chester,PA    15 M           182    19:26   19:27   6:16
  10.James Beury          Collegeville,PA    33 M           236    19:51   19:54   6:24
  11.Mark Smith           Wilmington,DE      99 M        U  769    19:59   20:03   6:27
  12.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    10 M           184    20:08   20:09   6:29
  13.Mike Butsick         Drexel Hill,PA     16 M           748    20:21   20:22   6:33
  14.Matthew Beaugard     West Chester,PA    25 M           123    20:23   20:25   6:34
  15.James Alexander      Exton,PA           46 M          2531    20:26   20:27   6:35
  16.Anthony Infantino    Media,PA           14 M           125    20:11   20:35   6:37
  17.Wilson Bean          Coatesville,PA     15 M           677    20:38   20:39   6:39
  18.Paul Eckert          Newtown Square,PA  18 M           835    20:43   20:44   6:40
  19.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     52 M           711    20:48   20:49   6:42
  20.Ryan Firzpatrick     West Chester,PA    18 M           756    20:48   20:50   6:42
  21.Matthew Sutton       Bridgeton,NJ       15 M           175    20:47   20:51   6:43
  22.Greg Crofford        Newtown Square,PA  30 M           822    20:45   20:52   6:43
  23.Peter Riddenhouse    West Chester,PA    47 M            66    20:49   20:57   6:45
  24.Patrick Woolford     Philadelphia,PA    41 M           558    20:57   20:58   6:45
  25.Brandon Sullivan     Exton,PA           18 M           718    21:09   21:16   6:51
  26.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      53 M           732    21:17   21:19   6:52
  27.Michael Casazza      Downingtown,PA     37 M           471    21:18   21:21   6:52
  28.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       50 M           205    21:22   21:22   6:53
  29.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    21:23   21:23   6:53
  30.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    13 M           183    21:24   21:24   6:53
  31.M Grant Everhart     West Chester,PA    45 M           601    21:16   21:25   6:54
  32.Brad Mccollester     West Chester,PA    12 M           356    21:22   21:32   6:56
  33.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    50 M           499    21:28   21:32   6:56
  34.Mike Keating         Newark,DE          31 M           259    21:33   21:35   6:57
  35.Jim Thompson         Springfield,PA     15 M           873    21:42   21:42   6:59
  36.Andrew Butgick       Drexel Hill,PA     14 M           772    21:42   21:43   6:59
  37.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 54 M           211    21:41   21:43   6:59
  38.Sean Ellenby         Bel Air,MD         14 M           789    21:41   21:44   7:00
  39.Christophe Adduci    Philadelphia,PA    16 M           845    21:44   21:45   7:00
  40.Mike Strathy         Downingtown,PA     15 M           188    21:35   21:46   7:00
  41.Ted Roehrig          Coatesville,PA     36 M          2455    21:45   21:47   7:01
  42.Merritt Dudas        Malvern,PA         15 M            10    21:51   21:54   7:03
  43.Ian Mc Callum-cook   Atglen,PA          15 M           699    21:28   21:58   7:04
  44.Carl Berkman         West Chester,PA    45 M           179    21:37   21:59   7:05
  45.Jeff Raybould        Wilmington,DE      20 M           244    21:59   22:02   7:05
  46.Michael J. Graham    West Chester,PA    15 M            39    22:02   22:04   7:06
  47.George Butler        Exton,PA           49 M            89    22:03   22:05   7:06
  48.Brian Hains          Lebanon,PA         35 M           494    21:42   22:07   7:07
  49.Jerry Davidse        Bryn Mawr,PA       25 M           719    22:04   22:08   7:07
  50.Mario Noviclli       West Chester,PA    16 M           636    21:54   22:12   7:09
  51.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    51 M           599    22:10   22:13   7:09
  52.Joseph Edw Briner    Harrisburg,PA      19 M           840    22:08   22:15   7:10
  53.Christophe Kelly     Earlville,PA       14 M           120    22:14   22:17   7:10
  54.John Diamond         Springfield,PA     13 M           266    22:15   22:18   7:11
  55.Andrew Haughton      West Chester,PA    16 M           333    21:54   22:18   7:11
  56.Malcolm Hughes       Bear,DE            26 M           497    22:19   22:21   7:12
  57.Brian Dec            Lafayette Hill,PA  32 M           731    22:20   22:22   7:12
  58.Warren Taylor        Teleford,PA        64 M           727    22:20   22:22   7:12
  59.Christophe Mckinney  Downingtown,PA     48 M           137    22:22   22:22   7:12
  60.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      37 M           888    21:29   22:25   7:13
  61.Andrew M Greene      Malvern,PA         39 M           860    22:26   22:29   7:14
  62.Andrea Macartney     Collegeville,PA    15 F           792    22:28   22:32   7:15
  63.Chris Mudrick        West Chester,PA    39 M           421    22:32   22:34   7:16
  64.Douglas Dvorak       West Chester,PA    36 M           667    22:15   22:35   7:16
  65.Frank Deady          Media,PA           54 M           797    22:31   22:36   7:16
  66.Ted Murr             Havertown,PA       16 M           687    22:38   22:38   7:17
  67.Shane Fitzpatrick    West Chester,PA    16 M           759    22:38   22:40   7:18
  68.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      47 M           760    22:35   22:43   7:19
  69.Kathleen Phayra      Thornton,PA        33 F           781    22:34   22:47   7:20
  70.Jim Houser           Pottstown,PA       43 M          2378    22:40   22:48   7:20
  71.Julie Matthews       West Chester,PA    17 F        U 2127    22:38   22:49   7:21
  72.Jessie Jandavitz     West Chester,PA    22 F           674    22:24   22:50   7:21
  73.Ryan Strathy         Downingtown,PA     13 M           187    22:45   22:56   7:23
  74.Glenn Gess           Somerdale,NJ       37 M      C    919    22:14   23:02   7:25
  75.Jackie Merrick       West Chester,PA    15 F          2495    22:51   23:03   7:25
  76.David Guiga          West Chester,PA    26 M           793    22:48   23:05   7:26
  77.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      59 M            77    23:04   23:09   7:27
  78.David Gordon         Coatesville,PA     44 M             4    23:07   23:20   7:31
  79.Richard Phillips     Orefield,PA        56 M           528    23:19   23:20   7:31
  80.Ken Dabundo          Norwood,PA         45 M           603    23:06   23:21   7:31
  81.Timothy Christopher  Kennett Square,PA  9  M           281    23:22   23:28   7:33
  82.Eric Christopher     Kennett Square,PA  42 M           280    23:24   23:30   7:34
  83.Vaughan Sawdenn      Wilmington,DE      25 M           763    23:30   23:34   7:35
  84.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      55 M           299    23:31   23:35   7:35
  85.Ned Buckingham       York,PA            19 M           836    23:33   23:39   7:37
  86.Bruce Taylor         Downingtown,PA     52 M           549    23:38   23:41   7:37
  87.Andrew Wade          West Chester,PA    22 M           553    22:51   23:44   7:38
  88.Kevin Corcoran       West Chester,PA    15 M            45    23:43   23:45   7:39
  89.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        60 M           255    23:44   23:48   7:40
  90.Matt Reitz           Pottstown,PA       35 M           582    23:37   23:49   7:40
  91.Audrey Ting          Rosemont,PA        27 F           258    23:49   23:49   7:43
  92.Bran Bushey Iii      West Chester,PA    09 M          2304    23:49   23:52   7:41
  93.Kevin Mccollester    West Chester,PA    42 M           357    23:46   23:56   7:42
  94.Marybeth Bitles      Wayne,PA           42 F           750    23:54   23:57   7:43
  95.David Shaver         Malvern,PA         45 M           856    23:09   23:57   7:43
  96.Chris Trunk          Coatesville,PA     49 M           810    23:08   23:58   7:43
  97.Robert Allen         Malvern,PA         45 M           707    23:56   23:58   7:43
  98.Imogem Johns         Kennet Square,PA   31 F           720    23:38   24:03   7:44
  99.Tom Keating          Newark,DE          56 M           679    24:05   24:07   7:46
 100.Anthony M Buglione   Wayne,PA           23 M           819    24:01   24:08   7:46
 101.Ryan Lubas           Reading,PA         20 M           837    24:04   24:11   7:47
 102.Orlando Sousa        ,                  48 M          2862    23:25   24:13   7:48
 103.Jeff Covert          Glenmoore,PA       31 M           477    23:52   24:13   7:48
 104.Robert Catalano      Wilmington,DE      49 M           127    23:53   24:16   7:49
 105.John Kostenbaudet    Berwyn,PA          49 M           425    24:14   24:19   7:50
 106.Carl Piechoski       North Wales,PA     33 M           101    23:17   24:20   7:50
 107.Kevin Buglione       Wayne,PA           14 M           816    24:19   24:26   7:52
 108.Patrick Baird        West Chester,PA    29 M           682    24:04   24:27   7:52
 109.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         67 M          2475    24:29   24:31   7:53
 110.David Stickley       Norristown,PA      52 M           600    24:08   24:35   7:55
 111.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F           666    24:34   24:37   7:55
 112.Paul Stella          Hockessin,DE       24 M           730    24:34   24:38   7:56
 113.Brian Anderson       Boothwyn,PA        28 M           914    24:30   24:39   7:56
 114.Hunter Thomas        Kennett Square,PA  13 M           424    24:35   24:39   7:56
 115.Lisa Sene            Norristown,PA      15 F           144    24:29   24:40   7:56
 116.Paul Paluba          Wayne,PA           65 M           820    24:38   24:41   7:57
 117.James Mc Gowan       West Chester,PA    15 M           725    24:11   24:42   7:57
 118.Rodney Hsing         Oxford,PA          42 M           413    24:32   24:42   7:57
 119.Alexandra Kelly      West Chester,PA    15 F           614    24:19   24:43   7:57
 120.Matt Ficca           Coatesville,PA     16 M           104    24:16   24:45   7:58
 121.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          38 F          2494    24:36   24:46   7:58
 122.John Alvanitakis     East Fallowfiel,PA 48 M            62    24:29   24:54   8:01
 123.Chris Trecker        Downingtown,PA     25 M           896    23:42   24:59   8:02
 124.Christine Rettew     West Chester,PA    15 F           806    24:51   24:59   8:02
 125.Libbi Rettew         West Chester,PA    17 F           805    24:48   24:59   8:02
 126.Craig Suhoskey       Norristown,PA      30 M           754    24:44   25:02   8:03
 127.Ali Leaf             Concordville,PA    16 F           742    24:51   25:03   8:04
 128.Christi Gabruel      West Chester,PA    17 F           879    24:41   25:03   8:04
 129.Todd Duerr           Chadds Ford,PA     40 M           298    24:08   25:04   8:04
 130.Garrett Garper       Coatesville,PA     30 M           712    25:02   25:11   8:06
 131.Emily Henderson      West Chester,PA    14 F           829    25:07   25:12   8:07
 132.Suzanne Chilton      Wilmington,DE      42 F           235    25:06   25:18   8:09
 133.Don White            Livingston,TX      63 M           405    25:07   25:20   8:09
 134.Robert Depippo       Kennett Square,PA  40 M           415    24:54   25:20   8:09
 135.Camilla Karns        Morgantown,PA      29 F            64    24:50   25:21   8:10
 136.Craig Rial           Chester Springs,PA 46 M           701    25:10   25:23   8:10
 137.Michael Montello     Glen Mills,PA      27 M           915    25:16   25:25   8:11
 138.John Trepanowski     West Chester,PA    46 M             2    25:20   25:25   8:11
 139.Miles Scott          West Chester,PA    16 M            43    24:34   25:26   8:11
 140.Dave Ferguson        Upper Darby,PA     55 M           883    25:12   25:27   8:11
 141.Helen Prilutski      Landenberg,PA      15 F           777    25:26   25:32   8:13
 142.Ken Falcone          Woolwich,NJ        40 M           483    25:18   25:36   8:14
 143.Kristi Watson        Philadelphia,PA    29 F           724    24:50   25:39   8:15
 144.Daniel Haughton      West Chester,PA    14 M           334    25:16   25:41   8:16
 145.Krista Reber         West Chester,PA    38 F           202    25:36   25:41   8:16
 146.Jacqueline Pelaquin  West Chester,PA    16 F           842    25:06   25:42   8:16
 147.Rachel Rosenthal     West Chester,PA    16 F           875    25:07   25:43   8:17
 148.Jillian Dougherty    West Chester,PA    14 F           654    25:06   25:43   8:17
 149.Ragen Rimkis         West Chester,PA    15 F           644    25:32   25:44   8:17
 150.Robert Mason         West Chester,PA    42 M           715    25:39   25:47   8:18
 151.Robert Mason         West Chester,PA    11 M           716    25:40   25:48   8:18
 152.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        30 F           102    24:46   25:50   8:19
 153.Colin Mc Callum-cook Atglen,PA          15 M           697    25:20   25:51   8:19
 154.Lauren Leisenring    West Chester,PA    25 M           681    25:32   25:56   8:21
 155.Aaron Leisenring     West Chester,PA    26 M           683    25:32   25:56   8:21
 156.Patrick Murray       West Chester,PA    12 M           590    25:52   25:58   8:21
 157.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         66 M           920    25:55   26:00   8:22
 158.Lee Diestelow        West Chester,PA    48 M           689    25:56   26:01   8:22
 159.Eric Diestelow       West Chester,PA    8  M           688    25:56   26:01   8:22
 160.John Robertson       Glen Mills,PA      33 M           821    25:59   26:05   8:24
 161.Dan Mccullough       West Chester,PA    14 M        U  197    25:39   26:05   8:24
 162.Melissa Bruce        West Chester,PA    16 F           578    25:45   26:08   8:25
 163.Debbie Mckinney      Downingtown,PA     46 F           138    26:09   26:12   8:26
 164.Rachel Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       14 F           574    26:01   26:12   8:26
 165.Teresa Lunardi       Exton,PA           24 F           869    26:08   26:16   8:27
 166.Rich Scott           Aston,PA           23 M           676    26:13   26:18   8:28
 167.Cathy Popovitch      West Chester,PA    43 F           620    26:23   26:24   8:30
 168.Jason Mangler        Bryn Mawr,PA       32 M          2897    25:52   26:25   8:30
 169.Julie Socha          Rosemont,PA        21 F           787    26:19   26:25   8:30
 170.Jim Falater          Norristown,PA      54 M           758    26:03   26:26   8:30
 171.Meredith Kelly       West Chester,PA    13 F           611    26:03   26:27   8:31
 172.Anthony Lombardi     West Chester,PA    33 M           602    26:18   26:28   8:31
 173.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    55 M          2028    26:27   26:29   8:31
 174.Tyler Mueller        Spring City,PA     13 M           843    26:00   26:29   8:31
 175.Tom Killeen          Secane,PA          48 M           891    25:38   26:32   8:32
 176.Amy Ludwick          Blue Bell,PA       25 F           221    26:27   26:34   8:33
 177.Emily Bray           Philadelphia,PA    23 F           858    26:23   26:37   8:34
 178.Anthony Buglione     Wayne,PA           52 M           818    26:26   26:38   8:34
 179.Janice Gotteswfeld   West Chester,PA    52 F           621    26:32   26:40   8:35
 180.Tom Abbott           Newtown Square,PA  44 M           826    26:06   26:41   8:35
 181.Stacey Widen         Coatesville,PA     32 F            82    26:14   26:44   8:36
 182.Nate Liebsch         Downingtown,PA     09 M           417    26:28   26:45   8:37
 183.Anthony Carbonar     Malvern,PA         13 M           470    26:17   26:45   8:37
 184.Malcolm Montgomery   Kulpsville,PA      46 M           520    26:24   26:47   8:37
 185.Jacqueclyn Hetzel    West Chester,PA    19 F           746    26:24   26:53   8:39
 186.Jacqueline Diamond   Springfield,PA     18 F           265    26:28   26:54   8:39
 187.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        67 F           254    26:53   26:57   8:40
 188.Brian Holms          Eagleville,PA      99 M           764    26:20   26:58   8:41
 189.John Comiskey        Pottstown,PA       47 M           844    26:09   26:58   8:41
 190.Dan Strathy          Downingtown,PA     11 M           185    26:53   27:06   8:43
 191.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     50 M           189    26:54   27:06   8:43
 192.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    44 M           723    27:06   27:06   8:43
 193.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    44 M          2911    27:00   27:06   8:43
 194.Mark Piacentino      Kennett Sq,PA      45 M           866    26:30   27:07   8:44
 195.Christophe Matthew   ,                  11 M           809    27:02   27:09   8:44
 196.Cheryl Alexander     Exton,PA           45 F           453    26:58   27:10   8:45
 197.Connor Sidebottom    West Chester,PA    10 M           668    27:12   27:12   8:45
 198.Peter Mueller        Spring City,PA     42 M           839    25:45   27:12   8:45
 199.Stephen Brown        West Chester,PA    33 M           811    26:39   27:12   8:45
 200.Christophe Heck      West Chester,PA    43 M           887    26:19   27:13   8:46
 201.Matthew Masak        West Chester,PA    10 M           671    27:13   27:13   8:46
 202.Eric Eppehimer       Thornton,PA        41 M            22    27:11   27:15   8:46
 203.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    38 M           649    26:28   27:16   8:47
 204.Paul Greco           Norristown,PA      58 M           695    26:55   27:16   8:47
 205.Andrew Lovig         West Chester,PA    26 M           511    27:01   27:23   8:49
 206.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         47 M           219    26:41   27:24   8:49
 207.Williams Sayers      Spring City,PA     43 M           678    26:46   27:26   8:50
 208.John Crane           West Chester,PA    46 M           478    27:14   27:36   8:53
 209.David Schilpp        West Chester,PA    10 M           539    27:29   27:37   8:53
 210.Bud Diamond          Springfield,PA     53 M           264    27:12   27:39   8:54
 211.Bill Shirley         Dowingtown,PA      51 M           107    26:51   27:39   8:54
 212.Lesley Natalie       West Chester,PA    48 F           115    26:56   27:40   8:54
 213.Colie Pilling        Wayne,PW           15 F           532    27:09   27:40   8:54
 214.Drew Kelly           West Chester,PA    11 M           612    27:15   27:41   8:55
 215.Ann Marie Porreca    Malvern,PA         17 F            37    27:12   27:41   8:55
 216.Andrew Pilling       Wayne,PA           13 M           531    27:11   27:42   8:55
 217.Matthew Jiannino     Chester Springs,PA 37 M           500    26:42   27:42   8:55
 218.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    58 M        U  661    26:57   27:44   8:56
 219.Benjamin Bucceri     West Chester,PA    10 M           262    27:46   27:46   8:56
 220.Eric Mccutcheon      Cochranville,PA    09 M           807    27:05   27:46   8:56
 221.Robert Bucceri       West Chester,PA    53 M           267    27:31   27:47   8:57
 222.Mark Plum            Highland Park,NJ   48 M           444    26:50   27:47   8:57
 223.Lisa Taylor          North Wales,PA     31 F           397    27:36   27:49   8:57
 224.Conner Annunziato    West Chester,PA    11 M           597    27:09   27:49   8:57
 225.Bethann Troy         Wilmington,DE      36 F            72    27:17   27:49   8:57
 226.Lauren Waltz         West Chester,PA    14 F           629    27:31   27:51   8:58
 227.Tim Griffith         West Chester,PA    37 M           735    27:41   27:53   8:58
 228.Tom Burkholder       Downingtown,PA     42 M           468    27:07   27:54   8:59
 229.Theresa Guinta       West Chester,PA    13 F           638    27:50   27:59   9:00
 230.Kendall Wells        Phoenixville,PA    18 F           556    26:57   27:59   9:00
 231.Kathleen Haughton    West Chester,PA    14 F            50    27:40   28:00   9:01
 232.Lee Tevebaugh        Wilmington,DE      35 F           550    27:34   28:00   9:01
 233.Bill Wells           Phoenixville,PA    54 M           555    27:02   28:04   9:02
 234.Brian Perlsweig      Glen Mills,PA      26 M           525    27:29   28:06   9:03
 235.Barry Lerman         Phoenixville,PA    44 M           863    27:25   28:08   9:03
 236.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    49 F           169    27:16   28:10   9:04
 237.Andrew Wade          West Chester,PA    58 M           552    27:36   28:13   9:05
 238.David Campbell       Wilmington,DE      41 M           768    27:17   28:13   9:05
 239.Jennifer Fleury      Thornton,PA        33 F            75    27:58   28:14   9:05
 240.Justyn Bibb          West Chester,PA    22 M           459    27:36   28:14   9:05
 241.Kim Anunziato        West Chester,PA    40 F           598    27:36   28:16   9:06
 242.Milo German          Exton,PA           45 M          2153    28:17   28:17   9:06
 243.Tara Blanco          West Chester,PA    17 F           106    27:45   28:20   9:07
 244.Nicole Ferrari       West Chester,PA    16 F           484    27:47   28:20   9:07
 245.Alyse Kullman        West Chester,PA    17 F           440    27:45   28:20   9:07
 246.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    46 F           108    28:01   28:22   9:08
 247.Jeff Dabundo         West Chester,PA    12 M           418    27:55   28:23   9:08
 248.Amanda Trepanowski   West Chester,PA    14 F             1    28:23   28:23   9:08
 249.David Brant          Malvern,PA         51 M           256    27:48   28:24   9:08
 250.Victor Kelly         West Chester,PA    42 M           613    27:39   28:24   9:08
 251.Jerry Davidse        Rosemont,PA        25 M           564    28:16   28:24   9:08
 252.Matthew Eppehimer    Thornton,PA        10 M            21    28:21   28:25   9:09
 253.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           44 F           422    28:18   28:29   9:10
 254.Craig Burt           Exton,PA           47 M           446    28:21   28:31   9:11
 255.Rick Bruce           West Chester,PA    45 M           563    28:24   28:32   9:11
 256.Sue Jiannino         Chester Springs,PA 45 F           501    27:32   28:32   9:11
 257.Stephanie Karas      West Chester,PA    17 F           804    28:23   28:35   9:12
 258.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           46 M           784    27:55   28:36   9:12
 259.Kelli Joran          Exton,PA           13 F           783    27:53   28:36   9:12
 260.Bob Curtis           Exton,PA           44 M           814    28:12   28:40   9:14
 261.Jeff Bodary          Downingtown,PA     12 M           786    27:50   28:40   9:14
 262.Mike Bodary          Downingtown,PA     44 M           785    27:53   28:43   9:15
 263.Richard Troutman     Robesonia,PA       49 M            79    28:11   28:45   9:15
 264.Lauren Troutman      West Chester,PA    21 F            78    28:11   28:45   9:15
 265.Sarah Guss           Glenside,PA        24 F            92    28:36   28:46   9:16
 266.Michelle Wentz       West Chester,PA    22 F           790    28:20   28:46   9:16
 267.Denise Tankle        West Chester,PA    12 F           618    28:27   28:51   9:17
 268.Emily Bruce          West Chester,PA    14 F           577    28:19   28:54   9:18
 269.Richard Killeen      Philadelphia,PA    35 M           504    28:03   28:55   9:18
 270.Leslee Hoey          West Chester,PA    35 F           580    28:47   28:57   9:19
 271.Margaret Hoey        Oxford,PA          64 F           579    28:47   28:57   9:19
 272.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     41 F           467    28:13   28:59   9:20
 273.Alexandra Burkholder Downingtown,PA     13 F           465    28:14   29:00   9:20
 274.Jenna Truax          Phoenixville,PA    13 F           871    28:33   29:02   9:21
 275.Mark Truax           Phoenixville,PA    45 M           870    28:33   29:02   9:21
 276.Frederick Smith      Downingtown,PA     60 M           881    28:12   29:02   9:21
 277.Gene Michelini       West Chester,PA    51 M           426    28:43   29:03   9:21
 278.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    15 F           428    28:43   29:03   9:21
 279.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      72 M           240    28:59   29:06   9:22
 280.Angela Brown         Philadelphia,PA    28 F           111    28:09   29:08   9:23
 281.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    30 M            19    28:25   29:10   9:23
 282.Mark Matthews        West Chester,PA    47 M           147    28:58   29:12   9:24
 283.Robert Hilden        ,                  47 M           862    28:34   29:12   9:24
 284.Ryan Holden          Phoenixville,PA    13 M           861    28:35   29:13   9:24
 285.Stephen Griese       West Chester,PA    41 M           491    28:17   29:13   9:24
 286.Scott Wallace        West Chester,PA    40 M           554    28:19   29:13   9:24
 287.Gene Rodgers         Chadds Ford,PA     52 M            93    28:37   29:13   9:24
 288.John Gregory         Downingtown,PA     50 M           412    29:10   29:13   9:24
 289.Ricky Waltz          West Chester,PA    09 M           630    28:59   29:13   9:24
 290.Rick Waltz           West Chester,PA    45 M           631    29:00   29:14   9:25
 291.Vito Cerruti         Phoenixville,PA    57 M           803    28:26   29:18   9:26
 292.Taylor Smith         Exton,PA           17 F           437    28:44   29:19   9:26
 293.Tom Granahan         Swarthmore,PA      53 M           899    28:34   29:20   9:26
 294.Nora Granahan        Swarthmore,PA      16 F           900    28:33   29:20   9:26
 295.Karen Petterson      West Chester,PA    16 F             9    29:09   29:20   9:26
 296.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    15 F           647    28:58   29:22   9:27
 297.Laurie Falcon        Ardmore,PA         26 F           482    29:12   29:24   9:28
 298.Gary Di Nicola       Thorndale,PA       46 M           639    29:14   29:24   9:28
 299.Ashley Gillman       West Chester,PA    21 F            56    28:45   29:25   9:28
 300.Matthew A Saperstein Wilmington,DE      34 M           794    28:09   29:25   9:28
 301.Barbara Mccutcheon   Cochranville,PA    43 F           808    28:45   29:26   9:28
 302.Sara Landrum         Springfield,PA     25 F           509    29:11   29:26   9:28
 303.Annmarie Stancato    Kennett Square,PA  45 F           700    28:56   29:26   9:28
 304.Cyndi Butz           Philadelphia,PA    29 F            74    28:29   29:26   9:28
 305.Jay Dougherty        West Chester,PA    45 M           657    28:29   29:28   9:29
 306.Andrew Sutton        Bridgeton,NJ       37 M      C   2144    28:47   29:33   9:31
 307.Wendy Vargo          Phoenixville,PA    43 F           770    29:03   29:37   9:32
 308.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      59 M           799    29:20   29:37   9:32
 309.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    42 F           420    29:09   29:39   9:33
 310.Chris Cornely        West Chester,PA    32 M           886    29:32   29:40   9:33
 311.Kristen Cornely      West Chester,PA    20 F           435    29:32   29:40   9:33
 312.A J Mc Cullough      West Chester,PA    12 F           198    29:16   29:42   9:34
 313.Marc Fink            West Chester,PA    47 M           796    29:21   29:42   9:34
 314.Courtney Mccullough  West Chester,PA    15 F           196    29:17   29:42   9:34
 315.Dave James           Pilesgrove,NJ      57 M        U  206    29:20   29:44   9:34
 316.Marnie Siebels       West Chester,PA    37 F           917    28:43   29:45   9:35
 317.Luciano Bianco       Eagleville,PA      56 M           669    29:25   29:45   9:35
 318.Catherine Bianco     Eagleville,PA      19 F           670    29:26   29:45   9:35
 319.Scot Selcher         Downingtown,PA     25 M           851    28:44   29:46   9:35
 320.Krista Kendrath      Devon,PA           25 F           850    28:44   29:46   9:35
 321.Mollie Hessen        West Chester,PA    19 F           495    29:38   29:48   9:35
 322.Kevin La Dow         Unionville,PA      11 M           765    29:33   29:48   9:35
 323.Dan Rynkiewicz       Oxford,PA          35 M           801    29:28   29:53   9:37
 324.Judy Rynkiewicz      Oxford,PA          34 F           800    29:29   29:53   9:37
 325.Christine Wesley     West Chester,PA    13 F           172    29:45   29:54   9:37
 326.Kristen Ladow        Unionville,PA      45 F           766    29:41   29:56   9:38
 327.Kaleish Lynch        West Chester,PA    12 F           156    29:25   29:58   9:39
 328.Andrew C. Meacham    West Chester,PA    25 M           516    28:55   30:00   9:39
 329.Bjame Bartlett       Berwyn,PA          14 M           853    29:39   30:00   9:39
 330.No Name              None,              99 M           885    29:48   30:00   9:39
 331.Brenda Bartlett      Berwyn,PA          44 F           852    29:40   30:01   9:40
 332.Coninne Waggett      West Chester,PA    15 F            26    29:29   30:03   9:40
 333.Paul Bibb            West Chester,PA    47 M           460    29:26   30:03   9:40
 334.Donald Carrozzino    West Chester,PA    59 M           224    29:40   30:08   9:42
 335.Tara Callaghan       West Chester,PA    25 F           686    29:57   30:10   9:43
 336.Rick Bruce           West Chester,PA    45 M           665    28:58   30:10   9:43
 337.Eric Shaver          Malvern,PA         13 M           857    29:22   30:11   9:43
 338.Julie Dell           West Chester,PA    27 F           607    29:56   30:12   9:43
 339.Bruce Longgenscker   West Chester,PA    50 M           152    29:57   30:13   9:44
 340.Karen Novielli       West Chester,PA    47 F           643    29:56   30:15   9:44
 341.Marsha Lewis         West Chester,PA    41 F           662    29:56   30:15   9:44
 342.Eric Hebble          Exton,PA           28 M           112    29:19   30:17   9:45
 343.Amy Roth             West Chester,PA    26 F          2457    30:09   30:21   9:46
 344.Stacey Snyder        Boothwyn,PA        14 F          2152    29:27   30:27   9:48
 345.Jerry Leibsch        West Chester,PA    42 M            88    30:11   30:29   9:49
 346.Francine Dailey      Downingtown,PA     43 F           439    30:16   30:29   9:49
 347.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     50 M          2245    30:16   30:29   9:49
 348.Linda Filetti        Thornton,PA        35 F           212    30:15   30:31   9:49
 349.Julie White          Livingston,TX      50 F           406    30:17   30:31   9:49
 350.Kate Dreyer          West Chester,PA    36 F           480    30:26   30:33   9:50
 351.Meghan Horne         West Chester,PA    16 F           436    29:56   30:33   9:50
 352.Elizabeth Butch      Chester Springs,PA 35 F           593    30:27   30:36   9:51
 353.Deborah Buglione     Wayne,PA           51 F           817    30:27   30:37   9:51
 354.Libby Hipp           Devon,PA           33 F           734    30:28   30:41   9:53
 355.Dan Battista         Broomall,PA        40 M           456    30:23   30:42   9:53
 356.Andrew Brightbill    West Chester,PA    12 M           463    29:51   30:44   9:53
 357.Erin Mc Neeley       West Chester,PA    19 F           625    30:22   30:45   9:54
 358.Julie Monettini      West Chester,PA    15 F           441    30:12   30:46   9:54
 359.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     69 M           242    30:10   30:48   9:55
 360.Edward Mc Lorie      West Chester,PA    60 M           203    30:37   30:50   9:55
 361.Geoffrey Bayer       West Chester,PA    17 M            67    30:53   30:53   9:56
 362.Carole Allers        Newtown Square,PA  33 F           834    30:35   30:55   9:57
 363.Emily Allers         Newtown Square,PA  13 F           833    30:35   30:55   9:57
 364.Jessica Oneill       West Chester,PA    19 F          2019    29:52   30:58   9:58
 365.Joelle Martini       West Chester,PA    21 F            54    30:18   31:00   9:59
 366.Meghan Listen        West Chester,PA    14 F           848    30:25   31:01   9:59
 367.John Lister          West Chester,PA    45 M           849    30:25   31:01   9:59
 368.Thomas Putsick       Elverson,PA        60 M           824    30:06   31:02   9:59
 369.Margaret Kelley      Hammonton,NJ       42 F            46    30:40   31:02   9:59
 370.Joseph Tankle        West Chester,PA    51 M           617    30:39   31:07  10:01
 371.Cynthia Gleason      Westtown,PA        50 F           213    30:13   31:08  10:01
 372.Elizabeth Shollenber West Chester,PA    25 F           544    30:11   31:09  10:02
 373.Zachary Pendley      Wilmington,DE      8  M           868    30:46   31:10  10:02
 374.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      38 M          2934    30:48   31:11  10:02
 375.Chuck Rubin          Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M            59    30:30   31:11  10:02
 376.Kate Hermans         West Chester,PA    36 F           675    30:39   31:13  10:03
 377.Michael Mezzasalma   West Chester,PA    19 M           728    29:54   31:13  10:03
 378.Bonnie Shapiro       Chadds Ford,PA     53 F           384    31:00   31:16  10:04
 379.Michael Steinberger  West Chester,PA    46 M           823    30:22   31:16  10:04
 380.Bill Erb             Springfield,PA     66 M           214    30:21   31:16  10:04
 381.Pia Reilley-romero   West Chester,PA    32 F           373    31:05   31:18  10:04
 382.Tony Lal             West Chester,PA    35 M           884    29:52   31:18  10:04
 383.James Haughton       West Chester,PA    41 M           335    30:57   31:22  10:06
 384.Linda Sontauski      Chester Springs,PA 59 F           832    30:51   31:22  10:06
 385.Steve Heckman        Elizabethtown,PA   38 M      C   2372    31:01   31:23  10:06
 386.Kris Brightbill      West Chester,PA    40 M           464    30:30   31:23  10:06
 387.Richard Smith        West Chester,PA    60 M           585    31:04   31:25  10:07
 388.Becky Hains          West Chester,PA    38 F           493    31:00   31:26  10:07
 389.Andy Torbik          Exton,PA           16 M           880    30:26   31:27  10:07
 390.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabethtown,PA   35 F          2371    31:08   31:30  10:08
 391.Khadijah Davis       Narberth,PA        28 F            90    30:29   31:31  10:09
 392.Beth Goldner         Narberth,PA        35 F            97    30:32   31:33  10:09
 393.Susan Larson         West Chester,PA    41 F            41    30:45   31:36  10:10
 394.Ashley Field         Berwyn,PA          14 F           141    30:24   31:37  10:11
 395.Rachel Renninger     Berwyn,PA          14 F           167    30:26   31:38  10:11
 396.Craig Thomas         Malvern,PA         99 M        U  761    30:40   31:41  10:12
 397.Michael Ryan         West Chester,PA    21 M           178    31:17   31:44  10:13
 398.Joyce Liebsch        Downingtown,PA     43 F           416    31:30   31:47  10:14
 399.Tom Cornuet          Exton,PA           41 M           449    30:32   31:48  10:14
 400.Melissa Nollen       West Chester,PA    12 F           827    31:22   31:48  10:14
 401.Julie Caulfield      West Chester,PA    44 F           685    31:02   31:48  10:14
 402.Daniel Frasciello    Folcroft,PA        60 M            55    31:14   31:48  10:14
 403.Donna Kling          West Chester,PA    41 F           684    31:02   31:48  10:14
 404.Robert Witt          Tinton Falls,NJ    26 M           557    30:53   31:50  10:15
 405.Jocelyn Nye          West Chester,PA    22 F           522    31:21   31:54  10:16
 406.Todd Rhen            West Chester,PA    37 M           916    30:57   31:59  10:18
 407.Matthew Tomko        West Chester,PA    20 M           889    30:46   32:06  10:20
 408.Michele Coffey       West Chester,PA    36 F           474    31:16   32:06  10:20
 409.Allen Rinehart       West Chester,PA    22 M           895    30:48   32:07  10:20
 410.Helga Criner         Bryn Mawr,PA       54 F           573    31:55   32:07  10:20
 411.Dorette Von Kleeck   West Chester,PA    99 F           708    31:47   32:12  10:22
 412.Natalie Smith        West Chester,PA    28 F           713    31:33   32:17  10:23
 413.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    50 F           245    32:02   32:17  10:23
 414.Chris Hertzog        Philadelphia,PA    29 M           825    31:36   32:20  10:24
 415.Maureen Breslin      Washington,        27 F           462    32:03   32:25  10:26
 416.Allen Goodrich       Ardmore,PA         50 M           320    32:25   32:25  10:26
 417.Stephanie Snyder     Boothwyn,PA        14 F          2151    31:29   32:29  10:27
 418.Lauren Debski        Newark,DE          15 F           132    31:22   32:29  10:27
 419.Dave Debski          Newark,DE          44 M           131    31:22   32:29  10:27
 420.Max Spayd            West Chester,PA    23 M           588    32:18   32:31  10:28
 421.Mary Keegan          West Chester,PA    41 F           502    32:22   32:38  10:30
 422.Teresa Mc Loughlin   Aston,PA           19 F           703    32:21   32:40  10:31
 423.Stacie Bowers        West Chester,PA    13 F           736    32:09   32:40  10:31
 424.Joni Noggle          West Chester,PA    14 F           164    31:41   32:41  10:31
 425.Chris Keller         West Chester,PA    37 M           658    31:37   32:41  10:31
 426.Colleen Mcmahon      West Chester,PA    12 F           651    32:18   32:41  10:31
 427.Michael Helbein      Glenmoore,PA       40 M          2900    31:43   32:42  10:31
 428.Jaimee Helbein       Glenmoore,PA       39 F           745    31:44   32:43  10:32
 429.Megan Wood           Downingtown,PA     23 F            25    31:41   32:44  10:32
 430.Hal Wood             Downingtown,PA     52 M            24    31:41   32:44  10:32
 431.Michele Dunlap       Pennsauken,NJ      53 F           300    32:41   32:46  10:33
 432.Minzhi Noggle        West Chester,PA    43 F           165    31:49   32:49  10:34
 433.James Noggle         West Chester,PA    51 M           166    31:49   32:49  10:34
 434.Charles Murray       West Chester,PA    55 M           591    32:46   32:50  10:34
 435.Bernadette Murray    West Chester,PA    27 F           589    32:46   32:50  10:34
 436.Erin Duffy           West Chester,PA    15 F           121    31:43   32:51  10:34
 437.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    34 F      C   2172    31:50   32:54  10:35
 438.Jodi Petrosian       Downingtown,PA     27 F            76    32:55   32:55  10:36
 439.Katie Lamb           West Chester,PA    23 F           507    31:51   32:56  10:36
 440.Scott Mulder         Glenmoore,PA       44 M           878    32:15   33:10  10:40
 441.Lauren Snow          West Chester,PA    13 F           430    32:07   33:12  10:41
 442.Mark Gaspers         Fairfax,VA         28 M           488    32:15   33:18  10:43
 443.Mallory Logan        West Chester,PA    18 F           153    33:05   33:18  10:43
 444.Heather Waters       Thornton,PA        18 F           798    32:50   33:19  10:43
 445.Paul Goldstone       Philadelphia,PA    36 M           767    32:46   33:23  10:45
 446.Kristie Otto         West Chester,PA    12 F           628    33:01   33:25  10:45
 447.Gabrielle Patterson  West Chester,PA    14 F           113    33:23   33:29  10:47
 448.Lew Hertzog          Royersford,PA      58 M           216    32:18   33:00  10:37
 449.Jeffrey Poley        Chester Springs,PA 58 M           534    33:21   33:31  10:47
 450.Michelle Bernardo-ru Spring City,PA     34 F            60    32:56   33:35  10:49
 451.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      71 M            61    33:21   33:37  10:49
 452.Madelyn Snow         West Chester,PA    10 F           432    32:35   33:40  10:50
 453.Helen Gally          Lafayette Hill,PA  43 F           733    33:00   33:41  10:50
 454.Rob Miller           West Chester,PA    33 M           433    33:17   33:43  10:51
 455.Kelia Scott          West Chester,PA    13 F            42    32:52   33:44  10:51
 456.Jennifer Pfohl       Downingtown,PA     44 F           223    32:42   33:45  10:52
 457.Christophe Beck      Exton,PA           42 M           609    33:17   33:51  10:54
 458.Kyle Fitzpatrick     West Chester,PA    12 M           757    33:46   33:51  10:54
 459.Ryan Hemengway       Isle Of Palms,,SC  28 M           693    33:15   33:54  10:55
 460.Kyle Hancock         Kennett Square,PA  08 M            12    32:46   33:56  10:55
 461.Chris Hancock        Kennett Square,PA  38 M            11    32:47   33:57  10:56
 462.Nancy Bezgin         Downingtown,PA     51 F           626    33:34   34:00  10:57
 463.Jennifer Payton      Norristown,PA      43 F      C   2642    33:38   34:01  10:57
 464.Stephanie Snow       West Chester,PA    12 F           431    33:02   34:07  10:59
 465.Kristen Snow         West Chester,PA    13 F           429    32:48   34:07  10:59
 466.Brian Lewis          West Chester,PA    18 M           510    34:09   34:09  10:59
 467.Ashley Goll          West Chester,PA    18 F           489    34:09   34:09  10:59
 468.Sean Mcglinchey      Downingtown,PA     40 M           515    32:55   34:11  11:00
 469.Katie Koch           West Chester,PA    28 F           714    33:41   34:24  11:04
 470.Timothy Fitzpatrick  West Chester,PA    40 M           755    34:22   34:28  11:06
 471.John Manion          Philadelphia,PA    39 M           672    33:43   34:30  11:06
 472.Tom Bluett           West Chester,PA    20 M           918    33:59   34:36  11:08
 473.John Lavanga         Elkton,MD          12 M           698    34:07   34:37  11:08
 474.David Landrum        Newtown Square,PA  50 M           508    34:24   34:40  11:09
 475.Mary Williams        West Chester,PA    53 F           622    33:25   34:43  11:10
 476.Chrissy Waggett      West Chester,PA    11 F            27    34:11   34:43  11:10
 477.Bud Tyson            Strafford,PA       63 M          2094    34:38   34:47  11:12
 478.Michelle Thurston    Exton,PA           38 F          2887    34:43   34:54  11:14
 479.Sarah Mccammon       West Chester,PA    13 F           752    34:29   34:55  11:14
 480.John Bertram         Coatesville,PA     64 M            51    33:47   34:56  11:15
 481.Sherry Donaldson     Allentown,PA       33 F           232    34:12   34:57  11:15
 482.Anna Yezuita         West Chester,PA    14 F           615    34:10   34:57  11:15
 483.Janice Fritsche      Phoenixville,PA    42 F           775    34:27   35:02  11:17
 484.Jim Aubert           West Chester,PA    49 M            32    35:02   35:04  11:17
 485.Janet Fenton         Glenmoore,PA       49 F           210    34:10   35:05  11:18
 486.Alan Donaldson       West Chester,PA    61 M           260    34:20   35:07  11:18
 487.Sally Leva           Hochissin,DE       54 F           791    34:56   35:10  11:19
 488.Leann Smith          Chester Springs,PA 32 F           704    34:33   35:12  11:20
 489.David Smith          Chester Springs,PA 30 M        U  705    34:33   35:12  11:20
 490.Hayley Katz          West Chester,PA    16 F           815    34:42   35:17  11:21
 491.Ginny Manley         West Chester,PA    50 F           411    34:48   35:19  11:22
 492.James Pease          Exton,PA           49 M      C   2444    35:03   35:20  11:22
 493.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    48 M           150    35:04   35:21  11:23
 494.Maureen Thompson     Dowingtown,PA      40 F           110    34:51   35:24  11:24
 495.Meghan Cavanaugh     West Chester,PA    24 F           898    34:12   35:28  11:25
 496.Daniel Breslin       Media,PA           33 M           776    35:08   35:29  11:25
 497.Saundra Malanowicz   West Chester,PA    15 F           743    35:02   35:36  11:27
 498.Gary Marsh           Parkesburg,PA      49 M           233    34:51   35:36  11:27
 499.Andrew Pearlman      East Brunswick,NJ  20 M           897    34:20   35:40  11:29
 500.David Bowers         West Chester,PA    49 M           737    35:15   35:45  11:30
 501.Katherine Magnavita  West Chester,PA    13 F           648    35:29   35:54  11:33
 502.Stephen Jordan       West Chester,PA    12 M           894    35:28   35:54  11:33
 503.John Zweier          Glen Mills,PA      9  M           560    35:12   36:00  11:35
 504.Curtis Zweier        Glen Mills,PA      38 M          2696    35:14   36:01  11:36
 505.Steve Mccullough     West Chester,PA    41 M           194    35:33   36:01  11:36
 506.Cati Scheifele       West Chester,PA    24 F           538    35:29   36:04  11:36
 507.Caylee Ruttenenach   West Chester,PA    16 F           664    36:05   36:05  11:37
 508.Katie Ollice         West Chester,PA    17 F           663    36:05   36:05  11:37
 509.Dana Hunsicker       West Chester,PA    26 F            65    35:21   36:08  11:38
 510.Chris Savron         Cranberry Twp,PA   49 F           646    35:49   36:24  11:43
 511.Andrew Carbonar      Malvern,PA         13 M           469    35:57   36:26  11:44
 512.Melissa Baker        Exton,PA           12 F           423    36:22   36:33  11:46
 513.Thomas Mccammon      West Chester,PA    46 M           751    36:07   36:34  11:46
 514.Hanna Clark          Exton,PA           13 F           753    36:08   36:34  11:46
 515.Gino Guarnere        Downingown,PA      34 M           855    36:16   36:37  11:47
 516.Michael Paregian     King Of Prussia,PA 32 M           103    36:22   36:37  11:47
 517.Michael Serocki      ,PA                15 M           882    35:47   36:47  11:50
 518.Stephen Kunkle       West Chester,PA    47 M           633    35:58   36:50  11:51
 519.Suzanne Schaefer     East Fallowfiel,PA 42 F            17    36:09   36:51  11:52
 520.Alexandra Ettinger   Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F           726    36:04   36:53  11:52
 521.John Thompson        Springfield,PA     36 M           874    36:17   37:00  11:55
 522.Russell Phifer       West Grove,PA      52 M           370    37:03   37:07  11:57
 523.Janet Scott          Philadelphia,PA    27 F           542    36:08   37:09  11:57
 524.Catherine Kucowski   Media,PA           33 F           690    36:08   37:09  11:57
 525.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    41 F           634    36:28   37:19  12:01
 526.Jamie Thompson       Springfield,PA     8  F           872    36:39   37:23  12:02
 527.Karen Sene           Norristown,PA      47 F           143    36:30   37:28  12:04
 528.Karen Mc Loughlin    Phoenixville,PA    25 F           702    37:13   37:32  12:05
 529.Laura Saperstein     Wilmington,DE      33 F           795    36:26   37:43  12:08
 530.Christophe Leifholt  Coatesville,PA     09 M           450    37:41   37:49  12:10
 531.Marcia Dohne         Philadelphia,PA    26 F           447    37:41   37:49  12:10
 532.Lynn Durbano         Elkton,MD          32 F           257    37:34   37:57  12:13
 533.Mary Franc Giunta    West Chester,PA    44 F           317    37:38   38:00  12:14
 534.Don Giunta           West Chester,PA    45 M           637    37:41   38:01  12:14
 535.Andrea Pilling       Wayne,PA           51 F           530    37:07   38:08  12:16
 536.Kim Sutton           Bridgeton,NJ       35 F           174    37:22   38:08  12:16
 537.Dennis Berry         West Chester,PA    58 M           635    37:17   38:08  12:16
 538.Jennifer Pendley     Wilmington,DE      39 F           867    37:46   38:11  12:17
 539.Carla Chieffo        Devon,PA           47 F           673    37:38   38:16  12:19
 540.Mark Thompson        West Chester,PA    30 M            70    37:43   38:40  12:27
 541.Susan Schick         West Chester,PA    41 F           659    38:05   38:42  12:27
 542.Charlene Underwood   West Chester,PA    53 F           645    38:06   38:42  12:27
 543.Ashley Wood          West Chester,PA    16 F            13    37:34   38:43  12:28
 544.Diane Hogsett        Downingtown,PA     39 F           496    37:44   38:50  12:30
 545.John Walsh           West Chester,PA    15 M        U  632    38:01   38:56  12:32
 546.Lorraine Peterson    Media,PA           46 F           526    38:08   39:00  12:33
 547.Anne Metz            Downingtown,PA     26 F           771    38:17   39:07  12:35
 548.Jeffrey Moore        Coatesville,PA     30 M           133    37:50   39:09  12:36
 549.Heidi Moore          Coatesville,PA     28 F           134    37:52   39:10  12:36
 550.Wannetta Edwards     Exton,PA           51 F           237    38:41   39:11  12:37
 551.Colleen Dougherty    West Chester,PA    11 F           655    38:04   39:11  12:37
 552.Bob Holden           Phoenixville,PA    47 M           565    39:15   39:27  12:42
 553.Melissa Walsh        West Chester,PA    12 F        U  171    38:36   39:32  12:43
 554.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    44 M           170    38:40   39:36  12:45
 555.Kelsey Aubert        West Chester,PA    11 F            34    39:38   39:40  12:46
 556.Antoinette Fang      Philadelphia,PA    33 F           859    38:28   39:49  12:49
 557.Sonia Trudeau        West Chester,PA    34 F           747    39:49   39:55  12:51
 558.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        58 M           328    38:44   39:55  12:51
 559.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   30 F           122    38:43   39:55  12:51
 560.Kelly Young          Glenmoore,PA       13 F           442    38:45   39:55  12:51
 561.Vidhi Patel          Glenmoore,PA       12 F           890    38:46   39:57  12:51
 562.Hope Diament         Glenmoore,PA       13 F           893    38:48   39:58  12:52
 563.Melanie Dougherty    West Chester,PA    44 F           656    38:56   40:02  12:53
 564.Jacqueline Hodes     Wilmington,DE      45 F            73    39:34   40:06  12:54
 565.Kathy Faragalli      West Chester,PA    31 F            71    39:10   40:06  12:54
 566.Jeffrey Schaefer     East Fallowfiel,PA 13 M            18    39:25   40:07  12:55
 567.Jim Lennon           Chester Springs,PA 65 M           246    39:19   40:13  12:57
 568.Amy Aubert           West Chester,PA    17 F            33    40:21   40:24  13:00
 569.Natalie Crnkovic     Drexel Hill,PA     33 F           479    39:47   40:25  13:00
 570.Chris Iacono         West Chester,PA    42 F           608    39:29   40:27  13:01
 571.Paul Schuster        Malvern,PA         22 M           231    39:26   40:40  13:05
 572.Adannato Vardian     West Chester,PA    21 F           229    40:09   40:50  13:09
 573.Mary Ryan            West Chester,PA    49 F           177    40:21   40:54  13:10
 574.Cynthia Silver       Spring City,PA     53 F           710    40:21   40:54  13:10
 575.Joanna Silver        Spring City,PA     23 F           709    40:22   40:54  13:10
 576.Ed Flakowski         Phoenixville,PA    25 M           135    40:36   41:10  13:15
 577.Nancy Pilkington     West Chester,PA    53 F           529    40:21   41:12  13:16
 578.Ann Field            Berwyn,PA          48 F           142    40:06   41:20  13:18
 579.Amy Renninger        Berwyn,PA          50 F           168    40:06   41:20  13:18
 580.Carl Merrick         West Chester,PA    48 M           414    40:42   41:24  13:19
 581.Reshma Singh         Philadelphia,PA    25 F           739    40:59   41:31  13:22
 582.Judy Yiu             Springfield,VA     25 F           740    41:00   41:32  13:22
 583.Cathie Becker        Malvern,PA         57 F           782    40:50   41:43  13:26
 584.Lauren Nye           Arlington,VA       25 F           523    41:11   41:44  13:26
 585.Corey Petrine        Warmister,PA       8  F           721    41:46   41:46  13:27
 586.Cortney Skelly       West Chester,PA    22 F            49    41:09   41:51  13:28
 587.Nancy Yezuita        West Chester,PA    42 F           616    41:08   41:56  13:30
 588.Peggy Ridgway        West Chester,PA    57 F            86    41:11   41:58  13:30
 589.Jay Breslin          West Chester,PA    12 M           181    42:12   42:34  13:42
 590.Stephen Remy         Springfield,PA     46 M           374    42:05   42:37  13:43
 591.Joe Brockway         Quakertown,PA      71 M           722    42:34   42:39  13:44
 592.Nathan Mueller       Spring City,PA     11 M           841    42:26   42:54  13:48
 593.Nicole Varisano      West Chester,PA    24 F           551    42:21   42:56  13:49
 594.Leslie Coletti       West Chester,PA    16 F            80    42:18   43:25  13:58
 595.Jennifer Bray        West Chester,PA    17 F           461    42:18   43:25  13:58
 596.Katie Harrison       West Chester,PA    18 F            63    42:57   43:26  13:59
 597.Lucinda De Moss      West Chester,PA    61 F           610    43:11   43:28  13:59
 598.Judith Poley         Chester Springs,PA 57 F           535    43:28   43:37  14:02
 599.John Jebb            Newark,DE          48 M           341    43:04   43:38  14:03
 600.Tammi Torbik         Exton,PA           42 F           251    42:30   43:45  14:05
 601.Mel Zultewicz        West Chester,PA    24 F           559    43:35   43:49  14:06
 602.Kristen Kelsch       West Chester,PA    23 F           503    43:35   43:49  14:06
 603.Linda Wesley         West Chester,PA    45 F           173    42:54   44:07  14:12
 604.Anita Corcoran       West Chester,PA    52 F            44    43:51   44:11  14:13
 605.Ann Duffy            West Chester,PA    44 F            91    43:05   44:13  14:14
 606.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    48 F           427    43:31   44:16  14:15
 607.No Name              None,              99 M           575    43:38   44:16  14:15
 608.Russell Stump        West Chester,PA    49 M           640    43:44   44:30  14:19
 609.Alexandra Stump      West Chester,PA    12 F           641    43:45   44:31  14:20
 610.Pat Dieterle         Dowingtown,PA      53 F            53    44:16   44:36  14:21
 611.Julia Bucceri        West Chester,PA    12 F           261    44:24   44:38  14:22
 612.Joe Faith            Norwood,PA         45 M           606    44:20   44:49  14:25
 613.Nancy Bucceri        West Chester,PA    46 F           263    44:43   44:57  14:28
 614.Cheryl Curtis        Exton,PA           43 F           813    44:27   44:59  14:29
 615.Amy Taylor           West Chester,PA    30 F            20    44:15   45:01  14:29
 616.Marcia Taylor        West Chester,PA    53 F           163    44:15   45:01  14:29
 617.Marcia Borowiec      Downingtown,PA     51 F            52    43:52   45:05  14:31
 618.Jeannine Breslin     West Chester,PA    40 F           180    45:00   45:22  14:36
 619.Pat Misselwitz       West Chester,PA    53 F           518    45:32   45:39  14:42
 620.Lori Merrick         West Chester,PA    48 F           105    44:57   45:39  14:42
 621.Marge Myslinski      West Chester,PA    45 F           521    45:33   45:39  14:42
 622.Carole Koroluck      West Chester,PA    53 F           220    45:06   45:42  14:43
 623.Jessie Graham        West Chester,PA    12 F            40    45:04   45:48  14:44
 624.Linda Graham         West Chester,PA    48 F            38    45:09   45:53  14:46
 625.Mark Rostick         West Chester,PA    45 M            29    45:05   46:02  14:49
 626.Kerri Petterson      West Chester,PA    44 F             8    45:00   46:03  14:49
 627.Barbara Rostick      West Chester,PA    47 F            30    45:05   46:03  14:49
 628.Brian Rostick        West Chester,PA    17 M            31    45:05   46:03  14:49
 629.Lisa Schmidt         Downingtown,PA     20 F           541    45:15   46:19  14:54
 630.Barbara Schmidt      Downingtown,PA     48 F           540    45:16   46:21  14:55
 631.John Miller          Collegeville,PA    41 M           517    46:12   46:30  14:58
 632.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    45 F           151    46:11   46:39  15:01
 633.Beth Tenney          Collegeville,PA    40 F           228    46:12   46:39  15:01
 634.Miguel Abele         Downingtown,PA     24 M           706    45:36   46:40  15:01
 635.Emily Leifholt       Coatesville,PA     06 F           451    46:35   46:43  15:02
 636.Kim Leifholt         Coatesville,PA     33 F           452    46:37   46:46  15:03
 637. Yanchek             West Chester,PA    26 F           692    46:08   46:48  15:04
 638.E William Slentz     West Chester,PA    59 M           623    46:16   47:00  15:08
 639.Anne Piacentino      Kennett Sq,PA      47 F           864    46:26   47:30  15:17
 640.John O'malley        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M           367    47:12   47:31  15:18
 641.Carol Seelaus        Bala Cynwyd,PA     50 F           382    47:13   47:31  15:18
 642.Nanci Bowers         West Chester,PA    50 F           738    47:44   48:11  15:30
 643.Christine Campbell   West Chester,PA    54 F           119    47:27   48:20  15:33
 644.Ann Margar Russo     Broomall,PA        39 F           536    47:28   48:20  15:33
 645.Doreen Brager        Lafayette Hill,PA  54 F            58    47:26   48:21  15:34
 646.Jane Yanchell        West Chster,PA     27 F           694    48:01   48:41  15:40
 647.Lucy Nardo           West Chester,PA    58 F           605    47:48   48:47  15:42
 648.Mira Tryon           West Chester,PA    56 F           562    48:56   49:39  15:59
 649.Beth Collins         Parkville,MD       28 F           596    48:35   49:45  16:01
 650.Jayne Collins        West Chester,PA    55 F           594    48:36   49:45  16:01
 651.Julie Collins        West Chester,PA    13 F           595    48:36   49:45  16:01
 652.Elizabeth Sieben     Villanova,PA       23 F           124    48:44   49:49  16:02
 653.Katie Steward        Thornton,PA        15 F           192    48:45   49:49  16:02
 654.Rene Fries           Kennett Square,PA  47 F           438    48:41   49:49  16:02
 655.Kellie Casey         Oxford,PA          40 F           472    48:39   49:49  16:02
 656.Ellen Slentz         Mays Landing,NJ    57 F           877    50:00   50:43  16:19
 657.Kris Mc Lennan       Landenberg,PA      35 F           581    51:18   51:26  16:33
 658.Fran Sieben          Downingtown,PA     54 F           114    50:39   51:45  16:39
 659.Joey Steward         Thornton,PA        13 M           193    50:39   51:45  16:39
 660.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  85 M           892    50:45   51:48  16:40
 661.Nan Sharpless        Malvern,PA         68 F           812    50:40   51:49  16:41
 662.Maggie Hancock       Media,PA           54 F           209    51:30   51:49  16:41
 663.Ashley Wickline      Wilmington,DE      15 F            95    51:31   51:50  16:41
 664.Leslie Mccann        Wilmington,DE      52 F            96    51:32   51:50  16:41
 665.Nancy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    65 F           161    50:51   51:51  16:41
 666.Brad Stockwell       West Chester,PA    69 M           162    50:51   51:51  16:41
 667.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           41 F           215    50:51   51:52  16:42
 668.Judy Faith           Norwood,PA         46 F           604    51:44   52:11  16:48
 669.Jessica Cuda         West Chester,PA    28 F           691    51:33   52:13  16:48
 670.Tom Mc Mahon         West Chester,PA    42 M           650    52:12   52:42  16:58
 671.Ted Kowals Kowalski  West Chester,SC    54 M           505    51:35   52:56  17:02
 672.Dena Bailly          Collegeville,PA    35 F           270    52:57   52:57  17:03
 673.Denise Componation   Valley Forge,PA    40 F           283    52:58   52:58  17:03
 674.Mark Osiecki         Downingtown,PA     32 M            99    52:52   53:07  17:06
 675.Valerie Cattie       Paoli,PA           36 F           100    52:53   53:08  17:06
 676.Jennifer Mcdaniel    Boothwyn,PA        23 F           239    52:21   53:11  17:07
 677.Michael Willaims     Phoenixville,PA    34 M           744    52:12   53:11  17:07
 678.Linda Mcdaniel       West Chester,PA    45 F           238    52:21   53:11  17:07
 679.Christian Deluccia   Berwyn,PA          10 M             7    52:02   53:14  17:08
 680.Kate Smith           Glen Mills,PA      48 F           545    52:01   53:14  17:08
 681.Patricia Thomas      Downingtown,PA     52 F           445    52:02   53:14  17:08
 682.John Deluccia        Berwyn,PA          44 M             6    52:01   53:15  17:08
 683.Jacqueline Dunn      Downingtown,PA     33 F           208    52:11   53:25  17:12
 684.Deb Hesselton        Downingtown,PA     50 F            83    52:12   53:26  17:12
 685.John Luke            West Chester,PA    51 M           512    52:13   53:34  17:14
 686.Debbie Mc Mahon      West Chester,PA    36 F           653    53:06   53:35  17:15
 687.Mary Luke            West Chester,PA    51 F           513    52:18   53:38  17:16
 688.Trish Kowalski       West Chester,PA    51 F           506    52:17   53:38  17:16
 689.Dean Evans           Media,PA           79 M           222    52:58   53:55  17:21
 690.Jenny Wong           Berwyn,PA          50 F           788    53:05   53:58  17:22
 691.Martin E Kondrath    Glenmoore  L,PA    64 M           854    52:53   53:59  17:22
 692.Mary Anne Geraldi    West Chester,PA    45 F           660    53:12   54:01  17:23
 693.Pam Watten           West Chester,PA    43 F           729    53:12   54:01  17:23
 694.Christian Titone     Spring City,PA     45 M          2679    53:13   54:07  17:25
 695.Stephen Chrostowski  Warminster,PA      42 M           473    53:14   54:08  17:25
 696.Jeri Hoyt            Bridgeport,PA      48 F          2596    53:13   54:08  17:25
 697.Debbie Ferry         West Chester,PA    49 F           774    53:44   54:29  17:32
 698.David Ferry          West Chester,PA    45 M           773    53:45   54:29  17:32
 699.Matthew Becker       Malvern,PA         26 M           225    53:46   54:54  17:40
 700.Donna Mathias        West Chester,PA    55 F           561    53:48   55:07  17:44
 701.Judy Butler          West Chester,PA    56 F           584    53:58   55:16  17:47
 702.Sonya Prichard       Downingtown,PA     34 F           831    54:41   55:33  17:53
 703.Charles Smith        West Chester,PA    26 M           830    54:41   55:33  17:53
 704.Meghan Barlaw        Malvern,PA         25 F           802    54:29   55:40  17:55
 705.Bayard Richard       Glen Mills,PA      72 M           154    56:03   56:03  18:02
 706.Harry Helms          Downingtown,PA     99 M           876    55:26   56:47  18:17
 707.Mary Rita Coffey     West Chester,PA    67 F           250    56:01   56:54  18:19
 708.Heidi Thompson       Honey Brook,PA     46 F           248    56:03   56:54  18:19
 709.Rita Mary Porreca    Malvern,PA         49 F            35    56:41   57:47  18:36
 710.Rita Louis Porreca   Malvern,PA         17 F            36    56:41   57:48  18:36
 711.Barbara Kondrath     Glenmoore,PA       59 F           921    57:49   57:49  18:37
 712.Kimberly Billesbach  Phoenixville,PA    38 F           274    57:50   57:50  18:37
 713.Paula Vickers        King Of Prussia,PA 46 F            16  1:03:01 1:03:08  20:19
 714.George Vickers Jr    King Of Prussia,PA 58 M            15  1:03:02 1:03:08  20:19

BRIAN'S 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrew Lobb          West Chester,PA    16 M           109    17:11   5:32
   2.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     15 M            57    17:43   5:42
   3.John Lacolla         West Chester,PA    15 M           696    17:56   5:46
   4.Chad Gordan          Coatesville,PA     15 M             5    18:17   5:53
   5.Jeffrey Butterworth  Glen Mills,PA      17 M           680    18:59   6:07
   6.Eric Dimarzo         Philadelphia,PA    20 M           838    19:09   6:10
   7.Jerome Menendez      Downingtown,PA     34 M           619    19:13   6:11
   8.Danny Poolich        Philadelphia,PA    17 M           865    19:18   6:13
   9.Luke Rogers          West Chester,PA    15 M           182    19:27   6:16
  10.James Beury          Collegeville,PA    33 M           236    19:54   6:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrea Macartney     Collegeville,PA    15 F           792    22:32   7:15
   2.Kathleen Phayra      Thornton,PA        33 F           781    22:47   7:20
   3.Julie Matthews       West Chester,PA    17 F        U 2127    22:49   7:21
   4.Jessie Jandavitz     West Chester,PA    22 F           674    22:50   7:21
   5.Jackie Merrick       West Chester,PA    15 F          2495    23:03   7:25
   6.Audrey Ting          Rosemont,PA        27 F           258    23:49   7:43
   7.Marybeth Bitles      Wayne,PA           42 F           750    23:57   7:43
   8.Imogem Johns         Kennet Square,PA   31 F           720    24:03   7:44
   9.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F           666    24:37   7:55
  10.Lisa Sene            Norristown,PA      15 F           144    24:40   7:56


BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE 15 AND UNDER
   0.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     15 M     2       57    17:43   5:42
   0.John Lacolla         West Chester,PA    15 M     3      696    17:56   5:46
   1.Chad Gordan          Coatesville,PA     15 M     4        5    18:17   5:53
   2.Luke Rogers          West Chester,PA    15 M     9      182    19:27   6:16
   3.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    10 M    12      184    20:09   6:29
   4.Anthony Infantino    Media,PA           14 M    16      125    20:35   6:37
   5.Wilson Bean          Coatesville,PA     15 M    17      677    20:39   6:39
   6.Matthew Sutton       Bridgeton,NJ       15 M    21      175    20:51   6:43
   7.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    13 M    30      183    21:24   6:53
   8.Brad Mccollester     West Chester,PA    12 M    32      356    21:32   6:56
   9.Jim Thompson         Springfield,PA     15 M    35      873    21:42   6:59
  10.Andrew Butgick       Drexel Hill,PA     14 M    36      772    21:43   6:59
  11.Sean Ellenby         Bel Air,MD         14 M    38      789    21:44   7:00
  12.Mike Strathy         Downingtown,PA     15 M    40      188    21:46   7:00
  13.Merritt Dudas        Malvern,PA         15 M    42       10    21:54   7:03
  14.Ian Mc Callum-cook   Atglen,PA          15 M    43      699    21:58   7:04
  15.Michael J. Graham    West Chester,PA    15 M    46       39    22:04   7:06
  16.Christophe Kelly     Earlville,PA       14 M    53      120    22:17   7:10
  17.John Diamond         Springfield,PA     13 M    54      266    22:18   7:11
  18.Ryan Strathy         Downingtown,PA     13 M    73      187    22:56   7:23
  19.Timothy Christopher  Kennett Square,PA  9  M    81      281    23:28   7:33
  20.Kevin Corcoran       West Chester,PA    15 M    88       45    23:45   7:39
  21.Bran Bushey Iii      West Chester,PA    09 M    92     2304    23:52   7:41
  22.Kevin Buglione       Wayne,PA           14 M   107      816    24:26   7:52
  23.Hunter Thomas        Kennett Square,PA  13 M   114      424    24:39   7:56
  24.James Mc Gowan       West Chester,PA    15 M   117      725    24:42   7:57
  25.Daniel Haughton      West Chester,PA    14 M   144      334    25:41   8:16
  26.Robert Mason         West Chester,PA    11 M   151      716    25:48   8:18
  27.Colin Mc Callum-cook Atglen,PA          15 M   153      697    25:51   8:19
  28.Patrick Murray       West Chester,PA    12 M   156      590    25:58   8:21
  29.Eric Diestelow       West Chester,PA    8  M   159      688    26:01   8:22
  30.Dan Mccullough       West Chester,PA    14 M   161   U  197    26:05   8:24
  31.Tyler Mueller        Spring City,PA     13 M   174      843    26:29   8:31
  32.Nate Liebsch         Downingtown,PA     09 M   182      417    26:45   8:37
  33.Anthony Carbonar     Malvern,PA         13 M   183      470    26:45   8:37
  34.Dan Strathy          Downingtown,PA     11 M   190      185    27:06   8:43
  35.Christophe Matthew   ,                  11 M   195      809    27:09   8:44
  36.Connor Sidebottom    West Chester,PA    10 M   197      668    27:12   8:45
  37.Matthew Masak        West Chester,PA    10 M   201      671    27:13   8:46
  38.David Schilpp        West Chester,PA    10 M   209      539    27:37   8:53
  39.Drew Kelly           West Chester,PA    11 M   214      612    27:41   8:55
  40.Andrew Pilling       Wayne,PA           13 M   216      531    27:42   8:55
  41.Benjamin Bucceri     West Chester,PA    10 M   219      262    27:46   8:56
  42.Eric Mccutcheon      Cochranville,PA    09 M   220      807    27:46   8:56
  43.Conner Annunziato    West Chester,PA    11 M   224      597    27:49   8:57
  44.Jeff Dabundo         West Chester,PA    12 M   247      418    28:23   9:08
  45.Matthew Eppehimer    Thornton,PA        10 M   252       21    28:25   9:09
  46.Jeff Bodary          Downingtown,PA     12 M   261      786    28:40   9:14
  47.Ryan Holden          Phoenixville,PA    13 M   284      861    29:13   9:24
  48.Ricky Waltz          West Chester,PA    09 M   289      630    29:13   9:24
  49.Kevin La Dow         Unionville,PA      11 M   322      765    29:48   9:35
  50.Bjame Bartlett       Berwyn,PA          14 M   329      853    30:00   9:39
  51.Eric Shaver          Malvern,PA         13 M   337      857    30:11   9:43
  52.Andrew Brightbill    West Chester,PA    12 M   356      463    30:44   9:53
  53.Zachary Pendley      Wilmington,DE      8  M   373      868    31:10  10:02
  54.Kyle Fitzpatrick     West Chester,PA    12 M   458      757    33:51  10:54
  55.Kyle Hancock         Kennett Square,PA  08 M   460       12    33:56  10:55
  56.John Lavanga         Elkton,MD          12 M   473      698    34:37  11:08
  57.Stephen Jordan       West Chester,PA    12 M   502      894    35:54  11:33
  58.John Zweier          Glen Mills,PA      9  M   503      560    36:00  11:35
  59.Andrew Carbonar      Malvern,PA         13 M   511      469    36:26  11:44
  60.Michael Serocki      ,PA                15 M   517      882    36:47  11:50
  61.Christophe Leifholt  Coatesville,PA     09 M   530      450    37:49  12:10
  62.John Walsh           West Chester,PA    15 M   545   U  632    38:56  12:32
  63.Jeffrey Schaefer     East Fallowfiel,PA 13 M   566       18    40:07  12:55
  64.Jay Breslin          West Chester,PA    12 M   589      181    42:34  13:42
  65.Nathan Mueller       Spring City,PA     11 M   592      841    42:54  13:48
  66.Joey Steward         Thornton,PA        13 M   659      193    51:45  16:39
  67.Christian Deluccia   Berwyn,PA          10 M   679        7    53:14  17:08
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   0.Andrea Macartney     Collegeville,PA    15 F    62      792    22:32   7:15
   1.Jackie Merrick       West Chester,PA    15 F    75     2495    23:03   7:25
   2.Lisa Sene            Norristown,PA      15 F   115      144    24:40   7:56
   3.Alexandra Kelly      West Chester,PA    15 F   119      614    24:43   7:57
   4.Christine Rettew     West Chester,PA    15 F   124      806    24:59   8:02
   5.Emily Henderson      West Chester,PA    14 F   131      829    25:12   8:07
   6.Helen Prilutski      Landenberg,PA      15 F   141      777    25:32   8:13
   7.Jillian Dougherty    West Chester,PA    14 F   148      654    25:43   8:17
   8.Ragen Rimkis         West Chester,PA    15 F   149      644    25:44   8:17
   9.Rachel Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       14 F   164      574    26:12   8:26
  10.Meredith Kelly       West Chester,PA    13 F   171      611    26:27   8:31
  11.Colie Pilling        Wayne,PW           15 F   213      532    27:40   8:54
  12.Lauren Waltz         West Chester,PA    14 F   226      629    27:51   8:58
  13.Theresa Guinta       West Chester,PA    13 F   229      638    27:59   9:00
  14.Kathleen Haughton    West Chester,PA    14 F   231       50    28:00   9:01
  15.Amanda Trepanowski   West Chester,PA    14 F   248        1    28:23   9:08
  16.Kelli Joran          Exton,PA           13 F   259      783    28:36   9:12
  17.Denise Tankle        West Chester,PA    12 F   267      618    28:51   9:17
  18.Emily Bruce          West Chester,PA    14 F   268      577    28:54   9:18
  19.Alexandra Burkholder Downingtown,PA     13 F   273      465    29:00   9:20
  20.Jenna Truax          Phoenixville,PA    13 F   274      871    29:02   9:21
  21.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    15 F   278      428    29:03   9:21
  22.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    15 F   296      647    29:22   9:27
  23.A J Mc Cullough      West Chester,PA    12 F   312      198    29:42   9:34
  24.Courtney Mccullough  West Chester,PA    15 F   314      196    29:42   9:34
  25.Christine Wesley     West Chester,PA    13 F   325      172    29:54   9:37
  26.Kaleish Lynch        West Chester,PA    12 F   327      156    29:58   9:39
  27.Coninne Waggett      West Chester,PA    15 F   332       26    30:03   9:40
  28.Stacey Snyder        Boothwyn,PA        14 F   344     2152    30:27   9:48
  29.Julie Monettini      West Chester,PA    15 F   358      441    30:46   9:54
  30.Emily Allers         Newtown Square,PA  13 F   363      833    30:55   9:57
  31.Meghan Listen        West Chester,PA    14 F   366      848    31:01   9:59
  32.Ashley Field         Berwyn,PA          14 F   394      141    31:37  10:11
  33.Rachel Renninger     Berwyn,PA          14 F   395      167    31:38  10:11
  34.Melissa Nollen       West Chester,PA    12 F   400      827    31:48  10:14
  35.Stephanie Snyder     Boothwyn,PA        14 F   417     2151    32:29  10:27
  36.Lauren Debski        Newark,DE          15 F   418      132    32:29  10:27
  37.Stacie Bowers        West Chester,PA    13 F   423      736    32:40  10:31
  38.Joni Noggle          West Chester,PA    14 F   424      164    32:41  10:31
  39.Colleen Mcmahon      West Chester,PA    12 F   426      651    32:41  10:31
  40.Erin Duffy           West Chester,PA    15 F   436      121    32:51  10:34
  41.Lauren Snow          West Chester,PA    13 F   441      430    33:12  10:41
  42.Kristie Otto         West Chester,PA    12 F   446      628    33:25  10:45
  43.Gabrielle Patterson  West Chester,PA    14 F   447      113    33:29  10:47
  44.Madelyn Snow         West Chester,PA    10 F   452      432    33:40  10:50
  45.Kelia Scott          West Chester,PA    13 F   455       42    33:44  10:51
  46.Stephanie Snow       West Chester,PA    12 F   464      431    34:07  10:59
  47.Kristen Snow         West Chester,PA    13 F   465      429    34:07  10:59
  48.Chrissy Waggett      West Chester,PA    11 F   476       27    34:43  11:10
  49.Sarah Mccammon       West Chester,PA    13 F   479      752    34:55  11:14
  50.Anna Yezuita         West Chester,PA    14 F   482      615    34:57  11:15
  51.Saundra Malanowicz   West Chester,PA    15 F   497      743    35:36  11:27
  52.Katherine Magnavita  West Chester,PA    13 F   501      648    35:54  11:33
  53.Melissa Baker        Exton,PA           12 F   512      423    36:33  11:46
  54.Hanna Clark          Exton,PA           13 F   514      753    36:34  11:46
  55.Jamie Thompson       Springfield,PA     8  F   526      872    37:23  12:02
  56.Colleen Dougherty    West Chester,PA    11 F   551      655    39:11  12:37
  57.Melissa Walsh        West Chester,PA    12 F   553   U  171    39:32  12:43
  58.Kelsey Aubert        West Chester,PA    11 F   555       34    39:40  12:46
  59.Kelly Young          Glenmoore,PA       13 F   560      442    39:55  12:51
  60.Vidhi Patel          Glenmoore,PA       12 F   561      890    39:57  12:51
  61.Hope Diament         Glenmoore,PA       13 F   562      893    39:58  12:52
  62.Corey Petrine        Warmister,PA       8  F   585      721    41:46  13:27
  63.Alexandra Stump      West Chester,PA    12 F   609      641    44:31  14:20
  64.Julia Bucceri        West Chester,PA    12 F   611      261    44:38  14:22
  65.Jessie Graham        West Chester,PA    12 F   623       40    45:48  14:44
  66.Emily Leifholt       Coatesville,PA     06 F   635      451    46:43  15:02
  67.Julie Collins        West Chester,PA    13 F   651      595    49:45  16:01
  68.Katie Steward        Thornton,PA        15 F   653      192    49:49  16:02
  69.Ashley Wickline      Wilmington,DE      15 F   663       95    51:50  16:41
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   0.Andrew Lobb          West Chester,PA    16 M     1      109    17:11   5:32
   1.Jeffrey Butterworth  Glen Mills,PA      17 M     5      680    18:59   6:07
   2.Danny Poolich        Philadelphia,PA    17 M     8      865    19:18   6:13
   3.Mike Butsick         Drexel Hill,PA     16 M    13      748    20:22   6:33
   4.Paul Eckert          Newtown Square,PA  18 M    18      835    20:44   6:40
   5.Ryan Firzpatrick     West Chester,PA    18 M    20      756    20:50   6:42
   6.Brandon Sullivan     Exton,PA           18 M    25      718    21:16   6:51
   7.Christophe Adduci    Philadelphia,PA    16 M    39      845    21:45   7:00
   8.Mario Noviclli       West Chester,PA    16 M    50      636    22:12   7:09
   9.Andrew Haughton      West Chester,PA    16 M    55      333    22:18   7:11
  10.Ted Murr             Havertown,PA       16 M    66      687    22:38   7:17
  11.Shane Fitzpatrick    West Chester,PA    16 M    67      759    22:40   7:18
  12.Matt Ficca           Coatesville,PA     16 M   120      104    24:45   7:58
  13.Miles Scott          West Chester,PA    16 M   139       43    25:26   8:11
  14.Geoffrey Bayer       West Chester,PA    17 M   361       67    30:53   9:56
  15.Andy Torbik          Exton,PA           16 M   389      880    31:27  10:07
  16.Brian Lewis          West Chester,PA    18 M   466      510    34:09  10:59
  17.Brian Rostick        West Chester,PA    17 M   628       31    46:03  14:49
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   0.Julie Matthews       West Chester,PA    17 F    71   U 2127    22:49   7:21
   1.Libbi Rettew         West Chester,PA    17 F   125      805    24:59   8:02
   2.Ali Leaf             Concordville,PA    16 F   127      742    25:03   8:04
   3.Christi Gabruel      West Chester,PA    17 F   128      879    25:03   8:04
   4.Jacqueline Pelaquin  West Chester,PA    16 F   146      842    25:42   8:16
   5.Rachel Rosenthal     West Chester,PA    16 F   147      875    25:43   8:17
   6.Melissa Bruce        West Chester,PA    16 F   162      578    26:08   8:25
   7.Jacqueline Diamond   Springfield,PA     18 F   186      265    26:54   8:39
   8.Ann Marie Porreca    Malvern,PA         17 F   215       37    27:41   8:55
   9.Kendall Wells        Phoenixville,PA    18 F   230      556    27:59   9:00
  10.Tara Blanco          West Chester,PA    17 F   243      106    28:20   9:07
  11.Nicole Ferrari       West Chester,PA    16 F   244      484    28:20   9:07
  12.Alyse Kullman        West Chester,PA    17 F   245      440    28:20   9:07
  13.Stephanie Karas      West Chester,PA    17 F   257      804    28:35   9:12
  14.Taylor Smith         Exton,PA           17 F   292      437    29:19   9:26
  15.Nora Granahan        Swarthmore,PA      16 F   294      900    29:20   9:26
  16.Karen Petterson      West Chester,PA    16 F   295        9    29:20   9:26
  17.Meghan Horne         West Chester,PA    16 F   351      436    30:33   9:50
  18.Mallory Logan        West Chester,PA    18 F   443      153    33:18  10:43
  19.Heather Waters       Thornton,PA        18 F   444      798    33:19  10:43
  20.Ashley Goll          West Chester,PA    18 F   467      489    34:09  10:59
  21.Hayley Katz          West Chester,PA    16 F   490      815    35:17  11:21
  22.Caylee Ruttenenach   West Chester,PA    16 F   507      664    36:05  11:37
  23.Katie Ollice         West Chester,PA    17 F   508      663    36:05  11:37
  24.Ashley Wood          West Chester,PA    16 F   543       13    38:43  12:28
  25.Amy Aubert           West Chester,PA    17 F   568       33    40:24  13:00
  26.Leslie Coletti       West Chester,PA    16 F   594       80    43:25  13:58
  27.Jennifer Bray        West Chester,PA    17 F   595      461    43:25  13:58
  28.Katie Harrison       West Chester,PA    18 F   596       63    43:26  13:59
  29.Rita Louis Porreca   Malvern,PA         17 F   710       36    57:48  18:36
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Eric Dimarzo         Philadelphia,PA    20 M     6      838    19:09   6:10
   2.Jeff Raybould        Wilmington,DE      20 M    45      244    22:02   7:05
   3.Joseph Edw Briner    Harrisburg,PA      19 M    52      840    22:15   7:10
   4.Ned Buckingham       York,PA            19 M    85      836    23:39   7:37
   5.Andrew Wade          West Chester,PA    22 M    87      553    23:44   7:38
   6.Anthony M Buglione   Wayne,PA           23 M   100      819    24:08   7:46
   7.Ryan Lubas           Reading,PA         20 M   101      837    24:11   7:47
   8.Paul Stella          Hockessin,DE       24 M   112      730    24:38   7:56
   9.Rich Scott           Aston,PA           23 M   166      676    26:18   8:28
  10.Justyn Bibb          West Chester,PA    22 M   240      459    28:14   9:05
  11.Michael Mezzasalma   West Chester,PA    19 M   377      728    31:13  10:03
  12.Michael Ryan         West Chester,PA    21 M   397      178    31:44  10:13
  13.Matthew Tomko        West Chester,PA    20 M   407      889    32:06  10:20
  14.Allen Rinehart       West Chester,PA    22 M   409      895    32:07  10:20
  15.Max Spayd            West Chester,PA    23 M   420      588    32:31  10:28
  16.Tom Bluett           West Chester,PA    20 M   472      918    34:36  11:08
  17.Andrew Pearlman      East Brunswick,NJ  20 M   499      897    35:40  11:29
  18.Paul Schuster        Malvern,PA         22 M   571      231    40:40  13:05
  19.Miguel Abele         Downingtown,PA     24 M   634      706    46:40  15:01
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Jessie Jandavitz     West Chester,PA    22 F    72      674    22:50   7:21
   2.Teresa Lunardi       Exton,PA           24 F   165      869    26:16   8:27
   3.Julie Socha          Rosemont,PA        21 F   169      787    26:25   8:30
   4.Emily Bray           Philadelphia,PA    23 F   177      858    26:37   8:34
   5.Jacqueclyn Hetzel    West Chester,PA    19 F   185      746    26:53   8:39
   6.Lauren Troutman      West Chester,PA    21 F   264       78    28:45   9:15
   7.Sarah Guss           Glenside,PA        24 F   265       92    28:46   9:16
   8.Michelle Wentz       West Chester,PA    22 F   266      790    28:46   9:16
   9.Ashley Gillman       West Chester,PA    21 F   299       56    29:25   9:28
  10.Kristen Cornely      West Chester,PA    20 F   311      435    29:40   9:33
  11.Catherine Bianco     Eagleville,PA      19 F   318      670    29:45   9:35
  12.Mollie Hessen        West Chester,PA    19 F   321      495    29:48   9:35
  13.Erin Mc Neeley       West Chester,PA    19 F   357      625    30:45   9:54
  14.Jessica Oneill       West Chester,PA    19 F   364     2019    30:58   9:58
  15.Joelle Martini       West Chester,PA    21 F   365       54    31:00   9:59
  16.Jocelyn Nye          West Chester,PA    22 F   405      522    31:54  10:16
  17.Teresa Mc Loughlin   Aston,PA           19 F   422      703    32:40  10:31
  18.Megan Wood           Downingtown,PA     23 F   429       25    32:44  10:32
  19.Katie Lamb           West Chester,PA    23 F   439      507    32:56  10:36
  20.Meghan Cavanaugh     West Chester,PA    24 F   495      898    35:28  11:25
  21.Cati Scheifele       West Chester,PA    24 F   506      538    36:04  11:36
  22.Adannato Vardian     West Chester,PA    21 F   572      229    40:50  13:09
  23.Joanna Silver        Spring City,PA     23 F   575      709    40:54  13:10
  24.Cortney Skelly       West Chester,PA    22 F   586       49    41:51  13:28
  25.Nicole Varisano      West Chester,PA    24 F   593      551    42:56  13:49
  26.Mel Zultewicz        West Chester,PA    24 F   601      559    43:49  14:06
  27.Kristen Kelsch       West Chester,PA    23 F   602      503    43:49  14:06
  28.Lisa Schmidt         Downingtown,PA     20 F   629      541    46:19  14:54
  29.Elizabeth Sieben     Villanova,PA       23 F   652      124    49:49  16:02
  30.Jennifer Mcdaniel    Boothwyn,PA        23 F   676      239    53:11  17:07
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Matthew Beaugard     West Chester,PA    25 M    14      123    20:25   6:34
   2.Jerry Davidse        Bryn Mawr,PA       25 M    49      719    22:08   7:07
   3.Malcolm Hughes       Bear,DE            26 M    56      497    22:21   7:12
   4.David Guiga          West Chester,PA    26 M    76      793    23:05   7:26
   5.Vaughan Sawdenn      Wilmington,DE      25 M    83      763    23:34   7:35
   6.Patrick Baird        West Chester,PA    29 M   108      682    24:27   7:52
   7.Brian Anderson       Boothwyn,PA        28 M   113      914    24:39   7:56
   8.Chris Trecker        Downingtown,PA     25 M   123      896    24:59   8:02
   9.Michael Montello     Glen Mills,PA      27 M   137      915    25:25   8:11
  10.Lauren Leisenring    West Chester,PA    25 M   154      681    25:56   8:21
  11.Aaron Leisenring     West Chester,PA    26 M   155      683    25:56   8:21
  12.Andrew Lovig         West Chester,PA    26 M   205      511    27:23   8:49
  13.Brian Perlsweig      Glen Mills,PA      26 M   234      525    28:06   9:03
  14.Jerry Davidse        Rosemont,PA        25 M   251      564    28:24   9:08
  15.Scot Selcher         Downingtown,PA     25 M   319      851    29:46   9:35
  16.Andrew C. Meacham    West Chester,PA    25 M   328      516    30:00   9:39
  17.Eric Hebble          Exton,PA           28 M   342      112    30:17   9:45
  18.Robert Witt          Tinton Falls,NJ    26 M   404      557    31:50  10:15
  19.Chris Hertzog        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   414      825    32:20  10:24
  20.Mark Gaspers         Fairfax,VA         28 M   442      488    33:18  10:43
  21.Ryan Hemengway       Isle Of Palms,,SC  28 M   459      693    33:54  10:55
  22.Ed Flakowski         Phoenixville,PA    25 M   576      135    41:10  13:15
  23.Matthew Becker       Malvern,PA         26 M   699      225    54:54  17:40
  24.Charles Smith        West Chester,PA    26 M   703      830    55:33  17:53
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Audrey Ting          Rosemont,PA        27 F    89      258    23:49   7:43
   2.Camilla Karns        Morgantown,PA      29 F   135       64    25:21   8:10
   3.Kristi Watson        Philadelphia,PA    29 F   143      724    25:39   8:15
   4.Amy Ludwick          Blue Bell,PA       25 F   176      221    26:34   8:33
   5.Angela Brown         Philadelphia,PA    28 F   280      111    29:08   9:23
   6.Laurie Falcon        Ardmore,PA         26 F   297      482    29:24   9:28
   7.Sara Landrum         Springfield,PA     25 F   302      509    29:26   9:28
   8.Cyndi Butz           Philadelphia,PA    29 F   304       74    29:26   9:28
   9.Krista Kendrath      Devon,PA           25 F   320      850    29:46   9:35
  10.Tara Callaghan       West Chester,PA    25 F   335      686    30:10   9:43
  11.Julie Dell           West Chester,PA    27 F   338      607    30:12   9:43
  12.Amy Roth             West Chester,PA    26 F   343     2457    30:21   9:46
  13.Elizabeth Shollenber West Chester,PA    25 F   372      544    31:09  10:02
  14.Khadijah Davis       Narberth,PA        28 F   391       90    31:31  10:09
  15.Natalie Smith        West Chester,PA    28 F   412      713    32:17  10:23
  16.Maureen Breslin      Washington,        27 F   415      462    32:25  10:26
  17.Bernadette Murray    West Chester,PA    27 F   435      589    32:50  10:34
  18.Jodi Petrosian       Downingtown,PA     27 F   438       76    32:55  10:36
  19.Katie Koch           West Chester,PA    28 F   469      714    34:24  11:04
  20.Dana Hunsicker       West Chester,PA    26 F   509       65    36:08  11:38
  21.Janet Scott          Philadelphia,PA    27 F   523      542    37:09  11:57
  22.Karen Mc Loughlin    Phoenixville,PA    25 F   528      702    37:32  12:05
  23.Marcia Dohne         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   531      447    37:49  12:10
  24.Anne Metz            Downingtown,PA     26 F   547      771    39:07  12:35
  25.Heidi Moore          Coatesville,PA     28 F   549      134    39:10  12:36
  26.Reshma Singh         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   581      739    41:31  13:22
  27.Judy Yiu             Springfield,VA     25 F   582      740    41:32  13:22
  28.Lauren Nye           Arlington,VA       25 F   584      523    41:44  13:26
  29. Yanchek             West Chester,PA    26 F   637      692    46:48  15:04
  30.Jane Yanchell        West Chster,PA     27 F   646      694    48:41  15:40
  31.Beth Collins         Parkville,MD       28 F   649      596    49:45  16:01
  32.Jessica Cuda         West Chester,PA    28 F   669      691    52:13  16:48
  33.Meghan Barlaw        Malvern,PA         25 F   704      802    55:40  17:55
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jerome Menendez      Downingtown,PA     34 M     7      619    19:13   6:11
   2.James Beury          Collegeville,PA    33 M    10      236    19:54   6:24
   3.Greg Crofford        Newtown Square,PA  30 M    22      822    20:52   6:43
   4.Mike Keating         Newark,DE          31 M    34      259    21:35   6:57
   5.Brian Dec            Lafayette Hill,PA  32 M    57      731    22:22   7:12
   6.Jeff Covert          Glenmoore,PA       31 M   103      477    24:13   7:48
   7.Carl Piechoski       North Wales,PA     33 M   106      101    24:20   7:50
   8.Craig Suhoskey       Norristown,PA      30 M   126      754    25:02   8:03
   9.Garrett Garper       Coatesville,PA     30 M   130      712    25:11   8:06
  10.John Robertson       Glen Mills,PA      33 M   160      821    26:05   8:24
  11.Jason Mangler        Bryn Mawr,PA       32 M   168     2897    26:25   8:30
  12.Anthony Lombardi     West Chester,PA    33 M   172      602    26:28   8:31
  13.Stephen Brown        West Chester,PA    33 M   199      811    27:12   8:45
  14.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    30 M   281       19    29:10   9:23
  15.Matthew A Saperstein Wilmington,DE      34 M   300      794    29:25   9:28
  16.Chris Cornely        West Chester,PA    32 M   310      886    29:40   9:33
  17.Rob Miller           West Chester,PA    33 M   454      433    33:43  10:51
  18.David Smith          Chester Springs,PA 30 M   489   U  705    35:12  11:20
  19.Daniel Breslin       Media,PA           33 M   496      776    35:29  11:25
  20.Gino Guarnere        Downingown,PA      34 M   515      855    36:37  11:47
  21.Michael Paregian     King Of Prussia,PA 32 M   516      103    36:37  11:47
  22.Mark Thompson        West Chester,PA    30 M   540       70    38:40  12:27
  23.Jeffrey Moore        Coatesville,PA     30 M   548      133    39:09  12:36
  24.Mark Osiecki         Downingtown,PA     32 M   674       99    53:07  17:06
  25.Michael Willaims     Phoenixville,PA    34 M   677      744    53:11  17:07
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Kathleen Phayra      Thornton,PA        33 F    69      781    22:47   7:20
   1.Imogem Johns         Kennet Square,PA   31 F    98      720    24:03   7:44
   2.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        30 F   152      102    25:50   8:19
   3.Stacey Widen         Coatesville,PA     32 F   181       82    26:44   8:36
   4.Lisa Taylor          North Wales,PA     31 F   223      397    27:49   8:57
   5.Jennifer Fleury      Thornton,PA        33 F   239       75    28:14   9:05
   6.Judy Rynkiewicz      Oxford,PA          34 F   324      800    29:53   9:37
   7.Libby Hipp           Devon,PA           33 F   354      734    30:41   9:53
   8.Carole Allers        Newtown Square,PA  33 F   362      834    30:55   9:57
   9.Pia Reilley-romero   West Chester,PA    32 F   381      373    31:18  10:04
  10.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    34 F   437 C   2172    32:54  10:35
  11.Michelle Bernardo-ru Spring City,PA     34 F   450       60    33:35  10:49
  12.Sherry Donaldson     Allentown,PA       33 F   481      232    34:57  11:15
  13.Leann Smith          Chester Springs,PA 32 F   488      704    35:12  11:20
  14.Alexandra Ettinger   Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F   520      726    36:53  11:52
  15.Catherine Kucowski   Media,PA           33 F   524      690    37:09  11:57
  16.Laura Saperstein     Wilmington,DE      33 F   529      795    37:43  12:08
  17.Lynn Durbano         Elkton,MD          32 F   532      257    37:57  12:13
  18.Antoinette Fang      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   556      859    39:49  12:49
  19.Sonia Trudeau        West Chester,PA    34 F   557      747    39:55  12:51
  20.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   30 F   559      122    39:55  12:51
  21.Kathy Faragalli      West Chester,PA    31 F   565       71    40:06  12:54
  22.Natalie Crnkovic     Drexel Hill,PA     33 F   569      479    40:25  13:00
  23.Amy Taylor           West Chester,PA    30 F   615       20    45:01  14:29
  24.Kim Leifholt         Coatesville,PA     33 F   636      452    46:46  15:03
  25.Jacqueline Dunn      Downingtown,PA     33 F   683      208    53:25  17:12
  26.Sonya Prichard       Downingtown,PA     34 F   702      831    55:33  17:53
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Michael Casazza      Downingtown,PA     37 M    27      471    21:21   6:52
   2.Ted Roehrig          Coatesville,PA     36 M    41     2455    21:47   7:01
   3.Brian Hains          Lebanon,PA         35 M    48      494    22:07   7:07
   4.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      37 M    60      888    22:25   7:13
   5.Andrew M Greene      Malvern,PA         39 M    61      860    22:29   7:14
   6.Chris Mudrick        West Chester,PA    39 M    63      421    22:34   7:16
   7.Douglas Dvorak       West Chester,PA    36 M    64      667    22:35   7:16
   8.Glenn Gess           Somerdale,NJ       37 M    74 C    919    23:02   7:25
   9.Matt Reitz           Pottstown,PA       35 M    91      582    23:49   7:40
  10.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    38 M   203      649    27:16   8:47
  11.Matthew Jiannino     Chester Springs,PA 37 M   217      500    27:42   8:55
  12.Tim Griffith         West Chester,PA    37 M   227      735    27:53   8:58
  13.Richard Killeen      Philadelphia,PA    35 M   269      504    28:55   9:18
  14.Andrew Sutton        Bridgeton,NJ       37 M   306 C   2144    29:33   9:31
  15.Dan Rynkiewicz       Oxford,PA          35 M   323      801    29:53   9:37
  16.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      38 M   374     2934    31:11  10:02
  17.Tony Lal             West Chester,PA    35 M   382      884    31:18  10:04
  18.Steve Heckman        Elizabethtown,PA   38 M   385 C   2372    31:23  10:06
  19.Todd Rhen            West Chester,PA    37 M   406      916    31:59  10:18
  20.Chris Keller         West Chester,PA    37 M   425      658    32:41  10:31
  21.Paul Goldstone       Philadelphia,PA    36 M   445      767    33:23  10:45
  22.Chris Hancock        Kennett Square,PA  38 M   461       11    33:57  10:56
  23.John Manion          Philadelphia,PA    39 M   471      672    34:30  11:06
  24.Curtis Zweier        Glen Mills,PA      38 M   504     2696    36:01  11:36
  25.John Thompson        Springfield,PA     36 M   521      874    37:00  11:55
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          38 F   121     2494    24:46   7:58
   2.Krista Reber         West Chester,PA    38 F   145      202    25:41   8:16
   3.Bethann Troy         Wilmington,DE      36 F   225       72    27:49   8:57
   4.Lee Tevebaugh        Wilmington,DE      35 F   232      550    28:00   9:01
   5.Leslee Hoey          West Chester,PA    35 F   270      580    28:57   9:19
   6.Marnie Siebels       West Chester,PA    37 F   316      917    29:45   9:35
   7.Linda Filetti        Thornton,PA        35 F   348      212    30:31   9:49
   8.Kate Dreyer          West Chester,PA    36 F   350      480    30:33   9:50
   9.Elizabeth Butch      Chester Springs,PA 35 F   352      593    30:36   9:51
  10.Kate Hermans         West Chester,PA    36 F   376      675    31:13  10:03
  11.Becky Hains          West Chester,PA    38 F   388      493    31:26  10:07
  12.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabethtown,PA   35 F   390     2371    31:30  10:08
  13.Beth Goldner         Narberth,PA        35 F   392       97    31:33  10:09
  14.Michele Coffey       West Chester,PA    36 F   408      474    32:06  10:20
  15.Jaimee Helbein       Glenmoore,PA       39 F   428      745    32:43  10:32
  16.Michelle Thurston    Exton,PA           38 F   478     2887    34:54  11:14
  17.Kim Sutton           Bridgeton,NJ       35 F   536      174    38:08  12:16
  18.Jennifer Pendley     Wilmington,DE      39 F   538      867    38:11  12:17
  19.Diane Hogsett        Downingtown,PA     39 F   544      496    38:50  12:30
  20.Ann Margar Russo     Broomall,PA        39 F   644      536    48:20  15:33
  21.Kris Mc Lennan       Landenberg,PA      35 F   657      581    51:26  16:33
  22.Dena Bailly          Collegeville,PA    35 F   672      270    52:57  17:03
  23.Valerie Cattie       Paoli,PA           36 F   675      100    53:08  17:06
  24.Debbie Mc Mahon      West Chester,PA    36 F   686      653    53:35  17:15
  25.Kimberly Billesbach  Phoenixville,PA    38 F   712      274    57:50  18:37
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Patrick Woolford     Philadelphia,PA    41 M    24      558    20:58   6:45
   2.Jim Houser           Pottstown,PA       43 M    70     2378    22:48   7:20
   3.David Gordon         Coatesville,PA     44 M    78        4    23:20   7:31
   4.Eric Christopher     Kennett Square,PA  42 M    82      280    23:30   7:34
   5.Kevin Mccollester    West Chester,PA    42 M    93      357    23:56   7:42
   6.Rodney Hsing         Oxford,PA          42 M   118      413    24:42   7:57
   7.Todd Duerr           Chadds Ford,PA     40 M   129      298    25:04   8:04
   8.Robert Depippo       Kennett Square,PA  40 M   134      415    25:20   8:09
   9.Ken Falcone          Woolwich,NJ        40 M   142      483    25:36   8:14
  10.Robert Mason         West Chester,PA    42 M   150      715    25:47   8:18
  11.Tom Abbott           Newtown Square,PA  44 M   180      826    26:41   8:35
  12.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    44 M   192      723    27:06   8:43
  13.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    44 M   193     2911    27:06   8:43
  14.Peter Mueller        Spring City,PA     42 M   198      839    27:12   8:45
  15.Christophe Heck      West Chester,PA    43 M   200      887    27:13   8:46
  16.Eric Eppehimer       Thornton,PA        41 M   202       22    27:15   8:46
  17.Williams Sayers      Spring City,PA     43 M   207      678    27:26   8:50
  18.Tom Burkholder       Downingtown,PA     42 M   228      468    27:54   8:59
  19.Barry Lerman         Phoenixville,PA    44 M   235      863    28:08   9:03
  20.David Campbell       Wilmington,DE      41 M   238      768    28:13   9:05
  21.Victor Kelly         West Chester,PA    42 M   250      613    28:24   9:08
  22.Bob Curtis           Exton,PA           44 M   260      814    28:40   9:14
  23.Mike Bodary          Downingtown,PA     44 M   262      785    28:43   9:15
  24.Stephen Griese       West Chester,PA    41 M   285      491    29:13   9:24
  25.Scott Wallace        West Chester,PA    40 M   286      554    29:13   9:24
  26.Jerry Leibsch        West Chester,PA    42 M   345       88    30:29   9:49
  27.Dan Battista         Broomall,PA        40 M   355      456    30:42   9:53
  28.James Haughton       West Chester,PA    41 M   383      335    31:22  10:06
  29.Kris Brightbill      West Chester,PA    40 M   386      464    31:23  10:06
  30.Tom Cornuet          Exton,PA           41 M   399      449    31:48  10:14
  31.Dave Debski          Newark,DE          44 M   419      131    32:29  10:27
  32.Michael Helbein      Glenmoore,PA       40 M   427     2900    32:42  10:31
  33.Scott Mulder         Glenmoore,PA       44 M   440      878    33:10  10:40
  34.Christophe Beck      Exton,PA           42 M   457      609    33:51  10:54
  35.Sean Mcglinchey      Downingtown,PA     40 M   468      515    34:11  11:00
  36.Timothy Fitzpatrick  West Chester,PA    40 M   470      755    34:28  11:06
  37.Steve Mccullough     West Chester,PA    41 M   505      194    36:01  11:36
  38.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    44 M   554      170    39:36  12:45
  39.John Miller          Collegeville,PA    41 M   631      517    46:30  14:58
  40.Tom Mc Mahon         West Chester,PA    42 M   670      650    52:42  16:58
  41.John Deluccia        Berwyn,PA          44 M   682        6    53:15  17:08
  42.Stephen Chrostowski  Warminster,PA      42 M   695      473    54:08  17:25
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Marybeth Bitles      Wayne,PA           42 F    94      750    23:57   7:43
   2.Suzanne Chilton      Wilmington,DE      42 F   132      235    25:18   8:09
   3.Cathy Popovitch      West Chester,PA    43 F   167      620    26:24   8:30
   4.Kim Anunziato        West Chester,PA    40 F   241      598    28:16   9:06
   5.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           44 F   253      422    28:29   9:10
   6.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     41 F   272      467    28:59   9:20
   7.Barbara Mccutcheon   Cochranville,PA    43 F   301      808    29:26   9:28
   8.Wendy Vargo          Phoenixville,PA    43 F   307      770    29:37   9:32
   9.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    42 F   309      420    29:39   9:33
  10.Brenda Bartlett      Berwyn,PA          44 F   331      852    30:01   9:40
  11.Marsha Lewis         West Chester,PA    41 F   341      662    30:15   9:44
  12.Francine Dailey      Downingtown,PA     43 F   346      439    30:29   9:49
  13.Margaret Kelley      Hammonton,NJ       42 F   369       46    31:02   9:59
  14.Susan Larson         West Chester,PA    41 F   393       41    31:36  10:10
  15.Joyce Liebsch        Downingtown,PA     43 F   398      416    31:47  10:14
  16.Julie Caulfield      West Chester,PA    44 F   401      685    31:48  10:14
  17.Donna Kling          West Chester,PA    41 F   403      684    31:48  10:14
  18.Mary Keegan          West Chester,PA    41 F   421      502    32:38  10:30
  19.Minzhi Noggle        West Chester,PA    43 F   432      165    32:49  10:34
  20.Helen Gally          Lafayette Hill,PA  43 F   453      733    33:41  10:50
  21.Jennifer Pfohl       Downingtown,PA     44 F   456      223    33:45  10:52
  22.Jennifer Payton      Norristown,PA      43 F   463 C   2642    34:01  10:57
  23.Janice Fritsche      Phoenixville,PA    42 F   483      775    35:02  11:17
  24.Maureen Thompson     Dowingtown,PA      40 F   494      110    35:24  11:24
  25.Suzanne Schaefer     East Fallowfiel,PA 42 F   519       17    36:51  11:52
  26.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    41 F   525      634    37:19  12:01
  27.Mary Franc Giunta    West Chester,PA    44 F   533      317    38:00  12:14
  28.Susan Schick         West Chester,PA    41 F   541      659    38:42  12:27
  29.Melanie Dougherty    West Chester,PA    44 F   563      656    40:02  12:53
  30.Chris Iacono         West Chester,PA    42 F   570      608    40:27  13:01
  31.Nancy Yezuita        West Chester,PA    42 F   587      616    41:56  13:30
  32.Tammi Torbik         Exton,PA           42 F   600      251    43:45  14:05
  33.Ann Duffy            West Chester,PA    44 F   605       91    44:13  14:14
  34.Cheryl Curtis        Exton,PA           43 F   614      813    44:59  14:29
  35.Jeannine Breslin     West Chester,PA    40 F   618      180    45:22  14:36
  36.Kerri Petterson      West Chester,PA    44 F   626        8    46:03  14:49
  37.Beth Tenney          Collegeville,PA    40 F   633      228    46:39  15:01
  38.Kellie Casey         Oxford,PA          40 F   655      472    49:49  16:02
  39.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           41 F   667      215    51:52  16:42
  40.Denise Componation   Valley Forge,PA    40 F   673      283    52:58  17:03
  41.Pam Watten           West Chester,PA    43 F   693      729    54:01  17:23
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.James Alexander      Exton,PA           46 M    15     2531    20:27   6:35
   2.Peter Riddenhouse    West Chester,PA    47 M    23       66    20:57   6:45
   3.M Grant Everhart     West Chester,PA    45 M    31      601    21:25   6:54
   4.Carl Berkman         West Chester,PA    45 M    44      179    21:59   7:05
   5.George Butler        Exton,PA           49 M    47       89    22:05   7:06
   6.Christophe Mckinney  Downingtown,PA     48 M    59      137    22:22   7:12
   7.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      47 M    68      760    22:43   7:19
   8.Ken Dabundo          Norwood,PA         45 M    80      603    23:21   7:31
   9.David Shaver         Malvern,PA         45 M    95      856    23:57   7:43
  10.Chris Trunk          Coatesville,PA     49 M    96      810    23:58   7:43
  11.Robert Allen         Malvern,PA         45 M    97      707    23:58   7:43
  12.Orlando Sousa        ,                  48 M   102     2862    24:13   7:48
  13.Robert Catalano      Wilmington,DE      49 M   104      127    24:16   7:49
  14.John Kostenbaudet    Berwyn,PA          49 M   105      425    24:19   7:50
  15.John Alvanitakis     East Fallowfiel,PA 48 M   122       62    24:54   8:01
  16.Craig Rial           Chester Springs,PA 46 M   136      701    25:23   8:10
  17.John Trepanowski     West Chester,PA    46 M   138        2    25:25   8:11
  18.Lee Diestelow        West Chester,PA    48 M   158      689    26:01   8:22
  19.Tom Killeen          Secane,PA          48 M   175      891    26:32   8:32
  20.Malcolm Montgomery   Kulpsville,PA      46 M   184      520    26:47   8:37
  21.John Comiskey        Pottstown,PA       47 M   189      844    26:58   8:41
  22.Mark Piacentino      Kennett Sq,PA      45 M   194      866    27:07   8:44
  23.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         47 M   206      219    27:24   8:49
  24.John Crane           West Chester,PA    46 M   208      478    27:36   8:53
  25.Mark Plum            Highland Park,NJ   48 M   222      444    27:47   8:57
  26.Milo German          Exton,PA           45 M   242     2153    28:17   9:06
  27.Craig Burt           Exton,PA           47 M   254      446    28:31   9:11
  28.Rick Bruce           West Chester,PA    45 M   255      563    28:32   9:11
  29.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           46 M   258      784    28:36   9:12
  30.Richard Troutman     Robesonia,PA       49 M   263       79    28:45   9:15
  31.Mark Truax           Phoenixville,PA    45 M   275      870    29:02   9:21
  32.Mark Matthews        West Chester,PA    47 M   282      147    29:12   9:24
  33.Robert Hilden        ,                  47 M   283      862    29:12   9:24
  34.Rick Waltz           West Chester,PA    45 M   290      631    29:14   9:25
  35.Gary Di Nicola       Thorndale,PA       46 M   298      639    29:24   9:28
  36.Jay Dougherty        West Chester,PA    45 M   305      657    29:28   9:29
  37.Marc Fink            West Chester,PA    47 M   313      796    29:42   9:34
  38.Paul Bibb            West Chester,PA    47 M   333      460    30:03   9:40
  39.Rick Bruce           West Chester,PA    45 M   336      665    30:10   9:43
  40.John Lister          West Chester,PA    45 M   367      849    31:01   9:59
  41.Chuck Rubin          Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M   375       59    31:11  10:02
  42.Michael Steinberger  West Chester,PA    46 M   379      823    31:16  10:04
  43.Jim Aubert           West Chester,PA    49 M   484       32    35:04  11:17
  44.James Pease          Exton,PA           49 M   492 C   2444    35:20  11:22
  45.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    48 M   493      150    35:21  11:23
  46.Gary Marsh           Parkesburg,PA      49 M   498      233    35:36  11:27
  47.David Bowers         West Chester,PA    49 M   500      737    35:45  11:30
  48.Thomas Mccammon      West Chester,PA    46 M   513      751    36:34  11:46
  49.Stephen Kunkle       West Chester,PA    47 M   518      633    36:50  11:51
  50.Don Giunta           West Chester,PA    45 M   534      637    38:01  12:14
  51.Bob Holden           Phoenixville,PA    47 M   552      565    39:27  12:42
  52.Carl Merrick         West Chester,PA    48 M   580      414    41:24  13:19
  53.Stephen Remy         Springfield,PA     46 M   590      374    42:37  13:43
  54.John Jebb            Newark,DE          48 M   599      341    43:38  14:03
  55.Russell Stump        West Chester,PA    49 M   608      640    44:30  14:19
  56.Joe Faith            Norwood,PA         45 M   612      606    44:49  14:25
  57.Mark Rostick         West Chester,PA    45 M   625       29    46:02  14:49
  58.Christian Titone     Spring City,PA     45 M   694     2679    54:07  17:25
  59.David Ferry          West Chester,PA    45 M   698      773    54:29  17:32
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Debbie Mckinney      Downingtown,PA     46 F   163      138    26:12   8:26
   2.Cheryl Alexander     Exton,PA           45 F   196      453    27:10   8:45
   3.Lesley Natalie       West Chester,PA    48 F   212      115    27:40   8:54
   4.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    49 F   236      169    28:10   9:04
   5.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    46 F   246      108    28:22   9:08
   6.Sue Jiannino         Chester Springs,PA 45 F   256      501    28:32   9:11
   7.Annmarie Stancato    Kennett Square,PA  45 F   303      700    29:26   9:28
   8.Kristen Ladow        Unionville,PA      45 F   326      766    29:56   9:38
   9.Karen Novielli       West Chester,PA    47 F   340      643    30:15   9:44
  10.Janet Fenton         Glenmoore,PA       49 F   485      210    35:05  11:18
  11.Chris Savron         Cranberry Twp,PA   49 F   510      646    36:24  11:43
  12.Karen Sene           Norristown,PA      47 F   527      143    37:28  12:04
  13.Carla Chieffo        Devon,PA           47 F   539      673    38:16  12:19
  14.Lorraine Peterson    Media,PA           46 F   546      526    39:00  12:33
  15.Jacqueline Hodes     Wilmington,DE      45 F   564       73    40:06  12:54
  16.Mary Ryan            West Chester,PA    49 F   573      177    40:54  13:10
  17.Ann Field            Berwyn,PA          48 F   578      142    41:20  13:18
  18.Linda Wesley         West Chester,PA    45 F   603      173    44:07  14:12
  19.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    48 F   606      427    44:16  14:15
  20.Nancy Bucceri        West Chester,PA    46 F   613      263    44:57  14:28
  21.Lori Merrick         West Chester,PA    48 F   620      105    45:39  14:42
  22.Marge Myslinski      West Chester,PA    45 F   621      521    45:39  14:42
  23.Linda Graham         West Chester,PA    48 F   624       38    45:53  14:46
  24.Barbara Rostick      West Chester,PA    47 F   627       30    46:03  14:49
  25.Barbara Schmidt      Downingtown,PA     48 F   630      540    46:21  14:55
  26.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    45 F   632      151    46:39  15:01
  27.Anne Piacentino      Kennett Sq,PA      47 F   639      864    47:30  15:17
  28.Rene Fries           Kennett Square,PA  47 F   654      438    49:49  16:02
  29.Judy Faith           Norwood,PA         46 F   668      604    52:11  16:48
  30.Linda Mcdaniel       West Chester,PA    45 F   678      238    53:11  17:07
  31.Kate Smith           Glen Mills,PA      48 F   680      545    53:14  17:08
  32.Mary Anne Geraldi    West Chester,PA    45 F   692      660    54:01  17:23
  33.Jeri Hoyt            Bridgeport,PA      48 F   696     2596    54:08  17:25
  34.Debbie Ferry         West Chester,PA    49 F   697      774    54:29  17:32
  35.Heidi Thompson       Honey Brook,PA     46 F   708      248    56:54  18:19
  36.Rita Mary Porreca    Malvern,PA         49 F   709       35    57:47  18:36
  37.Paula Vickers        King Of Prussia,PA 46 F   713       16  1:03:08  20:19
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     52 M    19      711    20:49   6:42
   2.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      53 M    26      732    21:19   6:52
   3.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       50 M    28      205    21:22   6:53
   4.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    50 M    33      499    21:32   6:56
   5.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 54 M    37      211    21:43   6:59
   6.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    51 M    51      599    22:13   7:09
   7.Frank Deady          Media,PA           54 M    65      797    22:36   7:16
   8.Bruce Taylor         Downingtown,PA     52 M    86      549    23:41   7:37
   9.David Stickley       Norristown,PA      52 M   110      600    24:35   7:55
  10.Jim Falater          Norristown,PA      54 M   170      758    26:26   8:30
  11.Anthony Buglione     Wayne,PA           52 M   178      818    26:38   8:34
  12.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     50 M   191      189    27:06   8:43
  13.Bud Diamond          Springfield,PA     53 M   210      264    27:39   8:54
  14.Bill Shirley         Dowingtown,PA      51 M   211      107    27:39   8:54
  15.Robert Bucceri       West Chester,PA    53 M   221      267    27:47   8:57
  16.Bill Wells           Phoenixville,PA    54 M   233      555    28:04   9:02
  17.David Brant          Malvern,PA         51 M   249      256    28:24   9:08
  18.Gene Michelini       West Chester,PA    51 M   277      426    29:03   9:21
  19.Gene Rodgers         Chadds Ford,PA     52 M   287       93    29:13   9:24
  20.John Gregory         Downingtown,PA     50 M   288      412    29:13   9:24
  21.Tom Granahan         Swarthmore,PA      53 M   293      899    29:20   9:26
  22.Bruce Longgenscker   West Chester,PA    50 M   339      152    30:13   9:44
  23.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     50 M   347     2245    30:29   9:49
  24.Joseph Tankle        West Chester,PA    51 M   370      617    31:07  10:01
  25.Allen Goodrich       Ardmore,PA         50 M   416      320    32:25  10:26
  26.Hal Wood             Downingtown,PA     52 M   430       24    32:44  10:32
  27.James Noggle         West Chester,PA    51 M   433      166    32:49  10:34
  28.David Landrum        Newtown Square,PA  50 M   474      508    34:40  11:09
  29.Russell Phifer       West Grove,PA      52 M   522      370    37:07  11:57
  30.John O'malley        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M   640      367    47:31  15:18
  31.Ted Kowals Kowalski  West Chester,SC    54 M   671      505    52:56  17:02
  32.John Luke            West Chester,PA    51 M   685      512    53:34  17:14
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            50 F   111      666    24:37   7:55
   2.Janice Gotteswfeld   West Chester,PA    52 F   179      621    26:40   8:35
   3.Julie White          Livingston,TX      50 F   349      406    30:31   9:49
   4.Deborah Buglione     Wayne,PA           51 F   353      817    30:37   9:51
   5.Cynthia Gleason      Westtown,PA        50 F   371      213    31:08  10:01
   6.Bonnie Shapiro       Chadds Ford,PA     53 F   378      384    31:16  10:04
   7.Helga Criner         Bryn Mawr,PA       54 F   410      573    32:07  10:20
   8.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    50 F   413      245    32:17  10:23
   9.Michele Dunlap       Pennsauken,NJ      53 F   431      300    32:46  10:33
  10.Nancy Bezgin         Downingtown,PA     51 F   462      626    34:00  10:57
  11.Mary Williams        West Chester,PA    53 F   475      622    34:43  11:10
  12.Sally Leva           Hochissin,DE       54 F   487      791    35:10  11:19
  13.Ginny Manley         West Chester,PA    50 F   491      411    35:19  11:22
  14.Andrea Pilling       Wayne,PA           51 F   535      530    38:08  12:16
  15.Charlene Underwood   West Chester,PA    53 F   542      645    38:42  12:27
  16.Wannetta Edwards     Exton,PA           51 F   550      237    39:11  12:37
  17.Cynthia Silver       Spring City,PA     53 F   574      710    40:54  13:10
  18.Nancy Pilkington     West Chester,PA    53 F   577      529    41:12  13:16
  19.Amy Renninger        Berwyn,PA          50 F   579      168    41:20  13:18
  20.Anita Corcoran       West Chester,PA    52 F   604       44    44:11  14:13
  21.Pat Dieterle         Dowingtown,PA      53 F   610       53    44:36  14:21
  22.Marcia Taylor        West Chester,PA    53 F   616      163    45:01  14:29
  23.Marcia Borowiec      Downingtown,PA     51 F   617       52    45:05  14:31
  24.Pat Misselwitz       West Chester,PA    53 F   619      518    45:39  14:42
  25.Carole Koroluck      West Chester,PA    53 F   622      220    45:42  14:43
  26.Carol Seelaus        Bala Cynwyd,PA     50 F   641      382    47:31  15:18
  27.Nanci Bowers         West Chester,PA    50 F   642      738    48:11  15:30
  28.Christine Campbell   West Chester,PA    54 F   643      119    48:20  15:33
  29.Doreen Brager        Lafayette Hill,PA  54 F   645       58    48:21  15:34
  30.Fran Sieben          Downingtown,PA     54 F   658      114    51:45  16:39
  31.Maggie Hancock       Media,PA           54 F   662      209    51:49  16:41
  32.Leslie Mccann        Wilmington,DE      52 F   664       96    51:50  16:41
  33.Patricia Thomas      Downingtown,PA     52 F   681      445    53:14  17:08
  34.Deb Hesselton        Downingtown,PA     50 F   684       83    53:26  17:12
  35.Mary Luke            West Chester,PA    51 F   687      513    53:38  17:16
  36.Trish Kowalski       West Chester,PA    51 F   688      506    53:38  17:16
  37.Jenny Wong           Berwyn,PA          50 F   690      788    53:58  17:22
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      59 M    77       77    23:09   7:27
   2.Richard Phillips     Orefield,PA        56 M    79      528    23:20   7:31
   3.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      55 M    84      299    23:35   7:35
   4.Tom Keating          Newark,DE          56 M    99      679    24:07   7:46
   5.Dave Ferguson        Upper Darby,PA     55 M   140      883    25:27   8:11
   6.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    55 M   173     2028    26:29   8:31
   7.Paul Greco           Norristown,PA      58 M   204      695    27:16   8:47
   8.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    58 M   218   U  661    27:44   8:56
   9.Andrew Wade          West Chester,PA    58 M   237      552    28:13   9:05
  10.Vito Cerruti         Phoenixville,PA    57 M   291      803    29:18   9:26
  11.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      59 M   308      799    29:37   9:32
  12.Dave James           Pilesgrove,NJ      57 M   315   U  206    29:44   9:34
  13.Luciano Bianco       Eagleville,PA      56 M   317      669    29:45   9:35
  14.Donald Carrozzino    West Chester,PA    59 M   334      224    30:08   9:42
  15.Charles Murray       West Chester,PA    55 M   434      591    32:50  10:34
  16.Lew Hertzog          Royersford,PA      58 M   448      216    33:00  10:37
  17.Jeffrey Poley        Chester Springs,PA 58 M   449      534    33:31  10:47
  18.Dennis Berry         West Chester,PA    58 M   537      635    38:08  12:16
  19.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        58 M   558      328    39:55  12:51
  20.E William Slentz     West Chester,PA    59 M   638      623    47:00  15:08
  21.George Vickers Jr    King Of Prussia,PA 58 M   714       15  1:03:08  20:19
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Linda Sontauski      Chester Springs,PA 59 F   384      832    31:22  10:06
   2.Cathie Becker        Malvern,PA         57 F   583      782    41:43  13:26
   3.Peggy Ridgway        West Chester,PA    57 F   588       86    41:58  13:30
   4.Judith Poley         Chester Springs,PA 57 F   598      535    43:37  14:02
   5.Lucy Nardo           West Chester,PA    58 F   647      605    48:47  15:42
   6.Mira Tryon           West Chester,PA    56 F   648      562    49:39  15:59
   7.Jayne Collins        West Chester,PA    55 F   650      594    49:45  16:01
   8.Ellen Slentz         Mays Landing,NJ    57 F   656      877    50:43  16:19
   9.Donna Mathias        West Chester,PA    55 F   700      561    55:07  17:44
  10.Judy Butler          West Chester,PA    56 F   701      584    55:16  17:47
  11.Barbara Kondrath     Glenmoore,PA       59 F   711      921    57:49  18:37
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Warren Taylor        Teleford,PA        64 M    58      727    22:22   7:12
   2.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        60 M    90      255    23:48   7:40
   3.Don White            Livingston,TX      63 M   133      405    25:20   8:09
   4.Frederick Smith      Downingtown,PA     60 M   276      881    29:02   9:21
   5.Edward Mc Lorie      West Chester,PA    60 M   360      203    30:50   9:55
   6.Thomas Putsick       Elverson,PA        60 M   368      824    31:02   9:59
   7.Richard Smith        West Chester,PA    60 M   387      585    31:25  10:07
   8.Daniel Frasciello    Folcroft,PA        60 M   402       55    31:48  10:14
   9.Bud Tyson            Strafford,PA       63 M   477     2094    34:47  11:12
  10.John Bertram         Coatesville,PA     64 M   480       51    34:56  11:15
  11.Alan Donaldson       West Chester,PA    61 M   486      260    35:07  11:18
  12.Martin E Kondrath    Glenmoore  L,PA    64 M   691      854    53:59  17:22
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Margaret Hoey        Oxford,PA          64 F   271      579    28:57   9:19
   2.Lucinda De Moss      West Chester,PA    61 F   597      610    43:28  13:59
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         67 M   109     2475    24:31   7:53
   2.Paul Paluba          Wayne,PA           65 M   116      820    24:41   7:57
   3.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         66 M   157      920    26:00   8:22
   4.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     69 M   359      242    30:48   9:55
   5.Bill Erb             Springfield,PA     66 M   380      214    31:16  10:04
   6.Jim Lennon           Chester Springs,PA 65 M   567      246    40:13  12:57
   7.Brad Stockwell       West Chester,PA    69 M   666      162    51:51  16:41
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        67 F   187      254    26:57   8:40
   2.Nan Sharpless        Malvern,PA         68 F   661      812    51:49  16:41
   3.Nancy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    65 F   665      161    51:51  16:41
   4.Mary Rita Coffey     West Chester,PA    67 F   707      250    56:54  18:19
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      72 M   279      240    29:06   9:22
   2.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      71 M   451       61    33:37  10:49
   3.Joe Brockway         Quakertown,PA      71 M   591      722    42:39  13:44
   4.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  85 M   660      892    51:48  16:40
   5.Dean Evans           Media,PA           79 M   689      222    53:55  17:21
   6.Bayard Richard       Glen Mills,PA      72 M   705      154    56:03  18:02
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mark Smith           Wilmington,DE      99 M    11   U  769    20:03   6:27
   2.Brian Holms          Eagleville,PA      99 M   188      764    26:58   8:41
   3.No Name              None,              99 M   330      885    30:00   9:39
   4.Craig Thomas         Malvern,PA         99 M   396   U  761    31:41  10:12
   5.No Name              None,              99 M   607      575    44:16  14:15
   6.Harry Helms          Downingtown,PA     99 M   706      876    56:47  18:17
BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Dorette Von Kleeck   West Chester,PA    99 F   411      708    32:12  10:22